Shannon Monster 5k

Sat October 26, 2019 Keller, TX US 76248 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                               Time    Time              Percentage Place                        
===== ==== ========================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     5978 Ricky Schandevel          M      Keller               TX    US      19:07.5 19:06.4 6:10  16  69.2       1        M Overall           
2     2303 Salvador Moreno           M      Keller               TX    US      19:28.9 19:28.1 6:17  43  71.8       1        M Masters           
3     2372 Damian Black              M      Flower Mound         TX    US      20:03.3 20:02.1 6:28  31  65.0       1        M 30-34             
4     2311 Tom Obrzut                M      Keller               TX    US      20:16.0 20:15.1 6:32  40  67.6       1        M 40-44             
5     2287 Brian Sperduto            M      Dallas               TX    US      20:20.6 20:18.1 6:33  26  63.8       1        M 25-29             
6     2297 Alec Heierman             M      Keller               TX    US      20:56.6 20:49.7 6:43  23  62.2       1        M 20-24             
7     1413 Steve Zylker              M      Keller               TX    US      20:52.3 20:50.4 6:43  41  66.1       2        M 40-44             
8     1402 Steven McCullough         M      Keller               TX    US      20:55.8 20:54.4 6:45  48  69.4       1        M 45-49             
9     5957 matthew leake             M      Keller               TX    US      21:01.9 20:59.3 6:46  29  61.8       2        M 25-29             
10    737  Jill Kudasik              F      Keller               TX    US      21:12.4 21:10.1 6:50  39  71.1       1        F Overall           
11    2295 Ed Heierman               M      Keller               TX    US      21:56.8 21:49.1 7:02  55  70.1       1        M Grand             
12    1401 A. McCullough             F      Keller               TX    US      21:59.5 21:58.9 7:05  12  74.8       1        F 1-14              
13    2326 Jose Guzman               M      Keller               TX    US      22:06.2 22:04.2 7:07  39  61.6       1        M 35-39             
14    2298 robert lamke              M      Keller               TX    US      22:12.1 22:05.6 7:08  52  67.7       1        M 50-54             
15    4774 Mike Allen                M      Fort Worth           TX    US      22:38.5 22:26.9 7:14  30  57.9       2        M 30-34             
16    1403 Alexander Rizik           M      Dallas               TX    US      22:30.6 22:28.4 7:15  25  57.6       3        M 25-29             
17    2348 Bob Ritchie               M      Cleburne             TX    US      22:42.1 22:38.6 7:18  62  71.5       1        M 60-64             
18    1412 Adelina Zylker            F      Keller               TX    US      23:18.2 23:10.3 7:28  33  63.7       1        F 30-34             
19    2349 Adam Risley               M      Irving               TX    US      23:20.5 23:11.9 7:29  27  55.8       4        M 25-29             
20    5945 Dewayne Gray              M      Keller               TX    US      23:38.4 23:19.8 7:32  34  56.5       3        M 30-34             
21    2399 Christopher Warner        M      Dublin               TX    US      23:30.5 23:27.4 7:34  30  55.4       4        M 30-34             
22    5893 Jim Roach                 M      Southlake            TX    US      23:40.9 23:37.4 7:37  57  65.8       1        M 55-59             
23    744  A. Anderson               F      Flower Mound         TX    US      24:01.3 23:58.6 7:44  10  72.3       2        F 1-14              
24    2300 Nicole Butler             F      Keller               TX    US      24:08.1 24:01.5 7:45  22  61.3       1        F 20-24             
25    2380 Jeremy Stubbs             M      Southlake            TX    US      24:20.9 24:04.8 7:46  42  57.6       3        M 40-44             
26    4772 Tyler Hambric             M      Dallas               TX    US      24:37.1 24:25.9 7:53  24  53.0       2        M 20-24             
27    5940 Jon Lehr                  M      Justin               TX    US      24:27.9 24:26.0 7:53  59  64.7       2        M 55-59             
28    2333 Ryan Barbe                M      Keller               TX    US      24:40.9 24:26.5 7:53  41  56.3       4        M 40-44             
29    2286 Chelsea Prokay            F      Roanoke              TX    US      25:13.5 24:28.4 7:54  32  60.3       2        F 30-34             
30    2330 Russell Haddock           M      Fort Worth           TX    US      24:35.0 24:30.7 7:54  42  56.6       5        M 40-44             
31    2318 Rick Piorkowski           M      Fort Worth           TX    US      24:46.5 24:33.7 7:55  44  57.3       6        M 40-44             
32    2347 susan latterell           F      Keller               TX    US      24:44.3 24:35.4 7:56  52  68.5       1        F Masters           
