Museum of Aviation Marathon, Half Marathon & 5K and Hand Cycle Race

Sat January 18, 2020 Warner Robins, GA US 31098 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division       
                                      Time    Time              Place                   
===== === ==================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ============== 
1     516 Matt Trick           M      1:19:09 1:19:06 6:03  35  1        Overall Male   
2     375 Brian Miller         M      1:24:28 1:24:26 6:27  21  2        Overall Male   
3     269 Jonathan Corso       M      1:25:23 1:25:21 6:31  49  3        Overall Male   
4     330 Mitch Horton         M      1:26:00 1:25:57 6:34  47  4        Overall Male   
                                                                1        Masters Male   
5     462 Kenzie Walls         F      1:27:14 1:27:11 6:40  17  1        Overall Female 
6     295 Cole Faircloth       M      1:27:55 1:27:52 6:43  25  5        Overall Male   
                                                                1        M2529          
7     393 Ashley Peacock       M      1:28:06 1:28:04 6:44  37  6        Overall Male   
                                                                1        M3539          
8     408 Tanner Reid          M      1:28:28 1:28:25 6:45  19  7        Overall Male   
                                                                1        M1519          
9     233 Jason Barker         M      1:29:29 1:29:26 6:50  48  8        Overall Male   
                                                                2        Masters Male   
10    396 George Pierce        M      1:29:39 1:29:37 6:51  62  9        Overall Male   
                                                                3        Masters Male   
11    401 Rio Espinoza         M      1:31:26 1:31:23 6:59  17  10       Overall Male   
                                                                2        M1519          
12    415 Israel Sandoval      M      1:36:01 1:35:59 7:20  42  11       Overall Male   
                                                                4        Masters Male   
                                                                1        M4044          
13    267 Russell Coleman      M      1:36:46 1:36:42 7:23  41  12       Overall Male   
                                                                5        Masters Male   
                                                                2        M4044          
14    350 William Laine        M      1:36:55 1:36:52 7:24  15  13       Overall Male   
                                                                3        M1519          
15    524 Alec Remick          M      1:37:07 1:37:00 7:25  17  14       Overall Male   
                                                                4        M1519          
16    250 Theresa Breslin      F      1:37:42 1:37:38 7:28  31  2        Overall Female 
17    540 Walter Hettemer      M      1:38:03 1:38:00 7:29  45  15       Overall Male   
                                                                6        Masters Male   
                                                                1        M4549          
18    235 Connor Battles       M      1:38:11 1:38:04 7:30  15  16       Overall Male   
                                                                5        M1519          
19    331 Trent Jackson        M      1:38:12 1:38:10 7:30  16  17       Overall Male   
                                                                6        M1519          
20    515 Kauderman John       M      1:38:21 1:38:10 7:31  33  18       Overall Male   
                                                                1        M3034          
21    314 Raymond Goslow       M      1:38:26 1:38:24 7:31  19  19       Overall Male   
                                                                7        M1519          
22    459 Jorge Villarreal     M      1:38:57 1:38:54 7:33  50  20       Overall Male   
                                                                7        Masters Male   
                                                                1        M5054          
23    298 Tyler Flanders       M      1:39:00 1:38:58 7:34  28  21       Overall Male   
                                                                2        M2529          
24    536 Mitchell Sinyard     M      1:39:33 1:39:24 7:36  58  22       Overall Male   
                                                                8        Masters Male   
                                                                1        M5559          
25    280 Tristan Davis        M      1:39:34 1:39:32 7:36  15  23       Overall Male   
                                                                8        M1519          
26    427 Kristen Smith        F      1:39:36 1:39:32 7:36  34  3        Overall Female 
27    256 Dustin Buttigieg     M      1:40:02 1:39:59 7:38  38  24       Overall Male   
                                                                2        M3539          
28    371 Jeremy McKissack     M      1:40:20 1:40:13 7:40  42  25       Overall Male   
                                                                9        Masters Male   
                                                                3        M4044          
29    305 Paul Girard          M      1:40:52 1:40:43 7:42  53  26       Overall Male   
                                                                10       Masters Male   
                                                                2        M5054          
30    260 Anderson Chaloult    F      1:40:54 1:40:51 7:42  16  4        Overall Female 
                                                                1        F1519          
31    318 Ayrin Hamner-Ripperg F      1:41:32 1:41:29 7:45  26  5        Overall Female 
                                                                1        F2529          
32    292 Eric Esposito        M      1:42:39 1:42:36 7:50  33  27       Overall Male   
                                                                2        M3034          
33    228 Dan Ash              M      1:43:07 1:43:03 7:52  65  28       Overall Male   
                                                                11       Masters Male   
                                                                1        M6569          
34    381 Alan Myers           M      1:43:08 1:43:00 7:53  35  29       Overall Male   
                                                                3        M3539          
35    338 Scott Jordan         M      1:43:21 1:43:17 7:53  52  30       Overall Male   
                                                                12       Masters Male   
                                                                3        M5054          
36    585 Shannon Greenhill    F      1:43:32 1:43:20 7:54  44  6        Overall Female 
                                                                1        Masters Female 
37    522 Paula Burks          F      1:43:32 1:43:20 7:54  43  7        Overall Female 
                                                                2        Masters Female 
38    333 John Johnson         M      1:43:59 1:43:57 7:56  33  31       Overall Male   
                                                                3        M3034          
39    294 Brent Evans          M      1:45:31 1:45:27 8:03  33  32       Overall Male   
                                                                4        M3034          
40    424 Spencer Shugart      M      1:45:42 1:45:38 8:04  34  33       Overall Male   
                                                                5        M3034          
41    520 Marcus Gutierrez     M      1:46:02 1:45:34 8:06  36  34       Overall Male   
                                                                4        M3539          
42    363 Leon Matthias Jr.    M      1:46:02 1:45:34 8:06  37  35       Overall Male   
                                                                5        M3539          
43    446 Victoria Teague      F      1:46:26 1:46:23 8:08  15  8        Overall Female 
                                                                2        F1519          
44    287 Edward Duke          M      1:47:09 1:47:05 8:11  47  36       Overall Male   
                                                                13       Masters Male   
                                                                2        M4549          
