WW Military Miles 5k, 10k and Half Marathon

Sun June 7, 2020 Irving, TX US 75039 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ============================ ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     922  Marquette Burnett            M      Dallas               TX    US      20:42.4   19:41.8   6:21  30  65.8       1        M 30-34      
2     50   Kevin Warneke                M      Plano                TX    US      20:21.7   20:19.2   6:33  50  72.3       1        M Overall    
3     870  Jace Jenkins                 M      Midlothian           TX    US      22:07.4   20:54.5   6:45  44  67.2       1        M 40-44      
4     104  Samantha Selby-Karney        F      Allen                TX    US      21:30.0   21:02.5   6:47  30  69.9       1        F Overall    
5     781  Sean Horner                  M      Roanoke              TX    US      21:08.8   21:07.8   6:49  51  70.1       1        M Masters    
6     806  Ben Dsani                    M      Irving               TX    US      21:32.8   21:18.8   6:53  38  63.2       1        M 35-39      
7     576  Raquel Bellmer               F      Dallas               TX    US      21:50.6   21:49.4   7:02  30  67.4       1        F 30-34      
8     344  Bob Landon                   M      Allen                TX    US      21:51.6   21:49.8   7:03  60  72.9       1        M G'Maste    
9     478  Jim Joyner                   M      Garland              TX    US      22:17.6   22:16.1   7:11  39  60.9       2        M 35-39      
10    97   Osvaldo Salas                M      Arlington            TX    US      22:40.4   22:38.0   7:18  28  57.1       1        M 25-29      
11    575  Shelby Howard                F      Dallas               TX    US      22:55.2   22:53.6   7:23  27  64.3       1        F 25-29      
12    871  G. Jenkins                   M      Midlothian           TX    US      24:12.6   22:58.9   7:25  12  62.7       1        M 1-14       
13    645  Jason Miranda                M      Plano                TX    US      23:00.5   22:59.8   7:25  24  56.2       1        M 20-24      
14    130  Richard Payne                M      Keller               TX    US      23:05.6   23:00.4   7:25  39  59.0       3        M 35-39      
15    58   Jessica Buhman               F      Columbus             NE    US      23:11.6   23:03.1   7:26  19  63.8       1        F 15-19      
16    309  Mark Hartley                 M      Arlington            TX    US      23:16.9   23:03.6   7:26  63  70.7       1        M 60-64      
17    444  Lawrence Randle III          M      Desoto               TX    US      23:21.0   23:20.3   7:32  39  58.1       4        M 35-39      
18    632  Jorge Ruiz                   M      Irving               TX    US      23:21.5   23:20.6   7:32  24  55.4       2        M 20-24      
19    843  John Duquediaz               M      Arlington            TX    US      23:24.2   23:23.5   7:33  37  57.1       5        M 35-39      
20    753  Brad Pape                    M      Lafayette            IN    US      23:41.4   23:26.7   7:34  57  66.2       1        M 55-59      
21    173  Darrien Grays                M      Irving               TX    US      24:26.5   23:37.2   7:37  32  55.2       2        M 30-34      
22    917  Alexander Rosado             M      Argyle               TX    US      24:03.4   24:01.4   7:45  38  56.0       6        M 35-39      
23    487  Troy Sedlacek                M      Forney               TX    US      24:04.5   24:02.4   7:45  48  60.2       1        M 45-49      
24    653  sergio salinas               M      Waxahachie           TX    US      24:21.7   24:07.1   7:47  17  54.2       1        M 15-19      
25    453  Andre Mora                   M      Dallas               TX    US      24:48.9   24:12.3   7:48  40  56.4       2        M 40-44      
26    611  Mark Sackett                 M      Midlothian           TX    US      25:11.9   24:13.9   7:49  45  58.4       2        M 45-49      
27    432  Lance Miller                 M      Sunnyvale            TX    US      24:26.9   24:14.5   7:49  50  60.6       1        M 50-54      
28    182  Kristen Liebert              F      Dallas               TX    US      25:42.6   24:24.1   7:52  25  60.3       2        F 25-29      
29    86   BRANDON CURRAN               M      Dallas               TX    US      24:53.3   24:25.1   7:53  33  53.6       3        M 30-34      
30    810  Adam Nuffer                  M      Dallas               TX    US      24:32.2   24:27.7   7:53  29  52.9       2        M 25-29      
31    872  G. Jenkins                   M      Midlothian           TX    US      25:40.7   24:28.0   7:54  10  63.3       2        M 1-14       
32    274  Courtney Loveland            F      Plano                TX    US      24:55.2   24:28.7   7:54  23  60.1       1        F 20-24      
33    822  Robert Kuether               M      Bedford              TX    US      24:43.7   24:40.8   7:58  41  55.7       3        M 40-44      
34    811  Michael Speets               M      Irving               TX    US      25:10.1   24:40.9   7:58  36  53.8       7        M 35-39      
35    452  Danielle Wilke               F      Frisco               TX    US      24:48.4   24:44.9   7:59  27  59.4       3        F 25-29      
36    908  Carlos Maldonado             M      Dallas               TX    US      24:52.8   24:47.5   8:00  44  56.7       4        M 40-44      
37    69   Timothy Patterson            M      Trophy Club          TX    US      24:56.7   24:47.7   8:00  42  55.8       5        M 40-44      
38    907  Pedro Serrano                M      Dallas               TX    US      24:54.0   24:48.7   8:00  30  52.2       4        M 30-34      
39    331  David Adorno                 M      Mesquite             TX    US      25:05.2   24:56.2   8:03  39  54.4       8        M 35-39      
40    6    Blaine Blackburn             M      Arlington            TX    US      25:57.9   25:00.2   8:04  26  51.7       3        M 25-29      
41    236  LeAnn Stewart                F      Fort Worth           TX    US      25:15.4   25:03.6   8:05  54  68.8       1        F Masters    
42    54   Kaleb Warneke                M      Plano                TX    US      25:16.5   25:11.7   8:08  21  51.3       3        M 20-24      
43    156  Darrin Brennan               M      Mckinney             TX    US      25:18.6   25:12.4   8:08  49  57.8       3        M 45-49      
44    805  Chris Ruhter                 M      Frisco               TX    US      25:28.1   25:17.7   8:10  40  54.0       6        M 40-44      
45    765  Gary Whiteside               M      Denton               TX    US      25:42.0   25:21.0   8:11  36  52.4       9        M 35-39      
46    157  Juli Reiserer                F      Mckinney             TX    US      25:41.7   25:35.8   8:15  50  64.4       1        F 50-54      
47    609  Andrew Villa                 M      Fort Worth           TX    US      36:10.6   25:43.0   8:18  24  50.3       4        M 20-24      
48    429  Margo Braud Dilling          F      Austin               TX    US      25:49.8   25:47.5   8:19  60  71.8       1        F G'Maste    
49    755  Patricia perez               F      Lancaster            TX    US      25:54.2   25:50.2   8:20  40  58.5       1        F 40-44      
50    121  Mark Grigsby                 M      Irving               TX    US      25:53.5   25:51.4   8:20  60  61.5       2        M 60-64      
51    341  Billy Honea                  M      Dallas               TX    US      26:28.2   25:59.6   8:23  47  55.3       4        M 45-49      
52    754  Lydia Pape                   F      Dallas               TX    US      26:19.6   26:00.9   8:24  29  56.5       4        F 25-29      
53    76   Gaspar Garcia                M      Irving               TX    US      26:46.7   26:06.8   8:25  45  54.2       5        M 45-49      
54    586  C. Tippett                   F      Flower Mound         TX    US      26:37.0   26:12.0   8:27  12  62.6       1        F 1-14       
55    766  James Bradley Garcia         M      Denton               TX    US      26:37.5   26:15.6   8:28  32  49.6       5        M 30-34      
56    877  Wendwesn Yeshitila           M      Wylie                TX    US      26:29.4   26:15.7   8:28  40  52.0       7        M 40-44      
57    581  Michael Cooper               M      Aledo                TX    US      26:22.2   26:15.9   8:28  31  49.5       6        M 30-34      
58    873  Sandeep Kishinchandani       M      Southlake            TX    US      26:45.4   26:16.4   8:29  49  55.5       6        M 45-49      
59    185  Lydia Barnes                 F      Grapevine            TX    US      26:27.5   26:21.0   8:30  55  66.2       1        F 55-59      
60    61   AJ Manguerra                 M      Garland              TX    US      26:28.2   26:21.5   8:30  17  49.6       2        M 15-19      
61    500  Nathan Maher                 M      Kansas City          MO    US      26:35.1   26:23.8   8:31  25  49.0       4        M 25-29      
62    875  Corey Sneed                  M      Keller               TX    US      27:22.4   26:26.0   8:32  34  49.7       7        M 30-34      
63    280  VETA ORPIN                   F      Richardson           TX    US      26:39.5   26:28.2   8:32  53  64.5       2        F 50-54      
64    201  Robert Rodgers               M      Lewisville           TX    US      26:47.3   26:36.3   8:35  35  49.7       10       M 35-39      
65    75   Koby Couron                  M      Dallas               TX    US      27:21.8   26:41.8   8:37  24  48.4       5        M 20-24      
66    205  M. Wilkins                   F      Colleyville          TX    US      26:43.7   26:43.3   8:37  10  64.7       2        F 1-14       
67    414  Gustavo Molina               M      Dallas               TX    US      27:26.3   26:45.8   8:38  46  53.3       7        M 45-49      
68    381  Mengyuan Xiu                 F      Flower Mound         TX    US      27:29.8   26:52.9   8:40  27  54.7       5        F 25-29      
69    229  Michael Corn                 M      Aurora               TX    US      26:56.5   26:55.2   8:41  63  60.6       3        M 60-64      
70    211  Jeffrey Atkinson             M      Dallas               TX    US      27:16.8   26:58.8   8:42  42  51.3       8        M 40-44      
71    625  Luis Ortiz                   M      Waxahachie           TX    US      27:01.8   26:58.9   8:42  52  55.3       2        M 50-54      
72    234  Stephanie Allen              F      Justin               TX    US      27:04.5   27:01.2   8:43  38  55.4       1        F 35-39      
73    817  Troy Lambert                 M      Fort Worth           TX    US      27:37.8   27:02.4   8:43  30  47.9       8        M 30-34      
74    597  Al Guevara                   M      Austin               TX    US      27:10.1   27:08.1   8:45  65  61.2       1        M 65-69      
75    812  Ted Kamel                    M      Tyler                TX    US      27:16.7   27:11.9   8:46  59  58.0       2        M 55-59      
76    49   Edward Lam                   M      Grapevine            TX    US      28:22.1   27:21.4   8:49  49  53.3       8        M 45-49      
77    818  Dennis Alberto               M      Arlington            TX    US      27:55.9   27:32.0   8:53  30  47.1       9        M 30-34      
78    297  Christopher Thompson         M      Duncanville          TX    US      29:02.0   27:35.3   8:54  43  50.6       9        M 40-44      
79    294  Ryan Miller                  M      Irving               TX    US      27:40.4   27:40.4   8:56  40  49.4       10       M 40-44      
80    723  Marielle Burch               F      Coppell              TX    US      27:48.2   27:40.5   8:56  36  53.7       2        F 35-39      
81    522  Austin Cheshier              M      Trophy Club          TX    US      28:12.0   27:40.6   8:56  38  48.6       11       M 35-39      
82    292  Cherie Miller                F      Irving               TX    US      27:41.6   27:41.6   8:56  40  54.6       2        F 40-44      
83    490  Noel Flores Valles           M      Irving               TX    US      28:49.1   27:41.9   8:56  18  46.8       3        M 15-19      
84    158  Douglas Brennan              M      Garland              TX    US      27:52.5   27:46.8   8:58  50  52.9       3        M 50-54      
85    373  Samuel Powell                M      Dallas               TX    US      28:34.2   27:48.6   8:58  20  46.5       6        M 20-24      
86    364  Sid Kunche                   M      Irving               TX    US      28:02.2   27:59.0   9:02  41  49.1       11       M 40-44      
87    623  Justin Yu                    M      Grapevine            TX    US      28:57.1   27:59.8   9:02  18  46.3       4        M 15-19      
88    192  April Mims                   F      The Colony           TX    US      28:33.4   28:05.0   9:04  46  56.3       1        F 45-49      
89    815  CHRIS AXUM                   M      Arlington            TX    US      30:07.5   28:06.2   9:04  54  54.0       4        M 50-54      
90    235  Kim Allen                    F      Justin               TX    US      28:12.4   28:09.3   9:05  43  54.8       3        F 40-44      
91    696  Melissa Alcantar             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      28:20.2   28:14.5   9:07  36  52.6       3        F 35-39      
92    545  Tyrell Frederick             M      Irving               TX    US      29:19.4   28:24.0   9:10  19  45.6       5        M 15-19      
93    188  BRENDA SANCHEZ               F      Garland              TX    US      28:33.9   28:33.9   9:13  31  51.5       2        F 30-34      
94    574  David Hutchinson             M      Fort Riley           KS    US      29:07.9   28:35.8   9:13  15  47.0       6        M 15-19      
95    585  Campbell Tippett             F      Flower Mound         TX    US      29:00.7   28:36.7   9:14  15  54.0       2        F 15-19      
96    202  Bob Teutsch                  M      Keller               TX    US      28:40.9   28:38.5   9:14  75  65.3       1        M 70-99      
97    190  ARLYN SANCHEZ                F      Garland              TX    US      28:40.9   28:40.9   9:15  13  55.9       3        F 1-14       
98    387  Jenny Oates                  F      Haslet               TX    US      29:20.5   28:43.2   9:16  44  54.1       4        F 40-44      
99    291  Wayne Hernandez              M      Irving               TX    US      28:49.5   28:46.1   9:17  27  44.9       5        M 25-29      
100   293  Daniel Tungkanak             M      Irving               TX    US      28:51.9   28:48.1   9:17  33  45.4       10       M 30-34      
101   562  Chidi Kalu                   M      Dallas               TX    US      30:14.6   28:49.9   9:18  39  47.0       12       M 35-39      
102   697  Stacey Umoren                F      Dallas               TX    US      29:46.1   29:01.5   9:22  35  51.0       4        F 35-39      