33    4797 John Guajardo             M      Keller               TX    US      25:11.7 24:45.0 7:59  34  53.2       5        M 30-34             
34    5984 Jennifer Ford             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      24:56.5 24:55.0 8:02  37  59.9       1        F 35-39             
35    5939 Alex Murphy               M      Keller               TX    US      24:56.3 24:55.7 8:02  14  54.8       1        M 1-14              
36    2378 Curtis De Keyrel          M      Keller               TX    US      25:00.3 24:57.4 8:03  50  59.0       2        M 50-54             
37    2294 Melissa Lamke             F      Keller               TX    US      25:15.2 25:08.1 8:06  51  66.3       1        F Grand             
38    2386 Allison Ford              F      Colleyville          TX    US      25:14.5 25:08.5 8:07  34  58.9       3        F 30-34             
39    5934 Katie Gaby                F      Keller               TX    US      25:15.3 25:09.2 8:07  25  58.6       1        F 25-29             
40    1417 Warren Hoover             M      Fort Worth           TX    US      25:26.9 25:16.1 8:09  38  53.4       2        M 35-39             
41    1416 Corissa Pate              F      Fort Worth           TX    US      25:29.4 25:18.9 8:10  37  59.0       2        F 35-39             
42    4788 Al Taylor                 M      Prosper              TX    US      25:28.7 25:24.7 8:12  52  58.8       3        M 50-54             
43    2269 Scott Fritchen            M      Keller               TX    US      25:30.9 25:25.3 8:12  50  57.9       4        M 50-54             
44    4793 LeAnn Stewart             F      Keller               TX    US      25:32.0 25:27.2 8:13  52  66.2       1        F 50-54             
45    4798 Preston Coffaro           M      Keller               TX    US      25:32.1 25:29.1 8:13  31  51.1       6        M 30-34             
46    2384 Chris Ford                M      Colleyville          TX    US      25:35.5 25:29.6 8:13  32  51.2       7        M 30-34             
47    2375 Kevin Wertz               M      Euless               TX    US      27:06.5 25:30.4 8:14  31  51.1       8        M 30-34             
48    2285 Jason Sims                M      Justin               TX    US      25:38.4 25:32.4 8:14  42  54.3       7        M 40-44             
49    2325 christina Guzman          F      Keller               TX    US      25:38.7 25:36.0 8:15  32  57.6       4        F 30-34             
50    2376 Manny Rangel              M      Fort Worth           TX    US      25:59.7 25:42.4 8:18  23  50.4       3        M 20-24             
51    2346 Ken Smelcer               M      Fort Worth           TX    US      25:59.9 25:52.1 8:21  53  58.2       5        M 50-54             
52    2400 Leif Anderson             M      Flower Mound         TX    US      26:34.2 25:55.9 8:22  47  55.5       2        M 45-49             
53    2394 annan pascoe              F      Irving               TX    US      26:20.6 26:10.1 8:26  36  56.8       3        F 35-39             
54    4773 Kat Jones                 F      Fort Worth           TX    US      26:34.5 26:22.9 8:31  28  55.8       2        F 25-29             
55    5950 Stephanie Schultze        F      Roanoke              TX    US      27:10.4 26:25.0 8:31  45  59.4       1        F 45-49             
56    2373 Tiffany Neal              F      Keller               TX    US      26:30.9 26:27.3 8:32  36  56.2       4        F 35-39             
57    2307 E. O'Donnell              M      Southlake            TX    US      26:45.0 26:28.9 8:33  9   61.4       2        M 1-14              
58    4789 Colleen Taylor            F      Prosper              TX    US      26:37.5 26:32.0 8:34  52  63.5       2        F 50-54             
59    5985 Kali Schneider            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      26:37.4 26:36.0 8:35  23  55.4       2        F 20-24             
60    5963 Lawrence McBane           M      North Richland Hills TX    US      27:00.5 26:41.0 8:36  43  52.4       8        M 40-44             
61    2328 Pablo Ozuna               M      Fort Worth           TX    US      26:48.9 26:44.6 8:38  46  53.4       3        M 45-49             
62    2302 Amber Arris               F      Carrollton           TX    US      27:02.4 26:45.2 8:38  26  55.1       3        F 25-29             
63    2387 Brian Matthews            M      Flower Mound         TX    US      27:18.5 26:48.0 8:39  28  48.3       5        M 25-29             
64    2321 Lindsay Heffington        F      Fort Worth           TX    US      27:03.9 26:50.3 8:39  40  56.4       9        M 40-44             
65    5960 Maddie Dixon              F      Keller               TX    US      27:03.2 26:55.7 8:41  26  54.7       4        F 25-29             
