Procrastination Run

Sun September 20, 2020 Waukesha, WI US 53189 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib  Name                   Gender City            State Country Clock   Age Age        Division Division Pos Team                              Race 
                                                                 Time        Percentage Place                                                        
==== ====================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= === ========== ======== ======== === ================================= ==== 
8798 Nickolas Wendl         M      Hartland        WI    US      20:45   15             1        M1519    1                                     5K   
8572 Spencer Rogers         M                                    20:57   43             1        M4044    2                                     5K   
8805 N. Zembles             M      Menomonee Falls WI    US      22:45   12             1        M0014    3   #TeamSCSE                         5K   
8796 Jeffrey Wagner         M      Germantown      WI    US      22:49   29             1        M2529    4   Glacial Trail Runners             5K   
8719 Richard Kirkley        M      Milwaukee       WI    US      23:07   52             1        M5054    5                                     5K   
8764 Mike Ridgeman          M      Oconomowoc      WI    US      23:46   44             2        M4044    6                                     5K   
8771 Brent Schreiber        M      Eagle           WI    US      24:41   46             1        M4549    7   #TeamSCSE Running Dead            5K   
8524 Rosalba Uribe          F                                    24:51   41             1        F4044    8   #TeamSCSE Trailgators             5K   
8806 Shane Zembles          M      Menomonee Falls WI    US      25:27   54             2        M5054    9   #TeamSCSE                         5K   
8804 Sam Zelinka            M      Madison         WI    US      25:38   37             1        M3539    10                                    5K   
8759 Michael prebilic       M      Brookfield      WI    US      25:56   62             1        M6064    11  Run Dirty                         5K   
8731 Carol LeValley         F      Waukesha        WI    US      26:06   29             1        F2529    12                                    5K   
8803 N. Zelinka             F      Madison         WI    US      26:21   12             1        F0014    13                                    5K   
8532 Wendy Wiesjahn         F                                    26:37   49             1        F4549    14  Glacial Trail Runners             5K   
8694 Bill Gilmore           M      Glendale        WI    US      27:05   60             2        M6064    15                                    5K   
8766 Michael Rizer          M      Delafield       WI    US      27:14   25             2        M2529    16  Endurance House Trail Team        5K   
8688 Stefanie Folts         F      Helenville      WI    US      27:30   39             1        F3539    17                                    5K   
8669 Bob Bell               M      Stevens Point   WI    US      27:56   62             3        M6064    18                                    5K   
7400 Peter Gonzalez         M                                    27:57   29             3        M2529    19                                    5K   
8753 Nell Norton            F      Elkhorn         WI    US      28:05   52             1        F5054    20                                    5K   
8617 Tara Riehl             F                                    28:08   41             2        F4044    21  Run Dirty                         5K   
8455 Jaime Hardgrove        F                                    28:12   39             2        F3539    22                                    5K   
8799 Kim Wittenberger       F      Pewaukee        WI    US      28:33   39             3        F3539    23  #TeamSCSE                         5K   
8660 Jeffrey Aulenbacher    M      Sussex          WI    US      28:42   54             3        M5054    24                                    5K   
8676 Emily Caplice          F      Lomira          WI    US      28:48   22             1        F2024    25                                    5K   
8788 Nick Svehla            M      South Milwaukee WI    US      28:55   28             4        M2529    26                                    5K   
7750 Nicki Wierzbicki       F                                    29:25   49             2        F4549    27                                    5K   
8737 Angela MacGowan        F      Wauwatosa       WI    US      29:33   29             2        F2529    28                                    5K   
8681 Melissa Cookson        F      Oconomowoc      WI    US      29:39   39             4        F3539    29                                    5K   
8791 Michael Tetkoski       M      Hartland        WI    US      29:52   63             4        M6064    30  #TeamSCSE Running Dead            5K   
8653 Dan Wenzel             M                                    30:11   31             1        M3034    31  #TeamSCSE Running Dead            5K   
8576 Jen Johnson            F                                    30:11   32             1        F3034    32  #TeamSCSE Running Dead            5K   
7402 Robert Sunday          M                                    30:17   61             5        M6064    33                                    5K   
8729 Bill Lamers            M      Sussex          WI    US      30:29   70             1        M7074    34                                    5K   
8742 Kate Meyers            F      Watertown       WI    US      30:32   47             3        F4549    35  team RUNderful                    5K   
8641 Jake Thurner           M                                    30:38   36             2        M3539    36                                    5K   
8642 Samantha Thurner       F                                    30:38   32             2        F3034    37                                    5K   
8667 Liesel Baylen          F      Milwaukee       WI    US      30:43   37             5        F3539    38  Run Dirty                         5K   
8614 Tony Rekowski          M                                    30:59   30             2        M3034    39                                    5K   
8666 Eric Bartsch           M      Sussex          WI    US      31:12   17             2        M1519    40                                    5K   
