Oly Trot

Thu November 26, 2020 Olympia, WA US 98501 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Age        Place Bib  Name                      Gender Age Clock     Pace  Speed (MPH) Division Division Total In Division City             State 
Percentage                                                 Time                        Place                                                      
========== ===== ==== ========================= ====== === ========= ===== =========== ======== ======== ================= ================ ===== 
81.4       1     946  Russell Brown             M      24  0:20:45.0 5:11  11.6        1        M2024    16                Olympia          WA    
78.8       2     434  Will Johnson              M      18  0:21:28.3 5:22  11.2        1        M1519    23                Shelton          WA    
80.4       3     659  Josiah Price              M      37  0:21:36.0 5:24  11.1        1        M3539    38                OLYMPIA          WA    
78.4       4     227  Ethan Coleman             M      14  0:22:44.4 5:41  10.6        1        M1014    43                TUMWATER         WA    
73.8       5     528  Colin McIntosh            M      27  0:22:53.1 5:43  10.5        1        M2529    21                Olympia          WA    
72.9       6     725  Benjamin Schulz           M      23  0:23:10.1 5:48  10.4        2        M2024    16                LACEY            WA    
71.7       7     642  Pearse Popchock           M      17  0:23:46.0 5:56  10.1        2        M1519    23                CENTRALIA        WA    
71.5       8     308  Rich Frazier              M      37  0:24:18.0 6:05  9.9         2        M3539    38                Olympia          WA    
68.7       9     612  Matthew Osborn            M      32  0:24:44.1 6:11  9.7         1        M3034    30                SEATTLE          WA    
77.3       10    611  Lauren Osborn             F      29  0:24:51.1 6:13  9.7         1        F2529    48                SEATTLE          WA    
73.0       11    459  Jeff Kitchen              M      45  0:25:12.7 6:18  9.5         1        M4549    32                Tumwater         WA    
72.5       12    119  Bruce antonowicz          M      45  0:25:23.9 6:21  9.5         2        M4549    32                dupont           WA    
65.7       13    849  Ryan Williams             M      26  0:25:42.5 6:26  9.3         2        M2529    21                OLYMPIA          WA    
65.7       14    832  Kai Walz                  M      17  0:25:57.4 6:29  9.2         3        M1519    23                Olympia          WA    
67.3       15    942  Andy Scroggs              M      38  0:25:59.1 6:30  9.2         3        M3539    38                Olympia          WA    
65.4       16    291  Matthew Epplin            M      34  0:26:09.5 6:32  9.2         2        M3034    30                Olympia          WA    
63.1       17    968  Lewis Whiley              M      20  0:26:46.5 6:42  9           3        M2024    16                Olympia          WA    
71.8       18    347  Kimberly Gregg            F      36  0:26:59.1 6:45  8.9         1        F3539    90                Shelton          WA    
70.6       19    985  Brigitte Doctor           F      31  0:27:10.8 6:48  8.8         1        F3034    59                San Diego        CA    
69.1       20    198  Christopher Burtner       M      49  0:27:27.2 6:52  8.7         3        M4549    32                OLYMPIA          WA    
62.5       21    705  Schuyler Rue              M      35  0:27:28.8 6:52  8.7         4        M3539    38                Olympia          WA    
61.2       22    470  David Kuhns               M      30  0:27:37.2 6:54  8.7         3        M3034    30                Tumwater         WA    
64.8       23    805  Brent Tinnel              M      43  0:27:59.3 7:00  8.6         1        M4044    39                Olympia          WA    
62.3       24    162  Michael Bezanson          M      40  0:28:27.3 7:07  8.4         2        M4044    39                OLYMPIA          WA    
71.0       25    950  A. Penrose                M      10  0:28:28.3 7:07  8.4         2        M1014    43                Olympia          WA    
67.3       26    636  Leslie Platz              F      35  0:28:43.7 7:11  8.4         2        F3539    90                Lacey            WA    
59.5       27    315  GRANT GARREAN             M      34  0:28:45.4 7:11  8.3         4        M3034    30                Olympia          WA    
63.3       28    399  Sawyer Hicks              M      13  0:28:52.7 7:13  8.3         3        M1014    43                OLYMPIA          WA    
67.4       29    749  Lance Sinclair            M      53  0:29:04.4 7:16  8.3         1        M5054    20                Black Diamond    WA    
62.2       30    688  Mark Rindy                M      43  0:29:08.5 7:17  8.2         3        M4044    39                Bellevue         WA    
63.4       31    587  Tom Nelson                M      46  0:29:14.5 7:19  8.2         4        M4549    32                Olympia          WA    
58.8       32    888  Brian Pietrantonio        M      35  0:29:14.6 7:19  8.2         5        M3539    38                Olympia          WA    
66.8       33    1025 Carissa Roth              F      38  0:29:14.6 7:19  8.2         3        F3539    90                Olympia          WA    
60.9       34    102  Isaac Akiyama             M      14  0:29:16.7 7:19  8.2         4        M1014    43                OLYMPIA          WA    
66.2       35    353  Stella Grimsted           F      18  0:29:18.2 7:20  8.2         1        F1519    21                Olympia          WA    
65.4       36    726  Shelby Schulz             F      22  0:29:20.6 7:20  8.2         1        F2024    24                Lacey            WA    
57.4       37    860  Paul Duncan               M      18  0:29:26.9 7:22  8.2         4        M1519    23                TUMWATER         WA    
61.5       38    397  Dan Hicks                 M      43  0:29:27.9 7:22  8.1         4        M4044    39                Olympia          WA    
66.4       39    389  Rip Heminway              M      53  0:29:31.3 7:23  8.1         2        M5054    20                Olympia          WA    
66.7       40    173  Helen Bowden              F      40  0:29:35.6 7:24  8.1         1        F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
57.1       41    990  Jake Meltzer              M      24  0:29:36.1 7:24  8.1         4        M2024    16                Olympia          WA    
64.7       42    547  Maria McSharry            F      29  0:29:39.9 7:25  8.1         2        F2529    48                SEATTLE          WA    
56.7       43    527  Brian McIntosh            M      30  0:29:49.5 7:27  8           5        M3034    30                Olympia          WA    
59.5       44    730  Matthew Scott             M      14  0:29:58.5 7:30  8           5        M1014    43                Olympia          WA    
64.9       45    1005 Tom St. Clair             M      52  0:29:58.6 7:30  8           3        M5054    20                Olympia          WA    
63.8       46    1007 Becky Perez-Martinez      F      26  0:30:04.3 7:31  8           3        F2529    48                Olympia          WA    
66.5       47    196  Abigail Burtner           F      16  0:30:04.4 7:31  8           2        F1519    21                OLYMPIA          WA    
58.2       48    215  Patrick Chapman           M      15  0:30:04.5 7:31  8           5        M1519    23                LITTLEROCK       WA    
70.1       49    199  Jennifer Burtner          F      48  0:30:05.2 7:31  8           1        F4549    51                Olympia          WA    
72.0       50    711  Peter Rushton             M      65  0:30:08.6 7:32  8           1        M6569    7                 Olympia          WA    
58.0       51    589  Vaughn Nelson             M      38  0:30:09.4 7:32  8           6        M3539    38                LACEY            WA    
65.0       52    680  Hannah Reynolds           F      17  0:30:15.2 7:34  7.9         3        F1519    21                OLYMPIA          WA    
63.5       53    535  Paige McKinney            F      21  0:30:15.4 7:34  7.9         2        F2024    24                OLYMPIA          WA    
58.5       54    334  Alex Gonzalez             M      14  0:30:28.8 7:37  7.9         6        M1014    43                Olympia          WA    
62.9       55    469  Brooklyn Kuhns            F      31  0:30:32.3 7:38  7.9         2        F3034    59                TUMWATER         WA    
59.6       56    586  Rhett Nelson              M      13  0:30:37.7 7:39  7.8         7        M1014    43                Olympia          WA    
60.4       57    336  Jeff Gonzalez             M      46  0:30:43.5 7:41  7.8         5        M4549    32                Olympia          WA    
62.7       58    658  Belle Price               F      35  0:30:50.7 7:43  7.8         4        F3539    90                Olympia          WA    
62.4       59    831  Duane Walz                M      51  0:30:56.5 7:44  7.8         4        M5054    20                Olympia          WA    
57.9       60    492  Eli Levitt                M      42  0:31:04.8 7:46  7.7         5        M4044    39                Olympia          WA    
55.2       61    892  Elliot Woodward           M      35  0:31:08.2 7:47  7.7         7        M3539    38                Los Angeles      CA    
60.4       62    419  Bo Ingham                 M      48  0:31:11.8 7:48  7.7         6        M4549    32                Olympia          WA    
61.7       63    221  Lea Clarno                F      34  0:31:16.6 7:49  7.7         3        F3034    59                Olympia          WA    
61.2       64    560  Jeanette Moore            F      32  0:31:23.0 7:51  7.6         4        F3034    59                University place WA    
56.5       65    933  Matt Curtis               M      40  0:31:24.4 7:51  7.6         6        M4044    39                Olympia          WA    
61.8       66    267  Vanessa Dolbee            F      37  0:31:30.2 7:53  7.6         5        F3539    90                TACOMA           WA    
55.4       67    494  Cameron Ligtenberg        M      15  0:31:36.5 7:54  7.6         6        M1519    23                OLYMPIA          WA    
62.3       68    242  Lauren Cramer             F      40  0:31:41.3 7:55  7.6         2        F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
53.0       69    622  Jordi Pellicer            M      27  0:31:52.8 7:58  7.5         3        M2529    21                OLYMPIA          WA    
64.2       70    970  Carolina Sun-Winrow       F      45  0:31:53.1 7:58  7.5         2        F4549    51                Olympia          WA    
60.0       71    273  ALLISON EARLY             F      32  0:32:02.3 8:01  7.5         5        F3034    59                MCCLEARY         WA    
59.9       72    862  Maggie Yuse               F      25  0:32:03.4 8:01  7.5         4        F2529    48                Bellevue         WA    
60.0       73    206  Zoe Calambokidis          F      19  0:32:03.9 8:01  7.5         4        F1519    21                Olympia          WA    
53.8       74    220  Justin Clarno             M      36  0:32:04.1 8:01  7.5         8        M3539    38                OLYMPIA          WA    
61.5       75    866  Tree Davis                M      54  0:32:08.3 8:02  7.5         5        M5054    20                Olympia          WA    
52.5       76    460  Oliver Konkel             M      23  0:32:09.8 8:02  7.5         5        M2024    16                Seattle          WA    
54.4       77    351  Owen Grimes               M      15  0:32:10.7 8:03  7.5         7        M1519    23                OLYMPIA          WA    
52.9       78    570  Sander Morrison           M      17  0:32:13.6 8:03  7.4         8        M1519    23                Olympia          WA    
73.9       79    478  Q. Lanese                 M      7   0:32:13.9 8:03  7.4         1        M0109    11                Olympia          WA    
64.9       80    498  Thomas Loranger           M      61  0:32:17.0 8:04  7.4         1        M6064    12                Olympia          WA    
64.1       81    388  Lucy Heminway             F      14  0:32:18.3 8:05  7.4         1        F1014    27                Olympia          WA    
60.0       82    350  Kathryn Grimes            F      18  0:32:19.5 8:05  7.4         5        F1519    21                OLYMPIA          WA    
54.8       83    174  Mark Bowden               M      40  0:32:21.5 8:05  7.4         7        M4044    39                OLYMPIA          WA    
61.7       84    193  Michelle Bryan            F      42  0:32:21.9 8:05  7.4         3        F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
52.2       85    995  Logan Bryant              M      31  0:32:26.5 8:07  7.4         6        M3034    30                Seattle          WA    
51.6       86    941  Court Reeves              M      30  0:32:46.3 8:12  7.3         7        M3034    30                Olympia          WA    
62.7       87    200  Melissa Burtner           F      46  0:32:56.2 8:14  7.3         3        F4549    51                Olympia          WA    
65.7       88    943  Herb Reeves               M      65  0:33:04.0 8:16  7.3         2        M6569    7                 Olympia          WA    
53.6       89    135  Daniel Bartos             M      40  0:33:06.0 8:17  7.3         8        M4044    39                Alexandria       VA    
51.0       90    327  Ian Glebe                 M      21  0:33:06.7 8:17  7.3         6        M2024    16                Olympia          WA    
51.4       91    110  ethan anderson            M      17  0:33:11.5 8:18  7.2         9        M1519    23                TUMWATER         WA    
58.5       92    109  c. anderson               M      11  0:33:11.6 8:18  7.2         8        M1014    43                TUMWATER         WA    
57.8       93    1000 Iris Peterson             F      27  0:33:13.3 8:18  7.2         5        F2529    48                Salt Lake City   UT    
50.8       94    727  McEvan Scofield           M      28  0:33:14.6 8:19  7.2         4        M2529    21                Olympia          WA    
50.8       95    270  Stuart Doty               M      24  0:33:15.0 8:19  7.2         7        M2024    16                Olympia          WA    
65.5       96    303  Brenda Folkerts           F      51  0:33:15.9 8:19  7.2         1        F5054    36                Olympia          WA    
57.7       97    161  Maddy Bettinger Lobash    F      24  0:33:16.5 8:19  7.2         3        F2024    24                Olympia          WA    
62.1       98    539  Rebecca McMillin-Hastings F      14  0:33:20.1 8:20  7.2         2        F1014    27                Olympia          WA    
54.4       99    847  Mike Whitehouse           M      43  0:33:20.5 8:20  7.2         9        M4044    39                Tumwater         WA    
68.5       100   843  Kathy Westman             F      55  0:33:21.4 8:20  7.2         1        F5559    29                Olympia          WA    
60.7       101   844  Ron Westman               M      57  0:33:22.5 8:21  7.2         1        M5559    9                 OLYMPIA          WA    
50.6       102   709  Sam Rupert                M      19  0:33:24.6 8:21  7.2         10       M1519    23                OLYMPIA          WA    
55.9       103   963  Phil Perry                M      47  0:33:25.6 8:21  7.2         7        M4549    32                Yelm             WA    
57.8       104   317  Kristin Gayle             F      36  0:33:30.7 8:23  7.2         6        F3539    90                LACEY            WA    
57.2       105   595  Whitny Norton             F      31  0:33:32.3 8:23  7.2         6        F3034    59                Spokane Valley   WA    
57.9       106   136  M. Bauer                  M      11  0:33:33.6 8:23  7.2         9        M1014    43                Olympia          WA    
57.8       107   390  T. Heminway               M      11  0:33:36.8 8:24  7.1         10       M1014    43                Olympia          WA    
53.1       108   284  Jason Elliott             M      41  0:33:39.6 8:25  7.1         10       M4044    39                OLYMPIA          WA    
57.5       109   752  Stefanie Slakey           F      36  0:33:43.6 8:26  7.1         7        F3539    90                Olympia          WA    
59.8       110   585  H. Nelson                 M      10  0:33:48.7 8:27  7.1         11       M1014    43                LACEY            WA    
51.0       111   107  Andrew Anderson           M      16  0:33:49.3 8:27  7.1         11       M1519    23                Olympia          WA    
57.1       112   584  Amy Nelson                F      35  0:33:49.8 8:27  7.1         8        F3539    90                Lacey            WA    
57.3       113   741  X. Shaw                   M      11  0:33:56.2 8:29  7.1         12       M1014    43                TUMWATER         WA    
50.8       114   945  Alex Fiman                M      16  0:33:56.4 8:29  7.1         12       M1519    23                Tumwater         WA    
56.6       115   212  Emily Cattley             F      26  0:33:56.5 8:29  7.1         6        F2529    48                El Paso          TX    
50.3       116   884  Liam Kozma                M      34  0:33:59.4 8:30  7.1         8        M3034    30                Olympia          WA    
49.7       117   182  Colin Bridge-Koenigsberg  M      24  0:34:00.2 8:30  7.1         8        M2024    16                Olympia          WA    
51.0       118   773  Robb St. Lawrence         M      37  0:34:02.8 8:31  7.1         9        M3539    38                Olympia          WA    
61.0       119   522  James McDonough           M      61  0:34:23.5 8:36  7           2        M6064    12                Rochester        WA    
49.1       120   235  Jonathon Cookston         M      24  0:34:26.8 8:37  7           9        M2024    16                ROCHESTER        WA    
55.7       121   133  Carroll Barnard           F      26  0:34:27.1 8:37  7           7        F2529    48                Rochester        WA    
55.7       122   512  Kristina Martin           F      25  0:34:27.8 8:37  7           8        F2529    48                Olympia          WA    
54.5       123   927  Scott Frank               M      48  0:34:33.7 8:38  6.9         8        M4549    32                Olympia          WA    
55.5       124   744  Spencer Showalter         F      23  0:34:36.5 8:39  6.9         4        F2024    24                Alameda          CA    
52.3       125   719  Nathan Sautter            M      43  0:34:38.6 8:40  6.9         11       M4044    39                OLYMPIA          WA    
58.7       126   197  Cate Burtner              F      15  0:34:39.0 8:40  6.9         6        F1519    21                Olympia          WA    
61.0       127   714  Josie Ryder               F      13  0:34:39.7 8:40  6.9         3        F1014    27                LACEY            WA    
53.1       128   395  Lonnie Hetzler            M      45  0:34:40.7 8:40  6.9         9        M4549    32                LACEY            WA    
56.1       129   369  Kristina Haley            F      37  0:34:42.2 8:41  6.9         9        F3539    90                Portland         OR    
48.4       130   362  Wyatt Guzoto              M      29  0:34:55.2 8:44  6.9         5        M2529    21                Olympia          WA    
56.3       131   481  Sarah Lankford            F      40  0:35:01.6 8:45  6.9         4        F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
55.4       132   806  L. Tinnel                 M      11  0:35:03.9 8:46  6.8         13       M1014    43                Olympia          WA    
