Caveman Triathlon

Sun April 5, 2020 Flower Mound, TX US 75028 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Age Group Place Bib Number Participant Name       City                 State Age Group Description Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Time Bike Time Bike Pace T2 Time Run Time Run Pace Gun Time  Chip Time 
============== =============== ========== ====================== ==================== ===== ===================== ========= ========= ======= ========= ========= ======= ======== ======== ========= ========= 
1              1               471        Jack Marlin            Coppell              TX    M Open                4:51      1:46      2:53    15:34     37.5 mph  2:18    21:46    7:01     47:22.7   47:22.7   
2              1               1          MItchell Adshead                                  M 25-29               2:52      1:03      0:53    23:53     24.3 mph  1:01    20:00    6:27     48:39.4   48:39.4   
3              1               18         Brave Mays             Argyle               TX    M 15-19               3:44      1:22      0:59    25:18     22.9 mph  0:48    19:59    6:27     50:49.0   50:49.0   
4              2               21         Jake Booher            Southlake            TX    M 15-19               3:27      1:15      0:55    25:49     22.5 mph  0:45    20:34    6:38     51:30.1   51:30.1   
5              1               28         Tyrone(Ted) Dunson     Denton               TX    M Masters             4:50      1:45      1:00    24:27     23.8 mph  0:45    20:44    6:41     51:45.8   51:45.8   
6              1               126        Michael Andrews        Southlake            TX    M 30-34               4:04      1:29      1:34    26:08     22.2 mph  1:28    19:01    6:08     52:14.5   52:14.5   
7              1               12         Kyle McKinnon          Lewisville           TX    M 35-39               4:01      1:27      1:11    24:39     23.7 mph  1:18    21:06    6:48     52:14.7   52:14.7   
8              1               76         Nick Anderson          Lake Dallas          TX    M 40-44               4:03      1:28      1:27    24:55     23.4 mph  0:52    21:35    6:58     52:50.3   52:50.3   
9              2               74         Michael Hooper         Dallas               TX    M 35-39               3:47      1:22      1:17    26:15     22.2 mph  0:41    20:58    6:46     52:58.1   52:58.1   
10             1               46         Bradley Sucher         Murphy               TX    M 45-49               4:13      1:32      1:07    25:38     22.6 mph  0:53    21:07    6:49     52:58.4   52:58.4   
11             2               10         Scott Olden            Dallas               TX    M 45-49               4:32      1:39      0:51    26:16     22.2 mph  0:52    21:06    6:48     53:36.6   53:36.6   
12             3               68         Zachary Luterman       Dallas               TX    M 45-49               4:46      1:44      1:21    25:00     23.2 mph  0:51    21:50    7:03     53:48.4   53:48.4   
13             2               162        Brian Goldsmith        Mckinney             TX    M 30-34               4:31      1:39      1:16    26:54     21.7 mph  1:15    20:08    6:30     54:05.0   54:05.0   
14             1               73         Terry Stern            Frisco               TX    M 50-54               4:25      1:36      1:13    27:12     21.4 mph  0:39    20:39    6:40     54:07.1   54:07.1   
15             3               64         Avram Carter           The Colony           TX    M 30-34               4:13      1:32      1:06    25:40     22.6 mph  0:36    22:44    7:20     54:17.5   54:17.5   
16             2               81         Anthony Knight         Richardson           TX    M 40-44               4:40      1:42      1:24    25:43     22.6 mph  0:50    21:55    7:04     54:31.3   54:31.3   
17             3               135        Steven Allotto         Tyler                TX    M 35-39               4:17      1:33      1:35    25:52     22.5 mph  1:08    21:39    6:59     54:31.8   54:31.8   
18             1               23         Eli Mcward                                        M 1-14                3:52      1:24      1:01    27:50     20.9 mph  0:44    21:10    6:50     54:37.1   54:37.1   
19             3               22         Jackson Garr           Colleyville          TX    M 15-19               3:39      1:20      0:43    27:05     21.4 mph  0:47    22:37    7:18     54:51.0   54:51.0   
20             1               123        Rachel Sordahl         Pryor                OK    F Open                4:03      1:28      1:29    27:04     21.6 mph  0:58    21:19    6:53     54:52.2   54:52.2   
21             4               83         Hugh Lokar             Frisco               TX    M 15-19               4:22      1:35      1:19    27:18     21.3 mph  0:51    21:04    6:48     54:54.1   54:54.1   
22             2               47         james dillion          Flower Mound         TX    M 50-54               4:01      1:27      0:58    27:17     21.3 mph  0:45    22:08    7:09     55:09.5   55:09.5   
23             4               124        Matthew Meckfessel     Fort Worth           TX    M 35-39               4:15      1:33      1:18    25:18     23.1 mph  1:18    23:12    7:29     55:21.0   55:21.0   
24             5               107        Patrick Young          Carrollton           TX    M 35-39               4:20      1:35      1:10    26:45     21.7 mph  0:57    22:14    7:10     55:26.8   55:26.8   
25             4               24         Archie Salters         Denton               TX    M 45-49               4:05      1:29      1:10    26:33     22 mph    1:19    22:21    7:13     55:28.2   55:28.2   
26             5               86         Christopher Noland     Flower Mound         TX    M 45-49               4:24      1:36      2:17    25:40     22.6 mph  1:11    21:59    7:05     55:30.1   55:30.1   
27             3               103        David Chase            Southlake            TX    M 50-54               4:38      1:41      1:08    26:07     22.2 mph  1:05    22:35    7:17     55:32.9   55:32.9   
28             5               65         Tanner Howard          Keller               TX    M 15-19               4:19      1:34      1:07    27:43     21.1 mph  0:36    21:57    7:05     55:41.6   55:41.6   
29             6               42         Wayne Fitzgerald       Argyle               TX    M 15-19               4:24      1:36      0:51    27:30     21.2 mph  0:37    22:30    7:15     55:52.1   55:52.1   
30             4               97         David McNamara         Dallas               TX    M 30-34               4:12      1:32      2:33    28:39     20.3 mph  1:29    19:23    6:15     56:16.5   56:16.5   
31             3               128        Randy White            Sulphur Springs      TX    M 40-44               4:13      1:32      1:12    26:58     21.6 mph  1:01    22:54    7:23     56:17.7   56:17.7   
32             7               50         Connor Fewell          Colleyville          TX    M 15-19               5:12      1:54      1:13    28:09     20.7 mph  0:39    21:10    6:50     56:22.4   56:22.4   
33             1               125        Robert Webster         Pryor                OK    M Grand M             4:51      1:46      1:34    26:56     21.6 mph  1:10    21:58    7:05     56:29.0   56:29.0   
34             8               11         Stephen Garr           Colleyville          TX    M 15-19               3:29      1:16      0:42    25:55     22.5 mph  0:42    25:41    8:17     56:29.5   56:29.5   
35             4               82         James Margiotta        Colleyville          TX    M 50-54               4:38      1:41      1:28    26:17     22.1 mph  0:51    23:46    7:40     57:00.3   57:00.3   
36             5               53         Bill Bentz             Lancaster            CA    M 50-54               5:05      1:51      1:35    26:50     21.7 mph  0:45    22:44    7:20     57:00.3   57:00.3   
37             9               184        Trevor Mullins         San Angelo           TX    M 15-19               3:54      1:25      1:40    28:03     20.8 mph  1:25    22:18    7:12     57:19.7   57:19.7   
38             4               13         Cody Day               Rockwall             TX    M 40-44               3:54      1:25      0:59    28:34     20.3 mph  1:35    22:19    7:12     57:20.9   57:20.9   
39             2               136        Stephen Crea           Irving               TX    M 25-29               4:07      1:30      1:49    27:27     21.2 mph  1:07    23:13    7:29     57:42.2   57:42.2   
40             5               49         Jonathan Percival      Dallas               TX    M 30-34               4:22      1:35      1:26    26:54     21.7 mph  1:11    23:58    7:44     57:50.9   57:50.9   
41             1               57         Robert Goodman         San Antonio          TX    M 20-24               4:25      1:36      1:11    30:01     19.4 mph  0:52    21:27    6:55     57:55.5   57:55.5   
42             3               16         Andrew Lybarger        Fort Worth           TX    M 25-29               3:19      1:12      1:05    28:31     20.5 mph  1:32    23:29    7:34     57:55.9   57:55.9   
43             1               105        Russ Stukel            Denton               TX    M 55-59               4:22      1:35      1:23    28:20     20.6 mph  1:17    22:40    7:19     58:01.7   58:01.7   
44             6               93         Luke Webster           Flower Mound         TX    M 35-39               4:18      1:34      1:17    28:21     20.6 mph  0:31    23:55    7:43     58:22.5   58:22.5   
45             10              87         Logan Talabock         Keller               TX    M 15-19               4:39      1:42      1:09    29:08     20 mph    0:50    22:40    7:19     58:26.5   58:26.5   
46             7               152        Michael Delgado        Plano                TX    M 35-39               4:55      1:47      2:03    27:06     21.4 mph  1:23    23:06    7:27     58:33.0   58:33.0   
47             5               207        Michael Le Clair       Flower Mound         TX    M 40-44               4:41      1:42      1:14    28:09     20.7 mph  1:12    23:21    7:32     58:36.4   58:36.4   
48             8               192        James Rahbany          Mckinney             TX    M 35-39               4:11      1:31      2:24    26:58     21.6 mph  1:01    24:13    7:49     58:46.2   58:46.2   
49             6               224        Sergio Flores          CARROLLTON           TX    M 50-54               5:55      2:09      1:13    27:14     21.4 mph  0:48    23:47    7:40     58:57.2   58:57.2   
50             6               98         Chase Sparrow          Irving               TX    M 30-34               4:54      1:47      1:53    27:52     20.9 mph  1:07    23:15    7:30     59:01.6   59:01.6   
51             6               110        Matt Karlsen           Sachse               TX    M 40-44               5:37      2:02      1:54    27:11     21.4 mph  1:26    23:02    7:26     59:10.4   59:10.4   
52             2               30         Hagan Dalton           Baton Rouge          LA    M 20-24               3:47      1:23      1:38    30:40     18.9 mph  0:49    22:22    7:13     59:16.5   59:16.5   
53             6               163        Steve Sanders          Abilene              TX    M 45-49               4:36      1:40      1:40    26:50     21.7 mph  1:19    24:54    8:02     59:19.3   59:19.3   
54             1               44         Alma C Darensburg      Grapevine            TX    F Masters             3:51      1:24      2:12    28:26     20.5 mph  1:03    23:54    7:43     59:26.2   59:26.2   
55             7               43         Marcel Post            Flower Mound         TX    M 50-54               3:12      1:10      1:28    28:30     20.5 mph  1:21    24:55    8:02     59:26.3   59:26.3   
56             2               56         Tommy Johnson          Frisco               TX    M 55-59               5:19      1:56      1:27    25:28     22.9 mph  0:51    26:25    8:31     59:29.2   59:29.2   
57             7               78         Darren Rall            Lewisville           TX    M 40-44               5:05      1:51      2:13    28:14     20.6 mph  1:04    22:56    7:24     59:31.0   59:31.0   
58             1               499        Heidi Kelley           Fort Worth           TX    F 25-29               4:52      1:46      2:10    31:35     18.5 mph  1:22    19:34    6:19     59:32.9   59:32.9   
59             1               5          Sandra Penney          Argyle               TX    F Grand M             3:52      1:25      1:52    28:15     20.6 mph  1:02    24:33    7:55     59:34.8   59:34.8   
60             4               129        Justin Sanak           Plano                TX    M 25-29               4:31      1:39      1:51    27:36     21.1 mph  1:02    24:37    7:57     59:38.4   59:38.4   
61             5               402        Kyle Hairston          Fort Worth           TX    M 25-29                                   11:59   18:44     31 mph    1:19    27:44    8:57     59:45.6   59:45.6   
62             1               45         Lauren Simoneaux       Carrollton           TX    F 30-34               4:28      1:37      1:19    28:25     20.5 mph  0:56    24:52    8:01     1:00:00.0 1:00:00.0 
