WW Military Miles 5k, 10k and Half Marathon

Sun June 7, 2020 Irving, TX US 75039 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Age Group Place Bib Number Participant Name            City                 State Age Group Description Gun Time  Chip Time 
============== =============== ========== =========================== ==================== ===== ===================== ========= ========= 
1              1               225        Haron Lagat                 Colorado Springs     CO    M Open                1:12:15.0 1:12:12.2 
2              1               427        Augustus Maiyo              Colorado Springs     CO    M 35-39               1:12:19.3 1:12:17.2 
3              1               515        Travis Seekins              Abilene              TX    M Masters             1:22:52.8 1:22:49.9 
4              1               671        Domingo Monjaras-Salazar    Dallas               TX    M 20-24               1:24:12.2 1:24:08.4 
5              2               568        Kyle Easter                 Fort Worth           TX    M 35-39               1:24:20.7 1:24:17.4 
6              1               661        Ken Adler                   Dallas               TX    M 30-34               1:26:54.4 1:26:51.5 
7              1               274        Kristofor Seastrom          Flower Mound         TX    M 40-44               1:27:00.5 1:26:57.6 
8              1               456        Matt Tabor                  Dallas               TX    M 25-29               1:27:41.1 1:27:38.6 
9              2               215        Brad McElroy                Carrollton           TX    M 25-29               1:28:09.1 1:28:04.3 
10             1               626        Froylan Franco                                         M Grand M             1:31:07.7 1:31:04.9 
11             3               148        Farrel Hedrick                                         M 25-29               1:31:18.3 1:31:15.9 
12             1               604        Hamilton Burdett            Celina               TX    M 15-19               1:32:27.3 1:32:24.2 
13             1               364        Gerald Jackson              Carrollton           TX    M 50-54               1:33:23.6 1:33:20.5 
14             3               504        Sudeep Guin                 Irving               TX    M 35-39               1:35:19.1 1:35:14.2 
15             1               337        Taylor Light                Flower Mound         TX    F Open                1:36:07.4 1:35:58.7 
16             2               621        Frank King                  Benbrook             TX    M 30-34               1:36:45.6 1:36:41.8 
17             1               642        Katelyn Jewell              Dallas               TX    F 25-29               1:37:33.3 1:37:28.7 
18             2               712        Tad McIntosh                                           M 50-54               1:37:57.6 1:37:50.0 
19             3               629        Daniel McDowell             Aubrey               TX    M 30-34               1:39:10.5 1:39:05.4 
20             1               686        Jeff Dorrill                Dallas               TX    M 55-59               1:39:12.8 1:39:09.5 
21             3               454        Tracy Schrader              Dallas               TX    M 50-54               1:39:34.3 1:39:27.5 
22             1               539        Nick Polito                 Dallas               TX    M 45-49               1:39:33.9 1:39:27.5 
23             1               670        Renee Macneil               Argyle               TX    F Masters             1:39:32.8 1:39:28.0 
24             4               393        Rey Guerrero                Houston              TX    M 25-29               1:40:09.6 1:40:02.8 
25             1               183        Stephanie Allen             Justin               TX    F 35-39               1:40:34.2 1:40:30.1 
26             1               612        Amanda Moore                Richardson           TX    F 30-34               1:40:53.7 1:40:48.8 
27             1               557        Isabel Ahrendt              Dallas               TX    F 20-24               1:41:53.3 1:41:48.8 
28             4               524        Philip Orwig                Dallas               TX    M 35-39               1:42:01.2 1:41:53.6 
29             2               324        Jose Angel Martinez         Garland              TX    M 40-44               1:42:10.8 1:41:58.0 
30             2               571        Luke Small                  Frisco               TX    M 15-19               1:42:31.0 1:42:24.4 
31             1               452        Sue Luck                    Mckinney             TX    F 40-44               1:43:00.7 1:42:57.8 
32             1               512        Jennifer Basham             Double Oak           TX    F Grand M             1:43:54.0 1:43:00.3 
33             5               639        Raul Cardenas               The Colony           TX    M 35-39               1:44:34.7 1:44:31.7 
34             6               442        Kyle Kunde                  Flower Mound         TX    M 35-39               1:44:58.2 1:44:49.9 
35             1               703        jeanette teckman            Dallas               TX    F 45-49               1:45:10.0 1:45:03.6 
36             2               285        Lea Ivy                     Dallas               TX    F 40-44               1:45:18.0 1:45:09.4 
37             2               283        Kristian Chanin             Irving               TX    M 20-24               1:45:34.0 1:45:17.3 
38             2               691        Pete Langley                DFW Airport          TX    M 45-49               1:49:40.1 1:46:05.8 
39             4               549        John Eder                   Dallas               TX    M 50-54               1:46:12.9 1:46:08.9 
40             4               399        David Rodriguez             Arlington            TX    M 30-34               1:46:20.8 1:46:11.3 
41             5               555        Raj Patel                   Tulsa                OK    M 50-54               1:46:27.7 1:46:16.2 
42             6               114        David Washatka              Dallas               TX    M 50-54               1:46:44.2 1:46:30.6 
43             5               716        Tyler Hodgson               Lewisville           TX    M 25-29               1:48:18.4 1:46:55.3 
44             7               415        John Ostendorf              Waxahachie           TX    M 50-54               1:47:13.8 1:46:56.6 
45             3               644        Yonathan Vasquez            Grand Prairie        TX    M 20-24               1:47:36.5 1:47:04.3 
46             7               581        Ramakrishna Gottipati       Irvingirving         TX    M 35-39               1:47:58.1 1:47:23.9 
47             5               561        Eric Benbrooks              Mesquite             TX    M 30-34               1:47:43.0 1:47:36.3 
48             2               217        Kathleen Moreau             Wichita Falls        TX    F 30-34               1:48:01.8 1:47:53.9 
49             8               556        Jake Karn                   Dallas               TX    M 35-39               1:48:39.5 1:48:31.4 
50             3               208        Steve Creamer               Frisco               TX    M 45-49               1:48:57.1 1:48:40.2 
51             4               373        Stone Drulman               Plano                TX    M 20-24               2:13:48.5 1:48:43.4 
52             2               540        Glenn Barker                Dallas               TX    M 55-59               1:49:02.5 1:48:55.4 
53             3               117        Rick Johnson                Mckinney             TX    M 55-59               1:49:03.4 1:48:56.1 
54             8               201        J. D. Sandfort              Coppell              TX    M 50-54               1:49:13.2 1:49:09.3 
55             2               606        Autumn Maddock              Mansfield            TX    F 35-39               1:49:33.8 1:49:28.0 
56             3               408        Stephanie Stonebraker       Fort Worth           TX    F 30-34               1:49:35.2 1:49:28.0 
57             9               462        Stefano Fiorini             Sachse               TX    M 50-54               1:49:54.0 1:49:40.6 
58             5               649        Fernando Tejeda-Castro      Wylie                TX    M 20-24               1:50:11.5 1:49:58.7 
59             2               645        Victoria Repice             Southlake            TX    F 45-49               1:50:17.0 1:49:59.4 
60             3               381        Hector Betanzo              Mckinney             TX    M 40-44               1:51:09.6 1:50:27.6 
61             2               325        Ellen Conley                Flower Mound         TX    F 25-29               1:50:54.5 1:50:40.6 
62             6               475        Zach Spaulding              Flower Mound         TX    M 25-29               1:51:00.1 1:50:52.1 
63             4               560        Carl Meyer                  Waterville           OH    M 45-49               1:51:12.4 1:50:55.2 
64             7               232        Wyatt Roldan                Richardson           TX    M 25-29               1:51:20.5 1:51:03.2 
65             6               688        Matt Fosler                 Wylie                TX    M 30-34               1:51:40.6 1:51:31.2 
66             10              675        Lance Bettencourt           Aledo                TX    M 50-54               1:54:00.4 1:51:33.5 
67             3               448        Rosalia Baker               Garland              TX    F 40-44               1:51:47.5 1:51:36.6 
68             6               702        Luke Lessig                 Dallas               TX    M 20-24               1:52:08.9 1:51:37.6 
69             3               134        Luke Malone                 Frisco               TX    M 15-19               1:51:49.9 1:51:47.4 
70             3               348        Lauren Keen                 Prosper              TX    F 35-39               1:53:01.8 1:52:23.4 
71             4               116        Jim Case                    Arlington            TX    M 55-59               1:52:56.6 1:52:44.7 
72             7               459        Mark Williamson             Dallas               TX    M 20-24               1:53:12.6 1:53:05.6 