52.9       133   366  Daniel Hagemeier          M      46  0:35:05.1 8:46  6.8         10       M4549    32                Olympia          WA    
55.7       134   685  scott richards            M      53  0:35:09.8 8:47  6.8         6        M5054    20                OLYMPIA          WA    
50.4       135   908  Nathan Nadenicer          M      40  0:35:12.6 8:48  6.8         12       M4044    39                Olympia          WA    
57.4       136   131  J. BAREHAND               M      10  0:35:13.9 8:48  6.8         14       M1014    43                Tumwater         WA    
56.8       137   900  Heidi Martin              F      16  0:35:14.3 8:49  6.8         7        F1519    21                Lacey            WA    
52.2       138   145  Darrel Bell               M      45  0:35:16.7 8:49  6.8         11       M4549    32                Olympia          WA    
48.7       139   637  Nathan Platz              M      35  0:35:18.2 8:50  6.8         10       M3539    38                LAcey            WA    
54.4       140   544  Hannah McQueen            F      26  0:35:18.6 8:50  6.8         9        F2529    48                Olympia          WA    
54.5       141   918  Todd Bell                 M      51  0:35:24.9 8:51  6.8         7        M5054    20                Anchorage        AK    
55.6       142   545  Scot McQueen              M      54  0:35:32.5 8:53  6.8         8        M5054    20                Olympia          WA    
51.4       143   735  Zachary Sears             M      13  0:35:32.9 8:53  6.8         15       M1014    43                Tumwater         WA    
57.5       144   734  Cheri Sears               F      45  0:35:34.0 8:53  6.8         4        F4549    51                Tumwater         WA    
54.9       145   437  Michelle Jones            F      38  0:35:34.3 8:54  6.7         10       F3539    90                Rochester        WA    
54.2       146   536  Rob McKinney              M      51  0:35:35.4 8:54  6.7         9        M5054    20                Olympia          WA    
54.4       147   657  Janet Prevey              F      36  0:35:36.7 8:54  6.7         11       F3539    90                Olympia          WA    
47.4       148   801  Jaren Thorpe              M      19  0:35:40.6 8:55  6.7         13       M1519    23                Olympia          WA    
49.3       149   222  Bryan Clune               M      39  0:35:43.1 8:56  6.7         11       M3539    38                Lacey            WA    
48.9       150   867  Jack Gilday               M      15  0:35:46.4 8:57  6.7         14       M1519    23                Olympia          WA    
53.7       151   268  Alexandra Doty            F      26  0:35:47.2 8:57  6.7         10       F2529    48                Olympia          WA    
54.8       152   146  Traci Bell                F      39  0:35:48.6 8:57  6.7         12       F3539    90                Olympia          WA    
47.1       153   824  Liam Vleck                M      29  0:35:53.3 8:58  6.7         6        M2529    21                BELLINGHAM       WA    
56.6       154   921  Genevieve Tedder          F      15  0:35:54.3 8:59  6.7         8        F1519    21                Olympia          WA    
58.8       155   920  Vivian Tedder             F      13  0:35:54.8 8:59  6.7         4        F1014    27                Olympia          WA    
52.7       156   352  Shawn Grimes              M      49  0:35:59.4 9:00  6.7         12       M4549    32                OLYMPIA          WA    
47.6       157   580  J. Kevin Nealer           M      35  0:36:04.5 9:01  6.7         12       M3539    38                TUMWATER         WA    
53.3       158   986  Meredith Mathis           F      33  0:36:07.1 9:02  6.6         7        F3034    59                Lacey            WA    
53.4       159   441  Lynn Kale                 F      34  0:36:08.6 9:02  6.6         8        F3034    59                Olympia          WA    
54.3       160   293  Marisa Espinoza           F      39  0:36:10.4 9:03  6.6         13       F3539    90                Lacey            WA    
57.9       161   310  Bobby Frye                M      61  0:36:11.1 9:03  6.6         3        M6064    12                Olympia          WA    
54.8       162   564  Shawn Moriarty            F      41  0:36:13.5 9:03  6.6         5        F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
55.6       163   279  Jennifer Edwards          F      43  0:36:13.7 9:03  6.6         6        F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
58.5       164   339  C. Gould                  M      9   0:36:14.3 9:04  6.6         2        M0109    11                SUMNER           WA    
60.1       165   790  Renee Swenson             F      51  0:36:15.1 9:04  6.6         2        F5054    36                Cosmopolis       WA    
58.4       166   172  B. Bowden                 M      9   0:36:15.2 9:04  6.6         3        M0109    11                Olympia          WA    
48.2       167   412  Justin Howes              M      38  0:36:17.3 9:04  6.6         13       M3539    38                Olympia          WA    
66.0       168   505  Ruth Malyjurek            F      59  0:36:18.9 9:05  6.6         2        F5559    29                Olympia          WA    
54.6       169   600  Dannielle Oliver          F      41  0:36:22.2 9:06  6.6         7        F4044    80                HOQUIAM          WA    
46.8       170   243  Kevin Crisp               M      33  0:36:23.2 9:06  6.6         9        M3034    30                OLYMPIA          WA    
50.2       171   126  Robert Bamba              M      44  0:36:23.8 9:06  6.6         13       M4044    39                Tumwater         WA    
50.2       172   616  Chris Patters             M      44  0:36:24.3 9:06  6.6         14       M4044    39                Mesa             AZ    
51.5       173   588  T. Nelson                 M      12  0:36:29.8 9:07  6.6         16       M1014    43                LACEY            WA    
48.9       174   565  Aaron Morrison            M      41  0:36:31.3 9:08  6.6         15       M4044    39                Olympia          WA    
50.4       175   299  Jason Fiman               M      45  0:36:32.9 9:08  6.6         13       M4549    32                TUMWATER         WA    
55.6       176   568  Kylee Morrison            F      15  0:36:35.7 9:09  6.6         9        F1519    21                Olympia          WA    
57.9       177   940  K. Rohrbach               M      9   0:36:36.2 9:09  6.6         4        M0109    11                Olympia          WA    
57.7       178   567  Kaitlyn Morrison          F      13  0:36:36.6 9:09  6.6         5        F1014    27                Olympia          WA    
46.6       179   183  Caleb Brooks              M      17  0:36:36.8 9:09  6.6         15       M1519    23                Lacey            WA    
52.9       180   414  Kelsey Hulse              F      36  0:36:37.7 9:09  6.6         14       F3539    90                LACEY            WA    
51.8       181   966  Skip Thompson             M      49  0:36:40.3 9:10  6.5         14       M4549    32                Olympia          WA    
48.6       182   282  Brady Elliott             M      14  0:36:41.6 9:10  6.5         17       M1014    43                OLYMPIA          WA    
46.0       183   949  Montana Jordan            M      21  0:36:42.0 9:11  6.5         10       M2024    16                Olympia          WA    
65.2       184   438  Nancy Jones-Hegg          F      59  0:36:47.3 9:12  6.5         3        F5559    29                Rochester        WA    
58.6       185   383  Tracy Hawkins             F      50  0:36:48.8 9:12  6.5         3        F5054    36                Olympia          WA    
49.5       186   889  Wyatt Jackson             M      13  0:36:52.0 9:13  6.5         18       M1014    43                Olympia          WA    
47.7       187   983  Christopher Rawlings      M      39  0:36:54.1 9:14  6.5         14       M3539    38                Olympia          WA    
46.1       188   152  Brandon Benfield          M      33  0:36:55.5 9:14  6.5         10       M3034    30                RIDGEFIELD       WA    
73.1       189   623  Elizabeth Penoyar         F      68  0:36:56.1 9:14  6.5         1        F6569    12                south bend       WA    
54.9       190   465  Jeff Krausmann            M      57  0:36:56.3 9:14  6.5         2        M5559    9                 OLYMPIA          WA    
47.0       191   915  John Huber                M      37  0:36:59.0 9:15  6.5         15       M3539    38                Olympia          WA    
54.0       192   914  Amanda Frade              F      42  0:37:01.3 9:15  6.5         8        F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
70.5       193   836  Kathy Weeks               F      66  0:37:16.5 9:19  6.4         2        F6569    12                Olympia          WA    
47.9       194   596  Connor OBrien             M      41  0:37:20.3 9:20  6.4         16       M4044    39                Seattle          WA    
54.7       195   835  Nickee Watson             F      45  0:37:24.4 9:21  6.4         5        F4549    51                Tenino           WA    
51.2       196   219  Nicole Clark              F      31  0:37:28.6 9:22  6.4         9        F3034    59                Olympia          WA    
56.0       197   939  Susy Rohrbach             F      48  0:37:38.5 9:25  6.4         6        F4549    51                Olympia          WA    
45.2       198   488  Nicolas LeDoux            M      17  0:37:41.3 9:25  6.4         16       M1519    23                Olympia          WA    
50.9       199   863  Leila Zheng               F      28  0:37:45.1 9:26  6.4         11       F2529    48                Edison           NJ    
44.8       200   128  Geoff Baran               M      31  0:37:48.1 9:27  6.3         11       M3034    30                Olympia          WA    
50.8       201   129  Rachel Baran              F      32  0:37:48.2 9:27  6.3         10       F3034    59                Olympia          WA    
50.8       202   932  Cynthia Hollimon          F      34  0:37:59.1 9:30  6.3         11       F3034    59                Olympia          WA    
51.2       203   627  Allison Peterson          F      37  0:38:01.7 9:30  6.3         15       F3539    90                Spokane          WA    
50.5       204   559  Emily Moore               F      25  0:38:02.9 9:31  6.3         12       F2529    48                Spokane          WA    
44.9       205   628  Hunter Peterson           M      34  0:38:03.4 9:31  6.3         12       M3034    30                Spokane          WA    
44.4       206   443  Matthew Katow             M      28  0:38:04.9 9:31  6.3         7        M2529    21                Lacey            WA    
51.1       207   507  Kathleen Manley           F      38  0:38:11.5 9:33  6.3         16       F3539    90                Seattle          WA    
55.4       208   1018 T. Newell                 M      9   0:38:13.0 9:33  6.3         5        M0109    11                Olympia          WA    
46.4       209   590  Dave Newell               M      40  0:38:13.8 9:33  6.3         17       M4044    39                TRUCKEE          CA    
66.0       210   675  Anne Reub                 F      63  0:38:15.7 9:34  6.3         1        F6064    14                Olympia          WA    
67.7       211   530  Marion McIntosh           F      65  0:38:16.5 9:34  6.3         3        F6569    12                Olympia          WA    
50.6       212   591  Kim Newell                F      36  0:38:18.3 9:35  6.3         17       F3539    90                Olympia          WA    
49.5       213   839  Brian Westberg            M      49  0:38:18.7 9:35  6.3         15       M4549    32                Olympia          WA    
44.1       214   751  Casey Siry                M      27  0:38:19.5 9:35  6.3         8        M2529    21                Tacoma           WA    
44.1       215   729  Gavin Scott               M      30  0:38:20.5 9:35  6.3         13       M3034    30                OLYMPIA          WA    
56.6       216   716  Andy Saller               M      65  0:38:21.5 9:35  6.3         3        M6569    7                 Olympia          WA    
52.8       217   984  Katie Rawlings            F      44  0:38:25.5 9:36  6.2         9        F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
45.8       218   731  Mavrick Scott             M      39  0:38:30.0 9:37  6.2         16       M3539    38                Olympia          WA    
51.2       219   120  Karen Antonowicz          F      40  0:38:31.6 9:38  6.2         10       F4044    80                Dupont           WA    
45.4       220   486  Benton LeDoux             M      15  0:38:31.8 9:38  6.2         17       M1519    23                Olympia          WA    
50.9       221   439  Danielle Joyce            F      39  0:38:32.4 9:38  6.2         18       F3539    90                Olympia          WA    
50.5       222   754  Brenda Smith              F      37  0:38:33.3 9:38  6.2         19       F3539    90                Lacey            WA    
51.2       223   682  Michael Reynolds          M      54  0:38:35.0 9:39  6.2         10       M5054    20                OLYMPIA          WA    
48.8       224   296  Scott Ferris              M      48  0:38:36.7 9:39  6.2         16       M4549    32                Olympia          WA    
44.1       225   1013 Matthew Goble             M      33  0:38:39.8 9:40  6.2         14       M3034    30                Lacey            WA    
45.2       226   1012 Ludwig Zavala             M      38  0:38:41.0 9:40  6.2         17       M3539    38                Olympia          WA    
43.7       227   332  William Goering           M      24  0:38:42.6 9:41  6.2         11       M2024    16                Olympia          WA    
53.4       228   771  Jeanette Spivey           F      46  0:38:43.4 9:41  6.2         7        F4549    51                Sumner           WA    
49.5       229   987  Savannah Jones            F      30  0:38:46.2 9:42  6.2         12       F3034    59                Tacoma           WA    
44.0       230   960  Clayton Maxwell           M      34  0:38:52.3 9:43  6.2         15       M3034    30                Olympia          WA    
49.3       231   897  Amanda Ditzhazy           F      24  0:38:55.4 9:44  6.2         5        F2024    24                Olympia          WA    
65.1       232   474  C. Lanese                 F      7   0:38:55.5 9:44  6.2         1        F0109    13                Olympia          WA    
52.6       233   526  Traci McGowan             F      45  0:38:55.7 9:44  6.2         8        F4549    51                OLYMPIA          WA    
58.7       234   346  Susan Green               F      55  0:38:56.5 9:44  6.2         4        F5559    29                Tumwater         WA    
46.1       235   103  Ryan Akiyama              M      42  0:39:02.7 9:46  6.1         18       M4044    39                Olympia          WA    
52.4       236   708  Aimee Rupert              F      45  0:39:03.1 9:46  6.1         9        F4549    51                Olympia          WA    
48.1       237   240  A. Cramer                 M      12  0:39:03.7 9:46  6.1         19       M1014    43                OLYMPIA          WA    
43.3       238   977  Alan Duvall               M      30  0:39:04.9 9:46  6.1         16       M3034    30                Lacey            WA    
68.2       239   241  Kristine Cramer           F      67  0:39:05.0 9:46  6.1         4        F6569    12                Olympia          WA    
51.9       240   807  Julie Todd                F      44  0:39:07.2 9:47  6.1         11       F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
51.7       241   923  L. Tedder                 M      10  0:39:07.8 9:47  6.1         20       M1014    43                Olympia          WA    
51.4       242   125  Marcus Bailey             M      56  0:39:08.0 9:47  6.1         3        M5559    9                 Olympia          WA    
49.9       243   288  Sara Ellsworth            F      38  0:39:09.3 9:47  6.1         20       F3539    90                Olympia          WA    
52.7       244   922  Renee Tedder              F      46  0:39:12.7 9:48  6.1         10       F4549    51                Olympia          WA    
52.2       245   982  Kelsey Camp               F      45  0:39:14.6 9:49  6.1         11       F4549    51                Seattle          WA    
46.9       246   916  Craig Tedder              M      45  0:39:14.9 9:49  6.1         17       M4549    32                Olympia          WA    
49.0       247   931  Claire Lasee              F      32  0:39:15.2 9:49  6.1         13       F3034    59                Olympia          WA    
62.1       248   978  E. Camp                   F      8   0:39:17.1 9:49  6.1         2        F0109    13                Seattle          WA    
48.8       249   321  Emma George               F      26  0:39:21.9 9:50  6.1         13       F2529    48                Tumwater         WA    
57.9       250   803  E. Thummel                F      10  0:39:23.7 9:51  6.1         6        F1014    27                Centralia        WA    
52.9       251   808  Joslyn Trivett            F      47  0:39:24.8 9:51  6.1         12       F4549    51                Olympia          WA    
48.7       252   167  Thomas Blomberg           M      51  0:39:36.5 9:54  6.1         11       M5054    20                Yelm             WA    
42.6       253   944  Connor Reeves             M      27  0:39:41.3 9:55  6           9        M2529    21                Olympia          WA    
48.8       254   477  Megan Lanese              F      36  0:39:43.0 9:56  6           21       F3539    90                Olympia          WA    
59.3       255   475  C. Lanese                 F      9   0:39:43.0 9:56  6           3        F0109    13                OLYMPIA          WA    
49.4       256   342  Carrie Graf               F      39  0:39:44.2 9:56  6           22       F3539    90                Olympia          WA    
49.7       257   569  Laura Morrison            F      40  0:39:44.4 9:56  6           12       F4044    80                Riverton         UT    
51.5       258   1010 Stacie Belman             F      45  0:39:46.6 9:57  6           13       F4549    51                Tumwater         WA    
48.8       259   538  A. McMillin-Hastings      M      11  0:39:47.1 9:57  6           21       M1014    43                OLYMPIA          WA    
49.3       260   175  Joanna Bowns              F      39  0:39:47.5 9:57  6           23       F3539    90                Olympia          WA    
48.1       261   271  Tim Drinnon               M      50  0:39:48.2 9:57  6           12       M5054    20                San Clemente     CA    
44.8       262   179  Caleb Brady               M      14  0:39:49.7 9:57  6           22       M1014    43                Tumwater         WA    
52.9       263   497  T. Livingstone            M      9   0:40:01.8 10:00 6           6        M0109    11                Tumwater         WA    
47.9       264   448  Kenzie Kellogg            F      23  0:40:03.2 10:01 6           6        F2024    24                LACEY            WA    
52.5       265   523  Julie McDougall           F      48  0:40:08.2 10:02 6           14       F4549    51                Olympia          WA    
45.9       266   542  Todd McPhee               M      45  0:40:08.4 10:02 6           18       M4549    32                Shelton          WA    
44.8       267   447  Chris Keller              M      42  0:40:08.4 10:02 6           19       M4044    39                Olympia          WA    
44.8       268   837  Jason Welsh               M      42  0:40:09.6 10:02 6           20       M4044    39                Olympia          WA    