8762 Heather Rehorst        F      Greendale       WI    US      31:13   27             3        F2529    41                                    5K   
8756 Melissa Pauli          F      Watertown       WI    US      31:33   48             4        F4549    42  team RUNderful                    5K   
8738 Jennifer Marsch        F      Milwaukee       WI    US      31:39   37             6        F3539    43                                    5K   
8682 Shawn Cookson          M      Oconomowoc      WI    US      31:44   42             3        M4044    44                                    5K   
8690 Todd Fries             M      Waukesha        WI    US      31:53   58             1        M5559    45                                    5K   
7548 A. Worden              M                                    32:02   12             2        M0014    46                                    5K   
8591 Aaron Malsch           M                                    32:31   46             2        M4549    47  Chorizio-Brat                     5K   
8657 Jessica Achenbach      F      South Milwaukee WI    US      32:40   27             4        F2529    48                                    5K   
8752 Daniel Noonan          M      Worthington     OH    US      32:57   57             2        M5559    49                                    5K   
7223 Judi Mulkey            F                                    32:58   51             2        F5054    50                                    5K   
8776 Dante Singleton        M      Milwaukee       WI    US      33:05   37             3        M3539    51  #TeamSCSE                         5K   
8747 Deana Neis             F      Horicon         WI    US      33:10   50             3        F5054    52                                    5K   
8780 Vincent Solecki        M      Waukesha        WI    US      33:17   47             3        M4549    53                                    5K   
8712 Noah Jeanson           M      Oconomowoc      WI    US      33:30   28             5        M2529    54                                    5K   
8696 Patricia Godfrey       F      Dousman         WI    US      33:58   65             1        F6569    55                                    5K   
8691 Teri Gargulak          F      Ixonia          WI    US      34:22   32             3        F3034    56  #TeamSCSE Trailgators             5K   
8485 Kent Kaelberer         M                                    34:30   50             4        M5054    57                                    5K   
8637 Becky Surles           F                                    34:40   46             5        F4549    58                                    5K   
8785 Micah Stewart          M      Dousman         WI    US      34:54   17             3        M1519    59  Glacial Trail Runners             5K   
8714 Anna Johnson           F      Madison         WI    US      34:59   30             4        F3034    60                                    5K   
8734 jennifer logemann      F      Brookfield      WI    US      35:02   36             7        F3539    61                                    5K   
8754 Cheryl Ogle            F      Madison         WI    US      35:03   38             8        F3539    62                                    5K   
8801 Tammy Worden           F      Dousman         WI    US      35:03   44             3        F4044    63                                    5K   
8665 Doug Bartsch           M      Sussex          WI    US      35:08   56             3        M5559    64                                    5K   
8727 Cory Kwiatkowski       M      West Allis      WI    US      35:19   26             6        M2529    65  Run Dirty                         5K   
8728 Nathaniel LaCrue       M      West Allis      WI    US      35:20   27             7        M2529    66  Run Dirty                         5K   
8710 Patty Hudson           F      Sussex          WI    US      35:22   61             1        F6064    67                                    5K   
8539 Keely Agnew            F                                    35:36   35             9        F3539    68  #TeamSCSE Smells Like Team Spirit 5K   
8744 Mark Muffler           M      New Berlin      WI    US      35:42   52             5        M5054    69  #TeamSCSE                         5K   
8745 charlie mundt          M      Milwaukee       WI    US      35:42   70             2        M7074    70  #TeamSCSE Running Dead            5K   
8692 Heidi Gehlhaart        F      Oconomowoc      WI    US      36:00   42             4        F4044    71                                    5K   
8670 Kelly Beltz            F      Watertown       WI    US      36:22   56             1        F5559    72                                    5K   
8707 J. Holahan             F      Pewaukee        WI    US      36:24   8              2        F0014    73                                    5K   
8708 Phillip Holahan        M      Pewaukee        WI    US      36:24   42             4        M4044    74                                    5K   
8713 Jennifer Joas          F      Sussex          WI    US      37:03   43             5        F4044    75                                    5K   
8715 Debbie Karnes          F      Pewaukee        WI    US      37:05   62             2        F6064    76                                    5K   
8807 Tracy Zembles          F      Menomonee Falls WI    US      37:09   43             6        F4044    77  #TeamSCSE                         5K   
8767 Juan P Ruiz            M      Brookfield      WI    US      37:26   51             6        M5054    78                                    5K   
8693 P. Geraci              F      Brookfield      WI    US      37:31   12             3        F0014    79                                    5K   
8732 Sarah Liska            F      Waukesha        WI    US      37:51   36             10       F3539    80                                    5K   
8786 Kari Stricker          F      Jefferson       WI    US      38:15   45             6        F4549    81                                    5K   
8726 Kyle Kunert            M      Watertown       WI    US      38:29   31             3        M3034    82                                    5K   
8769 Nellie Schallock       F      Waukesha        WI    US      38:30   26             5        F2529    83                                    5K   
8790 Chiper Tennessen       F      East Troy       WI    US      38:53   45             7        F4549    84                                    5K   
