Results For
Big D Climb

Dallas, TX 75202
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                 State Country Chip       Age Division Division     Team Name                        
                                                                            Time           Place                                                  
===== ==== ====================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== === ======== ============ ================================ 
1     2453 Conner Miller          M                                         0:11:11.43 17  1        M 1-99       Carrollton 4th                   
2     1082 Shelly Koch            F      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:11:59.80 46  1        F 1-99       Orangetheory Fitness South DFW   
3     906  Ethan Hale             M      Dallas               TX    US      0:12:07.21 13  2        M 1-99       Starwolves                       
4     908  Michael Hale           M      Dallas               TX    US      0:12:41.32 44  3        M 1-99       Starwolves                       
5     588  Chaitanya Bhave        M      Irving               TX    US      0:12:59.19 30  4        M 1-99       Orangetheory Fitness South DFW   
6     1487 Rich Stewart           M      Dallas               TX    US      0:13:07.22 28  5        M 1-99       All Terrain Beasts               
7     590  Connor Bigenho         M      Richardson           TX    US      0:13:17.39 20  6        M 1-99       SydStrong                        
8     1352 Michael Restrepo       M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:13:18.75 28  7        M 1-99       Let's Do This                    
9     540  Brad Aspgren           M      Dallas               TX    US      0:13:42.70 54  8        M 1-99       Let's Do This                    
10    816  Tod Farrell            M      Coppell              TX    US      0:13:43.30 49  9        M 1-99       Orangetheory Fitness South DFW   
11    1160 Matt Marcoux           M      The Colony           TX    US      0:13:48.43 42  10       M 1-99       Ted's Team                       
12    1205 Caleb Meyer            M      Carrollton           TX    US      0:13:50.91 16  11       M 1-99       Carrollton 4th                   
13    925  Jaik Havlick           M      Dallas               TX    US      0:13:56.42 14  12       M 1-99       Starwolves                       
14    1209 Seth Meyer             M      Carrollton           TX    US      0:13:59.53 17  13       M 1-99       Carrollton 4th                   
15    1411 Julie Sanders          F      Dallas               TX    US      0:14:07.11 29  2        F 1-99       Pancho's Pack                    
16    1069 Brandon Kinser         M      Carrollton           TX    US      0:14:12.03 28  14       M 1-99       Carrollton 4th                   
17    1231 Jack Moyer             M      Coppell              TX    US      0:14:12.81 13  15       M 1-99       Orangetheory Fitness South DFW   
18    1045 Russell Keser          M      The Colony           TX    US      0:14:12.88 31  16       M 1-99       Team Julia                       
19    1186 Ian McGloin            M      Dallas               TX    US      0:14:18.71 44  17       M 1-99       Starwolves                       
20    539  Zachary Arnold         M      Lewisville           TX    US      0:14:26.21 30  18       M 1-99       Orangetheory Fitness South DFW   
21    2449 Tracy McNeese          F                                         0:14:34.22 48  3        F 1-99       Team Julia                       
22    1065 Marshall King          M      Richardson           TX    US      0:14:40.04 47  19       M 1-99       Tri-Now Tower Power              
23    1027 Julie Kaner            F      Dallas               TX    US      0:14:43.40 43  4        F 1-99       Let's Do This                    
24    1497 Carl Swan              M      Dallas               TX    US      0:14:51.34 40  20       M 1-99       StaiRoids for Andrew             
25    2101 Alan Tamny             M      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:15:06.64 57  21       M 1-99       Orangetheory Fitness South DFW   
26    1390 J. Roppolo             M      Colleyville          TX    US      0:15:13.43 10  22       M 1-99       Starwolves                       
27    1184 Daniel McElrath        M      Dallas               TX    US      0:15:13.53 36  23       M 1-99       Stair Devils                     
28    1493 Rajesh Surapaneni      M      Boyds                MD    US      0:15:14.06 34  24       M 1-99       Brownie walkers                  
29    2489 Harrison Wilroy        M                                         0:15:15.67 13  25       M 1-99       Starwolves                       
30    1391 J. Roppolo             M      Colleyville          TX    US      0:15:16.40 10  26       M 1-99       Starwolves                       
31    1234 M. Moyer               M      Coppell              TX    US      0:15:17.57 10  27       M 1-99       Orangetheory Fitness South DFW   
32    941  Robert Hibbard         M      McKinney             TX    US      0:15:18.86 49  28       M 1-99       If you ain't first, you're last! 