66    5961 Chelsea Jones             F      Keller               TX    US      27:03.0 26:55.9 8:41  25  54.7       5        F 25-29             
67    2340 Ashley Lawson             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      27:24.0 27:04.1 8:44  34  54.7       5        F 30-34             
68    4792 Fred Amend                M      Fort Worth           TX    US      27:08.8 27:04.7 8:44  58  57.9       3        M 55-59             
69    5979 Jenall Gold               F      Fort Worth           TX    US      27:37.3 27:09.5 8:46  40  55.7       1        F 40-44             
70    2305 Kevin O'Donnell           M      Southlake            TX    US      27:28.2 27:12.2 8:47  50  54.1       6        M 50-54             
71    2352 Jimmy Ball                M      Flower Mound         TX    US      27:21.2 27:12.3 8:47  49  53.7       4        M 45-49             
72    2357 Michael Deslatte          M      Fort Worth           TX    US      27:22.4 27:16.9 8:48  36  48.8       3        M 35-39             
73    1407 Amy Goddard               F      Coppell              TX    US      28:06.9 27:29.9 8:52  50  59.9       3        F 50-54             
74    1425 Kelli Parker              F      Keller               TX    US      27:45.1 27:36.8 8:54  50  59.7       4        F 50-54             
75    4799 Chelsea Hanlin            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      27:58.0 27:52.5 9:00  27  52.9       6        F 25-29             
76    2329 Eduardo Ozuna             M      Austin               TX    US      27:58.5 27:53.1 9:00  40  49.1       10       M 40-44             
77    2299 Matthew Roth              M      Keller               TX    US      28:29.3 28:01.5 9:02  31  46.5       9        M 30-34             
78    2334 Crystal Norman            F      Keller               TX    US      28:17.5 28:02.3 9:03  35  52.9       5        F 35-39             
79    5976 Matthew Novotny           M      Haslet               TX    US      28:22.3 28:07.1 9:04  34  46.8       10       M 30-34             
80    5973 Kelsey Bindon             F      Haslet               TX    US      28:22.2 28:07.8 9:04  29  52.4       7        F 25-29             
81    5965 Myra Cheever              F      Keller               TX    US      29:05.2 28:28.2 9:11  37  52.5       6        F 35-39             
82    5938 Shawn Murphy              M      Keller               TX    US      28:42.0 28:31.8 9:12  50  51.6       7        M 50-54             
83    1410 Jessica Esteb             F      Flower Mound         TX    US      29:08.7 28:33.0 9:13  42  53.6       2        F 40-44             
84    2344 Beth Erickson             F      Roanoke              TX    US      29:38.0 28:44.9 9:16  49  56.7       2        F 45-49             
85    2341 Lori Friend               F      Keller               TX    US      29:38.4 28:45.8 9:17  47  55.5       3        F 45-49             
86    1420 Christopher Zias          M      Fort Worth           TX    US      29:07.9 28:46.5 9:17  26  45.0       6        M 25-29             
87    2320 L. Piorkowski             M      Fort Worth           TX    US      29:08.4 28:54.1 9:19  12  49.8       3        M 1-14              
88    2310 Erin Obrzut               F      Keller               TX    US      29:06.8 28:59.7 9:21  37  51.5       7        F 35-39             
89    4795 John Lopez                M      KellerFort Worth     TX    US      29:04.8 29:00.8 9:22  49  50.3       5        M 45-49             
90    5970 Bret Shields              M      Trophy Club          TX    US      29:42.7 29:26.5 9:30  41  46.8       11       M 40-44             
91    2358 Jeremy Bailey             M      Frisco               TX    US      29:35.5 29:26.9 9:30  28  44.0       7        M 25-29             
92    2351 Tye McIlwain              M      Keller               TX    US      29:35.7 29:27.6 9:30  26  44.0       8        M 25-29             
93    5971 Tracey Shields            F      Trophy Club          TX    US      29:50.6 29:33.9 9:32  51  56.4       5        F 50-54             
94    740  Kristina Kelly            F      Keller               TX    US      29:57.2 29:36.4 9:33  46  53.4       4        F 45-49             
95    2363 Tod Owens                 M      Flower Mound         TX    US      30:19.5 29:39.4 9:34  46  48.2       6        M 45-49             
96    2364 K. Owens                  F      Flower Mound         TX    US      30:19.4 29:40.0 9:34  11  56.8       3        F 1-14              
97    741  Charles Eric Rheinlaender M      Keller               TX    US      30:01.7 29:41.1 9:35  16  44.5       1        M 15-19             
98    5993 Lydia Barnes              F      Grapevine            TX    US      29:47.0 29:42.4 9:35  53  57.4       6        F 50-54             
