FL.ROC Trails: ROC the Clay 10 Mile

Sat February 18, 2017 Clermont, FL 34714 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2017
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     851 Gary White            M      Hove              ESX   GB      1:10:13.77 1:09:57.53 7:00  46  68.1       1        M Open   
2     821 Lucas Smelser         M      Lakeland          FL    US      1:11:06.35 1:10:46.01 7:05  40  64.1       2        M Open   
3     696 Sean Black            M      melbourne         FL    US      1:10:50.92 1:10:46.36 7:05  48  68.4       3        M Open   
4     754 Dwayne Jenkins        M      Oviedo            FL    US      1:11:42.27 1:11:38.51 7:10  52  69.9       1        M 50-59  
5     744 Kelly Howell          F      Oviedo            FL    US      1:12:17.78 1:12:13.01 7:13  38  69.9       1        F Open   
6     850 Reginald Whicker      M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      1:12:41.92 1:12:37.55 7:16  34  60.8       1        M 30-39  
7     760 Tyler Kinnebrew       M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      1:13:17.84 1:13:11.04 7:19  33  60.2       2        M 30-39  
8     826 Camila Spinelli       F      Windermere        FL    US      1:13:56.78 1:13:50.59 7:23  43  70.7       2        F Open   
9     750 Cary Inderbitzin      M      Lakeland          FL    US      1:15:09.32 1:14:52.05 7:29  61  72.6       1        M 60-99  
10    766 Jamie Leggett         F      Apopka            FL    US      1:16:06.23 1:16:03.09 7:36  33  65.2       3        F Open   
11    828 Tom Squitieri         M      Eustis            FL    US      1:17:49.72 1:17:45.77 7:47  54  65.6       2        M 50-59  
12    679 Nicky Hall            M      Orlando           FL    US      1:18:30.46 1:18:19.76 7:50  24  56.2       1        M 20-29  
13    818 Bryan Simonsen        M      Atlanta           GA    US      1:19:24.67 1:19:04.32 7:54  31  55.6       3        M 30-39  
14    680 Robb Eggleston        M      Gainesville       FL    US      1:19:48.20 1:19:43.03 7:58  46  59.7       1        M 40-49  
15    785 Christopher O'Connor  M      Windermere        FL    US      1:20:15.18 1:19:44.36 7:58  44  58.7       2        M 40-49  
16    701 Nancy Buonanni        F      Merritt Island    FL    US      1:19:58.32 1:19:53.34 7:59  55  74.7       1        F 50-59  
17    855 Adam Wood             M      Alachua           FL    US      1:21:00.85 1:20:56.28 8:06  33  54.5       4        M 30-39  
18    813 Jerry Searcy          M      Pavo              GA    US      1:21:10.80 1:21:02.55 8:06  47  59.2       3        M 40-49  
19    856 Amanda Wood           F      Alachua           FL    US      1:22:17.41 1:22:12.58 8:13  29  60.0       1        F 20-29  
20    692 Carlos Aponte Jr      M      Clermont          FL    US      1:22:46.14 1:22:43.20 8:16  41  55.3       4        M 40-49  
21    768 Nicole Loeding        F      Eden Prairie      MN    US      1:22:50.79 1:22:45.21 8:17  37  60.7       1        F 30-39  
22    714 Kristin Coker         F      Lakeland          FL    US      1:23:28.54 1:23:06.96 8:19  36  60.2       2        F 30-39  
23    707 Darren Casteel        M      Clermont          FL    US      1:23:27.94 1:23:27.94 8:21  44  56.1       5        M 40-49  
24    852 Alison Wiedmann       F      Deltona           FL    US      1:23:38.43 1:23:31.85 8:21  37  60.1       3        F 30-39  
25    721 Mark DeSouza          M      Winter Springs    FL    US      1:23:55.43 1:23:47.60 8:23  54  60.8       3        M 50-59  
26    730 Jonathan Freeman      M      Orlando           FL    US      1:25:15.74 1:25:09.93 8:31  43  54.5       6        M 40-49  
27    807 Wilson Sasaki         M      Orlando           FL    US      1:26:06.56 1:25:50.16 8:35  41  53.3       7        M 40-49  
28    708 Charles Cerney        M      Umatilla          FL    US      1:26:03.33 1:25:53.55 8:35  41  53.2       8        M 40-49  
29    699 nicole brown          F      Winter Park       FL    US      1:26:24.95 1:26:19.37 8:38  40  59.1       1        F 40-49  