73             2               503        Alyssa Weaver               Burkburnett          TX    F 20-24               1:53:26.8 1:53:22.2 
74             1               550        Thomas Okazaki              Southlake            TX    M 60-64               1:53:43.6 1:53:32.6 
75             5               367        James Walker                Lewisville           TX    M 55-59               1:53:42.7 1:53:33.9 
76             4               182        Chris Madon                 Plano                TX    M 40-44               1:53:42.3 1:53:35.9 
77             3               495        Kayla Mauldin               Benbrook             TX    F 25-29               1:54:36.5 1:54:25.3 
78             3               249        Heather Mollere                                        F 45-49               1:54:46.4 1:54:33.8 
79             7               559        Terrence Bell               Celina               TX    M 30-34               1:54:51.5 1:54:36.6 
80             5               467        Daniel Hadera               Dallas               TX    M 40-44               1:55:37.5 1:55:33.9 
81             4               158        Kathleen Sneed              Dallas               TX    F 25-29               1:55:50.5 1:55:42.5 
82             4               505        Amy Hermes                  Gainesville          TX    F 45-49               1:56:00.5 1:55:51.2 
83             8               507        Long Dao                    Irving               TX    M 30-34               1:56:41.7 1:56:26.7 
84             9               136        Benjamin Bays               Plano                TX    M 30-34               1:56:43.6 1:56:31.2 
85             8               664        William Pett                Flower Mound         TX    M 25-29               1:57:09.7 1:56:40.5 
86             9               623        Aaron Wages                 Lucas                TX    M 35-39               1:57:03.6 1:56:56.6 
87             11              341        James Markey                Fort Worth           TX    M 50-54               1:57:08.5 1:57:02.5 
88             10              558        Justin Venteicher           Celina               TX    M 30-34               1:57:33.1 1:57:18.2 
89             1               407        Anonymous Participant                                  F 50-54               1:57:54.8 1:57:38.9 
90             2               155        Debbie Gopffarth            Keller               TX    F 50-54               1:57:54.4 1:57:40.8 
91             8               463        Raymundo Arias              Dallas               TX    M 20-24               2:00:46.6 1:57:58.7 
92             4               608        Melody Ongayo               Mckinney             TX    F 40-44               1:58:12.2 1:58:02.2 
93             9               684        Agustin Gonzales            Dallas               TX    M 25-29               1:58:16.1 1:58:05.6 
94             3               194        Jane Foster                 Flower Mound         TX    F 50-54               1:58:21.2 1:58:08.6 
95             4               195        Lisa Fritz                  Lewisville           TX    F 30-34               1:58:21.0 1:58:08.6 
96             6               109        Henry Wang                  Keller               TX    M 55-59               1:58:51.5 1:58:35.0 
97             10              514        Fritz Berry                 Mckinney             TX    M 35-39               1:59:26.8 1:58:40.7 
98             5               278        Monica Burt                 Dallas               TX    F 45-49               1:58:56.0 1:58:43.3 
99             2               238        Terry Cook                  Azle                 TX    M 60-64               1:59:09.5 1:59:00.4 
100            11              638        Randy Biddle                Houston              TX    M 30-34               1:59:31.2 1:59:16.4 
101            6               378        Lan Griffin                 Harker Heights       TX    F 45-49               1:59:38.2 1:59:18.5 
102            5               212        Akihiro Yoshida             Irvingng             TX    M 45-49               1:59:41.5 1:59:20.7 
103            11              214        Justin Nezda                Irving               TX    M 35-39               2:00:04.8 1:59:50.3 
104            7               368        Bradley Perrier             Coppell              TX    M 55-59               2:00:15.3 2:00:05.4 
105            6               198        Jeffrey Miller              Irving               TX    M 40-44               2:00:23.4 2:00:06.3 
106            12              402        Armin Schlegel              Irving               TX    M 30-34               2:00:33.4 2:00:15.6 
107            5               518        Kendall Pilgreen            Shreveport           LA    F 30-34               2:00:43.1 2:00:34.8 
108            5               369        Caroline Dykes              Addison              TX    F 25-29               2:00:50.6 2:00:40.6 
109            6               605        Rebecca Mousel              Fort Worth           TX    F 30-34               2:01:40.1 2:01:19.0 
110            8               342        Robert Wells                Harker Heights       TX    M 55-59               2:01:46.2 2:01:23.0 
111            7               536        Ken Shirota                 Austintin            TX    M 40-44               2:02:01.1 2:01:38.0 
112            9               318        Roger Lenox                 Dallas               TX    M 55-59               2:02:01.0 2:01:49.0 
113            8               677        Francisco Martinez Estrade  Frisco               TX    M 40-44               2:02:38.1 2:01:51.6 
114            9               312        Paul Riley                  Irving               TX    M 40-44               2:04:07.6 2:01:53.2 
115            12              108        Chris Randle                Mesquite             TX    M 50-54               2:02:42.8 2:02:11.9 
116            10              370        Ryan Dykes                  Addison              TX    M 25-29               2:02:53.9 2:02:44.1 
117            4               384        La'Reshia Poe               Lafayette            IN    F 35-39               2:02:53.8 2:02:45.0 
118            13              235        Michael Schoenstein         Southlake            TX    M 50-54               2:03:12.5 2:02:52.8 
119            10              366        Mike Hodson                 Lewisville           TX    M 40-44               2:03:04.3 2:02:57.0 
120            6               538        JAIME MURRIETA              Dallas               TX    M 45-49               2:03:05.8 2:02:58.1 
121            7               521        Francisco Alatorre          Argyle               TX    M 45-49               2:03:12.5 2:03:00.2 
122            14              355        Mark Romero                 Richardson           TX    M 50-54               2:03:05.9 2:03:01.3 
123            10              115        Lynn Blomberg               Mckinney             TX    M 55-59               2:03:40.7 2:03:22.3 
124            11              494        Troy Clarkson               Arlington            TX    M 40-44               2:04:11.4 2:03:37.2 
125            9               517        Josh Owen                   Ruston               LA    M 20-24               2:04:33.6 2:04:00.6 
126            15              328        Lee Frey                    Allen                TX    M 50-54               2:04:29.5 2:04:22.5 
127            13              651        Jose Reyes                  San Antonio          TX    M 30-34               2:04:48.3 2:04:24.6 
128            7               721        Grace Anyenya               Dallas               TX    F 30-34               2:29:36.8 2:04:27.3 
129            12              438        Christopher Detzel          Dallas               TX    M 40-44               2:04:56.0 2:04:27.8 
130            5               486        Kim Cummings                Colleyville          TX    F 40-44               2:04:57.1 2:04:39.3 
131            3               315        Madeleine Walton            Dallas               TX    F 20-24               2:04:45.9 2:04:40.1 
132            6               599        Stacy Barton                Fort Worth           TX    F 40-44               2:04:57.7 2:04:45.0 
133            16              570        Steve Keller                Keller               TX    M 50-54               2:05:07.1 2:05:00.0 
134            4               334        Susan Smith                 Arlington            TX    F 50-54               2:05:34.6 2:05:11.0 
135            12              254        Glenvil Fernandes           Killeen              TX    M 35-39               2:05:17.3 2:05:13.2 
136            3               196        Jeff Horton                 Frisco               TX    M 60-64               2:05:23.0 2:05:19.9 
137            8               237        Paul Krapf                  Bentonville          AR    M 45-49               2:05:43.6 2:05:38.3 
138            11              624        Steve Puckett               Garland              TX    M 55-59               2:06:02.2 2:05:44.6 
139            6               587        Jenna Johns                 College Station      TX    F 25-29               2:05:58.3 2:05:54.0 
140            17              277        Mark Litton                 Fort Worth           TX    M 50-54               2:06:19.5 2:06:01.2 
141            9               199        Jason Kadow                 Roanoke              TX    M 45-49               2:06:56.5 2:06:12.6 
142            11              468        Michael Beck                Sherman              TX    M 25-29               2:06:28.3 2:06:14.9 
143            8               360        Maggie Geris                Dallas               TX    F 30-34               2:06:38.8 2:06:18.6 
144            12              207        Graeme Scott                Mckinney             TX    M 25-29               2:06:46.5 2:06:20.5 
145            18              284        Vince Chanin                Irving               TX    M 50-54               2:06:45.1 2:06:29.0 
146            10              131        David Wright                Fort Worth           TX    M 45-49               2:06:54.1 2:06:29.4 
147            5               282        Karla Barron                Dallas               TX    F 35-39               2:06:58.1 2:06:31.8 
148            14              613        Daniel Franco               Lewisville           TX    M 30-34               2:06:49.0 2:06:35.8 
