Soldier 5K

Sat November 18, 2017 Columbus, GA US 31903 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                             Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     3314 Jason Veclotch          M      Peachtree City       GA    US      16:51   16:51   5:26  29  77.0       1        M Open       
2     4096 Victor Karm             M      Phenix City          AL    US      17:14   17:14   5:34  29  75.3       2        M Open       
3     3219 J. Murphy               M                                         22:17   22:17   7:11  12  64.6       3        M Open       
4     3081 Matt Derums             M      WAVERLY HALL         GA    US      22:37   22:37   7:18  44  62.2       1        M Master     
5     3223 J. Nemec                M      Fort Benning         GA    US      22:41   22:41   7:19  10  68.3       1        M 1-14       
6     3114 Kimberly Hargrove       F      Columbus             GA    US      22:47   22:47   7:21  38  65.8       1        F Open       
7     3123 M. Hays                 M                                         23:09   23:09   7:28  10  67.0       2        M 1-14       
8     3138 Dustin Horton           M      Seale                AL    US      23:14   23:14   7:30  30  55.9       1        M 30-39      
9     3191 Catherine McCann        F      COLUMBUS             GA    US      23:21   23:21   7:32  29  63.1       2        F Open       
10    3132 Evan Hobbs              M      Carrollton           GA    US      23:27   23:27   7:34  53  64.3       1        M 50-59      
11    3369 Thomas Sealey           M      Flowery Branch       GA    US      23:33   23:33   7:36  57  66.0       2        M 50-59      
12    3137 Donald Horton           M      Montgomery           AL    US      23:43   23:43   7:39  34  55.5       2        M 30-39      
13    3092 Michael Ernst           M      Columbus                   US      23:53   23:53   7:42  38  56.5       3        M 30-39      
14    3352 William Nichols         M      Midland              GA    US      24:04   24:04   7:46  23  53.8       1        M 20-29      
15    3298 Ed Sutherland           M      COLUMBUS             GA    US      24:06   24:06   7:46  55  63.5       3        M 50-59      
16    4084 Kevin Roble             M      Phenix City          AL    US      24:07   24:07   7:47  45  58.8       1        M 40-49      
17    3013 Henry Austin            M      Montgomery           AL    US      24:35   24:35   7:56  35  53.8       4        M 30-39      
18    3340 J. Yarbough             M                                         24:49   24:49   8:00  11  60.0       3        M 1-14       
19    3134 Leslie Hobbs            F      Carrollton           GA    US      25:00   25:00   8:04  47  63.9       3        F Open       
20    3104 Jeff Friberg            M      Fort Mitchell        AL    US      25:03   25:03   8:05  32  52.1       5        M 30-39      
21    3334 Kathryn Wood            F      COLUMBUS             GA    US      25:03   25:03   8:05  21  58.8       1        F 20-29      
22    3393 Jose Gonzales           M      Phenix City          AL    US      25:10   25:10   8:07  41  54.7       2        M 40-49      
23    3186 John Martin             M      Columbus             GA    US      25:13   25:13   8:08  50  58.4       4        M 50-59      
24    3195 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      25:15   25:15   8:09  35  58.7       1        F 30-39      
25    3002 C. Alexander            F                                         25:19   25:19   8:10  11  66.6       1        F 1-14       
26    3207 Scott Miller            M      Midland              GA    US      25:23   25:23   8:11  51  58.4       5        M 50-59      
27    3333 Jake Wood               M      Columbus             GA    US      25:26   25:26   8:12  23  50.9       2        M 20-29      
28    3248 Robin Powers            F      Columbus             GA    US      25:29   25:29   8:13  31  57.8       2        F 30-39      
29    3278 Bobby Shiver            M      COLUMBUS             GA    US      25:30   25:30   8:14  59  62.0       6        M 50-59      
30    3034 Andrew Bowles           M      Phenix City          AL    US      25:32   25:32   8:14  18  50.8       1        M 15-19      
31    3232 H. Palmer               M                                         25:33   25:33   8:15  11  58.3       4        M 1-14       
32    3171 Gage Leatherwood        M      Phenix City          AL    US      25:36   25:36   8:15  20  50.6       3        M 20-29      
33    3375 Airal Williams          F                                         25:47   25:47   8:19  22  57.1       2        F 20-29      
34    2919 Robert Schwab           M      Warner Robins        GA    US      25:55   25:55   8:22  28  50.0       4        M 20-29      
35    3256 Billy Rhynes            M      CARROLLTON           GA    US      25:58   25:58   8:23  53  58.0       7        M 50-59      
36    3394 S. Earwood              F      UPATOI               GA    US      26:00   26:00   8:23  11  64.9       2        F 1-14       
37    3187 J. Martin Jr.           M      COLUMBUS             GA    US      26:02   26:02   8:24  9   62.4       5        M 1-14       
38    3304 R. Tinker               M      Fort Mitchell        AL    US      26:11   26:11   8:27  11  56.8       6        M 1-14       
39    3279 Matt Shiver             M      Columbus             GA    US      26:15   26:15   8:28  33  49.9       6        M 30-39      
40    4086 Katheryn Brown          F      Auburn               AL    US      26:21   26:21   8:30  15  58.8       1        F 15-19      
41    3003 J. Alexander            F                                         26:24   26:24   8:31  11  63.9       3        F 1-14       
42    3027 Roy Bolar               M      Fortson              GA    US      26:26   26:26   8:32  47  54.4       3        M 40-49      
43    4095 Celine Simpson          F      Salem                AL    US      26:28   26:28   8:32  43  58.3       1        F Master     
44    2910 Hannah Smith            F      Columbus             GA    US      26:29   26:29   8:33  28  55.6       3        F 20-29      
45    4080 Lilly Rae Hinton        F      Columbus             GA    US      26:35   26:35   8:35  13  60.5       4        F 1-14       
46    3397 Gavin High              M      Columbus             GA    US      26:38   26:38   8:35  15  50.4       2        M 15-19      
47    3258 J. E. RIVERA            M      COLUMBUS             GA    US      26:45   26:45   8:38  61  60.1       1        M 60-69      
48    2916 Merett Alexander        F      Columbus             GA    US      26:55   26:55   8:41  41  56.5       1        F 40-49      
49    3255 Gloria Reyna            F      Columbia             SC    US      27:00   27:00   8:43  69  76.9       1        F 60-69      
50    3008 Jamie Anderson          M      Columbus             GA    US      27:05   27:05   8:44  25  47.8       5        M 20-29      