103   68   Eric Kuchelmeister           M      Midlothian           TX    US      29:59.6   29:06.0   9:23  28  44.4       6        M 25-29      
104   67   Brittany Shoemaker           F      Midlothian           TX    US      30:00.6   29:07.8   9:24  33  50.6       3        F 30-34      
105   147  Jason Franklin               M      Arlington            TX    US      34:47.9   29:16.7   9:27  36  45.4       13       M 35-39      
106   298  Sarah Hamilton               F      Dallas               TX    US      29:27.9   29:17.2   9:27  26  50.2       6        F 25-29      
107   512  Rebekah Personius            F      Keller               TX    US      29:35.1   29:17.7   9:27  28  50.2       7        F 25-29      
108   531  Adam Enfinger                M      Dyess Afb            TX    US      30:06.7   29:18.7   9:27  28  44.1       7        M 25-29      
109   330  Cameron Mason                M      Dallas               TX    US      29:30.2   29:18.9   9:27  19  44.2       7        M 15-19      
110   436  Michael Solares              M      Irving               TX    US      29:20.0   29:20.0   9:28  46  48.6       9        M 45-49      
111   861  Bryan Dickson                M      Frisco               TX    US      29:51.8   29:21.0   9:28  31  44.3       11       M 30-34      
112   433  Jamie Miller                 F      Sunnyvale            TX    US      29:40.9   29:28.7   9:31  51  56.6       3        F 50-54      
113   197  Edward Glickert              M      Irving               TX    US      30:07.6   29:29.2   9:31  30  44.0       12       M 30-34      
114   573  Michelle Hutchinson          F      Fort Riley           KS    US      30:00.2   29:29.5   9:31  33  50.0       4        F 30-34      
115   64   Sheralyn Deaver              F      Denton               TX    US      29:44.9   29:30.4   9:31  51  56.5       4        F 50-54      
116   395  Erika Nalepka                F      Midlothian           TX    US      29:31.2   29:31.2   9:31  60  62.8       1        F 60-64      
117   225  Pieter Wilderom              M      Dallas               TX    US      30:00.8   29:38.7   9:34  50  49.6       5        M 50-54      
118   484  Kishore Kandikonda           M      Irving               TX    US      29:45.0   29:40.1   9:34  43  47.0       12       M 40-44      
119   392  Diana Andro                  F      Arlington            TX    US      30:05.9   29:42.7   9:35  49  54.9       2        F 45-49      
120   778  John Oliver                  M      Denton               TX    US      30:36.9   29:43.6   9:35  51  49.8       6        M 50-54      
121   779  Adriana Oliver               F      Denton               TX    US      30:36.8   29:44.0   9:35  23  49.5       2        F 20-24      
122   60   Amber Buhman                 F      Columbus             NE    US      29:52.4   29:44.3   9:36  17  50.3       3        F 15-19      
123   52   Lindsey Warneke              F      Plano                TX    US      29:52.7   29:45.2   9:36  24  49.4       3        F 20-24      
124   544  Bettina Ciciriello-Frederick F      Irving               TX    US      30:50.6   29:56.5   9:40  38  50.0       5        F 35-39      
125   328  Mark Riddell                 M      Carrollton           TX    US      30:28.0   29:57.1   9:40  54  50.6       7        M 50-54      
126   610  Maurice Wells                M      Red Oak              TX    US      30:55.2   29:57.5   9:40  44  46.9       13       M 40-44      
127   230  Frank Lopez                  M      Fort Worth           TX    US      30:17.7   30:05.6   9:42  51  49.2       8        M 50-54      
128   878  Antonio Collazo              M      Lewisville           TX    US      30:11.5   30:11.5   9:44  32  43.2       13       M 30-34      
129   559  Payton Killeen               F      Flower Mound         TX    US      30:18.7   30:16.0   9:46  18  48.8       4        F 15-19      
130   838  Rick Renteria                M      Fort Worth           TX    US      30:20.2   30:16.3   9:46  46  47.1       10       M 45-49      
131   365  Lisa Escobedo                F      Arlington            TX    US      30:34.7   30:17.3   9:46  44  51.3       5        F 40-44      
132   141  William Poindexter           M      Irving               TX    US      30:37.0   30:17.5   9:46  49  48.1       11       M 45-49      
133   343  Heather Dowell               F      Arlington            TX    US      30:41.6   30:23.9   9:48  47  52.5       3        F 45-49      
134   546  Melissa Cleary               F      Lewisville           TX    US      31:18.3   30:25.0   9:49  49  53.7       4        F 45-49      
135   758  Shane Chesser                M      Royse CityCity       TX    US      31:43.0   30:25.8   9:49  38  44.2       14       M 35-39      
136   637  Kelsey Chester               F      Royse City           TX    US      31:44.6   30:26.3   9:49  32  48.4       5        F 30-34      
137   18   Lauren Steele                F      Lewisville           TX    US      31:44.6   30:26.8   9:49  34  48.5       6        F 30-34      
138   180  Devon Frank                  F      Denton               TX    US      31:44.9   30:26.9   9:49  33  48.4       7        F 30-34      
139   384  Craig Foster                 M      wake village         TX    US      31:31.6   30:29.6   9:50  35  43.3       15       M 35-39      
140   804  Alexandra Dates              F      Dallas               TX    US      30:56.2   30:30.4   9:50  24  48.2       4        F 20-24      
141   555  Lin Liu                      F      Keller               TX    US      30:35.3   30:33.7   9:52  56  57.8       2        F 55-59      
142   915  Talia Kubiak                 F      Fort Worth           TX    US      30:47.2   30:35.5   9:52  37  48.8       6        F 35-39      
143   8    Jiahong Yan                  M      Irving               TX    US      31:38.7   30:41.3   9:54  31  42.4       14       M 30-34      
144   475  Keaton Forsyth               M      Royse City           TX    US      32:00.7   30:42.0   9:54  19  42.2       8        M 15-19      
145   474  Tracie Richardson            F      Royse City           TX    US      32:01.0   30:42.4   9:54  40  49.2       6        F 40-44      
146   131  Felix Onyango                M      Keller               TX    US      30:59.7   30:45.6   9:55  38  43.8       16       M 35-39      
147   771  Christine Uhalde             F      Dallas               TX    US      30:55.6   30:48.3   9:56  27  47.8       8        F 25-29      
148   859  Anisara Scubla               F      Denton               TX    US      31:47.2   30:55.7   9:59  46  51.1       5        F 45-49      
149   339  Jordan Norkett               M      Fort Worth           TX    US      32:23.9   30:56.9   9:59  25  41.8       8        M 25-29      
150   162  Bruce Hill                   M      Frisco               TX    US      31:07.9   30:57.1   9:59  70  56.3       2        M 70-99      
151   349  Joe Ralph Martinez           M      Fort Worth           TX    US      31:23.6   30:57.6   9:59  52  48.2       9        M 50-54      
152   327  Jacqueline Riddell           F      Dallas               TX    US      31:10.5   30:58.4   9:59  53  55.1       5        F 50-54      
153   226  deanna wilderom              F      Dallas               TX    US      31:21.5   31:00.1   10:00 52  54.4       6        F 50-54      
154   831  Kasey Holder                 F      Midlothian           TX    US      31:10.3   31:01.4   10:00 41  49.0       7        F 40-44      
155   284  Maria Belfield               F      Flower Mound         TX    US      31:33.8   31:02.7   10:01 54  55.6       7        F 50-54      
156   543  Samuel Hall                  M      Lewisville           TX    US      32:07.2   31:04.0   10:01 25  41.6       9        M 25-29      
157   404  Angela Gomez                 F      Dallas               TX    US      31:27.8   31:09.0   10:03 45  50.3       6        F 45-49      
158   627  Michael Kelly                M      Allen                TX    US      32:09.3   31:09.5   10:03 55  49.0       3        M 55-59      
159   525  Weston Daily                 M      Carrollton           TX    US      32:08.8   31:14.5   10:05 31  41.6       15       M 30-34      
160   3276 D. Ly                        M      Irving               TX    US      32:01.6   31:15.6   10:05 12  46.1       3        M 1-14       
161   275  Kim Singleton                F      Flower Mound         TX    US      31:51.0   31:19.0   10:06 55  55.7       3        F 55-59      
162   518  Kaylee Stoky                 F      Key Largo            FL    US      31:51.5   31:19.2   10:06 15  49.3       5        F 15-19      
163   334  antwone cox                  M      Mesquitemesquite     TX    US      31:26.4   31:22.2   10:07 37  42.6       17       M 35-39      
164   712  Cheyenne Peluso              F      Dallas               TX    US      32:13.2   31:22.5   10:07 27  46.9       9        F 25-29      
165   551  John Benito                  M      Fort Worth           TX    US      31:46.1   31:22.7   10:07 28  41.2       10       M 25-29      
166   367  Lesly Sibirian               F      Irving               TX    US      31:23.8   31:23.2   10:07 20  46.9       5        F 20-24      
167   218  Z. Njenga                    M      Carrollton           TX    US      32:10.8   31:23.3   10:08 12  45.9       4        M 1-14       
168   809  Tamara Olaniyan              F      Kingstree            SC    US      31:55.4   31:23.8   10:08 44  49.5       8        F 40-44      
169   3277 J. Ly                        F      Irving               TX    US      32:09.6   31:24.0   10:08 11  53.6       4        F 1-14       
170   925  William Martin               M      Irving               TX    US      32:14.6   31:26.7   10:09 48  46.0       12       M 45-49      
171   906  Chloe Garza                  F      Dallas               TX    US      32:17.7   31:27.3   10:09 18  47.0       6        F 15-19      
172   853  Nicholas Willis              M      Kaufman              TX    US      32:17.4   31:27.4   10:09 17  41.6       9        M 15-19      
173   447  Anjal Shrestha               M      Irving               TX    US      32:18.0   31:27.7   10:09 23  41.1       7        M 20-24      
174   849  Bryan Cabrera                M      Garland              TX    US      32:18.4   31:28.2   10:09 21  41.1       8        M 20-24      
175   904  mario soriano                M      Dallas               TX    US      32:19.5   31:28.8   10:09 27  41.1       11       M 25-29      
176   850  Martin Aguilar               M      Sachse               TX    US      32:17.7   31:29.1   10:09 18  41.2       10       M 15-19      
177   118  Bradley Amidei               M      Trophy Club          TX    US      31:41.8   31:32.3   10:10 43  44.2       14       M 40-44      
178   494  STEPHANIE BAXTER             F      Arlington            TX    US      31:35.5   31:35.5   10:11 50  52.2       8        F 50-54      
179   646  Ramon Vazquez                M      Fort Worth           TX    US      32:48.9   31:42.8   10:14 27  40.8       12       M 25-29      
180   187  Jamie Steinberg              F      Dallas               TX    US      32:24.3   31:43.9   10:14 37  47.0       7        F 35-39      
181   195  Patricia Usey                F      The Colony           TX    US      32:15.9   31:44.5   10:14 53  53.8       9        F 50-54      
182   654  jose salinas                 M      Waxahachie           TX    US      32:06.7   31:47.4   10:15 47  45.2       13       M 45-49      
183   84   Duy Vu                       M      Little Elm           TX    US      32:22.3   31:47.5   10:15 36  41.8       18       M 35-39      
184   670  Bryant Johnson               M      Keller               TX    US      32:28.4   31:50.1   10:16 28  40.6       13       M 25-29      
185   515  Miguel Pena                  M      Keller               TX    US      32:03.5   31:51.3   10:17 38  42.3       19       M 35-39      
186   720  Brian Harding                M      Grapevine            TX    US      32:57.2   31:55.5   10:18 48  45.4       14       M 45-49      
187   598  Madeline Castro              F      Garland              TX    US      32:05.1   32:00.8   10:20 14  49.1       5        F 1-14       
188   342  Marlena Day                  F      Dallas               TX    US      32:29.0   32:01.2   10:20 46  49.4       7        F 45-49      
189   125  Kenneth Franks               M      Weatherford          TX    US      33:03.7   32:01.9   10:20 47  44.8       15       M 45-49      
190   383  Tanya Dittberner             F      Grapevine            TX    US      32:21.6   32:07.8   10:22 38  46.6       8        F 35-39      
191   220  Veronica Rodriguez           F      Richardson           TX    US      32:40.4   32:08.6   10:22 46  49.2       8        F 45-49      
192   857  Kelly Davis                  F      Lewisville           TX    US      32:53.2   32:11.6   10:23 51  51.8       10       F 50-54      
193   526  Yesenia Daily                F      Carrollton           TX    US      33:09.9   32:14.3   10:24 30  45.6       8        F 30-34      
194   242  Alice Wang                   F      Coppell              TX    US      32:16.5   32:15.1   10:24 49  50.6       9        F 45-49      
195   829  Jeffrey McLemore             M      Irving               TX    US      32:26.1   32:16.0   10:25 25  40.1       14       M 25-29      
196   532  Craig Stricker               M      Mckinney             TX    US      33:18.4   32:16.3   10:25 45  43.9       16       M 45-49      
197   77   Ben Van Maanen               M      Carrollton           TX    US      32:23.7   32:17.0   10:25 54  47.0       10       M 50-54      
198   481  Tyler Samko                  M      Dallas               TX    US      32:45.9   32:19.2   10:26 25  40.0       15       M 25-29      
199   16   Paul De Lara                 M      Dallas               TX    US      33:32.3   32:19.2   10:26 33  40.5       16       M 30-34      
200   449  Lori Angorin                 F      Allen                TX    US      32:32.3   32:21.4   10:26 41  47.0       9        F 40-44      
201   105  Ryan Selby-Karney            M      Allen                TX    US      32:52.4   32:24.5   10:27 30  40.0       17       M 30-34      
202   224  Owen Dalziel                 M      Dallas               TX    US      32:49.7   32:27.7   10:28 13  43.2       5        M 1-14       
203   672  Lizette Roldan-Otero         F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      32:44.5   32:28.0   10:28 44  47.9       10       F 40-44      
204   671  Scott Farr                   M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      32:44.5   32:28.6   10:29 57  47.8       4        M 55-59      
205   647  Daniella Vazquez             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      33:34.9   32:28.7   10:29 29  45.3       10       F 25-29      