49.4       269   134  Corinna Bartos            F      41  0:40:10.7 10:03 6           13       F4044    80                Alexandria       VA    
47.7       270   348  Michelle Gregg            F      28  0:40:15.7 10:04 6           14       F2529    48                Olympia          WA    
57.4       271   791  Wendy Tanner              F      56  0:40:16.2 10:04 6           5        F5559    29                Olympia          WA    
52.9       272   449  Paul Kennelly             M      63  0:40:18.7 10:05 6           4        M6064    12                Olympia          WA    
48.9       273   285  Sally Elliott             F      41  0:40:36.6 10:09 5.9         14       F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
48.9       274   229  Jacqueline Collett        F      41  0:40:38.5 10:10 5.9         15       F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
57.6       275   385  Jody Hawthorne            F      57  0:40:38.5 10:10 5.9         6        F5559    29                OLYMPIA          WA    
46.2       276   306  E. Fox                    M      12  0:40:39.5 10:10 5.9         23       M1014    43                Olympia          WA    
47.3       277   265  Nikki Dodd                F      34  0:40:46.6 10:12 5.9         14       F3034    59                Seattle          WA    
52.2       278   378  Rachel Hastings           F      49  0:40:48.2 10:12 5.9         15       F4549    51                OLYMPIA          WA    
54.0       279   653  Karen Prater              F      52  0:40:48.6 10:12 5.9         4        F5054    36                Eugene           OR    
48.4       280   654  Rex Prater                M      54  0:40:49.0 10:12 5.9         13       M5054    20                Eugene           OR    
44.7       281   869  Dan Gilday                M      44  0:40:49.9 10:12 5.9         21       M4044    39                Olympia          WA    
46.1       282   258  Tad Devitt                M      48  0:40:51.4 10:13 5.9         19       M4549    32                Olympia          WA    
47.4       283   281  Autumn Ekstrom            F      36  0:40:51.5 10:13 5.9         24       F3539    90                Olympia          WA    
55.8       284   605  A. Orzech                 F      10  0:40:51.6 10:13 5.9         7        F1014    27                DuPont           WA    
68.0       285   1019 Barb Johnson              F      70  0:40:52.8 10:13 5.9         1        F7074    3                 Olympia          WA    
44.6       286   455  Thomas Kinlen             M      44  0:40:55.3 10:14 5.9         22       M4044    39                Olympia          WA    
44.5       287   263  Derek Dixon               M      44  0:41:00.4 10:15 5.9         23       M4044    39                Yelm             WA    
46.8       288   736  Allison Sells             F      24  0:41:01.5 10:15 5.9         7        F2024    24                Olympia          WA    
47.0       289   882  Tiffany Sandy             F      36  0:41:12.6 10:18 5.8         25       F3539    90                Olympia          WA    
41.0       290   361  Theron Guzoto             M      31  0:41:18.4 10:20 5.8         17       M3034    30                Olympia          WA    
46.9       291   959  Laura Johnson             F      36  0:41:20.6 10:20 5.8         26       F3539    90                Olympia          WA    
47.0       292   934  Becca Brown               F      37  0:41:25.0 10:21 5.8         27       F3539    90                Olympia          WA    
43.8       293   901  Greg Martin               M      43  0:41:26.6 10:22 5.8         24       M4044    39                Lacey            WA    
45.1       294   903  Jerry Griffin             M      47  0:41:27.5 10:22 5.8         20       M4549    32                Olympia          WA    
47.6       295   411  Jennylee Howes            F      40  0:41:27.6 10:22 5.8         16       F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
48.7       296   878  W. Rorobock               M      10  0:41:30.8 10:23 5.8         24       M1014    43                Olympia          WA    
43.6       297   875  Chad Rorobock             M      43  0:41:33.3 10:23 5.8         25       M4044    39                Olympia          WA    
45.9       298   189  Jeff Brown                M      50  0:41:41.5 10:25 5.8         14       M5054    20                Lacey            WA    
52.3       299   188  Brenda Brown              F      51  0:41:41.9 10:25 5.8         5        F5054    36                Lacey            WA    
47.6       300   687  Katrina Rindy             F      41  0:41:43.0 10:26 5.8         17       F4044    80                BELLEVUE         WA    
46.0       301   266  Jessi Doerpinghaus        F      28  0:41:45.7 10:26 5.7         15       F2529    48                LACEY            WA    
56.7       302   789  Cindy Sundem              F      58  0:41:45.9 10:26 5.7         7        F5559    29                East Olympia     WA    
40.5       303   830  Alexander Waller          M      29  0:41:46.2 10:27 5.7         10       M2529    21                FUQUAY VARINA    NC    
49.9       304   249  Tina Danforth             F      47  0:41:46.9 10:27 5.7         16       F4549    51                Tumwater         WA    
47.2       305   106  Kaci Anchors              F      40  0:41:51.1 10:28 5.7         18       F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
45.8       306   398  Myriah Hicks              F      27  0:41:53.7 10:28 5.7         16       F2529    48                Olympia          WA    
40.3       307   898  Frank Ditzhazy Jr.        M      28  0:41:54.1 10:29 5.7         11       M2529    21                Olympia          WA    
55.1       308   277  Lucy Edmondson            F      56  0:41:56.2 10:29 5.7         8        F5559    29                Olympia          WA    
45.8       309   500  Emily Lund                F      24  0:41:57.1 10:29 5.7         8        F2024    24                Olympia          WA    
50.4       310   724  Paul Schultz              M      62  0:41:57.1 10:29 5.7         5        M6064    12                Lacey            WA    
57.9       311   476  Marie Lanese              F      60  0:41:57.3 10:29 5.7         2        F6064    14                Olympia          WA    
45.9       312   244  Betsy Crumb               F      34  0:41:58.5 10:30 5.7         15       F3034    59                Seattle          WA    
46.3       313   704  MEGAN RUE                 F      37  0:42:00.0 10:30 5.7         28       F3539    90                OLYMPIA          WA    
54.2       314   164  Mona Bishop               F      55  0:42:08.0 10:32 5.7         9        F5559    29                Olympia          WA    
54.2       315   742  Janetta Sheehan           F      55  0:42:09.5 10:32 5.7         10       F5559    29                Olympia          WA    
45.5       316   885  Rachel Yabut              F      31  0:42:10.6 10:33 5.7         16       F3034    59                Olympia          WA    
47.9       317   159  L. Benjamin               M      10  0:42:12.0 10:33 5.7         25       M1014    43                OLYMPIA          WA    
46.1       318   706  TESSA RUE                 F      37  0:42:15.1 10:34 5.7         29       F3539    90                OLYMPIA          WA    
50.0       319   394  T. Hesford                M      9   0:42:23.1 10:36 5.7         7        M0109    11                OLYMPIA          WA    
43.8       320   467  David Krinke              M      46  0:42:24.0 10:36 5.7         21       M4549    32                ZUMBROTA         MN    
47.1       321   845  Amy Weston                F      42  0:42:24.1 10:36 5.7         19       F4044    80                OLYMPIA          WA    
50.9       322   534  Kari McKinney             F      50  0:42:24.2 10:36 5.7         6        F5054    36                Olympia          WA    
45.6       323   302  Jessica Flammini          F      36  0:42:28.5 10:37 5.7         30       F3539    90                Olympia          WA    
45.2       324   697  Lindsey Robertson         F      28  0:42:30.2 10:38 5.6         17       F2529    48                Olympia          WA    
45.2       325   720  Alley Savin               F      28  0:42:30.8 10:38 5.6         18       F2529    48                Olympia          WA    
53.7       326   817  sue unroe                 F      55  0:42:34.5 10:39 5.6         11       F5559    29                olympia          WA    
45.3       327   864  Rebekah Ziesemer          F      34  0:42:35.7 10:39 5.6         17       F3034    59                TENINO           WA    
52.8       328   1023 Wendy Galloway            F      54  0:42:42.6 10:41 5.6         7        F5054    36                Rochester        WA    
54.0       329   387  Josephine Heminway        F      56  0:42:47.3 10:42 5.6         12       F5559    29                Alameda          CA    
45.9       330   529  Marianne McIntosh         F      39  0:42:48.9 10:42 5.6         31       F3539    90                Olympia          WA    
47.0       331   804  Caralee Thygeson          F      43  0:42:49.1 10:42 5.6         20       F4044    80                Oregon City      OR    
44.7       332   800  Emma Thorpe               F      23  0:42:55.9 10:44 5.6         9        F2024    24                Olympia          WA    
45.3       333   935  Breann Boggs              F      37  0:42:57.0 10:44 5.6         32       F3539    90                Olympia          WA    
47.3       334   715  Liberty Ryder             F      44  0:42:57.3 10:44 5.6         21       F4044    80                LACEY            WA    
45.7       335   223  Chystal Clune             F      39  0:42:57.9 10:44 5.6         33       F3539    90                Lacey            WA    
49.6       336   750  Summer Sinclair           F      49  0:42:57.9 10:44 5.6         17       F4549    51                Olympia          WA    
52.0       337   609  J. Orzech                 M      8   0:42:58.5 10:45 5.6         8        M0109    11                DuPont           WA    
40.4       338   607  David Orzech              M      37  0:42:59.1 10:45 5.6         18       M3539    38                DuPont           WA    
48.5       339   410  Michelle Howard           F      47  0:43:01.2 10:45 5.6         18       F4549    51                aberdeen         WA    
39.4       340   967  Alex Smith                M      31  0:43:01.6 10:45 5.6         18       M3034    30                Olympia          WA    
44.6       341   409  Makenzi Howard            F      20  0:43:02.2 10:46 5.6         10       F2024    24                Aberdeen         WA    
45.4       342   401  Misty Hietbrink           F      38  0:43:03.0 10:46 5.6         34       F3539    90                SEATTLE          WA    
45.2       343   594  Gabi Niess                F      37  0:43:04.3 10:46 5.6         35       F3539    90                Olympia          WA    
39.7       344   1022 John Hakola               M      34  0:43:04.5 10:46 5.6         19       M3034    30                Olympia          WA    
40.3       345   593  Fred Niess                M      37  0:43:04.7 10:46 5.6         19       M3539    38                Olympia          WA    
40.3       346   400  Matthew Hietbrink         M      37  0:43:05.2 10:46 5.6         20       M3539    38                SEATTLE          WA    
45.0       347   259  NAOMI DIAZ                F      36  0:43:06.0 10:47 5.6         36       F3539    90                TUMWATER         WA    
40.3       348   323  Nicholas Gibbs            M      37  0:43:06.1 10:47 5.6         21       M3539    38                Canby            OR    
54.6       349   260  S. DIAZ                   F      9   0:43:06.3 10:47 5.6         4        F0109    13                TUMWATER         WA    
45.1       350   1003 Minden Buswell            F      37  0:43:08.8 10:47 5.6         37       F3539    90                Olympia          WA    
47.3       351   540  Thea Mcnally              F      45  0:43:15.7 10:49 5.5         19       F4549    51                Olympia          WA    
49.8       352   490  Margaret LeHew            F      50  0:43:16.3 10:49 5.5         8        F5054    36                Olympia          WA    
44.6       353   639  Liesl Plomski             F      34  0:43:16.6 10:49 5.5         18       F3034    59                Portland         OR    
43.4       354   130  F. Barehand               M      12  0:43:18.1 10:50 5.5         26       M1014    43                Tumwater         WA    
52.8       355   1020 Tammy York                F      55  0:43:18.1 10:50 5.5         13       F5559    29                Olympia          WA    
46.9       356   435  Karly Jones               F      44  0:43:18.7 10:50 5.5         22       F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
45.2       357   322  Kimberly Gibbs            F      39  0:43:24.3 10:51 5.5         38       F3539    90                Canby            OR    
44.2       358   632  Katie Pine                F      26  0:43:25.4 10:51 5.5         19       F2529    48                Montesano        WA    
45.8       359   823  Christy Vessey            F      41  0:43:25.4 10:51 5.5         23       F4044    80                Hoquiam          WA    
40.8       360   859  Andy Yale                 M      40  0:43:25.7 10:51 5.5         26       M4044    39                TUMWATER         WA    
48.5       361   108  cari Anderson             F      48  0:43:27.2 10:52 5.5         20       F4549    51                Tumwater         WA    
42.7       362   556  Todd Minnich              M      46  0:43:27.3 10:52 5.5         22       M4549    32                Olympia          WA    
44.3       363   1021 Kristen Sixx              F      34  0:43:28.8 10:52 5.5         19       F3034    59                Olympia          WA    
51.4       364   952  A. Penrose                M      8   0:43:29.0 10:52 5.5         9        M0109    11                Olympia          WA    
41.4       365   951  Dan Penrose               M      42  0:43:29.9 10:52 5.5         27       M4044    39                Olympia          WA    
41.7       366   113  ryan anderson             M      43  0:43:30.3 10:53 5.5         28       M4044    39                TUMWATER         WA    
55.1       367   537  Kathryn McLeod            F      59  0:43:30.4 10:53 5.5         14       F5559    29                Olympia          WA    
57.3       368   578  Deborah Naslund           F      62  0:43:30.4 10:53 5.5         3        F6064    14                Olympia          WA    
39.1       369   515  Sam Maslin                M      33  0:43:33.3 10:53 5.5         20       M3034    30                Eugene           OR    
44.1       370   514  Sam Maslin                F      30  0:43:34.4 10:54 5.5         20       F3034    59                Eugene           OR    
44.0       371   213  Brittany Chamberlin       F      25  0:43:35.5 10:54 5.5         20       F2529    48                Rochester        WA    
38.8       372   328  quinn Glebe               M      23  0:43:35.8 10:54 5.5         12       M2024    16                olympia          WA    
44.2       373   1002 Rosa Eshoo                F      34  0:43:36.2 10:54 5.5         21       F3034    59                Dupont           WA    
47.4       374   166  Stephanie Blomberg        F      46  0:43:36.2 10:54 5.5         21       F4549    51                Yelm             WA    
44.0       375   123  Claire Ott                F      23  0:43:36.4 10:54 5.5         11       F2024    24                Olympia          WA    
44.8       376   788  Bobbi Stratton            F      38  0:43:37.7 10:54 5.5         39       F3539    90                Olympia          WA    
45.5       377   421  Darlena Iverson           F      41  0:43:37.8 10:54 5.5         24       F4044    80                Montesano        WA    
45.2       378   195  Tara Burke                F      40  0:43:38.3 10:55 5.5         25       F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
44.4       379   286  Jaeden Ells               F      18  0:43:39.5 10:55 5.5         10       F1519    21                Yelm             WA    
48.3       380   457  Anonymous Participant     F      48  0:43:40.0 10:55 5.5         22       F4549    51                                       
48.2       381   287  Joelle Ells               F      48  0:43:42.7 10:56 5.5         23       F4549    51                Yelm             WA    
44.9       382   479  Claire Lang               F      17  0:43:49.7 10:57 5.5         11       F1519    21                OLYMPIA          WA    
43.9       383   480  Sydney Lang               F      19  0:43:50.3 10:58 5.5         12       F1519    21                OLYMPIA          WA    
52.6       384   444  Chris J. Keegan           M      71  0:43:53.8 10:58 5.5         1        M7074    2                 Olympia          WA    
43.8       385   446  Kellee Keegan             F      33  0:43:54.2 10:59 5.5         22       F3034    59                Olympia          WA    
38.6       386   445  Christopher N. Keegan     M      31  0:43:55.4 10:59 5.5         21       M3034    30                Olympia          WA    
38.4       387   274  Chase Eaton               M      23  0:43:58.0 11:00 5.5         13       M2024    16                PUYALLUP         WA    
43.6       388   746  Jessica Simkins           F      23  0:43:59.7 11:00 5.5         12       F2024    24                PUYALLUP         WA    
46.9       389   802  Dana Thummel              F      46  0:44:02.3 11:01 5.5         24       F4549    51                Centralia        WA    
44.5       390   261  Quinn Dickason            F      39  0:44:05.0 11:01 5.4         40       F3539    90                Tumwater         WA    
46.3       391   896  Frank Ditzhazy Sr         M      58  0:44:09.3 11:02 5.4         4        M5559    9                 Olympia          WA    
41.0       392   157  Doug Benjamin             M      43  0:44:12.8 11:03 5.4         29       M4044    39                Olympia          WA    
44.0       393   501  Christine Lundberg        F      37  0:44:13.6 11:03 5.4         41       F3539    90                Kirkland         WA    
45.5       394   154  Amanda Benjamin           F      43  0:44:14.3 11:04 5.4         26       F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
43.6       395   502  Kara Lundberg             F      34  0:44:14.6 11:04 5.4         23       F3034    59                SEATTLE          WA    
43.3       396   810  Amanda Twiddy             F      31  0:44:18.1 11:05 5.4         24       F3034    59                Olympia          WA    
43.3       397   811  Tiffany Twiddy            F      27  0:44:19.2 11:05 5.4         21       F2529    48                Olympia          WA    
41.8       398   710  Tom Rupert                M      46  0:44:19.8 11:05 5.4         23       M4549    32                Olympia          WA    
50.3       399   165  Jeneth Bliss              F      53  0:44:21.2 11:05 5.4         9        F5054    36                Shelton          WA    
49.1       400   899  Tracy Muncton             F      51  0:44:21.8 11:05 5.4         10       F5054    36                Olympia          WA    
43.3       401   738  Kelly Serrao              F      33  0:44:26.8 11:07 5.4         25       F3034    59                Olympia          WA    
38.4       402   187  Tammy Brooks              M      34  0:44:34.9 11:09 5.4         22       M3034    30                Olympia          WA    
43.8       403   733  Tiffany Scroggs           F      38  0:44:35.8 11:09 5.4         42       F3539    90                Olympia          WA    
43.0       404   384  Alissa Hawks              F      28  0:44:40.0 11:10 5.4         22       F2529    48                OLYMPIA          WA    