51    3115 Tom Hargrove            M      Columbus             GA    US      27:11   27:11   8:46  65  61.1       2        M 60-69      
52    3194 Ebonee McCrory          F      COLUMBUS             GA    US      27:25   27:25   8:51  19  53.7       2        F 15-19      
53    3361 I. Wrightquick          M                                         27:26   27:26   8:51  8   62.5       7        M 1-14       
54    3360 Darrell Wrightquick     M                                         27:27   27:27   8:51  30  47.3       7        M 30-39      
55    3396 Scott Ferguson          M      Cataula              GA    US      27:31   27:31   8:53  64  59.9       3        M 60-69      
56    3297 Gavin Summey            M      Fort benning         GA    US      27:32   27:32   8:53  16  48.0       3        M 15-19      
57    3318 Hal Waters              M      FORT BENNING         GA    US      27:33   27:33   8:53  30  47.1       8        M 30-39      
58    3147 Couper Jackson          M      DAYVILLE             CT    US      27:34   27:34   8:54  13  50.8       8        M 1-14       
59    3398 Andrew Benicase         M      Columbus             GA    US      27:37   27:37   8:55  44  50.9       4        M 40-49      
60    3153 O. Johnson              M      Danielson            CT    US      27:38   27:38   8:55  12  52.1       9        M 1-14       
61    3148 Mackenzie Jackson       F      Dayville             CT    US      27:39   27:39   8:55  14  57.0       5        F 1-14       
62    3146 Andrea Jackson          F      Newnan               GA    US      27:40   27:40   8:55  46  57.2       2        F 40-49      
63    3328 E. Williams             F                                         27:42   27:42   8:56  10  62.6       6        F 1-14       
64    3231 Amy Palmer              F      Columbus             GA    US      27:43   27:43   8:56  40  54.6       3        F 40-49      
65    3326 Daniel Williams         M      Smith Station        AL    US      27:43   27:43   8:56  41  49.7       5        M 40-49      
66    3358 Charity Keller          F      Waverly Hall         GA    US      27:44   27:44   8:57  30  53.1       3        F 30-39      
67    3124 Aaron Heaviland         M      Fort benning         GA    US      27:48   27:48   8:58  33  47.1       9        M 30-39      
68    3125 Jennifer Heaviland      F      Fort benning         GA    US      27:48   27:48   8:58  34  53.2       4        F 30-39      
69    2912 Sean Sprague            M      Columbus             GA    US      27:50   27:50   8:59  13  50.3       10       M 1-14       
70    3049 Ric Buran               M      Shiloh               GA    US      27:50   27:50   8:59  64  59.2       4        M 60-69      
71    3386 M. Paxton               M      Fort Benning         GA    US      28:08   28:08   9:05  9   57.8       11       M 1-14       
72    3351 Bailey Nichols          F      Midland              GA    US      28:14   28:14   9:06  26  52.2       4        F 20-29      
73    2907 Annie Dear              F      McDonough            GA    US      28:17   28:17   9:07  59  64.6       1        F 50-59      
74    2911 John Sprague            M      Columbus             GA    US      28:18   28:18   9:08  48  51.2       6        M 40-49      
75    3384 Misael Abdo             M      Columbus             GA    US      28:22   28:22   9:09  28  45.7       6        M 20-29      
76    3133 K. Hobbs                F      COLUMBUS             GA    US      28:23   28:23   9:09  12  57.9       7        F 1-14       
77    3222 J. Nemec                M      Fort Benning         GA    US      28:28   28:28   9:11  7   64.1       12       M 1-14       
78    3353 Mfreke Akpaninyie       M      Midland              GA    US      28:39   28:39   9:15  31  45.4       10       M 30-39      
79    3199 Larry McGough           M      Mansfield            TX    US      28:40   28:40   9:15  72  62.4       1        M 70-99      
80    3099 Carlos Figueroa         M      Columbus             GA    US      28:41   28:41   9:15  27  45.2       7        M 20-29      
81    3200 Merete McMaster         F      Columbus             GA    US      28:51   28:51   9:18  29  51.1       5        F 20-29      
82    3312 Raquel Vazquez          F      FORT MITCHELL        AL    US      28:52   28:52   9:19  37  51.7       5        F 30-39      
83    3206 Stevenson Trumbull      M      Anthem               AZ    US      28:56   28:56   9:20  31  45.0       11       M 30-39      
84    3119 Allison Hart            F      Columbus             GA    US      29:08   29:08   9:24  25  50.6       6        F 20-29      
85    3065 Melanie Chicoine        F      AUBURN               AL    US      29:09   29:09   9:24  54  59.1       2        F 50-59      
86    3294 Hannah Stephens         F      Newnan               GA    US      29:11   29:11   9:25  20  50.5       7        F 20-29      
87    4098 Aaron Haught            M      Phenix City          AL    US      29:26   29:26   9:30  32  44.4       12       M 30-39      
88    4081 Giovanni Jors           M      Fort Benning         GA    US      29:38   29:38   9:34  17  44.1       4        M 15-19      
89    3020 David Beeson            M      columbus             GA    US      29:46   29:46   9:36  41  46.3       7        M 40-49      
90    3021 Rachel Beeson           F      COLUMBUS             GA    US      29:46   29:46   9:36  38  50.3       6        F 30-39      
91    2915 G Vida                  F      Atlanta              GA    US      29:53   29:53   9:38  63  64.3       2        F 60-69      
92    3090 Lauren Eldridge         F      Columbus                   GA      30:00   30:00   9:41  30  49.1       7        F 30-39      
93    3089 James Eldridge          M      Columbus             GA    US      30:00   30:00   9:41  31  43.4       13       M 30-39      
94    2909 Terence Blake           M      Dothan               GA    US      30:04   30:04   9:42  34  43.8       14       M 30-39      
95    3166 Mark Kramer             M      Atlanta              GA    US      30:07   30:07   9:43  53  50.0       8        M 50-59      
96    3387 Z. Paxton               M      Fort Benning         GA    US      30:08   30:08   9:43  8   56.9       13       M 1-14       
97    3016 Sonya Balli-Gomez       F      Fort Benning         GA    US      30:08   30:08   9:43  32  49.0       8        F 30-39      
98    3313 Raul Vazquezsoto        M      Fort Mitchell        AL    US      30:09   30:09   9:44  37  44.4       15       M 30-39      
99    3179 Angel LunaColon         M      FORT BENNING         GA    US      30:11   30:11   9:44  39  45.0       16       M 30-39      
100   3362 Robert McLendon         M      Phenix City          AL    US      30:16   30:16   9:46  55  50.5       9        M 50-59      
101   3243 Michael Phelps          M      COLUMBUS             GA    US      30:17   30:17   9:46  55  50.5       10       M 50-59      