33    2201 C. Williams            M      Dallas               TX    US      0:15:19.50 11  29       M 1-99       Starwolves                       
34    544  Robin Athens           F      Coppell              TX    US      0:15:21.86 54  5        F 1-99       Orangetheory Fitness South DFW   
35    2487 H. Wilk                M                                         0:15:23.56 11  30       M 1-99       Starwolves                       
36    907  L. Hale                F      Dallas               TX    US      0:15:29.85 11  6        F 1-99       Starwolves                       
37    870  Christopher Gleason    M      Frisco               TX    US      0:15:33.02 46  31       M 1-99       Team Julia                       
38    746  Tara Dannehl           F      Dallas               TX    US      0:15:33.18 36  7        F 1-99       901FiT                           
39    522  Mark Allen             M      Dallas               TX    US      0:15:33.65 42  32       M 1-99       Dallas Towerrunners              
40    1101 Ethan Lamansky         M      Parker               CO    US      0:15:40.97 14  33       M 1-99       Team Worry Wort                  
41    1360 Kara Ribis             F      Parker               CO    US      0:15:41.07 48  8        F 1-99       Team Worry Wort                  
42    1073 Tyler Klosinski        M      Dallas               TX    US      0:15:52.88 27  34       M 1-99       Team Sascha                      
43    848  Sara Gallivan          F      Dallas               TX    US      0:16:00.22 25  9        F 1-99       Team Sascha                      
44    1454 Jaana Simula           F      Carrollton           TX    US      0:16:03.46 44  10       F 1-99       Dallas Towerrunners              
45    1300 Tanner Petrick         M      Carrollton           TX    US      0:16:07.31 26  35       M 1-99       Orangetheory Fitness South DFW   
46    2445 Donald Lumbard         M                                         0:16:15.63 24  36       M 1-99       Aviall Steppers                  
47    1120 Wendy Lee              F      Plano                TX    US      0:16:24.36 46  11       F 1-99       Stronger Every Day               
48    1182 Alexis McCubbin        F      The Colony           TX    US      0:16:25.40 34  12       F 1-99       Orangetheory Fitness South DFW   
49    543  Cayla Atha             F      Dallas               TX    US      0:16:26.97 28  13       F 1-99       Pancho's Pack                    
50    2151 Andres Vela            M      Brownsville          TX    US      0:16:28.55 24  37       M 1-99       Pancho's Pack                    
51    864  Mandy Geltemeyer       F      Coppell              TX    US      0:16:28.97 40  14       F 1-99       Orangetheory Fitness South DFW   
52    654  Drew Cameron           M      Sunnyvale            TX    US      0:16:31.45 57  38       M 1-99       Climbers for a Cure              
53    1215 M Peyton Millinor      M      Dallas               TX    US      0:16:31.97 40  39       M 1-99       Let's Do This                    
54    1210 Christopher Mit Meyers M      Dallas               TX    US      0:16:33.02 27  40       M 1-99       Team Sascha                      
55    835  J. Fowers              M      Carrollton           TX    US      0:16:33.27 12  41       M 1-99       Carrollton 4th                   
56    1222 Jack Moore             M      Bedford              TX    US      0:16:34.16 31  42       M 1-99       Let's Do This                    
57    742  Jon Dandridge          M      Euless               TX    US      0:16:39.81 33  43       M 1-99       #TeamChuck                       
58    1310 Mario Posada           M      Euless               TX    US      0:16:41.62 22  44       M 1-99       Victorious Secret                
59    596  Samantha Blair         F      Coppell              TX    US      0:16:42.47 49  15       F 1-99       Orangetheory Fitness South DFW   
60    1233 Matt Moyer             M      Coppell              TX    US      0:16:43.73 46  45       M 1-99       Orangetheory Fitness South DFW   
61    897  Victor Grijalva        M      Lewisville           TX    US      0:16:46.82 52  46       M 1-99       Diamond Outdoors                 
62    1232 Luke Moyer             M      Coppell              TX    US      0:16:52.32 13  47       M 1-99       Orangetheory Fitness South DFW   
63    658  Molly Campbell         F      Houston              TX    US      0:16:52.71 26  16       F 1-99       Check Your Oil                   
64    1330 C. Randle              F      Dallas               TX    US      0:16:53.01 9   17       F 1-99       Step by Step                     
65    542  Brittany Atha          F      Dallas               TX    US      0:16:53.93 28  18       F 1-99       Pancho's Pack                    
66    615  Suzan Brochi           F      Plano                TX    US      0:16:56.23 31  19       F 1-99       PRG-DON Stairaholics             
67    844  Emma Gagnon            F      Baltimore            MD    US      0:16:58.20 25  20       F 1-99       Check Your Oil                   
68    505  Nii Ahiakwa            M      McKinney             TX    US      0:17:01.20 32  48       M 1-99       Team Julia                       
69    1093 Bruce Kulp             M      North Richland Hills TX    US      0:17:05.26 50  49       M 1-99       Girlies Jump                     
70    845  Tyler Gagnon           M      Baltimore            MD    US      0:17:05.73 27  50       M 1-99       Check Your Oil                   
71    773  Eleanor Dowell         F      Irving               TX    US      0:17:06.52 16  21       F 1-99       NHP                              
72    657  Brady Campbell         F      San Francisco        CA    US      0:17:07.25 29  22       F 1-99       Check Your Oil                   
73    1164 Kim Mason              F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:17:12.10 49  23       F 1-99       Orangetheory Fitness South DFW   
74    869  A. Gleason             F      Frisco               TX    US      0:17:19.63 12  24       F 1-99       Team Julia                       
75    2216 Craig Woodfield        M      Carrollton           TX    US      0:17:21.91 48  51       M 1-99       Carrollton 4th                   
76    589  Chris Bigenho          M      Wylie                TX    US      0:17:23.51 53  52       M 1-99       SydStrong                        
77    536  Armando Arenivar Jr    M      Arlington            TX    US      0:17:29.69 50  53       M 1-99       All Terrain Beasts               
78    836  Jedd Fowers            M      Carrollton           TX    US      0:17:30.24 42  54       M 1-99       Carrollton 4th                   
79    580  Sonny Benavides        M      Little Elm           TX    US      0:17:31.75 42  55       M 1-99       SILVER & BLACK                   
80    2465 Daniel Riemer          M                                         0:17:35.26 14  56       M 1-99       Starwolves                       
81    566  Johnny Barrera         M      Tyler                TX    US      0:17:36.75 33  57       M 1-99       B-FIT Personal Training          
82    1129 David Lindner          M      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:17:37.41 53  58       M 1-99       Let's Do This                    
83    1363 David Richards         M      Dallas               TX    US      0:17:37.65 27  59       M 1-99       Team Sascha                      
84    1119 Kathryn Lee            F      Keller               TX    US      0:17:38.04 32  25       F 1-99       Regulators-Mount Up!             