8695 Gena Gilmore           F      Glendale        WI    US      38:55   52             4        F5054    85                                    5K   
8736 Elizabeth Luedtke      F      Brookfield      WI    US      39:00   42             7        F4044    86                                    5K   
7418 Morgan Schultz         F                                    39:19   13             4        F0014    87                                    5K   
8808 Joseph Zidanic         M      Milwaukee       WI    US      39:35   52             7        M5054    88                                    5K   
8700 Megan Grekowicz        F      Brookfield      WI    US      40:06   44             8        F4044    89                                    5K   
8765 Gail Riederer          F      Oconomowoc      WI    US      40:44   63             3        F6064    90                                    5K   
8680 Greg Conger            M      Wauwatosa       WI    US      40:55   46             4        M4549    91                                    5K   
8677 Stephanie Carman       F      Milwaukee       WI    US      41:09   44             9        F4044    92                                    5K   
8668 Gary Becker            M      Pewaukee        WI    US      41:10   64             6        M6064    93                                    5K   
8760 Charles Pritzel        M      Palmyra         WI    US      41:13   50             8        M5054    94                                    5K   
7440 T. Pritzel             M                                    41:13   9              3        M0014    95                                    5K   
8770 Jodi Scheske           F      Milwaukee       WI    US      41:37   44             10       F4044    96                                    5K   
8602 Melissa Moll           F                                    41:39   31             5        F3034    97                                    5K   
8725 Carmen Kunert          F      Watertown       WI    US      41:48   34             6        F3034    98                                    5K   
8739 Todd Marshall          M      Oconomowoc      WI    US      41:51   55             4        M5559    99                                    5K   
7445 Sibly Mccarley         F                                    42:11   37             11       F3539    100                                   5K   
8789 Kristin Szalanski      F      Franklin        WI    US      42:21   37             12       F3539    101                                   5K   
8702 Kari Haas              F      Muskego         WI    US      42:22   35             13       F3539    102                                   5K   
8748 Rick Neuman            M      Sussex          WI    US      42:55   46             5        M4549    103 #TeamSCSE Smells Like Team Spirit 5K   
8755 Jon O'Rourke           M      Milwaukee       WI    US      43:10   38             4        M3539    104                                   5K   
8678 Susan Case             F      Brookfield      WI    US      43:58   51             5        F5054    105                                   5K   
8706 Vanessa Hicks          F      Waukesha        WI    US      44:01   32             7        F3034    106                                   5K   
8784 Kate Stewart           F      Dousman         WI    US      44:09   49             8        F4549    107 Glacial Trail Runners             5K   
8775 Gini Simon             F      Fort Atkinson   WI    US      44:28   46             9        F4549    108                                   5K   
8705 Lisa Heard             F      Big Bend        WI    US      46:15   50             6        F5054    109                                   5K   
8763 Christine Richards     F      Oconomowoc      WI    US      46:24   49             10       F4549    110                                   5K   
7508 Meghan Mccann          F                                    48:05   40             11       F4044    111                                   5K   
8697 Marie Goerke           F                            US      48:11                                    112                                   5K   
8671 Gloria Bralick         F      Waukesha        WI    US      48:24   69             2        F6569    113 #TeamSCSE Trailgators             5K   
8487 Andy Karas             M                                    48:52   32             4        M3034    114                                   5K   
8661 Sarah Aulenbacher      F      Sussex          WI    US      49:03   27             6        F2529    115                                   5K   
8488 Angie Karas            F                                    49:20   37             14       F3539    116                                   5K   
8757 Melissa Paulson-Conger F      Wauwatosa       WI    US      50:09   50             7        F5054    117                                   5K   
8709 Meghan Hollingsworth   F      West Bend       WI    US      51:01   26             7        F2529    118 #TeamSCSE Will Run For Mimosas    5K   
8750 Heather Niski          F      Union Grove     WI    US      51:20   41             12       F4044    119                                   5K   
8679 Suzanne Chinda         F      Saint Francis   WI    US      51:20   37             15       F3539    120                                   5K   
8699 Lynn Gram              F      Hales Corners   WI    US      52:11   59             2        F5559    121                                   5K   
8722 Kat Krueger            F      Menomonee Falls WI    US      1:03:21 28             8        F2529    122 #TeamSCSE                         5K   
8683 Kaitlynn Davenport     F      Waukesha        WI    US      1:05:54 31             8        F3034    123 #TeamSCSE Running Dead            5K   
8658 Luz Anderson           F      Menomonee Falls WI    US              38                               124                                   5K   
8659 Ryan Anderson          M      Menomonee Falls WI    US              39                               125                                   5K   
8662 Jennifer Aultman Kloth F      Oconomowoc      WI    US              40                               126 #TeamSCSE Smells Like Team Spirit 5K   
8663 James Baier            M      Germantown      WI    US              34                               127                                   5K   