102   3377 Chelsea Donovan         F      Fort Benning         GA    US      30:20   30:20   9:47  24  48.6       8        F 20-29      
103   3196 Lauren McDowell         F      Fort Benning         GA    US      30:33   30:33   9:51  25  48.2       9        F 20-29      
104   3269 Maggie Sellers          F      FORTSON              GA    US      30:38   30:38   9:53  31  48.1       9        F 30-39      
105   3064 Andrew Chicoine         M      Auburn               AL    US      30:44   30:44   9:55  52  48.6       11       M 50-59      
106   3380 Tracy Gajewsky          F      Columbus             GA    US      30:44   30:44   9:55  34  48.2       10       F 30-39      
107   4085 E. Jeswald              F      Midland              GA    US      30:44   30:44   9:55  12  53.5       8        F 1-14       
108   3082 Nancy Derums            F      WAVERLY HALL         GA    US      30:47   30:47   9:56  44  50.5       4        F 40-49      
109   3057 Jill Carroll            F      COLUMBUS             GA    US      30:51   30:51   9:57  40  49.1       5        F 40-49      
110   3399 Richard Thomason        M      Lilburn              GA    US      31:00   31:00   10:00 53  48.6       12       M 50-59      
111   3011 JESSICA ARCHULETA       F      Columbus             GA    US      31:02   31:02   10:01 29  47.5       10       F 20-29      
112   3111 verrrick hager          M      mexico               NY    US      31:09   31:09   10:03 55  49.1       13       M 50-59      
113   3319 Jessica Waters          F      Woodstock            GA    US      31:09   31:09   10:03 33  47.4       11       F 30-39      
114   3272 R. Sheoships            M      Fort Benning         GA    US      31:19   31:19   10:06 9   51.9       14       M 1-14       
115   3271 Erick Sheoships         M      Fort Benning         GA    US      31:19   31:19   10:06 35  42.3       17       M 30-39      
116   3228 amarachukwu opara       F      FORT BENNING         GA    US      31:26   31:26   10:08 25  46.9       11       F 20-29      
117   3059 Samantha Cato           F      SALEM                AL    US      31:42   31:42   10:14 34  46.7       12       F 30-39      
118   3087 Jerry Echols            M      Jonesboro            GA    US      31:44   31:44   10:14 73  57.1       2        M 70-99      
119   3205 Joel Miller             M      Murfreesboro         TN    US      31:54   31:54   10:17 45  44.5       8        M 40-49      
120   3204 Carol Miller            F      WARNER ROBINS        GA    US      31:59   31:59   10:19 48  50.4       6        F 40-49      
121   3096 Michael A Fairbanks     M      Franklin             GA    US      32:05   32:05   10:21 44  43.9       9        M 40-49      
122   3218 Keith Moyer             M      Columbus             GA    US      32:05   32:05   10:21 60  49.7       5        M 60-69      
123   3355 Brianna Oherin          F      Midland              GA    US      32:24   32:24   10:27 35  45.8       13       F 30-39      
124   3001 Kg Akerma               M      Columbus             GA    US      32:28   32:28   10:28 53  46.4       14       M 50-59      
125   3324 Susan White             F      Columbus             GA    US      32:38   32:38   10:32 60  56.7       3        F 60-69      
126   3237 J. Peak                 M                                         32:46   32:46   10:34 11  45.4       15       M 1-14       
127   3032 Joey Bosarge            M      Fot Benning          GA    US      32:48   32:48   10:35 30  39.6       18       M 30-39      
128   3031 Caroline Bosarge        F      FORT BENNING         GA    US      32:48   32:48   10:35 25  44.9       12       F 20-29      
129   3281 Michele Shumpert        F      Columbus             GA    US      32:49   32:49   10:35 39  45.9       14       F 30-39      
130   3159 Gregg Junnier           M      Morganton            GA    US      33:01   33:01   10:39 51  44.9       15       M 50-59      
131   3274 Yuliana Sheoships       F      Fort Benning         GA    US      33:02   33:02   10:39 36  45.0       15       F 30-39      
132   3299 Candace Taylor          F      Colorado Springs     CO    US      33:02   33:02   10:39 34  44.8       16       F 30-39      
133   3381 Latricia Rounds         F      Atlanta              GA    US      33:02   33:02   10:39 31  44.6       17       F 30-39      
134   3273 Y. Sheoships            F      Fort Benning         GA    US      33:02   33:02   10:39 7   58.2       9        F 1-14       
135   3250 Keith Ramey             M      Columbus             GA    US      33:09   33:09   10:42 47  43.4       10       M 40-49      
136   3041 Kerry Jo Brooks         F      Fortson              GA    US      33:12   33:12   10:43 38  45.1       18       F 30-39      
137   3257 Carmen Rice             F      Columbus             GA    US      33:12   33:12   10:43 43  46.5       7        F 40-49      
138   3063 William Cheves          M      Braselton            GA    US      33:15   33:15   10:44 39  40.9       19       M 30-39      
139   3122 Rachel Hawkins          F      Phenix City          AL    US      33:18   33:18   10:45 36  44.6       19       F 30-39      
140   3130 Theresa Hicks           F      Carrollton           GA    US      33:18   33:18   10:45 57  53.6       3        F 50-59      
141   3356 Katie Jones             F      Columbus             GA    US      33:19   33:19   10:45 33  44.3       20       F 30-39      
142   3170 Brian Leatherwood       M      SMITHS               AL    US      33:20   33:20   10:45 41  41.3       11       M 40-49      
143   3182 Claire Maddox           F      Columbus             GA    US      33:38   33:38   10:51 21  43.8       13       F 20-29      
144   3292 Courtney Spenrath       F      Pflugerville         TX    US      33:46   33:46   10:54 34  43.8       21       F 30-39      
145   3042 Cheryl Brown            F      McDonough            GA    US      33:51   33:51   10:55 55  51.5       4        F 50-59      
146   3053 ROSEMARY BURKE          F      MURRELLS INLT        SC    US      34:04   34:04   10:59 57  52.4       5        F 50-59      
147   3373 John Royster            M      Duluth               GA    US      34:06   34:06   11:00 62  47.5       6        M 60-69      
148   3321 Kelly Webb              F                                         34:07   34:07   11:00 35  43.5       22       F 30-39      
149   4091 Daisy Dudas             F      Ft Benning           GA    US      34:08   34:08   11:01 50  48.3       6        F 50-59      
150   3164 Shana Kinnard           F      Carrollton           GA    US      34:09   34:09   11:01 48  47.2       8        F 40-49      
151   3026 Kathleen Bolar          F      Fortson              GA    US      34:16   34:16   11:03 46  46.2       9        F 40-49      
152   3247 Ralph Plock             M      Ellerslie            GA    US      34:19   34:19   11:04 63  47.6       7        M 60-69      