99    2288 Kipp Stoneman             M      Keller               TX    US      30:01.9 29:45.3 9:36  35  44.5       4        M 35-39             
100   2377 Kuldeep Sharma            M      Irving               TX    US      30:07.8 29:54.1 9:39  33  43.8       11       M 30-34             
101   2393 Cecilia Hong              F      haslet               TX    US      30:14.5 29:56.9 9:40  41  50.8       3        F 40-44             
102   5928 Nathan Vick               M      Fort Worth           TX    US      30:43.6 30:08.2 9:43  32  43.3       12       M 30-34             
103   5975 Shannon Edwards           F      Keller               TX    US      30:25.1 30:15.7 9:46  43  51.0       4        F 40-44             
104   2370 Chad Miller               M      Keller               TX    US      31:06.9 30:33.7 9:52  37  43.8       5        M 35-39             
105   2323 Brittany Yach             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      30:54.9 30:33.9 9:52  32  48.3       6        F 30-34             
106   5990 Jennifer Costa            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      30:47.6 30:35.4 9:52  42  50.1       5        F 40-44             
107   5943 Kim Leonard               F      Fort Worth           TX    US      31:04.0 30:44.2 9:55  37  48.6       8        F 35-39             
108   2296 Sheila Heierman           F      Keller               TX    US      31:12.3 31:00.9 10:00 51  53.7       7        F 50-54             
109   2301 Eileen McCann             F      Plymouth             MI    US      31:12.4 31:01.9 10:01 50  53.1       8        F 50-54             
110   5926 Amanda Vick               F      Bedford              TX    US      31:46.4 31:11.3 10:04 34  47.5       7        F 30-34             
111   2385 Leanna Hancock            F      Alvord               TX    US      31:43.8 31:24.6 10:08 39  47.9       9        F 35-39             
112   5942 John Leonard              M      Fort Worth           TX    US      31:59.1 31:39.1 10:13 37  42.3       6        M 35-39             
113   2322 Bryan Yach                M      Fort Worth           TX    US      32:12.3 31:51.1 10:16 31  40.9       13       M 30-34             
114   1404 Chelsea barnett           F      Keller               TX    US      32:34.3 31:55.5 10:18 24  46.2       3        F 20-24             
115   2319 Angie Piorkowski          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      32:10.6 31:56.5 10:18 41  47.6       6        F 40-44             
116   2398 James Hazzard             M      Keller               TX    US      32:16.0 31:56.9 10:18 27  40.5       9        M 25-29             
117   4771 Katie Thompson            F      Dallas               TX    US      32:09.2 31:58.0 10:19 24  46.1       4        F 20-24             
118   4779 Brad Kundracik            M      Haslet               TX    US      32:32.3 32:14.5 10:24 39  42.1       7        M 35-39             
119   5966 Scott Payne               M      Keller               TX    US      32:51.9 32:15.0 10:24 42  43.0       12       M 40-44             
120   2361 Todd York                 M      Lewisville           TX    US      32:29.3 32:23.0 10:27 39  42.0       8        M 35-39             
121   2362 Jennifer York             F      Lewisville           TX    US      32:29.6 32:23.1 10:27 32  45.5       8        F 30-34             
122   5988 Rachel Johnson            F      Keller               TX    US      32:38.4 32:26.0 10:28 33  45.5       9        F 30-34             
123   2374 Craig Weidner             M      Lewisville           TX    US      32:53.9 32:41.0 10:33 54  46.5       8        M 50-54             
124   4766 Katie Estes               F      Irving               TX    US      32:50.1 32:43.0 10:33 22  45.0       5        F 20-24             
125   4767 Kirby Campbell            M      Irving               TX    US      32:51.3 32:43.6 10:33 25  39.6       10       M 25-29             
126   2359 Ashley English            F      Denton               TX    US      33:12.1 32:45.6 10:34 35  45.3       10       F 35-39             
127   5995 S. Spurlock               F      Southlake            TX    US      32:57.1 32:46.6 10:34 9   54.6       4        F 1-14              
128   5956 Sheri Kiteley Plumhoff    F      Bedford              TX    US      33:40.1 32:52.2 10:36 52  51.3       9        F 50-54             
129   2304 Brande Kettner            F      Haslet               TX    US      33:11.5 32:53.3 10:37 40  46.0       7        F 40-44             
130   5998 Linda Campbell            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      33:07.4 32:58.2 10:38 60  56.1       1        F 60-64             
131   5997 Geoffrey Campbell         M      Fort Worth           TX    US      33:07.7 32:59.2 10:38 54  46.0       9        M 50-54             