85    626  Kurt Brown             M      Frisco               TX    US      0:17:51.96 46  60       M 1-99       Team Julia                       
86    565  Brandi Barrera         F      Tyler                TX    US      0:17:52.67 34  26       F 1-99       B-FIT Personal Training          
87    753  Nora Dayian            F      Dallas               TX    US      0:17:53.34 45  27       F 1-99       Climbers for a Cure              
88    2417 Robert Garrett         M                                         0:17:54.90 47  61       M 1-99       Starwolves                       
89    631  Wilson Brown           M      Dallas               TX    US      0:17:55.76 27  62       M 1-99       Team Sascha                      
90    1185 Lisa McElrath          F      Dallas               TX    US      0:17:57.61 38  28       F 1-99       Stair Devils                     
91    2436 B. King                M                                         0:17:59.14 11  63       M 1-99       Starwolves                       
92    593  Caroline Binning       F      Dallas               TX    US      0:18:00.05 27  29       F 1-99       Team Sascha                      
93    1257 Cally Nicholson        F      Marshall             TX    US      0:18:09.89 33  30       F 1-99       Regulators-Mount Up!             
94    1220 Aimee Moore            F      Plano                TX    US      0:18:21.02 33  31       F 1-99       K&E Crusaders                    
95    1198 Ricardo Menchaca       M      Dallas               TX    US      0:18:21.39 27  64       M 1-99       Pancho's Pack                    
96    2165 Aaron Walker           M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:18:22.77 36  65       M 1-99       All Terrain Beasts               
97    2440 Sevag Koulian          M                                         0:18:24.77 24  66       M 1-99       Climbers for a Cure              
98    776  R. Dowell              F      Irving               TX    US      0:18:25.94 8   32       F 1-99       NHP                              
99    1003 Clark Johnson          M      Dallas               TX    US      0:18:27.76 29  67       M 1-99       Pancho's Pack                    
100   752  Arpi Dayian            F      Dallas               TX    US      0:18:27.91 19  33       F 1-99       Climbers for a Cure              
101   689  Michelle Chism         F      Tyler                TX    US      0:18:29.04 42  34       F 1-99       B-FIT Personal Training          
102   775  M. Dowell              F      Irving               TX    US      0:18:31.03 11  35       F 1-99       NHP                              
103   2464 Sarah Requa            F                                         0:18:36.40 26  36       F 1-99       Team Sascha                      
104   2442 Roman Kupchynsky       M                                         0:18:37.90 30  68       M 1-99       Team Sascha                      
105   538  Sunny Arnold           F      Lewisville           TX    US      0:18:38.62 33  37       F 1-99       Orangetheory Fitness South DFW   
106   2433 Angela Kasko           F                                         0:18:39.38 50  38       F 1-99       901FiT                           
107   1276 Heather Pantalion      F      The Colony           TX    US      0:18:42.81 29  39       F 1-99       Team Julia                       
108   1295 Jonathan Perlman Jr    M      Dallas               TX    US      0:18:47.03 26  69       M 1-99       Team Sascha                      
109   2467 Todd A Rimling         M                                         0:18:51.39 33  70       M 1-99       Team Jenny                       
110   2172 Beth Waller Matthews   F      Dallas               TX    US      0:18:53.04 26  40       F 1-99       Stair Wars                       
111   639  Thanh Tam (amy) Bui    F      Dallas               TX    US      0:18:55.43 43  41       F 1-99       UTSW Cancer Killers              
112   1170 Travis Matthews        M      Dallas               TX    US      0:18:55.73 26  71       M 1-99       Stair Wars                       
113   1373 Taylore Rimling        F      Denton               TX    US      0:18:58.59 31  42       F 1-99       Team Jenny                       
114   1158 Clarissa Marcoux       F      The Colony           TX    US      0:18:59.04 48  43       F 1-99       Ted's Team                       
115   579  Lezlie Benavides       F      Little Elm           TX    US      0:18:59.22 15  44       F 1-99       SILVER & BLACK                   
116   2175 Ron Ward               M      Dallas               TX    US      0:18:59.96 46  72       M 1-99       Let's Do This                    
117   449  Blake Brownshadel      M      Dallas               TX    US      0:19:07.04 34  73       M 1-99       Dentons Dallas                   
118   569  Lena Basmadjian        F      Carrollton           TX    US      0:19:07.52 15  45       F 1-99       Climbers for a Cure              
119   1250 Rick Nelon             M      McKinney             TX    US      0:19:10.45 54  74       M 1-99       Bear Climbers                    
120   1468 S. Sneathern           F      Frisco               TX    US      0:19:11.58 12  46       F 1-99       Team Julia                       
121   1362 Caroline Richards      F      Dallas               TX    US      0:19:18.60 26  47       F 1-99       Team Sascha                      
122   2418 Abra Garrett           F                                         0:19:20.60 43  48       F 1-99       Starwolves                       
123   986  Maurice Jelks          M      McKinney             TX    US      0:19:23.15 42  75       M 1-99       901FiT                           
124   1014 Elizabeth Jones        F      Dallas               TX    US      0:19:24.26 26  49       F 1-99       Team Sascha                      
125   975  Jenna Iselin           F      Dallas               TX    US      0:19:24.49 31  50       F 1-99       StaiRoids for Andrew             
126   761  Kate Dewan             F      Dallas               TX    US      0:19:26.33 28  51       F 1-99       Pancho's Pack                    
127   517  Susan Alexander        F      Flint                TX    US      0:19:32.09 46  52       F 1-99       B-FIT Personal Training          
128   942  Brad Hickey            M      Grapevine            TX    US      0:19:34.60 35  76       M 1-99       Let's Do This                    
129   2108 Trey Thigpin           M      Dallas               TX    US      0:19:35.64 28  77       M 1-99       Pancho's Pack                    
130   854  Jesus Garcia           M      Ennis                TX    US      0:19:36.11 25  78       M 1-99       All The Way Up                   
131   1466 Dylan Sneathern        M      Frisco               TX    US      0:19:36.40 16  79       M 1-99       Team Julia                       
132   528  Sarkis Altunian        M      Richardson           TX    US      0:19:37.03 56  80       M 1-99       Climbers for a Cure              