30    703 Gordon Caldeira       M      Kissimmee         FL    US      1:27:34.17 1:27:27.04 8:45  46  54.4       9        M 40-49  
31    695 Mike Bitting          M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:28:41.36 1:28:38.03 8:52  59  60.2       4        M 50-59  
32    704 Luke Carino           M      Orlando           FL    US      1:29:16.26 1:28:50.43 8:53  30  49.5       5        M 30-39  
33    795 Jared Rayner          M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:29:23.95 1:29:14.38 8:55  35  49.6       6        M 30-39  
34    783 Ken Newman            M      Windermere        FL    US      1:30:21.76 1:29:58.96 9:00  52  55.7       5        M 50-59  
35    804 Steve Rohr            M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      1:31:13.48 1:30:56.65 9:06  37  49.1       7        M 30-39  
36    777 Kathryn Murrow        F      Sanford           FL    US      1:33:15.61 1:33:06.34 9:19  27  53.0       2        F 20-29  
37    833 Wendy Sullivan        F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:33:58.20 1:33:50.37 9:23  45  56.6       2        F 40-49  
38    819 Rose Sirois           F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:34:36.32 1:34:27.88 9:27  43  55.2       3        F 40-49  
39    857 Kristen Woods         F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:34:36.31 1:34:28.06 9:27  42  54.8       4        F 40-49  
40    691 heather amalfitano    F      edgewater         FL    US      1:34:45.29 1:34:35.49 9:28  35  52.7       4        F 30-39  
41    724 Shawn Dvorak          M      Clermont          FL    US      1:36:10.52 1:35:59.20 9:36  52  52.2       6        M 50-59  
42    764 Laura Lee             F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:36:21.60 1:36:12.94 9:37  55  62.0       2        F 50-59  
43    752 April Jaques          F      Deltona           FL    US      1:37:22.94 1:37:16.13 9:44  39  52.2       5        F 30-39  
44    824 David Somers          M      Oviedo            FL    US      1:37:36.52 1:37:21.38 9:44  57  53.8       7        M 50-59  
45    822 Elena Smith           F      Ocoee             FL    US      1:37:39.56 1:37:28.24 9:45  38  51.8       6        F 30-39  
46    816 Jake Sibley           M      Davenport         FL    US      1:38:04.50 1:37:39.13 9:46  36  45.5       8        M 30-39  
47    762 Arnela Korjenic       F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:38:17.10 1:37:50.45 9:47  29  50.4       3        F 20-29  
48    717 John Colwell          M      Windermere        FL    US      1:38:19.81 1:38:02.98 9:48  38  45.7       9        M 30-39  
49    761 Christopher Knox      M      Palm Coast        FL    US      1:38:38.81 1:38:31.40 9:51  34  44.8       10       M 30-39  
50    712 Marshall Chiles       M      Smyrna            GA    US      1:39:15.53 1:38:51.70 9:53  46  48.2       10       M 40-49  
51    736 Greg Greenbaum        M      Atlanta           GA    US      1:39:14.81 1:38:53.22 9:53  51  50.2       8        M 50-59  
52    845 Catherine Weibert     F      Orlando           FL    US      1:39:21.42 1:38:59.04 9:54  32  50.0       7        F 30-39  
53    734 Craig Gentry          M      Dahlonega         GA    US      1:39:33.59 1:39:10.38 9:55  34  44.5       11       M 30-39  
54    681 Kris Kolba            M      Decatur           GA    US      1:40:07.67 1:39:44.47 9:58  37  44.7       12       M 30-39  
55    748 Justin Huckaby        M      Palm Coast        FL    US      1:40:14.77 1:40:04.18 10:00 32  44.0       13       M 30-39  
56    797 Mike Reinsel          M      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:40:30.20 1:40:07.60 10:01 55  51.4       9        M 50-59  
57    723 Roger Dix             M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:40:57.66 1:40:54.11 10:05 70  58.9       2        M 60-99  
58    718 JOSE COSTAS           M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      1:41:54.56 1:41:19.74 10:08 62  54.2       3        M 60-99  