45    251 Cory Brooks          M      1:47:57 1:47:52 8:15  41  37       Overall Male   
                                                                14       Masters Male   
                                                                4        M4044          
46    358 Adam Lofton          M      1:48:39 1:48:32 8:18  44  38       Overall Male   
                                                                15       Masters Male   
                                                                5        M4044          
47    342 Shaun Kell           M      1:48:57 1:48:39 8:19  40  39       Overall Male   
                                                                16       Masters Male   
                                                                6        M4044          
48    265 Garrett Chesonis     M      1:48:58 1:48:50 8:19  29  40       Overall Male   
                                                                3        M2529          
49    341 Amy Karch            F      1:49:30 1:49:25 8:22  48  9        Overall Female 
                                                                3        Masters Female 
50    337 Janet Jordan         F      1:50:03 1:49:58 8:24  53  10       Overall Female 
                                                                4        Masters Female 
                                                                1        F5054          
51    349 Nicholas Krogmann    M      1:50:35 1:50:30 8:27  30  41       Overall Male   
                                                                6        M3034          
52    285 Kimberly Dove        F      1:50:41 1:50:36 8:27  30  11       Overall Female 
                                                                1        F3034          
53    521 Christopher Phillips M      1:50:46 1:50:31 8:27  39  42       Overall Male   
                                                                6        M3539          
54    423 Jana Shugart         F      1:51:09 1:51:06 8:29  35  12       Overall Female 
                                                                1        F3539          
55    293 Melissa Ethridge     F      1:51:14 1:50:44 8:30  36  13       Overall Female 
                                                                2        F3539          
56    476 Alec Woodyard        M      1:51:40 1:51:37 8:32  19  43       Overall Male   
                                                                9        M1519          
57    385 Marisol Odom         F      1:51:54 1:51:40 8:33  48  14       Overall Female 
                                                                5        Masters Female 
                                                                1        F4549          
58    420 Kathalie Shaw        F      1:52:01 1:51:50 8:33  38  15       Overall Female 
                                                                3        F3539          
59    344 Jennifer Kemp        F      1:52:13 1:52:05 8:34  42  16       Overall Female 
                                                                6        Masters Female 
                                                                1        F4044          
60    426 Timothy Smeddal      M      1:52:19 1:52:10 8:35  24  44       Overall Male   
                                                                1        M2024          
61    391 Arti Patel           F      1:52:19 1:52:10 8:35  25  17       Overall Female 
                                                                2        F2529          
62    343 Bryan Kemp           M      1:52:21 1:52:21 8:35  41  45       Overall Male   
                                                                17       Masters Male   
                                                                7        M4044          
63    512 Austin Dykes         M      1:53:02 1:52:45 8:38  22  46       Overall Male   
                                                                2        M2024          
64    469 Benjamin Wilkinson   M      1:53:04 1:52:37 8:38  33  47       Overall Male   
                                                                7        M3034          
65    513 Michael Dostie       M      1:53:07 1:52:37 8:38  47  48       Overall Male   
                                                                18       Masters Male   
                                                                3        M4549          
66    243 Steven Blose         M      1:53:24 1:53:20 8:39  29  49       Overall Male   
                                                                4        M2529          
67    246 Sally Boyd           F      1:53:34 1:53:32 8:40  61  18       Overall Female 
                                                                7        Masters Female 
                                                                1        F6064          
68    461 Phillip Wall         M      1:53:55 1:53:26 8:42  32  50       Overall Male   
                                                                8        M3034          
69    234 F. M. Barron         M      1:54:38 1:54:16 8:45  56  51       Overall Male   
                                                                19       Masters Male   
                                                                2        M5559          
70    230 Steven Aylesworth    M      1:55:54 1:55:44 8:51  53  52       Overall Male   
                                                                20       Masters Male   
                                                                4        M5054          
71    455 Jose Trejo           M      1:56:31 1:56:27 8:54  40  53       Overall Male   
                                                                21       Masters Male   
                                                                8        M4044          
72    345 Steven Kershaw       M      1:56:37 1:56:29 8:54  58  54       Overall Male   
                                                                22       Masters Male   
                                                                3        M5559          
73    387 Kimberly Oliver      F      1:57:13 1:57:11 8:57  41  19       Overall Female 
                                                                8        Masters Female 
                                                                2        F4044          
74    422 Brian Shepard        M      1:57:24 1:57:24 8:58  52  55       Overall Male   
                                                                23       Masters Male   
                                                                5        M5054          
75    477 Bryanna Wooley       F      1:57:36 1:57:23 8:59  35  20       Overall Female 
                                                                4        F3539          
76    444 Tracy Taunton        M      1:57:55 1:57:39 9:00  47  56       Overall Male   
                                                                24       Masters Male   
                                                                4        M4549          
77    323 Andrew Hayes         M      1:58:04 1:57:46 9:01  43  57       Overall Male   
                                                                25       Masters Male   
                                                                9        M4044          
78    322 Amy Harp             F      1:58:31 1:58:25 9:03  36  21       Overall Female 
                                                                5        F3539          
79    395 Zachary Phelps       M      1:58:33 1:58:19 9:03  23  58       Overall Male   
                                                                3        M2024          
80    334 Kyle Johnson         M      1:58:50 1:58:41 9:04  33  59       Overall Male   
                                                                9        M3034          
81    241 Gretchen Binney      F      1:58:57 1:58:45 9:05  45  22       Overall Female 
                                                                9        Masters Female 
                                                                2        F4549          
82    275 James Danford        M      1:58:58 1:58:40 9:05  45  60       Overall Male   
                                                                26       Masters Male   
                                                                5        M4549          
83    373 Mark Mercier         M      1:59:16 1:59:02 9:06  53  61       Overall Male   