133   1383 Thomas Robison         M      Arlington            TX    US      0:19:39.26 23  81       M 1-99       Savages                          
134   619  Christin Brown         F      Dallas               TX    US      0:19:41.73 27  53       F 1-99       Team Sascha                      
135   1408 Jascilyn Same          F      Arlington            TX    US      0:19:43.59 22  54       F 1-99       Victorious Secret                
136   655  Rhonda Cameron         F      Sunnyvale            TX    US      0:19:46.92 56  55       F 1-99       Climbers for a Cure              
137   2466 Carol Riemer           F                                         0:19:51.83 55  56       F 1-99       Starwolves                       
138   1032 Bill Kasko             M      Dallas               TX    US      0:19:54.95 51  82       M 1-99       901FiT                           
139   1461 Jeff Smith             M      Carrollton           TX    US      0:19:59.19 52  83       M 1-99       StaiRoids for Andrew             
140   726  Karen Crockett         F      Sunnyvale            TX    US      0:20:04.70 50  57       F 1-99       Climbers for a Cure              
141   597  Louise Bland           F      Richardson           TX    US      0:20:05.23 47  58       F 1-99       TBF - Together Becoming Fit      
142   518  Troy Alexander         M      Dallas               TX    US      0:20:07.24 27  84       M 1-99       Team Sascha                      
143   2107 James Taylor           M      Red Oak              TX    US      0:20:07.49 50  85       M 1-99       Trainham Trojans                 
144   1189 Nick McIntyre          M      Dallas               TX    US      0:20:10.93 35  86       M 1-99       StaiRoids for Andrew             
145   1331 Fredrick Randle        M      Dallas               TX    US      0:20:16.37 38  87       M 1-99       Step by Step                     
146   1452 Kendal Simpson         F      Dallas               TX    US      0:20:17.88 33  59       F 1-99       Team Westbrook                   
147   1268 Brenna O'Neill         F      Dallas               TX    US      0:20:25.29 22  60       F 1-99       Social Climbers                  
148   585  Carolyn Bergkvist      F      Dallas               TX    US      0:20:26.59 22  61       F 1-99       Social Climbers                  
149   1236 Nnaemeka Mozie         M      Irving               TX    US      0:20:27.59 31  88       M 1-99       Las Colinas Run Club             
150   1289 Laura Patterson        F      McKinney             TX    US      0:20:29.74 26  62       F 1-99       The Purple PAK                   
151   1249 Nick Neeraj Dani       M      Dallas               TX    US      0:20:35.28 33  89       M 1-99       Dallas Towerrunners              
152   954  Rochelle Horadam       F      Dallas               TX    US      0:20:35.47 58  63       F 1-99       UTSW Cancer Killers              
153   2195 Martin Wicker          M      Carrollton           TX    US      0:20:36.60 13  90       M 1-99       Carrollton 4th                   
154   458  Leigh Ann Griffin      F      Dallas               TX    US      0:20:39.65 37  64       F 1-99       Team Westbrook                   
155   774  Jonathan Dowell        M      Irving               TX    US      0:20:39.79 49  91       M 1-99       NHP                              
156   943  Catherine Higley       F      Dallas               TX    US      0:20:47.62 24  65       F 1-99       Social Climbers                  
157   2135 Allen Tsai             M      Dallas               TX    US      0:20:50.29 30  92       M 1-99       All Terrain Beasts               
158   1305 P. Pittard             F      Frisco               TX    US      0:20:52.52 12  66       F 1-99       Team Julia                       
159   856  Eric Gardner           M      Carrollton           TX    US      0:20:53.08 16  93       M 1-99       Carrollton 4th                   
160   1126 Lisa Liberis           F      Frisco               TX    US      0:20:56.68 44  67       F 1-99       Team Julia                       
161   602  Deeann Bolin           F      Ennis                TX    US      0:20:58.07 32  68       F 1-99       All The Way Up                   
162   2444 Mihir Lulay            M                                         0:20:58.57 17  94       M 1-99       Carrollton 4th                   
163   1436 Shelly Sexton          F      Dallas               TX    US      0:20:59.71 42  69       F 1-99       Challenge Accepted               
164   629  Sean Brown             M      Carrollton           TX    US      0:21:00.67 28  95       M 1-99       Carrollton 4th                   
165   683  Arturo Chavez          M      Plano                TX    US      0:21:02.23 29  96       M 1-99       Los Climbers                     
166   1465 Carri Sneathern        F      Frisco               TX    US      0:21:02.56 46  70       F 1-99       Team Julia                       
167   957  M. Housley             F      Little Elm           TX    US      0:21:06.96 11  71       F 1-99       Team Julia                       
168   849  Travis Gallivan        M      Dallas               TX    US      0:21:07.91 27  97       M 1-99       Team Sascha                      
169   1306 Gangadhar Polavarapu   M      Roanoke              TX    US      0:21:07.93 34  98       M 1-99       Brownie walkers                  
170   1346 Blake Reiter           M      Frisco               TX    US      0:21:08.38 13  99       M 1-99       Team Julia                       
171   901  Kaden Gutierrez        M      Dallas               TX    US      0:21:11.42 13  100      M 1-99       Starwolves                       
172   2150 Ravi Vegesna           M      Irving               TX    US      0:21:12.78 40  101      M 1-99       Brownie walkers                  
173   1395 Matthew Roth           M      Keller               TX    US      0:21:13.99 30  102      M 1-99       Stair Trek                       
174   837  Kenya Francis          F      Tyler                TX    US      0:21:14.88 43  72       F 1-99       B-FIT Personal Training          
175   1237 Kashef Mughal          M      Plano                TX    US      0:21:16.83 45  103      M 1-99       Dallas Towerrunners              
176   2114 Karen Tinney           F      Campbell             TX    US      0:21:17.60 45  73       F 1-99       Fitbit steppers                  
177   1329 A. Randle              M      Dallas               TX    US      0:21:21.63 11  104      M 1-99       Step by Step                     
178   2158 Martin Villarreal      M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:21:24.80 52  105      M 1-99       Team Ricky                       
179   2106 Michelle Taunton       F      McKinney             TX    US      0:21:25.33 45  74       F 1-99       Team Julia                       
180   1459 Asheley Smith          F      Flint                TX    US      0:21:27.48 38  75       F 1-99       B-FIT Personal Training          
181   2209 Matthew Wise           M      Keller               TX    US      0:21:28.49 26  106      M 1-99       Stair Trek                       