132   1408 Dana Ellifrits            F      Coppell              TX    US      34:41.1 33:04.4 10:40 34  44.8       10       F 30-34             
133   2315 Christina Christian       F      Plano                TX    US      33:25.1 33:09.4 10:42 51  50.3       10       F 50-54             
134   2389 Kelsie Matthews           F      Flower Mound         TX    US      33:49.8 33:19.3 10:45 26  44.2       8        F 25-29             
135   5955 Doug Logan                M      Fort Worth           TX    US      33:45.0 33:23.9 10:46 46  42.8       7        M 45-49             
136   2339 Brendan Bigler            M      Keller               TX    US      34:02.2 33:35.0 10:50 30  38.7       14       M 30-34             
137   5981 Julie Alexander           F      Keller               TX    US      34:15.9 33:47.0 10:54 44  46.0       8        F 40-44             
138   2392 Joel Franks               M      Flower Mound         TX    US      34:24.3 33:52.2 10:56 50  43.5       10       M 50-54             
139   2391 Taylor McCraw             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      34:14.2 34:00.2 10:58 27  43.3       9        F 25-29             
140   2353 Raymond Suarez            M      Frisco               TX    US      35:15.7 34:24.6 11:06 54  44.1       11       M 50-54             
141   2388 Elizabeth Yorka           F      Bedford              TX    US      36:03.2 34:26.0 11:06 24  42.8       6        F 20-24             
142   5954 Allyson Kildea            F      Coppell              TX    US      35:18.7 34:31.3 11:08 52  48.8       11       F 50-54             
143   5983 Julie Anderson            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      35:09.4 34:39.1 11:11 50  47.6       12       F 50-54             
144   5941 Stacey Lehr               F      Justin               TX    US      34:59.5 34:40.5 11:11 52  48.6       13       F 50-54             
145   4778 Amanda Kundracik          F      Haslet               TX    US      35:00.3 34:41.8 11:12 35  42.8       11       F 35-39             
146   5947 Amy Davis                 F      Roanoke              TX    US      35:35.9 34:49.3 11:14 42  44.0       9        F 40-44             
147   1424 Shannon Cranson           F      Houston              TX    US      35:37.3 34:53.4 11:15 38  42.9       12       F 35-39             
148   1418 Heidi Muth                F      Argyle               TX    US      35:25.7 34:54.1 11:16 50  47.2       14       F 50-54             
149   5944 Hilary Gray               F      Keller               TX    US      35:27.9 35:09.4 11:20 31  41.9       11       F 30-34             
150   4800 Kristi Cope               F      Keller               TX    US      35:50.6 35:19.1 11:24 46  44.8       5        F 45-49             
151   5892 Bradley Davis             M      Keller               TX    US      35:50.6 35:19.7 11:24 51  42.0       12       M 50-54             
152   2366 Ann Petrowski             F      Lewisville           TX    US      35:52.6 35:23.5 11:25 51  47.1       15       F 50-54             
153   1422 Sean James                M      Fort Worth           TX    US      35:48.5 35:23.9 11:25 42  39.2       13       M 40-44             
154   1421 Dave Kolakowski           M      Keller               TX    US      35:49.1 35:25.6 11:26 41  38.9       14       M 40-44             
155   5991 Barbra Stotler            F                                         35:35.5 35:30.7 11:27 65  55.4       1        F 65-69             
156   739  Carson Kettner            M      Haslet               TX    US      35:51.4 35:32.7 11:28 39  38.2       9        M 35-39             
157   2356 Andrea Silva              F      Denton               TX    US      36:07.8 35:40.5 11:30 36  41.7       13       F 35-39             
158   2336 Lindsay Wipperman         F      Fort Worth           TX    US      36:12.8 35:42.8 11:31 35  41.5       14       F 35-39             
159   2270 Teresa Mundy              F      Keller               TX    US      36:25.5 35:45.3 11:32 48  45.1       6        F 45-49             
160   5951 Brent Davis               M      Roanoke              TX    US      36:34.2 35:48.1 11:33 37  37.4       10       M 35-39             
161   1419 Paul Goebel               M      Argyle               TX    US      36:21.0 35:49.0 11:33 54  42.4       13       M 50-54             
162   2379 LAURA PAUL                F      Frisco               TX    US      36:19.9 35:54.1 11:35 50  45.9       16       F 50-54             
163   4796 Casey Guajardo            F      Keller               TX    US      36:31.2 36:01.4 11:37 32  40.9       12       F 30-34             
164   4768 Kate Bowman               F      Flower Mound         TX    US      36:52.6 36:07.5 11:39 27  40.8       10       F 25-29             
165   4765 Karen Jones               F      Flower Mound         TX    US      36:52.4 36:07.9 11:39 57  49.4       1        F 55-59             