                                                                27       Masters Male   
                                                                6        M5054          
84    366 Arin McCarthy        M      1:59:26 1:59:08 9:07  42  62       Overall Male   
                                                                28       Masters Male   
                                                                10       M4044          
85    301 Jessie Folk          F      1:59:49 1:59:33 9:09  39  23       Overall Female 
                                                                6        F3539          
86    340 Dean Kantzer         M      1:59:58 1:59:31 9:10  31  63       Overall Male   
                                                                10       M3034          
87    472 Eddie Williams IV    M      2:00:42 2:00:11 9:13  41  64       Overall Male   
                                                                29       Masters Male   
                                                                11       M4044          
88    271 Ron Crosby           M      2:00:58 2:00:58 9:14  70  65       Overall Male   
                                                                30       Masters Male   
                                                                1        M7074          
89    352 Wayne Lambert        M      2:01:18 2:01:11 9:16  69  66       Overall Male   
                                                                31       Masters Male   
                                                                2        M6569          
90    392 Rhianna Patrinely    F      2:01:26 2:01:14 9:16  29  24       Overall Female 
                                                                3        F2529          
91    290 Emma Ellis           F      2:01:42 2:01:24 9:17  16  25       Overall Female 
                                                                3        F1519          
92    370 Gary McGregor        M      2:01:46 2:01:35 9:18  55  67       Overall Male   
                                                                32       Masters Male   
                                                                4        M5559          
93    543 Jason Stanley        M      2:02:10 2:02:05 9:20  38  68       Overall Male   
                                                                7        M3539          
94    357 Carl Line            M      2:02:20 2:02:01 9:20  58  69       Overall Male   
                                                                33       Masters Male   
                                                                5        M5559          
95    430 Daniel Spence        M      2:02:42 2:02:20 9:22  41  70       Overall Male   
                                                                34       Masters Male   
                                                                12       M4044          
96    428 Theodore Smith       M      2:02:50 2:02:19 9:23  22  71       Overall Male   
                                                                4        M2024          
97    404 Lori Ramirez         F      2:02:53 2:02:30 9:23  47  26       Overall Female 
                                                                10       Masters Female 
                                                                3        F4549          
98    359 Eric Logan           M      2:02:59 2:02:53 9:23  47  72       Overall Male   
                                                                35       Masters Male   
                                                                6        M4549          
99    374 Danielle Mignemi     F      2:03:08 2:02:59 9:24  41  27       Overall Female 
                                                                11       Masters Female 
                                                                3        F4044          
100   488 Michael Robinson     M      2:03:20 2:03:12 9:25  51  73       Overall Male   
                                                                36       Masters Male   
                                                                7        M5054          
101   508 Richard Fisher       M      2:03:24 2:03:07 9:25  51  74       Overall Male   
                                                                37       Masters Male   
                                                                8        M5054          
102   589 Melanie Hall         F      2:03:42 2:03:30 9:27  45  28       Overall Female 
                                                                12       Masters Female 
                                                                4        F4549          
103   542 Jose Lebron          M      2:03:58 2:03:48 9:28  42  75       Overall Male   
                                                                38       Masters Male   
                                                                13       M4044          
104   445 Tracy Taylor         F      2:04:02 2:03:34 9:28  49  29       Overall Female 
                                                                13       Masters Female 
                                                                5        F4549          
105   394 Anthony Petrowich    M      2:04:31 2:04:07 9:30  34  76       Overall Male   
                                                                11       M3034          
106   360 Mark Malysz          M      2:04:41 2:04:21 9:31  55  77       Overall Male   
                                                                39       Masters Male   
                                                                6        M5559          
107   336 Craig Jones          M      2:04:50 2:04:35 9:32  57  78       Overall Male   
                                                                40       Masters Male   
                                                                7        M5559          
108   429 Brandon Spence       M      2:05:03 2:04:25 9:33  35  79       Overall Male   
                                                                8        M3539          
109   353 John Lanneau         M      2:05:17 2:04:54 9:34  50  80       Overall Male   
                                                                41       Masters Male   
                                                                9        M5054          
110   232 Lee Baker            M      2:05:28 2:05:18 9:35  50  81       Overall Male   
                                                                42       Masters Male   
                                                                10       M5054          
111   372 Don McMahan          M      2:05:30 2:05:23 9:35  63  82       Overall Male   
                                                                43       Masters Male   
                                                                1        M6064          
112   248 Melissa Branch       F      2:05:32 2:05:25 9:35  28  30       Overall Female 
                                                                4        F2529          
113   474 Mark Wiman           M      2:06:02 2:05:47 9:37  61  83       Overall Male   
                                                                44       Masters Male   
                                                                2        M6064          
114   335 Leah Johnson         F      2:07:23 2:07:03 9:43  33  31       Overall Female 
                                                                2        F3034          
115   266 Erik Christianson    M      2:07:27 2:07:24 9:44  47  84       Overall Male   
                                                                45       Masters Male   
                                                                7        M4549          
116   257 Matt Calderon        M      2:07:50 2:07:27 9:46  36  85       Overall Male   
                                                                9        M3539          
117   458 Matthew Van Wagenen  M      2:08:11 2:08:04 9:47  26  86       Overall Male   
                                                                5        M2529          
118   237 Becca Bemis          F      2:08:56 2:08:40 9:51  39  32       Overall Female 
                                                                7        F3539          
119   238 Brant Bender         M      2:08:59 2:08:40 9:51  17  87       Overall Male   
                                                                10       M1519          