153   3331 Jill Willis             F      COLUMBUS             GA    US      34:19   34:19   11:04 48  47.0       10       F 40-49      
154   3241 E. Pezold               F                                         34:26   34:26   11:06 10  50.4       10       F 1-14       
155   3151 A. Johnson              F      danielson            CT    US      34:31   34:31   11:08 11  48.9       11       F 1-14       
156   3051 Autumn Burdett          F      Newan                GA    US      34:36   34:36   11:10 20  42.6       14       F 20-29      
157   3349 Ed Ridgley              M      Phenix City          AL    US      34:37   34:37   11:10 56  44.5       16       M 50-59      
158   3342 Alison Zamora           F      COLUMBUS             GA    US      34:41   34:41   11:11 43  44.5       11       F 40-49      
159   3073 Leslie Daniels          F      Phenix City          AL    US      34:42   34:42   11:12 37  43.0       23       F 30-39      
160   3302 Meadow Thrasher         F      COLUMBUS             GA    US      34:43   34:43   11:12 17  43.1       3        F 15-19      
161   3242 J. Pezold               M      colulmbus            GA    US      34:46   34:46   11:13 8   49.3       16       M 1-14       
162   3392 C. Joy                  F      Fort Benning         GA    US      34:50   34:50   11:14 12  47.2       12       F 1-14       
163   3390 M. Joy                  M      Fort Campbell        KY    US      34:52   34:52   11:15 8   49.2       17       M 1-14       
164   3165 Alyssa Kollodge         F      Newnan               GA    US      34:58   34:58   11:17 17  42.8       4        F 15-19      
165   3230 Michael Pachucki        M      FORT BENNING         GA    US      35:04   35:04   11:19 33  37.4       20       M 30-39      
166   3354 Jonathan Prokopchak     M      Columbus             GA    US      35:07   35:07   11:20 31  37.1       21       M 30-39      
167   3348 Kelsie Cummins          F      Phenix City          AL    US      35:07   35:07   11:20 30  42.0       24       F 30-39      
168   3308 David Urbina            M      Fort Benning         GA    US      35:08   35:08   11:20 31  37.1       22       M 30-39      
169   3350 Sam Walker              M                                         35:08   35:08   11:20 41  39.2       12       M 40-49      
170   3212 Dana Moore              F      phenix city          AL    US      35:14   35:14   11:22 50  46.8       7        F 50-59      
171   2914 Michael West Dordinguez M      Midland              GA    US      35:27   35:27   11:26 41  38.8       13       M 40-49      
172   2913 Marta Sanchez           F      Fort Benning         GA    US      35:28   35:28   11:26 39  42.4       25       F 30-39      
173   3346 Fred Dyer               M      Columbus             GA    US      35:34   35:34   11:28 79  56.9       3        M 70-99      
174   3017 Susan Baroffio          F      Grand Junction       CO    US      35:36   35:36   11:29 59  51.3       8        F 50-59      
175   3335 Brent Wright            M      Columbus             GA    US      35:41   35:41   11:31 46  40.0       14       M 40-49      
176   3338 Nancy Wright            F      Columbus             GA    US      35:41   35:41   11:31 46  44.3       12       F 40-49      
177   3005 Jessica Alford          F      Cataula              GA    US      35:55   35:55   11:35 36  41.4       26       F 30-39      
178   3253 Elizabeth Repass        F      Columbus             GA    US      36:12   36:12   11:41 25  40.7       15       F 20-29      
179   3234 Robert Patterson        M      Phenix City          AL    US      36:17   36:17   11:42 40  37.7       15       M 40-49      
180   3136 Melissa Holmes          F      Phenix City          AL    US      36:18   36:18   11:43 31  40.6       27       F 30-39      
181   3070 Katherine Coumbe        F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      36:18   36:18   11:43 46  43.6       13       F 40-49      
182   3117 Kaleigh Harman          F      COLUMBUS             GA    US      36:21   36:21   11:44 25  40.5       16       F 20-29      
183   2908 Mandy Blake             F      Columbus             GA    US      36:27   36:27   11:45 49  44.8       14       F 40-49      
184   3040 Dara Brooks             F      West Point           GA    US      36:31   36:31   11:47 48  44.2       15       F 40-49      
185   3220 Julie Murphy            F      Columbus             GA    US      36:33   36:33   11:47 40  41.4       16       F 40-49      
186   4099 Hawk Julie              F      Conyers              GA    US      36:37   36:37   11:49 30  40.2       28       F 30-39      
187   3075 Joshua Davis            M      Columbus             GA    US      36:39   36:39   11:49 34  35.9       23       M 30-39      
188   3259 Brandi Robinson         F      Mobile               AL    US      36:39   36:39   11:49 30  40.2       29       F 30-39      
189   3076 Shirley Davis           F      Phenix City          AL    US      36:43   36:43   11:51 60  50.4       4        F 60-69      
190   3177 Ashley Lopez            F      FORT MITCHELL        AL    US      36:46   36:46   11:52 30  40.1       30       F 30-39      
191   3280 Heather Shoaf           F      Richmond Hill        GA    US      36:46   36:46   11:52 35  40.3       31       F 30-39      
192   3240 Ashley Pezold           F      Columbus             GA    US      37:22   37:22   12:03 38  40.1       32       F 30-39      
193   3236 Allison Peak            F      COLUMBUS             GA    US      37:32   37:32   12:06 40  40.3       17       F 40-49      
194   3224 Dwight New              M      Fortson                    GE      37:39   37:39   12:09 64  43.8       8        M 60-69      
195   3184 Connie Majors           F      Valley               AL    US      37:39   37:39   12:09 53  45.3       9        F 50-59      
196   3135 Christina Holder-Linn   F      Columbus             GA    US      37:57   37:57   12:15 31  38.8       33       F 30-39      
197   3267 Erica Schlader          F      Columbus             GA    US      37:57   37:57   12:15 33  38.9       34       F 30-39      
198   3142 Jennifer Huskins        F      Salem                AL    US      38:19   38:19   12:22 38  39.1       35       F 30-39      
199   3189 KATHY MAYFIELD          F      VILLA RICA           GA    US      38:29   38:29   12:25 55  45.3       10       F 50-59      
200   3193 rachel mccloskey        F      SMITHS STA           AL    US      38:30   38:30   12:25 28  38.3       17       F 20-29      
201   3141 Jody Hudmon             F      Roswell              GA    US      38:33   38:33   12:26 48  41.8       18       F 40-49      
202   3296 Courtney Strosnider     F      Marietta             GA    US      38:33   38:33   12:26 29  38.2       18       F 20-29      
203   3330 Mendy Williams          M      Fortson              GA    US      38:33   38:33   12:26 42  36.0       16       M 40-49      