149            6               643        Jessica Tondre              Trophy Club          TX    F 35-39               2:06:45.4 2:06:36.6 
150            13              693        Micah Hayes                 Fort Worth           TX    M 40-44               2:06:45.2 2:06:37.8 
151            19              130        Navid Saljoughi             DFW Airport          TX    M 50-54               2:31:53.9 2:06:38.2 
152            20              572        Kirk Small                  Frisco               TX    M 50-54               2:06:52.1 2:06:41.3 
153            4               264        Grant Meyers                Houston              TX    M 15-19               2:07:25.3 2:06:59.6 
154            5               281        Anonymous Participant                                  F 50-54               2:07:28.3 2:07:11.7 
155            11              707        Cesar Aguilar               Rowlett              TX    M 45-49               2:08:05.7 2:07:50.2 
156            13              429        Fernando Duran              Killeen              TX    M 25-29               2:08:16.7 2:07:57.6 
157            7               362        Tracy Corley                Little Elm           TX    F 45-49               2:08:28.6 2:08:04.7 
158            12              660        Chung Pham                  Dallas               TX    M 45-49               2:08:29.9 2:08:12.2 
159            14              346        Jonathan Rozmarynowycz      Frisco               TX    M 40-44               2:08:35.1 2:08:20.8 
160            13              292        William Tarver              Southlake            TX    M 45-49               2:09:15.5 2:08:26.4 
161            7               275        Kimberly Hawpe              Fort Worth           TX    F 40-44               2:09:30.5 2:08:45.7 
162            15              445        Donald Hardin               Gainesville          TX    M 40-44               2:09:17.5 2:08:48.1 
163            12              603        Gaylon Hull                 Carrollton           TX    M 55-59               2:09:34.6 2:08:53.4 
164            8               552        Teresa Fessler              HasletHaslet         TX    F 45-49               2:09:57.3 2:09:10.1 
165            6               580        Elaine Smith                Plano                TX    F 50-54               2:09:30.8 2:09:13.1 
166            7               710        Dana Henderson              Denison              TX    F 25-29               2:09:43.3 2:09:13.8 
167            8               596        Laura McKowen               Stafford             TX    F 25-29               2:09:58.8 2:09:14.6 
168            9               636        Clare Rindone               Irving               TX    F 25-29               2:09:39.3 2:09:26.2 
169            7               357        Ellen Lill                  Euless               TX    F 50-54               2:10:17.8 2:09:51.3 
170            21              127        Steve Abels                 Irving               TX    M 50-54               2:10:14.6 2:09:51.9 
171            8               106        Carol Porter                Irving               TX    F 50-54               2:10:03.4 2:09:53.0 
172            15              430        Jamison Fischer-duran       Killeen              TX    M 30-34               2:10:16.1 2:09:56.3 
173            10              506        Roman San Nicolas           DFW Airport          TX    M 20-24               2:10:23.7 2:10:17.4 
174            14              676        Alvaro Gomez                Plano                TX    M 45-49               2:11:08.8 2:10:22.3 
175            15              145        JOSE YBARRA                 ARLINGTON            TX    M 45-49               2:10:54.9 2:10:31.3 
176            16              301        Brian McFarlin              Denton               TX    M 40-44               2:10:56.3 2:10:32.4 
177            13              169        Roberto St Pierre           Ranger               TX    M 55-59               2:11:25.5 2:10:32.6 
178            22              107        Chris Porter                Irving               TX    M 50-54               2:10:46.8 2:10:36.0 
179            1               216        Nancy Albright                                         F 55-59               2:10:57.6 2:10:43.4 
180            9               230        Rachel Grabow               Dallas               TX    F 30-34               2:11:13.7 2:10:48.0 
181            9               492        Karen Powell                Dallas               TX    F 45-49               2:10:59.9 2:10:49.0 
182            14              616        John Leighton               Bedford              TX    M 55-59               2:11:31.5 2:11:05.2 
183            23              602        Martin Goins                Weatherford          TX    M 50-54               2:11:30.7 2:11:17.7 
184            10              720        Nsemere Komuntale           Crowley              TX    F 25-29               2:36:30.9 2:11:21.3 
185            16              435        Jagadeesh Unnikrishnan      Allen                TX    M 45-49               2:11:56.6 2:11:36.4 
186            11              566        Natalie Beckman             Lubbock              TX    F 25-29               2:12:08.3 2:11:59.2 
187            13              692        Eddie Brown                 Fort Worth           TX    M 35-39               2:12:37.9 2:12:17.9 
188            16              700        Luis Salazar                Irving               TX    M 30-34               2:13:10.4 2:12:27.3 
189            17              662        Marek Pys                   Missouri City        TX    M 30-34               2:12:51.8 2:12:43.3 
190            17              432        Muthu Kandasamy             Plano                TX    M 45-49               2:13:09.1 2:12:48.6 
191            12              396        Melissa Langley             Grapevine            TX    F 25-29               2:12:59.5 2:12:50.0 
192            17              361        Ryan Corley                 Little Elm           TX    M 40-44               2:13:21.6 2:12:52.2 
193            18              525        Derrick Richardson          Cibolo               TX    M 45-49               2:13:43.8 2:13:16.5 
194            8               520        Brandy Pomeroy              Longview             TX    F 40-44               2:14:06.6 2:13:21.3 
195            10              418        Lisa Wylie                  Madison              AL    F 45-49               2:13:50.5 2:13:21.3 
196            7               493        Kristi Brockett             Flower Mound         TX    F 35-39               2:13:58.4 2:13:23.9 
197            24              167        Tad Preston                 Frisco               TX    M 50-54               2:13:55.2 2:13:27.9 
198            25              129        Daniel Ebert                Coppell              TX    M 50-54               2:13:53.3 2:13:41.2 
199            8               162        Mary Stephens               Mansfield            TX    F 35-39               2:13:52.0 2:13:43.1 
200            9               669        Anonymous Participant                                  F 35-39               2:14:15.1 2:13:51.9 
201            2               562        barbara saetz               Rockwallrockwall     TX    F 55-59               2:14:27.2 2:14:07.2 
202            18              280        Daniel Darte                Richardson           TX    M 40-44               2:14:34.0 2:14:20.0 
203            9               523        Carrie Kitzmiller           Mckinney             TX    F 50-54               2:15:17.3 2:14:31.8 
204            26              253        Barry Carrington            Mustang              OK    M 50-54               2:15:07.6 2:14:40.6 
205            11              119        Michelle Lada               Fort Worth           TX    F 45-49               2:14:56.7 2:14:41.3 
206            14              170        Eric Anders                 Aubrey               TX    M 35-39               2:15:32.6 2:14:56.6 
207            14              332        zack follmer                Arlington            TX    M 25-29               2:15:24.7 2:14:57.3 
208            18              333        Gary Price                  Arlington            TX    M 30-34               2:15:26.9 2:14:59.3 
209            13              640        Shannon van Roekel          Plano                TX    F 25-29               2:15:46.6 2:15:00.5 
210            10              261        Jenna Zebrowski             Carrollton           TX    F 35-39               2:15:46.4 2:15:06.1 
211            15              500        CHRISTOPHER FARRELL         Pflugerville         TX    M 25-29               2:15:30.1 2:15:13.0 
212            19              255        Gary Chen                   Fort Hood            TX    M 30-34               2:15:18.7 2:15:14.8 
213            12              190        Jennifer Globensky          Frisco               TX    F 45-49               2:15:48.4 2:15:20.5 
214            11              171        Shanna Monahan              Plano                TX    F 35-39               2:15:59.2 2:15:22.1 
215            27              476        Steve Junker                Dallas               TX    M 50-54               2:15:48.3 2:15:26.3 
216            15              477        Kirby Culp                  Waco                 TX    M 35-39               2:15:48.4 2:15:27.4 
217            10              379        Angela Harris               Killeen              TX    F 30-34               2:15:50.2 2:15:29.4 
218            16              601        Justin McKee                Fort Worth           TX    M 35-39               2:16:00.6 2:15:38.3 
219            19              294        Ruben Rodriguez             Arlington            TX    M 40-44               2:16:13.2 2:15:42.1 
220            14              594        Veronica Hassink            Edmond               OK    F 25-29               2:15:57.1 2:15:50.2 
221            28              409        Scott Campbel               Crowley              TX    M 50-54               2:16:09.4 2:15:55.5 
222            5               410        Will Campbell               Crowley              TX    M 15-19               2:16:11.0 2:15:57.6 
223            11              380        Jennifer Barnum             Killeen              TX    F 30-34               2:16:45.6 2:16:24.1 