59    790 Ian Phyars            M      Apopka            FL    US      1:41:42.62 1:41:26.81 10:09 48  47.7       11       M 40-49  
60    837 Michael Tomlinson     M      Orlando           FL    US      1:42:32.70 1:42:21.80 10:14 32  43.0       14       M 30-39  
61    858 Marsha Zarco          F      Ocala             FL    US      1:43:28.81 1:42:59.00 10:18 35  48.4       8        F 30-39  
62    767 Charlene Lister       F      Edgewater         FL    US      1:43:33.79 1:42:59.99 10:18 35  48.4       9        F 30-39  
63    743 Jeanne Higbie         F      Melbourne         FL    US      1:43:17.76 1:43:02.95 10:18 35  48.4       10       F 30-39  
64    740 ERIN HEDGES           F      Port Orange       FL    US      1:43:27.10 1:43:07.72 10:19 32  48.0       11       F 30-39  
65    765 Doreen Lefler         F      Chuluota          FL    US      1:43:46.32 1:43:31.74 10:21 53  56.2       3        F 50-59  
66    719 Christine Cousins     F      Chuluota          FL    US      1:43:46.97 1:43:31.84 10:21 51  54.9       4        F 50-59  
67    811 Jeff Schwenneker      M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:44:04.19 1:43:56.58 10:24 51  47.8       10       M 50-59  
68    705 Elizabeth Carter      F      Orlando           FL    US      1:44:10.72 1:43:57.39 10:24 34  47.8       12       F 30-39  
69    817 Tina Simmons          F      Deltona           FL    US      1:44:06.24 1:43:59.03 10:24 37  48.3       13       F 30-39  
70    739 Patty Harrelson       F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:44:08.27 1:44:00.94 10:24 46  51.6       5        F 40-49  
71    746 Kate Howick           F      Melbourne         FL    US      1:45:35.55 1:45:19.17 10:32 40  48.5       6        F 40-49  
72    757 Mandy Karl            F      Rockledge         FL    US      1:45:35.74 1:45:19.52 10:32 37  47.7       14       F 30-39  
73    725 James Dye             M      Clermont          FL    US      1:46:12.82 1:45:37.52 10:34 47  45.4       12       M 40-49  
74    741 Traci Heinsch         F      Kissimmee         FL    US      1:46:03.73 1:45:37.90 10:34 31  46.8       15       F 30-39  
75    689 Luis Armando Alvan    M      Orlando           FL    US      1:45:59.27 1:45:42.78 10:34 61  51.4       4        M 60-99  
76    753 Stacy Jemtrud         F      Orlando           FL    US      1:46:07.99 1:45:48.48 10:35 44  49.7       7        F 40-49  
77    814 Alicia Semonski       F      Satellite Beach   FL    US      1:46:08.80 1:45:53.59 10:35 30  46.6       16       F 30-39  
78    840 Tony Turner           M      Orlando           FL    US      1:46:18.74 1:46:09.28 10:37 60  50.7       5        M 60-99  
79    775 Christina Moore       F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:46:45.32 1:46:40.33 10:40 41  48.2       8        F 40-49  
80    792 Robert Pribyl         M      Clermont          FL    US      1:47:07.82 1:46:46.23 10:41 27  41.2       2        M 20-29  
81    793 Tiffany Pribyl        F      Clermont          FL    US      1:47:07.26 1:46:46.71 10:41 28  46.2       4        F 20-29  
82    834 Cassandra Swickert    F      Merritt Island    FL    US      1:47:28.76 1:47:04.34 10:42 49  51.8       9        F 40-49  
83    698 Tammie Bordwell       F      Orlando           FL    US      1:47:34.37 1:47:20.39 10:44 44  49.0       10       F 40-49  
84    786 George Ogorek         M      Atlanta           GA    US      1:47:42.95 1:47:21.58 10:44 45  44.0       13       M 40-49  
85    737 Justin Groomes        M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:48:10.73 1:47:40.88 10:46 35  41.1       15       M 30-39  
86    780 Trevin Myers          M      Tampa             FL    US      1:48:42.82 1:48:31.99 10:51 38  41.3       16       M 30-39  
87    776 Alba Murillo          F      Tampa             FL    US      1:48:45.45 1:48:34.86 10:51 40  47.0       11       F 40-49  
88    791 Rachel Platts         F      Winter Park       FL    US      1:49:36.32 1:49:22.55 10:56 30  45.1       17       F 30-39  