63             3               178        Herbert Perez          Flower Mound         TX    M 55-59               6:00      2:11      1:47    27:06     21.4 mph  1:17    23:53    7:42     1:00:03.1 1:00:03.1 
64             1               148        Chelsea Le Clair       Flower Mound         TX    F 40-44               5:10      1:53      1:25    27:54     20.8 mph  1:05    24:40    7:57     1:00:13.9 1:00:13.9 
65             7               94         Jim Hamel              Southlake            TX    M 45-49               4:46      1:44      1:15    28:43     20.2 mph  0:50    24:40    7:57     1:00:14.1 1:00:14.1 
66             8               90         John Frost             Irving               TX    M 45-49               4:32      1:39      2:35    28:46     20.2 mph  1:09    23:20    7:32     1:00:20.9 1:00:20.9 
67             6               784        Eric Ross              Amarillo             TX    M 25-29               4:26      1:37      1:19    28:09     20.7 mph  1:04    25:23    8:11     1:00:21.4 1:00:21.4 
68             9               147        Jeff Gollihar          Keller               TX    M 35-39               5:01      1:50      1:50    27:43     21.1 mph  1:07    24:44    7:59     1:00:24.3 1:00:24.3 
69             9               206        Benjamin Wilson        Sherman              TX    M 45-49               4:55      1:47      1:53    28:47     20.2 mph  1:19    23:33    7:36     1:00:27.1 1:00:27.1 
70             8               281        Galo Saldivia          Colleyville          TX    M 40-44               5:27      1:59      1:53    30:06     19.4 mph  1:50    21:27    6:55     1:00:43.2 1:00:43.2 
71             9               312        David Hoskins          Corinth              TX    M 40-44               5:00      1:49      1:22    28:28     20.5 mph  1:04    24:53    8:01     1:00:47.4 1:00:47.4 
72             10              17         Rob Free               Flower Mound         TX    M 40-44               4:11      1:31      1:39    27:37     21.1 mph  1:36    25:46    8:19     1:00:48.3 1:00:48.3 
73             7               156        Antonio Benavides      Dallas               TX    M 25-29               4:46      1:44      2:29    29:25     19.8 mph  1:52    22:21    7:13     1:00:51.6 1:00:51.6 
74             8               120        Vincent Walker         Coppell              TX    M 50-54               5:00      1:49      1:03    27:52     20.9 mph  1:11    25:49    8:20     1:00:54.9 1:00:54.9 
75             9               788        Steve Zinecker         Flower Mound         TX    M 50-54                                   9:22    28:19     20.6 mph  2:04    21:11    6:50     1:00:55.4 1:00:55.4 
76             8               52         Keldon Lou             Irving               TX    M 25-29               3:56      1:26      2:53    30:25     19.1 mph  2:07    21:46    7:01     1:01:07.2 1:01:07.2 
77             10              113        Kevin Whaley           Rogers               AR    M 45-49               5:14      1:54      2:17    27:05     21.4 mph  1:22    25:14    8:09     1:01:12.2 1:01:12.2 
78             11              118        Eric Dean              Dallas               TX    M 40-44               4:12      1:32      2:01    26:51     21.7 mph  1:42    26:27    8:32     1:01:12.5 1:01:12.5 
79             10              111        Eric O'Steen           Irving               TX    M 35-39               4:56      1:48      1:27    29:14     19.9 mph  1:29    24:10    7:48     1:01:16.5 1:01:16.5 
80             12              334        Salvador Rodriguez III Irving               TX    M 40-44               4:32      1:39      1:45    27:37     21.1 mph  1:49    25:37    8:16     1:01:21.4 1:01:21.4 
81             1               122        Cat Makarewich         Dallas               TX    F 35-39               4:30      1:38      1:32    28:51     20.2 mph  1:23    25:09    8:07     1:01:26.1 1:01:26.1 
82             1               130        Scott Olson            Southlake            TX    M 60-64               4:57      1:48      1:13    29:04     20 mph    1:16    24:57    8:03     1:01:27.4 1:01:27.4 
83             3               144        Stephen Saxe           Conroe               TX    M 20-24               4:05      1:29      1:41    30:53     18.8 mph  0:56    22:03    7:07     1:01:37.9 1:01:37.9 
84             10              172        Ron Williamson         Flower Mound         TX    M 50-54               5:28      1:59      1:10    29:37     19.7 mph  1:07    24:26    7:53     1:01:49.3 1:01:49.3 
85             1               290        Ralph Feurer           Keller               TX    M 65-69               5:53      2:08      1:23    27:35     21.1 mph  1:16    25:44    8:18     1:01:50.5 1:01:50.5 
86             1               127        Lily Rollins           Arlington            TX    F 20-24               4:45      1:44      1:28    28:53     20.1 mph  1:25    25:29    8:13     1:01:58.6 1:01:58.6 
87             11              143        John Paschall          San Antonio          TX    M 15-19               4:44      1:43      1:15    31:42     18.4 mph  1:12    23:17    7:31     1:02:11.0 1:02:11.0 
88             7               75         Josh Plowman           Tucson               AZ    M 30-34               5:26      1:59      2:05    27:51     20.9 mph  2:20    24:32    7:55     1:02:13.0 1:02:13.0 
89             8               188        Stephen Phillips       Fort Worth           TX    M 30-34               5:06      1:51      1:31    29:47     19.6 mph  0:48    25:06    8:06     1:02:17.8 1:02:17.8 
90             9               222        Domenic Ferrande       Fort Worth           TX    M 25-29               5:13      1:54      2:02    28:03     20.7 mph  1:41    25:32    8:14     1:02:30.8 1:02:30.8 
91             2               301        Murray Olmstead        Lewisville           TX    M 60-64               5:56      2:10      1:19    29:19     19.9 mph  1:09    24:49    8:00     1:02:31.8 1:02:31.8 
92             4               366        Caleb Lewis            Sulphur Springs      TX    M 20-24               5:50      2:07      1:24    29:20     19.9 mph  1:37    22:27    7:14     1:02:38.2 1:02:38.2 
93             11              355        Travis Howard          Keller               TX    M 45-49               5:32      2:01      1:20    29:28     19.8 mph  1:02    25:18    8:10     1:02:40.4 1:02:40.4 
94             12              307        alvaro gomez           Plano                TX    M 45-49               4:28      1:38      1:39    28:13     20.7 mph  1:39    26:49    8:39     1:02:48.3 1:02:48.3 
95             11              20         David Ersland          Dallas               TX    M 35-39               5:15      1:55      1:44    28:34     20.3 mph  1:18    26:01    8:23     1:02:52.1 1:02:52.1 
96             1               185        Victoria Repice        Southlake            TX    F 45-49               5:09      1:52      2:46    28:19     20.6 mph  2:02    24:37    7:56     1:02:53.1 1:02:53.1 
97             13              181        John Hough             Plano                TX    M 40-44               5:17      1:55      2:10    31:16     18.7 mph  0:56    23:28    7:34     1:03:07.2 1:03:07.2 
98             2               186        Jeff Holler            Fort Worth           TX    M 65-69               5:07      1:51      1:26    28:38     20.3 mph  1:14    26:45    8:38     1:03:10.4 1:03:10.4 
99             13              275        Scott Lehew            Highland Village     TX    M 45-49               5:32      2:01      1:18    29:40     19.7 mph  0:47    26:02    8:24     1:03:18.5 1:03:18.5 
100            2               469        Susie Farr             Highland Village     TX    F 45-49               5:49      2:07      1:37    27:39     21.1 mph  0:58    27:18    8:48     1:03:22.3 1:03:22.3 
101            11              116        Jim Kyle               Mckinney             TX    M 50-54               4:17      1:33      2:04    26:40     21.8 mph  2:17    28:05    9:04     1:03:23.4 1:03:23.4 
102            3               247        Steve Puckett          Garland              TX    M 60-64                                   7:40    29:10     20 mph    1:21    25:17    8:09     1:03:27.6 1:03:27.6 
103            1               276        Gracie Wessels         Flower Mound         TX    F 15-19               5:28      1:59      3:50    29:34     19.7 mph  2:03    22:32    7:16     1:03:27.7 1:03:27.7 
104            2               71         Sujean Chung           Dallas               TX    F 40-44               5:12      1:53      1:38    27:40     21.1 mph  1:08    27:53    9:00     1:03:29.6 1:03:29.6 
105            14              79         Aden Keeter            Irving               TX    M 45-49               4:41      1:42      1:58    28:28     20.5 mph  1:37    26:54    8:41     1:03:38.1 1:03:38.1 
106            4               58         Christopher Pfeiffer   Dallas               TX    M 55-59               4:41      1:42      1:28    30:34     19 mph    1:34    25:22    8:11     1:03:38.4 1:03:38.4 
107            15              377        Jeremy Wagner          Arlington            TX    M 45-49               5:45      2:06      1:22    30:23     19.1 mph  1:36    24:34    7:56     1:03:40.7 1:03:40.7 
108            12              297        Zach Haverkamp         Flower Mound         TX    M 35-39               7:07      2:35      3:23    30:53     18.8 mph  0:53    21:27    6:55     1:03:42.4 1:03:42.4 
109            16              253        Jerry Young            Plano                TX    M 45-49               5:35      2:02      1:29    27:45     20.9 mph  1:16    27:43    8:57     1:03:48.1 1:03:48.1 
110            3               34         Kimberlee Nuszkowski   Argyle               TX    F 40-44               9:00      3:16                                          54:49    17:41    1:03:49.0 1:03:49.0 
111            5               436        Henryk Wozniczka       Fort Worth           TX    M 55-59               6:25      2:20      2:07    28:27     20.5 mph  1:45    25:06    8:06     1:03:50.6 1:03:50.6 
112            2               8          Maddie Perkins         Frisco               TX    F 15-19               3:20      1:13      0:56    32:31     17.9 mph  0:57    26:09    8:26     1:03:53.5 1:03:53.5 
113            14              295        Cedric Augot           Denton               TX    M 40-44               5:45      2:05      1:40    30:32     19 mph    0:58    25:11    8:07     1:04:05.7 1:04:05.7 
114            13              345        Chris Bass             Fort Worth           TX    M 35-39               5:25      1:58      2:24    29:31     19.7 mph  0:50    26:03    8:24     1:04:13.8 1:04:13.8 
115            4               255        Mark Bigham            Rockwall             TX    M 60-64               5:19      1:56      1:32    27:07     21.4 mph  1:29    29:01    9:22     1:04:27.6 1:04:27.6 
116            5               267        Ryan Richter           Flower Mound         TX    M 20-24               4:43      1:43      3:26    32:06     18.1 mph  1:02    21:21    6:53     1:04:37.6 1:04:37.6 
117            2               70         Beth Johnston          Flower Mound         TX    F 35-39               3:57      1:26      1:35    29:41     19.6 mph  1:15    28:11    9:05     1:04:38.8 1:04:38.8 
118            6               249        Steve Anderson         Coppell              TX    M 55-59               6:13      2:16      1:59    29:39     19.7 mph  1:55    24:57    8:03     1:04:43.1 1:04:43.1 
119            14              234        Cutter Thompson        Keller               TX    M 35-39               4:53      1:47      1:59    30:55     18.8 mph  1:14    25:42    8:18     1:04:43.3 1:04:43.3 
120            3               77         Tracey Roesner         Lewisville           TX    F 45-49               4:45      1:44      2:27    31:15     18.7 mph  1:16    25:05    8:05     1:04:47.0 1:04:47.0 
121            12              388        Jerry Conger           Keller               TX    M 50-54               5:47      2:06      2:22    30:48     18.8 mph  1:04    24:50    8:01     1:04:51.3 1:04:51.3 
122            7               190        Lance McCaskey         Coppell              TX    M 55-59               4:52      1:46      1:45    29:01     20 mph    1:20    27:59    9:02     1:04:57.4 1:04:57.4 
123            3               813        Alli Johnson           Argyle               TX    F 15-19               6:06      2:13      3:37    33:22     17.5 mph  0:45    21:20    6:53     1:05:10.5 1:05:10.5 
124            17              104        Chris Weatherley       Corinth              TX    M 45-49               5:14      1:54      1:26    27:46     20.9 mph  1:31    29:15    9:26     1:05:11.8 1:05:11.8 
125            4               458        Rachel Rueter          Flower Mound         TX    F 40-44               5:58      2:10      2:12    31:08     18.7 mph  1:03    24:54    8:02     1:05:13.1 1:05:13.1 
126            18              333        Anonymous Participant                             M 45-49               5:27      1:59      2:29    28:29     20.5 mph  3:22    25:27    8:13     1:05:14.4 1:05:14.4 