224            17              483        Harold Castaneda            San Antonio          TX    M 35-39               2:16:49.0 2:16:24.1 
225            12              347        Amanda Beardsley            Plano                TX    F 30-34               2:17:06.4 2:16:27.3 
226            20              222        Daniel Barker               Durant               OK    M 40-44               2:16:52.5 2:16:40.0 
227            29              522        Mark Goodell                Coppell              TX    M 50-54               2:17:15.2 2:16:42.3 
228            4               679        Melody Mayse                Temple               TX    F 20-24               2:17:30.8 2:16:47.4 
229            11              681        Jake Stroder                Temple               TX    M 20-24               2:17:32.2 2:16:50.2 
230            12              617        John Sinel-Barr             Keller               TX    M 20-24               2:17:32.1 2:16:54.3 
231            15              634        Michelle Colwell            Greenville           TX    F 25-29               2:17:34.2 2:16:59.3 
232            9               263        Dania Medina                                           F 40-44               2:17:40.5 2:17:05.7 
233            1               625        Wally Capps                 Farmers Branch       TX    M 70-99               2:17:36.2 2:17:21.4 
234            20              177        Gaurav Bellamkonda          Irving               TX    M 30-34               2:17:53.5 2:17:25.6 
235            18              178        Matt Pierson                Arlington            TX    M 35-39               2:17:54.9 2:17:26.8 
236            4               223        Todd Woodcock               Spring               TX    M 60-64               2:17:51.2 2:17:34.1 
237            30              233        Ricky Dang                  Houston              TX    M 50-54               2:17:50.0 2:17:35.3 
238            31              585        Keith Fisher                Irving               TX    M 50-54               2:18:04.9 2:17:39.8 
239            12              600        Heidi McKee                 Fort Worth           TX    F 35-39               2:18:12.8 2:17:51.0 
240            19              488        Luis Muniz                  Arlington            TX    M 45-49               2:18:25.5 2:18:00.9 
241            10              311        Jenilee Harwell             Keller               TX    F 40-44               2:18:32.7 2:18:02.5 
242            13              461        brandi duron                Montgomery           TX    F 35-39               2:18:46.7 2:18:06.9 
243            16              218        John Guminski               Saint Louis          MO    M 25-29               2:18:25.7 2:18:09.4 
244            16              219        Colleen Hamilton            Dallas               TX    F 25-29               2:18:25.9 2:18:09.6 
245            13              683        Rachael Cummings            Grandview            TX    F 30-34               2:19:00.5 2:18:19.2 
246            19              287        Burson Holman               Dallas               TX    M 35-39               2:18:46.2 2:18:20.6 
247            20              288        David Liggitt               Richardson           TX    M 35-39               2:18:46.1 2:18:20.6 
248            32              141        Jerry Glasscock             Grand Prairie        TX    M 50-54               2:18:56.5 2:18:24.2 
249            20              564        David Heck                  Dallas               TX    M 45-49               2:19:47.0 2:19:02.3 
250            14              151        Miranda Cannon                                         F 30-34               2:19:25.3 2:19:02.5 
251            33              647        John Weitzer                Mequon               WI    M 50-54               2:19:34.5 2:19:09.8 
252            34              320        Michael Bailey              Alvin                TX    M 50-54               2:19:30.7 2:19:12.1 
253            14              180        Nadia Jones                 little elm           TX    F 35-39               2:19:44.1 2:19:15.1 
254            17              533        Srivats Vijaykumar          San Jose             CA    M 25-29               2:19:36.2 2:19:29.9 
255            18              305        Eric Ford                   Dallas               TX    M 25-29               2:20:19.6 2:19:31.2 
256            5               714        Michael McKenna             North Richland Hills TX    M 60-64               2:20:12.1 2:19:32.5 
257            21              609        Anonymous Participant                                  M 35-39               2:20:04.1 2:19:38.0 
258            5               433        Hope Morantes               Irving               TX    F 20-24               2:20:07.2 2:19:41.8 
259            22              637        Chris Odneal                Shawnee              OK    M 35-39               2:20:21.8 2:19:43.8 
260            23              595        Ivan Pena                   Keller               TX    M 35-39               2:19:55.1 2:19:46.0 
261            21              270        Barry Saulters              Carrollton           TX    M 45-49               2:20:31.8 2:19:59.0 
262            15              509        Jim Ballard                 Irving               TX    M 55-59               2:20:34.4 2:20:01.4 
263            15              682        Jena Miller                 Grandview            TX    F 30-34               2:20:44.3 2:20:02.2 
264            22              239        Andrew Barry                Broad Brook          CT    M 45-49               2:20:19.4 2:20:02.2 
265            15              228        Rebecca Baker               Dallas               TX    F 35-39               2:20:34.9 2:20:02.7 
266            11              240        BONNIE NOVAK                Boston               MA    F 40-44               2:20:19.3 2:20:03.0 
267            17              723        Noelina Nakiguli                                       F 25-29               2:45:19.6 2:20:10.9 
268            12              371        Adriana Sandoval            Euless               TX    F 40-44               2:21:02.7 2:20:16.4 
269            13              526        LaChandra Richardson        Cibolo               TX    F 45-49               2:21:55.0 2:21:16.3 
270            16              220        Allen Richardson            Cedar Hill           TX    M 55-59               2:22:03.1 2:21:33.2 
271            23              113        Joel Hutcherson             Shallowater          TX    M 45-49               2:21:58.8 2:21:41.2 
272            10              363        Amy Kuhn                    Denison              TX    F 50-54               2:22:26.6 2:22:02.7 
273            11              123        Paige Long                  Colleyville          TX    F 50-54               2:22:12.6 2:22:05.0 
274            13              122        Marrika Schumann            Keller               TX    F 40-44               2:22:12.9 2:22:05.7 
275            21              655        Alex Schleimer              Frisco               TX    M 30-34               2:22:44.3 2:22:16.4 
276            17              653        Warren Koshak               Fulshear             TX    M 55-59               2:22:52.1 2:22:21.9 
277            16              257        Jennifer Sherry             Plano                TX    F 30-34               2:23:12.9 2:22:46.2 
278            17              256        Jamie Buchrucker            Dallas               TX    F 30-34               2:23:13.4 2:22:46.2 
279            21              698        Matt Riley                  Denton               TX    M 40-44               2:27:33.9 2:22:50.2 
280            18              597        Gretchen Smith              Irving               TX    F 30-34               2:23:24.3 2:22:56.6 
281            19              598        Crystal Thompson            Round Rock           TX    F 30-34               2:23:24.5 2:22:56.6 
282            13              706        Arend Adriaanse             Madison              MS    M 20-24               2:23:40.7 2:22:59.7 
283            16              465        Tana Seward                 Roanoke              TX    F 35-39               2:23:59.5 2:23:21.9 
284            14              352        Helene Huckaba              Keller               TX    F 40-44               2:24:13.0 2:23:35.2 
285            22              289        Mike Beck                   Flower Mound         TX    M 40-44               2:24:15.4 2:23:37.1 
286            15              302        Meredith McFarlin           Little Elm           TX    F 40-44               2:24:02.0 2:23:37.6 
287            17              303        Michelle Beshears           Denton               TX    F 35-39               2:24:02.0 2:23:37.9 
288            23              372        Julio Melendez              Fort Worth           TX    M 40-44               2:24:05.2 2:23:41.1 
289            16              383        Erika Devenney              Springtown           TX    F 40-44               2:25:39.2 2:23:52.5 
290            35              659        Craig Carver                Prosper              TX    M 50-54               2:24:27.3 2:24:12.4 
291            1               618        Kendall Black               Grand Prairie        TX    M 65-69               2:24:35.4 2:24:14.3 
292            24              335        Jeff Richardson             Fort Worth           TX    M 35-39               2:25:04.1 2:24:39.4 
293            3               314        Diane Clark                 Mesquite             TX    F 55-59               2:25:12.0 2:24:41.0 
294            19              694        Harrison Armstrong          Fort Worth           TX    M 25-29               2:24:57.2 2:24:45.5 
295            18              140        Kaitlyn Tyler               Fort Worth           TX    F 25-29               2:25:31.0 2:24:46.6 
296            20              139        Alex Tyler                  Fort Worth           TX    M 25-29               2:25:30.9 2:24:46.7 
297            36              406        Anonymous Participant                                  M 50-54               2:25:06.2 2:24:50.3 
298            14              417        Tammy Walker                Irving               TX    F 45-49               2:25:24.0 2:24:54.8 