8664 Ingrid Barber          F      Milwaukee       WI    US              35                               128 Pathetic Runners                  5K   
8672 Andrea Breen           F      Germantown      WI    US              46                               129                                   5K   
8673 Meghan Brouchoud       F      New Berlin      WI    US              37                               130                                   5K   
8674 Marie Brown            F      Cambridge       WI    US              47                               131                                   5K   
8675 Amber Budahn           F      Milwaukee       WI    US              40                               132 Run Dirty                         5K   
8684 Joseph Dorff           M      Delafield       WI    US              23                               133 Team Dorff                        5K   
8685 Sherrie Dorff          F      Delafield       WI    US              49                               134 Team Dorff                        5K   
8686 Emily Duckert          F      Jackson         WI    US              30                               135                                   5K   
8687 Lindsey DuPlanty       F      Mukwonago       WI    US              32                               136                                   5K   
8689 Anne Frea              F      Waukesha        WI    US              39                               137                                   5K   
8698 Anne Golding           F      Sussex          WI    US              51                               138                                   5K   
8701 Megan Grekowicz        F      Brookfield      WI    US              44                               139                                   5K   
8703 Ellen Harris           F      Milwaukee       WI    US              30                               140                                   5K   
8704 Jason Hartlund         M      Colgate         WI    US              47                               141                                   5K   
8711 Cindy Hulen            F      Delafield       WI    US              53                               142                                   5K   
8716 Anonymous Participant  F                            US              56                               143 #TeamSCSE                         5K   
8717 Dina Kebbekus          F      Richfield       WI    US              48                               144                                   5K   
8720 Pam Koehler            F      Waukesha        WI    US              46                               145 #TeamSCSE Running Dead            5K   
8721 Andrea Kornowski       F      Waukesha        WI    US              34                               146 #TeamSCSE Smells Like Team Spirit 5K   
8730 Karyn Lemanczyk        F      Colgate         WI    US              46                               147                                   5K   
8733 Brendan Locke          M      Jackson         WI    US              39                               148                                   5K   
8735 Meredith Long          F      Pewaukee        WI    US              40                               149 Endurance House Trail Team        5K   
8740 Adrienne Mattson       F      Oconomowoc      WI    US              40                               150                                   5K   
8743 Erica Minkley          F      Muskego         WI    US              31                               151 #TeamSCSE Will Run For Mimosas    5K   
8749 Jill Ninko             F      Franklin        WI    US              44                               152                                   5K   
8751 Gail Nolan             F      Pewaukee        WI    US              58                               153                                   5K   
8758 Melanie Petersen       F      Mc Farland      WI    US              37                               154                                   5K   
8768 Diana Sadler           F      East Troy       WI    US              31                               155                                   5K   
8772 Jordan Schultz         F      Milwaukee       WI    US              13                               156                                   5K   
8774 Stacy Scrip            F      Milwaukee       WI    US              50                               157                                   5K   
8777 Brian Sippel           M      Waterford       WI    US              32                               158 The Sippel Family                 5K   
8778 Jessica Sippel         F      Waterford       WI    US              32                               159 The Sippel Family                 5K   
8781 Karen Spence           F      Sussex          WI    US              52                               160                                   5K   
8782 Laura Stelloh          F      New Berlin      WI    US              31                               161 #TeamSCSE Will Run For Mimosas    5K   
8787 Troy Stucke            M      Plymouth        WI    US              53                               162                                   5K   
8792 Cayla Thompson         F      Madison         WI    US              32                               163                                   5K   
8793 Tracy Thompson         F      Waukesha        WI    US              50                               164                                   5K   
8795 E. Wagner              M      Oconomowoc      WI    US              9                                165 #TeamSCSE Smells Like Team Spirit 5K   
8797 Deanna Welsh           F      Burlington      WI    US              53                               166                                   5K   
8800 Laurel Wold            F      Waukesha        WI    US              31                               167 #TeamSCSE Will Run For Mimosas    5K   
8802 Brenda Zeddun          F      Johnson Creek   WI    US              42                               168                                   5K   
8809 Jim Zimmerman          M      Oconomowoc      WI    US              69                               169 #TeamSCSE Trailgators             5K   
7417 Isabella Beltz         F                                            20                               170                                   5K   
8761 Melissa Ratzburg       F      Waukesha        WI    US              34                               171                                   5K   