120   390 Chelsea Parker       F      2:09:16 2:09:10 9:52  26  33       Overall Female 
                                                                5        F2529          
121   283 Darrell Denson       M      2:09:19 2:09:04 9:52  48  88       Overall Male   
                                                                46       Masters Male   
                                                                8        M4549          
122   384 Tiffany O'Brien      F      2:09:19 2:09:06 9:52  37  34       Overall Female 
                                                                8        F3539          
123   463 Dwayne Ward          M      2:09:24 2:09:04 9:53  45  89       Overall Male   
                                                                47       Masters Male   
                                                                9        M4549          
124   286 Wayne Dowdy          M      2:09:47 2:09:44 9:54  49  90       Overall Male   
                                                                48       Masters Male   
                                                                10       M4549          
125   364 Maggie Maxey         F      2:10:14 2:09:49 9:57  30  35       Overall Female 
                                                                3        F3034          
126   546 Sunawin Garner       F      2:10:41 2:10:32 9:59  47  36       Overall Female 
                                                                14       Masters Female 
                                                                6        F4549          
127   348 Jessica Kortrey      F      2:10:52 2:10:38 9:59  37  37       Overall Female 
                                                                9        F3539          
128   254 Jennifer Browne      F      2:11:02 2:10:51 10:00 48  38       Overall Female 
                                                                15       Masters Female 
                                                                7        F4549          
129   379 Bob Moon             M      2:11:47 2:11:30 10:04 64  91       Overall Male   
                                                                49       Masters Male   
                                                                3        M6064          
130   273 Crystal Cusanelli    F      2:11:53 2:11:34 10:04 26  39       Overall Female 
                                                                6        F2529          
131   262 Stephen Chatfield    M      2:11:54 2:11:34 10:04 60  92       Overall Male   
                                                                50       Masters Male   
                                                                4        M6064          
132   383 Marlene Noles        F      2:12:05 2:11:39 10:05 54  40       Overall Female 
                                                                16       Masters Female 
                                                                2        F5054          
133   397 Tommy Pollock        M      2:12:21 2:11:53 10:06 48  93       Overall Male   
                                                                51       Masters Male   
                                                                11       M4549          
134   465 Amber Watson         F      2:12:46 2:12:26 10:08 37  41       Overall Female 
                                                                10       F3539          
135   541 Daniel Murray        M      2:13:40 2:13:28 10:12 60  94       Overall Male   
                                                                52       Masters Male   
                                                                5        M6064          
136   303 Jessica Garcia       F      2:13:46 2:13:30 10:13 51  42       Overall Female 
                                                                17       Masters Female 
                                                                3        F5054          
137   300 Christopher Flowers  M      2:14:58 2:14:44 10:18 43  95       Overall Male   
                                                                53       Masters Male   
                                                                14       M4044          
138   378 Katherine Miller     F      2:15:23 2:15:05 10:20 48  43       Overall Female 
                                                                18       Masters Female 
                                                                8        F4549          
139   453 Robert Tomey         M      2:15:32 2:15:16 10:21 54  96       Overall Male   
                                                                54       Masters Male   
                                                                11       M5054          
140   471 Karen Williams       F      2:16:26 2:15:56 10:25 42  44       Overall Female 
                                                                19       Masters Female 
                                                                4        F4044          
141   281 Doug Decker          M      2:16:53 2:16:10 10:27 50  97       Overall Male   
                                                                55       Masters Male   
                                                                12       M5054          
142   414 Charlie Saliba       M      2:17:06 2:16:43 10:28 39  98       Overall Male   
                                                                10       M3539          
143   388 Michele Outlaw       F      2:17:06 2:16:44 10:28 41  45       Overall Female 
                                                                20       Masters Female 
                                                                5        F4044          
144   362 Dell Mason           M      2:17:10 2:16:47 10:28 56  99       Overall Male   
                                                                56       Masters Male   
                                                                8        M5559          
145   413 Kimberly Roush       F      2:17:25 2:17:08 10:29 31  46       Overall Female 
                                                                4        F3034          
146   412 Justin Roush         M      2:17:25 2:17:08 10:29 31  100      Overall Male   
                                                                12       M3034          
147   252 Carla Brown          F      2:17:27 2:17:13 10:30 53  47       Overall Female 
                                                                21       Masters Female 
                                                                4        F5054          
148   325 Kennedy Hills        F      2:17:27 2:17:13 10:30 42  48       Overall Female 
                                                                22       Masters Female 
                                                                6        F4044          
149   400 Tom Prior            M      2:17:31 2:17:20 10:30 63  101      Overall Male   
                                                                57       Masters Male   
                                                                6        M6064          
150   478 Monica Wright        F      2:18:17 2:18:17 10:33 53  49       Overall Female 
                                                                23       Masters Female 
                                                                5        F5054          
151   437 Andrew Strickland    M      2:18:25 2:18:15 10:34 48  102      Overall Male   
                                                                58       Masters Male   
                                                                12       M4549          
152   464 Emily Wasileski      F      2:18:40 2:18:37 10:35 43  50       Overall Female 
                                                                24       Masters Female 
                                                                7        F4044          
153   274 Che Dacalio          M      2:18:53 2:18:38 10:36 47  103      Overall Male   
                                                                59       Masters Male   
                                                                13       M4549          
154   456 Lara Urtuzuastegui   F      2:19:05 2:18:52 10:37 50  51       Overall Female 
                                                                25       Masters Female 
                                                                6        F5054          