182   2210 Pamela Wise            F      Keller               TX    US      0:21:29.34 28  76       F 1-99       Stair Trek                       
183   1094 Girlie Kulp            F      North Richland Hills TX    US      0:21:30.24 42  77       F 1-99       Girlies Jump                     
184   564  Dylan Barnes           M      Valley Mills         TX    US      0:21:32.62 30  107      M 1-99       Storming Stair Scramblers        
185   766  Byron Dixon            M      Dallas               TX    US      0:21:34.04 37  108      M 1-99       Aviall Steppers                  
186   1335 Philip Ratliff         M      Lake Dallas          TX    US      0:21:41.76 35  109      M 1-99       Team Hammond                     
187   546  Leah Atwood            F      Plano                TX    US      0:21:47.08 37  78       F 1-99       Challenge Accepted               
188   2111 Peter Tijerina         M      Lewisville           TX    US      0:21:49.83 49  110      M 1-99       Tower of Power                   
189   1263 Olalekan Oguntoyinbo   M      Plano                TX    US      0:21:59.07 52  111      M 1-99       Dallas Towerrunners              
190   1079 Vanessa Knight         F      Roanoke              TX    US      0:22:04.37 40  79       F 1-99       Ambition                         
191   1127 P. Liberis             F      Frisco               TX    US      0:22:05.27 12  80       F 1-99       Team Julia                       
192   2199 Ashley Williams        F      Dallas               TX    US      0:22:05.71 28  81       F 1-99       LoveDallas                       
193   1482 Sharon Stack           F      Dallas               TX    US      0:22:08.92 50  82       F 1-99       PRG-DON Stairaholics             
194   754  Vahe Dayian            F      Dallas               TX    US      0:22:13.27 55  83       F 1-99       Climbers for a Cure              
195   1334 Linda Rasco            F      Ennis                TX    US      0:22:16.62 55  84       F 1-99       All The Way Up                   
196   2105 H. Taunton             F      McKinney             TX    US      0:22:16.68 11  85       F 1-99       Team Julia                       
197   1271 Pamela Osborne         F      Irving               TX    US      0:22:17.94 50  86       F 1-99       Orangetheory Fitness South DFW   
198   1091 Laurie Kudla           F      Irving               TX    US      0:22:21.60 52  87       F 1-99       Dallas Towerrunners              
199   2420 Jack Grove             M                                         0:22:27.74 20  112      M 1-99       SydStrong                        
200   749  Ashley Davis           F      Dallas               TX    US      0:22:29.12 33  88       F 1-99       Fight Like A Girl                
201   688  Trevor Childers        M      Plano                TX    US      0:22:32.55 27  113      M 1-99       Team Hammond                     
202   886  Sherrianna Graybeal    F      Plano                TX    US      0:22:36.39 39  89       F 1-99       Tower of Power                   
203   924  A. Havlick             F      Dallas               TX    US      0:22:38.81 10  90       F 1-99       Starwolves                       
204   1433 Nicole Searfoss        F      Frisco                             0:22:54.98 41  91       F 1-99       On your Mark Get set GO!         
205   1283 Misty Parmer           F      Mesquite             TX    US      0:22:57.94 53  92       F 1-99       Fitbit steppers                  
206   573  Michael Becktold       M      Carrollton           TX    US      0:22:59.22 38  114      M 1-99       Tower of Power                   
207   2215 Susan Wood             F      Dallas               TX    US      0:23:01.99 51  93       F 1-99       Tri-Now Tower Power              
208   1122 Elizabeth Lemoine      F      Dallas               TX    US      0:23:02.11 42  94       F 1-99       Starwolves                       
209   1123 R. Lemoine             F      Dallas               TX    US      0:23:07.56 8   95       F 1-99       Starwolves                       
210   918  Scott Hart             M      Dallas               TX    US      0:23:13.33 30  115      M 1-99       Pancho's Pack                    
211   591  Nickie Bigenho         F      Richardson           TX    US      0:23:14.85 52  96       F 1-99       SydStrong                        
212   1075 Rebecca Knable         F      Carrollton           TX    US      0:23:15.41 25  97       F 1-99       The Purple PAK                   
213   1467 Sean Sneathern         M      Frisco               TX    US      0:23:15.65 45  116      M 1-99       Team Julia                       
214   2389 Allyson Bigenho        F                                         0:23:19.32 18  98       F 1-99       SydStrong                        
215   1197 Lauren Menchaca        M      Dallas               TX    US      0:23:19.96 27  117      M 1-99       Pancho's Pack                    
216   1251 Vicki Nelon            F      McKinney             TX    US      0:23:20.02 50  99       F 1-99       Bear Climbers                    
217   2397 Mitz Caulian           F                                         0:23:30.61 55  100      F 1-99       All Terrain Beasts               
218   1397 Marissa Ruder          F      Frisco               TX    US      0:23:35.26 34  101      F 1-99       Team Julia                       
219   743  Morgan Daniel          F      Plano                TX    US      0:23:49.59 29  102      F 1-99       K&E Crusaders                    
220   552  Arleen Averill         F      Dallas               TX    US      0:24:05.95 29  103      F 1-99       Pancho's Pack                    
221   1159 Lucinda Marcoux        F      The Colony           TX    US      0:24:06.87 60  104      F 1-99       Ted's Team                       
222   2180 Ginger Weadock         F      Richardson           TX    US      0:24:18.16 42  105      F 1-99       TBF - Together Becoming Fit      
223   1195 Colleen McNeir         F      Plano                TX    US      0:24:18.99 23  106      F 1-99       Team Hammond                     
224   1430 Kate Scott             F      Irving               TX    US      0:24:23.39 45  107      F 1-99       Stronger Every Day               
225   1434 Julien Sedlak          M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:24:26.02 36  118      M 1-99       Team Zahra                       
226   1040 Nicole Kelly           F      Little Elm           TX    US      0:24:27.29 39  108      F 1-99       Team Hammond                     
227   618  Amanda Brown           F      Bullard              TX    US      0:24:28.22 36  109      F 1-99       B-FIT Personal Training          
228   620  I. Brown               M      Bullard              TX    US      0:24:28.29 8   119      M 1-99       B-FIT Personal Training          
229   1095 Tricia Kumro           F      Richardson           TX    US      0:24:30.46 48  110      F 1-99       On your Mark Get set GO!         
