WW Military Miles 5k, 10k and Half Marathon

Sun June 7, 2020 Irving, TX US 75039 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     2561 Luis Rojas                M      Dallas               TX    US      36:55.4   36:55.3   5:57  36  73.1       1        M Overall 
                                                                                                                        1        M 35-39   
2     2653 David Rosas               M      Austin               TX    US      39:13.6   39:12.8   6:19  36  68.9       1        M 35-39   
3     2516 Nicky Atkins              M      Pottsboro            TX    US      40:45.4   40:44.0   6:34  22  65.4       1        M 20-24   
4     2584 Neringa Kaulinaite        F      Fort Worth           TX    US      41:01.4   41:00.5   6:37  36  74.6       1        F Overall 
                                                                                                                        1        F 35-39   
5     2053 Samuel Vincent            M      Flower Mound         TX    US      43:02.7   43:02.4   6:57  20  61.9       2        M 20-24   
6     2440 Cole Fugate               M      Flower Mound         TX    US      45:35.1   45:34.4   7:21  32  58.6       1        M 30-34   
7     2750 Taylor Foreman            M      Southlake            TX    US      46:10.1   46:09.8   7:27  51  65.5       1        M Masters 
8     2749 Ryan Jacobs               M      Arlington            TX    US      46:57.4   46:49.6   7:33  25  56.9       1        M 25-29   
9     2645 TOMOAKI TAMURA            M      GERMANTOWN           TN    US      49:32.3   49:31.1   7:59  45  58.1       1        M 45-49   
10    2030 Steven Burns              M      Fort Worth           TX    US      49:44.2   49:41.4   8:01  40  55.7       1        M 40-44   
11    2349 Jose Angel Martinez       M      Garland              TX    US      50:11.9   49:51.6   8:03  43  56.8       2        M 40-44   
12    2377 Stephen Stewart           M      Savannah             GA    US      50:03.8   49:59.7   8:04  50  60.0       1        M 50-54   
13    2753 Adam Dear                 M      Frisco               TX    US      50:47.3   50:15.4   8:06  33  53.2       2        M 30-34   
14    2595 Patrick Killeen           M      Flower Mound         TX    US      50:39.0   50:26.4   8:08  55  62.0       1        M 55-59   
15    2396 Reginal Hall              M      Killeen              TX    US      51:05.3   50:40.4   8:10  47  57.7       2        M 45-49   
16    2432 Ron Williamson            M      Flower Mound         TX    US      51:51.7   51:43.8   8:21  52  58.9       2        M 50-54   
17    2752 Nancy Corley              F      Southlake            TX    US      52:12.5   52:03.2   8:24  41  60.2       1        F Masters 
                                                                                                                        1        F 40-44   
18    2073 Jim Anani                 M      Dallas               TX    US      53:34.5   53:05.8   8:34  46  54.6       3        M 45-49   
19    2060 Kristin Applin            F      Keller               TX    US      53:16.6   53:07.2   8:34  31  57.0       1        F 30-34   
20    2615 Eugene Rura               M      Plano                TX    US      53:18.1   53:14.8   8:35  42  52.7       3        M 40-44   
21    2477 Craig Dalziel             M      Dallas               TX    US      53:28.6   53:14.8   8:35  47  54.9       4        M 45-49   
22    2368 Fritz Berry               M      Mckinney             TX    US      53:44.2   53:38.6   8:39  38  50.9       2        M 35-39   
23    2113 Pat Pong                  M      Arlington            TX    US      53:39.9   53:39.5   8:39  31  49.7       3        M 30-34   
24    2120 Tyler Rinker              M      Dallas               TX    US      54:06.0   53:44.3   8:40  28  49.6       2        M 25-29   
25    2360 Ronald DeLorge            M      Bedford              TX    US      54:25.8   54:14.8   8:45  53  56.7       3        M 50-54   
26    2024 Michael Yu                M      Grapevine            TX    US      54:26.6   54:19.3   8:46  14  51.8       1        M 1-14    
27    2560 Dustin Mauck              M      Dallas               TX    US      54:37.7   54:30.0   8:47  41  51.1       4        M 40-44   
28    2633 Mohit Kumar               M      Frisco               TX    US      54:42.0   54:39.1   8:49  36  49.4       3        M 35-39   
29    2446 Christopher Gibbs         M      Frisco               TX    US      54:54.6   54:49.0   8:50  33  48.8       4        M 30-34   
30    2125 Anita Longoria            F      Dallas               TX    US      54:54.9   54:51.0   8:51  28  55.2       1        F 25-29   
31    2104 Tamaki Corella            F      Arlington            TX    US      55:11.9   55:08.7   8:54  46  59.3       1        F 45-49   
32    3473 Pete Opper                M      Quinlan              TX    US      55:19.5   55:18.3   8:55  54  56.1       4        M 50-54   
33    2357 Mark Werpney              M      Keller               TX    US      55:32.7   55:22.2   8:56  40  49.9       5        M 40-44   
34    2127 Todd Collette             M      Northfield           MN    US      55:47.7   55:38.6   8:58  47  52.5       5        M 45-49   
35    2355 Karli Malone              F      Fort Worth           TX    US      55:43.8   55:40.8   8:59  23  54.4       1        F 20-24   
36    2084 Kelli Wilson              F      Burleson             TX    US      56:24.8   55:40.9   8:59  27  54.4       2        F 25-29   
37    2052 Jeffrey Kallal            M      Coppell              TX    US      55:49.2   55:47.8   9:00  29  47.8       3        M 25-29   
38    2075 Monique Ukpong            F      Arlington            TX    US      55:55.0   55:54.7   9:01  27  54.1       3        F 25-29   
39    2034 George Okero              M      Wylie                TX    US      55:58.7   55:55.8   9:01  46  51.9       6        M 45-49   
40    2130 Taylor Kelley             M      Dallas               TX    US      57:20.3   56:16.3   9:05  29  47.4       4        M 25-29   
41    2366 Michael Browne            M      Garland              TX    US      56:53.4   56:35.2   9:08  63  59.5       1        M G'Maste 
42    2473 Jeffrey Miller            M      Irving               TX    US      57:13.8   56:35.7   9:08  45  50.8       7        M 45-49   
43    2545 Nick Martinez             M      Keller               TX    US      57:11.3   56:39.3   9:08  41  49.2       6        M 40-44   
44    2720 Katie Gaby                F      Keller               TX    US      57:04.5   56:42.3   9:09  27  53.4       4        F 25-29   
45    2620 Scott Purcel              M      Frisco               TX    US      56:48.1   56:43.3   9:09  49  52.4       8        M 45-49   
46    2391 Earl Clover               M      DFW Airport          TX    US      57:08.2   56:50.1   9:10  64  59.8       1        M 60-64   
47    2103 Jay Marrero               M      Crowley              TX    US      57:12.4   57:04.2   9:12  39  48.1       4        M 35-39   
48    2454 Katherine Rohrbach        F      Vega                 TX    US      57:33.6   57:17.3   9:14  25  52.8       5        F 25-29   
49    2085 Russell DeWaters          M      Fort Worth           TX    US      57:39.4   57:24.7   9:16  26  46.4       5        M 25-29   
50    2712 Tunc Erkam                M      Keller               TX    US      58:18.9   57:27.9   9:16  31  46.4       5        M 30-34   
51    2460 Morgan Homoky             F      Dallas               TX    US      58:11.1   57:28.7   9:16  25  52.7       6        F 25-29   
52    2605 A.J. Alvarado             M      Irving               TX    US      58:09.8   57:31.2   9:17  29  46.3       6        M 25-29   
53    2445 Mark Muzzillo             M      Wylie                TX    US      58:03.0   57:39.0   9:18  56  54.7       2        M 55-59   
54    2362 Robert Gutierrez          M      Bedford              TX    US      57:51.6   57:40.3   9:18  39  47.6       5        M 35-39   
55    2111 Fred Forman               M      Rockwall             TX    US      57:42.2   57:40.7   9:18  44  49.5       7        M 40-44   
56    2528 Marty Courtney            M      Highland Village     TX    US      58:12.4   57:54.2   9:20  59  56.0       3        M 55-59   
57    2548 Marco Delgado             M      Fort Worth           TX    US      58:34.1   57:55.3   9:21  36  46.6       6        M 35-39   
58    2115 Joel Moss                 M      Dallas               TX    US      58:03.4   57:56.2   9:21  42  48.5       8        M 40-44   
59    2529 Christopher Meredith      M      Highland Village     TX    US      58:17.2   57:59.0   9:21  35  46.4       7        M 35-39   
60    2430 Sarah Martin              F      Cambridge            MA    US      58:17.0   58:00.1   9:21  31  52.2       2        F 30-34   
61    2051 Mark Walls                M      Rockwall             TX    US      58:19.8   58:16.0   9:24  46  49.8       9        M 45-49   
62    2601 Sarah Stiles              F      Dallas               TX    US      58:48.0   58:35.5   9:27  25  51.7       7        F 25-29   