49.4       405   340  P. Gould                  F      11  0:44:54.3 11:14 5.3         8        F1014    27                SUMNER           WA    
43.3       406   341  Sara Gould                F      37  0:44:56.3 11:14 5.3         43       F3539    90                Sumner           WA    
49.0       407   648  Steffani Powell           F      52  0:45:01.7 11:15 5.3         11       F5054    36                Olympia          WA    
39.0       408   753  Bill Smith                M      39  0:45:10.3 11:18 5.3         22       M3539    38                Lacey            WA    
44.9       409   957  Crystal Reymer            F      44  0:45:14.8 11:19 5.3         27       F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
47.8       410   554  S. Mikkelsen              F      12  0:45:15.2 11:19 5.3         9        F1014    27                Olympia          WA    
41.3       411   551  Andrew Mikkelsen          M      47  0:45:17.4 11:19 5.3         24       M4549    32                Olympia          WA    
52.0       412   552  E. Mikkelsen              F      9   0:45:18.0 11:19 5.3         5        F0109    13                Olympia          WA    
52.0       413   355  K. Gritton                F      9   0:45:18.5 11:20 5.3         6        F0109    13                Olympia          WA    
43.1       414   168  Elizabeth Bolinger        F      38  0:45:18.8 11:20 5.3         44       F3539    90                OLYMPIA          WA    
58.3       415   357  T. Gritton                F      6   0:45:20.2 11:20 5.3         7        F0109    13                Olympia          WA    
37.9       416   798  Nick Thompson             M      35  0:45:20.4 11:20 5.3         23       M3539    38                Olympia          WA    
49.2       417   217  Elyce Chase               F      53  0:45:23.5 11:21 5.3         12       F5054    36                HOQUIAM          WA    
55.7       418   608  E. Orzech                 F      7   0:45:27.8 11:22 5.3         8        F0109    13                DuPont           WA    
41.3       419   876  L. Rorobock               M      12  0:45:30.8 11:23 5.3         27       M1014    43                Olympia          WA    
42.7       420   606  Camelia Orzech            F      37  0:45:34.1 11:24 5.3         45       F3539    90                Dupont           WA    
42.1       421   499  Anna LUND                 F      22  0:45:35.0 11:24 5.3         13       F2024    24                Olympia          WA    
43.8       422   289  Jennifer Elsen            F      42  0:45:38.4 11:25 5.3         28       F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
42.2       423   356  Lindsey Gritton           F      34  0:45:39.5 11:25 5.3         26       F3034    59                Olympia          WA    
51.3       424   895  Pam Ditzhazy              F      57  0:45:39.5 11:25 5.3         15       F5559    29                Olympia          WA    
38.0       425   354  Jordan Gritton            M      37  0:45:39.6 11:25 5.3         24       M3539    38                Olympia          WA    
47.1       426   386  Howard Hegwer             M      64  0:45:41.2 11:25 5.3         6        M6064    12                olympia          WA    
42.0       427   138  Rachel Bayne              F      31  0:45:45.2 11:26 5.2         27       F3034    59                Lacey            WA    
47.1       428   821  Dawn Van Horn             F      50  0:45:46.1 11:27 5.2         13       F5054    36                Puyallup         WA    
44.9       429   214  Kevin Chandler            M      59  0:45:52.3 11:28 5.2         5        M5559    9                 Longmont         CO    
42.7       430   553  Megan Mikkelsen           F      39  0:45:58.2 11:30 5.2         46       F3539    90                Olympia          WA    
37.4       431   186  Shawn Brooks              M      35  0:45:58.4 11:30 5.2         25       M3539    38                Olympia          WA    
38.8       432   912  Alexander Braithwaite     M      14  0:45:58.9 11:30 5.2         28       M1014    43                Puyallup         WA    
40.7       433   374  Martin Hamilton           M      47  0:45:59.7 11:30 5.2         25       M4549    32                Olympia          WA    
36.7       434   207  Jeremy Calderon           M      31  0:46:08.5 11:32 5.2         23       M3034    30                Olympia          WA    
41.6       435   629  Lauren Peterson           F      25  0:46:09.3 11:32 5.2         23       F2529    48                OLYMPIA          WA    
43.0       436   458  Sara Kirschenman          F      41  0:46:12.1 11:33 5.2         29       F4044    80                Tumwater         WA    
41.6       437   452  Jenna Killman             F      19  0:46:15.9 11:34 5.2         13       F1519    21                Olympia          WA    
42.5       438   141  Gabbi Beatty              F      17  0:46:16.4 11:34 5.2         14       F1519    21                Olympia          WA    
41.8       439   295  MARY Ferris               F      37  0:46:34.2 11:39 5.2         47       F3539    90                Olympia          WA    
46.4       440   468  R. Krinke                 F      12  0:46:34.6 11:39 5.2         10       F1014    27                ZUMBROTA         MN    
36.5       441   205  Andrew Butler             M      32  0:46:35.2 11:39 5.2         24       M3034    30                SPOKANE VLY      WA    
41.3       442   684  Olivia Richards           F      19  0:46:36.8 11:39 5.1         15       F1519    21                OLYMPIA          WA    
44.2       443   466  Alison Krinke             F      46  0:46:42.6 11:41 5.1         25       F4549    51                ZUMBROTA         MN    
40.3       444   643  Peter Popchock            M      48  0:46:49.2 11:42 5.1         26       M4549    32                CENTRALIA        WA    
41.7       445   180  Rebecca Brady             F      38  0:46:49.6 11:42 5.1         48       F3539    90                Tumwater         WA    
41.9       446   371  Megan Hall                F      39  0:46:50.7 11:43 5.1         49       F3539    90                Black Diamond    WA    
41.5       447   370  J. Hall                   M      11  0:46:51.9 11:43 5.1         29       M1014    43                Black Diamond    WA    
36.1       448   185  Noah Brooks               M      18  0:46:55.4 11:44 5.1         18       M1519    23                Lacey            WA    
41.3       449   335  Emma Gonzalez             F      18  0:46:56.1 11:44 5.1         16       F1519    21                Olympia          WA    
47.9       450   255  Dawn Deck                 F      54  0:47:04.1 11:46 5.1         14       F5054    36                Olympia          WA    
43.9       451   257  April Devitt              F      46  0:47:07.1 11:47 5.1         26       F4549    51                TUMWATER         WA    
43.8       452   870  Jen Gilday                F      46  0:47:12.3 11:48 5.1         27       F4549    51                Olympia          WA    
45.7       453   904  S. Hertzog                F      12  0:47:17.7 11:49 5.1         11       F1014    27                Olympia          WA    
42.7       454   905  B. Hertzog                M      10  0:47:19.0 11:50 5.1         30       M1014    43                Olympia          WA    
42.2       455   345  Jamie Graves              F      42  0:47:19.2 11:50 5.1         30       F4044    80                Cosmopolis       WA    
40.6       456   533  Felecia McKinney          F      33  0:47:25.7 11:51 5.1         28       F3034    59                Olympia          WA    
38.0       457   422  Kenji Iwamiya             M      42  0:47:25.8 11:51 5.1         30       M4044    39                Olympia          WA    
48.1       458   894  Gary Woodward             M      70  0:47:26.8 11:52 5.1         2        M7074    2                 Lacey            WA    
40.4       459   451  Hannah Killman            F      21  0:47:31.1 11:53 5.1         14       F2024    24                Olympia          WA    
40.4       460   142  Lexi Beatty               F      21  0:47:32.3 11:53 5           15       F2024    24                Olympia          WA    
40.6       461   402  Christine Hoffmann        F      35  0:47:35.0 11:54 5           50       F3539    90                Lacey            WA    
43.8       462   948  Michelle Canfield         F      47  0:47:38.7 11:55 5           28       F4549    51                Olympia          WA    
41.7       463   673  Katie Reeves              F      41  0:47:39.7 11:55 5           31       F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
46.2       464   132  Shana BAREHAND            F      52  0:47:40.7 11:55 5           15       F5054    36                Tumwater         WA    
38.2       465   981  Chad Camp                 M      44  0:47:45.7 11:56 5           31       M4044    39                Seattle          WA    
51.4       466   251  Jeannette Davis           F      61  0:47:49.8 11:57 5           4        F6064    14                Olympia          WA    
42.0       467   692  Michelle Robbins          F      43  0:47:53.9 11:58 5           32       F4044    80                Grayland         WA    
51.3       468   226  Ginny Codd                F      61  0:47:57.2 11:59 5           5        F6064    14                Olympia          WA    
35.2       469   1006 David Srpinge             M      25  0:48:01.3 12:00 5           12       M2529    21                Olympia          WA    
36.2       470   911  Scott Braithwaite         M      37  0:48:01.9 12:00 5           26       M3539    38                Puyallup         WA    
46.4       471   809  Kimberly Tuggle           F      53  0:48:03.2 12:01 5           16       F5054    36                Rochester        WA    
50.5       472   122  anmarie aylward           F      60  0:48:04.6 12:01 5           6        F6064    14                olympia          WA    
45.5       473   782  Tom Stewart               M      66  0:48:07.1 12:02 5           4        M6569    7                 OLYMPIA          WA    
43.2       474   1024 Frank Galloway            M      60  0:48:09.8 12:02 5           7        M6064    12                Rochester        WA    
40.0       475   442  Scott Kampen              M      51  0:48:15.3 12:04 5           15       M5054    20                Lacey            WA    
45.2       476   453  Shawna Killman            F      51  0:48:15.7 12:04 5           17       F5054    36                Olympia          WA    
41.2       477   691  Cleo Risser               F      41  0:48:16.1 12:04 5           33       F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
40.7       478   796  Sandra Thomas             F      39  0:48:17.0 12:04 5           51       F3539    90                Lacey            WA    
35.2       479   925  Nolan Fisher              M      17  0:48:23.0 12:06 5           19       M1519    23                Olympia          WA    
35.0       480   828  Evan Walker               M      18  0:48:23.4 12:06 5           20       M1519    23                OLYMPIA          WA    
40.4       481   838  Jennifer Welsh            F      38  0:48:24.3 12:06 5           52       F3539    90                Olympia          WA    
41.8       482   887  Roy Fowler                M      57  0:48:25.9 12:06 5           6        M5559    9                 Olympia          WA    
41.5       483   723  Jennifer Schreck          F      43  0:48:27.5 12:07 5           34       F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
41.5       484   143  Amanda Beers              F      43  0:48:28.8 12:07 5           35       F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
41.8       485   301  Carmen Flahaut            F      44  0:48:31.4 12:08 4.9         36       F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
44.3       486   825  Lori Vovak                F      50  0:48:40.2 12:10 4.9         18       F5054    36                RENTON           WA    
39.7       487   365  Amanda Hagel              F      36  0:48:46.1 12:12 4.9         53       F3539    90                Olympia          WA    
43.2       488   485  Abigail LeDoux            F      13  0:48:52.2 12:13 4.9         12       F1014    27                Olympia          WA    
39.4       489   1011 LeeAnn Zavala             F      34  0:48:53.0 12:13 4.9         29       F3034    59                Olympia          WA    
53.6       490   854  Deborah Woodward          F      66  0:48:59.9 12:15 4.9         5        F6569    12                Lacey            WA    
45.4       491   360  Kimberly Gubbe            F      53  0:49:07.2 12:17 4.9         19       F5054    36                Olympia          WA    
34.3       492   969  James Atwell              M      28  0:49:12.8 12:18 4.9         13       M2529    21                Bellingham       WA    
34.5       493   638  Kellen Plomski            M      32  0:49:13.3 12:18 4.9         25       M3034    30                PORTLAND         OR    
39.0       494   787  Alexandra Stoutt          F      29  0:49:13.9 12:18 4.9         24       F2529    48                PORTLAND         OR    
38.9       495   464  Ashley Kover              F      23  0:49:18.4 12:20 4.9         16       F2024    24                TUMWATER         WA    
34.1       496   698  Danny Rockwell            M      20  0:49:34.5 12:24 4.8         14       M2024    16                Aberdeen         WA    
38.8       497   264  Rachael Dixon             F      34  0:49:38.9 12:25 4.8         30       F3034    59                yelm             WA    
38.7       498   413  Brook Huffman             F      25  0:49:40.3 12:25 4.8         25       F2529    48                Yelm             WA    
40.5       499   489  Tammy Ledoux              F      43  0:49:41.4 12:25 4.8         37       F4044    80                olympia          WA    
38.7       500   772  Jenny Sponton             F      32  0:49:41.4 12:25 4.8         31       F3034    59                Yelm             WA    
36.2       501   674  Mark Reeves               M      43  0:50:06.9 12:32 4.8         32       M4044    39                Olympia          WA    
36.4       502   768  Michael Spaccarotelli     M      13  0:50:10.7 12:33 4.8         31       M1014    43                Olympia          WA    
34.4       503   769  Vince Spaccarotelli       M      16  0:50:12.1 12:33 4.8         21       M1519    23                Olympia          WA    
38.7       504   979  H. Camp                   M      11  0:50:14.0 12:34 4.8         32       M1014    43                Seattle          WA    
38.5       505   997  Heather Ocho              F      35  0:50:14.8 12:34 4.8         54       F3539    90                Lacey            WA    
41.4       506   426  Laura Jenkins             F      47  0:50:21.6 12:35 4.8         29       F4549    51                Olympia          WA    
38.7       507   852  Kanjana Woodland          F      37  0:50:21.7 12:35 4.8         55       F3539    90                Olympia          WA    
33.5       508   248  Mitchell Daily            M      28  0:50:26.8 12:37 4.8         14       M2529    21                Lacey            WA    
38.2       509   576  Paige Muhlenkamp          F      34  0:50:27.1 12:37 4.8         32       F3034    59                Cornelius        NC    
38.0       510   247  Bailey Daily              F      26  0:50:27.7 12:37 4.8         26       F2529    48                Lacey            WA    
42.2       511   246  Bobbi Cussins             F      49  0:50:28.9 12:37 4.8         30       F4549    51                TUMWATER         WA    
41.8       512   783  Cheryl Stoddard           F      48  0:50:29.2 12:37 4.8         31       F4549    51                olympia          WA    
37.9       513   815  Michael Ulrich            M      50  0:50:32.7 12:38 4.7         16       M5054    20                OLYMPIA          WA    
41.7       514   816  Sonja Ulrich              F      48  0:50:33.3 12:38 4.7         32       F4549    51                Olympia          WA    
43.6       515   909  Cathy Shea                F      52  0:50:35.4 12:39 4.7         20       F5054    36                Olympia          WA    
39.0       516   598  Grace O'Connor            F      40  0:50:36.2 12:39 4.7         38       F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
43.1       517   290  Wendy Endress             F      51  0:50:37.1 12:39 4.7         21       F5054    36                Olympia          WA    
51.1       518   115  Tobey Anderson            F      65  0:50:42.7 12:41 4.7         6        F6569    12                Olympia          WA    
37.9       519   462  Kristin Korvell           F      32  0:50:45.1 12:41 4.7         33       F3034    59                Olympia          WA    
37.8       520   758  Kelli Smith               F      30  0:50:50.3 12:43 4.7         34       F3034    59                LACEY            WA    
37.8       521   976  Ashley Duvall             F      30  0:50:51.0 12:43 4.7         35       F3034    59                Lacey            WA    
41.8       522   826  Cindi Walker              F      49  0:50:58.4 12:45 4.7         33       F4549    51                Olympia          WA    
37.7       523   829  Lauren Walker             F      20  0:50:58.5 12:45 4.7         17       F2024    24                OLYMPIA          WA    
37.8       524   924  Cassie VanRoojen          F      34  0:50:58.9 12:45 4.7         36       F3034    59                Olympia          WA    
37.7       525   980  Aika Okamoto              F      22  0:50:58.9 12:45 4.7         18       F2024    24                Olympia          WA    
35.0       526   827  Cole Walker               M      14  0:51:00.8 12:45 4.7         33       M1014    43                OLYMPIA          WA    
41.4       527   495  Ellla Livingstone         F      13  0:51:03.1 12:46 4.7         13       F1014    27                Tumwater         WA    
38.6       528   496  Melia Livingstone         F      40  0:51:03.5 12:46 4.7         39       F4044    80                Tumwater         WA    
33.1       529   999  Nick Edwards              M      30  0:51:07.9 12:47 4.7         26       M3034    30                Olympia          WA    
37.5       530   998  Hannah Middlebrook        F      31  0:51:09.3 12:47 4.7         37       F3034    59                Lacey            WA    
39.6       531   298  Alice Fiman               F      44  0:51:18.1 12:50 4.7         40       F4044    80                Tumwater         WA    
37.4       532   416  Danielle Hunter           F      30  0:51:18.9 12:50 4.7         38       F3034    59                Lacey            WA    
38.9       533   454  Alisha King-Forsberg      F      42  0:51:18.9 12:50 4.7         41       F4044    80                lacey            WA    
37.4       534   417  Janice Hussey             F      27  0:51:20.0 12:50 4.7         27       F2529    48                OLYMPIA          WA    
38.0       535   420  Lindsey Ismailova         F      38  0:51:27.3 12:52 4.7         56       F3539    90                SEATTLE          WA    
38.8       536   561  Jessica Moore             F      42  0:51:28.1 12:52 4.7         42       F4044    80                LACEY            WA    
38.1       537   599  Megan Oczkewicz           F      39  0:51:28.8 12:52 4.7         57       F3539    90                Olympia          WA    
37.2       538   991  Megan Lackman             F      29  0:51:39.3 12:55 4.6         28       F2529    48                Newburg          OR    
33.6       539   992  Brent Clune               M      37  0:51:41.5 12:55 4.6         27       M3539    38                Newburg          OR    
41.7       540   797  Tina Thomas               F      50  0:51:43.5 12:56 4.6         22       F5054    36                Tumwater         WA    
