Results For
atTAcK Addiction 5K - VIRTUAL Run/Walk

Anytown, DE 99999
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City               State Chip       Pace  Age Division Division     TEAM Name                                  
                                                                     Time                 Place                                                            
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================== ===== ========== ===== === ======== ============ ========================================== 
1     3224 Zach Chupa                M      Hockessin          DE    0:16:38.35 5:21  41  1        M Winner                                                
2     2649 Steve Sinko               M      Wilmington         DE    0:16:55.93 5:27  40  1        M 40-49                                                 
3     2608 Steve Orellana            M      Philadelphia       PA    0:17:23.48 5:36  29  1        M 20-29                                                 
4     2690 David Wiechecki           M      Wilmington         DE    0:18:07.40 5:50  55  1        M 50-59                                                 
5     1349 Anthony divirgilio        M      Wilmington         DE    0:18:24.62 5:56  28  2        M 20-29      DiVirgilio Fitness                         
6     2242 Samuel Reyes              M      Wilmington         DE    0:18:36.26 5:59  16  1        M 14-19      Team Mikey                                 
7     1475 Brooks Niergarth          M      Newark             DE    0:19:53.38 6:24  39  1        M 30-39      HARSH MARSHMALLOWS                         
8     3237 Jeremy Lambert            M      Bear               DE    0:19:59.93 6:26  33  2        M 30-39                                                 
9     2552 Ethan Kirk                M      Bear               DE    0:20:06.42 6:28  24  3        M 20-29                                                 
10    2477 Kyle Delaney              M      Wilmington         DE    0:20:17.63 6:32  29  4        M 20-29                                                 
11    2389 Richie Langan             M      Hockessin          DE    0:20:24.07 6:34  18  2        M 14-19      Ty's Buccaneers                            
12    2508 Joe Grasso                M      Salem              NJ    0:20:25.67 6:35  43  2        M 40-49                                                 
13    2855 Justin Rogers             M      Wilmington         DE    0:20:39.58 6:39  34  3        M 30-39                                                 
14    2607 vinnie o'donnell          M      Wilmington         DE    0:20:40.65 6:39  27  5        M 20-29                                                 
15    1860 Matthew D'Andrea          M      Philadelphia       PA    0:20:47.83 6:42  24  6        M 20-29      Robbie's Rebels                            
16    3060 Sam Menasion              M      Boothwyn           PA    0:20:48.91 6:42  60  1        M 60-69                                                 
17    1331 Owen Coyle                M      Claymont           DE    0:20:49.60 6:42  28  7        M 20-29      Delaware Orthodontics                      
18    2986 Duane Christy             M      Havre De Grace     MD    0:20:50.91 6:43  53  2        M 50-59                                                 
19    1822 Malik Burks               M      Pittsburgh         PA    0:21:12.39 6:50  19  3        M 14-19      Robbie's Rebels                            
20    2048 John Doyle                M      Charlottesville    VA    0:21:13.85 6:50  36  4        M 30-39      Someone Else's Sarah                       
21    1645 Daniel Markovutz          M      Newark             DE    0:21:25.91 6:54  32  5        M 30-39      Markovitz                                  
22    1761 Jude McGough              F      Newark             DE    0:21:32.45 6:56  17  1        F Winner     Newark Charter Softball                    
23    2596 Tyler Michalowski         M      Wilmington         DE    0:21:46.70 7:01  21  8        M 20-29                                                 
24    2182 William Carello           M      Chadds Ford        PA    0:21:56.72 7:04  14  4        M 14-19      Team Joey                                  
25    2570 Lindsay Long              F      Newark             DE    0:21:59.90 7:05  32  1        F 30-39                                                 
26    3059 Todd Binkley              M      New Castle         DE    0:22:04.21 7:06  51  3        M 50-59                                                 
27    3238 Danielle Lambert          F      Bear               DE    0:22:15.36 7:10  32  2        F 30-39                                                 