166   4794 Alyssa Boyle              F      Rhome                TX    US      36:54.5 36:32.0 11:47 26  40.3       11       F 25-29             
167   4791 michelle Vanwinkle        F      Rhome                TX    US      36:53.9 36:32.1 11:47 50  45.1       17       F 50-54             
168   5895 Lynly Stephen             F      Southlake            TX    US      36:56.0 36:38.5 11:49 45  42.8       7        F 45-49             
169   2284 Marci Sims                F      Justin               TX    US      36:58.0 36:38.6 11:49 45  42.8       8        F 45-49             
170   2371 Frank Zagal               M      Keller               TX    US      37:17.2 36:43.8 11:51 35  36.0       11       M 35-39             
171   5962 Jennifer McBane           F      North Richland Hills TX    US      37:21.3 36:47.6 11:52 41  41.4       10       F 40-44             
172   5959 D Bernard                 F      Trophy Club          TX    US      37:16.0 36:51.8 11:53 56  47.9       2        F 55-59             
173   5958 Maggie Thomson            F      Grapevine            TX    US      37:22.3 37:22.3 12:03 44  41.6       11       F 40-44             
174   2350 Larry Rogers              M      Keller               TX    US      37:54.6 37:49.5 12:12 50  38.9       14       M 50-54             
175   743  Rafaela Monasterio        F      Keller               TX    US      37:55.0 37:49.5 12:12 36  39.3       15       F 35-39             
176   2292 Brandi Cabanero           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      38:38.0 37:54.6 12:14 38  39.5       16       F 35-39             
177   2291 Jessica Dodson            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      38:37.9 37:55.5 12:14 30  38.9       13       F 30-34             
178   2354 Carol Thompson            F      Grapevine            TX    US      38:11.8 38:02.4 12:16 62  49.8       2        F 60-64             
179   2290 Debbie Bellanca           F      Haslet               TX    US      38:38.2 38:15.2 12:20 54  45.0       18       F 50-54             
180   5982 g. edgson                 M      Keller               TX    US      38:53.3 38:15.2 12:20 9   42.5       4        M 1-14              
181   2289 Mike Bellanca             M      Haslet               TX    US      38:38.0 38:15.3 12:20 57  40.6       4        M 55-59             
182   2360 Annette Fett              F      College Station      TX    US      38:37.9 38:16.2 12:21 41  39.8       12       F 40-44             
183   2271 Ken Mundy                 M      Keller               TX    US      39:02.4 38:20.2 12:22 53  39.3       15       M 50-54             
184   5964 Kathryn Edgson            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      39:02.3 38:24.0 12:23 34  38.5       14       F 30-34             
185   5946 JP MENDEZ                 M      Keller               TX    US      39:11.8 38:30.3 12:25 37  34.8       12       M 35-39             
186   5953 chris uren                M      Roanoke              TX    US      39:59.3 39:14.1 12:39 47  36.7       8        M 45-49             
187   5952 Jenny Uren                F      Roanoke              TX    US      40:00.1 39:16.6 12:40 40  38.5       13       F 40-44             
188   2397 Cindy Gordon              F      Argyle               TX    US      40:18.1 39:37.1 12:47 55  44.0       3        F 55-59             
189   5989 Mary Meier                F      Keller               TX    US      40:10.2 39:57.2 12:53 28  36.9       12       F 25-29             
190   2281 Monica Connors            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      41:01.1 40:35.0 13:05 43  38.0       14       F 40-44             
191   5933 Angel Wright              F      Fort Worth           TX    US      41:12.0 40:39.9 13:07 35  36.5       17       F 35-39             
192   2279 Raquel Maloney            F      Lewisville           TX    US      41:28.7 41:04.6 13:15 47  38.9       9        F 45-49             
193   2280 Brian Maloney             M      Lewisville           TX    US      41:28.8 41:04.8 13:15 47  35.0       9        M 45-49             
194   5969 Jami Ward                 F      Arlington            TX    US      41:38.8 41:07.7 13:16 34  36.0       15       F 30-34             
195   5931 Julie Whitehead           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      41:49.5 41:17.2 13:19 55  42.2       4        F 55-59             
196   1406 Teresa Barnett            F      Keller               TX    US      42:03.4 41:24.0 13:21 59  44.1       5        F 55-59             
197   1405 Donald Barnett            M      Keller               TX    US      42:14.9 41:35.8 13:25 68  41.0       1        M 65-69             
198   2365 Ivette Rosinski           F      Coppell              TX    US      42:22.8 41:52.2 13:30 57  42.6       6        F 55-59             