89    733 David Frye            M      Lithia            FL    US      1:49:37.27 1:49:23.29 10:56 33  40.3       17       M 30-39  
90    756 Dacia Kanaan          F      Oviedo            FL    US      1:49:36.32 1:49:36.32 10:58 31  45.1       18       F 30-39  
91    735 Mary Pat Godigkeit    F      oxford            FL    US      1:49:53.82 1:49:48.00 10:59 46  48.8       12       F 40-49  
92    700 Bill Buonanni         M      Merritt Island    FL    US      1:50:21.25 1:50:03.36 11:00 56  47.2       11       M 50-59  
93    710 Kevin Cezat           M      Orlando           FL    US      1:50:20.57 1:50:12.75 11:01 31  39.9       18       M 30-39  
94    782 Deena Newman          F      Windermere        FL    US      1:50:39.48 1:50:15.66 11:02 49  50.3       13       F 40-49  
95    820 Lisa Smelser          F      Lakeland          FL    US      1:51:06.77 1:50:44.67 11:04 33  44.8       19       F 30-39  
96    802 Alun Rogers           M      Port Orange       FL    US      1:51:22.80 1:51:16.47 11:08 36  39.9       19       M 30-39  
97    781 Jonathan Newell       M      Kissimmee         FL    US      1:53:08.69 1:52:36.53 11:16 29  39.1       3        M 20-29  
98    747 Jessica Huckaby       F      Palm Coast        FL    US      1:52:59.31 1:52:49.49 11:17 31  43.8       20       F 30-39  
99    841 Erica Vanderhoeven    F      Windermere        FL    US      1:53:34.23 1:53:03.49 11:18 25  43.7       5        F 20-29  
100   779 Amanda Musgrave       F      Kissimmee         FL    US      1:53:48.22 1:53:19.93 11:20 42  45.7       14       F 40-49  
101   720 Eric Crumpler         M      Orlando           FL    US      1:53:48.43 1:53:20.53 11:20 54  45.0       12       M 50-59  
102   830 Karen Stout           F      Titusville        FL    US      1:54:30.58 1:54:06.36 11:25 57  53.7       5        F 50-59  
103   702 Catherine Burke       F      Eustis            FL    US      1:54:57.33 1:54:09.63 11:25 53  51.0       6        F 50-59  
104   838 Aileen Trivedi        F      Orlando           FL    US      1:54:50.33 1:54:33.50 11:27 42  45.2       15       F 40-49  
105   794 Doreen Ratigan        F      Orlando           FL    US      1:54:54.72 1:54:37.25 11:28 62  57.2       1        F 60-99  
106   801 Melanie Roberts       F      Deltona           FL    US      1:55:16.67 1:55:07.81 11:31 44  45.7       16       F 40-49  
107   825 Melissa Soto          F      Orlando           FL    US      1:55:19.30 1:55:11.05 11:31 33  43.0       21       F 30-39  
108   738 Anonymous Participant F                              US      1:56:36.33 1:56:14.15 11:37 31  42.5       22       F 30-39  
109   706 Harrison Carter       M      Orlando           FL    US      1:57:24.28 1:56:51.30 11:41 58  45.2       13       M 50-59  
110   853 Richard Wightman      M      Oviedo            FL    US      2:00:45.93 2:00:17.63 12:02 44  38.9       14       M 40-49  
111   798 Michelle Reuter       F      Orlando           FL    US      2:01:25.50 2:01:10.90 12:07 37  41.5       23       F 30-39  
112   742 Olivia Henson         F      Orlando           FL    US      2:01:25.30 2:01:12.96 12:07 39  41.9       24       F 30-39  
113   812 Christina Scriven     F      Clermont          FL    US      2:02:05.79 2:01:32.81 12:09 37  41.3       25       F 30-39  
114   831 Aster Stowell         F      Lakeland          FL    US      2:02:21.52 2:01:54.66 12:11 54  48.3       7        F 50-59  
115   832 Steven Stowell        M      Lakeland          FL    US      2:02:21.52 2:01:54.67 12:11 52  41.1       14       M 50-59  
116   749 Amy Hunter            F      Saint Cloud       FL    US      2:02:08.94 2:01:58.64 12:12 43  42.8       17       F 40-49  
117   729 Marisa Flint          F      Cocoa             FL    US      2:03:39.95 2:03:15.37 12:20 51  46.1       8        F 50-59  
118   774 Mary Migliorini       F      Lakeland          FL    US      2:05:39.94 2:05:20.11 12:32 67  56.2       2        F 60-99  