204   3093 Crystal Evans           F      Box Springs          GA    US      38:36   38:36   12:27 29  38.2       19       F 20-29      
205   3094 Matthew Evans           M      BOX SPRINGS          GA    US      38:36   38:36   12:27 29  33.6       8        M 20-29      
206   3083 Kenzie Desprez          F      Bremen               GA    US      38:41   38:41   12:29 22  38.1       20       F 20-29      
207   3071 Laura Craig             F      JACKSONVILLE         AL    US      38:41   38:41   12:29 21  38.1       21       F 20-29      
208   3391 Lyzle Joy               F      Fort Benning         GA    US      38:47   38:47   12:31 39  38.8       36       F 30-39      
209   3192 Steve McCary            M      Montgomery           AL    US      38:57   38:57   12:34 66  43.0       9        M 60-69      
210   3069 Rosa Cordero            F      Phenix City          AL    US      39:05   39:05   12:36 38  38.3       37       F 30-39      
211   3108 Jeffrey Glover          M      Seale                AL    US      39:12   39:12   12:39 51  37.8       17       M 50-59      
212   3371 Sara Mack               F      Pine Mountain        GA    US      39:23   39:23   12:42 27  37.4       22       F 20-29      
213   3105 Sara Friberg            F      Fort Mitchell        AL    US      39:23   39:23   12:42 26  37.4       23       F 20-29      
214   3382 Joy Cumbie              F      mcdonough            GA    US      39:32   39:32   12:45 41  38.5       19       F 40-49      
215   3102 Malinda Fogle           F      Newnan               GA    US      39:33   39:33   12:45 60  46.8       5        F 60-69      
216   3376 William Shirley         M      Columbus             GA    US      39:34   39:34   12:46 72  45.2       4        M 70-99      
217   3101 Lou Fogle               M      Newnan               GA    US      39:36   39:36   12:46 60  40.2       10       M 60-69      
218   3261 Nick Sahm               M      Columbus             GA    US      39:41   39:41   12:48 70  43.9       5        M 70-99      
219   3343 Camile Sahm             F                                         39:41   39:41   12:48 61  47.2       6        F 60-69      
220   3201 Lisa Meads              F      Fort Benning         GA    US      39:42   39:42   12:48 40  38.1       20       F 40-49      
221   3347 Mariea Moreland         F      Van Wert             OH    US      39:55   39:55   12:53 50  41.3       11       F 50-59      
222   3203 Katie Megahee           F      Columbus             GA    US      40:01   40:01   12:55 28  36.8       24       F 20-29      
223   3180 Bridget Lutz            F      Columbus             GA    US      40:01   40:01   12:55 27  36.8       25       F 20-29      
224   3221 Julie Myatt             F      Newnan               GA    US      40:02   40:02   12:55 24  36.8       26       F 20-29      
225   3098 N. Fauth                M      Ft. Benning          GA    US      40:08   40:08   12:57 10  38.6       18       M 1-14       
226   3359 Lisa Wrightquick        F                                         40:15   40:15   12:59 29  36.6       27       F 20-29      
227   3097 Jenifer Fauth           F      Ft. Benning          GA    US      40:17   40:17   13:00 32  36.6       38       F 30-39      
228   3283 Melissa Slaughter       F      COLUMBUS             GA    US      40:18   40:18   13:00 29  36.6       28       F 20-29      
229   3107 Vicki Geter             F      Newnan                     GE      40:21   40:21   13:01 56  43.7       12       F 50-59      
230   3157 Anastasiya Jones        F      Fort Mitchell        AL    US      40:25   40:25   13:02 24  36.5       29       F 20-29      
231   3364 Margaret Clark          F      Columbus             GA    US      40:25   40:25   13:02 21  36.5       30       F 20-29      
232   3066 Taylor Childs           F      COLUMBUS             GA    US      40:27   40:27   13:03 27  36.4       31       F 20-29      
233   3000 DERRECK ADAMS           M      PHENIX CITY          AL    US      40:27   40:27   13:03 44  34.8       17       M 40-49      
234   3009 Jim Anderson            M      Columbus             GA    US      40:28   40:28   13:03 56  38.1       18       M 50-59      
235   3176 Todd Long               M      REX                  GA    US      40:35   40:35   13:05 50  36.3       19       M 50-59      
236   3154 Yavette Johnson         F      Newnan               GA    US      40:42   40:42   13:08 51  40.9       13       F 50-59      
237   3325 Sharon Wilkes           F      ELLENWOOD            GA    US      40:42   40:42   13:08 53  41.9       14       F 50-59      
238   3126 Lea Hennes              F      PHENIX CITY          AL    US      40:45   40:45   13:09 26  36.2       32       F 20-29      
239   3329 M. Williams             M      Columbus             GA    US      40:50   40:50   13:10 10  38.0       19       M 1-14       
240   3174 jennifer loera          F      FORT BENNING         GA    US      40:52   40:52   13:11 33  36.1       39       F 30-39      
241   3007 m. alwast               M      FORT BENNING         GA    US      40:53   40:53   13:11 8   41.9       20       M 1-14       
242   3316 Anna Ward               F      CATAULA              GA    US      40:53   40:53   13:11 27  36.0       33       F 20-29      
243   2917 Owen Hartshorn          M      Columbus             GA    US      40:55   40:55   13:12 13  34.2       21       M 1-14       
244   3067 Fancy Cimmerer          F      Cataula              GA    US      40:55   40:55   13:12 45  38.3       21       F 40-49      
245   4090 Olga Mawell             F      Phenix City          AL    US      40:57   40:57   13:13 34  36.1       40       F 30-39      
246   3372 Cheri O'Neil            F      Louisville           KY    US      41:04   41:04   13:15 41  37.1       22       F 40-49      
247   3388 Adam Paxton             M                                         41:04   41:04   13:15 37  32.6       24       M 30-39      
248   3389 D. Paxton               M      Fort Benning         GA    US      41:05   41:05   13:15 5   52.1       22       M 1-14       
249   3209 Kirstin Mix             F      Columbus             GA    US      41:12   41:12   13:17 44  37.7       23       F 40-49      
250   3327 E. Williams             F      Columbus             GA    US      41:12   41:12   13:17 9   43.4       13       F 1-14       
251   3367 Dicia Rauroop           F      Columbus             GA    US      41:14   41:14   13:18                1        No Age Given 
252   3156 Mary Beth Johnston      F      Forsyth              GA    US      41:18   41:18   13:19 55  42.2       15       F 50-59      
253   4088 Viva Nguyen             M      Columbus             GA    US      41:18   41:18   13:19 28  31.4       9        M 20-29      
254   3113 Tammie Hardy            F      LaGrange             GA    US      41:37   41:37   13:25 54  41.4       16       F 50-59      
255   3344 Cathy Saylor            F      Waverly Hall         GA    US      41:40   41:40   13:26 55  41.8       17       F 50-59      