28    3223 Max Gorelik               M      Morton             PA    0:22:19.38 7:11  36  6        M 30-39                                                 
29    2522 John Hansen               M      Arlington          VA    0:22:25.88 7:13  32  7        M 30-39                                                 
30    1943 Michele Lynch             F      Wilmington         DE    0:22:27.02 7:14  48  1        F 40-49      Sean's Helping Hands                       
31    2688 David Webster             M      Middletown         DE    0:22:29.64 7:14  39  8        M 30-39                                                 
32    3073 Nnamdi Chukwuocha         M      Wilmington         DE    0:22:30.28 7:15  46  3        M 40-49                                                 
33    2618 Jimmy Rabatin             M      Wilmington         DE    0:22:30.74 7:15  44  4        M 40-49                                                 
34    2784 Dennis Leonard            M      Hockessin          DE    0:22:33.06 7:16  50  4        M 50-59                                                 
35    2468 Alexa Crowell             F      Wilmington         DE    0:22:41.96 7:18  18  1        F 14-19                                                 
36    2806 Mark Moran                M      Landenberg         PA    0:22:42.81 7:19  46  5        M 40-49                                                 
37    1252 Christopher Dougherty     M      Newark             DE    0:22:44.40 7:19  29  9        M 20-29      CrossFit API                               
38    2677 Mike Urban                M      Newark             DE    0:22:46.90 7:20  38  9        M 30-39                                                 
39    2457 O. Chuckwocha             M      Wilmington         DE    0:22:53.08 7:22  12  1        M 1-13                                                  
40    1628 Deborah Pisan             F      Wilmington         DE    0:22:54.55 7:22  53  1        F 50-59      Limen House                                
41    2762 Brian Guidera             M      Wilmington         DE    0:23:00.52 7:24  47  6        M 40-49                                                 
42    1654 Rocco Lutz                M      Mantua             NJ    0:23:08.36 7:27  54  5        M 50-59      Michael's Minutes                          
43    1920 Maria Aleixo              F      Wilmington         DE    0:23:14.39 7:29  21  1        F 20-29      Sean's Helping Hands                       
44    1499 Mike Patterson            M      Claymont           DE    0:23:17.63 7:30  29  10       M 20-29      HERO HELP                                  
45    2886 Josh Loren                M      Wilmington         DE    0:23:24.68 7:32  36  10       M 30-39                                                 
46    2887 Jen Loren                 F      Wilmington         DE    0:23:24.81 7:32  33  3        F 30-39                                                 
47    1542 Sarah Potochney           F      Hockessin          DE    0:23:25.21 7:32  29  2        F 20-29      In Memory of Justin Mcdade                 
48    2540 Tom Jones                 M      Wilmington         DE    0:23:32.97 7:35  49  7        M 40-49                                                 
49    2685 Jason Walker              M      Bear               DE    0:23:36.65 7:36  44  8        M 40-49                                                 
50    1618 Sonny Wines               M      Wilmington         DE    0:23:36.78 7:36  41  9        M 40-49      Limen House                                
51    1644 Jeff Markovitz            M      Newark             DE    0:23:41.95 7:38  35  11       M 30-39      Markovitz                                  
52    3074 Chelsea Nuciforo          F      Bear               DE    0:23:48.32 7:40  28  3        F 20-29                                                 
53    1348 Elle Sheaffer-Michael     F      Lewes              DE    0:23:49.64 7:40  47  2        F 40-49      DiVirgilio Fitness                         
54    1262 Ashley Lee                F      Folsom             PA    0:23:57.05 7:43  29  4        F 20-29      Cuz's Crazy Cruisers                       
55    1879 Lisa Blakely              F      New Castle         DE    0:24:04.62 7:45  23  5        F 20-29      Robbie's Rebels                            
56    1414 Gary Matthew Stollings    M      Newark             DE    0:24:21.51 7:50  45  10       M 40-49      Dropping the Gloves for Stolli             
57    1329 James Martinez            M      Wilmington         DE    0:24:22.63 7:51  30  12       M 30-39      Delaware Orthodontics                      