63    2352 Megan Brauer              F      Dallas               TX    US      59:34.6   58:51.3   9:30  26  51.4       8        F 25-29   
64    2119 Julie Rinker              F      Dallas               TX    US      59:17.9   58:56.6   9:30  27  51.3       9        F 25-29   
65    2704 Christopher Coolahan      M      Fort Worth           TX    US      59:10.5   59:07.5   9:32  33  45.2       6        M 30-34   
66    2361 Randal Sheppard           M      Euless               TX    US      59:21.6   59:07.6   9:32  44  48.3       9        M 40-44   
67    2409 Dale Rankin               M      Dallas               TX    US      59:16.4   59:09.6   9:33  58  54.3       4        M 55-59   
68    2434 Joshua Palladeno Hamilton M      Plano                TX    US      59:50.3   59:31.2   9:36  29  44.8       7        M 25-29   
69    2385 Santosh cherukuri         M      Dallas               TX    US      1:00:01.0 59:44.3   9:38  37  45.4       8        M 35-39   
70    2380 Ross Mason                M      Dallas               TX    US      59:52.8   59:44.4   9:38  56  52.8       5        M 55-59   
71    2639 Abel Guajardo             M      Garland              TX    US      1:00:08.3 59:51.0   9:39  17  44.9       1        M 15-19   
72    2457 Brady Lain                M      Waco                 TX    US      1:00:12.2 1:00:05.8 9:42  27  44.4       8        M 25-29   
73    2637 Daniel Seibert            M      Waco                 TX    US      1:00:12.4 1:00:06.0 9:42  20  44.4       3        M 20-24   
74    2427 Ana Linares-Galeotte      F      Dallas               TX    US      1:00:27.4 1:00:07.4 9:42  29  50.3       10       F 25-29   
75    2421 Maria Earley              F      Keller               TX    US      1:00:38.8 1:00:15.9 9:43  37  50.9       1        F 35-39   
76    2066 Amanda Charris            F      Austin               TX    US      1:00:45.0 1:00:25.2 9:45  32  50.1       3        F 30-34   
77    2525 Kendall Henderson         F      Argyle               TX    US      1:00:58.2 1:00:28.9 9:45  33  50.2       4        F 30-34   
78    2580 Gary Tabor                M      Irving               TX    US      1:00:51.7 1:00:32.7 9:46  60  54.1       2        M 60-64   
79    2114 Naimah Lopez              F      Fort Hood            TX    US      1:01:27.3 1:00:34.7 9:46  25  50.0       11       F 25-29   
80    2527 Jessa Shepard             F      Krum                 TX    US      1:01:05.7 1:00:34.7 9:46  41  51.8       1        F 40-44   
81    2076 Jason Martini             M      Tucson               AZ    US      1:01:27.0 1:00:35.0 9:46  37  44.8       9        M 35-39   
82    2107 William Kritzer           M      Dallas               TX    US      1:00:46.9 1:00:37.1 9:47  61  54.5       3        M 60-64   
83    2425 Lindsay Lauritzen         F      Irving               TX    US      1:01:15.2 1:01:03.3 9:51  38  50.5       2        F 35-39   
84    2552 Asher Johnson             M      Dallas               TX    US      1:01:20.4 1:01:09.4 9:52  17  44.0       2        M 15-19   
85    2342 Raymond Harrell           M      Hurst                TX    US      1:01:32.3 1:01:09.5 9:52  41  45.6       10       M 40-44   
86    2583 Brian Glennon             M      Austin               TX    US      1:01:39.5 1:01:10.6 9:52  30  43.6       7        M 30-34   
87    2303 Audra French              F      Bellaire             TX    US      1:01:33.0 1:01:12.1 9:52  41  51.2       2        F 40-44   
88    2324 Vipin Kohale              M      Keller               TX    US      1:01:48.9 1:01:13.5 9:53  44  46.6       11       M 40-44   
89    2703 Julie Smutzer             F      Argyle               TX    US      1:01:45.3 1:01:14.0 9:53  54  58.6       1        F 50-54   
90    2476 Sandra Miller             F      Rockwall             TX    US      1:01:23.3 1:01:16.0 9:53  51  56.5       2        F 50-54   
91    2419 Tim McArdle               M      Frisco               TX    US      1:01:31.7 1:01:16.2 9:53  53  50.2       5        M 50-54   
92    2610 Adriana Cano              F      Irving               TX    US      1:01:31.5 1:01:19.5 9:53  59  62.4       1        F G'Maste 
93    2112 Gretchen Smith            F      Irving               TX    US      1:01:49.8 1:01:21.4 9:54  33  49.5       5        F 30-34   
94    2611 Michael Chiu              M      Irving               TX    US      1:01:33.7 1:01:21.5 9:54  54  50.5       6        M 50-54   
95    2511 Frances McKissick         F      Irving               TX    US      1:01:38.8 1:01:23.3 9:54  57  60.8       1        F 55-59   
96    2118 morley Mairena            M      Dallas               TX    US      1:01:47.2 1:01:24.9 9:54  33  43.5       8        M 30-34   
97    2510 Perl Lindayag             F      Dallas               TX    US      1:01:56.2 1:01:37.8 9:56  53  57.5       3        F 50-54   
98    2110 Eunice Allen              F      Dallas               TX    US      1:01:51.1 1:01:41.6 9:57  45  52.5       2        F 45-49   
99    2386 CLARENCE Rice             M      Farmers Branch       TX    US      1:02:01.0 1:01:44.3 9:57  57  51.6       6        M 55-59   
100   2429 SCOTT HOLDEN              M      Roanoke              TX    US      1:02:20.3 1:01:57.2 10:00 56  50.9       7        M 55-59   
101   2418 Kim Griffin               F      Frisco               TX    US      1:02:19.6 1:02:02.8 10:00 48  53.8       3        F 45-49   
102   2541 Knute Adcock              M      Alexandria           VA    US      1:02:39.4 1:02:04.6 10:01 42  45.2       12       M 40-44   
103   2626 Joanne Curley             F      Mckinney             TX    US      1:02:39.7 1:02:21.6 10:03 51  55.5       4        F 50-54   
104   2736 Mary Branscome            F      Irving               TX    US      1:02:47.6 1:02:28.9 10:05 59  61.3       2        F 55-59   
105   2635 Jimmy Seibert             M      Waco                 TX    US      1:02:42.6 1:02:36.5 10:06 55  50.0       8        M 55-59   
106   2383 Abbie Norkett             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:03:01.1 1:02:37.6 10:06 24  48.3       2        F 20-24   
107   2581 Greg Glennon              M      Garland              TX    US      1:03:23.3 1:02:53.9 10:09 62  53.0       4        M 60-64   
108   2505 Jason Anderson            M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:06:14.9 1:02:56.7 10:09 41  44.3       13       M 40-44   
109   2657 Archie Matewe             M      Greenville           TX    US      1:03:23.9 1:03:00.0 10:10 53  48.8       7        M 50-54   
110   2348 Robert Davis              M      Garland              TX    US      1:03:23.5 1:03:04.0 10:10 41  44.2       14       M 40-44   
111   2326 William Spring            M      Euless               TX    US      1:03:24.7 1:03:09.8 10:11 44  45.2       15       M 40-44   
112   2573 Tracy Spring              F      Euless               TX    US      1:03:25.3 1:03:11.6 10:12 44  50.8       3        F 40-44   
113   2544 Jaclyn Tromner            F      Dallas               TX    US      1:03:29.9 1:03:19.8 10:13 40  49.2       4        F 40-44   
114   2726 Sarah Pickard             F      Dallas               TX    US      1:03:20.8 1:03:20.8 10:13 49  53.3       4        F 45-49   
115   2730 Robert Velez              M      Sachse               TX    US      1:04:06.4 1:03:21.3 10:13 45  45.4       10       M 45-49   
116   2734 Jeff Campbell             M      The Colony           TX    US      1:03:43.8 1:03:25.8 10:14 52  48.1       8        M 50-54   
117   2486 Brent Haught              M      Tecumseh             OK    US      1:03:55.1 1:03:29.7 10:14 58  50.6       9        M 55-59   
118   2456 Lauren Lain               F      Waco                 TX    US      1:03:40.0 1:03:33.2 10:15 26  47.6       12       F 25-29   
119   2356 Tiffiny Houdek            F      Denton               TX    US      1:03:38.1 1:03:34.5 10:15 39  48.7       3        F 35-39   
120   2636 Laura Seibert             F      Waco                 TX    US      1:03:40.6 1:03:34.6 10:15 53  55.8       5        F 50-54   
121   2390 Craig Carver              M      Prosper              TX    US      1:03:50.5 1:03:38.7 10:16 54  48.7       9        M 50-54   
122   2547 Sharon Jones-Scaife       F      Sachse               TX    US      1:04:03.3 1:03:53.6 10:18 51  54.2       6        F 50-54   
123   2648 David Sr. Coffin          M      Grapevine            TX    US      1:04:22.6 1:03:56.6 10:19 54  48.5       10       M 50-54   
124   2649 Brandon Coffin            M      Grapevine            TX    US      1:04:22.9 1:03:57.0 10:19 21  41.7       4        M 20-24   
125   2131 James Lorenson            M      Mckinney             TX    US      1:04:36.4 1:03:59.8 10:19 49  46.4       11       M 45-49   
126   2399 Alie Bui                  F      Dallas               TX    US      1:04:07.4 1:04:03.3 10:20 30  47.2       6        F 30-34   
127   2121 Amber Prosser             F      Ashburn              VA    US      1:04:11.0 1:04:07.2 10:21 33  47.3       7        F 30-34   
128   2600 Robert Stiles             M      Dallas               TX    US      1:04:22.1 1:04:09.4 10:21 61  51.5       5        M 60-64   