230   537  Sloan Armstrong        F      Dallas               TX    US      0:24:33.61 28  111      F 1-99       Pancho's Pack                    
231   1435 Pamela Sewak           F      Dallas               TX    US      0:24:36.39 45  112      F 1-99       Stair Devils                     
232   578  Ana Benavides          F      Little Elm           TX    US      0:24:39.19 40  113      F 1-99       SILVER & BLACK                   
233   705  Holly Conant           F      Dallas               TX    US      0:24:39.79 42  114      F 1-99       Stair Devils                     
234   948  Susanna Hofstra        F      Dallas               TX    US      0:24:49.31 41  115      F 1-99       Dallas Towerrunners              
235   645  Travis Bush            M      Keller               TX    US      0:24:50.57 37  120      M 1-99       Dream Catchers                   
236   927  Mita Havlick           F      Dallas               TX    US      0:25:19.45 49  116      F 1-99       Starwolves                       
237   1162 Christopher Marks      M      Garland              TX    US      0:25:22.21 35  121      M 1-99       Team LarryMarks                  
238   1440 Roderick Shavers       M      Lancaster            TX    US      0:25:24.40 29  122      M 1-99       Team LarryMarks                  
239   502  Alex Agnor             F      Dallas               TX    US      0:25:29.43 32  117      F 1-99       Regulators-Mount Up!             
240   1299 Laura Peterson         F      Belton               TX    US      0:25:32.92 33  118      F 1-99       Regulators-Mount Up!             
241   1011 Candreas Jones         F      Tyler                TX    US      0:25:33.09 49  119      F 1-99       B-FIT Personal Training          
242   987  Antrivionne Jenkins    M      Irving               TX    US      0:25:35.01 43  123      M 1-99       Aviall Steppers                  
243   554  Jerome Averill         M      Austin               TX    US      0:25:35.27 24  124      M 1-99       Pancho's Pack                    
244   1201 Mayra Mercado          F      McKinney             TX    US      0:25:37.08 28  120      F 1-99       Los Climbers                     
245   1287 Chris Patterson        M      Mesquite             TX    US      0:25:38.12 53  125      M 1-99       The Purple PAK                   
246   606  Zahra Boudaoui         F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:25:43.98 38  121      F 1-99       Team Zahra                       
247   548  Blynn Austin           F      Dallas               TX    US      0:25:46.93 28  122      F 1-99       Pancho's Pack                    
248   1323 Sonia Rabahi           F      Dallas               TX    US      0:25:49.31 33  123      F 1-99       Team Zahra                       
249   1392 Sunni Roppolo          F      Colleyville          TX    US      0:25:51.88 39  124      F 1-99       Starwolves                       
250   1348 Sonal Reitmeyer        F      Irving               TX    US      0:25:54.80 43  125      F 1-99       UTSW Cancer Killers              
251   1112 Marla Latvatalo        F      Arlington            TX    US      0:25:57.33 52  126      F 1-99       LoveDallas                       
252   624  Kaci Brown             F      Plano                TX    US      0:26:08.48 30  127      F 1-99       K&E Crusaders                    
253   841  Zachary Fry            M      Lewisville           TX    US      0:26:08.63 26  126      M 1-99       Tower of Power                   
254   821  Nathan Fenerty         M      Frisco               TX    US      0:26:11.67 13  127      M 1-99       Team Julia                       
255   1312 Alex Prashasouk        M      Hurst                TX    US      0:26:24.44 30  128      M 1-99       Aviall Steppers                  
256   1326 Megan Ramirez          F      Hurst                TX    US      0:26:40.98 28  128      F 1-99       Aviall Steppers                  
257   531  Joanne Anderson        F      Roanoke              TX    US      0:27:36.40 30  129      F 1-99       Ambition                         
258   1227 Conrado Morlan         M      Plano                TX    US      0:27:49.02 53  129      M 1-99       Dallas Towerrunners              
259   1017 Lauren Jones           F      Dallas               TX    US      0:27:49.97 32  130      F 1-99       Regulators-Mount Up!             
260   2217 Nathan Woodfield       M      Carrollton           TX    US      0:27:56.14 17  130      M 1-99       Carrollton 4th                   
261   2178 Alyssa Watkins         F      Arlington            TX    US      0:27:57.01 29  131      F 1-99       Savages                          
262   1147 Julie MacPherson       F      Plano                TX    US      0:28:10.12 48  132      F 1-99       GZP                              
263   1431 Kimberly Scott         F      Plano                TX    US      0:28:13.20 47  133      F 1-99       Stronger Every Day               
264   728  Sheri Crosby Wheeler   F      Richardson           TX    US      0:28:22.07 41  134      F 1-99       Black Girls Climb!               