127            8               244        Jamie Allen            Dallas               TX    M 55-59               4:49      1:45      2:37    29:58     19.5 mph  1:21    26:31    8:33     1:05:15.8 1:05:15.8 
128            15              150        Ryan Wozny             Dallas               TX    M 35-39               4:36      1:40      2:33    27:38     21.1 mph  2:49    27:40    8:56     1:05:17.0 1:05:17.0 
129            2               106        Rachel De Los Santos   Dallas               TX    F 25-29               4:32      1:39      2:38    31:55     18.3 mph  1:22    24:56    8:03     1:05:22.6 1:05:22.6 
130            5               211        Robin Smith            Flower Mound         TX    F 40-44               5:03      1:50      1:51    30:25     19.1 mph  1:41    26:23    8:31     1:05:24.1 1:05:24.1 
131            16              9          Shawn Murphey          Fate                 TX    M 35-39               4:26      1:37      1:30    31:42     18.4 mph  1:21    26:36    8:35     1:05:33.5 1:05:33.5 
132            13              347        Ron Frost              Keller               TX    M 50-54               5:51      2:08      2:05    29:44     19.6 mph  1:13    26:52    8:40     1:05:44.7 1:05:44.7 
133            9               239        Adam Paulson           Plano                TX    M 30-34               5:52      2:08      2:03    29:51     19.5 mph  1:47    26:13    8:27     1:05:45.5 1:05:45.5 
134            17              374        Colin McElroy          Flower Mound         TX    M 35-39                                   6:47    30:42     18.9 mph  1:17    27:02    8:43     1:05:47.3 1:05:47.3 
135            19              159        Richard Carruth        Lake Dallas          TX    M 45-49               5:10      1:53      2:28    30:00     19.4 mph  2:17    25:53    8:21     1:05:47.7 1:05:47.7 
136            15              396        Russell Ozmer          Allen                TX    M 40-44               5:28      1:59      1:51    28:24     20.5 mph  1:37    28:29    9:11     1:05:49.4 1:05:49.4 
137            20              198        Gregg Hess             Muenster             TX    M 45-49               5:57      2:10      2:09    31:17     18.7 mph  1:01    25:28    8:13     1:05:51.1 1:05:51.1 
138            12              166        Logan Haverkamp        Flower Mound         TX    M 15-19               4:39      1:41      2:24    34:17     17 mph    0:43    23:50    7:41     1:05:52.9 1:05:52.9 
139            6               32         Tianyu Li              Dallas               TX    M 20-24               3:56      1:26      1:41    29:49     19.6 mph  0:44    29:46    9:36     1:05:55.7 1:05:55.7 
140            21              132        Rob Howard             Dallas               TX    M 45-49               4:39      1:41      1:38    28:16     20.6 mph  1:42    29:47    9:36     1:06:01.1 1:06:01.1 
141            16              213        Jonathan Brashear      The Colony           TX    M 40-44               4:57      1:48      2:39    30:55     18.8 mph  0:52    26:48    8:39     1:06:12.8 1:06:12.8 
142            14              102        Philip Wheatley        Dallas               TX    M 50-54               5:01      1:49      1:59    29:08     20 mph    1:00    29:20    9:28     1:06:28.0 1:06:28.0 
143            17              219        Peter Morgan           Keller               TX    M 40-44               5:15      1:55      1:25    28:31     20.5 mph  1:25    29:59    9:40     1:06:34.8 1:06:34.8 
144            3               195        Alexandra Adshead      Fort Worth           TX    F 25-29               5:10      1:53      1:46    29:24     19.8 mph  1:00    29:16    9:26     1:06:36.1 1:06:36.1 
145            7               394        Travis Blackburn       Dallas               TX    M 20-24               5:47      2:06                                  30:48   30:02    9:41     1:06:37.5 1:06:37.5 
146            4               29         Emilie Rezendes        Keller               TX    F 15-19               4:18      1:34      1:45                        31:29   29:14    9:26     1:06:45.6 1:06:45.6 
147            15              84         Mike Williamson        Austin               TX    M 50-54               5:12      1:53      2:54    29:22     19.8 mph  1:34    27:45    8:57     1:06:47.1 1:06:47.1 
148            10              216        Jose Gonzalez          San Antonio          TX    M 30-34               5:28      1:59      2:03    29:25     19.8 mph  1:40    28:11    9:06     1:06:47.6 1:06:47.6 
149            9               89         Mark Spaulding         Flower Mound         TX    M 55-59               4:42      1:43      1:41    30:05     19.4 mph  0:48    29:37    9:33     1:06:53.0 1:06:53.0 
150            1               265        Nannette Samuelson     Granbury             TX    F 60-64               6:00      2:11      2:04    30:32     19 mph    1:11    27:08    8:45     1:06:54.7 1:06:54.7 
151            4               99         LeeAnn Young           Frisco               TX    F 45-49               4:57      1:48      1:30    28:45     20.2 mph  1:36    28:07    9:04     1:06:56.4 1:06:56.4 
152            10              369        Jon Davis              Wylie                TX    M 55-59               7:11      2:37      2:02    29:56     19.5 mph  1:44    26:06    8:25     1:06:59.2 1:06:59.2 
153            5               197        Susan Stevens          Arlington            TX    F 45-49               5:32      2:01      1:12    30:08     19.4 mph  0:49    29:27    9:30     1:07:07.1 1:07:07.1 
154            16              115        Jimmy Ball             Flower Mound         TX    M 50-54               5:02      1:50      1:47    27:37     21.1 mph  2:07    30:36    9:52     1:07:08.5 1:07:08.5 
155            22              212        Ian Warner             Mckinney             TX    M 45-49               5:22      1:57      1:35    30:24     19.1 mph  1:06    28:46    9:17     1:07:13.2 1:07:13.2 
156            18              146        Michael Woods          Haslet               TX    M 40-44               5:25      1:58      2:29    29:51     19.5 mph  1:25    28:07    9:04     1:07:14.9 1:07:14.9 
157            17              170        Chris Tobias           Dallas               TX    M 50-54               5:44      2:05      2:06    30:37     19 mph    2:18    26:41    8:36     1:07:25.7 1:07:25.7 
158            18              359        Halit Uster            Dallas               TX    M 50-54               5:59      2:11      1:54    29:39     19.7 mph  2:18    27:44    8:57     1:07:33.3 1:07:33.3 
159            19              201        Marcello Gomes         Gainesville          TX    M 50-54               5:04      1:50      1:14    32:09     18.1 mph  1:08    28:12    9:06     1:07:47.1 1:07:47.1 
160            3               410        Shelley Alonzo         Southlake            TX    F 35-39               6:18      2:17      3:00    32:33     17.9 mph  0:42    25:17    8:09     1:07:49.6 1:07:49.6 
161            19              288        Matthew Baade          Coppell              TX    M 40-44               5:23      1:58      2:39    31:46     18.3 mph  1:13    26:55    8:41     1:07:56.5 1:07:56.5 
162            11              182        John Lee               Dallas               TX    M 55-59               4:57      1:48      2:33    15:49     36.7 mph  18:22   26:20    8:30     1:08:00.3 1:08:00.3 
163            8               160        Scott Allen            San Marcos           TX    M 20-24               4:57      1:48      2:02    30:09     19.3 mph  2:04    28:55    9:20     1:08:07.0 1:08:07.0 
164            3               237        Joseph Lawrence        Mckinney             TX    M 65-69               6:16      2:17      3:05    29:32     19.7 mph  1:24    27:52    8:59     1:08:08.8 1:08:08.8 
165            12              999        Cameron Chandler                                  M 55-59               6:01      2:11      3:01    33:16     17.5 mph  1:18    24:35    7:56     1:08:10.2 1:08:10.2 
166            2               342        Olivia Matthews        Dallas               TX    F 20-24               5:24      1:58      3:15    35:14     16.5 mph  0:56    23:25    7:33     1:08:13.4 1:08:13.4 
167            23              776        Geoffrey Humphers      Stonewall            OK    M 45-49               9:00      3:16      2:54    28:04     20.7 mph  2:10    26:08    8:26     1:08:15.8 1:08:15.8 
168            1               350        Lynne Anklam           Granbury             TX    F 55-59               5:38      2:03      1:37    30:06     19.4 mph  1:30    29:30    9:31     1:08:21.5 1:08:21.5 
169            24              231        Jesse Rivas            Keller               TX    M 45-49               5:44      2:05      2:46    30:29     19 mph    1:29    27:56    9:00     1:08:22.6 1:08:22.6 
170            4               379        Kristen Bernard        Plano                TX    F 25-29               5:57      2:10      2:25    30:48     18.8 mph  1:16    27:59    9:02     1:08:25.3 1:08:25.3 
171            1               292        Judy James             Rockwall             TX    F 65-69               5:31      2:01      1:38    31:02     18.8 mph  1:22    28:52    9:19     1:08:25.5 1:08:25.5 
172            9               85         Drew Williamson        Austin               TX    M 20-24               4:31      1:38      2:22    31:37     18.4 mph  1:54    28:06    9:04     1:08:29.6 1:08:29.6 
173            5               202        Jillian Floyd          Fort Worth           TX    F 25-29               5:16      1:55      2:03    33:09     17.6 mph  1:19    26:54    8:40     1:08:40.5 1:08:40.5 
174            13              405        Craig Pino             Southlake            TX    M 55-59               6:24      2:19      2:38    32:47     17.7 mph  1:57    25:10    8:07     1:08:55.7 1:08:55.7 
175            2               14         Lindsay Aragon         Carrollton           TX    F 30-34               4:42      1:43      2:25    31:04     18.8 mph  1:59    28:49    9:18     1:08:58.7 1:08:58.7 
176            18              419        Keith Richardson       Arlington            TX    M 35-39               6:44      2:27      4:27    31:26     18.6 mph  0:57    25:31    8:14     1:09:04.8 1:09:04.8 
177            6               264        TIFFANY BRUCE          Keller               TX    F 45-49               5:13      1:54      3:21    33:20     17.5 mph  1:54    25:27    8:13     1:09:15.7 1:09:15.7 
178            4               274        Kristy DeRosa          Dallas               TX    F 35-39               5:17      1:55      2:06    31:49     18.3 mph  1:04    29:08    9:24     1:09:24.1 1:09:24.1 
179            11              461        Brent Robertson        Plano                TX    M 30-34               6:52      2:30      2:14    32:04     18.2 mph  1:18    26:58    8:42     1:09:25.8 1:09:25.8 
180            2               639        Michael Smead          Fort Worth           TX    M 1-14                5:33      2:01      2:30    35:14     16.5 mph  0:50    25:25    8:12     1:09:31.7 1:09:31.7 
181            19              426        Brandon Guzman         Lewisville           TX    M 35-39                                   7:52    32:24     18 mph    0:38    28:40    9:15     1:09:33.8 1:09:33.8 
182            25              88         Daniel Haver           Flower Mound         TX    M 45-49               4:29      1:38      3:20    30:39     18.9 mph  1:32    29:36    9:33     1:09:37.0 1:09:37.0 
183            20              173        Jason Mayes            Plano                TX    M 40-44               6:20      2:18      2:38    34:15     17 mph    1:13    25:12    8:08     1:09:38.9 1:09:38.9 
184            5               400        Tim Floy               Grapevine            TX    M 60-64               6:37      2:24      2:27    29:17     19.9 mph  0:34    30:46    9:55     1:09:40.2 1:09:40.2 
185            20              60         Ryan Knapp             Flower Mound         TX    M 35-39               5:18      1:56      2:43    29:22     19.8 mph  1:45    30:33    9:51     1:09:41.4 1:09:41.4 
186            14              161        David Stonecipher      Coppell              TX    M 55-59               4:48      1:45      2:00    28:54     20.1 mph  1:04    33:00    10:39    1:09:45.9 1:09:45.9 
187            3               449        Elizabeth Neuse        Waco                 TX    F 20-24               6:44      2:27      2:05    30:44     18.9 mph  0:57    29:17    9:27     1:09:47.9 1:09:47.9 
188            12              634        Kelsey Reely           Temple               TX    M 30-34               6:03      2:12      1:59    32:30     17.9 mph  1:28    27:48    8:58     1:09:48.0 1:09:48.0 
189            4               145        Steve Winslow          Lewisville           TX    M 65-69               4:48      1:45      1:55    29:53     19.5 mph  1:33    31:43    10:14    1:09:50.9 1:09:50.9 
190            26              289        Scott Tracht           Grapevine            TX    M 45-49               6:36      2:24      1:53    32:39     17.8 mph  1:12    27:34    8:53     1:09:53.1 1:09:53.1 
191            21              167        Kevin Pauzer           Dallas               TX    M 40-44               5:58      2:10      3:51    31:16     18.7 mph  2:47    26:09    8:26     1:10:00.7 1:10:00.7 