155   440 Bud Taggart          M      2:19:43 2:19:24 10:40 65  104      Overall Male   
                                                                60       Masters Male   
                                                                3        M6569          
156   124 Larry Carpenter      M      2:19:47 2:19:41 10:40 62  105      Overall Male   
                                                                61       Masters Male   
                                                                7        M6064          
157   454 Julie Tomsik         F      2:20:04 2:19:43 10:42 34  52       Overall Female 
                                                                5        F3034          
158   586 Walker Poole         M      2:20:32 2:20:08 10:44 22  106      Overall Male   
                                                                5        M2024          
159   236 Nirosha Beekhuysen   F      2:20:32 2:20:08 10:44 22  53       Overall Female 
                                                                1        F2024          
160   505 Jose Martinez        M      2:20:40 2:20:31 10:44 40  107      Overall Male   
                                                                62       Masters Male   
                                                                15       M4044          
161   239 Megan Bernard        F      2:20:59 2:20:52 10:46 26  54       Overall Female 
                                                                7        F2529          
162   278 Jonathan Davis       M      2:21:13 2:21:06 10:47 39  108      Overall Male   
                                                                11       M3539          
163   361 Caroline Martin      F      2:21:18 2:20:56 10:47 24  55       Overall Female 
                                                                2        F2024          
164   319 Timothy Hanson       M      2:22:55 2:22:18 10:55 47  109      Overall Male   
                                                                63       Masters Male   
                                                                14       M4549          
165   264 Amy Cheney           F      2:23:02 2:22:53 10:55 38  56       Overall Female 
                                                                11       F3539          
166   431 Danny Staggs         M      2:23:26 2:23:20 10:57 55  110      Overall Male   
                                                                64       Masters Male   
                                                                9        M5559          
167   346 Brittany Kiser       F      2:23:26 2:23:05 10:57 29  57       Overall Female 
                                                                8        F2529          
168   506 Matthew Odom         M      2:24:22 2:24:03 11:01 23  111      Overall Male   
                                                                6        M2024          
169   405 Randy Randall        M      2:25:03 2:24:46 11:04 58  112      Overall Male   
                                                                65       Masters Male   
                                                                10       M5559          
170   450 Kerry Thompson       F      2:25:06 2:24:47 11:05 26  58       Overall Female 
                                                                9        F2529          
171   259 Billie Cathey        F      2:25:10 2:24:46 11:05 32  59       Overall Female 
                                                                6        F3034          
172   227 Jonathan Andree      M      2:25:37 2:25:13 11:07 31  113      Overall Male   
                                                                13       M3034          
173   321 Jonathan Hardy       M      2:25:46 2:25:21 11:08 36  114      Overall Male   
                                                                12       M3539          
174   439 Angie Taber          F      2:25:54 2:25:33 11:08 56  60       Overall Female 
                                                                26       Masters Female 
                                                                1        F5559          
175   355 Holden Lee           M      2:26:06 2:26:00 11:09 25  115      Overall Male   
                                                                6        M2529          
176   152 Vanessa Martin       F      2:26:06 2:25:39 11:09 50  61       Overall Female 
                                                                27       Masters Female 
                                                                7        F5054          
177   329 Megan Hoolahan       F      2:26:13 2:25:51 11:10 23  62       Overall Female 
                                                                3        F2024          
178   354 Kristen Latimer      F      2:26:30 2:26:06 11:11 39  63       Overall Female 
                                                                12       F3539          
179   482 Pamela Zellner       F      2:26:30 2:26:06 11:11 38  64       Overall Female 
                                                                13       F3539          
180   389 Joan Palatto         F      2:26:54 2:26:25 11:13 69  65       Overall Female 
                                                                28       Masters Female 
                                                                1        F6569          
181   332 John Johnson         M      2:27:17 2:26:54 11:15 55  116      Overall Male   
                                                                66       Masters Male   
                                                                11       M5559          
182   242 Stephanie Blose      F      2:27:28 2:27:24 11:15 34  66       Overall Female 
                                                                7        F3034          
183   253 Jacob Brown          M      2:29:13 2:28:52 11:23 27  117      Overall Male   
                                                                7        M2529          
184   310 Paul Gommo           M      2:29:50 2:29:48 11:26 59  118      Overall Male   
                                                                67       Masters Male   
                                                                12       M5559          
185   398 Kelly Pope           M      2:30:18 2:30:15 11:28 53  119      Overall Male   
                                                                68       Masters Male   
                                                                13       M5054          
186   468 Brynn Wiley          F      2:30:30 2:30:05 11:29 24  67       Overall Female 
                                                                4        F2024          
187   308 Cori Goebel          F      2:30:35 2:30:27 11:30 51  68       Overall Female 
                                                                29       Masters Female 
                                                                8        F5054          
188   457 Brenna Van Stone     F      2:30:36 2:30:27 11:30 35  69       Overall Female 
                                                                14       F3539          
189   380 Jennifer Musselwhite F      2:31:02 2:31:02 11:32 37  70       Overall Female 
                                                                15       F3539          
190   534 John George          M      2:32:25 2:32:01 11:38 50  120      Overall Male   
                                                                69       Masters Male   
                                                                14       M5054          
191   495 Jody Dykes           M      2:32:39 2:32:22 11:39 46  121      Overall Male   
                                                                70       Masters Male   
                                                                15       M4549          
192   399 Perry Porter         M      2:32:58 2:32:39 11:41 43  122      Overall Male   
                                                                71       Masters Male   
                                                                16       M4044          
193   299 Brandon Flores       M      2:33:50 2:33:50 11:45 23  123      Overall Male   
                                                                7        M2024          
194   492 Leonhard Kerscher    M      2:34:35 2:34:18 11:48 32  124      Overall Male   
                                                                14       M3034          