206   783  John Willingham              M      Maypearl             TX    US      32:38.5   32:35.2   10:31 58  48.1       5        M 55-59      
207   614  Almendra Garcia              F      Irving               TX    US      32:36.4   32:36.4   10:31 24  45.1       6        F 20-24      
208   228  p. wilderom                  M      Dallas               TX    US      32:59.5   32:37.9   10:32 12  44.2       6        M 1-14       
209   120  Julie Grigsby                F      Irving               TX    US      33:08.6   32:40.1   10:32 58  55.4       4        F 55-59      
210   128  Mike Perez                   M      Hurst                TX    US      32:53.3   32:43.0   10:33 39  41.5       20       M 35-39      
211   902  NANCY FRANCO                 F      Fort Worth           TX    US      33:07.1   32:45.0   10:34 45  47.9       10       F 45-49      
212   302  Brent White                  M      Flower Mound         TX    US      33:15.5   32:46.3   10:34 29  39.5       16       M 25-29      
213   519  B. Stoky                     M      Key Largo            FL    US      33:25.8   32:53.6   10:37 10  47.1       7        M 1-14       
214   307  Julie Soder                  F      Plano                TX    US      33:17.1   33:00.3   10:39 45  47.5       11       F 45-49      
215   762  Susie Love                   F      Arlington            TX    US      33:11.0   33:01.5   10:39 58  54.8       5        F 55-59      
216   924  Lori Foster                  F      Arlington            TX    US      33:33.1   33:06.1   10:41 56  53.4       6        F 55-59      
217   816  Johnathan Brown              M      Lewisville           TX    US      33:22.8   33:06.8   10:41 33  39.5       18       M 30-34      
218   70   Stan Via                     M      Richardson           TX    US      33:26.2   33:07.3   10:41 54  45.8       11       M 50-54      
219   501  Adrienne Ball                F      Dallas               TX    US      33:21.1   33:07.9   10:41 47  48.2       12       F 45-49      
220   483  JESSE CHAMBERS               M      Fort Worth           TX    US      33:33.7   33:08.3   10:41 34  39.7       19       M 30-34      
221   669  Marsha Gossett               F      Denton               TX    US      33:51.0   33:09.8   10:42 49  49.2       13       F 45-49      
222   308  Morgan Burlingame            F      The Colony           TX    US      33:27.0   33:10.6   10:42 15  46.6       7        F 15-19      
223   596  Jesus Aguilera               M      Royse City           TX    US      33:34.9   33:13.7   10:43 24  38.9       9        M 20-24      
224   520  Ava Swanson                  F      Flower Mound         TX    US      33:49.1   33:16.8   10:44 15  46.4       8        F 15-19      
225   440  Kristin Bate                 F      Flower Mound         TX    US      34:27.1   33:17.4   10:44 37  44.8       9        F 35-39      
226   146  Davis Crawford               M      Arlington            TX    US      38:49.2   33:19.9   10:45 32  39.1       20       M 30-34      
227   270  Robyn Rutledge               F      Waxahachie           TX    US      34:23.8   33:23.9   10:46 44  46.5       11       F 40-44      
228   665  Morgan Griffith              M      Jet                  OK    US      33:47.1   33:26.2   10:47 15  40.2       11       M 15-19      
229   521  T. Detzel                    M      Dallas               TX    US      33:29.4   33:26.4   10:47 8   51.2       8        M 1-14       
230   217  C. Njenga                    F      Carrollton           TX    US      34:13.9   33:26.5   10:47 10  51.7       6        F 1-14       
231   524  Elizabeth Morrow             F      Carrollton           TX    US      34:22.0   33:26.6   10:47 30  44.0       9        F 30-34      
232   588  Tom Perkins                  M      Fort Worth           TX    US      33:48.9   33:27.7   10:48 53  45.0       12       M 50-54      
233   774  Michaela Nadason             F      Granbury             TX    US      34:01.6   33:28.7   10:48 18  44.2       9        F 15-19      
234   272  Julie Spitzenberger          F      Plano                TX    US      34:38.4   33:29.0   10:48 38  44.7       10       F 35-39      
235   350  Lea Ivy                      F      Dallas               TX    US      33:32.7   33:29.3   10:48 45  46.8       14       F 45-49      
236   673  Rush Giffin                  M      Arlington            TX    US      34:00.1   33:30.7   10:49 53  44.9       13       M 50-54      
237   587  Nick Nash                    M      Fort Worth           TX    US      34:55.4   33:36.2   10:50 38  40.1       21       M 35-39      
238   142  Jose Pulido                  M      Irving               TX    US      33:57.0   33:36.9   10:51 43  41.5       15       M 40-44      
239   837  Arthur Cabello               M      Fort Worth           TX    US      33:41.4   33:37.1   10:51 27  38.5       17       M 25-29      
240   94   Lissette Roca                F      The Colony           TX    US      33:54.8   33:39.2   10:51 43  45.8       12       F 40-44      
241   714  Megan Marschik               F      Dallas               TX    US      34:45.8   33:40.4   10:52 28  43.7       11       F 25-29      
242   473  Rachel Basham                F      Keller               TX    US      33:50.0   33:40.7   10:52 37  44.3       11       F 35-39      
243   279  JOSHUA ORPIN                 M      Richardson           TX    US      34:07.5   33:43.0   10:53 49  43.2       17       M 45-49      
244   909  Philip Frasca                M      Keller               TX    US      34:07.2   33:43.2   10:53 24  38.3       10       M 20-24      
245   713  Zach Marschik                M      Dallas               TX    US      34:49.4   33:43.4   10:53 28  38.3       18       M 25-29      
246   39   Karen Jones                  F      Flower Mound         TX    US      35:50.5   33:44.8   10:53 59  54.3       7        F 55-59      
247   910  Austin Barrett               M      Dallas               TX    US      34:10.5   33:46.4   10:54 23  38.3       11       M 20-24      
248   499  James Clymer III             M      Clio                 MI    US      33:49.9   33:46.9   10:54 32  38.6       21       M 30-34      
249   390  R. Lawrence                  F      Waxahachie           TX    US      33:51.7   33:48.4   10:54 9   52.8       7        F 1-14       
250   391  Ben Lawrence                 M      Waxahachie           TX    US      33:50.9   33:48.5   10:54 37  39.5       22       M 35-39      
251   592  Dylan Harding                M      Grapevine            TX    US      34:52.8   33:51.7   10:55 19  38.2       12       M 15-19      
252   628  Mike Jones                   M      Flower Mound         TX    US      34:22.1   33:52.7   10:56 25  38.2       19       M 25-29      
253   2338 Miguel Reyes                 M      Irving               TX    US      34:51.5   33:53.0   10:56 29  38.2       20       M 25-29      
254   213  Kelly Leach                  F      Justin               TX    US      34:47.7   33:55.0   10:56 45  46.2       15       F 45-49      
255   726  Yohance Parker               M      Dallas               TX    US      34:23.0   33:55.0   10:56 42  40.8       16       M 40-44      
256   371  Spencer Powdrell             M      Arlington            TX    US      34:53.0   33:55.1   10:56 27  38.1       21       M 25-29      
257   232  Andrea Douglass              F      Keller               TX    US      34:08.8   33:55.9   10:57 49  48.1       16       F 45-49      
258   271  Deanna Madon                 F      Plano                TX    US      35:10.8   34:00.2   10:58 39  44.2       12       F 35-39      
259   629  Melanie Grubb                F      Flower Mound         TX    US      34:32.8   34:03.0   10:59 26  43.2       12       F 25-29      
260   72   Daniel Dean                  M      Mckinney             TX    US      34:34.9   34:04.5   11:00 46  41.9       18       M 45-49      
261   301  Mieko French                 F      Arlington            VA    US      34:16.6   34:04.8   11:00 62  55.8       2        F 60-64      
262   45   Lynn Blomberg                M      Mckinney             TX    US      34:17.1   34:07.0   11:00 56  45.1       6        M 55-59      
263   44   Brian Weber                  M      Nevada               TX    US      34:16.8   34:07.3   11:00 38  39.5       23       M 35-39      
264   346  AMANDA BLACKWELL             F      Irving               TX    US      34:22.0   34:09.7   11:01 39  44.0       13       F 35-39      
265   71   Michele Rodgers              F      Dallas               UT    US      34:29.4   34:11.2   11:02 49  47.7       17       F 45-49      
266   407  Jan McGowan                  F      Haslet               TX    US      35:06.6   34:13.5   11:02 63  56.3       3        F 60-64      
267   901  Luis Rodriguez               M      Garland              TX    US      35:08.2   34:17.3   11:04 18  37.8       13       M 15-19      
268   851  Geovany Avelar               M      Plano                TX    US      35:08.1   34:19.4   11:04 18  37.8       14       M 15-19      
269   707  Katy McMichael               F      Weatherford          TX    US      34:46.8   34:19.9   11:04 19  42.9       10       F 15-19      
270   406  Scott McGowan                M      Haslet               TX    US      35:13.3   34:21.0   11:05 62  47.1       4        M 60-64      
271   443  Alexis Smith                 F      FLOWER MOUND         TX    US      35:02.3   34:31.2   11:08 21  42.6       7        F 20-24      
272   738  Bailey Watson                M      Rockwall             TX    US      35:06.8   34:31.5   11:08 16  38.3       15       M 15-19      
273   445  KEN SMITH                    M      FLOWER MOUND         TX    US      35:02.6   34:31.5   11:08 55  44.3       7        M 55-59      
274   759  Cynthia Rocha                F      Dallas               TX    US      34:41.8   34:34.5   11:09 32  42.6       10       F 30-34      
275   869  Dan Jacobs                   M      Flower Mound         TX    US      34:45.5   34:35.5   11:10 62  46.8       5        M 60-64      
276   686  Toni Hanna                   F      Dallas               TX    US      34:39.1   34:36.6   11:10 57  51.6       8        F 55-59      
277   615  Adrian Davis                 M      Fort Worth           TX    US      34:44.9   34:37.5   11:10 43  40.3       17       M 40-44      
278   5    Michael Najera               M      Carrollton           TX    US      35:32.8   34:38.8   11:11 31  37.5       22       M 30-34      
279   554  Bonnie Passannante           F      Mckinney             TX    US      35:06.1   34:39.0   11:11 52  48.7       11       F 50-54      
280   767  Yvonne Joseph                F      Houston              TX    US      35:06.3   34:39.6   11:11 53  49.2       12       F 50-54      
281   2763 Barbara Downen               F      Houston              TX    US      35:06.0   34:39.7   11:11 55  50.3       9        F 55-59      
282   643  Tracy Bowling                M      Many                 LA    US      35:50.1   34:39.8   11:11 55  44.1       8        M 55-59      
283   780  Anonymous Participant        F                                 US      34:46.7   34:45.7   11:13 51  48.0       13       F 50-54      
284   103  kamryn langley               F      Allen                TX    US      35:16.8   34:45.7   11:13 14  45.2       8        F 1-14       
285   919  Lisa Petrasic                F      Carrollton           TX    US      35:16.5   34:46.6   11:13 58  52.0       10       F 55-59      
286   839  Tami Kraus                   F      Wylie                TX    US      35:18.0   34:48.1   11:14 49  46.9       18       F 45-49      
287   668  ANNABRIELLE LUHRS            F      Crowley              TX    US      34:58.8   34:50.5   11:14 33  42.3       11       F 30-34      
288   927  Indumathi Govindasamy        F      Irving               TX    US      34:56.3   34:51.8   11:15 37  42.8       14       F 35-39      
289   278  Tony Padilla                 M      Cedar Hill           TX    US      36:07.5   34:52.0   11:15 44  40.3       18       M 40-44      
290   66   Lisa Rasor                   F      Barto                TX    US      35:07.5   34:52.2   11:15 56  50.7       11       F 55-59      
291   660  Beth Wallace                 F      Hurst                TX    US      35:30.2   35:03.0   11:18 60  52.9       4        F 60-64      
292   210  Morgan Chase                 M      Dallas               TX    US      35:51.5   35:06.7   11:20 40  38.9       19       M 40-44      
293   36   Rita Morales                 F      Richardson           TX    US      36:01.5   35:06.7   11:20 56  50.3       12       F 55-59      
294   709  Colton Davis                 M      Graford              TX    US      35:37.4   35:09.1   11:20 19  36.8       16       M 15-19      
295   744  Funso Success                M      Plano                TX    US      36:39.7   35:14.0   11:22 30  36.8       23       M 30-34      
296   3275 Kim Ly                       F      Irving               TX    US      36:03.9   35:18.7   11:23 43  43.7       13       F 40-44      
297   677  Zoey Zhao                    F      Dallas               TX    US      35:51.0   35:20.4   11:24 26  41.6       13       F 25-29      
298   687  Stacie Ball                  F      Plano                TX    US      35:39.2   35:21.1   11:24 49  46.2       19       F 45-49      
299   679  Alex Wang                    M      Addison              TX    US      35:53.0   35:21.7   11:24 29  36.6       22       M 25-29      
300   570  Yogen Mankikar               M      Flower Mound         TX    US      36:24.8   35:25.6   11:26 44  39.7       20       M 40-44      
301   856  Leotis Watson                M      Midlothian           TX    US      36:28.3   35:29.9   11:27 45  39.9       19       M 45-49      
302   108  Jamie Kubecka                F      North Richland Hills TX    US      36:09.9   35:30.5   11:27 32  41.5       12       F 30-34      
303   107  Martin Fornof                M      North Richland Hills TX    US      36:10.7   35:31.6   11:28 42  39.0       21       M 40-44      
304   622  Kevin Schwan                 M      Crowley              TX    US      35:56.0   35:33.0   11:28 58  44.1       9        M 55-59      
305   467  David Flores                 M      Burleson             TX    US      36:29.8   35:33.7   11:28 53  42.3       14       M 50-54      
306   862  Anonymous Participant        F                                 US      36:34.9   35:36.5   11:29 39  42.2       15       F 35-39      
307   664  Donna THOMPSON               F      HASLET               TX    US      36:10.1   35:37.7   11:30 51  46.8       14       F 50-54      
308   315  Alexandra Ramirez            F      The Colony           TX    US      36:23.6   35:41.1   11:31 23  41.2       8        F 20-24      