299            24              206        Bryan Miller                IrvingIrving         TX    M 45-49               2:25:27.8 2:24:55.6 
300            25              102        Sandeep Mohapatra           Coppell              TX    M 35-39               2:25:28.8 2:24:55.8 
301            19              176        LAUREN LAMONICA             Arlington            TX    F 25-29               2:25:17.0 2:25:04.5 
302            17              322        Angela Casavant             Wylie                TX    F 40-44               2:25:28.8 2:25:05.3 
303            18              400        Lisa Lopez                                             F 35-39               2:25:23.6 2:25:14.8 
304            6               547        Katelyn Gogets              Dallas               TX    F 20-24               2:26:08.2 2:25:30.2 
305            7               548        Caytlin Nichols             Oklahoma City        OK    F 20-24               2:26:08.3 2:25:30.3 
306            18              657        Emily O'Neal                Fort Worth           TX    F 40-44               2:26:23.9 2:25:41.5 
307            24              319        Brandon Irby                Sugar Land           TX    M 40-44               2:26:20.3 2:25:42.0 
308            26              490        Guillermo Ordenana          Frisco               TX    M 35-39               2:26:11.3 2:25:42.6 
309            19              404        Lisa Garrett                Sanger               TX    F 40-44               2:26:00.5 2:25:45.9 
310            8               321        Crystal Bailey              Alvin                TX    F 20-24               2:26:05.6 2:25:47.8 
311            15              338        Ashley Enloe                Plano                TX    F 45-49               2:26:29.3 2:26:17.8 
312            25              276        DEVANG UPADHYAYA            Richardson           TX    M 45-49               2:26:37.8 2:26:18.7 
313            4               118        Barbara Giesing             Plano                TX    F 55-59               2:26:40.9 2:26:20.5 
314            9               690        Alee Corrales               Quinlan              TX    F 20-24               2:27:16.4 2:26:23.8 
315            10              658        Bailey Dorner               Mount Vernon         TX    F 20-24               2:27:08.7 2:26:50.5 
316            20              565        Melissa Diaz                Fort Worth           TX    F 40-44               2:27:09.3 2:26:51.2 
317            20              615        Debra Lin                   Lubbock              TX    F 30-34               2:27:22.2 2:26:52.5 
318            21              389        Melanie Negri               Forney               TX    F 40-44               2:27:42.2 2:27:07.8 
319            26              654        John Pankey                 Katy                 TX    M 45-49               2:28:05.1 2:27:34.7 
320            19              293        Anabel Lora                 Arlington            TX    F 35-39               2:28:32.4 2:28:01.4 
321            22              394        EDWIN MACHADO               Houston              TX    M 30-34               2:28:33.4 2:28:10.6 
322            20              586        Sherri Tucker               Weatherford          TX    F 35-39               2:29:25.8 2:28:32.1 
323            23              359        Billy Geris                 Dallas               TX    M 30-34               2:29:05.0 2:28:44.6 
324            27              300        Carlos Hernandez            Amarillo             TX    M 35-39               2:29:03.7 2:28:46.4 
325            22              104        grace parker                                           F 40-44               2:29:09.0 2:28:46.9 
326            21              532        Heather Carroll                                        F 35-39               2:29:05.7 2:28:50.8 
327            37              279        Bill Doran                  Dallas               TX    M 50-54               2:29:02.7 2:28:51.4 
328            23              184        Kim Allen                   Justin               TX    F 40-44               2:29:20.0 2:29:11.2 
329            24              537        Stacey Dieterich            Mart                 TX    F 40-44               2:30:06.5 2:29:19.0 
330            22              376        Elvira Resendez             Dallas               TX    F 35-39               2:30:01.2 2:29:23.8 
331            21              589        Andrew Obar                 The Colony           TX    M 25-29               2:30:03.2 2:29:24.3 
332            1               447        Angelia Finnegan            Garland              TX    F 60-64               2:30:02.8 2:29:26.4 
333            28              545        Brent Tuel                  Hallsville           TX    M 35-39               2:30:31.2 2:29:44.3 
334            29              229        Michael Baker               Dallas               TX    M 35-39               2:31:09.9 2:30:37.4 
335            25              416        Mindi Fisher                Frisco               TX    F 40-44               2:33:02.1 2:30:52.7 
336            16              478        Alicia Blake                Keller               TX    F 45-49               2:31:37.5 2:31:02.0 
337            30              464        Ryan Seward                 Roanoke              TX    M 35-39               2:31:59.3 2:31:22.0 
338            21              611        Alison Conlee               Fort Worth           TX    F 30-34               2:32:01.5 2:31:32.5 
339            18              439        Gary Gulley                 Lubbock              TX    M 55-59               2:33:00.1 2:32:18.2 
340            22              455        Hannah Lee                  Ruston               LA    F 30-34               2:33:04.4 2:32:42.3 
341            31              424        Asheal Davis                Denton               TX    M 35-39               2:33:07.5 2:32:43.5 
342            24              546        Jared Clementz              Euless               TX    M 30-34               2:33:28.8 2:32:52.8 
343            27              307        Miguel Lozano               Arlington            TX    M 45-49               2:33:38.0 2:33:02.6 
344            25              100        John Albart                 Carrollton           TX    M 30-34               2:48:59.5 2:33:07.1 
345            32              704        Jaime Salinas               Denton               TX    M 35-39               2:49:01.5 2:33:08.2 
346            26              722        Omar Khan                   Richardson           TX    M 30-34               2:54:38.6 2:33:10.0 
347            27              441        Christopher Benjamin        Frisco               TX    M 30-34               2:34:10.5 2:33:36.5 
348            11              388        Taylor Miller               Dallas               TX    F 20-24               2:34:14.3 2:34:00.0 
349            38              668        Jason Embry                 Axtell               TX    M 50-54               2:34:56.7 2:34:09.8 
350            12              614        Belinda Tucker              Mckinney             TX    F 50-54               2:34:44.9 2:34:13.3 
351            20              365        Sandra Bartolo              The colony           TX    F 25-29               2:34:44.4 2:34:26.0 
352            23              419        Linda Nguyen                Irving               TX    F 35-39               2:35:07.1 2:34:38.5 
353            21              191        Erica Anzualda              Frisco               TX    F 25-29               2:35:14.5 2:34:42.1 
354            26              156        SarahJane Lara              Irving               TX    F 40-44               2:35:55.4 2:34:47.1 
355            27              157        Shirley Lara                Irving               TX    F 40-44               2:35:55.6 2:34:47.2 
356            28              358        Kelly Knight                Oak Point            TX    M 30-34               2:35:09.0 2:34:48.6 
357            17              588        Nicole Crowder              Wimberley            TX    F 45-49               2:34:53.4 2:34:48.7 
358            28              154        Jeanette Goodrich           Allen                TX    F 40-44               2:35:33.2 2:35:08.7 
359            18              479        Saundra Watts               Baton Rouge          LA    F 45-49               2:35:54.1 2:35:20.8 
360            29              474        Jonathan Vicuna             Allen                TX    M 30-34               2:35:58.4 2:35:28.1 
361            13              528        Pamela Okazaki              Sanger               TX    F 50-54               2:35:56.2 2:35:34.1 
362            5               516        Mary Owen                   Ruston               LA    F 55-59               2:36:08.8 2:35:34.8 
363            14              633        Ashley Clark                Dallas               TX    F 50-54               2:36:40.3 2:35:58.4 
364            19              192        Bryan Litchfield            Greenville           TX    M 55-59               2:37:12.1 2:36:26.5 
365            28              666        James Deeken                Dallas               TX    M 45-49               2:36:48.6 2:36:29.2 
366            22              163        Jake Edwards                Burleson             TX    M 25-29               2:36:50.8 2:36:29.8 
367            22              680        Jayci Denio                 Temple               TX    F 25-29               2:37:13.8 2:36:31.5 
368            23              449        Jeff Neppl                  Addison              TX    M 25-29               2:37:04.7 2:36:31.7 
369            23              166        Vanessa Bryant              Burleson             TX    F 25-29               2:36:52.8 2:36:32.0 
370            24              687        Blake Fanguy                Addison              TX    M 25-29               2:37:21.3 2:36:38.6 
371            25              440        David Stoneking             Little Elm           TX    M 40-44               2:37:24.5 2:36:47.2 
372            19              308        Ramona Favela               Arlington            TX    F 45-49               2:38:22.3 2:37:31.5 
373            24              331        MELISSA GRESHAM             Celina               TX    F 35-39               2:38:03.0 2:37:36.2 
374            15              330        Ginny Selec                 Allen                TX    F 50-54               2:38:47.0 2:38:34.8 