195   460 Bobby Walker         M      2:35:03 2:34:25 11:50 61  125      Overall Male   
                                                                72       Masters Male   
                                                                8        M6064          
196   247 Donna Bramlett       F      2:35:28 2:35:16 11:52 52  71       Overall Female 
                                                                30       Masters Female 
                                                                9        F5054          
197   442 Joseph Tamer         M      2:36:07 2:35:45 11:55 33  126      Overall Male   
                                                                15       M3034          
198   466 Seth Wheeler         M      2:36:15 2:35:51 11:56 26  127      Overall Male   
                                                                8        M2529          
199   496 Thad Ghim            M      2:36:57 2:22:30 11:59 79  128      Overall Male   
                                                                73       Masters Male   
                                                                1        M7579          
200   255 Melissa Burke        F      2:37:39 2:37:12 12:02 23  72       Overall Female 
                                                                5        F2024          
201   249 John Brannen         M      2:37:39 2:37:32 12:02 69  129      Overall Male   
                                                                74       Masters Male   
                                                                4        M6569          
202   320 Betty Hardy          F      2:37:40 2:37:14 12:02 34  73       Overall Female 
                                                                8        F3034          
203   369 Christin McFarland   F      2:37:54 2:37:29 12:03 39  74       Overall Female 
                                                                16       F3539          
204   313 Holly Goodman        F      2:38:02 2:37:38 12:04 26  75       Overall Female 
                                                                10       F2529          
205   315 Dale Hall            M      2:39:05 2:38:40 12:09 54  130      Overall Male   
                                                                75       Masters Male   
                                                                15       M5054          
206   356 Tim Lightfoot        M      2:39:06 2:38:32 12:09 47  131      Overall Male   
                                                                76       Masters Male   
                                                                16       M4549          
207   473 Beth Wilson          F      2:39:13 2:38:45 12:09 44  76       Overall Female 
                                                                31       Masters Female 
                                                                8        F4044          
208   282 Cody Demuth          M      2:39:52 2:39:19 12:12 29  132      Overall Male   
                                                                9        M2529          
209   326 Courtney Hinton      F      2:41:07 2:40:35 12:18 27  77       Overall Female 
                                                                11       F2529          
210   451 Matt Thornton        M      2:42:18 2:41:46 12:23 37  133      Overall Male   
                                                                13       M3539          
211   365 James McCammon       M      2:42:32 2:41:59 12:24 46  134      Overall Male   
                                                                77       Masters Male   
                                                                17       M4549          
212   590 Hermab Sasser        M      2:43:26 2:43:24 12:28 74  135      Overall Male   
                                                                78       Masters Male   
                                                                2        M7074          
213   449 Sarah Theus          F      2:43:49 2:43:19 12:30 21  78       Overall Female 
                                                                6        F2024          
214   368 Megan McDowell       F      2:44:47 2:44:27 12:35 24  79       Overall Female 
                                                                7        F2024          
215   425 Jared Singletary     M      2:45:57 2:45:27 12:40 15  136      Overall Male   
                                                                11       M1519          
216   288 James Dye            M      2:46:17 2:45:58 12:41 39  137      Overall Male   
                                                                14       M3539          
217   307 Amy Glantzberg       F      2:46:41 2:46:30 12:43 23  80       Overall Female 
                                                                8        F2024          
218   229 Sophia Avgeris       F      2:47:37 2:47:15 12:48 62  81       Overall Female 
                                                                32       Masters Female 
                                                                2        F6064          
219   316 Noelle Hall          F      2:48:22 2:47:56 12:51 34  82       Overall Female 
                                                                9        F3034          
220   312 Carolyn Goodman      F      2:48:22 2:47:57 12:51 22  83       Overall Female 
                                                                9        F2024          
221   311 Andrew Goodman       M      2:48:22 2:47:57 12:51 31  138      Overall Male   
                                                                16       M3034          
222   270 Charlie Costello     M      2:48:57 2:48:27 12:54 62  139      Overall Male   
                                                                79       Masters Male   
                                                                9        M6064          
223   304 Heather Gillin       F      2:49:33 2:49:18 12:56 39  84       Overall Female 
                                                                17       F3539          
224   419 Elisheva Shahal      F      2:49:59 2:49:45 12:58 29  85       Overall Female 
                                                                12       F2529          
225   263 Cheng Chen           M      2:50:14 2:49:54 13:00 71  140      Overall Male   
                                                                80       Masters Male   
                                                                3        M7074          
226   226 Teresa Allen         F      2:50:34 2:50:15 13:01 62  86       Overall Female 
                                                                33       Masters Female 
                                                                3        F6064          
227   475 Sarah Winford        F      2:51:55 2:51:26 13:07 35  87       Overall Female 
                                                                18       F3539          
228   231 Michael Ayres        M      2:52:53 2:52:43 13:12 45  141      Overall Male   
                                                                81       Masters Male   
                                                                18       M4549          
229   467 Cassandra White      F      2:54:17 2:54:12 13:18 31  88       Overall Female 
                                                                10       F3034          
230   504 Marina Martinez      F      2:54:20 2:54:11 13:18 43  89       Overall Female 
                                                                34       Masters Female 
                                                                9        F4044          
231   480 Matthew Yin          M      2:55:05 2:54:43 13:22 27  142      Overall Male   
                                                                10       M2529          
232   276 D. David             M      2:55:14 2:55:08 13:22 11  143      Overall Male   
                                                                1        M14Un          
233   277 Steve David          M      2:55:22 2:55:16 13:23 33  144      Overall Male   
                                                                17       M3034          
234   284 Mert Dorgan          F      2:55:23 2:54:57 13:23 62  90       Overall Female 
                                                                35       Masters Female 
                                                                4        F6064          