265   651  Sara Calderon          F      Dallas               TX    US      0:28:42.52 24  135      F 1-99       Victorious Secret                
266   1343 Neha Reddy             F      Houston              TX    US      0:28:42.72 24  136      F 1-99       Victorious Secret                
267   1446 John Siedel            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:28:43.12 42  131      M 1-99       Team Park Place                  
268   1124 Chad Lennon            M      The Colony           TX    US      0:28:49.38 35  132      M 1-99       Team Hammond                     
269   1071 Kayla Kirk             F      Frisco               TX    US      0:28:49.63 24  137      F 1-99       Victorious Secret                
270   961  Breezye Huddleston     F      Flint                TX    US      0:28:51.64 24  138      F 1-99       B-FIT Personal Training          
271   797  Julie Eisenberg        F      Dallas               TX    US      0:28:55.92 38  139      F 1-99       Team Westbrook                   
272   1068 Gray Kinney            M      The Colony           TX    US      0:28:56.17 49  133      M 1-99       Tower of Power                   
273   2171 Sarah Waller           F      Dallas               TX    US      0:28:57.14 23  140      F 1-99       Stair Wars                       
274   1394 Ivette Rosinski        F      Coppell              TX    US      0:29:03.99 56  141      F 1-99       Tower of Power                   
275   792  A. Edwards             F      Frisco                             0:29:10.68 12  142      F 1-99       Team Julia                       
276   2134 Mccall Trueblood       F      Coppell              TX    US      0:29:15.76 21  143      F 1-99       Orangetheory Fitness South DFW   
277   993  Zach Jenny             M      Bedford              TX    US      0:29:20.43 22  134      M 1-99       Team Jenny                       
278   744  Sheila Daniel          F      Mesquite             TX    US      0:29:24.59 56  144      F 1-99       Trainham Trojans                 
279   1270 Ashleigh Osborne       F      Richardson           TX    US      0:29:25.18 27  145      F 1-99       TBF - Together Becoming Fit      
280   818  E. Fenerty             F      Frisco               TX    US      0:29:25.42 11  146      F 1-99       Team Julia                       
281   623  J. Brown               F      Frisco               TX    US      0:29:25.71 11  147      F 1-99       Team Julia                       
282   990  Faith Jenny            F      Bedford              TX    US      0:29:27.47 19  148      F 1-99       Team Jenny                       
283   861  Jodi Garrott           F      Lewisville           TX    US      0:29:28.33 31  149      F 1-99       Challenge Accepted               
284   1379 Angela Roberts         F      Commerce             TX    US      0:29:32.42 46  150      F 1-99       GZP                              
285   1288 Erin Patterson         F      Forney               TX    US      0:29:35.60 25  151      F 1-99       The Purple PAK                   
286   828  Sondra Fincher         F      Arlington            TX    US      0:29:59.00 35  152      F 1-99       All Terrain Beasts               
287   827  A. Fincher             F      Arlington            TX    US      0:30:01.47 8   153      F 1-99       All Terrain Beasts               
288   1462 Jennifer Smith         F      Dallas               TX    US      0:30:02.02 34  154      F 1-99       StaiRoids for Andrew             
289   2146 Jennifer Vasquez       F      Allen                TX    US      0:30:07.64 39  155      F 1-99       StaiRoids for Andrew             
290   1024 Tahani Kabariti        F      Dallas               TX    US      0:30:11.12 58  156      F 1-99       StaiRoids for Andrew             
291   1200 Lyndsey Mercado        F      McKinney             TX    US      0:30:39.09 23  157      F 1-99       Los Climbers                     
292   1202 Moises Mercado         M      McKinney             TX    US      0:30:47.29 24  135      M 1-99       Los Climbers                     
293   1245 Jackie Nash            F      Mesquite             TX    US      0:30:59.31 51  158      F 1-99       Stronger Every Day               
294   2437 Karolina King          F                                         0:31:07.36 40  159      F 1-99       Starwolves                       
295   727  Crystal Crosby         F      Dallas               TX    US      0:31:29.38 35  160      F 1-99       Black Girls Climb!               