45.2       541   424  Judee Jagow               F      57  0:51:43.8 12:56 4.6         16       F5559    29                Tumwater         WA    
41.6       542   886  Mindy Gudaz               F      50  0:51:50.1 12:58 4.6         23       F5054    36                Olympia          WA    
37.0       543   647  Shelby Powell             F      28  0:51:53.1 12:58 4.6         29       F2529    48                OLYMPIA          WA    
37.0       544   646  Sheenah Powell            F      26  0:51:53.3 12:58 4.6         30       F2529    48                Olympia          WA    
39.0       545   818  Emily Vahey               F      44  0:52:00.2 13:00 4.6         43       F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
38.9       546   820  J. Vahey                  M      10  0:52:00.7 13:00 4.6         34       M1014    43                Olympia          WA    
41.6       547   819  G. Vahey                  F      12  0:52:01.7 13:00 4.6         14       F1014    27                Olympia          WA    
40.1       548   634  Amy Pitts                 F      47  0:52:02.3 13:01 4.6         34       F4549    51                Olympia          WA    
35.0       549   487  Justin LeDoux             M      44  0:52:08.6 13:02 4.6         33       M4044    39                Olympia          WA    
38.2       550   712  Scott Russell             M      55  0:52:09.8 13:02 4.6         7        M5559    9                 Cosmopolis       WA    
36.7       551   178  Rachel Boylan             F      26  0:52:19.7 13:05 4.6         31       F2529    48                Olympia          WA    
38.1       552   761  Sheila Smitherman         F      42  0:52:23.7 13:06 4.6         44       F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
41.3       553   762  Z. Smitherman             F      12  0:52:24.8 13:06 4.6         15       F1014    27                Olympia          WA    
44.0       554   739  Cathie Shaughnessy        F      56  0:52:29.3 13:07 4.6         17       F5559    29                Olympia          WA    
38.3       555   1017 Jennifer Smith            F      43  0:52:30.7 13:08 4.6         45       F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
46.7       556   430  Molly Johnson             F      61  0:52:43.2 13:11 4.6         7        F6064    14                Olympia          WA    
39.9       557   994  Rocio Peralta             F      48  0:52:48.6 13:12 4.5         35       F4549    51                Olympia          WA    
35.1       558   993  Roman Peralta             M      46  0:52:49.4 13:12 4.5         27       M4549    32                Olympia          WA    
35.9       559   191  Timothy Brown             M      49  0:52:53.4 13:13 4.5         28       M4549    32                Olympia          WA    
38.2       560   377  L. Harris                 M      10  0:52:53.6 13:13 4.5         35       M1014    43                Olympia          WA    
38.4       561   203  Lori Butcher              F      44  0:52:54.9 13:14 4.5         46       F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
39.9       562   202  Dana Butcher              F      13  0:52:55.4 13:14 4.5         16       F1014    27                Olympia          WA    
36.2       563   633  Kaknika Pisith            F      23  0:53:01.4 13:15 4.5         19       F2024    24                Olympia          WA    
35.4       564   283  H. Elliott                M      12  0:53:05.5 13:16 4.5         36       M1014    43                OLYMPIA          WA    
37.0       565   358  Ashley Grof-Tisza         F      17  0:53:06.5 13:17 4.5         17       F1519    21                Lacey            WA    
38.2       566   566  Evelyn Morrison           F      15  0:53:11.4 13:18 4.5         18       F1519    21                Olympia          WA    
36.6       567   834  Megan Wargacki            F      38  0:53:25.0 13:21 4.5         58       F3539    90                Olympia          WA    
35.9       568   833  Emmelia Wargacki          F      23  0:53:25.2 13:21 4.5         20       F2024    24                LACEY            WA    
36.0       569   404  Elizabeth Holloman        F      32  0:53:26.4 13:22 4.5         39       F3034    59                Tumwater         WA    
38.0       570   408  Kristen Howard            F      44  0:53:27.3 13:22 4.5         47       F4044    80                Tumwater         WA    
36.2       571   379  Miriam Hathaway           F      36  0:53:28.3 13:22 4.5         59       F3539    90                Olympia          WA    
49.8       572   176  Linda Boyer               F      67  0:53:31.3 13:23 4.5         7        F6569    12                OLYMPIA          WA    
36.2       573   171  Lisa Boos                 F      36  0:53:37.1 13:24 4.5         60       F3539    90                Tumwater         WA    
40.2       574   190  Roselynn Brown            F      50  0:53:37.5 13:24 4.5         24       F5054    36                Olympia          WA    
36.4       575   857  Robin Wulff               F      38  0:53:37.6 13:24 4.5         61       F3539    90                Tumwater         WA    
44.6       576   415  Sandra Hulteen            F      59  0:53:44.6 13:26 4.5         18       F5559    29                Olympia          WA    
31.9       577   432  Rolland Johnson           M      35  0:53:49.6 13:27 4.5         28       M3539    38                DuPont           WA    
35.8       578   433  Whitney Johnson           F      33  0:53:50.0 13:27 4.5         40       F3034    59                DuPont           WA    
36.2       579   380  Jessica Hausman           F      38  0:53:57.8 13:29 4.4         62       F3539    90                Tumwater         WA    
38.7       580   121  Donella Ashby             F      47  0:53:58.3 13:30 4.4         36       F4549    51                Olympia          WA    
32.4       581   381  Peter Hausman             M      38  0:53:59.3 13:30 4.4         29       M3539    38                Tumwater         WA    
42.2       582   305  B. Fox                    F      10  0:54:06.3 13:32 4.4         17       F1014    27                Olympia          WA    
35.5       583   403  Katherine Hoffmann        F      25  0:54:09.4 13:32 4.4         32       F2529    48                Lacey            WA    
40.7       584   563  Michelle Moore            F      52  0:54:12.8 13:33 4.4         25       F5054    36                Olympia          WA    
48.5       585   861  Kathie Young              F      66  0:54:13.1 13:33 4.4         8        F6569    12                TUMWATER         WA    
35.7       586   201  C. Butcher                M      11  0:54:24.1 13:36 4.4         37       M1014    43                Olympia          WA    
38.0       587   307  Karrie Fox                F      46  0:54:27.0 13:37 4.4         37       F4549    51                Olympia          WA    
34.4       588   117  K. Andrews                M      12  0:54:31.5 13:38 4.4         38       M1014    43                Olympia          WA    
35.2       589   297  Charlene Fico             F      26  0:54:37.3 13:39 4.4         33       F2529    48                YELM             WA    
37.2       590   1004 Aide Villalobos           F      44  0:54:37.4 13:39 4.4         48       F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
33.4       591   204  Travis Butcher            M      44  0:54:40.1 13:40 4.4         34       M4044    39                Olympia          WA    
39.5       592   881  K. Camp                   F      12  0:54:42.2 13:41 4.4         18       F1014    27                Olympia          WA    
32.6       593   879  Connor Camp               M      14  0:54:44.4 13:41 4.4         39       M1014    43                Olympia          WA    
36.8       594   880  Maureen Camp              F      43  0:54:44.9 13:41 4.4         49       F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
38.5       595   759  Gabriella Smitherman      F      13  0:54:51.8 13:43 4.4         19       F1014    27                Olympia          WA    
31.6       596   855  Joshua Woodward           M      37  0:54:58.5 13:45 4.4         30       M3539    38                Seattle          WA    
35.4       597   893  Megan Moore               F      37  0:54:58.9 13:45 4.4         63       F3539    90                Seattle          WA    
46.8       598   461  Donna Korvell             F      65  0:55:26.0 13:52 4.3         9        F6569    12                Olympia          WA    
36.1       599   272  Autumn Dutelle            F      43  0:55:44.8 13:56 4.3         50       F4044    80                Tumwater         WA    
35.3       600   812  Maria Tyvela              F      17  0:55:45.4 13:56 4.3         19       F1519    21                Tumwater         WA    
42.2       601   116  A. Andrews                F      9   0:55:46.9 13:57 4.3         9        F0109    13                Olympia          WA    
35.8       602   118  Natalee Andrews           F      42  0:55:47.2 13:57 4.3         51       F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
34.4       603   546  Tara McQueen              F      22  0:55:49.2 13:57 4.3         21       F2024    24                Olympia          WA    
30.7       604   1008 Phil DuBois               M      35  0:55:56.2 13:59 4.3         31       M3539    38                Tumwater         WA    
34.6       605   1009 Sandra DuBois             F      36  0:55:56.7 13:59 4.3         64       F3539    90                Tumwater         WA    
35.0       606   865  Danielle Zola             F      40  0:56:26.4 14:07 4.3         52       F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
40.5       607   543  Annette McQueen           F      55  0:56:27.7 14:07 4.3         19       F5559    29                Olympia          WA    
37.3       608   693  Christinia Roberton       F      48  0:56:34.1 14:09 4.2         38       F4549    51                Shelton          WA    
33.9       609   425  Jessie James              F      25  0:56:34.8 14:09 4.2         34       F2529    48                Olympia          WA    
33.9       610   368  Jesica Hagstrom           F      29  0:56:36.4 14:09 4.2         35       F2529    48                Centralia        WA    
41.7       611   269  Doyla Doty                F      58  0:56:50.0 14:12 4.2         20       F5559    29                Olympia          WA    
36.9       612   955  Daniel Doty               M      61  0:56:51.3 14:13 4.2         8        M6064    12                Olympia          WA    
38.3       613   917  Christi Bell              F      51  0:56:54.6 14:14 4.2         26       F5054    36                Anchorage        AK    
40.0       614   231  A. Collins                F      10  0:56:58.4 14:15 4.2         20       F1014    27                Lacey            WA    
35.1       615   511  Cindy Martin              F      42  0:56:58.5 14:15 4.2         53       F4044    80                Tumwater         WA    
37.2       616   513  L. Martin                 M      9   0:56:59.0 14:15 4.2         10       M0109    11                Tumwater         WA    
32.0       617   304  Adam Fox                  M      44  0:57:05.5 14:16 4.2         35       M4044    39                Olympia          WA    
33.6       618   662  Cortney Questi            F      27  0:57:08.7 14:17 4.2         36       F2529    48                Olympia          WA    
40.9       619   663  Tammy Questi              F      57  0:57:10.7 14:18 4.2         21       F5559    29                Olympia          WA    
33.6       620   333  Ashley Goin               F      29  0:57:11.1 14:18 4.2         37       F2529    48                Rochester        WA    
36.9       621   700  Janel Roper               F      48  0:57:11.4 14:18 4.2         39       F4549    51                Rochester        WA    
38.1       622   683  Yvette Reynolds           F      51  0:57:12.0 14:18 4.2         27       F5054    36                Olympia          WA    
29.5       623   405  Sean Norman               M      32  0:57:30.5 14:23 4.2         27       M3034    30                Tumwater         WA    
35.5       624   256  Gina Dempsey              F      45  0:57:35.2 14:24 4.2         40       F4549    51                OLYMPIA          WA    
39.6       625   630  A. Pierce                 F      10  0:57:36.2 14:24 4.2         21       F1014    27                Olympia          WA    
34.3       626   631  Sarah Pierce              F      40  0:57:36.4 14:24 4.2         54       F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
34.6       627   822  Terry Vanderpham          F      42  0:57:41.3 14:25 4.2         55       F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
35.5       628   337  Penelope Goode            F      45  0:57:41.5 14:25 4.2         41       F4549    51                Olympia          WA    
34.6       629   722  Khim Schoenacker          F      42  0:57:42.6 14:26 4.2         56       F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
38.1       630   926  Alison Fisher             F      52  0:57:50.3 14:28 4.1         28       F5054    36                Olympia          WA    
35.0       631   232  Jennifer Collins          F      44  0:58:04.1 14:31 4.1         57       F4044    80                LACEY            WA    
29.5       632   655  Andy Prentice             M      35  0:58:13.7 14:33 4.1         32       M3539    38                Olympia          WA    
33.0       633   656  Kaleigh Prentice          F      32  0:58:13.7 14:33 4.1         41       F3034    59                Olympia          WA    
39.0       634   883  Kathy Dreiblatt           F      55  0:58:36.9 14:39 4.1         22       F5559    29                Olympia          WA    
33.3       635   740  Carisa Shaw               F      38  0:58:39.5 14:40 4.1         65       F3539    90                Tumwater         WA    
33.0       636   681  Jennifer Reynolds         F      36  0:58:40.3 14:40 4.1         66       F3539    90                Montesano        WA    
28.8       637   707  Taylor Rupe               M      20  0:58:44.9 14:41 4.1         15       M2024    16                MONTESANO        WA    
28.6       638   396  Jonathon Hew Len          M      28  0:59:03.7 14:46 4.1         15       M2529    21                Lacey            WA    
33.2       639   891  Shannon Clinton           F      40  0:59:23.0 14:51 4           58       F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
28.6       640   745  Joseph Siemandel          M      34  0:59:52.3 14:58 4           28       M3034    30                Rainier          WA    
32.3       641   614  Amanda Paine-Siemandel    F      35  0:59:52.6 14:58 4           67       F3539    90                Rainier          WA    
32.8       642   689  Stacy Rindy               F      39  0:59:55.9 14:59 4           68       F3539    90                Lacey            WA    
41.0       643   224  Karyl Clune               F      61  0:59:57.8 14:59 4           8        F6064    14                Roseburg         OR    
30.9       644   359  Steve Grof-Tisza          M      46  0:59:57.8 14:59 4           29       M4549    32                Lacey            WV    
35.8       645   406  Bruce Houtcehens          M      64  1:00:05.2 15:01 4           9        M6064    12                DENVER           CO    
31.8       646   431  Natalie Johnson           F      25  1:00:21.5 15:05 4           38       F2529    48                LACEY            WA    
36.0       647   245  Sherry Curtis             F      51  1:00:28.8 15:07 4           29       F5054    36                Olympia          WA    
31.7       648   701  Arisa Rowlands            F      31  1:00:28.9 15:07 4           42       F3034    59                Olympia          WA    
27.9       649   316  Zachary Gaumond           M      24  1:00:32.5 15:08 4           16       M2024    16                PORTLAND         OR    
31.6       650   842  Jesika Westbrook          F      22  1:00:41.1 15:10 4           22       F2024    24                Olympia          WA    
37.2       651   407  Michele Houtchens         F      54  1:00:44.1 15:11 4           30       F5054    36                DENVER           CO    
32.5       652   841  Danielle Westbrook        F      42  1:01:24.0 15:21 3.9         59       F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
31.2       653   504  Alannah Malpass           F      26  1:01:31.7 15:23 3.9         39       F2529    48                Tumwater         WA    
38.2       654   975  B. Celia                  F      9   1:01:34.2 15:24 3.9         10       F0109    13                Olympia          WA    
32.2       655   524  Melissa McFadden          F      41  1:01:40.9 15:25 3.9         60       F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
31.5       656   640  Derek Pohle               M      52  1:01:42.1 15:26 3.9         17       M5054    20                Olympia          WA    
31.8       657   974  B George                  M      53  1:01:42.5 15:26 3.9         18       M5054    20                Olympia          WA    
37.4       658   624  Tracy Perkins             F      56  1:01:45.6 15:26 3.9         23       F5559    29                Shoshone         ID    
27.2       659   743  Sam Showalter             M      19  1:02:05.5 15:31 3.9         22       M1519    23                Alameda          CA    
28.6       660   877  Charlie Rorobock          M      14  1:02:25.9 15:36 3.8         40       M1014    43                Olympia          WA    
33.0       661   853  Mike Woodland             M      59  1:02:27.6 15:37 3.8         8        M5559    9                 Olympia          WA    
34.9       662   660  Dana Pridgeon             F      51  1:02:32.7 15:38 3.8         31       F5054    36                Olympia          WA    
32.4       663   971  Sidney Reid               F      44  1:02:37.4 15:39 3.8         61       F4044    80                Tumwater         WA    
36.5       664   324  Sharilyn Gibson           F      55  1:02:37.9 15:39 3.8         24       F5559    29                Tumwater         WA    
32.4       665   613  Tana Otton                F      44  1:02:38.0 15:40 3.8         62       F4044    80                Tumwater         WA    
38.2       666   577  Rhonda Muhlenkamp         F      59  1:02:50.2 15:43 3.8         25       F5559    29                Mooresville      NC    
32.0       667   874  Sarah Rorobock            F      43  1:02:50.8 15:43 3.8         63       F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
33.1       668   575  Chris Muhlenkamp          M      60  1:02:51.4 15:43 3.8         10       M6064    12                Mooresville      NC    
31.2       669   664  Janita Raham              F      40  1:03:20.8 15:50 3.8         64       F4044    80                Shelton          WA    
29.1       670   665  Jermaine Raham            M      45  1:03:21.3 15:50 3.8         30       M4549    32                Shelton          WA    
30.9       671   651  Rocio Prado               F      39  1:03:30.9 15:53 3.8         69       F3539    90                Fremont          CA    
30.8       672   603  Lisa Olson                F      39  1:03:43.9 15:56 3.8         70       F3539    90                APTOS            CA    
27.4       673   375  Erik Hanberg              M      38  1:03:44.3 15:56 3.8         33       M3539    38                Olympia          WA    
31.0       674   1001 Tammy Adams               F      40  1:03:44.3 15:56 3.8         65       F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
30.5       675   148  Sarah Belman              F      37  1:03:44.5 15:56 3.8         71       F3539    90                Olympia          WA    