192            20              358        Douglas Brennan        Garland              TX    M 50-54               6:04      2:12      2:30    33:18     17.5 mph  0:52    27:17    8:48     1:10:01.3 1:10:01.3 
193            21              114        Olmo Lopez             Plano                TX    M 35-39               4:31      1:38      2:42    29:56     19.5 mph  2:36    30:20    9:47     1:10:05.2 1:10:05.2 
194            22              119        Bryce Mitchell         Garland              TX    M 35-39               4:06      1:29      5:24    30:48     18.9 mph  2:00    27:48    8:58     1:10:06.0 1:10:06.0 
195            13              296        Ryley Hastings         Lewisville           TX    M 30-34               6:36      2:24      2:54    32:08     18.1 mph  1:38    26:53    8:40     1:10:08.8 1:10:08.8 
196            22              351        Robert Wilson          Denton               TX    M 40-44               6:18      2:18      3:49    29:27     19.8 mph  2:12    28:23    9:09     1:10:09.5 1:10:09.5 
197            27              131        Bernard Jabbour        Coppell              TX    M 45-49               4:55      1:47      1:52    30:50     18.8 mph  1:13    31:29    10:09    1:10:19.0 1:10:19.0 
198            10              279        Antoine Mellon         Dallas               TX    M 20-24               5:14      1:54      3:52    33:15     17.5 mph  0:43    27:21    8:49     1:10:24.8 1:10:24.8 
199            2               243        Susan Parobek          Dallas               TX    F 55-59               6:31      2:22      2:00    31:59     18.2 mph  1:27    28:31    9:12     1:10:27.3 1:10:27.3 
200            10              885        Thomas Fronk           Fort Worth           TX    M 25-29               9:12      3:21      2:30    32:44     17.7 mph  0:42    25:19    8:10     1:10:27.7 1:10:27.7 
201            28              801        Gabriel Marquez        Plano                TX    M 45-49               7:33      2:45      3:10    36:06     16.1 mph  1:28    22:22    7:13     1:10:40.1 1:10:40.1 
202            1               269        Jennifer Krone         Granbury             TX    F 50-54               5:29      2:00      2:14    31:37     18.4 mph  1:28    29:55    9:39     1:10:43.5 1:10:43.5 
203            3               266        Meredith Howard        Fort Worth           TX    F 30-34               5:21      1:57      2:14    32:03     18.2 mph  1:12    29:55    9:39     1:10:44.1 1:10:44.1 
204            23              440        Garrett Cotter         Fort Worth           TX    M 35-39               5:34      2:01      3:57    33:16     17.5 mph  1:11    26:47    8:38     1:10:45.4 1:10:45.4 
205            3               371        Cindy Davis            Wylie                TX    F 55-59               6:25      2:20      1:56    30:08     19.4 mph  2:20    30:03    9:42     1:10:52.3 1:10:52.3 
206            14              441        Andrew Raffaele        Fort Worth           TX    M 30-34               5:42      2:04      3:56    33:17     17.5 mph  1:16    26:43    8:37     1:10:52.9 1:10:52.9 
207            24              752        Seth Walker            Celina               TX    M 35-39               6:02      2:12      2:11    34:07     17.1 mph  2:07    26:35    8:35     1:11:02.4 1:11:02.4 
208            15              314        Paul Leming            Wichita Falls        TX    M 55-59               5:11      1:53      3:15    29:32     19.7 mph  1:59    31:15    10:05    1:11:12.2 1:11:12.2 
209            25              287        Gilbert Alonzo         Southlake            TX    M 35-39               4:56      1:48      2:45    31:35     18.5 mph  1:39    28:19    9:08     1:11:14.8 1:11:14.8 
210            23              280        Jonathan Carpenter     North Richland Hills TX    M 40-44               5:24      1:58      3:11    30:12     19.3 mph  1:10    29:22    9:28     1:11:19.3 1:11:19.3 
211            29              51         Peter Balyta           Allen                TX    M 45-49               5:29      2:00      3:00    30:20     19.1 mph  2:31    29:59    9:40     1:11:19.8 1:11:19.8 
212            7               389        Kristi Hurley          Keller               TX    F 45-49               5:51      2:08      1:45    33:02     17.6 mph  1:14    29:30    9:31     1:11:22.3 1:11:22.3 
213            13              848        Carlos A. Valdivia     Plano                TX    M 15-19               5:10      1:53      2:20    37:35     15.5 mph  0:32    25:54    8:21     1:11:30.9 1:11:30.9 
214            1               112        Unknown Partic. 112                               No Age Given          5:34      2:02      2:11    32:22     18 mph    1:50    29:36    9:33     1:11:33.0 1:11:33.0 
215            4               807        Anna Riahi             Irving               TX    F 30-34               9:46      3:33      7:48    19:38     29.8 mph  2:03    32:22    10:27    1:11:36.5 1:11:36.5 
216            6               19         William Kritzer        Dallas               TX    M 60-64               4:31      1:39      3:28    31:52     18.3 mph  2:27    29:22    9:28     1:11:39.9 1:11:39.9 
217            16              812        Chandler Johnson       Argyle               TX    M 55-59               6:09      2:14      3:35    32:23     18 mph    1:50    27:46    8:57     1:11:42.7 1:11:42.7 
218            4               35         Olivia Jordan          Grapevine            TX    F 20-24               3:19      1:12      2:26    37:39     15.5 mph  1:10    27:10    8:46     1:11:44.1 1:11:44.1 
219            8               199        Kasey Nash             Dallas               TX    F 45-49               6:59      2:32      3:13    31:14     18.7 mph  1:58    28:21    9:09     1:11:44.4 1:11:44.4 
220            15              360        Marvin Castillo        Mesquite             TX    M 30-34               5:39      2:03      2:45    33:56     17.1 mph  0:59    28:27    9:11     1:11:46.2 1:11:46.2 
221            21              448        Rick Kelly             Dallas               TX    M 50-54               7:36      2:46      3:33    28:52     20.1 mph  1:51    29:58    9:40     1:11:50.0 1:11:50.0 
222            24              221        Anonymous Participant                             M 40-44               5:11      1:53      2:07    35:23     16.4 mph  1:50    27:20    8:49     1:11:50.1 1:11:50.1 
223            22              331        Kevin Egner            Dallas               TX    M 50-54               5:29      2:00      2:08    33:40     17.3 mph  1:47    28:49    9:18     1:11:52.2 1:11:52.2 
224            17              407        Jim Roach              Southlake            TX    M 55-59               6:20      2:18      3:08    35:49     16.2 mph  0:50    25:53    8:21     1:11:59.0 1:11:59.0 
225            11              850        Francisco Zapien       Rockwall             TX    M 25-29               10:00     3:38      2:53    33:53     17.1 mph  0:47    24:44    7:59     1:12:16.1 1:12:16.1 
226            2               497        Angela Pond            Euless               TX    F 50-54               5:41      2:04      2:21    32:14     18.1 mph  3:14    28:46    9:17     1:12:16.2 1:12:16.2 
227            6               341        Kara Sanders           Abilene              TX    F 40-44               6:03      2:12      1:48    31:30     18.5 mph  1:30    31:32    10:10    1:12:23.2 1:12:23.2 
228            26              164        Trey Braswell          Little Elm           TX    M 35-39               5:01      1:49      2:52    36:46     15.9 mph  1:43    26:11    8:27     1:12:32.5 1:12:32.5 
229            5               428        Ryan Reynolds          Dallas               TX    F 30-34               6:11      2:15      2:12    30:13     19.3 mph  1:54    32:06    10:21    1:12:35.3 1:12:35.3 
230            30              329        Rogelio Adame          Celina               TX    M 45-49               6:38      2:25      2:21    33:00     17.6 mph  2:21    28:21    9:09     1:12:40.6 1:12:40.6 
231            9               153        Shannon Richards       Lake Dallas          TX    F 45-49               4:40      1:42      2:07    31:27     18.6 mph  1:14    33:19    10:45    1:12:47.0 1:12:47.0 
232            5               4          Seehum Isa             Arlington            TX    F 20-24               3:55      1:26      1:47    35:14     16.5 mph  1:36    30:20    9:47     1:12:50.9 1:12:50.9 
233            4               460        Beth Ann Blackwood     Dallas               TX    F 55-59               7:31      2:44      2:31    33:30     17.4 mph  1:51    27:28    8:52     1:12:51.1 1:12:51.1 
234            3               408        Elley Spangler         Dallas               TX    F 50-54               6:44      2:27      3:11    32:30     17.9 mph  1:17    29:18    9:27     1:13:00.4 1:13:00.4 
235            27              246        Reed Crow              Dallas               TX    M 35-39               5:20      1:56      3:43    30:48     18.9 mph  2:25    30:50    9:57     1:13:05.8 1:13:05.8 
236            7               492        Chris Bolton           Fort Worth           TX    M 60-64               6:51      2:29      2:18    32:02     18.2 mph  2:32    29:25    9:29     1:13:07.9 1:13:07.9 
237            12              454        Russell Stager         Tyler                TX    M 25-29               5:59      2:11      1:55    35:55     16.2 mph  1:35    27:44    8:57     1:13:08.3 1:13:08.3 
238            11              337        David Jarzynka         Euless               TX    M 20-24               5:53      2:08      2:41    33:22     17.5 mph  1:13    30:00    9:41     1:13:10.0 1:13:10.0 
239            12              91         Jake Small             Frisco               TX    M 20-24               4:59      1:49      2:36    35:15     16.5 mph  0:38    29:47    9:37     1:13:15.7 1:13:15.7 
240            10              828        Nina Vaca-Humrichouse  Dallas               TX    F 45-49               5:13      1:54      1:48    33:03     17.6 mph  1:23    31:50    10:16    1:13:16.6 1:13:16.6 
241            28              315        Matthew Falbo          Prosper              TX    M 35-39               7:44      2:49      2:50    33:30     17.4 mph  2:48    26:29    8:33     1:13:20.5 1:13:20.5 
242            8               332        Ravi Anantharaman      Plano                TX    M 60-64               6:26      2:21      2:58    32:25     18 mph    2:12    29:19    9:27     1:13:20.9 1:13:20.9 
243            25              467        Emmanuel Juarez        Frisco               TX    M 40-44               5:42      2:04      3:52    31:21     18.6 mph  1:50    30:38    9:53     1:13:23.7 1:13:23.7 
244            1               415        Amanda White           Krum                 TX    F 1-14                6:09      2:14      2:12    35:41     16.3 mph  0:38    28:53    9:19     1:13:33.9 1:13:33.9 
245            13              753        Sean Snyder            Brooklyn             NY    M 20-24               6:53      2:30      3:28    35:02     16.6 mph  0:58    27:16    8:48     1:13:36.9 1:13:36.9 
246            31              411        John Argumaniz         Flower Mound         TX    M 45-49               6:47      2:28      3:28    30:35     19 mph    2:46    30:03    9:41     1:13:38.6 1:13:38.6 
247            6               6          Nicole Smith           Allen                OK    F 30-34               7:21      2:40      2:14    34:26     16.9 mph  2:02    27:40    8:55     1:13:42.8 1:13:42.8 
248            16              855        Bradley Young          Dallas               TX    M 30-34               8:34      3:07      3:58    31:05     18.8 mph  2:07    28:02    9:03     1:13:46.5 1:13:46.5 
249            6               227        Colleen McCauley       Argyle               TX    F 20-24               5:23      1:57      3:02    34:34     16.8 mph  1:46    29:02    9:22     1:13:47.6 1:13:47.6 
250            32              272        Jeff Rutan             Carrollton           TX    M 45-49               5:26      1:59      3:47    31:45     18.4 mph  1:55    30:55    9:58     1:13:47.9 1:13:47.9 
251            7               33         Aislinn Hobday         Flower Mound         TX    F 40-44               4:27      1:37      3:18    34:02     17.1 mph  2:39    29:23    9:29     1:13:48.0 1:13:48.0 
252            29              817        Robert Chambers        Keller               TX    M 35-39               7:08      2:36      2:16    38:23     15.2 mph  1:57    24:12    7:48     1:13:56.9 1:13:56.9 
253            26              422        Brian Genden           Plano                TX    M 40-44               6:15      2:16      3:26    33:31     17.4 mph  0:44    30:03    9:41     1:13:58.6 1:13:58.6 
254            18              313        Darrell Pattillo       Flower Mound         TX    M 55-59               5:36      2:02      3:59    30:58     18.8 mph          33:29    10:48    1:14:03.0 1:14:03.0 
255            27              385        Paul Dunphy            Spring               TX    M 40-44               6:03      2:12      3:10    32:21     18 mph    1:49    30:48    9:56     1:14:10.4 1:14:10.4 
256            30              225        Brian Goff             Highland Village     TX    M 35-39               4:54      1:47      2:39    33:23     17.4 mph  0:46    32:37    10:31    1:14:18.8 1:14:18.8 