309   366  Kevin Anderson               M      Mansfield            TX    US      36:32.6   35:41.5   11:31 35  37.0       24       M 35-39      
310   451  Amanda Orshalick             F      Keller               TX    US      36:19.0   35:43.0   11:31 33  41.3       13       F 30-34      
311   183  Adrienne Henkle              F      Sachse               TX    US      36:07.0   35:44.7   11:32 57  50.0       13       F 55-59      
312   13   ashwin vinod                 M      Irving               TX    US      36:40.3   35:47.4   11:33 29  36.2       23       M 25-29      
313   40   Michelle Campbell            F      Bedford              TX    US      35:52.8   35:50.6   11:34 46  44.1       20       F 45-49      
314   471  Annelore Jabbour             F      Coppell              TX    US      36:02.8   35:53.5   11:35 39  41.9       16       F 35-39      
315   472  Alicia Maddux                F      Southlake            TX    US      36:03.4   35:55.2   11:35 38  41.7       17       F 35-39      
316   393  Sarah Huffstetler            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      36:19.8   35:57.3   11:36 63  53.6       5        F 60-64      
317   860  ROBERT MINGUS                M      Carrollton           TX    US      36:36.0   35:57.8   11:36 44  39.1       22       M 40-44      
318   874  imelda alberto               F      Palestine            TX    US      36:30.6   36:00.7   11:37 50  45.8       15       F 50-54      
319   830  George McNeil                M      Tyler                TX    US      36:12.3   36:01.1   11:37 63  45.3       6        M 60-64      
320   693  Meghan Fryer                 F      Dallas               TX    US      37:05.9   36:05.3   11:38 30  40.8       14       F 30-34      
321   659  Thai Tran                    M      Wylie                TX    US      37:08.5   36:08.2   11:39 36  36.8       25       M 35-39      
322   222  Charlyn Maloy                F      Highland Village     TX    US      36:28.6   36:10.4   11:40 50  45.6       16       F 50-54      
323   480  Shivang Joshi                M      Dallas               TX    US      37:36.0   36:15.8   11:42 29  35.7       24       M 25-29      
324   923  Janani Ramachandran          F      Irving               TX    US      36:25.0   36:16.2   11:42 31  40.6       15       F 30-34      
325   930  Judson Farrar                M      Celina               TX    US      37:20.4   36:26.6   11:45 42  38.0       23       M 40-44      
326   116  Lakecia Williams             F      GLENN HEIGHTS        TX    US      36:43.2   36:34.5   11:48 39  41.1       18       F 35-39      
327   735  M. McFadden                  F      Ferris               TX    US      37:35.5   36:38.9   11:49 8   50.4       9        F 1-14       
328   233  Ross Douglass                M      Keller               TX    US      36:51.5   36:39.2   11:49 50  40.1       15       M 50-54      
329   733  Ed McFadden                  M      Ferris               TX    US      37:42.7   36:45.7   11:52 55  41.6       10       M 55-59      
330   212  Loly Katalika                M      Aubrey               TX    US      37:21.3   36:46.9   11:52 42  37.6       24       M 40-44      
331   681  Ifeanyi Ojobor               M      Dallas               TX    US      38:11.2   36:48.6   11:52 46  38.7       20       M 45-49      
332   747  Chris Obia                   M      Plano                TX    US      38:12.2   36:48.9   11:53 30  35.2       24       M 30-34      
333   716  JASON LI                     M      Carrollton           TX    US      37:22.9   36:49.2   11:53 31  35.3       25       M 30-34      
334   652  Thom Garber                  M      Cleburne             TX    US      37:15.7   36:52.1   11:54 58  42.5       11       M 55-59      
335   536  Stephanie Waites             F      Rowlett              TX    US      37:17.6   36:53.0   11:54 52  45.7       17       F 50-54      
336   223  Keri Lee                     F      Coppell              TX    US      37:13.0   36:54.6   11:54 54  46.7       18       F 50-54      
337   840  jennifer navara              F      Tyler                TX    US      37:03.5   36:56.5   11:55 49  44.2       21       F 45-49      
338   2007 Margaret Pirtle              F      Plano                TX    US      37:32.3   36:56.6   11:55 59  49.6       14       F 55-59      
339   2056 Tracy Corley                 F      Little Elm           TX    US      37:47.1   37:00.7   11:56 50  44.6       19       F 50-54      
340   845  Chance Kuhn                  M      Denison              TX    US      37:45.3   37:01.4   11:57 22  34.9       12       M 20-24      
341   119  Camille Amidei               F      Trophy Club          TX    US      37:12.5   37:02.5   11:57 42  41.3       14       F 40-44      
342   701  Phillip Rivers               M      Irving               TX    US      38:17.6   37:02.7   11:57 36  35.8       26       M 35-39      
343   703  Julianna Mccullough          F      Irving               TX    US      38:16.9   37:03.0   11:57 38  40.4       19       F 35-39      
344   846  Tyler Kuhn                   M      Denison              TX    US      37:47.3   37:03.5   11:57 25  34.9       25       M 25-29      
345   584  Todd Tippett                 M      Flower Mound         TX    US      37:28.8   37:04.1   11:57 47  38.7       21       M 45-49      
346   844  Amy Kuhn                     F      Denison              TX    US      37:49.9   37:04.1   11:57 51  45.0       20       F 50-54      
347   268  Serenity Shay                F      Fort Worth           TX    US      37:16.2   37:06.7   11:58 34  39.8       16       F 30-34      
348   527  Jim Kirshey                  M      Flower Mound         TX    US      37:40.0   37:07.2   11:58 51  39.9       16       M 50-54      
349   356  Brian Harrison               M      Fort Worth           TX    US      37:30.9   37:11.9   12:00 51  39.8       17       M 50-54      
350   370  David Farmer                 M      Cedar Hill           TX    US      37:13.0   37:13.0   12:00 33  35.1       26       M 30-34      
351   807  Steve Xiao                   M      Irving               TX    US      37:18.8   37:14.1   12:01 46  38.3       22       M 45-49      
352   808  Kelly Liu                    F      Keller               TX    US      37:19.9   37:15.2   12:01 35  39.8       20       F 35-39      
353   305  Annette Loofe                F      Justin               TX    US      38:19.8   37:17.2   12:02 58  48.5       15       F 55-59      
354   763  Tessa Scherf                 F      Irving               TX    US      37:57.3   37:20.7   12:03 38  40.1       21       F 35-39      
355   403  Gregory Stephens             M      Greeneville          TN    US      37:31.3   37:24.7   12:04 60  42.5       7        M 60-64      
356   486  Victoria Sedlacek            F      Forney               TX    US      38:02.0   37:25.4   12:04 47  42.7       22       F 45-49      
357   732  LEE BARNES III               M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      37:55.5   37:31.2   12:06 50  39.2       18       M 50-54      
358   863  John Raymond                 M      Fort Worth           TX    US      38:30.6   37:32.1   12:06 52  39.8       19       M 50-54      
359   100  Araceli Gomez                F      Irving               TX    US      38:01.1   37:36.8   12:08 49  43.4       23       F 45-49      
360   227  mason wilderom               M      Dallas               TX    US      37:58.9   37:37.4   12:08 16  35.2       17       M 15-19      
361   533  Kem Clack Sims               F      Coppell              TX    US      38:41.8   37:38.1   12:08 48  42.9       24       F 45-49      
362   534  Shannon Dean                 F      Lewisville           TX    US      38:42.9   37:38.3   12:08 46  42.0       25       F 45-49      
363   161  Timothy Bussell              M      Plano                TX    US      37:45.2   37:39.9   12:09 50  39.0       20       M 50-54      
364   834  Bob Leavell                  M      Plano                TX    US      37:41.5   37:40.9   12:09 42  36.7       25       M 40-44      
365   790  Fazal Malik                  M      Garland              TX    US      38:32.4   37:42.2   12:10 20  34.3       13       M 20-24      
366   639  Karen Hernandez              F      Garland              TX    US      38:33.7   37:43.6   12:10 21  39.0       9        F 20-24      
367   552  Jonathan Thompson            M      North Richland Hills TX    US      38:07.9   37:45.0   12:11 26  34.3       26       M 25-29      
368   682  Emeka Ogwudile               M      Plano                TX    US      41:17.0   37:45.4   12:11 49  38.6       23       M 45-49      
369   737  Brooke Watson                F      Rockwall             TX    US      38:26.0   37:52.2   12:13 41  40.2       15       F 40-44      
370   608  My Chau Tong                 F      Fort Worth           TX    US      48:22.4   37:52.7   12:13 24  38.8       10       F 20-24      
371   168  Deborah Vicente              F      Dallas               TX    US      38:21.1   37:59.0   12:15 36  39.1       22       F 35-39      
372   82   Melena Sparkman              F      Irving               TX    US      39:03.9   38:05.9   12:17 38  39.3       23       F 35-39      
373   517  Sandy Higgins                F      Flower Mound         TX    US      38:39.9   38:06.2   12:17 66  52.5       1        F 65-69      
374   550  Joe Malamen                  M      Amarillo             TX    US      39:28.1   38:19.7   12:22 47  37.5       24       M 45-49      
375   216  Marcus Njenga                M      Carrollton           TX    US      39:13.1   38:25.0   12:24 16  34.4       18       M 15-19      
376   106  Myron Smith                  M      Arlington            TX    US      39:02.5   38:26.0   12:24 44  36.5       26       M 40-44      
377   304  McKenna Jetton               F      Flower Mound         TX    US      38:56.4   38:27.9   12:24 24  38.2       11       F 20-24      
378   382  Tara Gallant                 F      Flower Mound         TX    US      38:49.6   38:37.5   12:28 48  41.8       26       F 45-49      
379   563  Julius Nnandilobi            M      Plano                TX    US      40:02.0   38:40.3   12:28 51  38.3       21       M 50-54      
380   721  Dan Williams                 M      Fort Worth           TX    US      39:41.4   38:40.8   12:29 45  36.6       25       M 45-49      
381   601  Prashanth Jagadeesh          M      Keller               TX    US      46:29.8   38:42.7   12:29 31  33.6       27       M 30-34      
382   81   Slade Hill                   M      Frisco               TX    US      39:41.8   38:49.9   12:32 36  34.2       27       M 35-39      
383   535  Donny Burnett                M      Sachse               TX    US      39:52.7   38:53.7   12:33 51  38.1       22       M 50-54      
384   495  Emmit Conn                   M      Scurry               TX    US      39:05.3   38:56.6   12:34 73  46.5       3        M 70-99      
385   55   Natalie Warneke              F      Plano                TX    US      39:14.0   39:06.0   12:37 16  38.9       11       F 15-19      
386   241  Sharda Surendrababu          F      Keller               TX    US      39:09.5   39:07.1   12:37 35  37.9       24       F 35-39      
387   777  Erin Wages                   F      Lucas                TX    US      40:17.8   39:07.8   12:37 36  37.9       25       F 35-39      
388   204  Melissa Wilkins              F      Colleyville          TX    US      40:21.5   39:14.3   12:39 38  38.1       26       F 35-39      
389   706  Melissa Kanode               F      Weatherford          TX    US      39:42.6   39:15.8   12:40 48  41.1       27       F 45-49      
390   186  Barbara Stotler              F      Euless               TX    US      40:06.4   39:20.1   12:41 67  51.6       2        F 65-69      
391   109  Kerrick Williams             M      Fort Worth           TX    US      39:57.6   39:21.6   12:42 35  33.6       28       M 35-39      
392   516  Yeleinne Rayo                F      The Colony           TX    US      39:34.8   39:22.3   12:42 28  37.4       14       F 25-29      
393   329  Brice Riddell                M      Carrollton           TX    US      39:54.4   39:23.0   12:42 24  32.8       14       M 20-24      
394   685  Wisdom Anyangwa              M      Dallas               TX    US      40:49.3   39:24.1   12:43 38  34.2       29       M 35-39      
395   833  Bridget Dalzell              F      Forney               TX    US      40:39.1   39:27.8   12:44 44  39.4       16       F 40-44      
396   290  Bic Barranco                 F      Irving               TX    US      39:32.2   39:29.0   12:44 36  37.6       27       F 35-39      
397   269  John Walker                  M      Carrollton           TX    US      40:50.1   39:31.8   12:45 56  38.9       12       M 55-59      
398   405  Jesse Tarbutton              M      Carrollton           TX    US      39:43.9   39:35.6   12:46 51  37.4       23       M 50-54      
399   482  Sean Pittman                 M      North Richland Hills TX    US      40:04.9   39:39.1   12:47 41  34.7       27       M 40-44      
400   638  Elaine Muncie                F      Pilot Point          TX    US      39:54.5   39:43.6   12:49 65  49.7       3        F 65-69      
401   2646 Nora Castaneda               F      Colleyville          TX    US      41:06.8   39:50.8   12:51 62  47.7       6        F 60-64      
402   649  Paul Epperley                M      North Richland Hills TX    US      40:58.8   39:51.3   12:51 51  37.2       24       M 50-54      
403   739  B. Watson                    M      Rockwall             TX    US      40:25.8   39:51.4   12:51 12  36.1       9        M 1-14       
404   513  Wayne Richard                M      Garland              TX    US      40:59.7   39:54.3   12:52 46  35.7       26       M 45-49      
405   613  Andrea Powell                F      Heartland            TX    US      40:03.9   39:57.0   12:53 36  37.2       28       F 35-39      
406   257  Emma Winder                  F      Graham               TX    US      40:59.2   39:57.4   12:53 13  40.2       10       F 1-14       
407   29   Elizabeth Buffington         F      Irving               TX    US      40:33.6   39:57.7   12:53 33  36.9       17       F 30-34      
408   254  Latrisha Winder              F      Graham               TX    US      41:00.2   39:58.6   12:54 38  37.4       29       F 35-39      
409   864  ERICKA DIAZ                  F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      41:23.8   40:05.9   12:56 42  38.2       17       F 40-44      
410   634  Cynthia Gibbs                F      Double Oak           TX    US      40:30.0   40:09.4   12:57 47  39.8       28       F 45-49      
411   633  Jack Gibbs                   M      Double Oak           TX    US      40:29.2   40:09.4   12:57 14  34.1       10       M 1-14       