375            6               286        Kimberly Vuong              Carrollton           TX    F 55-59               2:43:34.9 2:38:50.4 
376            33              181        jamal jones                 Little Elm           TX    M 35-39               2:39:40.1 2:39:11.4 
377            30              582        William Bain                Kingstonngston       OK    M 30-34               2:39:45.4 2:39:12.1 
378            7               543        Betsy Kaminsky              Hudson Oaks          TX    F 55-59               2:40:27.0 2:39:18.1 
379            6               544        Norman Kaminsky             Hudson Oaks          TX    M 60-64               2:40:31.0 2:39:22.3 
380            29              185        Thatsaphone Arya            Richardson           TX    M 45-49               2:40:06.3 2:39:26.1 
381            23              209        Lydia Karvas                Dallas               TX    F 30-34               2:39:32.4 2:39:26.7 
382            12              349        Lindsie Knowles             Mckinney             TX    F 20-24               2:40:23.2 2:39:44.6 
383            30              491        Srini Devineni              Coppell              TX    M 45-49               2:40:54.9 2:40:05.2 
384            20              236        Lori Morris                 Rockwall             TX    F 45-49               2:40:45.8 2:40:11.5 
385            29              128        Maria Lomeli-Salazar        Dallas               TX    F 40-44               2:41:20.1 2:40:25.4 
386            25              678        Samuel Stroder              Temple               TX    M 25-29               2:41:12.2 2:40:30.2 
387            30              265        Carol Tatom                 Plano                TX    F 40-44               2:41:06.6 2:40:33.7 
388            24              481        Jennifer Faulkner           Irving               TX    F 30-34               2:41:11.9 2:40:46.4 
389            31              482        Matthew Faulkner            Georgetown           TX    M 30-34               2:41:13.9 2:40:49.0 
390            2               174        Patricia Wittkower          Flower Mound         TX    F 60-64               2:41:52.0 2:40:59.8 
391            31              425        John Curtis                 Denton               TX    M 45-49               2:41:44.2 2:41:21.3 
392            25              422        Melody Gary                 Denton               TX    F 35-39               2:41:44.3 2:41:21.6 
393            26              266        Maggie Roney                Wylie                TX    F 35-39               2:41:58.9 2:41:27.8 
394            8               268        Jan Murfield                Garland              TX    F 55-59               2:42:02.2 2:41:31.4 
395            3               466        Shelly Hobbs                Azle                 TX    F 60-64               2:42:20.0 2:41:35.1 
396            26              423        Richard Gary                Denton               TX    M 40-44               2:41:43.4 2:41:43.4 
397            32              160        Paul Bryant                 Fort Worth           TX    M 30-34               2:42:05.1 2:42:00.2 
398            27              351        Natasha Briscoe             Mckinney             TX    F 35-39               2:42:46.6 2:42:20.1 
399            34              350        Ryan Marley                 Mckinney             TX    M 35-39               2:42:48.5 2:42:21.4 
400            4               112        Paulette klein              Plano                TX    F 60-64               2:42:46.2 2:42:34.6 
401            24              513        Heather Cruz                Tomball              TX    F 25-29               2:42:54.3 2:42:36.1 
402            16              343        Kimberly Kelley             Mckinney             TX    F 50-54               2:43:48.2 2:43:12.9 
403            39              210        Phillip Dyer                Weatherford          TX    M 50-54               2:43:38.4 2:43:16.5 
404            25              567        Mariam Diaz                 Fort Worth           TX    F 25-29               2:43:51.8 2:43:33.2 
405            33              469        Craig Foster                wake village         TX    M 30-34               2:44:13.5 2:43:34.1 
406            40              584        Brian Joachims              Norman               OK    M 50-54               2:44:32.2 2:43:43.1 
407            31              673        Amy Hickman                 Mckinney             TX    F 40-44               2:45:09.5 2:43:43.1 
408            28              674        kristina self               mckinney             TX    F 35-39               2:45:10.6 2:43:44.4 
409            35              553        Gabe Rosas                  Euless               TX    M 35-39               2:44:55.5 2:43:55.6 
410            29              554        Cathina Gunn de Rosas       Euless               TX    F 35-39               2:44:56.4 2:43:56.1 
411            32              339        Alisha Wright               Uniontown            OH    F 40-44               2:44:31.3 2:44:01.9 
412            7               485        Tim Oldenburg               Farmers Branch       TX    M 60-64               2:44:43.6 2:44:02.0 
413            32              340        Trent Wright                Uniontown            OH    M 45-49               2:44:31.5 2:44:02.1 
414            26              138        Brittney Hennigh            Mesquite             TX    F 25-29               2:44:22.2 2:44:12.6 
415            1               231        Rylie Schellhardt           Edmond               OK    F 15-19               2:44:43.7 2:44:29.1 
416            25              103        Vicki Cardoso               Dallas               TX    F 30-34               2:45:22.9 2:44:31.9 
417            13              699        Renae Sedluk                Addison              TX    F 20-24               2:44:43.3 2:44:32.7 
418            20              387        Lich Dang                   Houston              TX    M 55-59               2:44:53.5 2:44:38.4 
419            26              519        Damaris Gomez               Fort Worth           TX    F 30-34               2:44:51.7 2:44:45.9 
420            2               133        Sophia Ramirez              Grapevine            TX    F 15-19               2:45:21.6 2:44:48.5 
421            14              168        Jordan Kane                 Keller               TX    M 20-24               2:45:56.7 2:45:30.6 
422            36              444        Rene Tello                  Dallas               TX    M 35-39               2:46:31.5 2:45:48.8 
423            30              179        Shannon Danner              Rockwall             TX    F 35-39               2:46:32.0 2:45:55.4 
424            33              667        Lori Wilson                 Axtell               TX    F 40-44               2:47:20.7 2:46:33.1 
425            33              260        Steve Rees                  The Woodlands        TX    M 45-49               2:47:45.4 2:47:01.0 
426            34              259        Tasha Rees                  The Woodlands        TX    F 40-44               2:47:45.6 2:47:01.0 
427            21              296        Angela Mestemacher          Frisco               TX    F 45-49               2:47:59.8 2:47:11.4 
428            8               446        Terry Welch                 Dallas               TX    M 60-64               2:48:33.4 2:47:49.5 
429            27              457        Anonymous Participant                                  F 30-34               2:48:48.1 2:48:31.5 
430            34              436        JOSHUA DETZEL               Garland              TX    M 30-34               2:49:21.1 2:48:53.1 
431            35              713        Venkateswarlu Nandimandalam Dallas               TX    M 30-34               2:49:50.3 2:49:00.7 
432            34              650        Peter Boysen                Dallas               TX    M 45-49               2:50:01.5 2:49:14.9 
433            35              641        Tony Ware                   Midlothian           TX    M 45-49               2:49:54.8 2:49:30.6 
434            21              590        Clifford Watson             Terrell              TX    M 55-59               2:50:12.6 2:49:36.7 
435            27              592        Jordan Brown                Abilene              TX    F 25-29               2:50:12.3 2:49:37.3 
436            36              717        Ronald Gibbons              Midland              TX    M 45-49               2:53:47.5 2:50:09.2 
437            27              434        Vijay Pazhaniappan          Plano                TX    M 40-44               2:50:36.7 2:50:15.1 
438            35              630        Holly Currie                Dallas               TX    F 40-44               2:51:39.6 2:50:55.2 
439            9               295        Dan Branscome               Irving               TX    M 60-64               2:51:36.1 2:50:56.2 
440            37              172        Bobby Herrel                Mckinney             TX    M 45-49               2:51:37.0 2:50:58.5 
441            41              299        Willie Childs               Mansfield            TX    M 50-54               2:51:38.0 2:51:02.9 
442            42              267        Dale Cougot                 Garland              TX    M 50-54               2:51:38.0 2:51:05.1 
443            14              619        Bryanna Pierce              Abilene              TX    F 20-24               2:51:38.3 2:51:22.5 
444            38              189        haridas radhakrishnan       Coppell              TX    M 45-49               2:52:12.0 2:51:50.7 
445            5               697        Betsy Davis                 Richardson           TX    F 60-64               2:53:14.1 2:52:25.7 
446            28              405        Tim Garrett                 Sanger               TX    M 40-44               2:52:42.2 2:52:28.2 
447            29              304        Lee Jackson                 Arlington            TX    M 40-44               2:53:26.1 2:52:35.0 
448            2               443        Jerry Mcbryde               Texarkana            TX    M 70-99               2:53:35.2 2:52:56.8 
449            28              306        Krystal Kenney              Addison              TX    F 25-29               2:53:48.0 2:52:59.5 