30.6       676   376  Kristal Hanberg           F      38  1:03:45.0 15:56 3.8         72       F3539    90                Olympia          WA    
31.8       677   696  Amy Robertson             F      44  1:03:45.2 15:56 3.8         66       F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
28.0       678   652  Ruben Prado               M      41  1:03:50.3 15:58 3.8         36       M4044    39                Fremont          CA    
30.0       679   423  Priscilla Iwamiya         F      32  1:04:03.9 16:01 3.7         43       F3034    59                Olympia          WA    
36.3       680   519  Mary McClain              F      57  1:04:25.5 16:06 3.7         26       F5559    29                Tumwater         WA    
26.2       681   326  Dylan Glebe               M      26  1:04:26.2 16:07 3.7         16       M2529    21                Olympia          WA    
26.3       682   471  Steven La Londe           M      32  1:04:29.3 16:07 3.7         29       M3034    30                Lacey            WA    
29.8       683   101  Kindal Adam               F      31  1:04:29.4 16:07 3.7         44       F3034    59                Olympia          WA    
30.8       684   503  Rae Lynn Carnes           F      41  1:04:29.6 16:07 3.7         67       F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
33.8       685   429  Laura Johnson             F      51  1:04:29.8 16:07 3.7         32       F5054    36                Olympia          WA    
33.4       686   840  Tracy Westberg            F      50  1:04:37.4 16:09 3.7         33       F5054    36                Olympia          WA    
29.3       687   314  Ron Gajadhar              M      49  1:04:43.5 16:11 3.7         31       M4549    32                Olympia          WA    
34.5       688   610  Joseph Orzech             M      68  1:04:46.3 16:12 3.7         5        M6569    7                 DuPont           WA    
39.4       689   557  Pam Montague              F      64  1:04:59.8 16:15 3.7         9        F6064    14                Littlerock       WA    
32.4       690   216  Ruth Chapman              F      48  1:04:59.8 16:15 3.7         42       F4549    51                Littlerock       WA    
30.0       691   550  Jennifer Meyer            F      38  1:05:01.1 16:15 3.7         73       F3539    90                Littlerock       WA    
28.3       692   645  Ron Porter                M      45  1:05:11.0 16:18 3.7         32       M4549    32                Shelton          WA    
29.7       693   644  NANCY PORTER              F      36  1:05:11.9 16:18 3.7         74       F3539    90                JEFFERSON CITY   MO    
36.0       694   228  A. Collett                F      9   1:05:24.3 16:21 3.7         11       F0109    13                OLYMPIA          WA    
36.4       695   230  J. Collett                M      7   1:05:27.7 16:22 3.7         11       M0109    11                OLYMPIA          WA    
29.3       696   331  Kelsey Goering            F      20  1:05:30.3 16:23 3.7         23       F2024    24                Olympia          WA    
29.4       697   262  Veronica Divis            F      34  1:05:31.7 16:23 3.7         45       F3034    59                Rochester        WA    
34.9       698   124  Mara Bailey               F      55  1:05:32.6 16:23 3.7         27       F5559    29                Olympia          WA    
33.4       699   210  William Cannell           M      66  1:05:33.9 16:23 3.7         6        M6569    7                 Olympia          WA    
30.4       700   473  Elinor LaForge            F      42  1:05:45.3 16:26 3.6         68       F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
42.9       701   472  Barbara Laforge           F      71  1:05:45.6 16:26 3.6         2        F7074    3                 Olympia          WA    
31.2       702   902  Dawn McFadden             F      47  1:06:53.6 16:43 3.6         43       F4549    51                Yelm             WA    
30.4       703   776  Kelsie Stafford           F      15  1:06:57.0 16:44 3.6         20       F1519    21                Olympia          WA    
31.6       704   777  Kendra Stafford           F      13  1:06:57.9 16:44 3.6         22       F1014    27                Olympia          WA    
29.8       705   756  Heather Smith             F      42  1:06:59.6 16:45 3.6         69       F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
28.6       706   988  Renee Jackman             F      31  1:07:03.7 16:46 3.6         46       F3034    59                Lacey            WA    
25.2       707   989  David Jackman             M      29  1:07:04.5 16:46 3.6         17       M2529    21                Lacey            WA    
32.1       708   509  Sandi Mann                F      50  1:07:13.9 16:48 3.6         34       F5054    36                McCleary         WA    
31.1       709   890  Carrie Jackson            F      48  1:07:43.7 16:56 3.5         44       F4549    51                Olympia          WA    
25.6       710   813  Aaron Ufferman            M      37  1:07:44.7 16:56 3.5         34       M3539    38                Olympia          WA    
28.7       711   814  Andrea Ufferman           F      37  1:07:48.5 16:57 3.5         75       F3539    90                Olympia          WA    
28.4       712   531  Patricia Mckilly          F      34  1:07:49.6 16:57 3.5         47       F3034    59                Lacey            WA    
30.1       713   373  Jocelyn Hamilton          F      45  1:07:53.4 16:58 3.5         45       F4549    51                Olympia          WA    
28.4       714   541  Courtney McNamara         F      34  1:07:54.1 16:59 3.5         48       F3034    59                Olympia          WA    
27.5       715   343  Eric Graham               M      50  1:09:33.1 17:23 3.5         19       M5054    20                Carpinteria      CA    
28.0       716   344  Lucresia Graham           F      37  1:09:33.2 17:23 3.5         76       F3539    90                Carpinteria      CA    
28.9       717   517  E. May                    M      10  1:09:52.9 17:28 3.4         41       M1014    43                OLYMPIA          WA    
28.6       718   518  Tania May                 F      42  1:09:56.9 17:29 3.4         70       F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
29.2       719   767  Chris Spaccarotelli       M      58  1:09:58.1 17:30 3.4         9        M5559    9                 Olympia          WA    
30.4       720   766  Carla Spaccarotelli       F      49  1:10:01.4 17:30 3.4         46       F4549    51                Olympia          WA    
28.8       721   393  S. Henry                  M      10  1:10:07.2 17:32 3.4         42       M1014    43                MIAMI BEACH      FL    
25.7       722   392  Patrick Henry             M      42  1:10:07.6 17:32 3.4         37       M4044    39                MIAMI BEACH      FL    
27.3       723   363  Gabby Hagan               F      33  1:10:23.3 17:36 3.4         49       F3034    59                Onalaska         WA    
27.3       724   956  Danielle Collins          F      26  1:10:23.4 17:36 3.4         40       F2529    48                Olympia          WA    
24.0       725   149  Brian Belwood             M      30  1:10:27.3 17:37 3.4         30       M3034    30                olympia          WA    
27.2       726   150  Rebecca Belwood           F      28  1:10:28.4 17:37 3.4         41       F2529    48                Olympia          WA    
34.8       727   799  Tena Thompson             F      61  1:10:45.8 17:41 3.4         10       F6064    14                South Weber      UT    
27.2       728   436  Krystle Jones             F      34  1:10:50.5 17:43 3.4         50       F3034    59                Lacey            WA    
27.1       729   938  Tiffany Arrienda          F      29  1:10:51.9 17:43 3.4         42       F2529    48                Olympia          WA    
32.1       730   111  H. Anderson               F      10  1:11:00.0 17:45 3.4         23       F1014    27                Olympia          WA    
23.8       731   364  Jonathan Hagan            M      28  1:11:01.2 17:45 3.4         18       M2529    21                Onalaska         WA    
31.8       732   635  Kimberly Platt            F      54  1:11:01.9 17:45 3.4         35       F5054    36                Olympia          WA    
23.8       733   626  Philip Petersen           M      27  1:11:05.6 17:46 3.4         19       M2529    21                IDAHO FALLS      ID    
27.0       734   625  Cassie Petersen           F      26  1:11:07.8 17:47 3.4         43       F2529    48                PULLMAN          WA    
25.7       735   112  Logan Anderson            M      13  1:11:08.8 17:47 3.4         43       M1014    43                Olympia          WA    
27.4       736   114  Summer Anderson           F      38  1:11:09.6 17:47 3.4         77       F3539    90                OLYMPIA          WA    
25.7       737   793  Bertrand Tento            M      44  1:11:12.1 17:48 3.4         38       M4044    39                Lacey            WA    
37.1       738   795  T. Tento                  F      6   1:11:12.7 17:48 3.4         12       F0109    13                Lacey            WA    
27.3       739   325  Michele Gillis            F      37  1:11:18.6 17:50 3.4         78       F3539    90                Tumwater         WA    
29.9       740   947  Dana Allred               F      49  1:11:21.2 17:50 3.4         47       F4549    51                Olympia          WA    
23.9       741   958  Daniel Fagerness          M      17  1:11:25.9 17:51 3.4         23       M1519    23                Olympia          WA    
28.0       742   508  Sayge Manley              F      16  1:11:26.3 17:52 3.4         21       F1519    21                MONTESANO        WA    
26.8       743   703  Jacqueline Rue            F      32  1:11:41.6 17:55 3.3         51       F3034    59                Olympia          WA    
24.4       744   602  Jon Olson                 M      39  1:12:05.7 18:01 3.3         35       M3539    38                APTOS            CA    
26.9       745   620  Angela Pawlak             F      37  1:12:20.0 18:05 3.3         79       F3539    90                Olympia          WA    
26.9       746   510  Amber Martens             F      37  1:12:20.5 18:05 3.3         80       F3539    90                Shelton          WA    
29.4       747   484  Dionne Latta              F      49  1:12:26.2 18:07 3.3         48       F4549    51                Roy              WA    
27.2       748   669  Marie-Christine Rappe     F      40  1:12:32.7 18:08 3.3         71       F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
26.5       749   690  Christy Rink              F      33  1:12:33.5 18:08 3.3         52       F3034    59                Lacey            WA    
27.2       750   391  Cristina Henry            F      40  1:12:34.1 18:09 3.3         72       F4044    80                MIAMI BEACH      FL    
26.7       751   338  Sara Gorski               F      38  1:13:06.2 18:17 3.3         81       F3539    90                Olympia          WA    
26.9       752   910  Marci Braithwaite         F      39  1:13:06.8 18:17 3.3         82       F3539    90                Puyallup         WA    
31.2       753   913  E. Braithwaite            F      10  1:13:08.0 18:17 3.3         24       F1014    27                Puyallup         WA    
26.8       754   907  Katie Hargrave            F      40  1:13:37.6 18:24 3.3         73       F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
27.1       755   906  Heather Libby             F      42  1:13:38.0 18:24 3.3         74       F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
26.5       756   311  chantel Gagnon-bailey     F      38  1:13:38.3 18:25 3.3         83       F3539    90                Olympia          WA    
26.1       757   574  Aunna Moss                F      27  1:13:38.3 18:25 3.3         44       F2529    48                Tenino           WA    
33.1       758   794  M. Tento                  F      8   1:13:40.3 18:25 3.3         13       F0109    13                Lacey            WA    
31.8       759   313  suzette gagnon-bailey     F      57  1:13:41.9 18:25 3.3         28       F5559    29                tacoma           WA    
26.5       760   792  Amanda Tento              F      38  1:13:42.3 18:26 3.3         84       F3539    90                Lacey            WA    
26.0       761   312  Justine Gagnon-Bailey     F      27  1:13:43.9 18:26 3.3         45       F2529    48                Tacoma           WA    
26.4       762   440  Amber Justis              F      37  1:13:47.1 18:27 3.3         85       F3539    90                Lacey            WA    
26.3       763   721  Alana Schmidt             F      36  1:13:48.9 18:27 3.3         86       F3539    90                Lacey            WA    
36.1       764   686  June Rindy                F      67  1:13:49.9 18:27 3.3         10       F6569    12                Olympia          WA    
26.7       765   147  Jilliene Bell-riley       F      40  1:13:50.2 18:28 3.3         75       F4044    80                lacey            WA    
26.6       766   427  Amanda Johnson            F      39  1:13:52.0 18:28 3.2         87       F3539    90                Lacey            WA    
26.0       767   153  Kyndra Benfield           F      32  1:13:56.1 18:29 3.2         53       F3034    59                Ridgefield       WA    
29.3       768   868  E. Gilday                 F      12  1:13:56.5 18:29 3.2         25       F1014    27                Olympia          WA    
41.2       769   871  Joan Cronk                F      76  1:13:59.6 18:30 3.2         1        F7579    1                 Olympia          WA    
28.5       770   225  Phil Clune                M      62  1:14:07.0 18:32 3.2         11       M6064    12                ROSEBURG         OR    
28.2       771   856  David Wright              M      61  1:14:16.6 18:34 3.2         12       M6064    12                Olympia          WA    
26.9       772   151  Kasha Benavente           F      42  1:14:21.9 18:35 3.2         76       F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
28.1       773   996  Dawn Denton               F      47  1:14:22.0 18:36 3.2         49       F4549    51                Olympia          WA    
29.6       774   127  Brenda Banning            F      52  1:14:30.3 18:38 3.2         36       F5054    36                OLYMPIA          WA    
28.3       775   604  Kelli Oreilly             F      48  1:14:30.5 18:38 3.2         50       F4549    51                Centralia        WA    
26.0       776   184  Celeste Brooks            F      38  1:15:00.5 18:45 3.2         88       F3539    90                Lacey            WA    
28.2       777   1016 Eden Brooks               F      13  1:15:01.2 18:45 3.2         26       F1014    27                Olympia          WA    
25.3       778   579  Cailan Nealer             F      30  1:15:44.4 18:56 3.2         54       F3034    59                TUMWATER         WA    
32.9       779   292  Sandra Eskra              F      62  1:15:45.0 18:56 3.2         11       F6064    14                Tumwater         WA    
28.1       780   349  Lori Griffin              F      49  1:15:48.4 18:57 3.2         51       F4549    51                University Place WA    
25.3       781   254  Rachel Day                F      29  1:15:49.7 18:57 3.2         46       F2529    48                Lacey            WA    
25.4       782   252  Danielle Day              F      33  1:15:50.2 18:58 3.2         55       F3034    59                Lacey            WA    
25.3       783   253  Erin Day                  F      27  1:15:51.0 18:58 3.2         47       F2529    48                TUMWATER         WA    
26.8       784   506  Adriane Mandelke          F      44  1:15:51.6 18:58 3.2         77       F4044    80                Olympia          WA    
25.8       785   491  Steve Leicht              M      53  1:15:53.0 18:58 3.2         20       M5054    20                Tumwater         WA    
32.3       786   964  Mary Lou Milnes           F      61  1:16:13.2 19:03 3.1         12       F6064    14                Tenino           WA    
25.2       787   549  Shannon Messersmith       F      34  1:16:34.5 19:09 3.1         56       F3034    59                OLYMPIA          WA    
27.1       788   548  Courtney messersmith      F      14  1:16:34.6 19:09 3.1         27       F1014    27                Olympia          WA    
25.1       789   755  Caryl Smith               F      32  1:16:34.7 19:09 3.1         57       F3034    59                Olympia          WA    
22.3       790   170  Ethan Bolinger            M      36  1:17:35.3 19:24 3.1         36       M3539    38                INCLINE VLG      NV    
25.4       791   105  Jocelyn Allen             F      40  1:17:37.6 19:24 3.1         78       F4044    80                Lacey            WA    
24.7       792   718  Ashley Saunders           F      24  1:17:37.8 19:24 3.1         24       F2024    24                Lacey            WA    
23.0       793   702  Steve Rozier              M      42  1:18:13.6 19:33 3.1         39       M4044    39                Pine island      MN    
25.2       794   851  Kendra Wong               F      40  1:18:14.8 19:34 3.1         79       F4044    80                INCLINE VLG      NV    
25.4       795   169  Erin Bolinger             F      41  1:18:14.9 19:34 3.1         80       F4044    80                Pine Island      MN    
24.6       796   236  Ellen Corier              F      35  1:18:26.2 19:37 3.1         89       F3539    90                Olympia          WA    
21.9       797   237  Peter Corier              M      35  1:18:26.9 19:37 3.1         37       M3539    38                Olympia          WA    
21.4       798   160  Aaron Bernhard            M      29  1:18:59.4 19:45 3           20       M2529    21                Olympia          WA    
34.2       799   848  Mary Williams             F      68  1:19:00.2 19:45 3           11       F6569    12                Olympia          WA    
32.8       800   300  Maureen Fitzgerald        F      65  1:19:00.7 19:45 3           12       F6569    12                Lacey            WA    
30.7       801   177  Leslie Boylan             F      60  1:19:01.9 19:45 3           13       F6064    14                Ankeny           IA    
27.4       802   649  Ignacio Prado             M      65  1:19:17.8 19:49 3           7        M6569    7                 Lacey            WA    
24.1       803   428  Darrah Johnson            F      29  1:19:40.7 19:55 3           48       F2529    48                Olympia          WA    
21.2       804   456  Joshua Kinne              M      28  1:19:41.8 19:55 3           21       M2529    21                Olympia          WA    
30.4       805   650  Norma Prado               F      60  1:19:49.0 19:57 3           14       F6064    14                Lacey            WA    
24.0       806   597  Rachel Ocho               F      32  1:20:00.1 20:00 3           58       F3034    59                Lacey            WA    
30.0       807   163  Theresa Bird              F      59  1:20:01.2 20:00 3           29       F5559    29                Olympia          WA    
24.2       808   493  Kari Lewis                F      36  1:20:01.7 20:00 3           90       F3539    90                Olympia          WA    
35.3       809   784  Patty Stoddard            F      71  1:20:01.9 20:00 3           3        F7074    3                 Lacey            WA    
21.3       810   1014 Matt Luyster              M      35  1:20:43.9 20:11 3           38       M3539    38                Lacey            WA    
23.8       811   1015 Jaime Luyster             F      31  1:20:44.4 20:11 3           59       F3034    59                Lacey            WA    