58    2554 matthew klein             M      Claymont           DE    0:24:33.18 7:54  34  13       M 30-39                                                 
59    2399 Cooper Hill               M      Wallingford        PA    0:24:41.22 7:57  13  2        M 1-13       Ty's Buccaneers                            
60    2873 Corrine Mangan            F      Newtown Square     PA    0:24:44.43 7:58  43  3        F 40-49                                                 
61    2255 Seth Fay                  M      Smyrna             DE    0:24:48.24 7:59  35  14       M 30-39      Team Mikey                                 
62    2810 Karen Nocket              F      Wilmington         DE    0:24:50.21 8:00  51  2        F 50-59                                                 
63    1203 Laura Medio               F      Bear               DE    0:24:51.75 8:00  15  2        F 14-19      Caravel Softball                           
64    2864 George Gray               M      Philadelphia       PA    0:25:00.23 8:03  24  11       M 20-29                                                 
65    2388 Jack Langan               M      Hockessin          DE    0:25:02.43 8:04  52  6        M 50-59      Ty's Buccaneers                            
66    1004 Cory Tieste               M      Wilmington         DE    0:25:04.88 8:04  30  15       M 30-39      #SquadGoals                                
67    1421 Samuel Lynch              M      Newark             DE    0:25:08.63 8:06  18  5        M 14-19      Dropping the Gloves for Stolli             
68    1420 Richard Lynch             M      Newark             DE    0:25:09.60 8:06  15  6        M 14-19      Dropping the Gloves for Stolli             
69    2647 brian simmons             M      Newark             DE    0:25:11.91 8:07  45  11       M 40-49                                                 
70    1427 Dave McSherry             M      Camp Hill          PA    0:25:11.99 8:07  61  2        M 60-69      Everybody Can Change                       
71    2530 Erica Horton              F      Wilmington         DE    0:25:18.29 8:09  25  6        F 20-29                                                 
72    2265 Thomas Distefano          M      Royersford         PA    0:25:20.36 8:09  13  3        M 1-13       Team Mikey                                 
73    3062 Ashley Panichelli         F      New Castle         DE    0:25:22.55 8:10  28  7        F 20-29                                                 
74    1237 Delano Vybes Smith        M      Newark             DE    0:25:23.87 8:10  25  12       M 20-29      Christopher's Crusaders                    
75    1254 Steven Chambliss          M      Wilmington         DE    0:25:25.82 8:11  58  7        M 50-59      CrossFit API                               
76    2768 Keith Husler              M      Wilmington         DE    0:25:27.97 8:12  39  16       M 30-39                                                 
77    2765 Jeffrey Hewes             M      New Castle         DE    0:25:39.31 8:15  16  7        M 14-19                                                 
78    2366 Brittany Hobbs            F      Wilmington         DE    0:25:39.97 8:16  31  4        F 30-39      Ty's Buccaneers                            
79    1875 Julie Morgan              F      Newark             DE    0:25:41.25 8:16  50  3        F 50-59      Robbie's Rebels                            
80    1856 Jacob Fitzpatrick         M      Newark             DE    0:25:44.22 8:17  16  8        M 14-19      Robbie's Rebels                            
81    1328 Ashley Coyle              F      Wilmington         DE    0:25:45.99 8:18  30  5        F 30-39      Delaware Orthodontics                      
82    2422 Jason Austin              M      Wilmington         DE    0:25:46.46 8:18  41  12       M 40-49                                                 
83    2736 Karen Cox                 F      Bear               DE    0:25:46.87 8:18  45  4        F 40-49                                                 
84    1715 Michael Soja              M      Wilmington         DE    0:25:48.55 8:18  57  8        M 50-59      Moore Hope                                 
85    2696 Kevin Wilson Jr.          M      Newark             DE    0:25:51.15 8:19  20  13       M 20-29                                                 
86    1001 Christopher Gordon        M      Wilmington         DE    0:25:51.40 8:19  30  17       M 30-39      #SquadGoals                                
87    1156 Heather Deaver            F      Garnet Valley      PA    0:25:53.68 8:20  22  8        F 20-29      Believe in Overcoming                      