450            36              622        Lala Nurulina-Otzizul       Allen                TX    F 40-44               2:54:15.7 2:53:41.3 
451            39              656        Andrew Rennie               Houston              TX    M 45-49               2:54:26.3 2:53:47.7 
452            37              607        Arizbe Monsivais            Dallas               TX    F 40-44               2:54:32.0 2:54:17.6 
453            17              426        Valerie Hudson              Colleyille           TX    F 50-54               2:55:25.7 2:54:39.8 
454            26              159        Dulani Stephens             Plano                TX    M 25-29               2:55:33.5 2:54:48.7 
455            37              213        Vicente Gonzales            Dallas               TX    M 35-39               2:55:55.6 2:55:13.2 
456            29              672        Hadley Eisenberger          Brandon              MS    F 25-29               2:56:23.3 2:55:44.2 
457            30              635        Michelle Southern           Royse City           TX    F 25-29               2:57:08.3 2:56:27.2 
458            28              205        Lauren Kellam               Aledo                TX    F 30-34               2:57:21.7 2:56:30.4 
459            31              414        Courtney Gordon             Roanoke              TX    F 35-39               2:56:52.0 2:56:30.5 
460            30              204        jack perritt                Denton               TX    M 40-44               2:57:22.4 2:56:31.2 
461            22              132        Adelina Ramirez             Grapevine            TX    F 45-49               2:57:06.1 2:56:32.3 
462            18              591        Janet Watson                Terrell              TX    F 50-54               2:57:09.3 2:56:32.8 
463            15              593        Taylor Shearer              Abilene              TX    F 20-24               2:57:08.8 2:56:33.6 
464            32              648        Florence Bvunzawabaya       Aubrey               TX    F 35-39               2:57:31.4 2:56:52.6 
465            22              534        David Arvelo                Dallas               TX    M 55-59               2:58:08.5 2:57:10.2 
466            10              535        Ian D Pierce                Dallas               TX    M 60-64               2:58:08.4 2:57:10.3 
467            11              126        Jay Blakey                  Keller               TX    M 60-64               2:58:26.7 2:57:50.1 
468            6               696        Sherry Freeland             Richardson           TX    F 60-64               2:59:51.1 2:59:03.2 
469            3               345        Barry Warner                Argyle               TX    M 70-99               3:00:05.5 2:59:07.1 
470            29              501        Cynthia Dyer                Arlington            TX    F 30-34               3:00:00.9 2:59:21.9 
471            43              420        Brad Marshall               Plano                TX    M 50-54               3:00:45.3 2:59:58.4 
472            38              705        Anonymous Participant                                  F 40-44               3:00:54.4 3:00:18.5 
473            31              450        alberto montilla            Allen                TX    M 40-44               3:01:05.4 3:00:29.9 
474            23              652        Sharon Roach                Mc Kees Rocks        PA    F 45-49               3:03:13.7 3:00:45.4 
475            31              193        Meghan Litchfield           Greenville           TX    F 25-29               3:01:50.3 3:01:04.1 
476            39              272        Heather Hutchison           Allen                TX    F 40-44               3:02:44.4 3:01:50.5 
477            33              398        Brandy Comba                Sherman              TX    F 35-39               3:02:44.3 3:01:50.7 
478            1               271        Lynda Tilley                Frisco               TX    F 65-69               3:02:44.5 3:01:51.7 
479            34              663        Crystal Heidle              Eustace              TX    F 35-39               3:02:46.5 3:01:52.4 
480            35              471        Kristy Begshaw              Allen                TX    F 35-39               3:02:44.5 3:01:52.8 
481            24              470        Jeanette Caballero-Bell     Mckinney             TX    F 45-49               3:02:45.1 3:01:52.9 
482            36              665        Debi Rowley                 Rhome                TX    F 35-39               3:02:46.6 3:01:53.4 
483            9               273        Bonita Rogers               Mckinney             TX    F 55-59               3:02:45.1 3:01:53.5 
484            37              353        Ora "Nikky" Owens           Broken Arrow         OK    F 35-39               3:02:44.2 3:02:00.4 
485            30              111        Meghan O'Gorman             Irving               TX    F 30-34               3:03:14.2 3:02:22.0 
486            38              569        Tiffany Sonne               Alvarado             TX    F 35-39               3:03:10.9 3:02:27.2 
487            38              718        Clarence Jackson            Frisco               TX    M 35-39               3:06:58.3 3:03:00.9 
488            44              298        Alex Velinov                Frisco               TX    M 50-54               3:15:08.1 3:03:13.4 
489            7               241        Carol Stank                 Saginaw              TX    F 60-64               3:04:50.9 3:04:07.3 
490            8               484        Betesu Williams             Kingwood             TX    F 60-64               3:04:36.5 3:04:07.5 
491            32              175        Miguel Virella              Carrollton           TX    M 40-44               3:05:10.8 3:04:23.8 
492            25              105        Stephanie Hoang             Southlake            TX    F 45-49               3:04:40.4 3:04:24.1 
493            40              329        CLAY PLEASANT               Carrollton           TX    M 45-49               3:05:10.0 3:04:33.8 
494            1               715        Toni McKenna                North Richland Hills TX    F 70-99               3:05:59.8 3:05:15.6 
495            40              269        Tammie Whipple              Plano                TX    F 40-44               3:06:42.8 3:06:11.3 
496            45              397        Dennis Santos               DFW Airport          TX    M 50-54               3:06:20.4 3:06:13.3 
497            31              511        Uyen Lam                    Plano                TX    F 30-34               3:07:10.8 3:06:58.6 
498            39              137        Rosario Hernández          Carrollton           TX    F 35-39               3:07:18.7 3:07:11.8 
499            40              221        Natalie Saddoris            Cedar Hill           TX    F 35-39               3:07:53.3 3:07:23.1 
500            3               428        Haley Flynn                 Flower Mound         TX    F 15-19               3:08:32.0 3:07:51.4 
501            26              227        Rhonda Kois                 Irving               TX    F 45-49               3:09:25.8 3:08:40.5 
502            41              377        April Crane                 Bedford              TX    F 35-39               3:11:18.2 3:10:30.9 
503            10              375        LORI SWINDAL                CARROLLTON           TX    F 55-59               3:11:18.4 3:10:31.1 
504            27              187        Linda De Feijter            Argyle               TX    F 45-49               3:11:01.7 3:10:41.6 
505            19              326        Karen Meno                  Fate                 TX    F 50-54               3:11:37.7 3:11:06.7 
506            27              685        Anonymous Participant                                  M 25-29               3:11:28.4 3:11:18.1 
507            42              234        Natalie Burton              Fort Worth           TX    F 35-39               3:12:13.9 3:11:24.7 
508            46              203        Scott Leech                 Dallas               TX    M 50-54               3:13:40.4 3:13:24.8 
509            28              200        Misty Kadow                 Roanoke              TX    F 45-49               3:14:17.7 3:13:33.9 
510            23              563        jesse saetz                 Rockwall             TX    M 55-59               3:14:03.5 3:13:43.0 
511            36              610        Jacob German                Leander              TX    M 30-34               3:14:39.1 3:13:50.8 
512            43              620        Charity McCright            Abilene              TX    F 35-39               3:14:53.2 3:13:56.5 
513            32              327        Christina Paraliticci       Irving               TX    F 25-29               3:16:41.1 3:16:16.8 
514            39              395        Nathan Woodfin              Whitehouse           TX    M 35-39               3:17:16.9 3:16:36.1 
515            41              309        William Davis               Fort Worth           TX    M 45-49               3:17:29.3 3:16:39.2 
516            41              101        PATRICIA MIRANDA            Fort Worth           TX    F 40-44               3:17:43.8 3:16:52.0 
517            32              711        Sandra Wade                 Gardendale           TX    F 30-34               3:17:39.7 3:17:08.4 
518            29              489        Simone Chamness             Euless               TX    F 45-49               3:17:33.2 3:17:28.5 
519            1               542        Samantha Montion            San Antonio          TX    F 1-14                3:18:01.1 3:17:29.4 
520            33              527        Sergio Montalvo             DFW Airport          TX    M 40-44               3:18:35.0 3:17:48.2 
521            33              541        Kat Bauer                   UNIVERSAL CITY       TX    F 30-34               3:18:21.3 3:17:49.9 
522            42              583        Kashannia Sedlack           Broken Arrow         OK    F 40-44               3:19:15.3 3:18:54.5 
523            2               161        Barbara Sucher              Richardson           TX    F 70-99               3:19:53.5 3:19:04.0 
524            43              197        Brandi Rasdon               Irving               TX    F 40-44               3:21:11.1 3:20:17.3 