129   2420 Kirk Usey                 M      The Colony           TX    US      1:20:45.4 1:04:19.6 10:23 55  48.7       10       M 55-59   
130   2062 Taylor McCrory            M      Grapevine            TX    US      1:04:36.7 1:04:29.0 10:24 29  41.3       9        M 25-29   
131   2643 Elaine Smith              F      Plano                TX    US      1:04:43.1 1:04:31.0 10:24 52  54.3       7        F 50-54   
132   2055 Cecilia Hong              F      haslet               TX    US      1:04:47.2 1:04:36.2 10:25 42  48.9       5        F 40-44   
133   2022 Eugene Mendez             M      Irving               TX    US      1:33:11.7 1:04:43.9 10:26 38  42.2       10       M 35-39   
134   2751 Heather Dennis            F      Southlake            TX    US      1:04:58.8 1:04:49.3 10:27 43  49.1       6        F 40-44   
135   2465 Cindy Dumas               F      Flower Mound         TX    US      1:05:19.1 1:05:04.5 10:30 62  61.3       1        F 60-64   
136   2574 Charlotte Teklitz         F      Colleyville          TX    US      1:05:34.7 1:05:11.3 10:31 57  57.2       3        F 55-59   
137   2106 Ronald Bryant             M      Baton Rouge          LA    US      1:05:39.5 1:05:19.6 10:32 30  40.8       9        M 30-34   
138   2373 Scott Leech               M      Dallas               TX    US      1:05:20.2 1:05:20.2 10:32 51  46.3       11       M 50-54   
139   2722 Georgia Nelson            F      Dallas               TX    US      1:05:44.3 1:05:22.9 10:33 46  50.0       5        F 45-49   
140   2328 Jason Fortune             M      Clyde                TX    US      1:06:13.9 1:05:41.2 10:36 44  43.4       16       M 40-44   
141   2709 Houston Landry            M      Mckinney             TX    US      1:06:00.6 1:05:41.4 10:36 51  46.0       12       M 50-54   
142   2447 Brian Gage                M      Keller               TX    US      1:06:36.5 1:05:57.8 10:38 51  45.8       13       M 50-54   
143   2351 Richard Sporn             M      Dallas               TX    US      1:06:20.0 1:06:02.9 10:39 55  47.4       11       M 55-59   
144   2530 Gabriel Milunas           M      Dallas               TX    US      1:06:05.4 1:06:03.0 10:39 22  40.4       5        M 20-24   
145   2466 Brenda Jacobs             F      Flower Mound         TX    US      1:06:33.5 1:06:09.3 10:40 61  59.4       2        F 60-64   
146   2606 Victoria Carver           F      Prosper              TX    US      1:06:25.3 1:06:13.0 10:41 26  45.7       13       F 25-29   
147   2647 Mustapha Atar             M      Mckinney             TX    US      1:06:38.9 1:06:15.8 10:41 45  43.4       12       M 45-49   
148   2587 Janice Hearn              F      Rowlett              TX    US      1:06:28.7 1:06:17.8 10:42 51  52.2       8        F 50-54   
149   2029 Travis Mauldin            M      Keller               TX    US      1:06:39.5 1:06:22.3 10:42 37  40.9       11       M 35-39   
150   2344 Kody Diehm                M      Lewisville           TX    US      1:06:49.1 1:06:23.0 10:42 28  40.2       10       M 25-29   
151   2513 Steve Lee                 M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:07:15.2 1:06:34.0 10:44 34  40.3       10       M 30-34   
152   2496 Lex Sheddan               M      Garland              TX    US      1:06:40.6 1:06:34.0 10:44 50  45.0       14       M 50-54   
153   2314 Santosh Halkatti          M      Frisco               TX    US      1:06:58.7 1:06:35.4 10:44 45  43.2       13       M 45-49   
154   2550 Marlene Hewitt            F      Plano                TX    US      1:06:51.0 1:06:39.0 10:45 58  56.7       4        F 55-59   
155   2339 Jeff King                 M      Prosper              TX    US      1:06:53.7 1:06:39.5 10:45 54  46.5       15       M 50-54   
156   2462 Hayden Keys               M      Plano                TX    US      1:07:25.7 1:06:42.2 10:46 24  40.0       6        M 20-24   
157   2455 Nicole Rohrbach           F      Lubbock              TX    US      1:07:18.1 1:07:02.0 10:49 23  45.1       3        F 20-24   
158   2129 Jeffrey Johnson           M      Waxahachie           TX    US      1:07:55.3 1:07:02.4 10:49 44  42.6       17       M 40-44   
159   2743 Maricela Lopez            F      DALLAS               TX    US      1:08:41.3 1:07:03.5 10:49 38  46.0       4        F 35-39   
160   2101 Marcy Phillips            F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:07:10.1 1:07:05.0 10:49 42  47.1       7        F 40-44   
161   2461 Kendall Homoky            F      Plano                TX    US      1:07:25.3 1:07:25.3 10:52 24  44.9       4        F 20-24   
162   2758 Gayla Ward                F      Flower Mound         TX    US      1:07:59.2 1:07:33.0 10:54 51  51.2       9        F 50-54   
163   2632 Gayathri Kumar            F      Frisco               TX    US      1:07:58.8 1:07:45.0 10:56 50  50.5       10       F 50-54   
164   2439 vaidyanathan rajagopal    M      Plano                TX    US      1:07:59.1 1:07:45.1 10:56 51  44.6       16       M 50-54   
165   2512 Tammy Walker              F      Irving               TX    US      1:07:52.1 1:07:46.2 10:56 46  48.2       6        F 45-49   
166   2435 Alfredo Calimlim          M      Garland              TX    US      1:07:48.1 1:07:47.4 10:56 58  47.4       12       M 55-59   
167   2365 Andrew Burton             M      Dallas               TX    US      1:08:13.5 1:07:48.7 10:56 48  43.5       14       M 45-49   
168   2400 Angelica Arriaga          F      North Richland Hills TX    US      1:08:08.4 1:07:50.3 10:57 30  44.6       8        F 30-34   
169   2724 Marie-Lise Hamel          F      Providence Village   TX    US      1:08:12.1 1:07:50.9 10:57 39  45.7       5        F 35-39   
170   2725 Kevin Shirley             M      Providence Village   TX    US      1:08:11.9 1:07:50.9 10:57 36  39.8       12       M 35-39   
171   2370 Rebecca Armstrong         F      Keller               TX    US      1:08:23.0 1:08:21.0 11:01 48  48.9       7        F 45-49   
172   2398 Robert Sanchez            M      Princeton            TX    US      1:09:25.1 1:08:30.7 11:03 58  46.9       13       M 55-59   
173   2701 Eric Parra                M      Cedar Hill           TX    US      1:09:16.7 1:08:49.4 11:06 39  39.9       13       M 35-39   
174   2621 Nayla Escamilla           F      Ponder               TX    US      1:10:58.9 1:08:52.9 11:07 34  44.1       9        F 30-34   
175   2313 P. Ellis                  M      Weatherford          TX    US      1:09:48.2 1:08:54.3 11:07 3              2        M 1-14    
176   2312 Barney Ellis              M      Weatherford          TX    US      1:09:48.3 1:08:55.7 11:07 57  46.2       14       M 55-59   
177   2731 Hongying Shi              F      Plano                TX    US      1:11:04.2 1:09:00.5 11:08 48  48.4       8        F 45-49   
178   2759 Alicia Medina             F      Lubbock              TX    US      1:09:13.9 1:09:05.9 11:09 41  45.4       8        F 40-44   
179   2086 Sachi Bala                M      Allen                TX    US      1:09:40.9 1:09:12.2 11:10 46  41.9       15       M 45-49   
180   2733 Yong Jiang                M      Roanoke              TX    US      1:11:18.5 1:09:14.8 11:10 50  43.3       17       M 50-54   
181   2732 Fang Yang                 F      Coppell              TX    US      1:11:18.7 1:09:15.5 11:10 45  46.7       9        F 45-49   
182   2705 Shayne Burpo              M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:09:23.3 1:09:19.9 11:11 29  38.4       11       M 25-29   
183   2054 Zachary Fain              M      Trophy Club          TX    US      1:09:50.8 1:09:30.7 11:13 44  41.1       18       M 40-44   
184   2572 Brendan Lesperance        M      Richardson           TX    US      1:09:57.2 1:09:31.4 11:13 21  38.3       7        M 20-24   
185   2571 David Lesperance          M      Fort Benning         GA    US      1:09:57.5 1:09:32.0 11:13 53  44.2       18       M 50-54   
186   2005 Ramon Leal                M      Rockwall             TX    US      1:10:08.3 1:09:32.5 11:13 56  45.4       15       M 55-59   
187   2556 Kita Hurst                F      Lewisville           TX    US      1:10:02.0 1:09:32.6 11:13 32  43.6       16       M 55-59   
188   2538 Kimberly Vuong            F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:09:49.9 1:09:34.5 11:13 59  55.0       5        F 55-59   
189   2468 Alisha Keys               F      Azle                 TX    US      1:09:37.6 1:09:35.7 11:14 26  43.5       14       F 25-29   
190   2629 Michael Tristan Reyes     M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:09:51.5 1:09:38.6 11:14 31  38.3       11       M 30-34   
191   2542 Nina Villatoro            F      Euless               TX    US      1:09:59.2 1:09:40.8 11:14 37  44.1       6        F 35-39   
192   2061 Tommy McCrory             M      Dallas               TX    US      1:09:52.4 1:09:44.1 11:15 32  38.3       12       M 30-34   
193   2575 George Herbold            M      Murphy               TX    US      1:09:49.7 1:09:44.6 11:15 54  44.5       19       M 50-54   
194   2515 Chris Medina              M      Corinth              TX    US      1:10:03.9 1:09:49.5 11:16 53  44.0       20       M 50-54   
