Procrastination Run

Sun September 20, 2020 Waukesha, WI US 53189 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib  Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock   Age Age        Division Division Pos Team                              Race          
                                                                Time        Percentage Place                                                                 
==== ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= === ========== ======== ======== === ================================= ============= 
8499 Andrew Miller         M      Milwaukee       WI    US      1:35:55 41  63.0       1        M4044    1   Glacial Trail Runners             Half Marathon 
8490 Scott Koenig          M      Oostburg        WI    US      1:39:00 27  59.0       1        M2529    2                                     Half Marathon 
8783 Joshua Stewart        M                                    1:47:47 47  58.9       1        M4549    3   Glacial Trail Runners             Half Marathon 
7549 Justinn Tanem         M                                    1:49:21 33  53.5       1        M3034    4                                     Half Marathon 
8511 Annie Schueppert      F      Elm Grove       WI    US      1:50:55 48  65.3       1        F4549    5   Glacial Trail Runners             Half Marathon 
7278 Bob Castro            M                                    1:51:17 48  57.5       2        M4549    6                                     Half Marathon 
8522 Hunter Turcin         M      Milwaukee       WI    US      1:51:35 19  52.3       1        M1519    7                                     Half Marathon 
8457 Jason Fry             M      Waukesha        WI    US      1:52:56 36  52.1       1        M3539    8                                     Half Marathon 
8531 Tim Wegner            M      Waukesha        WI    US      1:53:05 54  59.7       1        M5054    9                                     Half Marathon 
8514 Sam Sikorski          M      Watertown       WI    US      1:53:49 36  51.7       2        M3539    10                                    Half Marathon 
8453 Dale Baumgartner      M      West Bend       WI    US      1:54:13 53  58.6       2        M5054    11  Glacial Trail Runners             Half Marathon 
8501 Christopher Munns     M      Milwaukee       WI    US      1:56:39 39  51.2       3        M3539    12                                    Half Marathon 
8530 Sid Wegener           M      Oconomowoc      WI    US      1:56:41 48  54.9       3        M4549    13  Endurance House Trail Team        Half Marathon 
8466 Katey Collins         F      Burlington      WI    US      1:57:01 44  59.4       1        F4044    14                                    Half Marathon 
8484 Tim Huntington        M      Waukesha        WI    US      1:57:27 38  50.5       4        M3539    15                                    Half Marathon 
8473 Bryan Esarco          M      Williams Bay    WI    US      1:58:52 49  54.3       4        M4549    16  Run Dirty                         Half Marathon 
8465 Lorelei Clarke        F      Madison         WI    US      1:59:40 34  54.9       1        F3034    17                                    Half Marathon 
8480 Carrie Harris         F      Milwaukee       WI    US      2:01:23 47  59.0       2        F4549    18                                    Half Marathon 
8529 Anonymous Participant M                            US      2:02:17 48  52.4       5        M4549    19                                    Half Marathon 
8535 Nicole Zientek        F      Burlington      WI    US      2:05:35 30  51.9       2        F3034    20                                    Half Marathon 
8479 Brian Grossmeyer      M      New Berlin      WI    US      2:07:08 44  48.7       2        M4044    21                                    Half Marathon 
8486 Kyle Kalbus           M      Germantown      WI    US      2:07:16 34  46.0       2        M3034    22  RWB                               Half Marathon 
8451 John Auchampach       M      Elm Grove       WI    US      2:07:47 55  53.3       1        M5559    23                                    Half Marathon 
8483 Freddy Hoppe          M      Milwaukee       WI    US      2:08:15 37  46.1       5        M3539    24                                    Half Marathon 
8494 Sheryl Leonardschneck F      Wauwatosa       WI    US      2:10:11 55  60.6       1        F5559    25                                    Half Marathon 
8534 Tim Ziegler           M      Sussex          WI    US      2:10:36 45  47.8       6        M4549    26                                    Half Marathon 
8504 Jason Radosevich      M      Hartland        WI    US      2:11:38 36  44.7       6        M3539    27  #TeamSCSE                         Half Marathon 
8533 Laurie Zacharias      F      Waupun          WI    US      2:17:51 37  48.1       1        F3539    28                                    Half Marathon 
8517 Kimberly Stoner       F      Hartland        WI    US      2:19:25 45  50.3       3        F4549    29                                    Half Marathon 
8489 Timothy Kelly         M      Oconomowoc      WI    US      2:20:25 37  42.1       7        M3539    30                                    Half Marathon 
8468 Debra Davidoski       F      Milwaukee       WI    US      2:21:19 63  62.1       1        F6064    31                                    Half Marathon 
8527 Zitao Wang            M      Milwaukee       WI    US      2:22:30 57  48.7       2        M5559    32  #TeamSCSE                         Half Marathon 
8746 Anna Nagle            F                                    2:23:48 40  46.9       2        F4044    33                                    Half Marathon 
8471 Kori Doffek           F      Menomonee Falls WI    US      2:24:25 24  45.1       1        F2024    34                                    Half Marathon 
8477 Sarah Fuller          F      Sussex          WI    US      2:25:38 34  45.1       3        F3034    35  #TeamSCSE Smells Like Team Spirit Half Marathon 
8502 Amanda Oeder          F      Waukesha        WI    US      2:26:51 23  44.4       2        F2024    36                                    Half Marathon 