199   2342 Tim Friend                M      Keller               TX    US      42:49.4 41:57.5 13:32 51  35.4       16       M 50-54             
200   2316 Jana Reed                 F      Keller               TX    US      42:29.4 42:12.9 13:37 55  41.3       7        F 55-59             
201   5898 Eric Haugland             M      Roanoke              TX    US      42:46.9 42:33.1 13:44 57  36.5       5        M 55-59             
202   5927 Greg Vick                 M      Watauga              TX    US      43:12.2 42:38.0 13:45 63  38.3       2        M 60-64             
203   5974 Grant Edwards             M      Keller               TX    US      42:53.1 42:44.2 13:47 45  33.2       10       M 45-49             
204   5922 Cole Grissom              M      Haslet               TX    US      43:27.4 43:06.9 13:54 17  30.3       2        M 15-19             
205   5900 Jenny Grissom             F      Haslet               TX    US      43:28.9 43:08.7 13:55 50  38.2       19       F 50-54             
206   2293 Steve Campbell            M      North Richland Hills TX    US      43:43.2 43:13.2 13:57 63  37.8       3        M 60-64             
207   1415 Reinhart Schmidt          M                                         43:42.7 43:14.3 13:57 50  34.0       17       M 50-54             
208   5897 Eric Stephen              M      Southlake            TX    US      43:32.5 43:14.4 13:57 45  32.8       11       M 45-49             
209   5896 Taylor Stephen            F      Southlake            TX    US      43:32.6 43:14.5 13:57 15  35.8       1        F 15-19             
210   5994 Devika Seth               F      Southlake            TX    US      43:48.5 43:37.7 14:04 51  38.2       20       F 50-54             
211   2355 Marty Sheppard            F      Irving               TX    US      44:02.8 43:52.8 14:09 67  46.1       2        F 65-69             
212   5937 April Martin              F      Keller               TX    US      44:43.8 43:53.0 14:09 36  33.9       18       F 35-39             
213   5935 Nicole Hollrah            F      Keller               TX    US      44:43.3 43:53.1 14:09 36  33.9       19       F 35-39             
214   5936 Shelley Kelly             F      Keller               TX    US      44:44.1 43:53.2 14:09 39  34.3       20       F 35-39             
215   6000 Sharon Manna              F      Keller               TX    US      44:27.9 44:01.3 14:12 47  36.3       10       F 45-49             
216   2283 Tracie Hernandez          F      Crowley              TX    US      44:29.4 44:02.5 14:12 44  35.3       15       F 40-44             
217   2282 Amy Smith                 F      Carrollton           TX    US      44:28.8 44:03.1 14:13 46  35.9       11       F 45-49             
218   5894 Terry Haugland            F      Roanoke              TX    US      44:25.0 44:12.5 14:16 57  40.4       8        F 55-59             
219   5899 Taryn Stillwell           F      Roanoke              TX    US      44:25.0 44:12.9 14:16 27  33.3       13       F 25-29             
220   2331 Susan Young               F      Keller               TX    US      44:29.9 44:26.9 14:20 39  33.9       21       F 35-39             
221   5977 Calli Wang                F      Keller               TX    US      45:35.0 44:58.9 14:31 35  33.0       22       F 35-39             
222   5980 Sherry Santiago           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      45:34.3 44:58.9 14:31 34  32.9       16       F 30-34             
223   4776 Marlene Shafer            F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      45:41.1 45:29.6 14:41 57  39.2       9        F 55-59             
224   4775 Steve Shattuck            M      Cedar Hill           TX    US      45:40.5 45:30.2 14:41 60  35.0       4        M 60-64             
225   5925 Marianne Laguatan         F      Keller               TX    US      46:09.4 45:45.4 14:46 43  33.7       16       F 40-44             
226   1427 Shannon Smith             F      Irving               TX    US      46:37.6 45:56.0 14:49 35  32.3       23       F 35-39             
227   1426 Peggy Chesnutt            F      Irving               TX    US      46:38.0 45:56.2 14:49 69  45.2       3        F 65-69             
228   2343 Laura Brown               F      Keller               TX    US      47:15.6 46:21.9 14:57 49  35.2       12       F 45-49             
229   2345 Kathy Bantz               F      IrvingI              TX    US      47:15.4 46:22.7 14:58 43  33.3       17       F 40-44             
230   5972 Erin Ralston              F      Keller               TX    US      47:15.1 46:24.0 14:58 38  32.3       24       F 35-39             
231   2382 Diania Krist              F      Fort Worth           TX    US      46:52.7 46:36.8 15:02 30  31.6       17       F 30-34             