195   2638 Carmen Arellano           F      Garland              TX    US      1:10:08.3 1:09:51.4 11:16 39  44.3       7        F 35-39   
196   2553 Christian Benton          M      The Colony           TX    US      1:10:05.2 1:09:54.7 11:17 37  38.8       14       M 35-39   
197   2057 Larissa Line              F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:10:02.3 1:09:59.6 11:17 42  45.1       9        F 40-44   
198   2378 Cynthia Gokoo             F      Lewisville           TX    US      1:10:17.6 1:10:11.8 11:19 63  57.6       3        F 60-64   
199   2087 Ruben Herrera             M      Argyle               TX    US      1:10:56.3 1:10:13.0 11:20 49  42.3       16       M 45-49   
200   2596 Maribel Magana            F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:10:30.0 1:10:16.7 11:20 39  44.1       8        F 35-39   
201   2598 Liuva Ruiz                F      Burleson             TX    US      1:10:29.6 1:10:17.0 11:20 37  43.7       9        F 35-39   
202   2388 Nick Carter               M      Aubrey               TX    US      1:10:53.2 1:10:22.2 11:21 16  38.7       3        M 15-19   
203   2387 Melissa Pieper            F      Aubrey               TX    US      1:10:55.5 1:10:25.5 11:22 29  43.0       15       F 25-29   
204   2315 Matthew Pitts             M      Murphy               TX    US      1:10:53.9 1:10:30.1 11:22 32  37.9       13       M 30-34   
205   3156 Karen Clark               F      Keller               TX    US      1:10:33.3 1:10:33.3 11:23 52  49.6       11       F 50-54   
206   3157 Beth Paul                 F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:10:33.7 1:10:33.7 11:23 58  53.5       6        F 55-59   
207   2341 Courtney Branch           F      Denton               TX    US      1:10:59.2 1:10:34.1 11:23 26  42.9       16       F 25-29   
208   2346 Stewart Hardy             M      Coppell              TX    US      1:11:08.0 1:10:36.9 11:23 46  41.1       17       M 45-49   
209   2569 Beth Goodman-Bluhm        F      San Antonio          TX    US      1:10:46.2 1:10:37.6 11:23 54  50.8       12       F 50-54   
210   2406 Bob Lay                   M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:11:10.8 1:10:49.1 11:25 72  52.2       1        M 70-99   
211   2433 Felipe Salles             M      Garland              TX    US      1:10:55.1 1:10:51.1 11:26 38  38.5       15       M 35-39   
212   2116 kendall pilgreen          F      Shreveport           LA    US      1:11:52.9 1:11:26.5 11:31 32  42.4       10       F 30-34   
213   2063 Charmaine Bailey          F      North Richland Hills TX    US      1:12:05.5 1:11:38.8 11:33 36  42.7       10       F 35-39   
214   2717 ARNOLD THOMPSON           M      Haslet               TX    US      1:12:11.9 1:11:50.7 11:35 50  41.7       21       M 50-54   
215   2122 Thomas Edstrom            M      Dallas               TX    US      1:11:59.8 1:11:56.6 11:36 32  37.1       14       M 30-34   
216   2472 William Cody              M      Irving               TX    US      1:12:23.6 1:11:56.7 11:36 39  38.2       16       M 35-39   
217   2080 Bruce Edstrom             M      Dallas               TX    US      1:12:00.1 1:11:57.2 11:36 66  48.1       1        M 65-69   
218   2524 Sonny Rey                 M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:12:17.4 1:12:03.3 11:37 48  40.9       18       M 45-49   
219   2488 Srikanthan Nandagopan     M      Irving               TX    US      1:12:18.5 1:12:04.9 11:38 35  37.3       17       M 35-39   
220   2467 Michael Keys              M      Azle                 TX    US      1:12:18.2 1:12:16.6 11:39 47  40.4       19       M 45-49   
221   2526 Chad Henderson            M      Argyle               TX    US      1:12:52.3 1:12:21.3 11:40 41  38.5       19       M 40-44   
222   2622 Callie Goertz             F      Ponder               TX    US      1:14:31.0 1:12:24.6 11:41 31  41.8       11       F 30-34   
223   2623 Crystal Henderson         F      Ponder               TX    US      1:14:33.4 1:12:27.1 11:41 41  43.3       10       F 40-44   
224   2340 Danielle Pannabecker      F      Irving               TX    US      1:12:45.9 1:12:29.5 11:42 23  41.7       5        F 20-24   
225   2592 Jim Theisen               M      Mansfield            TX    US      1:12:41.3 1:12:39.0 11:43 69  49.1       2        M 65-69   
226   3315 Mike Beck                 M      Keller               TX    US      1:13:19.5 1:12:43.8 11:44 44  39.2       20       M 40-44   
227   3090 Helene Huckaba            F      Keller               TX    US      1:13:19.2 1:12:44.7 11:44 42  43.4       11       F 40-44   
228   2105 Brittni Middlebrook       F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:13:04.3 1:12:44.9 11:44 33  41.7       12       F 30-34   
229   2658 Lauren Matewe             F      Greenville           TX    US      1:13:26.8 1:12:58.9 11:46 52  48.0       13       F 50-54   
230   2102 Stephen Phillips          M      Arlingtonlington     TX    US      1:13:16.3 1:13:11.4 11:48 63  46.0       6        M 60-64   
231   2123 Janice Pivinski           F      Little Elm           TX    US      1:13:43.3 1:13:17.1 11:49 37  41.9       11       F 35-39   
232   2563 Jeremy Wright             M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:14:54.8 1:13:37.6 11:53 42  38.1       21       M 40-44   
233   2564 Jennifer Cofer            F      Houston              TX    US      1:14:54.0 1:13:39.6 11:53 41  42.6       12       F 40-44   
234   2537 Amy Lay                   F      Roanoke              TX    US      1:13:58.4 1:13:43.4 11:53 38  41.8       12       F 35-39   
235   2311 Veronica De Los Santos    F      Allen                TX    US      1:14:06.4 1:13:48.2 11:54 44  43.5       13       F 40-44   
236   2077 Latosha Guthrie           F      Denton               TX    US      1:14:04.0 1:13:48.7 11:54 39  42.0       13       F 35-39   
237   2437 Daylen Riley              M      Argyle               TX    US      1:19:09.0 1:13:55.7 11:55 18  36.1       4        M 15-19   
238   2506 Elena Alvarez             F      Covington            TX    US      1:14:18.8 1:13:57.4 11:56 44  43.4       14       F 40-44   
239   2614 jamilah james             F      Dallas               TX    US      1:14:18.3 1:14:14.5 11:58 35  41.1       14       F 35-39   
240   2764 Troy Aguilar              M      Dallas               TX    US      1:14:49.6 1:14:21.0 12:00 36  36.3       18       M 35-39   
241   2404 Stephanie Heppenstall     F      Grapevine            TX    US      1:14:44.7 1:14:22.3 12:00 46  44.0       10       F 45-49   
242   2382 Yolanda Morales           F      Bedford              TX    US      1:14:39.4 1:14:29.7 12:01 37  41.2       15       F 35-39   
243   2452 Mary Schenkel             F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:14:52.8 1:14:44.5 12:03 64  54.9       4        F 60-64   
244   2109 Matthew Pilkington        M      McKinney             TX    US      1:15:18.8 1:14:45.9 12:04 38  36.5       19       M 35-39   
245   2308 Lisa Dean                 F      McKinney             TX    US      1:15:18.3 1:14:46.6 12:04 40  41.7       15       F 40-44   
246   2554 Heather Morris            F      Mansfield            TX    US      1:15:12.3 1:15:07.1 12:07 40  41.5       16       F 40-44   
247   2706 Tim Garrett               M      Sanger               TX    US      1:15:25.3 1:15:19.7 12:09 44  37.9       22       M 40-44   
248   2381 Beth Christians           F      Lewisville           TX    US      1:15:36.2 1:15:27.3 12:10 58  50.1       7        F 55-59   
249   2353 Steven Hayes              M      Plano                TX    US      1:15:35.5 1:15:28.1 12:10 67  46.3       3        M 65-69   
250   2006 LAURA HERRERA             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:16:09.1 1:15:28.4 12:10 39  41.0       16       F 35-39   
251   3002 Lucy Lozano               F      Forney               TX    US      1:16:09.1 1:15:28.7 12:10 40  41.3       17       F 40-44   
252   2652 Ravi Narayan              M      Plano                TX    US      1:15:36.1 1:15:29.0 12:10 49  39.4       20       M 45-49   
253   2317 Miranda Hough             F      Plano                TX    US      1:15:44.5 1:15:30.9 12:11 37  40.6       17       F 35-39   
254   2533 Dylan Howard              F      Dallas               TX    US      1:16:09.2 1:15:36.5 12:12 27  40.0       17       F 25-29   
255   2364 Heather Burton            F      Dallas               TX    US      1:16:02.2 1:15:37.7 12:12 39  41.0       18       F 35-39   
256   2470 Silvia Cardwell           F      Argyle               TX    US      1:16:16.0 1:15:38.1 12:12 47  43.7       11       F 45-49   
257   2367 Amie Loos                 F      Garland              TX    US      1:16:03.0 1:15:38.5 12:12 36  40.4       19       F 35-39   
258   2559 David Pavlin              M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:16:03.0 1:15:40.7 12:12 35  35.6       20       M 35-39   
259   2376 Jim Skibo                 M      Cedar Hill           TX    US      1:16:17.1 1:15:54.7 12:15 72  48.7       2        M 70-99   