412   832  Maureen Medina               F      Irving               TX    US      41:08.5   40:16.3   12:59 30  36.5       18       F 30-34      
413   905  Alexis Nevilles              F      Dallas               TX    US      41:08.2   40:16.7   13:00 19  36.5       12       F 15-19      
414   446  Savannah Mead                F      Hutchins             TX    US      41:09.7   40:17.4   13:00 19  36.5       13       F 15-19      
415   450  Taylor Williams              F      Garland              TX    US      41:10.9   40:19.3   13:00 18  36.7       14       F 15-19      
416   207  R. Wilkins                   M      Colleyville          TX    US      41:28.0   40:19.4   13:00 6   48.5       11       M 1-14       
417   206  Randy Wilkins                M      Colleyville          TX    US      41:28.5   40:19.7   13:01 39  33.6       30       M 35-39      
418   62   Arnold Manguerra             M      Garland              TX    US      40:28.2   40:19.7   13:01 48  35.9       27       M 45-49      
419   56   KAROL CURRAN                 F      Dallas               TX    US      40:27.8   40:21.6   13:01 63  47.7       7        F 60-64      
420   630  Micheal Johnson              M      Forney               TX    US      41:27.2   40:23.1   13:02 38  33.3       31       M 35-39      
421   160  Julie Hayes                  F      Mckinney             TX    US      40:29.8   40:24.5   13:02 49  40.4       29       F 45-49      
422   159  Greg Hayes                   M      Mckinney             TX    US      40:30.1   40:25.1   13:02 50  36.4       25       M 50-54      
423   553  Dean Taylor                  M      Little Elm           TX    US      40:56.0   40:26.8   13:03 54  37.5       26       M 50-54      
424   154  Elsa Acosta                  F      Irving               TX    US      40:52.0   40:28.4   13:03 47  39.5       30       F 45-49      
425   244  Becky Carrick                F      McKinney             TX    US      41:11.4   40:38.2   13:07 51  41.0       21       F 50-54      
426   698  Tameka Gann                  F      Allen                TX    US      41:24.8   40:39.2   13:07 43  37.9       18       F 40-44      
427   394  Debi Bly                     F      Glen Rose            TX    US      41:18.3   40:40.5   13:07 64  47.9       8        F 60-64      
428   558  Violet Killeen               F      Flower Mound         TX    US      40:44.1   40:40.8   13:07 49  40.1       31       F 45-49      
429   791  Alex Hernandez               M      Garland              TX    US      41:36.0   40:44.8   13:09 19  31.8       19       M 15-19      
430   655  Carla Bendel                 F      Royse City           TX    US      41:42.1   40:46.7   13:09 53  41.8       22       F 50-54      
431   255  Frank Eruteya                M      Dallas               TX    US      41:35.5   40:47.9   13:10 32  31.9       28       M 30-34      
432   852  Edgar Flores                 M      Garland              TX    US      41:36.4   40:48.2   13:10 19  31.7       20       M 15-19      
433   300  Mike Ball                    M      Dallas               TX    US      41:07.6   40:54.7   13:12 50  35.9       27       M 50-54      
434   502  AJ Ball                      M      Dallas               TX    US      41:07.9   40:55.8   13:12 13  34.2       12       M 1-14       
435   240  Steve Liang                  M      Coppell              TX    US      40:57.2   40:55.9   13:12 56  37.6       13       M 55-59      
436   25   anette johnson               F      Dallas               TX    US      45:31.4   40:56.4   13:12 35  36.2       30       F 35-39      
437   88   Donnie Kearney               M      Dallas               TX    US      41:50.7   40:57.6   13:13 59  38.5       14       M 55-59      
438   148  JACKIE LOPEZ                 F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      41:28.8   40:58.2   13:13 44  37.9       19       F 40-44      
439   640  Mary Kuterbach               F      Red Oak              TX    US      42:01.7   41:11.0   13:17 59  44.5       16       F 55-59      
440   727  Anna Rohrbach                F      Hereford             TX    US      41:35.3   41:12.9   13:18 52  40.9       23       F 50-54      
441   583  Rosalyn Tippett              F      Flower Mound         TX    US      41:37.0   41:13.7   13:18 46  38.4       32       F 45-49      
442   348  Shamron Wilder               F      Keller               TX    US      41:15.7   41:15.7   13:19 46  38.3       33       F 45-49      
443   641  Brian Kuterbach              M      Red Oak              TX    US      42:09.6   41:17.5   13:19 59  38.2       15       M 55-59      
444   221  Jenelle Wilson               F      Fort Worth           TX    US      41:49.2   41:18.0   13:19 37  36.1       31       F 35-39      
445   616  Heron Sepulveda              M      Plano                TX    US      42:25.2   41:19.2   13:20 49  35.3       28       M 45-49      
446   530  Lauren Kuterbach             F      Dyess Afb            TX    US      42:11.1   41:20.7   13:20 31  35.6       19       F 30-34      
447   718  Suhas Bahekar                M      irving               TX    US      41:59.4   41:23.6   13:21 35  31.9       32       M 35-39      
448   200  Joseph Smith                 M      Lewisville           TX    US      42:00.7   41:27.0   13:22 51  35.7       28       M 50-54      
449   540  Steven Jones                 M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      42:03.0   41:27.8   13:23 36  32.0       33       M 35-39      
450   92   Anonymous Participant        F                                 US      41:56.1   41:37.5   13:26 53  41.0       24       F 50-54      
451   688  Cynthia Dyer                 F      Arlington            TX    US      42:44.1   41:41.3   13:27 33  35.4       20       F 30-34      
452   728  Steffon Sowell               M      Irving               TX    US      42:31.2   41:53.7   13:31 34  31.4       29       M 30-34      
453   642  Kemesheia Buie               F      Dallas               TX    US      42:08.0   41:56.5   13:32 42  36.5       20       F 40-44      
454   332  S. Martinez                  F      Mesquite             TX    US      42:08.9   41:59.5   13:33 9   42.5       11       F 1-14       
455   209  Maranda Rosenthal            F      Dallas               TX    US      42:51.1   42:07.1   13:35 40  35.9       21       F 40-44      
456   2469 Mike Cardwell                M      Argyle               TX    US      43:42.7   42:11.3   13:37 51  35.1       29       M 50-54      
457   22   Angelia Draper               F      Bedford              TX    US      42:44.5   42:12.5   13:37 50  39.1       25       F 50-54      
458   30   Alicia Kliner                F      Irving               TX    US      43:42.3   42:14.1   13:37 35  35.1       32       F 35-39      
459   750  Chidi Okpara                 M      Plano                TX    US      43:36.3   42:16.7   13:38 44  33.2       28       M 40-44      
460   385  Randy Foster                 M      Mineola              TX    US      43:22.1   42:18.7   13:39 62  38.2       8        M 60-64      
461   273  Anonymous Participant        F                                 US      43:14.8   42:34.9   13:44 51  39.2       26       F 50-54      
462   265  David Jaramillo              M      The Colony           TX    US      42:55.9   42:37.4   13:45 47  33.7       29       M 45-49      
463   368  Bradley Roschyk              M      Carrollton           TX    US      42:51.2   42:42.9   13:47 49  34.1       30       M 45-49      
464   528  Yvonne Kirshey               F      Flower Mound         TX    US      43:16.5   42:43.9   13:47 50  38.6       27       F 50-54      
465   359  Marcus Leger                 M      Sunset               LA    US      43:08.2   42:46.2   13:48 62  37.8       9        M 60-64      
466   599  Rutvij Borgaonkar            M      Keller               TX    US      50:34.7   42:47.4   13:48 27  30.2       27       M 25-29      
467   333  Adriana Aldana               F      Mesquite             TX    US      43:06.6   42:56.7   13:51 36  34.6       33       F 35-39      
468   96   Lydia Murawski               F      The Colony           TX    US      43:17.7   42:59.6   13:52 49  38.0       34       F 45-49      
469   335  Jesse Villagomez             M      Duncanville          TX    US      43:05.3   43:00.4   13:52 42  32.2       29       M 40-44      
470   602  Vamsi Kalepu                 M      Keller               TX    US      50:48.9   43:02.3   13:53 28  30.0       28       M 25-29      
471   722  Abigail Bass                 F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      44:01.6   43:04.1   13:54 29  34.2       15       F 25-29      
472   83   Celita Alvarez               F      Dallas               TX    US      44:29.4   43:08.7   13:55 32  34.1       21       F 30-34      
473   619  Dan Wilhelm                  M      Irving               TX    US      43:31.6   43:11.0   13:56 62  37.5       10       M 60-64      
474   215  Vinh Dao                     M      Coppell              TX    US      43:35.4   43:18.8   13:58 29  29.9       29       M 25-29      
475   110  Tanya Mort                   F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      44:04.4   43:32.6   14:03 50  37.9       28       F 50-54      
476   658  Valerie Tran                 F      Wylie                TX    US      44:37.1   43:36.0   14:04 30  33.7       22       F 30-34      
477   389  Jenna Lawrence               F      Waxahachie           TX    US      44:25.4   43:38.7   14:05 35  33.9       34       F 35-39      
478   710  Makeshia Robinson            F      Garland              TX    US      44:30.5   43:41.4   14:06 36  34.0       35       F 35-39      
479   539  Leslie Stoneham              F      Dallas               TX    US      44:12.7   43:46.8   14:07 48  36.9       35       F 45-49      
480   565  Macaulay Ewuchie             M      Plano                TX    US      45:25.0   43:46.8   14:07 34  30.0       30       M 30-34      
481   866  Michelle Critzman            F      Mckinney             TX    US      44:35.7   43:50.8   14:09 43  35.2       22       F 40-44      
482   867  Danielle Winkler             F      Sachse               TX    US      44:36.4   43:51.8   14:09 45  35.7       36       F 45-49      
483   357  Cesar Pineda                 M      Irving               TX    US      44:51.6   43:52.0   14:09 26  29.5       30       M 25-29      
484   541  Barbara Jones                F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      44:27.9   43:52.4   14:09 63  43.9       9        F 60-64      
485   416  Yiling Zhou                  F      Carrollton           TX    US      44:36.2   43:54.1   14:10 30  33.5       23       F 30-34      
486   413  Alex Schleck                 F      Irving               TX    US      44:36.5   43:55.4   14:10 33  33.6       24       F 30-34      
487   412  Marc Doyle                   M      Irving               TX    US      44:53.7   43:57.9   14:11 38  30.6       34       M 35-39      
488   746  Hero Hero                    M      Plano                TX    US      45:26.0   44:01.8   14:12 31  29.5       31       M 30-34      
489   117  Nikki Brooks                 F      Dallas               TX    US      44:51.7   44:03.4   14:13 37  33.9       36       F 35-39      
490   479  Allen atteberry              M      Rowlett              TX    US      45:46.0   44:06.1   14:14 59  35.8       16       M 55-59      
491   455  Rosie West                   F      Lancaster            TX    US      44:14.6   44:07.2   14:14 44  35.2       23       F 40-44      
492   63   Glenia Manguerra             F      Garland              TX    US      44:14.9   44:07.3   14:14 49  37.0       37       F 45-49      
493   749  Obi Martins                  M      Plano                TX    US      45:42.0   44:15.4   14:17 30  29.3       32       M 30-34      
494   78   Tammie Dean                  F      Lewisville           TX    US      44:52.2   44:27.7   14:21 59  41.2       17       F 55-59      
495   437  M. Solares                   M      Irving               TX    US      44:50.5   44:29.7   14:21 10  34.8       13       M 1-14       
496   626  John Billingham              M      Mckinney             TX    US      45:45.1   44:32.9   14:22 69  38.7       2        M 65-69      
497   604  Crystal Thomas               F      Lewisville           TX    US      45:23.1   44:33.8   14:23 36  33.3       37       F 35-39      
498   113  Anonymous Participant        F                                 US      45:50.0   44:38.8   14:24 53  38.2       29       F 50-54      
499   408  Beth Bell                    F      Euless               TX    US      44:55.8   44:42.4   14:25 55  39.0       18       F 55-59      
500   748  Mike Okafor                  M      Plano                TX    US      48:56.9   44:43.6   14:26 50  32.9       30       M 50-54      
501   468  Carolyn Munoz                F      Waxahachie           TX    US      45:13.0   44:46.3   14:27 57  39.9       19       F 55-59      
502   788  Robin Milburn                F      Southmayd            TX    US      45:01.4   44:51.9   14:28 53  38.0       30       F 50-54      
503   631  Gary Sober                   M      Chandler             TX    US      45:48.8   44:56.5   14:30 71  39.2       4        M 70-99      
504   245  Enid Haught                  F      Tecumseh             OK    US      45:33.4   45:00.8   14:31 64  43.3       10       F 60-64      
505   740  Olushola Dada                M      Plano                TX    US      48:55.7   45:07.2   14:33 47  31.8       31       M 45-49      
506   193  Iliana Romero                F      Fort Worth           TX    US      45:32.4   45:07.4   14:33 23  32.6       12       F 20-24      
507   287  Elyse Michniak               F      Arlington            TX    US      45:36.5   45:10.6   14:34 36  32.9       38       F 35-39      
508   369  Bathshua Pleasant            F      Carrollton           TX    US      45:22.0   45:11.8   14:35 52  37.3       31       F 50-54      
509   509  CLAY PLEASANT                M      Carrollton           TX    US      45:22.1   45:12.4   14:35 50  32.5       31       M 50-54      
510   184  Rachel Jackson               F      Carrollton           TX    US      46:06.2   45:15.9   14:36 39  33.2       39       F 35-39      
511   719  Stella Langley               F      Allen                TX    US      46:48.3   45:17.5   14:37 53  37.7       32       F 50-54      
512   102  kiersten langley             F      Allen                TX    US      46:48.8   45:18.0   14:37 18  32.6       15       F 15-19      
513   683  Amobi Onoh                   M      Plano                TX    US      48:57.6   45:24.4   14:39 39  29.9       35       M 35-39      
514   841  Joe D’Antonio              M      Irving               TX    US      45:45.4   45:24.6   14:39 57  34.2       17       M 55-59      