Male 0-14
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     N. Zembles 8805 12  3       Menomonee Falls WI US 22:45 
2     A. Worden  7548 12  46                            32:02 
3     T. Pritzel 7440 9   95                            41:13 


Female 0-14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     N. Zelinka     8803 12  13      Madison WI US    26:21 
2     J. Holahan     8707 8   73      Pewaukee WI US   36:24 
3     P. Geraci      8693 12  79      Brookfield WI US 37:31 
4     Morgan Schultz 7418 13  87                       39:19 


Male 15-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Nickolas Wendl 8798 15  1       Hartland WI US 20:45 
2     Eric Bartsch   8666 17  40      Sussex WI US   31:12 
3     Micah Stewart  8785 17  59      Dousman WI US  34:54 


Female 20-24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Emily Caplice 8676 22  25      Lomira WI US 28:48 


Male 25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Jeffrey Wagner 8796 29  4       Germantown WI US      22:49 
2     Michael Rizer  8766 25  16      Delafield WI US       27:14 
3     Peter Gonzalez 7400 29  19                            27:57 
4     Nick Svehla    8788 28  26      South Milwaukee WI US 28:55 
5     Noah Jeanson   8712 28  54      Oconomowoc WI US      33:30 


Female 25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Carol LeValley    8731 29  12      Waukesha WI US        26:06 
2     Angela MacGowan   8737 29  28      Wauwatosa WI US       29:33 
3     Heather Rehorst   8762 27  41      Greendale WI US       31:13 
4     Jessica Achenbach 8657 27  48      South Milwaukee WI US 32:40 
5     Nellie Schallock  8769 26  83      Waukesha WI US        38:30 