257            28              434        david bustamante       Frisco               TX    M 40-44               5:57      2:10      2:40    29:29     19.8 mph  1:28    34:47    11:13    1:14:21.0 1:14:21.0 
258            23              259        Jim Humrichouse        Dallas               TX    M 50-54               4:55      1:47      3:49    34:22     16.9 mph  1:07    30:09    9:43     1:14:21.7 1:14:21.7 
259            31              464        Brandon Armas          Aubrey               TX    M 35-39               4:51      1:46      3:49    38:11     15.3 mph  1:00    26:33    8:34     1:14:24.4 1:14:24.4 
260            5               433        Jayme Magallon         Burleson             TX    F 35-39               5:55      2:09      1:43    35:05     16.6 mph  1:06    30:37    9:53     1:14:26.4 1:14:26.4 
261            9               240        Jim Weaver             Keller               TX    M 60-64               5:13      1:54      3:05    32:56     17.6 mph  1:09    32:10    10:23    1:14:33.8 1:14:33.8 
262            24              277        Barrett Jesseph        Mckinney             TX    M 50-54               5:19      1:56      3:06    38:11     15.3 mph  1:10    26:53    8:40     1:14:39.3 1:14:39.3 
263            6               298        Samantha Voigt         Dallas               TX    F 35-39               5:40      2:04              37:02     15.7 mph  2:08    30:02    9:41     1:14:52.8 1:14:52.8 
264            7               835        Jenna Avila            Flower Mound         TX    F 30-34               6:25      2:20      3:24    35:34     16.4 mph  1:35    27:59    9:01     1:14:56.3 1:14:56.3 
265            25              149        JAMES BABIN            Lewisville           TX    M 50-54               5:21      1:57      3:12    36:13     16.1 mph  1:54    28:21    9:09     1:14:59.4 1:14:59.4 
266            17              636        Oscar Medina           Euless               TX    M 30-34               5:47      2:06      3:00    34:43     16.7 mph  1:44    29:51    9:38     1:15:04.6 1:15:04.6 
267            11              459        Patty Rudolph          Richardson           TX    F 45-49               7:27      2:42      2:20    34:22     16.9 mph  2:02    28:58    9:21     1:15:09.8 1:15:09.8 
268            13              180        Hayden Schaub          Mckinney             TX    M 25-29               5:11      1:53      2:22    39:37     14.7 mph  0:56    27:06    8:44     1:15:10.9 1:15:10.9 
269            14              336        Brian Huynh            Fort Worth           TX    M 25-29               5:31      2:00      2:38    35:34     16.4 mph  2:33    28:58    9:21     1:15:14.4 1:15:14.4 
270            12              284        Troy McCuller          Plano                TX    F 45-49               5:41      2:04      2:23    32:05     18.2 mph  1:26    33:44    10:53    1:15:19.6 1:15:19.6 
271            2               383        Terry Gonzalez         Plano                TX    F 65-69               6:10      2:15      2:12    35:06     16.6 mph  1:42    30:16    9:46     1:15:25.3 1:15:25.3 
272            14              457        Walker Santone         Argyle               TX    M 15-19               5:46      2:06      3:17    36:04     16.1 mph  1:09    29:15    9:26     1:15:31.6 1:15:31.6 
273            19              251        Bill Sullivan          Flower Mound         TX    M 55-59               5:39      2:03      3:16    33:39     17.3 mph  1:30    31:31    10:10    1:15:35.3 1:15:35.3 
274            8               55         Kelli Carroll          Dallas               TX    F 30-34               4:29      1:38      3:03    32:52     17.7 mph  3:11    32:01    10:20    1:15:37.3 1:15:37.3 
275            33              62         Marcelo Borges         Lewisville           TX    M 45-49               5:36      2:02      2:41    31:41     18.4 mph  1:37    34:05    11:00    1:15:39.2 1:15:39.2 
276            9               154        Ashley Perez           Flower Mound         TX    F 30-34               4:57      1:48      1:56    31:57     18.2 mph  2:05    34:46    11:13    1:15:40.6 1:15:40.6 
277            18              391        Carson Linstead        Fort Worth           TX    M 30-34               5:56      2:09      3:12    34:43     16.7 mph  1:47    30:03    9:42     1:15:41.1 1:15:41.1 
278            32              248        Matthew Pilkington     Mckinney             TX    M 35-39               6:46      2:27      2:32                        33:08   33:16    10:44    1:15:41.2 1:15:41.2 
279            19              25         Caleb Melton           Dallas               TX    M 30-34               5:28      1:59      2:27    31:30     18.5 mph  1:37    34:45    11:12    1:15:47.2 1:15:47.2 
280            13              273        Lori Hostetler         Carrollton           TX    F 45-49               6:19      2:18      2:46    36:44     15.9 mph  0:58    29:02    9:22     1:15:49.2 1:15:49.2 
281            15              233        DAYLEN RILEY           Argyle               TX    M 15-19               5:01      1:49      3:43    36:15     16.1 mph  2:13    28:52    9:19     1:16:04.7 1:16:04.7 
282            4               353        Catherine Truitt       Keller               TX    F 50-54               6:14      2:16      3:08    34:50     16.7 mph  1:28    30:26    9:49     1:16:06.3 1:16:06.3 
283            16              416        Travis White           Krum                 TX    M 15-19                                   9:27    34:59     16.7 mph  0:32    31:09    10:03    1:16:07.8 1:16:07.8 
284            33              489        Garrett Sloman         Carrollton           TX    M 35-39               6:43      2:27      5:14    34:29     16.9 mph  1:17    28:29    9:11     1:16:11.7 1:16:11.7 
285            26              789        Joe Tran               Flower Mound         TX    M 50-54               7:32      2:44      5:18    20:23     28.6 mph  3:33    37:32    12:06    1:16:17.9 1:16:17.9 
286            34              831        DON YAXLEY III         Dallas               TX    M 45-49               8:53      3:14      4:26    30:56     18.8 mph  2:24    29:41    9:35     1:16:20.0 1:16:20.0 
287            27              271        Rich Wessels           Flower Mound         TX    M 50-54               5:10      1:53      3:01    39:29     14.8 mph  0:59    27:41    8:56     1:16:20.2 1:16:20.2 
288            35              151        DALE HOOVER            Lake Dallas          TX    M 45-49               4:15      1:33      3:03    33:36     17.3 mph  2:12    33:18    10:45    1:16:23.0 1:16:23.0 
289            10              412        Kent Westbrook         Dallas               TX    M 60-64               6:45      2:27      2:26    32:57     17.6 mph  1:32    32:48    10:35    1:16:27.5 1:16:27.5 
290            17              278        Cade Carpenter         North Richland Hills TX    M 15-19               6:06      2:13      3:31    35:01     16.6 mph  0:54    31:01    10:00    1:16:33.6 1:16:33.6 
291            20              488        Logan Wilson           Dallas               TX    M 30-34               6:31      2:22      3:07    35:44     16.3 mph  1:21    29:58    9:40     1:16:40.0 1:16:40.0 
292            6               751        Ashley Chau            Arlington            TX    F 25-29               7:15      2:38      4:47    38:53     14.9 mph  2:09    23:39    7:38     1:16:43.8 1:16:43.8 
293            8               759        Lauren Hause           Scurry               TX    F 40-44               8:19      3:01      4:45    36:59     15.7 mph  3:01    23:41    7:39     1:16:44.3 1:16:44.3 
294            11              228        Stephen Phillips       Arlingtonlington     TX    M 60-64               6:05      2:13      2:17    31:09     18.7 mph  1:51    35:42    11:31    1:17:04.0 1:17:04.0 
295            5               208        Hayley Stoneburner     Flower Mound         TX    F 50-54               5:08      1:52      3:12    35:51     16.2 mph  3:15    29:41    9:34     1:17:05.6 1:17:05.6 
296            14              236        Kristin Moore          Saginaw              TX    F 45-49               5:35      2:02      1:56    32:02     18.2 mph  0:54    36:40    11:50    1:17:07.5 1:17:07.5 
297            12              109        Jeff Genecov           Dallas               TX    M 60-64               5:17      1:55      4:00    31:22     18.6 mph  1:25    35:10    11:21    1:17:13.9 1:17:13.9 
298            15              367        Laura MARQUARD         Irving               TX    F 45-49               7:31      2:44      2:07    32:55     17.6 mph  1:33    33:15    10:43    1:17:21.5 1:17:21.5 
299            36              260        Chris Cooper           Dallas               TX    M 45-49               5:26      1:59      3:32    35:12     16.5 mph  2:26    30:53    9:58     1:17:29.8 1:17:29.8 
300            28              356        Danny Austin           Plano                TX    M 50-54               5:38      2:03      2:48    31:58     18.2 mph  2:25    34:41    11:11    1:17:30.4 1:17:30.4 
301            20              63         John Packer            Carrollton           TX    M 55-59               5:32      2:01      4:04    30:24     19.1 mph  3:31    34:15    11:03    1:17:45.3 1:17:45.3 
302            29              485        Christian Reed         Scurry               TX    M 50-54               5:56      2:09      2:38    35:08     16.6 mph  1:45    32:19    10:26    1:17:45.9 1:17:45.9 
303            18              491        Lonnie King            Granbury             TX    M 15-19               6:28      2:21      2:57    34:14     17 mph    1:23    32:44    10:34    1:17:46.5 1:17:46.5 
304            5               769        Kim Holden             Irving               TX    F 55-59               9:07      3:19      2:11    36:02     16.1 mph  1:24    29:13    9:25     1:17:56.4 1:17:56.4 
305            30              766        Anonymous Participant                             M 50-54               6:09      2:14      4:04    35:15     16.5 mph  1:33    31:02    10:01    1:18:02.8 1:18:02.8 
306            7               403        Christine Kolb         Flower Mound         TX    F 35-39               6:48      2:28      2:39    35:46     16.3 mph  1:17    31:38    10:12    1:18:08.2 1:18:08.2 
307            7               187        Morgan Billings        Carrollton           TX    F 25-29               5:24      1:58      3:39    34:18     17 mph    1:35    33:14    10:43    1:18:10.3 1:18:10.3 
308            21              352        Mike McCauley          Argyle               TX    M 55-59               6:09      2:14      2:47    33:47     17.2 mph  2:52    32:38    10:31    1:18:12.9 1:18:12.9 
309            7               322        Renae Sedluk           Richardson           TX    F 20-24               5:29      2:00      2:14    38:26     15.1 mph  1:02    31:03    10:01    1:18:13.3 1:18:13.3 
310            22              340        richy harder           Arlington            TX    M 55-59               6:10      2:14      3:29    34:03     17.1 mph  2:50    31:48    10:16    1:18:19.5 1:18:19.5 
311            13              473        Frank Daniels          Flower Mound         TX    M 60-64               7:18      2:39      3:58    34:20     17 mph    1:13    31:34    10:11    1:18:23.2 1:18:23.2 
312            5               849        Sophia M Valdivia      Plano                TX    F 15-19               5:21      1:57      2:12    39:07     14.9 mph  1:16    30:34    9:51     1:18:29.0 1:18:29.0 
313            8               254        Daphne Case            Flower Mound         TX    F 35-39               5:51      2:08      3:07    36:10     16.1 mph  2:10    31:23    10:07    1:18:39.8 1:18:39.8 
314            37              487        Jeff Texada            Carrollton           TX    M 45-49               7:47      2:50      3:49    36:43     15.9 mph  1:44    28:45    9:16     1:18:47.8 1:18:47.8 
315            23              755        Scott Graham           Spring Branch        TX    M 55-59               5:43      2:05      3:38    31:03     18.8 mph  1:24    37:07    11:58    1:18:54.8 1:18:54.8 
316            9               455        Christanne Knorr       Flower Mound         TX    F 35-39               6:46      2:28      3:44    34:44     16.7 mph  2:14    31:44    10:14    1:19:12.9 1:19:12.9 
317            34              500        Jeremy Gordon          Irving               TX    M 35-39               6:41      2:26      3:00    35:00     16.7 mph  1:33    33:02    10:39    1:19:15.8 1:19:15.8 
318            24              256        Peter Brown            Flower Mound         TX    M 55-59               5:46      2:06      4:11    34:13     17 mph    2:56    32:10    10:23    1:19:16.4 1:19:16.4 
319            35              409        Craig Isaac            Colleyville          TX    M 35-39               7:17      2:39      2:30    36:49     15.8 mph  1:04    31:39    10:13    1:19:19.9 1:19:19.9 
320            10              834        Mary Caldwell          Oklahoma City        OK    F 35-39               6:49      2:29      2:54    33:40     17.3 mph  1:05    34:57    11:16    1:19:25.3 1:19:25.3 