8540 Sol Aldrete           F                                    2:28:03 34  44.3       4        F3034    37  Milwaukee Running Group - OMG     Half Marathon 
8516 Robin Stephens        F      Madison         WI    US      2:28:37 42  46.0       3        F4044    38                                    Half Marathon 
8518 Samantha Swift        F      West Allis      WI    US      2:29:46 23  43.5       3        F2024    39                                    Half Marathon 
7401 Erica Kasseckert      F                                    2:30:13 46  47.2       4        F4549    40                                    Half Marathon 
8526 Tina Wan              F      Elm Grove       WI    US      2:31:52 52  50.0       1        F5054    41                                    Half Marathon 
7550 Michael Teofilo       M                                    2:33:14 63  47.9       1        M6064    42                                    Half Marathon 
8571 Tammy Horton          F                                    2:36:43 44  44.4       4        F4044    43                                    Half Marathon 
8474 Jamie Forner          F      Milwaukee       WI    US      2:37:07 42  43.5       5        F4044    44                                    Half Marathon 
8525 Aroon Viswanathan     M      Pewaukee        WI    US      2:44:13 39  36.3       8        M3539    45                                    Half Marathon 
8472 Shannon Downs         F      Colgate         WI    US      2:45:17 25  39.4       1        F2529    46                                    Half Marathon 
8507 Maura Robertson       F      Milwaukee       WI    US      2:47:32 50  44.3       2        F5054    47                                    Half Marathon 
8496 Jessica Lopez         F      Milwaukee       WI    US      2:51:36 31  38.0       5        F3034    48                                    Half Marathon 
8505 Thomas Radosevich     M      Mukwonago       WI    US      2:55:54 63  41.7       2        M6064    49                                    Half Marathon 
8513 Jessie Sharon         F      Muskego         WI    US      3:08:39 37  35.2       2        F3539    50                                    Half Marathon 
8495 Chrissy Long          F      Columbus        WI    US      3:08:40 40  35.8       6        F4044    51                                    Half Marathon 
8497 Ganesh Mayya          M      Brookfield      WI    US      3:32:10 49  30.4       7        M4549    52  #TeamSCSE Trailgators             Half Marathon 
7557 Ryan Betker           M      Stevens Point   WI    US      3:33:03 36  27.6       9        M3539    53                                    Half Marathon 
8506 Ashley Ramos          F      Waukesha        WI    US      3:36:46 35  30.4       3        F3539    54                                    Half Marathon 
8454 Dominique Beaudin     F      mukwonago       WI    US              47                               55                                    Half Marathon 
8458 Amy Bobrowitz         F      Oconomowoc      WI    US              41                               56                                    Half Marathon 
8461 Jessica Cain          F      Brookfield      WI    US              32                               57  #TeamSCSE                         Half Marathon 
8470 Beth Dempsey          F      Oshkosh         WI    US              55                               58                                    Half Marathon 
8475 Ryan Betker           M                                            36                               59                                    Half Marathon 
8481 Salim Hawi            M      Oshkosh         WI    US              57                               60                                    Half Marathon 
8482 Brian hick            M      Eagle           WI    US              47                               61                                    Half Marathon 
8491 Amanda Kotnik         F      Menomonee Falls WI    US              30                               62                                    Half Marathon 
8492 Rebecca Krause        F      Milwaukee       WI    US              40                               63  #TeamSCSE Smells Like Team Spirit Half Marathon 
8493 Carrie Lefko          F      Wales           WI    US              49                               64  #TeamSCSE                         Half Marathon 
8498 Maxwell Merget        M      Slinger         WI    US              27                               65                                    Half Marathon 
8500 Kyle Morgan           M      El Dorado       AR    US              31                               66                                    Half Marathon 
8503 Nancy Pettit          F      Menomonee Falls WI    US              44                               67  #TeamSCSE Running Dead            Half Marathon 
8509 Glen Saeger           M      Antioch         IL    US              49                               68                                    Half Marathon 
8510 Tammy Saeger          F      Antioch         IL    US              46                               69                                    Half Marathon 
8512 Steve Schwan          M      Jackson         WI    US              61                               70  #TeamSCSE Trailgators             Half Marathon 
8515 Heather Smith         F      Oconomowoc      WI    US              44                               71                                    Half Marathon 
8519 Kelly Tanem           F      Oak Creek       WI    US              44                               72                                    Half Marathon 
8520 Patrick Toft          M      Brookfield      WI    US              44                               73                                    Half Marathon 
8521 Sydney Trask          F      Milwaukee       WI    US              29                               74                                    Half Marathon 
8523 Jennifer Urban        F      Waukesha        WI    US              35                               75                                    Half Marathon 
7551 Brandon Selbig        M                                            24                               76                                    Half Marathon 