260   2436 Bryan Riley               M      Argyle               TX    US      1:16:41.0 1:15:55.6 12:15 48  38.8       21       M 45-49   
261   2371 Heather McClung           F      Kaufman              TX    US      1:16:31.2 1:15:58.7 12:15 31  39.8       13       F 30-34   
262   2543 Jason Thomas              M      Ennis                TX    US      1:16:32.4 1:16:15.3 12:18 27  35.0       12       M 25-29   
263   2711 Lauren Bert               F      Dallas               TX    US      1:16:30.9 1:16:21.6 12:19 28  39.6       18       F 25-29   
264   2405 Rebekah Panico            F      FORT WORTH           TX    US      1:16:48.6 1:16:28.4 12:20 37  40.1       20       F 35-39   
265   2078 Karissa Spring            F      Rockwall             TX    US      1:16:44.2 1:16:39.6 12:22 24  39.5       6        F 20-24   
266   2428 Madhuri Naidu             F      Dallas               TX    US      1:17:18.2 1:16:58.5 12:25 28  39.3       19       F 25-29   
267   2630 Gregory Mabalot           M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:17:19.2 1:17:06.3 12:26 26  34.6       13       M 25-29   
268   2723 CRYSTAL GOODE             F      Navarre              FL    US      1:17:16.5 1:17:07.5 12:26 45  42.0       12       F 45-49   
269   2397 shalaina Owens            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:18:10.6 1:17:24.3 12:29 41  40.5       18       F 40-44   
270   2374 Mirian Tudor              F      Lewisville           TX    US      1:17:39.9 1:17:31.3 12:30 57  48.1       8        F 55-59   
271   2451 Wendy Laymance            F      Irving               TX    US      1:17:41.4 1:17:35.7 12:31 55  46.8       9        F 55-59   
272   2494 Phillip Martinez          M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:18:35.3 1:17:57.6 12:34 42  36.0       23       M 40-44   
273   2304 ADAM MARAK                M      Arlington            TX    US      1:18:14.5 1:17:58.4 12:35 36  34.6       21       M 35-39   
274   2504 Frank Mazzagatti          M      Keller               TX    US      1:18:18.2 1:18:02.5 12:35 58  41.2       17       M 55-59   
275   2594 Dustin Jackson            M      Frisco               TX    US      1:18:37.2 1:18:03.2 12:35 43  36.3       24       M 40-44   
276   2401 Susana Margraf            F      Irving               TX    US      1:18:38.0 1:18:04.4 12:36 46  41.9       13       F 45-49   
277   2490 Mandy Muzny               F      Irving               TX    US      1:18:38.9 1:18:11.1 12:37 38  39.4       21       F 35-39   
278   2741 Shelley Tompkins          F      West                 TX    US      1:18:32.8 1:18:18.0 12:38 45  41.3       14       F 45-49   
279   2539 Joshua Kirksey            M      Farmers Branch       TX    US      1:18:29.2 1:18:19.6 12:38 32  34.1       15       M 30-34   
280   2484 Alicia Blake              F      Keller               TX    US      1:18:36.1 1:18:29.7 12:40 50  43.6       14       F 50-54   
281   2059 Jaime Ortiz               F      Benbrook             TX    US      1:19:00.0 1:18:30.4 12:40 29  38.5       20       F 25-29   
282   2459 Steven Crowder            M      Wimberley            TX    US      1:19:00.0 1:18:51.1 12:43 13  36.5       3        M 1-14    
283   2074 jessica moncada           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:19:23.1 1:18:54.4 12:44 38  39.1       22       F 35-39   
284   2493 Nicole Brogan-Pavleck     F      Frisco               TX    US      1:19:09.7 1:18:58.2 12:44 43  40.3       19       F 40-44   
285   2507 Moses Alvarez             M      Covington            TX    US      1:19:25.4 1:19:04.6 12:45 15  34.9       5        M 15-19   
286   2522 Rita MacKubbin            F      Springtown           TX    US      1:19:19.6 1:19:06.9 12:46 74  60.4       1        F 70-99   
287   2707 Deeta Strader             F      Southlake            TX    US      1:19:20.1 1:19:08.9 12:46 59  48.4       10       F 55-59   
288   2540 Amanda Kirksey            F      Farmers Branch       TX    US      1:19:20.1 1:19:10.7 12:46 32  38.3       14       F 30-34   
289   2018 Patricia Vincent          F      Prosper              TX    US      1:19:26.2 1:19:14.3 12:47 63  51.0       5        F 60-64   
290   2347 Pete Langley              M      DFW Airport          TX    US      1:19:45.6 1:19:25.3 12:49 49  37.4       22       M 45-49   
291   2503 Richard Spencer           M      Gilbert              AZ    US      1:20:26.1 1:19:37.4 12:51 51  38.0       22       M 50-54   
292   2450 Sherri Trinler            F      Mckinney             TX    US      1:20:04.5 1:19:43.4 12:52 54  45.0       15       F 50-54   
293   2444 Austin Youngblood         M      Denton               TX    US      1:20:31.7 1:19:47.7 12:52 36  33.8       22       M 35-39   
294   2491 AMY WEHR                  F      Frisco               TX    US      1:20:03.2 1:19:52.6 12:53 39  38.8       23       F 35-39   
295   2492 Mandy Graham              F      Frisco               TX    US      1:20:06.0 1:19:54.9 12:53 49  42.3       15       F 45-49   
296   2655 Adriana Hernandez         F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      1:20:47.3 1:20:20.0 12:57 35  37.9       24       F 35-39   
297   2501 Dennis French             M      Alexandria           VA    US      1:20:58.3 1:20:46.0 13:02 68  43.7       4        M 65-69   
298   2631 Patricia De Anda          F      Desoto               TX    US      1:20:59.0 1:20:58.0 13:04 54  44.3       16       F 50-54   
299   2343 Emily Diehm               F      Lewisville           TX    US      1:21:28.0 1:21:01.4 13:04 26  37.4       21       F 25-29   
300   2617 Tiffany Reves             F      Aubrey               TX    US      1:21:48.0 1:21:20.7 13:07 43  39.1       20       F 40-44   
301   2422 Joy Lee                   F      Garland              TX    US      1:21:39.8 1:21:23.8 13:08 52  43.0       17       F 50-54   
302   2424 Lauren Lee                F      Garland              TX    US      1:21:40.1 1:21:24.2 13:08 28  37.2       22       F 25-29   
303   2423 Mike Lee                  M      Garland              TX    US      1:21:40.7 1:21:24.6 13:08 53  37.8       23       M 50-54   
304   2737 Dan Branscome             M      Irving               TX    US      1:21:55.9 1:21:36.1 13:10 62  40.9       7        M 60-64   
305   2738 Lindsay Eastman           F      North Richland Hills TX    US      1:22:52.8 1:21:41.3 13:11 14  40.0       1        F 1-14    
306   2369 Brandi Burns              F      Keller               TX    US      1:21:48.4 1:21:46.0 13:11 34  37.2       15       F 30-34   
307   2416 Becky Richardson          F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      1:22:06.9 1:21:50.5 13:12 56  45.0       11       F 55-59   
308   2407 Antonio Cano-Lay          M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:22:16.5 1:21:55.2 13:13 13  35.2       4        M 1-14    
309   2625 Sydnee Hinkle             F      Ponder               TX    US      1:24:14.3 1:22:07.8 13:15 22  36.8       7        F 20-24   
310   2624 Melissa Rutkowski         F      Ponder               TX    US      1:24:14.2 1:22:08.3 13:15 31  36.8       16       F 30-34   
311   2735 Carmen Oliver             F      Irving               TX    US      1:22:51.7 1:22:13.2 13:16 44  39.0       21       F 40-44   
312   2337 Joseph Huse               M      Euless               TX    US      1:23:15.1 1:22:31.6 13:19 32  32.4       16       M 30-34   
313   2744 Jordan Cruz               F      Sulphur Springs      TX    US      1:23:07.3 1:22:33.8 13:19 30  36.7       17       F 30-34   
314   2124 Elias Yu                  M      Flower Mound         TX    US      1:23:12.1 1:22:37.6 13:20 22  32.3       8        M 20-24   
315   2716 Hunter Yu                 M      Lantana              TX    US      1:23:11.7 1:22:37.8 13:20 14  34.1       5        M 1-14    
316   2082 Kim Dunlap                F      Keller               TX    US      1:23:13.2 1:22:38.6 13:20 36  37.0       25       F 35-39   
317   2715 Donald Yu                 M      Lantana              TX    US      1:23:13.4 1:22:39.0 13:20 51  36.6       24       M 50-54   
318   2081 Tracy Hanson              F      Keller               TX    US      1:23:13.7 1:22:39.3 13:20 50  41.4       18       F 50-54   
319   2025 Jeanette Eby              F      Richardson           TX    US      1:23:21.0 1:22:41.1 13:20 29  36.6       23       F 25-29   
320   2009 Jana Western              F      North Richland Hills TX    US      1:22:59.1 1:22:49.5 13:22 60  46.8       6        F 60-64   
321   2546 Kenya Williams            F      Midlothian           TX    US      1:23:06.3 1:23:04.2 13:24 45  39.0       16       F 45-49   
322   2327 Melinda Leabch            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:23:47.7 1:23:16.6 13:26 41  37.7       22       F 40-44   
323   2532 Wendy Torres              F      Euless               TX    US      1:24:04.1 1:23:25.4 13:27 41  37.6       23       F 40-44   
324   2329 Nicole Searfoss           F      Frisco               TX    US      1:24:03.2 1:23:27.5 13:28 44  38.4       24       F 40-44   