525            37              392        Byron Hogan                 New York             NY    M 30-34               3:20:53.0 3:20:18.4 
526            33              391        Allison Tillman             New York             NY    F 25-29               3:20:56.1 3:20:21.3 
527            47              695        Dave Madinger               Midlothian           TX    M 50-54               3:21:39.1 3:20:47.3 
528            30              356        Shannon Crothers            Arlington            TX    F 45-49               3:21:52.3 3:21:40.2 
529            9               487        Janice Hudson               Dallas               TX    F 60-64               3:22:40.7 3:22:11.2 
530            20              421        Devika Seth                 Southlake            TX    F 50-54               3:22:48.8 3:22:36.2 
531            31              125        Melinda King                Arlington            TX    F 45-49               3:25:19.3 3:24:22.1 
532            11              354        Sondra Waller               Rowlett              TX    F 55-59               3:27:11.8 3:26:30.3 
533            24              431        Chip Jackson                Plano                TX    M 55-59               3:27:21.6 3:26:33.9 
534            12              258        Alda Ollactillium           Fort Worth           TX    F 55-59               3:30:35.8 3:29:36.0 
535            3               173        Joan Metzger                Flower Mound         TX    F 70-99               3:30:57.2 3:30:05.5 
536            40              211        Jason Beyerstein            Irving               TX    M 35-39               3:31:59.5 3:31:07.3 
537            25              120        Gerard Blackmon             Arlington            TX    M 55-59               3:31:41.0 3:31:28.1 
538            10              121        Sharon Ross-Blackmon        Arlington            TX    F 60-64               3:31:41.8 3:31:29.1 
539            44              188        anitha ramakrishnan         Coppell              TX    F 40-44               3:32:12.7 3:31:51.8 
540            12              186        Steven Hills                Richardson           TX    M 60-64               3:32:12.5 3:31:52.3 
541            32              124        Debbie McCrary              Dallas               TX    F 45-49               3:32:11.1 3:31:57.5 
542            21              202        Denise Leech                Dallas               TX    F 50-54               3:32:12.2 3:31:57.7 
543            34              401        Mariela Gonzalez            Dallas               TX    F 30-34               3:32:57.8 3:32:48.8 
544            35              317        Karla Dublin                Omaha                TX    F 30-34               3:34:51.8 3:33:51.8 
545            45              316        Ann Brown                   Dangerfield          TX    F 40-44               3:34:52.7 3:33:52.8 
546            38              628        Abraham Arellano            Dallas               TX    M 30-34               3:43:40.1 3:42:40.9 
547            15              708        Drew Stone                  Madison              MS    M 20-24               3:47:12.8 3:46:31.8 
548            33              709        Kendra Rutherford           Fort Worth           TX    F 45-49               4:03:58.0 4:02:56.2 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Haron Lagat 225 34  1       M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:12:12.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Taylor Light 337 25  15      F      Flower Mound TX US 1:35:58.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Travis Seekins 515 43  3       M      Abilene TX US 1:22:49.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Renee Macneil 670 41  23      F      Argyle TX US 1:39:28 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Froylan Franco 626 50  10      M               1:31:04.9 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jennifer Basham 512 53  32      F      Double Oak TX US 1:43:00.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Hamilton Burdett 604 16  12      M      Celina TX US 1:32:24.2 
2     Luke Small       571 16  30      M      Frisco TX US 1:42:24.4 
3     Luke Malone      134 19  69      M      Frisco TX US 1:51:47.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Domingo Monjaras-Salazar 671 24  4       M      Dallas TX US        1:24:08.4 
2     Kristian Chanin          283 22  37      M      Irving TX US        1:45:17.3 
3     Yonathan Vasquez         644 20  45      M      Grand Prairie TX US 1:47:04.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Matt Tabor     456 29  8       M      Dallas TX US     1:27:38.6 
2     Brad McElroy   215 25  9       M      Carrollton TX US 1:28:04.3 
3     Farrel Hedrick 148 27  11      M                       1:31:15.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Ken Adler       661 32  6       M      Dallas TX US   1:26:51.5 
2     Frank King      621 34  16      M      Benbrook TX US 1:36:41.8 
3     Daniel McDowell 629 33  19      M      Aubrey TX US   1:39:05.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Augustus Maiyo 427 35  2       M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:12:17.2 
2     Kyle Easter    568 35  5       M      Fort Worth TX US       1:24:17.4 
3     Sudeep Guin    504 36  14      M      Irving TX US           1:35:14.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kristofor Seastrom  274 41  7       M      Flower Mound TX US 1:26:57.6 
2     Jose Angel Martinez 324 42  29      M      Garland TX US      1:41:58.0 
3     Hector Betanzo      381 41  60      M      Mckinney TX US     1:50:27.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Nick Polito   539 49  22      M      Dallas TX US      1:39:27.5 
2     Pete Langley  691 48  38      M      DFW Airport TX US 1:46:05.8 
3     Steve Creamer 208 45  50      M      Frisco TX US      1:48:40.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Gerald Jackson 364 53  13      M      Carrollton TX US 1:33:20.5 
2     Tad McIntosh   712 51  18      M                       1:37:50.0 
3     Tracy Schrader 454 51  21      M      Dallas TX US     1:39:27.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jeff Dorrill 686 57  20      M      Dallas TX US   1:39:09.5 
2     Glenn Barker 540 59  52      M      Dallas TX US   1:48:55.4 
3     Rick Johnson 117 55  53      M      Mckinney TX US 1:48:56.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Thomas Okazaki 550 61  74      M      Southlake TX US 1:53:32.6 
2     Terry Cook     238 64  99      M      Azle TX US      1:59:00.4 
3     Jeff Horton    196 61  136     M      Frisco TX US    2:05:19.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Kendall Black 618 69  291     M      Grand Prairie TX US 2:24:14.3 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Wally Capps   625 77  233     M      Farmers Branch TX US 2:17:21.4 
2     Jerry Mcbryde 443 70  448     M      Texarkana TX US      2:52:56.8 
3     Barry Warner  345 75  469     M      Argyle TX US         2:59:07.1 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Samantha Montion 542 13  519     F      San Antonio TX US 3:17:29.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Rylie Schellhardt 231 19  415     F      Edmond OK US       2:44:29.1 
2     Sophia Ramirez    133 19  420     F      Grapevine TX US    2:44:48.5 
3     Haley Flynn       428 19  500     F      Flower Mound TX US 3:07:51.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Isabel Ahrendt   557 24  27      F      Dallas TX US      1:41:48.8 
2     Alyssa Weaver    503 22  73      F      Burkburnett TX US 1:53:22.2 
3     Madeleine Walton 315 24  131     F      Dallas TX US      2:04:40.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Katelyn Jewell 642 25  17      F      Dallas TX US       1:37:28.7 
2     Ellen Conley   325 28  61      F      Flower Mound TX US 1:50:40.6 
3     Kayla Mauldin  495 25  77      F      Benbrook TX US     1:54:25.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Amanda Moore          612 31  26      F      Richardson TX US    1:40:48.8 
2     Kathleen Moreau       217 33  48      F      Wichita Falls TX US 1:47:53.9 
3     Stephanie Stonebraker 408 34  56      F      Fort Worth TX US    1:49:28.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Stephanie Allen 183 37  25      F      Justin TX US    1:40:30.1 
2     Autumn Maddock  606 38  55      F      Mansfield TX US 1:49:28.0 
3     Lauren Keen     348 36  70      F      Prosper TX US   1:52:23.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Sue Luck      452 43  31      F      Mckinney TX US 1:42:57.8 
2     Lea Ivy       285 44  36      F      Dallas TX US   1:45:09.4 
3     Rosalia Baker 448 44  67      F      Garland TX US  1:51:36.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     jeanette teckman 703 46  35      F      Dallas TX US    1:45:03.6 
2     Victoria Repice  645 47  59      F      Southlake TX US 1:49:59.4 
3     Heather Mollere  249 46  78      F                      1:54:33.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Anonymous Participant 407 51  89      F        US               1:57:38.9 
2     Debbie Gopffarth      155 50  90      F      Keller TX US       1:57:40.8 
3     Jane Foster           194 51  94      F      Flower Mound TX US 1:58:08.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Nancy Albright 216 55  179     F        US                   2:10:43.4 
2     barbara saetz  562 57  201     F      Rockwallrockwall TX US 2:14:07.2 
3     Diane Clark    314 56  293     F      Mesquite TX US         2:24:41.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Angelia Finnegan   447 61  332     F      Garland TX US      2:29:26.4 
2     Patricia Wittkower 174 60  390     F      Flower Mound TX US 2:40:59.8 
3     Shelly Hobbs       466 61  395     F      Azle TX US         2:41:35.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Lynda Tilley 271 68  478     F      Frisco TX US 3:01:51.7 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========================== ========= 
1     Toni McKenna   715 72  494     F      North Richland Hills TX US 3:05:15.6 
2     Barbara Sucher 161 73  523     F      Richardson TX US           3:19:04.0 
3     Joan Metzger   173 76  535     F      Flower Mound TX US         3:30:05.5 

Additional results can be found at http://dallasathletesracing.com/race-results/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.