232   2381 Lisa Ellis                F      Roanoke              TX    US      46:52.9 46:37.0 15:02 28  31.6       14       F 25-29             
233   1411 Greg Esteb                M      Flower Mound         TX    US      47:27.0 46:49.1 15:06 45  30.3       12       M 45-49             
234   5967 Stephen Cheever           M      Keller               TX    US      47:27.0 46:49.4 15:06 47  30.7       13       M 45-49             
235   2317 Lisa Lea                  F      Haslet               TX    US      47:13.8 46:56.7 15:09 55  37.1       10       F 55-59             
236   5929 Beth Roan                 F      Newark               TX    US      47:31.8 47:16.0 15:15 34  31.3       18       F 30-34             
237   5924 Kellie Wheeler            F      Newark               TX    US      47:32.0 47:16.2 15:15 29  31.2       15       F 25-29             
238   2383 christopher alcorn        M      Fort Mill            SC    US      48:22.9 47:57.7 15:28 38  28.1       13       M 35-39             
239   4777 Heather Petty             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      48:23.1 47:57.7 15:28 35  30.9       25       F 35-39             
240   2390 Sheila Holen              F      Lewisvillelle        TX    US      48:39.8 48:15.7 15:34 46  32.8       13       F 45-49             
241   2395 Melissa Streidl           F      Irving               TX    US      48:43.8 48:31.4 15:39 47  32.9       14       F 45-49             
242   2337 Teresa Marianos           F      Keller               TX    US      50:21.2 49:58.3 16:07 57  35.7       11       F 55-59             
243   1409 Vicky Doyle               F      Hurst                TX    US      50:49.4 50:13.7 16:12 57  35.5       12       F 55-59             
244   1414 Marcie Brownlee           F      Allen                TX    US      50:49.9 50:32.6 16:18 43  30.5       18       F 40-44             
245   4790 Jeff Trahan               M      Haltom City          TX    US      52:20.6 51:40.4 16:40 51  28.7       18       M 50-54             
246   4787 Kristi Poe Trahan         F      Haltom City          TX    US      52:20.1 51:40.4 16:40 41  29.4       19       F 40-44             
247   4780 Brett Bergren             M      Keller               TX    US      52:24.8 52:01.8 16:47 56  29.6       6        M 55-59             
248   2312 JT Davis                  M      Longview             TX    US      52:46.1 52:20.5 16:53 35  25.3       14       M 35-39             
249   742  Shannon Sullivan          F      Longview             TX    US      52:46.8 52:21.7 16:53 31  28.1       19       F 30-34             
250   738  C. Kettner                M      Haslet               TX    US      52:43.4 52:29.6 16:56 11  28.4       5        M 1-14              
251   4782 Melissa Jerome            F      Roanoke              TX    US      53:03.1 52:35.0 16:58 50  31.3       21       F 50-54             
252   4783 Jamie Jerome              F      Roanoke              TX    US      53:03.2 52:35.4 16:58 22  28.0       7        F 20-24             
253   4784 Tony Jerome               M      Roanoke              TX    US      53:02.8 52:35.9 16:58 54  28.9       19       M 50-54             
254   4785 Matthew Rodenas           M      Roanoke              TX    US      53:05.2 52:36.3 16:58 24  24.6       4        M 20-24             
255   4786 Diane Bower               F      Keller               TX    US      53:03.8 52:38.5 16:59 68  38.9       4        F 65-69             
256   4781 Denise Bergren            F      Keller               TX    US      56:56.0 56:31.8 18:14 52  29.8       22       F 50-54             
257   2368 Peter Tijerina            M      Lewisville           TX    US      57:45.2 57:06.4 18:25 50  25.8       20       M 50-54             
258   2369 Wednesday Tijerina        F      Lewisville           TX    US      57:47.3 57:09.3 18:26 46  27.7       15       F 45-49             
259   2367 chiffon kinney            F      Dallas               TX    US      57:46.4 57:10.4 18:27 54  30.1       23       F 50-54             


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ricky Schandevel 5978 16  1       M      Keller TX US 19:06.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jill Kudasik 737 39  10      F      Keller TX US 21:10.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Salvador Moreno 2303 43  2       M      Keller TX US 19:28.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     susan latterell 2347 52  32      F      Keller TX US 24:35.4 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ed Heierman 2295 55  11      M      Keller TX US 21:49.1 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Melissa Lamke 2294 51  37      F      Keller TX US 25:08.1 

Additional results can be found at http://dallasathletesracing.com/race-results/.

Embed Code