Male 15-19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Hunter Turcin 8522 19  7       Milwaukee WI US 1:51:35 


Female 20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Kori Doffek    8471 24  34      Menomonee Falls WI US 2:24:25 
2     Amanda Oeder   8502 23  36      Waukesha WI US        2:26:51 
3     Samantha Swift 8518 23  39      West Allis WI US      2:29:46 


Male 25-29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Scott Koenig 8490 27  2       Oostburg WI US 1:39:00 


Female 25-29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Shannon Downs 8472 25  46      Colgate WI US 2:45:17 


Male 30-34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Justinn Tanem 7549 33  4                        1:49:21 
2     Kyle Kalbus   8486 34  22      Germantown WI US 2:07:16 


Female 30-34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Lorelei Clarke 8465 34  17      Madison WI US    1:59:40 
2     Nicole Zientek 8535 30  20      Burlington WI US 2:05:35 
3     Sarah Fuller   8477 34  35      Sussex WI US     2:25:38 
4     Sol Aldrete    8540 34  37                       2:28:03 
5     Jessica Lopez  8496 31  48      Milwaukee WI US  2:51:36 


Male 35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Jason Fry         8457 36  8       Waukesha WI US  1:52:56 
2     Sam Sikorski      8514 36  10      Watertown WI US 1:53:49 
3     Christopher Munns 8501 39  12      Milwaukee WI US 1:56:39 
4     Tim Huntington    8484 38  15      Waukesha WI US  1:57:27 
5     Freddy Hoppe      8483 37  24      Milwaukee WI US 2:08:15 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Laurie Zacharias 8533 37  28      Waupun WI US   2:17:51 
2     Jessie Sharon    8513 37  50      Muskego WI US  3:08:39 
3     Ashley Ramos     8506 35  54      Waukesha WI US 3:36:46 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Andrew Miller    8499 41  1       Milwaukee WI US  1:35:55 
2     Brian Grossmeyer 8479 44  21      New Berlin WI US 2:07:08 


Female 40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Katey Collins  8466 44  14      Burlington WI US 1:57:01 
2     Anna Nagle     8746 40  33                       2:23:48 
3     Robin Stephens 8516 42  38      Madison WI US    2:28:37 
4     Tammy Horton   8571 44  43                       2:36:43 
5     Jamie Forner   8474 42  44      Milwaukee WI US  2:37:07 


Male 45-49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Joshua Stewart        8783 47  3                          1:47:47 
2     Bob Castro            7278 48  6                          1:51:17 
3     Sid Wegener           8530 48  13      Oconomowoc WI US   1:56:41 
4     Bryan Esarco          8473 49  16      Williams Bay WI US 1:58:52 
5     Anonymous Participant 8529 48  19        US               2:02:17 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Annie Schueppert 8511 48  5       Elm Grove WI US 1:50:55 
2     Carrie Harris    8480 47  18      Milwaukee WI US 2:01:23 
3     Kimberly Stoner  8517 45  29      Hartland WI US  2:19:25 
4     Erica Kasseckert 7401 46  40                      2:30:13 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Tim Wegner       8531 54  9       Waukesha WI US  1:53:05 
2     Dale Baumgartner 8453 53  11      West Bend WI US 1:54:13 


Female 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Tina Wan        8526 52  41      Elm Grove WI US 2:31:52 
2     Maura Robertson 8507 50  47      Milwaukee WI US 2:47:32 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     John Auchampach 8451 55  23      Elm Grove WI US 2:07:47 
2     Zitao Wang      8527 57  32      Milwaukee WI US 2:22:30 


Female 55-59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Sheryl Leonardschneck 8494 55  25      Wauwatosa WI US 2:10:11 


Male 60-64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Michael Teofilo   7550 63  42                      2:33:14 
2     Thomas Radosevich 8505 63  49      Mukwonago WI US 2:55:54 


Female 60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Debra Davidoski 8468 63  31      Milwaukee WI US 2:21:19 

Embed Code