119   732 Betty Froyd           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      2:06:28.21 2:06:08.83 12:37 64  53.4       3        F 60-99  
120   773 Bruno Migliorini      M      Lakeland          FL    US      2:07:12.23 2:06:51.27 12:41 78  53.0       6        M 60-99  
121   805 Justine Rourk         F      Gotha             FL    US      2:08:39.60 2:08:27.67 12:51 49  43.2       18       F 40-49  
122   758 Olivia Karowski       F      Clermont          FL    US      2:08:45.56 2:08:28.93 12:51 13  42.2       1        F 1-19   
123   715 Katie Coleman         F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      2:09:04.10 2:08:41.31 12:52 14  41.1       2        F 1-19   
124   835 Mark Taylor           M      Morriston         FL    US      2:09:03.21 2:08:41.34 12:52 44  36.4       15       M 40-49  
125   745 Dan Howick            M      Melbourne         FL    US      2:11:08.39 2:10:49.55 13:05 41  34.9       16       M 40-49  
126   728 Lee Fairchild         F      Melbourne         FL    US      2:11:15.30 2:10:55.38 13:06 27  37.7       6        F 20-29  
127   809 Denise Schneck        F      Orlando           FL    US      2:11:27.60 2:11:13.76 13:07 52  43.8       9        F 50-59  
128   808 David Schneck         M      Orlando           FL    US      2:11:27.67 2:11:14.31 13:07 53  38.5       15       M 50-59  
129   848 Debbie Wennerstrom    F      Clermont          FL    US      2:11:41.85 2:11:23.55 13:08 61  49.2       4        F 60-99  
130   751 Susan Inderbitzin     F      Lakeland          FL    US      2:12:20.60 2:12:02.08 13:12 65  51.8       5        F 60-99  
131   849 Shirley Wheeler       F      Lakeland          FL    US      2:12:21.22 2:12:02.39 13:12 68  54.1       6        F 60-99  
132   711 Mary Chapman          F      Winter Haven      FL    US      2:15:17.60 2:14:52.17 13:29 46  39.8       19       F 40-49  
133   716 Matt Coleman          M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      2:19:45.46 2:19:21.63 13:56 44  33.6       17       M 40-49  
134   803 Alexis Rohr           F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      2:20:21.36 2:20:02.50 14:00 33  35.4       26       F 30-39  
135   810 Ron Schwebs           M      Longwood          FL    US      2:20:21.11 2:20:03.25 14:00 59  38.1       16       M 50-59  
136   784 Ashly Nichols         F      Deltona           FL    US      2:20:47.11 2:20:33.95 14:03 40  36.3       20       F 40-49  
137   829 Connie St Clair       F      Sanford           FL    US      2:20:47.13 2:20:34.59 14:03 43  37.1       21       F 40-49  
138   713 Dawn Christian        F      Deltona           FL    US      2:20:47.86 2:20:35.11 14:04 54  41.9       10       F 50-59  
139   854 Jami Wiseman          F      Montverde         FL    US      2:22:41.87 2:22:14.19 14:13 26  34.7       7        F 20-29  
140   722 Anna M. Diaz          F      Deland            FL    US      2:23:06.86 2:22:36.73 14:16 59  44.1       11       F 50-59  
141   771 Rebecca Markham       F      Winter Haven      FL    US      2:23:07.11 2:22:40.49 14:16 38  35.4       27       F 30-39  
142   843 Mindy Ward            F      Sanford           FL    US      2:27:28.37 2:26:57.04 14:42 35  33.9       28       F 30-39  
143   693 Leonardo Arias        M      Windermere        FL    US      2:27:28.39 2:26:57.06 14:42 33  30.0       20       M 30-39  
144   731 Bailey Freer          F      Orlando           FL    US      2:27:28.12 2:26:57.78 14:42 24  33.6       8        F 20-29  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Gary White    851 46  1       M      Hove ESX GB     1:09:57.53 
2     Lucas Smelser 821 40  2       M      Lakeland FL US  1:10:46.01 
3     Sean Black    696 48  3       M      melbourne FL US 1:10:46.36 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Kelly Howell    744 38  5       F      Oviedo FL US     1:12:13.01 
2     Camila Spinelli 826 43  8       F      Windermere FL US 1:13:50.59 
3     Jamie Leggett   766 33  10      F      Apopka FL US     1:16:03.09 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.