256   3345 Charles Saylor          M      savannah             GA    US      41:40   41:40   13:26 30  31.2       25       M 30-39      
257   3068 W. Cook                 M      Fort Benning         GA    US      41:44   41:44   13:28 6   47.1       23       M 1-14       
258   3095 Kathy Exline            F      Cusseta              GA    US      41:47   41:47   13:29 46  37.9       24       F 40-49      
259   3254 Michael Resty           M      Columbus             GA    US      41:47   41:47   13:29 59  37.8       20       M 50-59      
260   3336 Jack Wright             M      Columbus             GA    US      41:51   41:51   13:30 15  32.1       5        M 15-19      
261   3190 Mechelle Mayfield       F      Columbus             GA    US      41:54   41:54   13:31 42  36.6       25       F 40-49      
262   3030 Michael Bonds           M      COLUMBUS             GA    US      41:54   41:54   13:31 19  30.9       6        M 15-19      
263   3383 Kerry Abdo              F      Columbus             GA    US      41:55   41:55   13:31 23  35.2       34       F 20-29      
264   3044 Michelle Brown          F      PHENIX CITY          AL    US      41:56   41:56   13:32 28  35.1       35       F 20-29      
265   3188 Trystan May             M      Salem                AL    US      41:59   41:59   13:33 19  30.9       7        M 15-19      
266   3167 Paige Lambert           F      Carrollton                 GE      42:01   42:01   13:33 41  36.2       26       F 40-49      
267   4077 Leslie "ALLEM' Smith    M      Waresboro            GA    US      42:13   42:13   13:37 61  38.1       11       M 60-69      
268   3131 George HIrd             M      CHEPACHET            RI    US      42:15   42:15   13:38 68  40.4       12       M 60-69      
269   3152 Dawn Johnson            F      danielson            CT    US      42:15   42:15   13:38 40  35.8       27       F 40-49      
270   3047 Matthew Bryan           M      Newnan               GA    US      42:16   42:16   13:38 52  35.4       21       M 50-59      
271   3293 Mary Staudenraus        F      Columbus             GA    US      42:21   42:21   13:40 57  42.1       18       F 50-59      
272   3014 Judith Avera            F      Columbus             GA    US      42:22   42:22   13:40 75  53.4       1        F 70-99      
273   3037 Janine Braner           F      West Palm Beach      FL    US      42:28   42:28   13:42 28  34.7       36       F 20-29      
274   3263 Maria Salaam            F      Fort Benning         GA    US      42:36   42:36   13:45 34  34.7       41       F 30-39      
275   3315 Diana Vidal             F      Atlanta              GA    US      42:52   42:52   13:50 72  50.5       2        F 70-99      
276   3363 Cassondra Gregory       F      COLUMBUS             GA    US      43:02   43:02   13:53 23  34.2       37       F 20-29      
277   4079 Madison Drake           F      Jackson              GA    US      43:13   43:13   13:56 18  34.2       5        F 15-19      
278   3198 Connie McGough          F      MANSFIELD            TX    US      43:18   43:18   13:58 69  48.0       7        F 60-69      
279   3295 Carol Stevens           F      COLUMBUS             GA    US      43:20   43:20   13:59 57  41.2       19       F 50-59      
280   3145 Nick Ivanovic           M      YULEE                FL    US      43:26   43:26   14:01 61  37.0       13       M 60-69      
281   3385 Jackie Phillips         F      Columbus             GA    US      43:27   43:27   14:01 73  50.6       3        F 70-99      
282   4076 Marvin Best             M      Columbus             GA    US      43:38   43:38   14:05 58  35.9       22       M 50-59      
283   3018 Rachel Barrick          F      COLUMBUS             GA    US      43:43   43:43   14:06 23  33.7       38       F 20-29      
284   4089 Alan Harkness           M      Columbus             GA    US      43:48   43:48   14:08 50  33.6       23       M 50-59      
285   3116 Amy Harkness            F      COLUMBUS             GA    US      43:48   43:48   14:08 51  38.0       20       F 50-59      
286   4087 Walker Garrett          M      Columbus             GA    US      43:48   43:48   14:08 33  29.9       26       M 30-39      
287   3144 C. Ivanovic             F      Yulee                FL    US      43:50   43:50   14:08 10  39.6       14       F 1-14       
288   4033 Gina Junious            F      Fort Benning         GA    US      43:53   43:53   14:09 61  42.7       8        F 60-69      
289   3317 DANA WARD               F      Seale                AL    US      43:57   43:57   14:11 29  33.5       39       F 20-29      
290   3208 YVONNE MITCHELL         F      HAMPTON              GA    US      43:59   43:59   14:11 51  37.9       21       F 50-59      
291   3183 cindy majors            F      Pine Mountain        GA    US      44:17   44:17   14:17 46  35.7       28       F 40-49      
292   4082 David Cottrell          M      Columbus             GA    US      44:37   44:37   14:24 60  35.7       14       M 60-69      
293   3169 Beth Laney              F      tucker               GA    US      44:44   44:44   14:26 57  39.9       22       F 50-59      
294   3045 Thelma Brown            F      Lithonia             GA    US      44:45   44:45   14:26 49  36.5       29       F 40-49      
295   3244 Terie Phillips          F      Bowdon               GA    US      45:02   45:02   14:32 57  39.6       23       F 50-59      
296   3270 Ruby Shackelford        F      Carrollton           GA    US      45:03   45:03   14:32 51  37.0       24       F 50-59      
297   3288 Heather Smith           F      Pine Mountain Valley GA    US      45:06   45:06   14:33 44  34.5       30       F 40-49      
298   3378 N. Smith                M      Pine Mountain Valley GA    US      45:09   45:09   14:34 10  34.3       24       M 1-14       
299   3012 James Armstrong         M      Phenix City          AL    US      45:53   45:53   14:48 54  33.1       24       M 50-59      
300   3306 Lisa Miller             F      MIDLAND              GA    US      45:53   45:53   14:48 50  35.9       25       F 50-59      
301   3178 Cameron Lovell          M      Macon                GA    US      46:28   46:28   14:59 25  27.9       10       M 20-29      
302   3023 Johanna Blakeslee       F      MACON                GA    US      46:28   46:28   14:59 25  31.7       40       F 20-29      
303   4078 Andia James             F      Smyrna               GA    US      46:44   46:44   15:05 31  31.5       42       F 30-39      
304   3305 Lisa Tribble            F      Carrollton                 GE      46:56   46:56   15:08 59  38.9       26       F 50-59      
305   3019 carol bates             F      Chattanooga          TN    US      47:00   47:00   15:10 50  35.1       27       F 50-59      
306   3072 Sue Cyphers             F      Chattanooga          TN    US      47:00   47:00   15:10 63  40.9       9        F 60-69      