F0109
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     C. Lanese    474 7   232     F      Olympia WA US  38:55.5 
2     E. Camp      978 8   248     F      Seattle WA US  39:17.1 
3     C. Lanese    475 9   255     F      OLYMPIA WA US  39:43.0 
4     S. DIAZ      260 9   349     F      TUMWATER WA US 43:06.3 
5     E. Mikkelsen 552 9   412     F      Olympia WA US  45:18.0 


F1014
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lucy Heminway             388 14  81      F      Olympia WA US 32:18.3 
2     Rebecca McMillin-Hastings 539 14  98      F      Olympia WA US 33:20.1 
3     Josie Ryder               714 13  127     F      LACEY WA US   34:39.7 
4     Vivian Tedder             920 13  155     F      Olympia WA US 35:54.8 
5     Kaitlyn Morrison          567 13  178     F      Olympia WA US 36:36.6 


F1519
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Stella Grimsted  353 18  35      F      Olympia WA US 29:18.2 
2     Abigail Burtner  196 16  47      F      OLYMPIA WA US 30:04.4 
3     Hannah Reynolds  680 17  52      F      OLYMPIA WA US 30:15.2 
4     Zoe Calambokidis 206 19  73      F      Olympia WA US 32:03.9 
5     Kathryn Grimes   350 18  82      F      OLYMPIA WA US 32:19.5 