321            14              36         Dan Lucy               Flower Mound         TX    M 60-64               4:42      1:43      2:53    34:28     16.9 mph  2:19    35:03    11:18    1:19:25.6 1:19:25.6 
322            16              304        Debbie Gacnik          Keller               TX    F 45-49               5:46      2:06      2:55    35:22     16.4 mph  2:38    32:52    10:36    1:19:33.3 1:19:33.3 
323            36              418        Jason Smith            Arlington            TX    M 35-39               4:58      1:48      2:33    32:02     18.2 mph  1:25    38:43    12:29    1:19:40.2 1:19:40.2 
324            25              444        George Minchillo       Flower Mound         TX    M 55-59               7:47      2:50      4:34    38:32     15.1 mph  1:05    27:47    8:58     1:19:44.9 1:19:44.9 
325            8               852        Heather Wagemann       Plano                TX    F 25-29               8:46      3:11      3:47    37:06     15.7 mph  1:16    28:50    9:18     1:19:45.1 1:19:45.1 
326            6               179        Helena John            Lawton               OK    F 50-54               5:32      2:01      4:17    30:44     18.9 mph          39:17    12:40    1:19:49.1 1:19:49.1 
327            11              291        Danielle Schuh         Flower Mound         TX    F 35-39               5:50      2:07      2:51    36:12     16.1 mph  2:53    32:04    10:21    1:19:49.8 1:19:49.8 
328            38              652        Kevin Welch            Hurst                TX    M 45-49               7:07      2:35      2:58    35:22     16.4 mph  2:20    32:06    10:21    1:19:52.2 1:19:52.2 
329            31              655        Brian Sucher           Flower Mound         TX    M 50-54               7:11      2:37      2:59    37:33     15.5 mph  2:17    29:54    9:39     1:19:52.9 1:19:52.9 
330            32              299        simon maddock          Colleyville          TX    M 50-54               5:01      1:49      1:53    36:49     15.8 mph  1:41    34:48    11:14    1:20:13.2 1:20:13.2 
331            29              472        Jason Marlin           Coppell              TX    M 40-44               5:53      2:08      2:23    35:31     16.4 mph  1:35    34:53    11:15    1:20:14.4 1:20:14.4 
332            33              300        Darren Ladner          Flower Mound         TX    M 50-54               6:36      2:24      3:27    32:24     18 mph    2:24    35:36    11:29    1:20:25.7 1:20:25.7 
333            21              794        Andrew Ross            Dallas               TX    M 30-34               6:29      2:21      2:49    33:40     17.3 mph  1:55    35:35    11:29    1:20:27.8 1:20:27.8 
334            10              770        Lauren Moreno          Roanoke              TX    F 30-34               7:09      2:36      3:30    36:38     15.9 mph  3:09    30:04    9:42     1:20:30.9 1:20:30.9 
335            19              27         William Osmus          Mansfield            TX    M 15-19               3:50      1:24      2:39    39:40     14.7 mph  1:12    33:10    10:42    1:20:31.3 1:20:31.3 
336            37              486        Adrien Dubourg         Dallas               TX    M 35-39               7:09      2:36      5:13    34:34     16.8 mph  4:51    29:00    9:21     1:20:47.7 1:20:47.7 
337            15              802        David Eriksen          Dallas               TX    M 60-64               8:01      2:55      2:54    35:36     16.4 mph  2:12    32:08    10:22    1:20:51.7 1:20:51.7 
338            39              139        David Byrnes           North Richland Hills TX    M 45-49               6:56      2:31      2:49    31:51     18.3 mph  3:01    36:19    11:43    1:20:55.4 1:20:55.4 
339            12              860        Magali Mouries-Dubourg Dallas               TX    F 35-39               7:19      2:40      5:15    35:31     16.4 mph  3:52    28:59    9:21     1:20:55.7 1:20:55.7 
340            2               406        Leslie Miller          Dallas               TX    F 60-64               6:47      2:28      3:23    35:39     16.4 mph  3:04    32:04    10:21    1:20:56.9 1:20:56.9 
341            30              380        Ricardo Garcia         Mckinney             TX    M 40-44               6:09      2:14      2:54    34:34     16.8 mph  1:48    35:45    11:32    1:21:10.0 1:21:10.0 
342            16              771        David Shimanek         Lewisville           TX    M 60-64               8:34      3:07      2:39    34:57     16.7 mph  1:54    33:15    10:43    1:21:17.5 1:21:17.5 
343            40              417        joseph White           Krum                 TX    M 45-49               6:21      2:19      2:22    36:59     15.7 mph  1:09    34:29    11:07    1:21:20.0 1:21:20.0 
344            6               447        Connie Crowley         Flower Mound         TX    F 55-59               6:47      2:28      2:39    35:33     16.4 mph  0:59    35:23    11:25    1:21:21.7 1:21:21.7 
345            9               310        Karis Krieger          Frisco               TX    F 25-29               6:01      2:11      4:31    36:32     15.9 mph  1:51    32:26    10:28    1:21:21.9 1:21:21.9 
346            17              465        Bruce Huffman          Fairview             TX    M 60-64               6:39      2:25      3:58    33:20     17.5 mph  2:24    35:09    11:20    1:21:29.6 1:21:29.6 
347            34              470        Gene Griffith          Fort Worth           TX    M 50-54               8:19      3:01      4:46    31:57     18.2 mph  2:56    33:34    10:50    1:21:31.5 1:21:31.5 
348            35              258        Paul Wilson            Frisco               TX    M 50-54               5:17      1:55      7:06    37:56     15.3 mph  4:22    27:02    8:43     1:21:42.5 1:21:42.5 
349            17              382        Sarah J Scott          Trophy Club          TX    F 45-49               7:41      2:47      4:31    33:01     17.6 mph  3:38    32:57    10:38    1:21:46.0 1:21:46.0 
350            10              378        Natalie McClellan      Coppell              TX    F 25-29               7:04      2:34      2:12    37:13     15.7 mph  1:48    33:28    10:48    1:21:46.2 1:21:46.2 
351            26              446        Kevin Landreth         Lewisville           TX    M 55-59               8:30      3:05      3:44    36:03     16.1 mph  2:03    31:27    10:09    1:21:46.6 1:21:46.6 
352            36              847        George Cardenas        Dallas               TX    M 50-54               10:24     3:47      3:20    35:17     16.5 mph  1:28    31:20    10:06    1:21:48.7 1:21:48.7 
353            7               783        NANDA BYSANI           Irving               TX    F 55-59               10:02     3:39      4:16    19:14     30.3 mph  4:05    44:14    14:16    1:21:50.7 1:21:50.7 
354            41              372        Joshua Mathews         The Colony           TX    M 45-49               6:58      2:32      3:30    41:17     14.1 mph  1:53    28:15    9:07     1:21:52.8 1:21:52.8 
355            38              245        Ben Cantrell           Dallas               TX    M 35-39               5:17      1:55      3:59    35:47     16.3 mph  2:12    32:51    10:36    1:22:06.0 1:22:06.0 
356            3               387        Deborah Adams          Houston              TX    F 60-64               6:40      2:25      3:39    34:59     16.7 mph  1:37    35:14    11:22    1:22:08.6 1:22:08.6 
357            9               866        Sara Sulak             Aquilla              TX    F 40-44               8:47      3:12      2:59    33:29     17.4 mph  1:08    35:48    11:33    1:22:09.5 1:22:09.5 
358            11              386        Kathryn Vinod          Grapevine            TX    F 30-34               7:16      2:38      2:51    38:19     15.2 mph  1:26    32:30    10:29    1:22:22.4 1:22:22.4 
359            8               368        Renee Gisler           Plano                TX    F 55-59               7:11      2:37      1:43    34:18     17 mph    1:57    37:16    12:01    1:22:24.1 1:22:24.1 
360            8               95         Allison Krebs          Plano                TX    F 20-24               4:20      1:35      2:29    34:03     17.1 mph  1:50    39:44    12:49    1:22:25.7 1:22:25.7 
361            12              762        Deanne Frey            Arlington            TX    F 30-34               6:07      2:13      2:51    37:51     15.4 mph  2:05    33:43    10:52    1:22:36.7 1:22:36.7 
362            42              285        Peter Boysen           Dallas               TX    M 45-49               6:11      2:15      4:26    36:02     16.1 mph  3:15    32:44    10:34    1:22:37.9 1:22:37.9 
363            5               303        Chris Packard          University Park      TX    M 65-69               5:33      2:01      2:40    33:25     17.4 mph  2:12    38:53    12:33    1:22:42.7 1:22:42.7 
364            43              482        Stephen Schafer        Southlake            TX    M 45-49               8:21      3:02      2:43    36:49     15.8 mph  2:11    32:44    10:34    1:22:48.0 1:22:48.0 
365            39              870        Chris Graham           San Antonio          TX    M 35-39               8:40      3:09      3:06    39:08     14.9 mph  0:38    31:38    10:12    1:23:10.3 1:23:10.3 
366            6               59         Gary Orosy             Krum                 TX    M 65-69               6:13      2:16      3:23    35:27     16.4 mph  3:52    34:30    11:08    1:23:24.0 1:23:24.0 
367            9               397        Lauri Krumm            Hurst                TX    F 55-59               6:42      2:26      2:29    34:30     16.9 mph  1:47    38:06    12:17    1:23:33.1 1:23:33.1 
368            14              795        Chad Kwong             Southlake            TX    M 20-24               5:22      1:57      3:34    39:55     14.6 mph  2:26    32:18    10:25    1:23:34.1 1:23:34.1 
369            7               420        Kate Velasco           Flower Mound         TX    F 50-54               6:30      2:22      3:33    39:21     14.8 mph  1:55    32:26    10:28    1:23:45.3 1:23:45.3 
370            11              108        Emily Weymier          Dallas               TX    F 25-29               5:05      1:51      2:02    36:25     16 mph    3:02    37:34    12:07    1:24:08.4 1:24:08.4 
371            12              335        Rose Duong             Fort Worth           TX    F 25-29               6:18      2:18      3:26    35:57     16.2 mph  3:11    35:51    11:34    1:24:43.2 1:24:43.2 
372            4               323        Yvette Vernor Dye      Denton               TX    F 60-64               6:37      2:24      3:26    33:31     17.4 mph  2:10    39:25    12:43    1:25:08.5 1:25:08.5 
373            10              158        Meredith Krebel        Keller               TX    F 55-59               4:58      1:48      3:41    35:05     16.6 mph  2:22    39:04    12:36    1:25:10.8 1:25:10.8 
374            44              435        Jason Giles            Fort Worth           TX    M 45-49               7:04      2:34      2:17    37:52     15.4 mph  3:17    34:50    11:14    1:25:19.2 1:25:19.2 
375            45              66         Andrew Taylor          Plano                TX    M 45-49               5:15      1:55      5:06    33:54     17.1 mph  2:04    39:00    12:35    1:25:20.1 1:25:20.1 
376            2               846        Unknown Partic. 846                               No Age Given          6:46      2:28      3:08    35:02     16.6 mph  0:50    39:35    12:46    1:25:21.1 1:25:21.1 
377            31              805        Jason Pruden           Lewisville           TX    M 40-44               7:03      2:34      3:48    38:14     15.3 mph  1:34    34:56    11:16    1:25:33.5 1:25:33.5 
378            8               308        Michelle Stanfield     Keller               TX    F 50-54               7:03      2:34      2:52    34:08     17.1 mph  2:14    39:18    12:41    1:25:34.2 1:25:34.2 
379            11              370        Allene Cashmore        Dallas               TX    F 55-59               6:50      2:29      3:23    32:32     17.9 mph  2:02    40:47    13:09    1:25:34.4 1:25:34.4 
380            7               238        Jon Bullock            Colleyville          TX    M 65-69               5:40      2:04      4:20    38:15     15.2 mph  1:30    36:06    11:39    1:25:51.5 1:25:51.5 
381            46              443        BRYAN RILEY            Argyle               TX    M 45-49               8:55      3:15      4:33    34:55     16.7 mph  2:10    35:30    11:27    1:26:02.2 1:26:02.2 
382            13              452        Ashley Stephenson      Carrollton           TX    F 35-39               6:22      2:19      3:38    34:20     17 mph    1:48    40:26    13:03    1:26:33.8 1:26:33.8 
383            37              803        Patrick Dryburg        Lawton               OK    M 50-54               9:55      3:37      4:02    33:00     17.6 mph  2:21    37:35    12:07    1:26:53.2 1:26:53.2 
384            14              140        Becky Tobin            Fort Worth           TX    F 35-39               4:40      1:42      2:44    38:35     15.1 mph  3:21    37:47    12:11    1:27:07.2 1:27:07.2 
385            22              171        Bradley McMahon        Flower Mound         TX    M 30-34               6:53      2:30      2:49    34:52     16.7 mph  3:20    39:17    12:40    1:27:10.2 1:27:10.2 