325   2746 Hector Ortiz              M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:24:05.3 1:23:40.2 13:30 33  32.0       17       M 30-34   
326   2359 Carolyn Nared             F      Kennedale            TX    US      1:23:53.1 1:23:41.1 13:30 51  41.3       19       F 50-54   
327   2482 Emma Davis                F      Arlington            TX    US      1:23:52.8 1:23:41.3 13:30 56  44.0       12       F 55-59   
328   2028 Robyn Hollas              F      Flower Mound         TX    US      1:24:12.6 1:23:42.1 13:30 43  38.0       25       F 40-44   
329   2394 Tyler Standish            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:25:39.9 1:23:45.8 13:31 29  31.8       14       M 25-29   
330   2748 N. Vargas                 F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:24:16.1 1:23:50.9 13:31 10  42.9       2        F 1-14    
331   2765 Jessica Jurado            F      Dallas               TX    US      1:24:21.3 1:23:52.4 13:32 35  36.3       26       F 35-39   
332   2395 Liesl Standish            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:25:37.8 1:23:53.8 13:32 33  36.2       18       F 30-34   
333   2316 Donna Jackson             F      Plano                TX    US      1:24:22.9 1:23:58.7 13:33 61  46.8       7        F 60-64   
334   2412 Carol Stank               F      Saginaw              TX    US      1:24:29.0 1:24:15.6 13:35 63  48.0       8        F 60-64   
335   2591 Jason Hise                M      Waxahachie           TX    US      1:24:36.2 1:24:19.5 13:36 47  34.7       23       M 45-49   
336   2531 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      1:24:43.9 1:24:22.4 13:37 48  39.6       17       F 45-49   
337   2475 Carolina Gutierrez        F      Irving               TX    US      1:25:06.1 1:24:28.1 13:37 37  36.3       27       F 35-39   
338   2058 Emily Nyandiko            M      Wylie                TX    US      1:24:34.1 1:24:33.8 13:38 46  34.3       24       M 45-49   
339   2411 Jacqueline Ockleberry     F      Arlington            TX    US      1:24:37.4 1:24:37.4 13:39 55  43.0       13       F 55-59   
340   2464 Andrew Ngotho             M      Carrollton           TX    US      1:25:04.0 1:24:40.5 13:39 52  36.0       25       M 50-54   
341   2576 Dawn Jackson              F      Richardson           TX    US      1:24:53.2 1:24:50.2 13:41 44  37.8       26       F 40-44   
342   2458 Madison Crowder           F      Wimberley            TX    US      1:25:14.2 1:25:05.6 13:43 15  37.7       1        F 15-19   
343   2128 Randy Seibert             M      Mansfield            TX    US      1:26:36.0 1:25:07.9 13:44 41  32.7       25       M 40-44   
344   2599 Cindy Norris              F      Irving               TX    US      1:26:16.4 1:25:39.0 13:49 66  49.3       1        F 65-69   
345   2026 Michael Campbell          M      DFW Airport          TX    US      1:25:54.0 1:25:45.8 13:50 55  36.5       18       M 55-59   
346   2523 Mark Perry                M      Double Oak           TX    US      1:26:38.2 1:25:56.4 13:52 60  38.1       8        M 60-64   
347   2557 Valerie Duque             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:26:32.6 1:26:15.4 13:55 36  35.5       28       F 35-39   
348   2331 Alexia Rodriguez          F      Plano                TX    US      1:27:17.5 1:26:40.2 13:59 46  37.7       18       F 45-49   
349   2301 Anonymous Participant     M                                 US      1:27:03.9 1:26:51.0 14:00 56  36.3       19       M 55-59   
350   2410 Jennifer Austin           F      Irving               TX    US      1:26:54.5 1:26:52.2 14:01 46  37.6       19       F 45-49   
351   2641 Clarissa Castro           F      Garland              TX    US      1:27:16.0 1:26:55.3 14:01 19  34.9       2        F 15-19   
352   2330 Karen Wilson              F      Plano                TX    US      1:27:34.7 1:26:57.7 14:02 53  40.8       20       F 50-54   
353   2549 sarah mathew              F      Waxahachie           TX    US      1:28:11.1 1:27:22.6 14:06 28  34.6       24       F 25-29   
354   2079 Veronica Delgado          F      Waxahachie           TX    US      1:28:11.9 1:27:23.0 14:06 46  37.4       20       F 45-49   
355   2551 Joanna Lopez              F      Irving               TX    US      1:27:43.5 1:27:29.4 14:07 58  43.2       14       F 55-59   
356   2402 Deb Hunt                  F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:28:03.6 1:27:30.7 14:07 53  40.5       21       F 50-54   
357   2333 Chuck Hamilton            M      Prosper              TX    US      1:28:02.8 1:27:37.3 14:08 47  33.4       25       M 45-49   
358   2727 John Gunderson            M      San Antonio          TX    US      1:28:10.0 1:27:48.7 14:10 63  38.3       9        M 60-64   
359   2481 Brett Hegy                M      Flower Mound         TX    US      1:28:21.4 1:28:06.0 14:13 46  32.9       26       M 45-49   
360   2495 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      1:29:03.4 1:28:23.8 14:15 42  35.7       27       F 40-44   
361   2064 Julissa Audelos           F      Bedford              TX    US      1:28:54.7 1:28:27.3 14:16 48  37.8       21       F 45-49   
362   2616 Wendy Smith               F      Keller               TX    US      1:29:08.0 1:28:35.9 14:17 38  34.8       29       F 35-39   
363   2578 Jay Blakey                M      Keller               TX    US      1:29:08.0 1:28:36.9 14:18 61  37.3       10       M 60-64   
364   2319 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      1:29:06.7 1:28:47.6 14:19 59  43.1       15       F 55-59   
365   2318 Demea Jackson             M      Cedar Hill           TX    US      1:29:53.4 1:29:12.6 14:23 41  31.2       26       M 40-44   
366   2640 Melinda Castro            F      Garland              TX    US      1:29:34.0 1:29:15.0 14:24 45  36.3       22       F 45-49   
367   2702 Jose Ybarra               M      Arlington            TX    US      1:30:17.6 1:29:17.1 14:24 50  33.6       26       M 50-54   
368   2509 T. Alvarez                F      Covington            TX    US      1:29:49.5 1:29:27.8 14:26 12  38.1       3        F 1-14    
369   2754 Don Constantine           M      The Colony           TX    US      1:29:55.7 1:29:34.3 14:27 30  29.8       18       M 30-34   
370   2755 Charles Key               M      Dallas               TX    US      1:29:56.3 1:29:35.8 14:27 87  59.3       3        M 70-99   
371   2083 AIME NICOLE HADNOT        F      Royse City           TX    US      1:30:11.6 1:29:43.6 14:28 37  34.2       30       F 35-39   
372   2463 Yen Dao                   F      DallasDFW Airport    TX    US      1:30:13.3 1:30:10.4 14:33 56  40.8       16       F 55-59   
373   2384 Ashley Stephenson         F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:30:32.5 1:30:20.3 14:34 36  33.9       31       F 35-39   
374   2023 Jesse Saetz               M      Rockwall             TX    US      1:30:44.1 1:30:22.0 14:35 60  36.2       11       M 60-64   
375   2742 Kimberly Nors             F      West                 TX    US      1:30:59.6 1:30:45.6 14:38 39  34.1       32       F 35-39   
376   2017 Kelly Plott               F      Waco                 TX    US      1:31:10.2 1:30:54.7 14:40 50  37.6       22       F 50-54   
377   2609 Amy Clifton               F      Double Oak           TX    US      1:31:14.7 1:30:56.3 14:40 45  35.6       23       F 45-49   
378   2558 Jamil Webb                M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:31:28.0 1:31:11.8 14:43 27  29.2       15       M 25-29   
379   2108 Brian Gardner             M      Keller               TX    US      1:31:30.7 1:31:15.3 14:43 40  30.3       27       M 40-44   
380   2372 Denise Leech              F      Dallas               TX    US      1:31:21.6 1:31:21.6 14:44 53  38.8       23       F 50-54   
381   2474 Debbie McCrary            F      Dallas               TX    US      1:31:22.3 1:31:22.3 14:44 46  35.8       24       F 45-49   
382   2590 Carole Hall               F      Lewisville           TX    US      1:31:29.9 1:31:22.3 14:44 63  44.3       9        F 60-64   
383   2065 David McKillips           M      Southlake            TX    US      1:31:43.1 1:31:43.1 14:48 47  31.9       27       M 45-49   
384   2627 KRISHUNDA HARVEY          F      Dallas               TX    US      1:32:29.1 1:32:06.0 14:51 27  32.9       25       F 25-29   
385   2498 James French              M      Weatherford          TX    US      1:32:35.4 1:32:22.8 14:54 72  40.0       4        M 70-99   
386   2471 April Crane               F      Bedford              TX    US      1:33:09.6 1:32:31.4 14:55 39  33.5       33       F 35-39   
387   2579 Richard Mims              M      Saginaw              TX    US      1:33:12.3 1:32:39.9 14:57 53  33.2       27       M 50-54   
388   2508 Moises Alvarez            M      Covington            TX    US      1:33:04.3 1:32:42.8 14:57 42  30.3       28       M 40-44   
389   2608 Rosa Villanueva           F      Plano                TX    US      1:33:06.6 1:32:48.0 14:58 44  34.6       28       F 40-44   
390   2607 Nicole Green              F      Plano                TX    US      1:33:06.4 1:32:48.5 14:58 33  32.7       19       F 30-34   