Male 30-34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Dan Wenzel    8653 31  31                      30:11 
2     Tony Rekowski 8614 30  39                      30:59 
3     Kyle Kunert   8726 31  82      Watertown WI US 38:29 
4     Andy Karas    8487 32  114                     48:52 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Jen Johnson      8576 32  32                    30:11 
2     Samantha Thurner 8642 32  37                    30:38 
3     Teri Gargulak    8691 32  56      Ixonia WI US  34:22 
4     Anna Johnson     8714 30  60      Madison WI US 34:59 
5     Melissa Moll     8602 31  97                    41:39 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Sam Zelinka     8804 37  10      Madison WI US   25:38 
2     Jake Thurner    8641 36  36                      30:38 
3     Dante Singleton 8776 37  51      Milwaukee WI US 33:05 
4     Jon O'Rourke    8755 38  104     Milwaukee WI US 43:10 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Stefanie Folts   8688 39  17      Helenville WI US 27:30 
2     Jaime Hardgrove  8455 39  22                       28:12 
3     Kim Wittenberger 8799 39  23      Pewaukee WI US   28:33 
4     Melissa Cookson  8681 39  29      Oconomowoc WI US 29:39 
5     Liesel Baylen    8667 37  38      Milwaukee WI US  30:43 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Spencer Rogers  8572 43  2                        20:57 
2     Mike Ridgeman   8764 44  6       Oconomowoc WI US 23:46 
3     Shawn Cookson   8682 42  44      Oconomowoc WI US 31:44 
4     Phillip Holahan 8708 42  74      Pewaukee WI US   36:24 


Female 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Rosalba Uribe   8524 41  8                        24:51 
2     Tara Riehl      8617 41  21                       28:08 
3     Tammy Worden    8801 44  63      Dousman WI US    35:03 
4     Heidi Gehlhaart 8692 42  71      Oconomowoc WI US 36:00 
5     Jennifer Joas   8713 43  75      Sussex WI US     37:03 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Brent Schreiber 8771 46  7       Eagle WI US     24:41 
2     Aaron Malsch    8591 46  47                      32:31 
3     Vincent Solecki 8780 47  53      Waukesha WI US  33:17 
4     Greg Conger     8680 46  91      Wauwatosa WI US 40:55 
5     Rick Neuman     8748 46  103     Sussex WI US    42:55 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Wendy Wiesjahn   8532 49  14                      26:37 
2     Nicki Wierzbicki 7750 49  27                      29:25 
3     Kate Meyers      8742 47  35      Watertown WI US 30:32 
4     Melissa Pauli    8756 48  42      Watertown WI US 31:33 
5     Becky Surles     8637 46  58                      34:40 


Male 50-54
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Richard Kirkley     8719 52  5       Milwaukee WI US       23:07 
2     Shane Zembles       8806 54  9       Menomonee Falls WI US 25:27 
3     Jeffrey Aulenbacher 8660 54  24      Sussex WI US          28:42 
4     Kent Kaelberer      8485 50  57                            34:30 
5     Mark Muffler        8744 52  69      New Berlin WI US      35:42 


Female 50-54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Nell Norton  8753 52  20      Elkhorn WI US    28:05 
2     Judi Mulkey  7223 51  50                       32:58 
3     Deana Neis   8747 50  52      Horicon WI US    33:10 
4     Gena Gilmore 8695 52  85      Glendale WI US   38:55 
5     Susan Case   8678 51  105     Brookfield WI US 43:58 


Male 55-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Todd Fries    8690 58  45      Waukesha WI US    31:53 
2     Daniel Noonan 8752 57  49      Worthington OH US 32:57 
3     Doug Bartsch  8665 56  64      Sussex WI US      35:08 
4     Todd Marshall 8739 55  99      Oconomowoc WI US  41:51 


Female 55-59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Kelly Beltz 8670 56  72      Watertown WI US     36:22 
2     Lynn Gram   8699 59  121     Hales Corners WI US 52:11 


Male 60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Michael prebilic 8759 62  11      Brookfield WI US    25:56 
2     Bill Gilmore     8694 60  15      Glendale WI US      27:05 
3     Bob Bell         8669 62  18      Stevens Point WI US 27:56 
4     Michael Tetkoski 8791 63  30      Hartland WI US      29:52 
5     Robert Sunday    7402 61  33                          30:17 


Female 60-64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Patty Hudson  8710 61  67      Sussex WI US     35:22 
2     Debbie Karnes 8715 62  76      Pewaukee WI US   37:05 
3     Gail Riederer 8765 63  90      Oconomowoc WI US 40:44 


Female 65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Patricia Godfrey 8696 65  55      Dousman WI US  33:58 
2     Gloria Bralick   8671 69  113     Waukesha WI US 48:24 


Male 70-74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Bill Lamers   8729 70  34      Sussex WI US    30:29 
2     charlie mundt 8745 70  70      Milwaukee WI US 35:42 

Embed Code