386            8               361        Ron Gurley             Granbury             TX    M 65-69               5:59      2:11      3:07    31:09     18.7 mph  2:22    45:03    14:32    1:27:39.8 1:27:39.8 
387            15              450        Crys Gorman            Keller               TX    F 35-39               5:55      2:09      4:35    35:46     16.3 mph  3:12    38:13    12:20    1:27:40.1 1:27:40.1 
388            47              772        Hamid Mirsepasi        Plano                TX    M 45-49               7:22      2:41      4:11    41:59     13.8 mph  1:59    32:17    10:25    1:27:48.6 1:27:48.6 
389            18              328        Melissa Clendenin      Hewitt               TX    F 45-49               6:39      2:25      3:27    36:50     15.8 mph  3:29    37:25    12:04    1:27:49.8 1:27:49.8 
390            5               404        Cherie Pemberton       Flower Mound         TX    F 60-64               8:46      3:11      3:42    38:37     15.1 mph  2:03    35:05    11:19    1:28:12.8 1:28:12.8 
391            1               316        Phil Massie            Amarillo             TX    M 70-99               7:11      2:37      3:15    32:29     17.9 mph  3:14    42:12    13:37    1:28:20.3 1:28:20.3 
392            48              854        Timothy Atchison       Crowley              TX    M 45-49               8:56      3:15      2:59    31:59     18.2 mph  2:30    42:03    13:34    1:28:26.8 1:28:26.8 
393            49              375        Kevin Geyer            Aubrey               TX    M 45-49               6:31      2:22      2:35    36:50     15.8 mph  3:23    39:15    12:40    1:28:35.1 1:28:35.1 
394            13              479        Kelli McCarthy         Dallas               TX    F 30-34               7:29      2:43      2:11    37:57     15.3 mph  1:30    39:59    12:54    1:29:06.0 1:29:06.0 
395            14              767        Lauren BRADLEY         Plano                TX    F 30-34               6:04      2:12      3:13    40:00     14.6 mph  1:08    38:52    12:32    1:29:16.8 1:29:16.8 
396            15              257        Cassandra Watts        Dallas               TX    F 30-34               5:17      1:55      2:43    37:27     15.5 mph  1:28    42:37    13:45    1:29:31.9 1:29:31.9 
397            50              101        John Loftis            Plano                TX    M 45-49               6:36      2:24      3:33    18:08     32.1 mph  24:36   36:43    11:51    1:29:36.0 1:29:36.0 
398            51              209        Christopher Taylor     Carrollton           TX    M 45-49               5:09      1:52      4:18    39:01     14.9 mph  2:55    38:20    12:22    1:29:42.9 1:29:42.9 
399            40              177        Joshua Cunningham      Little Elm           TX    M 35-39               6:14      2:16      2:41    36:41     15.9 mph  1:54    42:20    13:39    1:29:49.2 1:29:49.2 
400            19              453        Christine Bigham       Rockwall             TX    F 45-49               6:41      2:26      3:50    39:38     14.7 mph  3:33    36:11    11:40    1:29:52.4 1:29:52.4 
401            16              786        Brittany Labus         Keller               TX    F 30-34               6:49      2:29      5:42    38:44     15 mph    2:54    35:46    11:32    1:29:54.4 1:29:54.4 
402            32              787        Bryan Labus            Keller               TX    M 40-44               6:56      2:31      5:45    38:40     15.1 mph  2:57    35:44    11:32    1:30:01.8 1:30:01.8 
403            52              338        Jeffrey Scott          The Colony           TX    M 45-49               5:24      1:58      4:22    40:56     14.2 mph  3:15    36:14    11:41    1:30:10.9 1:30:10.9 
404            23              840        Hayden West            North Richland Hills TX    M 30-34               6:01      2:11      5:23    44:37     13 mph    3:29    30:48    9:56     1:30:17.9 1:30:17.9 
405            6               157        Halle Krebel           Keller               TX    F 15-19                                   8:41    41:29     14 mph    1:48    38:29    12:25    1:30:26.5 1:30:26.5 
406            33              830        Hannok rallapally      Milpitas             CA    M 40-44               9:20      3:24      4:18    39:57     14.6 mph  4:39    32:23    10:27    1:30:37.0 1:30:37.0 
407            13              867        Taylor Reely           Temple               TX    F 25-29               8:44      3:11      4:39    41:57     13.9 mph  2:33    32:57    10:38    1:30:50.1 1:30:50.1 
408            10              761        Amanda Jones           Fort Worth           TX    F 40-44               9:19      3:23      4:40    41:47     14 mph    3:19    31:58    10:19    1:31:03.5 1:31:03.5 
409            18              793        Kyle Basinger          Plano                TX    M 60-64               6:21      2:19      3:05    37:00     15.7 mph  1:47    43:00    13:52    1:31:13.3 1:31:13.3 
410            27              773        David Cohen            Allen                TX    M 55-59               7:49      2:50      3:28    33:12     17.6 mph  2:39    44:17    14:17    1:31:24.2 1:31:24.2 
411            6               763        teresa payne           Flower Mound         TX    F 60-64               7:51      2:51      4:09    40:22     14.4 mph  1:35    37:29    12:05    1:31:26.2 1:31:26.2 
412            53              169        Ivan Martinez          Flower Mound         TX    M 45-49               7:01      2:33      3:49    35:41     16.3 mph  2:22    42:40    13:46    1:31:33.0 1:31:33.0 
413            38              346        Dan Sedgwick           Fort Worth           TX    M 50-54               5:56      2:10      3:50    34:57     16.7 mph  2:26    44:55    14:29    1:32:04.5 1:32:04.5 
414            24              861        Jiahong Yan            Irving               TX    M 30-34               8:57      3:15      9:02    37:39     15.5 mph  3:31    33:00    10:39    1:32:08.9 1:32:08.9 
415            34              229        Mark Phillips          Grand Prairie        TX    M 40-44               5:30      2:00      3:05    35:45     16.3 mph  3:20    44:30    14:21    1:32:10.3 1:32:10.3 
416            54              326        Anonymous Participant                             M 45-49               5:17      1:55      3:14    49:31     11.8 mph  2:32    31:37    10:12    1:32:11.1 1:32:11.1 
417            9               183        Marlen Magana          Dallas               TX    F 20-24               4:57      1:48      2:04    41:22     14.1 mph  1:57    41:59    13:33    1:32:18.4 1:32:18.4 
418            20              844        Cynthia Gibbs          Lewisville           TX    F 45-49               7:02      2:34      3:24    48:41     12 mph    1:05    32:14    10:24    1:32:26.5 1:32:26.5 
419            35              480        Mark McEntyre          Plano                TX    M 40-44               6:51      2:30      3:51    41:51     13.9 mph  1:25    38:35    12:27    1:32:33.4 1:32:33.4 
420            36              364        Chad Rankin            Fort Worth           TX    M 40-44               5:18      1:56      4:07    40:51     14.2 mph  1:09    41:24    13:21    1:32:48.4 1:32:48.4 
421            11              800        Barby Coulter          Richardson           TX    F 40-44               5:31      2:00      4:30    47:11     12.3 mph  2:54    32:54    10:37    1:33:00.3 1:33:00.3 
422            9               456        Jim Robinson           Carrollton           TX    M 65-69               7:37      2:46      4:15    37:41     15.5 mph  2:24    41:13    13:18    1:33:09.9 1:33:09.9 
423            39              843        Randy Garrido          Fort Worth           TX    M 50-54               6:45      2:27      3:36    40:41     14.3 mph  1:49    40:29    13:03    1:33:20.2 1:33:20.2 
424            12              477        Karen Armontrout       Austin               TX    F 55-59               7:09      2:36      3:23    48:45     12 mph    1:03    33:29    10:48    1:33:48.7 1:33:48.7 
425            41              851        David Patrick          Eustace              TX    M 35-39               8:53      3:14      3:47    35:42     16.3 mph  2:08    43:22    13:59    1:33:51.9 1:33:51.9 
426            10              293        Alan Williamson        North Richland Hills TX    M 65-69               6:59      2:32      3:09    36:55     15.8 mph  1:37    45:15    14:36    1:33:54.6 1:33:54.6 
427            55              294        Will Lindsey           Dallas               TX    M 45-49               9:06      3:19      3:45    36:06     16.1 mph  3:38    41:27    13:22    1:34:02.8 1:34:02.8 
428            11              302        Mark Holder            Lewisville           TX    M 65-69               5:52      2:08      3:29    36:48     15.8 mph  2:51    46:50    15:06    1:35:49.8 1:35:49.8 
429            15              214        Michael Romaszewski    Flower Mound         TX    M 25-29               5:39      2:03      4:27    39:39     14.7 mph  2:11    44:22    14:19    1:36:18.1 1:36:18.1 
430            9               305        Natalie Packer         Carrollton           TX    F 50-54               7:30      2:44      3:07    34:54     16.7 mph  3:28    47:34    15:20    1:36:32.8 1:36:32.8 
431            19              798        Mark Perry             Double Oak           TX    M 60-64               10:41     3:53      5:50    37:09     15.7 mph  2:38    40:35    13:05    1:36:52.1 1:36:52.1 
432            7               780        Cheryl Oliver          Flower Mound         TX    F 60-64               9:07      3:19      4:48    42:38     13.6 mph  2:23    38:06    12:17    1:37:00.9 1:37:00.9 
433            28              451        David Jaska            Allen                TX    M 55-59               7:28      2:43      3:21    48:40     12 mph    1:05    36:49    11:53    1:37:22.5 1:37:22.5 
434            14              809        Anna McCracken         Corsicana            TX    F 25-29               6:18      2:17      5:38    44:23     13.1 mph  2:07    39:03    12:36    1:37:30.2 1:37:30.2 
435            37              466        Justin Turner          Boyd                 TX    M 40-44               11:26     4:09      2:48    42:28     13.7 mph  1:34    39:25    12:43    1:37:40.3 1:37:40.3 
436            56              858        Prashant Nayak         Frisco               TX    M 45-49               8:18      3:01      4:21    50:05     11.6 mph  1:52    33:07    10:41    1:37:43.4 1:37:43.4 
437            29              481        Tom Ridder             Roanoke              TX    M 55-59               8:23      3:03      3:16    40:44     14.3 mph  2:19    43:29    14:02    1:38:10.9 1:38:10.9 
438            40              765        Jerry Glover           Lewisville           TX    M 50-54               6:43      2:27      4:21    41:33     14 mph    2:12    43:29    14:02    1:38:18.1 1:38:18.1 
439            13              808        Kathy McCracken        Corsicana            TX    F 55-59               7:01      2:33      5:05    44:53     12.9 mph  1:37    39:46    12:50    1:38:22.1 1:38:22.1 
440            16              837        Aleta Creech           Lewisville           TX    F 35-39               10:47     3:55      3:27    47:04     12.4 mph  1:35    35:55    11:35    1:38:47.5 1:38:47.5 
441            2               760        Larry Ford             Flower Mound         TX    M 70-99               7:17      2:39      5:45    44:41     13 mph    4:31    36:40    11:50    1:38:54.3 1:38:54.3 
442            12              644        Steve Engelhardt       Runaway Bay          TX    M 65-69                                   9:44    40:42     14.3 mph  2:12    46:33    15:01    1:39:10.0 1:39:10.0 
443            17              853        Patricia Lewis         Fort Worth           TX    F 30-34               7:01      2:33      3:59    46:28     12.5 mph  1:56    39:51    12:51    1:39:14.2 1:39:14.2 
444            21              423        Dawn Holmes            Frisco               TX    F 45-49               7:50      2:51      4:19    42:35     13.7 mph  1:25    43:09    13:55    1:39:17.9 1:39:17.9 
445            3               67         Teresa Anderson        Keller               TX    F 65-69               5:11      1:53      3:31    51:12     11.4 mph  2:18    37:41    12:09    1:39:52.1 1:39:52.1 
446            30              268        JEFF HIEMENZ           Fort Worth           TX    M 55-59                                   15:56   39:09     14.9 mph  2:42    42:13    13:37    1:40:00.3 1:40:00.3 
447            10              758        Larissa Spies          Dallas               TX    F 20-24               6:57      2:32      3:48    44:54     12.9 mph  1:38    43:15    13:57    1:40:31.6 1:40:31.6 
448            22              811        Angela Scott           The Colony           TX    F 45-49               8:41      3:09      6:51    46:43     12.5 mph  2:12    36:23    11:44    1:40:50.8 1:40:50.8 
449            38              842        Matthew Rosteet        Argyle               TX    M 40-44               10:48     3:56      5:43    37:42     15.5 mph  3:49    43:45    14:07    1:41:47.2 1:41:47.2 