515   282  Brandon Cox                  M      Irving               TX    US      46:54.3   45:33.0   14:42 30  28.5       33       M 30-34      
516   281  Beverly Scott                F      Irving               TX    US      46:58.7   45:36.2   14:43 49  35.8       38       F 45-49      
517   736  Anonymous Participant        F                                 US      46:34.2   45:37.8   14:43 48  35.4       39       F 45-49      
518   734  M. McFadden                  M      Ferris               TX    US      46:34.1   45:38.2   14:43 11  32.6       14       M 1-14       
519   277  Gilbert Lopez                M      Lancaster            TX    US      46:32.7   45:52.5   14:48 47  31.3       32       M 45-49      
520   276  TERRY ANN ALCANTAR           F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      46:31.9   45:53.7   14:48 46  34.5       40       F 45-49      
521   136  Hilda Cervera                F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      47:25.7   46:00.4   14:50 25  32.0       16       F 25-29      
522   137  La Porsche Richardson        F      Arlington            TX    US      47:24.4   46:00.5   14:50 31  32.0       25       F 30-34      
523   252  J. Ellis                     M      The Colony           TX    US      47:08.5   46:06.7   14:52 10  33.6       15       M 1-14       
524   250  G. Ellis                     M      The Colony           TX    US      47:10.2   46:08.8   14:53 10  33.6       16       M 1-14       
525   617  JAN WILDMAN                  F      Dallas               TX    US      47:05.6   46:10.8   14:54 53  36.9       33       F 50-54      
526   409  Ken Bell                     M      Euless               TX    US      46:25.6   46:11.2   14:54 80  44.8       5        M 70-99      
527   784  Gabriel Brawley              M      Fort Worth           TX    US      47:11.7   46:15.6   14:55 47  31.0       33       M 45-49      
528   73   Mark Gavriel                 M      Plano                TX    US      47:33.1   46:21.4   14:57 39  29.3       36       M 35-39      
529   514  Angie Smith                  F      Celina               TX    US      46:50.3   46:24.3   14:58 45  33.8       41       F 45-49      
530   243  Cynthia Reyna                F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      47:43.1   46:26.7   14:59 33  31.7       26       F 30-34      
531   402  A. Hamlett                   M      Garland              TX    US      47:05.4   46:30.5   15:00 7   39.1       17       M 1-14       
532   401  Ashley Hamlett               F      Garland              TX    US      47:06.1   46:30.6   15:00 37  32.1       40       F 35-39      
533   789  Jennifer Verdugo             F      Southmayd            TX    US      46:42.5   46:33.2   15:01 35  31.8       41       F 35-39      
534   488  Paige Arthur                 F      Plano                TX    US      47:09.8   46:33.3   15:01 34  31.7       27       F 30-34      
535   667  Kenneth Griffith             M      Jet                  OK    US      46:57.1   46:36.2   15:02 38  28.9       37       M 35-39      
536   203  Peter Ponce                  M      Arlington            TX    US      47:41.8   46:37.0   15:02 50  31.5       32       M 50-54      
537   542  Patrick Hall                 M      Lewisville           TX    US      47:26.3   46:39.1   15:03 61  34.4       11       M 60-64      
538   362  Jennifer Thomas              F      Midlothian           TX    US      47:34.9   46:53.9   15:08 31  31.4       28       F 30-34      
539   680  samhitha marappa reddy       F      Irving               TX    US      47:34.8   47:03.9   15:11 26  31.3       17       F 25-29      
540   676  Truc Luong                   F      Dallas               TX    US      47:34.8   47:04.6   15:11 26  31.2       18       F 25-29      
541   32   Tien Nguyen                  F      Irving               TX    US      48:27.7   47:11.2   15:13 25  31.2       19       F 25-29      
542   715  Lucy Gonzales                F      cCoppell             TX    US      48:19.4   47:13.6   15:14 62  40.2       11       F 60-64      
543   98   April Hernandez              F      Amarillo             TX    US      47:36.8   47:19.0   15:16 39  31.8       42       F 35-39      
544   757  Charlotte Whitton            F      Canton               TX    US      48:31.4   47:20.8   15:16 62  40.1       12       F 60-64      
545   692  Jason Smith                  M      Lewisville           TX    US      48:21.1   47:29.4   15:19 22  27.2       15       M 20-24      
546   363  Meagan Pickle                F      Midlothian           TX    US      48:10.7   47:29.7   15:19 31  31.0       29       F 30-34      
547   153  Di Ann Sanchez               F      Euless               TX    US      48:17.0   47:30.9   15:20 57  37.6       20       F 55-59      
548   99   Julia Wofford                F      Keller               TX    US      48:33.5   47:31.1   15:20 59  38.5       21       F 55-59      
549   175  Charlie Argumaniz            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      48:20.8   47:31.5   15:20 44  29.6       30       M 40-44      
550   174  Andres Diaz                  M      Dallas               TX    US      48:20.4   47:31.7   15:20 38  28.3       38       M 35-39      
551   858  Kris Scubla                  M      Denton               TX    US      48:21.5   47:34.9   15:21 41  28.9       31       M 40-44      
552   648  Jen Epperley                 F      North Richland Hills TX    US      48:42.7   47:35.8   15:21 49  34.3       42       F 45-49      
553   678  Betsy Veneziano              F      Carrollton           TX    US      48:01.1   47:46.3   15:25 74  46.9       1        F 70-99      
554   920  Madeline Delgado-Wilson      F      Lewisville           TX    US      48:24.9   47:55.8   15:28 63  40.2       13       F 60-64      
555   485  M. Lawrence                  M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      48:58.6   47:57.2   15:28 10  32.3       18       M 1-14       
556   400  Donald Ward                  M      Flower Mound         TX    US      48:16.0   47:59.5   15:29 79  42.1       6        M 70-99      
557   397  Deborah Bickert              F      Flower Mound         TX    US      48:16.0   47:59.6   15:29 48  33.6       43       F 45-49      
558   621  Tricia Bowers                F      Scurry               TX    US      48:51.9   48:36.0   15:41 64  40.1       14       F 60-64      
559   582  Lisa Wilkins                 F      Allen                TX    US      49:39.8   48:36.8   15:41 57  36.8       22       F 55-59      
560   644  Christi Bowling              F      Many                 LA    US      49:58.5   48:46.5   15:44 53  35.0       34       F 50-54      
561   489  Daniel Flores Valles         M      Irving               TX    US      49:58.6   48:51.7   15:46 21  26.5       16       M 20-24      
562   620  Seun Omotayo                 M      Plano                TX    US      48:56.9   48:56.9   15:47 30  26.5       34       M 30-34      
563   752  Victory Nze                  M      Plano                TX    US      48:58.0   48:58.0   15:48 31  26.5       35       M 30-34      
564   868  Vivian Trevino               F      Dallas               TX    US      49:43.5   48:59.3   15:48 51  34.0       35       F 50-54      
565   151  Barbara Werley               F      Grapevine            TX    US      49:36.9   49:05.8   15:50 54  35.1       36       F 50-54      
566   152  Jason Hisaw                  M      Overland Park        KS    US      49:37.4   49:07.7   15:51 39  27.6       39       M 35-39      
567   624  Traeh Whittington            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      49:50.9   49:08.1   15:51 38  27.4       40       M 35-39      
568   425  Jean-Claude Joseph           M      Cedar Hill           TX    US      50:17.5   49:14.7   15:53 59  32.0       18       M 55-59      
569   79   Angela Stinnett              F      Sherman              TX    US      49:56.8   49:22.0   15:55 50  33.4       37       F 50-54      
570   913  Megan Kelly                  F      Keller               TX    US      50:20.6   49:23.4   15:56 27  29.8       20       F 25-29      
571   916  Meghan OConnor               F      Lantana              TX    US      50:05.6   49:39.1   16:01 26  29.6       21       F 25-29      
572   745  Solo Funso                   M      Plano                TX    US      51:20.9   49:44.5   16:03 31  26.1       36       M 30-34      
573   46   Denna Burrow                 F      Arlington            TX    US      50:50.2   49:50.9   16:05 41  30.5       24       F 40-44      
574   661  Elizabeth Ross               F      Allen                TX    US      51:05.4   49:51.8   16:05 53  34.2       38       F 50-54      
575   181  Susana Cigarroa              F      Crowley              TX    US      50:51.2   49:52.3   16:05 40  30.3       25       F 40-44      
576   510  Aida Done                    F      Arlington            TX    US      50:50.9   49:52.8   16:05 57  35.8       23       F 55-59      
577   208  Tracey Elwood                F      Burleson             TX    US      50:51.1   49:53.7   16:06 49  32.7       44       F 45-49      
578   523  Shari Winnan                 F      Carrollton           TX    US      51:07.9   49:54.6   16:06 57  35.8       24       F 55-59      
579   773  Kim Courville                F      Flower Mound         TX    US      50:06.8   49:59.6   16:08 59  36.6       25       F 55-59      
580   43   Griselda Blanco              F      Arlington            TX    US      50:58.0   50:00.3   16:08 44  31.1       26       F 40-44      
581   231  Sophia Broadnax              F      Arlington            TX    US      50:01.1   50:01.1   16:08 56  35.3       26       F 55-59      
582   435  Ernest Metoyer               M      Aubrey               TX    US      51:11.1   50:02.0   16:08 53  30.1       33       M 50-54      
583   411  Michelle Aguiar              F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      50:40.6   50:07.7   16:10 32  29.4       30       F 30-34      
584   410  Stacey Carrizales            F      Irving               TX    US      50:40.5   50:08.1   16:10 33  29.4       31       F 30-34      
585   441  SHERI TALTON                 F      Cleburne             TX    US      51:06.0   50:09.9   16:11 42  30.5       27       F 40-44      
586   442  Brenda Flores                F      Cleburne             TX    US      51:06.4   50:10.2   16:11 45  31.3       45       F 45-49      
587   547  Mary-Elizabeth Minor         F      Irving               TX    US      50:39.8   50:11.1   16:11 67  40.4       4        F 65-69      
588   548  Caitlin Knowles              F      Carrollton           TX    US      50:41.4   50:14.7   16:12 34  29.4       32       F 30-34      
589   438  Kjersti Powers               F      Poolville            TX    US      50:24.1   50:16.5   16:13 43  30.7       28       F 40-44      
590   635  Brian Zahm                   M      Keller               TX    US      51:15.1   50:18.8   16:14 36  26.4       41       M 35-39      
591   496  Loc Bui                      M      Temple               TX    US      50:47.0   50:30.2   16:17 46  28.2       34       M 45-49      
592   497  Bernadette Bui               F      Temple               TX    US      50:47.6   50:30.3   16:18 13  31.8       12       F 1-14       
593   498  Julie Meier-Bui              F      Temple               TX    US      50:48.3   50:30.8   16:18 45  31.0       46       F 45-49      
594   731  ANTHONY BOUNHOUANGVILAY      M      Fort Worth           TX    US      51:52.6   50:34.7   16:19 28  25.6       31       M 25-29      
595   372  Evan Powell                  M      Dallas               TX    US      51:29.2   50:43.8   16:22 52  29.4       34       M 50-54      
596   299  Dondrea Bailey               F      McKinney             TX    US      51:50.3   50:47.1   16:23 34  29.1       33       F 30-34      
597   786  Jamie McReynolds             F      Phoenix              AZ    US      50:59.2   50:47.1   16:23 62  37.4       15       F 60-64      
598   636  Angela Zahm                  F      Keller               TX    US      51:43.7   50:47.5   16:23 43  30.4       29       F 40-44      
599   427  Brooklynn Gonzales           F      Arlington            TX    US      51:49.0   51:17.1   16:33 34  28.8       34       F 30-34      
600   911  Brenda Jefferson             F      Dallas               TX    US      51:34.6   51:24.1   16:35 57  34.8       27       F 55-59      
601   912  Dandrea Jefferson            F      Aubrey               TX    US      51:34.5   51:24.3   16:35 42  29.8       30       F 40-44      
602   782  Stephen Simpson              M      Tyler                TX    US      53:04.5   51:27.3   16:36 67  32.8       3        M 65-69      
603   74   Brooke McClain               F      Plano                TX    US      52:42.0   51:31.1   16:37 39  29.2       43       F 35-39      
604   476  Toni Hatchett                F      Desoto               TX    US      52:32.6   51:31.9   16:37 54  33.5       39       F 50-54      
605   477  Marilyn McAdams              F      Corsicana            TX    US      52:39.2   51:39.5   16:40 54  33.4       40       F 50-54      
606   595  Amber Folger                 F      Arlington            TX    US      51:49.5   51:49.5   16:43 33  28.5       35       F 30-34      
607   260  J. Winder                    F      Graham               TX    US      53:20.0   52:06.8   16:49 4              13       F 1-14       
608   579  Sheila Lott                  F      Carrollton           TX    US      53:13.9   52:08.3   16:49 49  31.3       47       F 45-49      
609   819  Steve Moore                  M      Irving               TX    US      53:15.3   52:13.9   16:51 52  28.6       35       M 50-54      
610   663  Ken Gilstrap                 M      The Colony           TX    US      53:24.0   52:14.0   16:51 55  29.3       19       M 55-59      
611   122  Mindy Fletcher               F      Aubrey               TX    US      53:44.0   52:22.3   16:54 46  30.2       48       F 45-49      
612   729  CHANTELLE EAGLE              F      Fort Worth           TX    US      53:38.9   52:22.4   16:54 27  28.1       22       F 25-29      
613   246  Marissa Eckert               F      Hurst                TX    US      53:43.9   52:23.3   16:54 47  30.5       49       F 45-49      
614   751  Lotanna Okeke                M      Plano                TX    US      53:50.4   52:23.6   16:54 43  26.6       32       M 40-44      
615   378  ALFRED COE                   M      Frisco               TX    US      52:34.7   52:26.3   16:55 52  28.5       36       M 50-54      
616   662  Susan Gilstrap               F      The Colony           TX    US      53:36.3   52:26.6   16:55 44  29.6       31       F 40-44      