307   3268 Karen Seitz             F      Carrollton           GA    US      47:02   47:02   15:10 57  37.9       28       F 50-59      
308   3010 Paula Anderson          F      Columbus             GA    US      47:43   47:43   15:24 54  36.1       29       F 50-59      
309   3339 Roberta Wrighten        F      Opelika              AL    US      47:47   47:47   15:25 33  30.9       43       F 30-39      
310   3277 Renate Shirley          F      Columbus             GA    US      48:00   48:00   15:29 73  45.8       4        F 70-99      
311   3307 Kenniane Tull           F      Byron                GA    US      48:03   48:03   15:30 43  32.1       31       F 40-49      
312   3357 Kelly Wood              F      Phenix City          AL    US      48:23   48:23   15:36 40  31.3       32       F 40-49      
313   3175 Danielle Loftsgaarden   F      FORT BENNING         GA    US      48:30   48:30   15:39 30  30.4       44       F 30-39      
314   3022 Alpha Bennett           F      Atlanta              GA    US      48:31   48:31   15:39 79  49.6       5        F 70-99      
315   3366 Franessa Stalter        F      Savannah             GA    US      48:51   48:51   15:45 57  36.5       30       F 50-59      
316   3300 Jackie Thomas Jr        M      Phenix City          AL    US      48:58   48:58   15:48 38  27.5       27       M 30-39      
317   3043 Lakin Brown             F      FORT BENNING         GA    US      49:03   49:03   15:49 28  30.0       41       F 20-29      
318   3046 Xavier Brown            M      FORT BENNING         GA    US      49:03   49:03   15:49 27  26.4       11       M 20-29      
319   3370 Mark Oleen              M                                         49:37   49:37   16:00 56  31.1       25       M 50-59      
320   3025 Wendy Blount            F      Smiths Station       AL    US      49:52   49:52   16:05 51  33.4       31       F 50-59      
321   4083 Pamela Terry            F      Cataula              GA    US      49:53   49:53   16:05 50  33.0       32       F 50-59      
322   3246 Lisa Plock              F      ELLERSLIE            GA    US      49:53   49:53   16:05 56  35.4       33       F 50-59      
323   3264 Olga Salgado            F      Midland              GA    US      50:37   50:37   16:20 60  36.5       10       F 60-69      
324   3197 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      50:43   50:43   16:22 45  30.9       33       F 40-49      
325   3084 Kimberly Drew           F      MIDLAND              GA    US      50:49   50:49   16:24 49  32.1       34       F 40-49      
326   3085 Rus Drew                M      Midland              GA    US      50:50   50:50   16:24 55  30.1       26       M 50-59      
327   3374 Kaleb Thoms             M      Phenix City          AL    US      51:57   51:57   16:45 20  24.9       12       M 20-29      
328   3311 Pamela vanoteghem       F      LEESBURG             GA    US      53:44   53:44   17:20 60  34.4       11       F 60-69      
329   3158 Mable Josey             F      Forsyth              GA    US      53:44   53:44   17:20 67  37.6       12       F 60-69      
330   3061 Landon Cheves           M      BRASELTON            GA    US      53:45   53:45   17:20 13  26.1       25       M 1-14       
331   3028 Cheneice Bolt           F      Fort Benning         GA    US      53:56   53:56   17:24 29  27.3       42       F 20-29      
332   3150 Michael Jimenez         M      Nunda                NY    US      53:57   53:57   17:24 58  29.1       27       M 50-59      
333   3149 Cheryl Jimenez          F      Nunda                NY    US      53:58   53:58   17:25 51  30.9       34       F 50-59      
334   3121 Thomas Hartline         M      RAINSVILLE           AL    US      54:10   54:10   17:28 17  24.1       8        M 15-19      
335   3062 Shawna Cheves           F      Braselton            GA    US      54:14   54:14   17:30 36  27.4       45       F 30-39      
336   3120 Lakisha Hartline        F      Rainsville           AL    US      54:14   54:14   17:30 24  27.2       43       F 20-29      
337   3048 Ahmad Bullock           M      columbus             GA    US      54:27   54:27   17:34 35  24.3       28       M 30-39      
338   3303 Cody Tillery            F      Columbus             GA    US      54:28   54:28   17:34 24  27.1       44       F 20-29      
339   3365 Michelangelo Fortuna    M                                         54:58   54:58   17:44 48  26.4       18       M 40-49      
340   3379 Celeste Weaver          F      Cullman              AL    US      55:35   55:35   17:56 55  31.4       35       F 50-59      
341   3286 Bradley Smith           M      CATAULA              GA    US      55:44   55:44   17:59 14  24.5       26       M 1-14       
342   3287 Calvin Smith            M      CATAULA              GA    US      55:46   55:46   17:59 44  25.2       19       M 40-49      
343   3006 Kohen Alford            M      Cataula              GA    US      55:47   55:47   18:00 14  24.5       27       M 1-14       
344   3039 Bryce Brooks            M      Fortson              GA    US      55:49   55:49   18:00 13  25.1       28       M 1-14       
345   3004 A. Alford               M      Cataula              GA    US      56:00   56:00   18:04 12  25.7       29       M 1-14       
346   4097 Christian Massenburg    F      Brewton              AL    US      56:31   56:31   18:14 28  26.1       45       F 20-29      
347   3050 Lisa Burch              F      Fort Myers           FL    US      57:42   57:42   18:37 48  28.0       35       F 40-49      
348   3077 Leann DaWalt            F      VERONA               WI    US      57:46   57:46   18:38 36  25.7       46       F 30-39      
349   3289 Milton Smith            M      BRENTWOOD            TN    US      57:46   57:46   18:38 70  30.2       6        M 70-99      
350   2918 Lynley Hipps            F      Columbus             GA    US      57:51   57:51   18:40 39  26.0       47       F 30-39      
351   3033 Julie Bouchard          F      Columbus             GA    US      57:51   57:51   18:40 44  26.9       36       F 40-49      
352   3140 Michael Howard          M      Fort  Rucker         AL    US      58:18   58:18   18:48 24  22.2       13       M 20-29      
353   3161 Megan Kelley            F      COLUMBUS             GA    US      58:18   58:18   18:48 28  25.3       46       F 20-29      
354   3301 Marie Thompson          F      Waverly Hall         GA    US      58:27   58:27   18:51 62  32.4       13       F 60-69      
355   3172 Julie Lisi              F      COLUMBUS             GA    US      58:30   58:30   18:52 65  33.7       14       F 60-69      
356   3262 Cindy Saines            F      WEST POINT           GA    US      58:30   58:30   18:52 61  32.0       15       F 60-69      
357   3112 Shannon Hardy           F      Columbus             GA    US      58:30   58:30   18:52 40  25.9       37       F 40-49      