450            12              799        Wendy Torres           Euless               TX    F 40-44               9:33      3:28      4:06    37:59     15.3 mph  3:08    47:06    15:12    1:41:51.8 1:41:51.8 
451            17              839        Stephanie Rosteet      Lantana              TX    F 35-39               11:05     4:02      5:31    37:45     15.5 mph  3:01    44:34    14:23    1:41:54.8 1:41:54.8 
452            13              859        Shilpi Adya            Plano                TX    F 40-44                                   13:06   54:13     10.7 mph  1:03    34:18    11:04    1:42:40.4 1:42:40.4 
453            31              796        Peter kwong            Southlake            TX    M 55-59               7:38      2:46      4:50    40:23     14.4 mph  4:00    46:35    15:01    1:43:25.8 1:43:25.8 
454            20              862        Guoquan Yan            Irving               TX    M 60-64               9:10      3:20      8:58    39:50     14.6 mph  5:14    41:24    13:21    1:44:36.8 1:44:36.8 
455            57              856        Carlos Valdivia        Plano                TX    M 45-49               11:09     4:03      6:43    48:55     11.9 mph  1:48    36:10    11:40    1:44:44.6 1:44:44.6 
456            10              865        Martha Valdivia        Plano                TX    F 50-54               6:47      2:28      5:44    47:41     12.2 mph  3:50    41:03    13:14    1:45:05.9 1:45:05.9 
457            14              841        Estela Valdez          Red Oak              TX    F 40-44               11:15     4:05      3:31    49:15     11.8 mph  1:52    39:33    12:45    1:45:26.6 1:45:26.6 
458            21              836        MARSHALL DRENNAN       Carrollton           TX    M 60-64               12:15     4:27      7:09    40:26     14.4 mph  3:56    42:14    13:38    1:46:00.2 1:46:00.2 
459            14              484        Patti Tenenbaum        Plano                TX    F 55-59               6:16      2:17      3:54    52:57     11 mph    2:11    40:46    13:09    1:46:04.1 1:46:04.1 
460            8               825        Debra Pruitt           Frisco               TX    F 60-64               8:41      3:09      7:46    44:50     13 mph    2:58    41:50    13:30    1:46:04.1 1:46:04.1 
461            15              468        Veronica Martinez      Flower Mound         TX    F 40-44               7:59      2:54      5:22    40:43     14.3 mph  3:02    49:24    15:56    1:46:29.4 1:46:29.4 
462            15              833        Adela Guerrero         Lake Dallas          TX    F 25-29               10:01     3:39      7:41    52:28     11.1 mph  2:53    33:35    10:50    1:46:38.5 1:46:38.5 
463            18              775        Melissa Jasso          Lewisville           TX    F 30-34               10:06     3:40      7:42    52:28     11.1 mph  2:55    33:35    10:50    1:46:45.7 1:46:45.7 
464            15              318        Laura Rolandelli       Frisco               TX    F 55-59               7:26      2:42      4:14    42:37     13.6 mph  2:58    50:22    16:15    1:47:36.1 1:47:36.1 
465            23              797        Vicki Nolan                                       F 45-49               8:54      3:14      4:13    46:58     12.4 mph  2:54    44:52    14:28    1:47:51.0 1:47:51.0 
466            3               330        Steve Montoya          San Angelo           TX    M 70-99               6:29      2:21      3:32    38:48     15 mph    3:00    1:01:13  19:45    1:53:01.8 1:53:01.8 
467            19              864        Yagna Pathak           Plano                TX    F 30-34               15:17     5:33      7:14    43:40     13.3 mph  3:36    43:20    13:59    1:53:07.0 1:53:07.0 
468            16              325        Sue Cohen              Allen                TX    F 55-59               6:19      2:18      6:55    44:14     13.1 mph  1:40    54:52    17:42    1:53:59.9 1:53:59.9 
469            20              381        Mariel Bongiovanni     Plano                TX    F 30-34               8:23      3:03      6:16    49:48     11.7 mph  4:55    46:21    14:57    1:55:44.0 1:55:44.0 
470            16              838        Lauri Copenhaver       Flower Mound         TX    F 40-44               12:30     4:33      6:10    46:17     12.6 mph  2:28    48:42    15:43    1:56:08.5 1:56:08.5 
471            9               754        Susan Clarkson         Dallas               TX    F 60-64               7:22      2:41      4:19    47:10     12.3 mph  4:34    53:00    17:06    1:56:24.1 1:56:24.1 
472            13              483        Damon Matlock          Allen                TX    M 65-69               8:34      3:07      10:40   43:13     13.5 mph  3:35    51:39    16:40    1:57:41.2 1:57:41.2 
473            24              327        Brandy Brovont         Allen                TX    F 45-49               7:44      2:49      4:32    48:05     12.1 mph  1:41    55:40    17:57    1:57:41.6 1:57:41.6 
                               31         Philipe Simek          Lantana              TX                          3:50      1:24      1:16    26:38     21.8 mph  1:07                                          
                               92         Kristen Krebs          Plano                TX                          4:18      1:34      2:22    33:14     17.5 mph  3:16                                          
                               261        TIM McClearin          Rockwall             TX                          6:17      2:17      7:42    44:44     13 mph                                                  
                               427        JJ Dankbaar            Dallas               TX                          6:27      2:21      3:59    30:10     19.3 mph  1:26                                          
                               262        Jude McCarthy          Dallas               TX                          4:41      1:42      2:08                                                                      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jack Marlin 471 18  1       M      Coppell TX US 47:22.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Rachel Sordahl 123 29  20      F      Pryor OK US 54:52.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tyrone(Ted) Dunson 28  51  5       M      Denton TX US 51:45.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Alma C Darensburg 44  54  54      F      Grapevine TX US 59:26.2 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master Female
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sandra Penney 5   56  59      F      Argyle TX US 59:34.8 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master Male
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Robert Webster 125 64  33      M      Pryor OK US 56:29 


Male  0 and under
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Unknown Partic. 112 112     214     M               1:11:33.0 
2     Unknown Partic. 846 846     376     M               1:25:21.1 


Male  1 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Eli Mcward    23  13  18      M                       54:37.1   
2     Michael Smead 639 14  180     M      Fort Worth TX US 1:09:31.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brave Mays   18  15  3       M      Argyle TX US      50:49.0 
2     Jake Booher  21  17  4       M      Southlake TX US   51:30.1 
3     Jackson Garr 22  18  19      M      Colleyville TX US 54:51.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Robert Goodman 57  21  41      M      San Antonio TX US 57:55.5   
2     Hagan Dalton   30  20  52      M      Baton Rouge LA US 59:16.5   
3     Stephen Saxe   144 20  83      M      Conroe TX US      1:01:37.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     MItchell Adshead 1   26  2       M                       48:39.4 
2     Stephen Crea     136 27  39      M      Irving TX US     57:42.2 
3     Andrew Lybarger  16  29  42      M      Fort Worth TX US 57:55.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michael Andrews 126 33  6       M      Southlake TX US  52:14.5 
2     Brian Goldsmith 162 33  13      M      Mckinney TX US   54:05.0 
3     Avram Carter    64  31  15      M      The Colony TX US 54:17.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kyle McKinnon  12  39  7       M      Lewisville TX US 52:14.7 
2     Michael Hooper 74  37  9       M      Dallas TX US     52:58.1 
3     Steven Allotto 135 36  17      M      Tyler TX US      54:31.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Nick Anderson  76  41  8       M      Lake Dallas TX US     52:50.3 
2     Anthony Knight 81  42  16      M      Richardson TX US      54:31.3 
3     Randy White    128 43  31      M      Sulphur Springs TX US 56:17.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Bradley Sucher   46  47  10      M      Murphy TX US 52:58.4 
2     Scott Olden      10  49  11      M      Dallas TX US 53:36.6 
3     Zachary Luterman 68  47  12      M      Dallas TX US 53:48.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Terry Stern   73  52  14      M      Frisco TX US       54:07.1 
2     james dillion 47  52  22      M      Flower Mound TX US 55:09.5 
3     David Chase   103 54  27      M      Southlake TX US    55:32.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Russ Stukel   105 56  43      M      Denton TX US       58:01.7   
2     Tommy Johnson 56  58  56      M      Frisco TX US       59:29.2   
3     Herbert Perez 178 59  63      M      Flower Mound TX US 1:00:03.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Scott Olson     130 60  82      M      Southlake TX US  1:01:27.4 
2     Murray Olmstead 301 60  91      M      Lewisville TX US 1:02:31.8 
3     Steve Puckett   247 61  102     M      Garland TX US    1:03:27.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ralph Feurer    290 66  85      M      Keller TX US     1:01:50.5 
2     Jeff Holler     186 65  98      M      Fort Worth TX US 1:03:10.4 
3     Joseph Lawrence 237 65  164     M      Mckinney TX US   1:08:08.8 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Phil Massie   316 72  391     M      Amarillo TX US     1:28:20.3 
2     Larry Ford    760 72  441     M      Flower Mound TX US 1:38:54.3 
3     Steve Montoya 330 72  466     M      San Angelo TX US   1:53:01.8 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Amanda White 415 14  244     F      Krum TX US 1:13:33.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Gracie Wessels 276 19  103     F      Flower Mound TX US 1:03:27.7 
2     Maddie Perkins 8   17  112     F      Frisco TX US       1:03:53.5 
3     Alli Johnson   813 17  123     F      Argyle TX US       1:05:10.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Lily Rollins    127 22  86      F      Arlington TX US 1:01:58.6 
2     Olivia Matthews 342 22  166     F      Dallas TX US    1:08:13.4 
3     Elizabeth Neuse 449 24  187     F      Waco TX US      1:09:47.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Heidi Kelley         499 27  58      F      Fort Worth TX US 59:32.9   
2     Rachel De Los Santos 106 26  129     F      Dallas TX US     1:05:22.6 
3     Alexandra Adshead    195 27  144     F      Fort Worth TX US 1:06:36.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Lauren Simoneaux 45  32  62      F      Carrollton TX US 1:00:00.0 
2     Lindsay Aragon   14  31  175     F      Carrollton TX US 1:08:58.7 
3     Meredith Howard  266 30  203     F      Fort Worth TX US 1:10:44.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Cat Makarewich 122 36  81      F      Dallas TX US       1:01:26.1 
2     Beth Johnston  70  38  117     F      Flower Mound TX US 1:04:38.8 
3     Shelley Alonzo 410 36  160     F      Southlake TX US    1:07:49.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Chelsea Le Clair     148 44  64      F      Flower Mound TX US 1:00:13.9 
2     Sujean Chung         71  42  104     F      Dallas TX US       1:03:29.6 
3     Kimberlee Nuszkowski 34  44  110     F      Argyle TX US       1:03:49.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Victoria Repice 185 48  96      F      Southlake TX US        1:02:53.1 
2     Susie Farr      469 47  100     F      Highland Village TX US 1:03:22.3 
3     Tracey Roesner  77  49  120     F      Lewisville TX US       1:04:47.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jennifer Krone 269 53  202     F      Granbury TX US 1:10:43.5 
2     Angela Pond    497 52  226     F      Euless TX US   1:12:16.2 
3     Elley Spangler 408 50  234     F      Dallas TX US   1:13:00.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Lynne Anklam  350 58  168     F      Granbury TX US 1:08:21.5 
2     Susan Parobek 243 58  199     F      Dallas TX US   1:10:27.3 
3     Cindy Davis   371 57  205     F      Wylie TX US    1:10:52.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Nannette Samuelson 265 60  150     F      Granbury TX US 1:06:54.7 
2     Leslie Miller      406 62  340     F      Dallas TX US   1:20:56.9 
3     Deborah Adams      387 62  356     F      Houston TX US  1:22:08.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Judy James      292 66  171     F      Rockwall TX US 1:08:25.5 
2     Terry Gonzalez  383 65  271     F      Plano TX US    1:15:25.3 
3     Teresa Anderson 67  66  445     F      Keller TX US   1:39:52.1 

Additional results can be found at http://dallasathletesracing.com/race-results/.

Embed Code