296   553  Cristina Averill       F      Brownsville          TX    US      0:31:33.55 24  161      F 1-99       Pancho's Pack                    
297   1282 Brett Parmer           M      Mesquite             TX    US      0:31:47.94 55  136      M 1-99       Fitbit steppers                  
298   1457 Anne Sisk              F      Coppell              TX    US      0:32:10.80 53  162      F 1-99       Let's Do This                    
299   1157 Ashton Marcoux         M      The Colony           TX    US      0:32:15.64 16  137      M 1-99       Ted's Team                       
300   1265 Chiffon Okuda          F      Dallas               TX    US      0:32:16.01 53  163      F 1-99       Tower of Power                   
301   1325 Lanelia Ramette        F      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:32:21.43 54  164      F 1-99       Tower of Power                   
302   1034 Kristi Kath            F      Mesquite             TX    US      0:33:14.60 48  165      F 1-99       The Purple PAK                   
303   2155 Cynthia Villarreal     F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:33:32.04 48  166      F 1-99       Team Ricky                       
304   1033 Savannah Kast          F      Royse City           TX    US      0:33:33.12 20  167      F 1-99       Savannah                         
305   963  Cedric Hull            M      Royse City           TX    US      0:33:35.21 22  138      M 1-99       Savannah                         
306   2429 K. Johnson             F                                         0:34:04.23 7   168      F 1-99       A Princess and The Cowboy        
307   680  Brian Chambers         M      Euless               TX    US      0:34:17.22 34  139      M 1-99       Let's Do This                    
308   2472 Diane Shepherd         F                                         0:34:23.51 49  169      F 1-99       A Princess and The Cowboy        
309   2391 Angel Brown            F                                         0:34:42.06 36  170      F 1-99       A Princess and The Cowboy        
310   982  Kristin James          F      Plano                TX    US      0:34:55.68 42  171      F 1-99       Challenge Accepted               
311   732  Maggy Croxville        F      Dallas               TX    US      0:35:23.20 53  172      F 1-99       Bear Climbers                    
312   1332 Kyle Randle            M      Dallas               TX    US      0:35:59.72 13  140      M 1-99       Step by Step                     
313   572  Brooke Beckner         F      Carrollton           TX    US      0:36:32.52 31  173      F 1-99       B-FIT Personal Training          
314   989  Amy Jenny              F      Bedford              TX    US      0:36:45.83 53  174      F 1-99       Team Jenny                       
315   820  Lisa Fenerty           F      Frisco               TX    US      0:36:55.75 49  175      F 1-99       Team Julia                       
316   992  Jeff Jenny             M      Bedford              TX    US      0:36:55.96 54  141      M 1-99       Team Jenny                       
317   717  Monica Coss            F      Dallas               TX    US      0:37:00.17 33  176      F 1-99       Team Ricky                       
318   621  Jennifer Brown         F      Frisco               TX    US      0:37:00.44 45  177      F 1-99       Team Julia                       
319   1246 Ishmael Nava           M      Carrollton           TX    US      0:37:00.89 15  142      M 1-99       Carrollton 4th                   
320   2495 Gene Gray              M                                         0:37:10.06     1        No Age Given                                  
321   2219 Jennifer Wooton        F      Dallas               TX    US      0:37:55.23 29  178      F 1-99       Woo^2                            
322   1388 Sara Rojas             F      Garland              TX    US      0:38:00.41 40  179      F 1-99       Team Ricky                       
323   2220 Nicholas Wooton        M      Dallas               TX    US      0:38:03.31 30  143      M 1-99       Woo^2                            
324   2471 Samantha Shadle        F                                         0:38:37.17 29  180      F 1-99       A Princess and The Cowboy        
325   2430 Reese Johnson          F                                         0:41:18.90 16  181      F 1-99       A Princess and The Cowboy        
326   1090 Erin Kropp             F      Little Elm           TX    US      0:41:49.84 33  182      F 1-99       Team Hammond                     
327   521  Leslie Allen           F      Plano                TX    US      0:41:50.40 39  183      F 1-99       Team Hammond                     
328   1421 Noel Schaefers         F      Lewisville           TX    US      0:43:07.41 42  184      F 1-99       Bear Climbers                    
329   703  Amy Collett            F      Irving               TX    US      0:43:22.23 41  185      F 1-99       Bear Climbers                    
330   1260 Sandra Nuzum           F      McKinney             TX    US      0:45:57.17 50  186      F 1-99       Los Climbers                     
331   937  Marisela Hernandez     F      McKinney             TX    US      0:46:18.56 46  187      F 1-99       Los Climbers                     
332   583  Matthew Berg           M      Houston              TX    US      0:47:09.10 52  144      M 1-99       Humana Ascendants                
333   936  Joanna Hernandez       F      Dallas               TX    US      0:47:47.21 13  188      F 1-99       Team Ricky                       
334   519  N. Alford              F      Crowley              TX    US      0:48:48.39 11  189      F 1-99       Steeler Nation                   
335   740  Chuck Dandridge        M      Mansfield            TX    US      0:49:14.04 65  145      M 1-99       #TeamChuck                       
336   741  Johnie Dandridge       F      Mansfield            TX    US      0:49:22.46 63  190      F 1-99       #TeamChuck                       
337   541  Leontyne Atchison      F      Crowley              TX    US      0:49:35.39 40  191      F 1-99       Steeler Nation                   
338   718  Raul Coss              M      Mansfield            TX    US      0:50:34.62 36  146      M 1-99       Team Ricky                       
339   887  Carolton Green         M      Mesquite             TX    US      0:51:15.54 70  147      M 1-99       Trainham Trojans                 
340   971  Jennifer Ikey          F      North Richland Hills TX    US      0:53:21.78 57  192      F 1-99       Steeler Nation                   
341   2400 Jenna Clopp            F                                         0:53:27.77 17  193      F 1-99       A Princess and The Cowboy        
342   1384 Belinda Rodriguez      F      Dallas               TX    US      0:56:11.57 46  194      F 1-99       Team Ricky                       
343   1172 Anthony Mayfield       M      Dallas               TX    US      0:57:26.75 50  148      M 1-99       Aviall Steppers                  
344   1333 Nohemi Randle          F      Dallas               TX    US      0:58:01.62 48  195      F 1-99       Step by Step                     
345   2112 Wednesday Tijerina     F      Lewisville           TX    US      1:00:54.44 46  196      F 1-99       Tower of Power                   
346   1294 Jessica Perkins        F      Lewisville           TX    US      1:01:02.27 26  197      F 1-99       Tower of Power                   
347   1258 Rose Njeri             F      Dallas               TX    US      1:11:49.29 27  198      F 1-99       Team Hammond                     
348   1318 Haden Putnam           M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:13:22.79 24  149      M 1-99       Team Park Place                  
349   1447 Robin Siedel           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:13:35.40 48  199      F 1-99       Team Park Place                  
350   627  Kyle Brown             M      Frisco               TX    US      1:42:27.98 13  150      M 1-99       Team Julia                       
351   2373 Monica Treadway        F      Frisco               TX    US      1:42:28.78 40  200      F 1-99       Team Julia                       

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.