358   4092 Annabelle Day           F      Gainesville          GA    US      58:37   58:37   18:55 15  26.4       6        F 15-19      
359   4094 Ashley Day              F      Gainesville          GA    US      58:37   58:37   18:55 30  25.1       48       F 30-39      
360   4093 Cheryl Love             F      Gainesville          GA    US      58:42   58:42   18:56 55  29.7       36       F 50-59      
361   3322 Bud Whitacre            M      PHENIX CITY          AL    US      59:29   59:29   19:11 70  29.3       7        M 70-99      
362   3323 Louise Whitacre         M      Phenix City          AL    US      59:30   59:30   19:12 73  30.5       8        M 70-99      
363   3100 Miguel Figueroa         M      COLUMBUS             GA    US      1:00:37 1:00:37 19:33 31  21.5       29       M 30-39      
364   3229 Jim Owen                M      LAGRANGE             GA    US      1:01:11 1:01:11 19:44 41  22.5       20       M 40-49      
365   3238 Angela PerryNed         F      Fort Mitchell        AL    US      1:01:23 1:01:23 19:48 40  24.7       38       F 40-49      
366   4000 Donna Repaskey          F      Phenix City          AL    US      1:04:11 1:04:11 20:42 49  25.4       39       F 40-49      
367   4013 G. Repasky              F      Phenix City          AL    US      1:04:12 1:04:12 20:43 6   31.3       15       F 1-14       
368   4027 Cynthya Repasky         F      Phenix City          AL    US      1:04:53 1:04:53 20:56 28  22.7       47       F 20-29      
369   4014 Denise Powers           F      Phenix City          AL    US      1:04:53 1:04:53 20:56 49  25.1       40       F 40-49      
370   3202 Isa Meeks               F      Columbus             GA    US      1:06:43 1:06:43 21:31 34  22.2       49       F 30-39      
371   3251 Regina Rath             F      Maryville            TN    US      1:07:14 1:07:14 21:41 56  26.2       37       F 50-59      
372   3015 Dianne ballenger        F      columbus             GA    US      1:19:16 1:19:16 25:34 54  21.7       38       F 50-59      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Jason Veclotch 3314 29  1       M      Peachtree City GA US 16:51 
2     Victor Karm    4096 29  2       M      Phenix City AL US    17:14 
3     J. Murphy      3219 12  3       M                           22:17 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Kimberly Hargrove 3114 38  6       F      Columbus GA US   22:47 
2     Catherine McCann  3191 29  9       F      COLUMBUS GA US   23:21 
3     Leslie Hobbs      3134 47  19      F      Carrollton GA US 25:00 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Matt Derums 3081 44  4       M      WAVERLY HALL GA US 22:37 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Celine Simpson 4095 43  43      F      Salem AL US 26:28 


14 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     J. Nemec    3223 10  5       M      Fort Benning GA US 22:41 
2     M. Hays     3123 10  7       M                         23:09 
3     J. Yarbough 3340 11  18      M                         24:49 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Andrew Bowles 3034 18  30      M      Phenix City AL US  25:32 
2     Gavin High    3397 15  46      M      Columbus GA US     26:38 
3     Gavin Summey  3297 16  56      M      Fort benning GA US 27:32 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     William Nichols  3352 23  14      M      Midland GA US     24:04 
2     Jake Wood        3333 23  27      M      Columbus GA US    25:26 
3     Gage Leatherwood 3171 20  32      M      Phenix City AL US 25:36 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Dustin Horton 3138 30  8       M      Seale AL US      23:14 
2     Donald Horton 3137 34  12      M      Montgomery AL US 23:43 
3     Michael Ernst 3092 38  13      M      Columbus  US     23:53 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Kevin Roble   4084 45  16      M      Phenix City AL US 24:07 
2     Jose Gonzales 3393 41  22      M      Phenix City AL US 25:10 
3     Roy Bolar     3027 47  42      M      Fortson GA US     26:26 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Evan Hobbs    3132 53  10      M      Carrollton GA US     23:27 
2     Thomas Sealey 3369 57  11      M      Flowery Branch GA US 23:33 
3     Ed Sutherland 3298 55  15      M      COLUMBUS GA US       24:06 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     J. E. RIVERA   3258 61  47      M      COLUMBUS GA US 26:45 
2     Tom Hargrove   3115 65  51      M      Columbus GA US 27:11 
3     Scott Ferguson 3396 64  55      M      Cataula GA US  27:31 


Male  70 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Larry McGough 3199 72  79      M      Mansfield TX US 28:40 
2     Jerry Echols  3087 73  118     M      Jonesboro GA US 31:44 
3     Fred Dyer     3346 79  173     M      Columbus GA US  35:34 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Dicia Rauroop 3367     251     F      Columbus GA US 41:14 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     C. Alexander 3002 11  25      F                   25:19 
2     S. Earwood   3394 11  36      F      UPATOI GA US 26:00 
3     J. Alexander 3003 11  41      F                   26:24 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Katheryn Brown  4086 15  40      F      Auburn AL US   26:21 
2     Ebonee McCrory  3194 19  52      F      COLUMBUS GA US 27:25 
3     Meadow Thrasher 3302 17  160     F      COLUMBUS GA US 34:43 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Kathryn Wood   3334 21  21      F      COLUMBUS GA US 25:03 
2     Airal Williams 3375 22  33      F                     25:47 
3     Hannah Smith   2910 28  44      F      Columbus GA US 26:29 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Anonymous Participant 3195 35  24      F        US               25:15 
2     Robin Powers          3248 31  28      F      Columbus GA US     25:29 
3     Charity Keller        3358 30  66      F      Waverly Hall GA US 27:44 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Merett Alexander 2916 41  48      F      Columbus GA US 26:55 
2     Andrea Jackson   3146 46  62      F      Newnan GA US   27:40 
3     Amy Palmer       3231 40  64      F      Columbus GA US 27:43 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Annie Dear       2907 59  73      F      McDonough GA US  28:17 
2     Melanie Chicoine 3065 54  85      F      AUBURN AL US     29:09 
3     Theresa Hicks    3130 57  140     F      Carrollton GA US 33:18 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Gloria Reyna 3255 69  49      F      Columbia SC US 27:00 
2     G Vida       2915 63  91      F      Atlanta GA US  29:53 
3     Susan White  3324 60  125     F      Columbus GA US 32:38 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Judith Avera    3014 75  272     F      Columbus GA US 42:22 
2     Diana Vidal     3315 72  275     F      Atlanta GA US  42:52 
3     Jackie Phillips 3385 73  281     F      Columbus GA US 43:27 

Embed Code