391   2126 Andrea Banke              F      Dallas               TX    US      1:33:11.0 1:33:04.0 15:01 26  32.5       26       F 25-29   
392   2714 Sunny UY                  F      Keller               TX    US      1:34:08.6 1:33:21.3 15:03 31  32.4       20       F 30-34   
393   2713 Silvia Huerta             F      Keller               TX    US      1:34:09.2 1:33:21.9 15:04 31  32.4       21       F 30-34   
394   2302 Melissa Campos            F      Arlington            TX    US      1:34:13.3 1:33:52.8 15:09 49  36.0       25       F 45-49   
395   2306 kandy ross                F      Arlington            TX    US      1:34:40.4 1:34:04.2 15:10 46  34.8       26       F 45-49   
396   2392 David Hall                M      Arlington            TX    US      1:34:52.4 1:34:19.5 15:13 48  31.3       28       M 45-49   
397   2393 Ladon Hall                F      Arlington            TX    US      1:34:52.3 1:34:19.9 15:13 47  35.0       27       F 45-49   
398   2728 Becki Tooley              F      Corinth              TX    US      1:35:03.1 1:34:31.0 15:15 54  38.0       24       F 50-54   
399   2710 Becca McCourt             F      Dallas               TX    US      1:36:18.5 1:35:39.9 15:26 47  34.5       28       F 45-49   
400   2354 Eddie McDougald           M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:36:05.8 1:36:03.3 15:30 58  33.4       20       M 55-59   
401   2379 Michelle Monroe           F      Lewisville           TX    US      1:36:45.9 1:36:38.1 15:35 47  34.2       29       F 45-49   
402   2350 Kelly Monroe              F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:36:45.8 1:36:38.7 15:35 57  38.6       17       F 55-59   
403   2721 Jason Giles               M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:38:11.1 1:37:31.3 15:44 45  29.5       29       M 45-49   
404   2032 Mac Morris                M      Frisco               TX    US      1:38:26.0 1:37:47.4 15:46 58  32.9       21       M 55-59   
405   2031 Concepcion Reyes          F      Forth Worth          TX    US      1:38:30.8 1:38:08.3 15:50 46  33.3       30       F 45-49   
406   2403 Matthew French            M      Peyton               CO    US      1:38:25.2 1:38:14.0 15:51 76  40.1       5        M 70-99   
407   2760 Linda Jackson             F      Lewisville           TX    US      1:38:46.9 1:38:15.7 15:51 58  38.4       18       F 55-59   
408   2761 Susan Rossiter            F      Dallas               TX    US      1:38:47.3 1:38:16.5 15:51 73  47.8       2        F 70-99   
409   2483 Candida Boys              F      Argyle               TX    US      1:38:55.0 1:38:50.4 15:57 47  33.4       31       F 45-49   
410   466  Ericka Schwan             F      Crowley              TX    US      1:40:50.0 1:40:24.3 16:12 32  30.2       22       F 30-34   
411   2562 Angel Wright              F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:42:09.8 1:40:52.1 16:16 37  30.4       34       F 35-39   
412   2718 Mariela Gonzalez          F      Dallas               TX    US      1:41:29.9 1:41:06.1 16:18 34  30.1       23       F 30-34   
413   2603 Alice Najera              F      Terrell              TX    US      1:41:45.9 1:41:19.1 16:21 62  39.4       10       F 60-64   
414   2619 Alvin Negron-Paez         M      Forney               TX    US      1:42:30.8 1:41:56.9 16:27 46  28.4       30       M 45-49   
415   2747 Jasmyn Vargas             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:42:55.1 1:42:00.6 16:27 14  32.0       4        F 1-14    
416   2745 Jolene Ortiz              F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:43:05.6 1:42:10.2 16:29 37  30.0       35       F 35-39   
417   2500 Marlena Robinson          F      Venus                TX    US      1:43:46.1 1:42:48.3 16:35 41  30.5       29       F 40-44   
418   2499 Josalyn Smith             F      Arlington            TX    US      1:43:47.2 1:42:49.5 16:35 38  30.0       36       F 35-39   
419   2740 Tyler Eastman             M      North Richland Hills TX    US      1:44:09.9 1:42:57.2 16:36 16  26.4       6        M 15-19   
420   2739 Sarah Eastman             F      North Richland Hills TX    US      1:44:10.4 1:42:57.7 16:36 38  29.9       37       F 35-39   
421   2443 Janay Holley              F      Keller               TX    US      1:43:46.8 1:43:04.4 16:37 45  31.4       32       F 45-49   
422   2442 Chad Nielson              M      Lewisville           TX    US      1:43:49.5 1:43:05.4 16:38 44  27.7       29       M 40-44   
423   2441 Kimberly Duncan           F      Denton               TX    US      1:43:53.1 1:43:10.7 16:39 49  32.7       33       F 45-49   
424   2520 Elizabeth Garber          F      Cleburne             TX    US      1:44:19.1 1:43:36.4 16:43 59  36.9       19       F 55-59   
425   2480 Sarah Hernandez           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:44:22.6 1:43:55.2 16:46 26  29.1       27       F 25-29   
426   2478 Courtney Eberhart         F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      1:44:23.1 1:43:56.4 16:46 27  29.1       28       F 25-29   
427   2438 Michael Peterson          M      Whitesboro           TX    US      1:44:40.2 1:44:05.0 16:47 47  28.1       31       M 45-49   
428   2004 Chris Dorsey              M      Frisco               TX    US      1:44:49.3 1:44:12.4 16:48 52  29.3       28       M 50-54   
429   2555 Sam Lyle                  M      Irving               TX    US      1:45:48.2 1:45:19.4 16:59 62  31.7       12       M 60-64   
430   2479 Katrina Eberhart          F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      1:46:24.7 1:45:56.0 17:05 63  38.2       11       F 60-64   
431   2588 Chris Bonilla             M      Midlothian           TX    US      1:47:27.8 1:47:12.1 17:17 64  31.7       13       M 60-64   
432   2593 Chris Blanke              M      Dallas               TX    US      1:47:37.0 1:47:13.1 17:18 47  27.3       32       M 45-49   
433   2589 Barbara Bonilla           F      Midlothian           TX    US      1:47:28.2 1:47:13.2 17:18 63  37.7       12       F 60-64   
434   2321 Petronella Hunt           F      Allen                TX    US      1:48:27.4 1:47:27.9 17:20 52  32.6       25       F 50-54   
435   2322 Paul Wilmot               M      Allen                TX    US      1:48:27.0 1:47:29.0 17:20 57  29.6       22       M 55-59   
436   2485 Jennifer Vega             F      Keller               TX    US      1:47:36.8 1:47:31.8 17:21 45  30.1       34       F 45-49   
437   2628 Catherine Burdeos         F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:48:48.8 1:48:35.7 17:31 31  27.9       24       F 30-34   
438   2375 Marion Bulmer             F      Lewisville           TX    US      1:50:33.3 1:50:03.2 17:45 60  35.2       13       F 60-64   
439   2320 Paul Hunt                 M      Allen                TX    US      1:51:15.1 1:50:15.8 17:47 54  28.1       29       M 50-54   
440   2323 Avril Wilmot              F      Rockwall             TX    US      1:51:14.9 1:50:16.2 17:47 57  33.8       20       F 55-59   
441   2000 Vishal Rastogi            M      Irving               TX    US      1:51:22.1 1:50:18.8 17:48 39  24.9       23       M 35-39   
442   2003 Deepak Kalra              M      Frisco               TX    US      1:51:21.1 1:50:20.9 17:48 38  24.7       24       M 35-39   
443   2644 Ann Brown                 F      Dangerfield          TX    US      1:51:25.7 1:50:42.0 17:51 43  28.7       30       F 40-44   
444   2762 Robert Filas              M      Dallas               TX    US      1:50:56.6 1:50:50.6 17:53 34  24.2       19       M 30-34   
445   2453 Keili Manivanh-Lee        F      Killeen              TX    US      1:50:56.5 1:50:51.2 17:53 45  29.2       35       F 45-49   
446   2307 Camellia Varnado          F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      1:52:12.3 1:51:23.2 17:58 47  29.6       36       F 45-49   
447   2309 Betty Ann G.Neilan        F      Alvarado             TX    US      1:52:12.9 1:51:24.7 17:58 53  31.8       26       F 50-54   
448   2536 Anonymous Participant     M                                 US      1:51:56.5 1:51:46.8 18:02 65  30.7       5        M 65-69   
449   2535 Lea Baker                 F      Irving               TX    US      1:51:56.7 1:51:46.9 18:02 38  27.6       38       F 35-39   
450   2502 Phyllis Spencer           F      Estes Park           CO    US      1:54:39.2 1:53:51.8 18:22 78  45.0       3        F 70-99   
451   2332 Tracy Hamilton            F      Prosper              TX    US      1:55:41.1 1:55:16.2 18:36 47  28.6       37       F 45-49   
452   2414 Natalie Saddoris          F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      1:55:33.7 1:55:16.2 18:36 36  26.5       39       F 35-39   
453   2415 R. Saddoris               M      Cedar Hill           TX    US      1:55:43.4 1:55:25.9 18:37 10  27.6       6        M 1-14    
454   2013 Reshma Rahman             F      Irving               TX    US      1:58:22.2 1:56:28.8 18:47 33  26.1       25       F 30-34   
455   2534 Carmen Santiago           F      Southlake            TX    US      1:58:26.5 1:57:44.1 18:59 67  36.4       2        F 65-69   