235   438 Ali Stubbs           F      2:55:29 2:55:14 13:24 46  91       Overall Female 
                                                                36       Masters Female 
                                                                9        F4549          
236   406 Aaron Ray            M      2:55:41 2:55:15 13:25 32  145      Overall Male   
                                                                18       M3034          
237   433 Amber Strassberger   F      2:59:03 2:58:28 13:40 46  92       Overall Female 
                                                                37       Masters Female 
                                                                10       F4549          
238   317 Steven Hall          M      3:00:54 3:00:43 13:48 50  146      Overall Male   
                                                                82       Masters Male   
                                                                16       M5054          
239   519 Abdale John          M      3:00:56 3:00:46 13:49 56  147      Overall Male   
                                                                83       Masters Male   
                                                                13       M5559          
240   258 Beverly Cartwright   F      3:01:20 3:01:10 13:50 65  93       Overall Female 
                                                                38       Masters Female 
                                                                2        F6569          
241   402 Raj Puranam          M      3:02:18 3:02:12 13:55 44  148      Overall Male   
                                                                84       Masters Male   
                                                                17       M4044          
242   447 Tammy Than           F      3:03:44 3:03:30 14:01 58  94       Overall Female 
                                                                39       Masters Female 
                                                                2        F5559          
243   272 Mary Crowson         F      3:03:45 3:03:31 14:01 54  95       Overall Female 
                                                                40       Masters Female 
                                                                10       F5054          
244   296 Alice Ferrer         F      3:03:55 3:03:52 14:02 52  96       Overall Female 
                                                                41       Masters Female 
                                                                11       F5054          
245   407 Eddie Redmond        M      3:04:08 3:03:54 14:03 70  149      Overall Male   
                                                                85       Masters Male   
                                                                4        M7074          
246   403 Bart Quinn           M      3:04:49 3:04:18 14:06 65  150      Overall Male   
                                                                86       Masters Male   
                                                                5        M6569          
247   376 Joey Miller          M      3:05:00 3:04:34 14:07 18  151      Overall Male   
                                                                12       M1519          
248   268 Tim Cook             M      3:05:01 3:04:33 14:07 47  152      Overall Male   
                                                                87       Masters Male   
                                                                19       M4549          
249   244 Deborah Botkin       F      3:05:05 3:04:38 14:08 47  97       Overall Female 
                                                                42       Masters Female 
                                                                11       F4549          
250   377 Joseph Miller        M      3:05:06 3:04:40 14:08 59  153      Overall Male   
                                                                88       Masters Male   
                                                                14       M5559          
251   421 Melanie Shelton      F      3:05:22 3:05:00 14:09 52  98       Overall Female 
                                                                43       Masters Female 
                                                                12       F5054          
252   503 Florencio Lopez      M      3:07:50 3:07:42 14:20 54  154      Overall Male   
                                                                89       Masters Male   
                                                                17       M5054          
253   324 John Headen          M      3:08:08 3:07:43 14:21 37  155      Overall Male   
                                                                15       M3539          
254   432 Kelly Stone          F      3:08:19 3:08:06 14:22 50  99       Overall Female 
                                                                44       Masters Female 
                                                                13       F5054          
255   306 Kathy Givens         F      3:11:53 3:11:17 14:39 70  100      Overall Female 
                                                                45       Masters Female 
                                                                1        F7074          
256   479 Carol Wynn           F      3:17:17 3:16:41 15:03 56  101      Overall Female 
                                                                46       Masters Female 
                                                                3        F5559          
257   279 Lindsay Davis        F      3:17:59 3:17:42 15:07 26  102      Overall Female 
                                                                13       F2529          
258   309 Joni Gommo           F      3:18:38 3:18:35 15:10 51  103      Overall Female 
                                                                47       Masters Female 
                                                                14       F5054          
259   386 George Oetter        M      3:24:21 3:23:46 15:36 61  156      Overall Male   
                                                                90       Masters Male   
                                                                10       M6064          
260   302 Michelle Furney      F      3:25:07 3:24:35 15:39 50  104      Overall Female 
                                                                48       Masters Female 
                                                                15       F5054          
261   448 Kim Tharp            F      3:25:07 3:24:35 15:39 46  105      Overall Female 
                                                                49       Masters Female 
                                                                12       F4549          
262   327 Joyce Hodges-Hite    F      3:26:50 3:26:14 15:47 81  106      Overall Female 
                                                                50       Masters Female 
                                                                1        F80Ov          
263   434 Tom Strassberger     M      3:27:22 3:27:22 15:50 45  157      Overall Male   
                                                                91       Masters Male   
                                                                20       M4549          
264   411 Danielle Ross        F      3:31:23 3:30:56 16:08 28  107      Overall Female 
                                                                14       F2529          
265   509 Farzenah Whitehead   F      3:36:58 3:36:58 16:33 66  108      Overall Female 
                                                                51       Masters Female 
                                                                3        F6569          
266   347 Caroline Kitchens    F      3:44:04 3:43:26 17:06 37  109      Overall Female 
                                                                19       F3539          
267   367 Wade McConnell       M      3:47:53 3:47:19 17:23 48  158      Overall Male   
                                                                92       Masters Male   
                                                                21       M4549          
268   481 Linda Zeeman         F      4:05:26 4:05:09 18:44 74  110      Overall Female 
                                                                52       Masters Female 
                                                                2        F7074          