617   306  Wayne Preston                M      The Colony           TX    US      52:33.4   52:26.7   16:55 53  28.7       37       M 50-54      
618   89   Tiffany Holland              F      North Richland Hills TX    US      53:58.9   52:27.0   16:55 29  28.0       23       F 25-29      
619   337  Chris Feller                 M      North Richland Hills TX    US      54:00.3   52:28.0   16:55 32  24.8       37       M 30-34      
620   742  Prince Osagie                M      Plano                TX    US      53:49.3   52:28.6   16:56 42  26.4       33       M 40-44      
621   684  Jude Nwankwor                M      Plano                TX    US      53:50.7   52:30.1   16:56 46  27.2       35       M 45-49      
622   434  Voncita Metoyer              F      Aubrey               TX    US      53:39.9   52:30.4   16:56 52  32.1       41       F 50-54      
623   90   Geoff Holland                M      North Richland Hills TX    US      54:04.5   52:31.1   16:56 33  24.9       38       M 30-34      
624   338  Alicia Feller                F      North Richland Hills TX    US      54:03.2   52:31.4   16:57 55  33.2       28       F 55-59      
625   259  Tyler Winder                 M      Graham               TX    US      54:09.7   52:54.9   17:04 15  25.4       21       M 15-19      
626   256  Stephen Winder               M      Graham               TX    US      54:10.6   52:57.5   17:05 37  25.2       42       M 35-39      
627   258  Lily Winder                  F      Graham               TX    US      54:11.5   52:57.7   17:05 17  28.2       16       F 15-19      
628   743  Benjamin Oyeike              M      Plano                TX    US      58:08.2   53:04.0   17:07 30  24.4       39       M 30-34      
629   770  Kaycee Gossett               F      Denton               TX    US      53:52.0   53:04.2   17:07 25  27.7       24       F 25-29      
630   196  Jody Smith                   M      Euless               TX    US      53:50.0   53:07.8   17:08 49  27.4       36       M 45-49      
631   741  Osuyi Amayevbo               M      Plano                TX    US      58:08.4   53:13.0   17:10 31  24.4       40       M 30-34      
632   424  CASSANDRA COLE               F      Desoto               TX    US      54:20.3   53:16.2   17:11 48  30.3       50       F 45-49      
633   431  Karen Brandon                F      Irving               TX    US      53:38.7   53:30.2   17:16 60  34.6       16       F 60-64      
634   155  Shenyna Smith                F      Denton               TX    US      53:40.5   53:32.8   17:16 37  27.9       44       F 35-39      
635   1    Patrick Johnson              M      Arlington            TX    US      54:17.3   53:40.6   17:19 46  26.6       37       M 45-49      
636   388  Nicole Niebling              F      Fort Worth           TX    US      54:40.2   54:00.8   17:25 42  28.3       32       F 40-44      
637   336  Cindy Mendoza                F      Dallas               TX    US      54:05.1   54:01.9   17:26 36  27.5       45       F 35-39      
638   556  Shaun McFadden               M      Oak Leaf             TX    US      55:12.9   54:11.0   17:29 30  23.9       41       M 30-34      
639   557  Shari McFadden               F      Oak Leaf             TX    US      55:13.3   54:11.5   17:29 56  32.6       29       F 55-59      
640   666  Landen Griffith              M      Jet                  OK    US      54:34.0   54:14.2   17:30 13  25.8       19       M 1-14       
641   376  Kristen Roberts              F      Richardson           TX    US      55:03.4   54:15.4   17:30 50  30.4       42       F 50-54      
642   112  Kayla Beimer                 F      Dallas               TX    US      55:36.2   54:16.1   17:30 31  27.1       36       F 30-34      
643   111  Chris Beimer                 M      Dallas               TX    US      55:35.4   54:16.5   17:30 36  24.5       43       M 35-39      
644   145  Stephanie Melendez- Benjamin F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:03:35.9 54:21.8   17:32 34  27.2       37       F 30-34      
645   144  Terry Benjamin               M      Arlington            TX    US      1:03:36.4 54:22.8   17:33 41  25.3       34       M 40-44      
646   572  Mihir Mankikar               M      Flower Mound         TX    US      55:28.7   54:27.2   17:34 13  25.7       20       M 1-14       
647   398  A. Kohale                    M      Keller               TX    US      55:28.6   54:27.2   17:34 10  28.5       21       M 1-14       
648   803  E. French                    F      Keller               TX    US      54:54.7   54:35.0   17:36 10  31.7       14       F 1-14       
649   802  Richard French               M      Keller               TX    US      54:50.7   54:37.5   17:37 41  25.2       35       M 40-44      
650   914  Stanley Ferrell              M      Arlington            TX    US      55:20.8   54:44.6   17:40 57  28.4       20       M 55-59      
651   560  Andrea Loehrmann             F      Justin               TX    US      55:05.0   54:44.8   17:40 43  28.2       33       F 40-44      
652   377  Allyson Gibson               F      Allen                TX    US      55:36.5   54:47.3   17:40 33  26.9       38       F 30-34      
653   801  Meredith French              F      Keller               TX    US      54:51.5   54:51.5   17:42 33  26.9       39       F 30-34      
654   20   Heather Moreno               F      Irving               TX    US      1:00:36.7 55:16.3   17:50 44  28.1       34       F 40-44      
655   2015 Akilah Wilson                F      Irving               TX    US      1:00:45.6 55:25.0   17:53 42  27.6       35       F 40-44      
656   91   Sandra Hill                  F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      56:01.0   55:25.6   17:53 39  27.1       46       F 35-39      
657   295  Joyna Nealy                  F      Duncanville          TX    US      56:54.9   55:28.1   17:54 37  26.9       47       F 35-39      
658   375  Kristen Basta                F      Lewisville           TX    US      56:20.2   55:35.0   17:56 36  26.7       48       F 35-39      
659   724  JILL FREITAS                 F      Plano                TX    US      56:06.7   55:38.8   17:57 47  28.7       51       F 45-49      
660   725  Kevin Smith                  M      Plano                TX    US      56:07.0   55:39.4   17:57 44  25.2       36       M 40-44      
661   143  Anthony Coleman              M      Mesquite             TX    US      56:27.7   55:49.0   18:00 59  28.3       21       M 55-59      
662   19   Esther Coleman               F      Mesquite             TX    US      56:27.8   55:49.7   18:01 55  31.3       30       F 55-59      
663   345  Sheli Godbold                F      Pantego              TX    US      58:02.0   56:04.5   18:05 51  29.7       43       F 50-54      
664   150  Vicki Rodriquez              F      North Richland Hills TX    US      58:02.4   56:05.3   18:06 53  30.4       44       F 50-54      
665   929  Joy Polydore                 F      The Colony           TX    US      56:29.6   56:10.5   18:07 53  30.4       45       F 50-54      
666   865  Delfina Bryant               F      The Colony           TX    US      57:36.7   56:17.6   18:10 41  27.0       36       F 40-44      
667   42   Louise French                F      Santa Monica         CA    US      56:43.4   56:23.3   18:11 75  40.3       2        F 70-99      
668   214  Lorenza Rabenold             F      Jet                  OK    US      56:43.0   56:23.7   18:12 33  26.1       40       F 30-34      
669   505  Veronica Horton              F      arlington            TX    US      56:59.4   56:26.4   18:12 33  26.1       41       F 30-34      
670   360  MAUDIE BURKE                 F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      57:00.1   56:27.3   18:13 33  26.1       42       F 30-34      
671   386  Deneisha Johnson             F      Tulsa                OK    US      57:01.6   56:38.3   18:16 42  27.0       37       F 40-44      
672   814  Rachel Boatright             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      57:01.4   56:39.5   18:17 38  26.4       49       F 35-39      
673   813  Lynn Victory                 F      North Richland Hills TX    US      57:02.0   56:40.0   18:17 48  28.5       52       F 45-49      
674   249  Tamara Gray                  F      The Colony           TX    US      58:09.6   56:47.1   18:19 40  26.6       38       F 40-44      
675   577  Aquiles Olguin               M      Dallas               TX    US      57:56.0   56:49.4   18:20 53  26.5       38       M 50-54      
676   251  Eugene Gray                  M      The Colony           TX    US      58:13.3   56:50.3   18:20 42  24.4       37       M 40-44      
677   580  lisa Kahanek                 F      Dallas               TX    US      57:55.8   56:50.6   18:20 50  29.0       46       F 50-54      
678   399  Sarita Kohale                F      Keller               TX    US      58:04.6   56:51.6   18:21 38  26.3       50       F 35-39      
679   469  Steve Anderson               M      Coppell              TX    US      57:46.9   56:56.8   18:22 55  26.8       22       M 55-59      
680   470  Nancy Anderson               F      Coppell              TX    US      57:46.3   56:57.2   18:22 54  30.3       47       F 50-54      
681   711  SANDRA THREADGILL            F      Irving               TX    US      58:14.4   57:01.6   18:24 48  28.3       53       F 45-49      
682   93   Kennedy Hill                 F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      57:52.3   57:14.3   18:28 16  26.5       17       F 15-19      
683   355  Dewanna Richard              F      Keller               TX    US      57:53.0   57:18.7   18:29 44  27.1       39       F 40-44      
684   430  Sylvia Machuca               F      Keller               TX    US      57:55.7   57:19.0   18:29 57  31.2       31       F 55-59      
685   123  Christina Zamaniego          F      Euless               TX    US      58:17.0   57:33.1   18:34 44  27.0       40       F 40-44      
686   776  Diana Rockel                 F      Frisco               TX    US      58:01.2   57:34.1   18:34 45  27.2       54       F 45-49      
687   178  A. Sylakhom                  M      Bedford              TX    US      58:18.1   57:35.0   18:35 8   29.7       22       M 1-14       
688   179  Fanny Sylakhom               F      Bedford              TX    US      58:18.6   57:35.8   18:35 36  25.8       51       F 35-39      
689   423  Cullen Mack                  F      Keller               TX    US      58:37.1   57:41.7   18:37 56  30.6       32       F 55-59      
690   448  matthew sypowicz             M      Anna                 TX    US      58:52.7   57:43.2   18:37 46  24.7       38       M 45-49      
691   420  Linda Cobo                   F      Keller               TX    US      58:36.8   57:43.8   18:37 40  26.2       41       F 40-44      
692   854  Kimberly Denby-Todd          F      Keller               TX    US      58:17.7   58:04.3   18:44 44  26.8       42       F 40-44      
693   921  Chelsey Rouse                F      North Richland Hills TX    US      59:11.9   58:09.2   18:46 42  26.3       43       F 40-44      
694   566  Chantal Galloway             F      Saginaw              TX    US      59:31.5   58:09.6   18:46 42  26.3       44       F 40-44      
695   48   CJ Townsend                  F      Keller               TX    US      59:13.7   58:15.5   18:48 54  29.6       48       F 50-54      
696   47   Ted Gerhart                  M      Keller               TX    US      59:14.1   58:15.5   18:48 60  27.3       12       M 60-64      
697   95   Tyree Green                  F      Richardson           TX    US      58:53.3   58:17.8   18:48 38  25.7       52       F 35-39      
698   589  Ruby McGinnis                F      Frisco               TX    US      58:56.1   58:18.2   18:48 55  29.9       33       F 55-59      
699   847  Laura Anderson               F      Irving               TX    US      59:49.0   58:23.2   18:50 54  29.5       49       F 50-54      
700   848  Wayne Turner                 M      Irving               TX    US      59:54.7   58:25.5   18:51 53  25.8       39       M 50-54      
701   134  JOMECHI WILKERSON            F      Richardson           TX    US      58:47.2   58:47.2   18:58 34  25.1       43       F 30-34      
702   567  Sarah Rinaldi                F      Saginaw              TX    US      1:00:11.9 58:49.3   18:58 71  36.4       3        F 70-99      
703   769  Stace Patterson              F      Denton               TX    US      59:51.0   59:04.0   19:03 45  26.5       55       F 45-49      
704   785  Stephanie Brawley            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:00:25.5 59:28.9   19:11 50  27.7       50       F 50-54      
705   135  KEANDRE WILSON               M      Fort Worth           TX    US      59:35.4   59:35.4   19:13 38  22.6       44       M 35-39      
706   124  Michelle Bayes               F      Bedford              TX    US      1:00:21.2 59:35.9   19:14 44  26.1       45       F 40-44      
707   283  Kim Kosmak                   F      Bedford              TX    US      1:00:22.0 59:38.7   19:14 51  28.0       51       F 50-54      
708   163  Dora Caldwell                F      Irving               TX    US      1:01:15.7 59:44.6   19:16 54  28.9       52       F 50-54      
709   164  Scott Marvin                 M      Irving               TX    US      1:01:15.6 59:44.9   19:16 53  25.2       40       M 50-54      
710   374  Labib Basta                  M      Lewisville           TX    US      1:00:40.9 59:52.4   19:19 50  24.5       41       M 50-54      
711   239  Lynda-Ross Vega              F      Keller               TX    US      1:00:40.2 59:57.4   19:20 68  34.3       5        F 65-69      
712   80   VICTORIA BOICE               F      Arlington            TX    US      1:00:40.4 59:58.6   19:21 61  31.3       17       F 60-64      
713   607  Daisy Moreno                 F      Rowlett              TX    US      1:00:10.7 1:00:10.7 19:25 33  24.5       44       F 30-34      
714   606  BIANCA BENSON                F      Dallas               TX    US      1:00:12.2 1:00:12.2 19:25 29  24.4       25       F 25-29      
715   928  Chris Wittner                M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:01:06.0 1:00:15.5 19:26 33  21.7       42       M 30-34      
716   926  Carol Martinez               F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:01:04.9 1:00:28.7 19:31 64  32.2       18       F 60-64      
717   38   Adrienne Summerville         F      Lancaster            TX    US      1:01:10.8 1:00:33.2 19:32 37  24.6       53       F 35-39      
718   855  Leslie Schedler              F      Keller               TX    US      1:01:05.0 1:00:51.6 19:38 45  25.8       56       F 45-49      
719   491  Danielle Carranza            F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:02:05.2 1:00:56.1 19:39 29  24.1       26       F 25-29      