456   2325 Dave Powell               M      Arlington            TX    US      1:57:59.0 1:57:53.7 19:01 60  27.8       14       M 60-64   
457   2305 John Schmidt              M      Colleyville          TX    US      1:59:37.9 1:59:31.6 19:17 66  29.0       6        M 65-69   
458   2014 margaret vasquez          F      Mesquite             TX    US      2:05:01.0 2:03:50.8 19:59 40  25.2       31       F 40-44   
459   2117 Nikole Gines              F      Lewisville           TX    US      2:04:18.7 2:04:11.7 20:02 47  26.6       38       F 45-49   
460   2012 Sara Green                F      Arlington            TX    US      2:05:00.3 2:05:00.3 20:10 29  24.2       29       F 25-29   
461   2602 Deidra Dorsey             F      Frisco               TX    US      2:13:08.8 2:12:32.9 21:23 49  25.5       39       F 45-49   
462   2514 Mel Najera                F      Terrell              TX    US      2:15:22.8 2:14:52.7 21:45 39  23.0       40       F 35-39   
463   2642 Criselda Najera           F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      2:15:23.1 2:14:53.4 21:45 27  22.4       30       F 25-29   
464   2336 Monserrat Piceno          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      2:17:01.0 2:15:56.4 21:56 26  22.3       31       F 25-29   
465   2334 James Wall                M      Euless               TX    US      2:17:02.4 2:15:57.4 21:56 29  19.6       16       M 25-29   
466   2335 Rebecca Wall              F      Euless               TX    US      2:17:02.0 2:15:58.3 21:56 32  22.3       26       F 30-34   
467   2604 Octavio Najera            M      Terrell              TX    US      2:19:55.1 2:19:23.4 22:29 63  24.1       15       M 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Luis Rojas 2561 36  1       M      Dallas TX US 36:55.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Neringa Kaulinaite 2584 36  4       F      Fort Worth TX US 41:01.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Taylor Foreman 2750 51  7       M      Southlake TX US 46:10.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Nancy Corley 2752 41  17      F      Southlake TX US 52:12.5 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Adriana Cano 2610 59  92      F      Irving TX US 1:01:31.5 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Michael Browne 2366 63  41      M      Garland TX US 56:53.4 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Michael Yu     2024 14  26      M      Grapevine TX US   54:19.3   
2     P. Ellis       2313 3   175     M      Weatherford TX US 1:08:54.3 
3     Steven Crowder 2459 13  282     M      Wimberley TX US   1:18:51.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Abel Guajardo 2639 17  71      M      Garland TX US 59:51.0   
2     Asher Johnson 2552 17  84      M      Dallas TX US  1:01:09.4 
3     Nick Carter   2388 16  202     M      Aubrey TX US  1:10:22.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Nicky Atkins   2516 22  3       M      Pottsboro TX US    40:44.0   
2     Samuel Vincent 2053 20  5       M      Flower Mound TX US 43:02.4   
3     Daniel Seibert 2637 20  73      M      Waco TX US         1:00:06.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ryan Jacobs    2749 25  8       M      Arlington TX US 46:49.6 
2     Tyler Rinker   2120 28  24      M      Dallas TX US    53:44.3 
3     Jeffrey Kallal 2052 29  37      M      Coppell TX US   55:47.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Cole Fugate 2440 32  6       M      Flower Mound TX US 45:34.4 
2     Adam Dear   2753 33  13      M      Frisco TX US       50:15.4 
3     Pat Pong    2113 31  23      M      Arlington TX US    53:39.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Luis Rojas  2561 36  1       M      Dallas TX US   36:55.3 
1     David Rosas 2653 36  2       M      Austin TX US   39:12.8 
2     Fritz Berry 2368 38  22      M      Mckinney TX US 53:38.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Steven Burns        2030 40  10      M      Fort Worth TX US 49:41.4 
2     Jose Angel Martinez 2349 43  11      M      Garland TX US    49:51.6 
3     Eugene Rura         2615 42  20      M      Plano TX US      53:14.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     TOMOAKI TAMURA 2645 45  9       M      GERMANTOWN TN US 49:31.1 
2     Reginal Hall   2396 47  15      M      Killeen TX US    50:40.4 
3     Jim Anani      2073 46  18      M      Dallas TX US     53:05.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Stephen Stewart 2377 50  12      M      Savannah GA US     49:59.7 
2     Ron Williamson  2432 52  16      M      Flower Mound TX US 51:43.8 
3     Ronald DeLorge  2360 53  25      M      Bedford TX US      54:14.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Patrick Killeen 2595 55  14      M      Flower Mound TX US     50:26.4 
2     Mark Muzzillo   2445 56  53      M      Wylie TX US            57:39.0 
3     Marty Courtney  2528 59  56      M      Highland Village TX US 57:54.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Earl Clover     2391 64  46      M      DFW Airport TX US 56:50.1   
2     Gary Tabor      2580 60  78      M      Irving TX US      1:00:32.7 
3     William Kritzer 2107 61  82      M      Dallas TX US      1:00:37.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Bruce Edstrom 2080 66  217     M      Dallas TX US    1:11:57.2 
2     Jim Theisen   2592 69  225     M      Mansfield TX US 1:12:39.0 
3     Steven Hayes  2353 67  249     M      Plano TX US     1:15:28.1 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Bob Lay     2406 72  210     M      Fort Worth TX US 1:10:49.1 
2     Jim Skibo   2376 72  259     M      Cedar Hill TX US 1:15:54.7 
3     Charles Key 2755 87  370     M      Dallas TX US     1:29:35.8 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ========= 
1     Lindsay Eastman 2738 14  305     F      North Richland Hills TX US 1:21:41.3 
2     N. Vargas       2748 10  330     F      Fort Worth TX US           1:23:50.9 
3     T. Alvarez      2509 12  368     F      Covington TX US            1:29:27.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Madison Crowder 2458 15  342     F      Wimberley TX US 1:25:05.6 
2     Clarissa Castro 2641 19  351     F      Garland TX US   1:26:55.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Karli Malone    2355 23  35      F      Fort Worth TX US 55:40.8   
2     Abbie Norkett   2383 24  106     F      Fort Worth TX US 1:02:37.6 
3     Nicole Rohrbach 2455 23  157     F      Lubbock TX US    1:07:02.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Anita Longoria 2125 28  30      F      Dallas TX US    54:51.0 
2     Kelli Wilson   2084 27  36      F      Burleson TX US  55:40.9 
3     Monique Ukpong 2075 27  38      F      Arlington TX US 55:54.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kristin Applin 2060 31  19      F      Keller TX US    53:07.2   
2     Sarah Martin   2430 31  60      F      Cambridge MA US 58:00.1   
3     Amanda Charris 2066 32  76      F      Austin TX US    1:00:25.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Neringa Kaulinaite 2584 36  4       F      Fort Worth TX US 41:00.5   
1     Maria Earley       2421 37  75      F      Keller TX US     1:00:15.9 
2     Lindsay Lauritzen  2425 38  83      F      Irving TX US     1:01:03.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Nancy Corley  2752 41  17      F      Southlake TX US 52:03.2   
1     Jessa Shepard 2527 41  80      F      Krum TX US      1:00:34.7 
2     Audra French  2303 41  87      F      Bellaire TX US  1:01:12.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Tamaki Corella 2104 46  31      F      Arlington TX US 55:08.7   
2     Eunice Allen   2110 45  98      F      Dallas TX US    1:01:41.6 
3     Kim Griffin    2418 48  101     F      Frisco TX US    1:02:02.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Julie Smutzer 2703 54  89      F      Argyle TX US   1:01:14.0 
2     Sandra Miller 2476 51  90      F      Rockwall TX US 1:01:16.0 
3     Perl Lindayag 2510 53  97      F      Dallas TX US   1:01:37.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Frances McKissick 2511 57  95      F      Irving TX US      1:01:23.3 
2     Mary Branscome    2736 59  104     F      Irving TX US      1:02:28.9 
3     Charlotte Teklitz 2574 57  136     F      Colleyville TX US 1:05:11.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Cindy Dumas   2465 62  135     F      Flower Mound TX US 1:05:04.5 
2     Brenda Jacobs 2466 61  145     F      Flower Mound TX US 1:06:09.3 
3     Cynthia Gokoo 2378 63  198     F      Lewisville TX US   1:10:11.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Cindy Norris    2599 66  344     F      Irving TX US    1:25:39.0 
2     Carmen Santiago 2534 67  455     F      Southlake TX US 1:57:44.1 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Rita MacKubbin  2522 74  286     F      Springtown TX US 1:19:06.9 
2     Susan Rossiter  2761 73  408     F      Dallas TX US     1:38:16.5 
3     Phyllis Spencer 2502 78  450     F      Estes Park CO US 1:53:51.8 

Additional results can be found at http://dallasathletesracing.com/race-results/.

Embed Code