F2024
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Shelby Schulz          726 22  36      F      Lacey WA US   29:20.6 
2     Paige McKinney         535 21  53      F      OLYMPIA WA US 30:15.4 
3     Maddy Bettinger Lobash 161 24  97      F      Olympia WA US 33:16.5 
4     Spencer Showalter      744 23  124     F      Alameda CA US 34:36.5 
5     Amanda Ditzhazy        897 24  231     F      Olympia WA US 38:55.4 


F2529
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Lauren Osborn        611  29  10      F      SEATTLE WA US        24:51.1 
2     Maria McSharry       547  29  42      F      SEATTLE WA US        29:39.9 
3     Becky Perez-Martinez 1007 26  46      F      Olympia WA US        30:04.3 
4     Maggie Yuse          862  25  72      F      Bellevue WA US       32:03.4 
5     Iris Peterson        1000 27  93      F      Salt Lake City UT US 33:13.3 


F3034
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Brigitte Doctor 985 31  19      F      San Diego CA US        27:10.8 
2     Brooklyn Kuhns  469 31  55      F      TUMWATER WA US         30:32.3 
3     Lea Clarno      221 34  63      F      Olympia WA US          31:16.6 
4     Jeanette Moore  560 32  64      F      University place WA US 31:23.0 
5     ALLISON EARLY   273 32  71      F      MCCLEARY WA US         32:02.3 


F3539
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kimberly Gregg 347  36  18      F      Shelton WA US 26:59.1 
2     Leslie Platz   636  35  26      F      Lacey WA US   28:43.7 
3     Carissa Roth   1025 38  33      F      Olympia WA US 29:14.6 
4     Belle Price    658  35  58      F      Olympia WA US 30:50.7 
5     Vanessa Dolbee 267  37  66      F      TACOMA WA US  31:30.2 


F4044
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Helen Bowden   173 40  40      F      Olympia WA US 29:35.6 
2     Lauren Cramer  242 40  68      F      Olympia WA US 31:41.3 
3     Michelle Bryan 193 42  84      F      Olympia WA US 32:21.9 
4     Sarah Lankford 481 40  131     F      Olympia WA US 35:01.6 
5     Shawn Moriarty 564 41  162     F      Olympia WA US 36:13.5 


F4549
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jennifer Burtner    199 48  49      F      Olympia WA US  30:05.2 
2     Carolina Sun-Winrow 970 45  70      F      Olympia WA US  31:53.1 
3     Melissa Burtner     200 46  87      F      Olympia WA US  32:56.2 
4     Cheri Sears         734 45  144     F      Tumwater WA US 35:34.0 
5     Nickee Watson       835 45  195     F      Tenino WA US   37:24.4 


F5054
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brenda Folkerts 303 51  96      F      Olympia WA US    33:15.9 
2     Renee Swenson   790 51  165     F      Cosmopolis WA US 36:15.1 
3     Tracy Hawkins   383 50  185     F      Olympia WA US    36:48.8 
4     Karen Prater    653 52  279     F      Eugene OR US     40:48.6 
5     Brenda Brown    188 51  299     F      Lacey WA US      41:41.9 


F5559
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kathy Westman    843 55  100     F      Olympia WA US   33:21.4 
2     Ruth Malyjurek   505 59  168     F      Olympia WA US   36:18.9 
3     Nancy Jones-Hegg 438 59  184     F      Rochester WA US 36:47.3 
4     Susan Green      346 55  234     F      Tumwater WA US  38:56.5 
5     Wendy Tanner     791 56  271     F      Olympia WA US   40:16.2 


F6064
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Anne Reub       675 63  210     F      Olympia WA US 38:15.7 
2     Marie Lanese    476 60  311     F      Olympia WA US 41:57.3 
3     Deborah Naslund 578 62  368     F      Olympia WA US 43:30.4 
4     Jeannette Davis 251 61  466     F      Olympia WA US 47:49.8 
5     Ginny Codd      226 61  468     F      Olympia WA US 47:57.2 


F6569
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Elizabeth Penoyar 623 68  189     F      south bend WA US 36:56.1 
2     Kathy Weeks       836 66  193     F      Olympia WA US    37:16.5 
3     Marion McIntosh   530 65  211     F      Olympia WA US    38:16.5 
4     Kristine Cramer   241 67  239     F      Olympia WA US    39:05.0 
5     Deborah Woodward  854 66  490     F      Lacey WA US      48:59.9 


F7074
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Barb Johnson    1019 70  285     F      Olympia WA US 40:52.8   
2     Barbara Laforge 472  71  701     F      Olympia WA US 1:05:45.6 
3     Patty Stoddard  784  71  809     F      Lacey WA US   1:20:01.9 


F7579
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Joan Cronk 871 76  769     F      Olympia WA US 1:13:59.6 


M0109
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Q. Lanese   478  7   79      M      Olympia WA US 32:13.9 
2     C. Gould    339  9   164     M      SUMNER WA US  36:14.3 
3     B. Bowden   172  9   166     M      Olympia WA US 36:15.2 
4     K. Rohrbach 940  9   177     M      Olympia WA US 36:36.2 
5     T. Newell   1018 9   208     M      Olympia WA US 38:13.0 


M1014
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ethan Coleman 227 14  4       M      TUMWATER WA US 22:44.4 
2     A. Penrose    950 10  25      M      Olympia WA US  28:28.3 
3     Sawyer Hicks  399 13  28      M      OLYMPIA WA US  28:52.7 
4     Isaac Akiyama 102 14  34      M      OLYMPIA WA US  29:16.7 
5     Matthew Scott 730 14  44      M      Olympia WA US  29:58.5 


M1519
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Will Johnson    434 18  2       M      Shelton WA US    21:28.3 
2     Pearse Popchock 642 17  7       M      CENTRALIA WA US  23:46.0 
3     Kai Walz        832 17  14      M      Olympia WA US    25:57.4 
4     Paul Duncan     860 18  37      M      TUMWATER WA US   29:26.9 
5     Patrick Chapman 215 15  48      M      LITTLEROCK WA US 30:04.5 


M2024
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Russell Brown   946 24  1       M      Olympia WA US 20:45.0 
2     Benjamin Schulz 725 23  6       M      LACEY WA US   23:10.1 
3     Lewis Whiley    968 20  17      M      Olympia WA US 26:46.5 
4     Jake Meltzer    990 24  41      M      Olympia WA US 29:36.1 
5     Oliver Konkel   460 23  76      M      Seattle WA US 32:09.8 


M2529
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Colin McIntosh  528 27  5       M      Olympia WA US 22:53.1 
2     Ryan Williams   849 26  13      M      OLYMPIA WA US 25:42.5 
3     Jordi Pellicer  622 27  69      M      OLYMPIA WA US 31:52.8 
4     McEvan Scofield 727 28  94      M      Olympia WA US 33:14.6 
5     Wyatt Guzoto    362 29  130     M      Olympia WA US 34:55.2 


M3034
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Matthew Osborn 612 32  9       M      SEATTLE WA US  24:44.1 
2     Matthew Epplin 291 34  16      M      Olympia WA US  26:09.5 
3     David Kuhns    470 30  22      M      Tumwater WA US 27:37.2 
4     GRANT GARREAN  315 34  27      M      Olympia WA US  28:45.4 
5     Brian McIntosh 527 30  43      M      Olympia WA US  29:49.5 


M3539
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Josiah Price       659 37  3       M      OLYMPIA WA US 21:36.0 
2     Rich Frazier       308 37  8       M      Olympia WA US 24:18.0 
3     Andy Scroggs       942 38  15      M      Olympia WA US 25:59.1 
4     Schuyler Rue       705 35  21      M      Olympia WA US 27:28.8 
5     Brian Pietrantonio 888 35  32      M      Olympia WA US 29:14.6 


M4044
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brent Tinnel     805 43  23      M      Olympia WA US  27:59.3 
2     Michael Bezanson 162 40  24      M      OLYMPIA WA US  28:27.3 
3     Mark Rindy       688 43  30      M      Bellevue WA US 29:08.5 
4     Dan Hicks        397 43  38      M      Olympia WA US  29:27.9 
5     Eli Levitt       492 42  60      M      Olympia WA US  31:04.8 


M4549
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jeff Kitchen        459 45  11      M      Tumwater WA US 25:12.7 
2     Bruce antonowicz    119 45  12      M      dupont WA US   25:23.9 
3     Christopher Burtner 198 49  20      M      OLYMPIA WA US  27:27.2 
4     Tom Nelson          587 46  31      M      Olympia WA US  29:14.5 
5     Jeff Gonzalez       336 46  57      M      Olympia WA US  30:43.5 


M5054
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Lance Sinclair 749  53  29      M      Black Diamond WA US 29:04.4 
2     Rip Heminway   389  53  39      M      Olympia WA US       29:31.3 
3     Tom St. Clair  1005 52  45      M      Olympia WA US       29:58.6 
4     Duane Walz     831  51  59      M      Olympia WA US       30:56.5 
5     Tree Davis     866  54  75      M      Olympia WA US       32:08.3 


M5559
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ron Westman       844 57  101     M      OLYMPIA WA US  33:22.5 
2     Jeff Krausmann    465 57  190     M      OLYMPIA WA US  36:56.3 
3     Marcus Bailey     125 56  242     M      Olympia WA US  39:08.0 
4     Frank Ditzhazy Sr 896 58  391     M      Olympia WA US  44:09.3 
5     Kevin Chandler    214 59  429     M      Longmont CO US 45:52.3 


M6064
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Thomas Loranger 498 61  80      M      Olympia WA US   32:17.0 
2     James McDonough 522 61  119     M      Rochester WA US 34:23.5 
3     Bobby Frye      310 61  161     M      Olympia WA US   36:11.1 
4     Paul Kennelly   449 63  272     M      Olympia WA US   40:18.7 
5     Paul Schultz    724 62  310     M      Lacey WA US     41:57.1 


M6569
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Peter Rushton 711 65  50      M      Olympia WA US 30:08.6   
2     Herb Reeves   943 65  88      M      Olympia WA US 33:04.0   
3     Andy Saller   716 65  216     M      Olympia WA US 38:21.5   
4     Tom Stewart   782 66  473     M      OLYMPIA WA US 48:07.1   
5     Joseph Orzech 610 68  688     M      DuPont WA US  1:04:46.3 


M7074
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chris J. Keegan 444 71  384     M      Olympia WA US 43:53.8 
2     Gary Woodward   894 70  458     M      Lacey WA US   47:26.8 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.