720   568  Vidyadhar Mankikar           M      Flower Mound         TX    US      1:01:58.6 1:00:57.3 19:40 69  28.3       4        M 65-69      
721   571  Gauri Mankikar               F      Flower Mound         TX    US      1:02:10.0 1:01:08.0 19:43 44  25.4       46       F 40-44      
722   569  Mohini Mankikar              F      Flower Mound         TX    US      1:02:10.7 1:01:08.1 19:43 68  33.6       6        F 65-69      
723   194  Susan Priester               F      Arlington            TX    US      1:01:36.7 1:01:12.3 19:45 64  31.8       19       F 60-64      
724   836  Walter Culpepper             M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:02:12.5 1:01:18.0 19:46 65  27.1       5        M 65-69      
725   835  Teena Kabetzke               F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:02:12.6 1:01:18.4 19:47 59  29.9       34       F 55-59      
726   492  Julian Carranza              M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:02:28.7 1:01:19.4 19:47 32  21.2       43       M 30-34      
727   140  Michael Jefferson            M      Saginaw              TX    US      1:01:20.2 1:01:20.2 19:47 60  25.9       13       M 60-64      
728   564  Edu Nnadi                    M      Plano                TX    US      1:01:30.1 1:01:30.1 19:50 44  22.8       38       M 40-44      
729   821  Debbi Haacke                 F      Irving               TX    US      1:03:01.4 1:01:47.8 19:56 58  29.3       35       F 55-59      
730   493  Shanae Jennings Conley       F      Keller               TX    US      1:03:05.4 1:01:48.5 19:56 43  25.0       47       F 40-44      
731   51   Maura Gast                   F      Flower Mound         TX    US      1:03:02.0 1:01:48.5 19:56 55  28.2       36       F 55-59      
732   787  Masha McReynolds             F      Flower Mound         TX    US      1:02:33.7 1:02:17.6 20:06 19  23.6       18       F 15-19      
733   760  Casey Kwasek                 F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:02:33.3 1:02:19.1 20:06 32  23.6       45       F 30-34      
734   842  Rowena McReynolds            F      Flower Mound         TX    US      1:02:34.0 1:02:19.4 20:06 59  29.4       37       F 55-59      
735   419  Patrick DeJesus              M      Keller               TX    US      1:03:33.0 1:02:39.5 20:13 33  20.9       44       M 30-34      
736   421  Leigh Ann Vassey             F      Keller               TX    US      1:03:34.6 1:02:39.7 20:13 59  29.2       38       F 55-59      
737   591  Suzanne Negron-Paez          F      Forney               TX    US      1:04:27.3 1:03:17.2 20:25 57  28.2       39       F 55-59      
738   15   Luiz Freitas                 M      Frisco               TX    US      1:03:19.1 1:03:19.1 20:26 36  21.0       45       M 35-39      
739   422  Sandra Bylotas               F      Keller               TX    US      1:04:59.7 1:04:05.8 20:41 48  25.2       57       F 45-49      
740   511  Jennifer Wolfe               F      Keller               TX    US      1:05:01.5 1:04:08.2 20:41 43  24.1       48       F 40-44      
741   426  TaWanna Haswell              F      Desoto               TX    US      1:05:55.5 1:04:51.2 20:55 55  26.9       40       F 55-59      
742   165  Cindy Foster                 F      Irving               TX    US      1:06:42.4 1:05:12.7 21:02 59  28.1       41       F 55-59      
743   167  Ruben Nerio                  M      Irving               TX    US      1:06:49.2 1:05:18.4 21:04 55  23.4       23       M 55-59      
744   166  Sandra Howell                F      Irving               TX    US      1:06:49.7 1:05:22.1 21:05 56  27.0       42       F 55-59      
745   352  Meredith Hawkins             F      Irving               TX    US      1:06:46.5 1:05:31.1 21:08 35  22.6       54       F 35-39      
746   354  Krista Martinez              F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:06:51.2 1:05:36.9 21:10 28  22.4       27       F 25-29      
747   263  Helen French                 F      Weatherford          TX    US      1:07:31.8 1:07:11.6 21:41 71  31.9       4        F 70-99      
748   41   Candace Mercadante           F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      1:07:33.1 1:07:12.0 21:41 62  28.3       20       F 60-64      
749   353  Sophie Mattison              F      Frisco               TX    US      1:09:40.2 1:08:25.0 22:04 23  21.5       13       F 20-24      
750   351  Nancy Mattison               F      SUGAR LAND           TX    US      1:09:40.5 1:08:25.7 22:04 62  27.8       21       F 60-64      
751   172  BRITNI GOOD                  F      Lewisville           TX    US      1:10:54.1 1:10:38.4 22:47 34  20.9       46       F 30-34      
752   2489 Brandon Nussbaum             M      Denton               TX    US      1:19:04.2 1:11:22.6 23:01 46  20.0       39       M 45-49      
753   247  DOMINIQUE JONES              F      Dallas               TX    US      1:14:28.9 1:14:28.9 24:02 31  19.8       47       F 30-34      
754   248  R. TORRES                    F      Dallas               TX    US      1:14:29.5 1:14:29.5 24:02 11  22.6       15       F 1-14       
755   114  V. Gross                     F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:17:21.0 1:15:59.1 24:31 7   25.2       16       F 1-14       
756   115  K. Gross                     F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:17:26.8 1:16:05.3 24:33 2              17       F 1-14       
757   237  Elva Gross                   F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:17:30.4 1:16:09.4 24:34 39  19.7       55       F 35-39      
758   219  Tasha Alexander              F      Arlington            TX    US      1:17:31.6 1:16:10.2 24:34 30  19.3       48       F 30-34      
759   170  Tia Leonard                  F      Little Elm           TX    US      1:18:24.8 1:17:42.2 25:04 22  18.9       14       F 20-24      
760   169  Perry Leonard                M      Little Elm           TX    US      1:18:26.9 1:17:47.0 25:05 45  18.2       40       M 45-49      
761   191  A. SANCHEZ                   M      Garland              TX    US      1:23:57.9 1:23:57.9 27:05 9   19.3       23       M 1-14       
762   3036 Dawn Mercer                  F      Sanger               TX    US      1:25:35.4 1:25:35.4 27:37 48  18.9       58       F 45-49      
763   918  A. Wright                    F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:26:13.6 1:26:13.6 27:49 6   23.2       18       F 1-14       
764   2068 Michelle Levall              F      Richardson           TX    US      1:30:36.3 1:28:55.9 28:41 40  17.0       49       F 40-44      
765   2067 Stephen Levall               M      Richardson           TX    US      1:30:35.1 1:28:57.0 28:42 37  15.0       46       M 35-39      
766   2565 Unknown Partic. 2565         M                                         1:42:30.5 1:42:30.5 33:04                1        No Age Given 
767   772  Michelle Southern            F      Royse City           TX    US      1:51:21.8 1:51:21.8 35:55 28  13.2       28       F 25-29      
768   3280 Unknown Partic. 3280         M                                         1:53:38.0 1:53:38.0 36:39                2        No Age Given 
769   1110 Unknown Partic. 1110         M                                         2:03:40.8 2:03:40.8 39:54                3        No Age Given 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Kevin Warneke 50  50  2       M      Plano TX US 20:21.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Samantha Selby-Karney 104 30  4       F      Allen TX US 21:30 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sean Horner 781 51  5       M      Roanoke TX US 21:08.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     LeAnn Stewart 236 54  41      F      Fort Worth TX US 25:15.4 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Margo Braud Dilling 429 60  48      F      Austin TX US 25:49.8 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Bob Landon 344 60  8       M      Allen TX US 21:51.6 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Unknown Partic. 2565 2565     766     M               1:42:30.5 
2     Unknown Partic. 3280 3280     768     M               1:53:38.0 
3     Unknown Partic. 1110 1110     769     M               2:03:40.8 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     G. Jenkins 871  12  12      M      Midlothian TX US 22:58.9 
2     G. Jenkins 872  10  31      M      Midlothian TX US 24:28.0 
3     D. Ly      3276 12  160     M      Irving TX US     31:15.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     sergio salinas     653 17  24      M      Waxahachie TX US 24:07.1 
2     AJ Manguerra       61  17  60      M      Garland TX US    26:21.5 
3     Noel Flores Valles 490 18  83      M      Irving TX US     27:41.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jason Miranda 645 24  13      M      Plano TX US  22:59.8 
2     Jorge Ruiz    632 24  18      M      Irving TX US 23:20.6 
3     Kaleb Warneke 54  21  42      M      Plano TX US  25:11.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Osvaldo Salas    97  28  10      M      Arlington TX US 22:38.0 
2     Adam Nuffer      810 29  30      M      Dallas TX US    24:27.7 
3     Blaine Blackburn 6   26  40      M      Arlington TX US 25:00.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Marquette Burnett 922 30  1       M      Dallas TX US 19:41.8 
2     Darrien Grays     173 32  21      M      Irving TX US 23:37.2 
3     BRANDON CURRAN    86  33  29      M      Dallas TX US 24:25.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ben Dsani     806 38  6       M      Irving TX US  21:18.8 
2     Jim Joyner    478 39  9       M      Garland TX US 22:16.1 
3     Richard Payne 130 39  14      M      Keller TX US  23:00.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jace Jenkins   870 44  3       M      Midlothian TX US 20:54.5 
2     Andre Mora     453 40  25      M      Dallas TX US     24:12.3 
3     Robert Kuether 822 41  33      M      Bedford TX US    24:40.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Troy Sedlacek  487 48  23      M      Forney TX US     24:02.4 
2     Mark Sackett   611 45  26      M      Midlothian TX US 24:13.9 
3     Darrin Brennan 156 49  43      M      Mckinney TX US   25:12.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lance Miller    432 50  27      M      Sunnyvale TX US  24:14.5 
2     Luis Ortiz      625 52  71      M      Waxahachie TX US 26:58.9 
3     Douglas Brennan 158 50  84      M      Garland TX US    27:46.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brad Pape     753 57  20      M      Lafayette IN US 23:26.7 
2     Ted Kamel     812 59  75      M      Tyler TX US     27:11.9 
3     Michael Kelly 627 55  158     M      Allen TX US     31:09.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mark Hartley 309 63  16      M      Arlington TX US 23:03.6 
2     Mark Grigsby 121 60  50      M      Irving TX US    25:51.4 
3     Michael Corn 229 63  69      M      Aurora TX US    26:55.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Al Guevara      597 65  74      M      Austin TX US   27:08.1 
2     John Billingham 626 69  496     M      Mckinney TX US 44:32.9 
3     Stephen Simpson 782 67  602     M      Tyler TX US    51:27.3 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Bob Teutsch 202 75  96      M      Keller TX US 28:38.5 
2     Bruce Hill  162 70  150     M      Frisco TX US 30:57.1 
3     Emmit Conn  495 73  384     M      Scurry TX US 38:56.6 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     C. Tippett    586 12  54      F      Flower Mound TX US 26:12.0 
2     M. Wilkins    205 10  66      F      Colleyville TX US  26:43.3 
3     ARLYN SANCHEZ 190 13  97      F      Garland TX US      28:40.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jessica Buhman   58  19  15      F      Columbus NE US     23:03.1 
2     Campbell Tippett 585 15  95      F      Flower Mound TX US 28:36.7 
3     Amber Buhman     60  17  122     F      Columbus NE US     29:44.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Courtney Loveland 274 23  32      F      Plano TX US  24:28.7 
2     Adriana Oliver    779 23  121     F      Denton TX US 29:44.0 
3     Lindsey Warneke   52  24  123     F      Plano TX US  29:45.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Shelby Howard   575 27  11      F      Dallas TX US 22:53.6 
2     Kristen Liebert 182 25  28      F      Dallas TX US 24:24.1 
3     Danielle Wilke  452 27  35      F      Frisco TX US 24:44.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Raquel Bellmer     576 30  7       F      Dallas TX US     21:49.4 
2     BRENDA SANCHEZ     188 31  93      F      Garland TX US    28:33.9 
3     Brittany Shoemaker 67  33  104     F      Midlothian TX US 29:07.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Stephanie Allen  234 38  72      F      Justin TX US     27:01.2 
2     Marielle Burch   723 36  80      F      Coppell TX US    27:40.5 
3     Melissa Alcantar 696 36  91      F      Fort Worth TX US 28:14.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Patricia perez 755 40  49      F      Lancaster TX US 25:50.2 
2     Cherie Miller  292 40  82      F      Irving TX US    27:41.6 
3     Kim Allen      235 43  90      F      Justin TX US    28:09.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     April Mims     192 46  88      F      The Colony TX US 28:05.0 
2     Diana Andro    392 49  119     F      Arlington TX US  29:42.7 
3     Heather Dowell 343 47  133     F      Arlington TX US  30:23.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Juli Reiserer 157 50  46      F      Mckinney TX US   25:35.8 
2     VETA ORPIN    280 53  63      F      Richardson TX US 26:28.2 
3     Jamie Miller  433 51  112     F      Sunnyvale TX US  29:28.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lydia Barnes  185 55  59      F      Grapevine TX US    26:21.0 
2     Lin Liu       555 56  141     F      Keller TX US       30:33.7 
3     Kim Singleton 275 55  161     F      Flower Mound TX US 31:19.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Erika Nalepka 395 60  116     F      Midlothian TX US 29:31.2 
2     Mieko French  301 62  261     F      Arlington VA US  34:04.8 
3     Jan McGowan   407 63  266     F      Haslet TX US     34:13.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sandy Higgins   517 66  373     F      Flower Mound TX US 38:06.2 
2     Barbara Stotler 186 67  390     F      Euless TX US       39:20.1 
3     Elaine Muncie   638 65  400     F      Pilot Point TX US  39:43.6 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Betsy Veneziano 678 74  553     F      Carrollton TX US   47:46.3 
2     Louise French   42  75  667     F      Santa Monica CA US 56:23.3 
3     Sarah Rinaldi   567 71  702     F      Saginaw TX US      58:49.3 

Additional results can be found at http://dallasathletesracing.com/race-results/.

Embed Code