Overall Male
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Matt Trick     516 35  1                1:19:09 
2     Brian Miller   375 21  2                1:24:28 
3     Jonathan Corso 269 49  3                1:25:23 


Overall Female
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Kenzie Walls    462 17  5                1:27:14 
2     Theresa Breslin 250 31  16               1:37:42 
3     Kristen Smith   427 34  26               1:39:36 


Masters Male
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Mitch Horton  330 47  4                1:26:00 
2     Jason Barker  233 48  9                1:29:29 
3     George Pierce 396 62  10               1:29:39 


Masters Female
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Shannon Greenhill 585 44  36               1:43:32 
2     Paula Burks       522 43  37               1:43:32 
3     Amy Karch         341 48  49               1:49:30 


Male 14-Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     D. David 276 11  232              2:55:14 


Male 15-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Tanner Reid   408 19  8                1:28:28 
2     Rio Espinoza  401 17  11               1:31:26 
3     William Laine 350 15  14               1:36:55 


Female 15-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Anderson Chaloult 260 16  30               1:40:54 
2     Victoria Teague   446 15  43               1:46:26 
3     Emma Ellis        290 16  91               2:01:42 


Male 20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Timothy Smeddal 426 24  60               1:52:19 
2     Austin Dykes    512 22  63               1:53:02 
3     Zachary Phelps  395 23  79               1:58:33 


Female 20-24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Nirosha Beekhuysen 236 22  159              2:20:32 
2     Caroline Martin    361 24  163              2:21:18 
3     Megan Hoolahan     329 23  177              2:26:13 


Male 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Cole Faircloth   295 25  6                1:27:55 
2     Tyler Flanders   298 28  23               1:39:00 
3     Garrett Chesonis 265 29  48               1:48:58 


Female 25-29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Ayrin Hamner-Ripperg 318 26  31               1:41:32 
2     Arti Patel           391 25  61               1:52:19 
3     Rhianna Patrinely    392 29  90               2:01:26 


Male 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Kauderman John 515 33  20               1:38:21 
2     Eric Esposito  292 33  32               1:42:39 
3     John Johnson   333 33  38               1:43:59 


Female 30-34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Kimberly Dove 285 30  52               1:50:41 
2     Leah Johnson  335 33  114              2:07:23 
3     Maggie Maxey  364 30  125              2:10:14 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Ashley Peacock   393 37  7                1:28:06 
2     Dustin Buttigieg 256 38  27               1:40:02 
3     Alan Myers       381 35  34               1:43:08 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Jana Shugart     423 35  54               1:51:09 
2     Melissa Ethridge 293 36  55               1:51:14 
3     Kathalie Shaw    420 38  58               1:52:01 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Israel Sandoval  415 42  12               1:36:01 
2     Russell Coleman  267 41  13               1:36:46 
3     Jeremy McKissack 371 42  28               1:40:20 


Female 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Jennifer Kemp    344 42  59               1:52:13 
2     Kimberly Oliver  387 41  73               1:57:13 
3     Danielle Mignemi 374 41  99               2:03:08 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Walter Hettemer 540 45  17               1:38:03 
2     Edward Duke     287 47  44               1:47:09 
3     Michael Dostie  513 47  65               1:53:07 


Female 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Marisol Odom    385 48  57               1:51:54 
2     Gretchen Binney 241 45  81               1:58:57 
3     Lori Ramirez    404 47  97               2:02:53 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Jorge Villarreal 459 50  22               1:38:57 
2     Paul Girard      305 53  29               1:40:52 
3     Scott Jordan     338 52  35               1:43:21 


Female 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Janet Jordan   337 53  50               1:50:03 
2     Marlene Noles  383 54  132              2:12:05 
3     Jessica Garcia 303 51  136              2:13:46 


Male 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Mitchell Sinyard 536 58  24               1:39:33 
2     F. M. Barron     234 56  69               1:54:38 
3     Steven Kershaw   345 58  72               1:56:37 


Female 55-59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Angie Taber 439 56  174              2:25:54 
2     Tammy Than  447 58  242              3:03:44 
3     Carol Wynn  479 56  256              3:17:17 


Male 60-64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Don McMahan 372 63  111              2:05:30 
2     Mark Wiman  474 61  113              2:06:02 
3     Bob Moon    379 64  129              2:11:47 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Sally Boyd     246 61  67               1:53:34 
2     Sophia Avgeris 229 62  218              2:47:37 
3     Teresa Allen   226 62  226              2:50:34 


Male 65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Dan Ash       228 65  33               1:43:07 
2     Wayne Lambert 352 69  89               2:01:18 
3     Bud Taggart   440 65  155              2:19:43 


Female 65-69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Joan Palatto       389 69  180              2:26:54 
2     Beverly Cartwright 258 65  240              3:01:20 
3     Farzenah Whitehead 509 66  265              3:36:58 


Male 70-74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Ron Crosby    271 70  88               2:00:58 
2     Hermab Sasser 590 74  212              2:43:26 
3     Cheng Chen    263 71  225              2:50:14 


Female 70-74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Kathy Givens 306 70  255              3:11:53 
2     Linda Zeeman 481 74  268              4:05:26 


Male 75-79
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Thad Ghim 496 79  199              2:36:57 


Female 80-Up
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Joyce Hodges-Hite 327 81  262              3:26:50 

Additional results can be found at http://ontime-results.com/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.