88    2551 John Kirk                 M      Bear               DE    0:25:54.78 8:20  29  14       M 20-29                                                 
89    2621 Dylan Reid                M      Hatfield           PA    0:25:59.53 8:22  14  9        M 14-19                                                 
90    2580 Jake Manning              M      Wilmington         DE    0:26:08.17 8:25  27  15       M 20-29                                                 
91    2611 Caitlin Pierce            F      Bear               DE    0:26:08.66 8:25  29  9        F 20-29                                                 
92    2398 Bryan Hill                M      Wallingford        PA    0:26:10.51 8:25  44  13       M 40-49      Ty's Buccaneers                            
93    2397 Paul Palermo              M      Wallingford        PA    0:26:11.51 8:26  50  9        M 50-59      Ty's Buccaneers                            
94    1322 Katie McCormick           F      Wilmington         DE    0:26:16.04 8:27  39  6        F 30-39      Delaware Orthodontics                      
95    2258 Chris Brown               M      Wilmington         DE    0:26:16.51 8:27  26  16       M 20-29      Team Mikey                                 
96    1612 Dennis Cooney             M      Wilmington         DE    0:26:19.90 8:29  30  18       M 30-39      Limen House                                
97    1977 Jordan Solomon            M      Dover              DE    0:26:28.09 8:31  13  4        M 1-13       SHE RECOVERS                               
98    1660 Jerdan Kempin             M      Washington         DC    0:26:28.99 8:31  22  17       M 20-29      Michael's Minutes                          
99    1965 Kristen Del Campo         F      Wilmington         DE    0:26:33.30 8:33  26  10       F 20-29      Serenity Place                             
100   2073 Bernard Doherty           M      Townsend           DE    0:26:36.89 8:34  39  19       M 30-39      Steps Against the Stigma                   
101   1661 Ron Mattson               M      Washington         DC    0:26:41.27 8:35  31  20       M 30-39      Michael's Minutes                          
102   3240 Larry Sullivan            M      Hockessin          DE    0:26:41.27 8:35  60  3        M 60-69                                                 
103   2872 Thomas Karl               M      Newtown Square     PA    0:26:43.24 8:36  60  4        M 60-69                                                 
104   2539 Linda Jones               F      Wilmington         DE    0:26:43.28 8:36  57  4        F 50-59                                                 
105   3152 Jake Olkkola              M      Newark             DE    0:26:44.08 8:36  39  21       M 30-39                                                 
106   2164 Barry Niziolek            M      Newrk              DE    0:26:56.91 8:40  60  5        M 60-69      Team Joey                                  
107   3241 Caitlin Brooks            F      Newark             DE    0:26:59.92 8:41  30  7        F 30-39                                                 
108   1838 Brian Lesher              M      Newark             DE    0:27:02.21 8:42  45  14       M 40-49      Robbie's Rebels                            
109   2067 Grant Jeppe               M      Wilmington         DE    0:27:03.04 8:42  34  22       M 30-39      Steps Against the Stigma                   
110   1839 Stephanie Lesher          F      Newark             DE    0:27:04.35 8:43  44  5        F 40-49      Robbie's Rebels                            
111   1323 Glenn McCormick II        M      Wilmington         DE    0:27:11.11 8:45  41  15       M 40-49      Delaware Orthodontics                      
112   1319 David Woods               M      Wilmington         DE    0:27:13.63 8:46  34  23       M 30-39      Delaware Orthodontics                      
113   2219 Maureen Tront             F      Wilmington         DE    0:27:14.08 8:46  36  8        F 30-39      Team Matt Mah                              
114   1947 Eileen Kehoe              F      Wilmington         DE    0:27:14.72 8:46  44  6        F 40-49      Sean's Helping Hands                       
115   1939 Ryan Conine               F      Wilmington         DE    0:27:15.23 8:46  35  9        F 30-39      Sean's Helping Hands                       
116   1735 Kevin McKee               M      Thornton           PA    0:27:15.60 8:46  56  10       M 50-59      Neon Polar Bears                           
117   1241 Valerie Huot              F      Middletown         DE    0:27:19.91 8:48  55  5        F 50-59      Corey's Crew                               
118   2700 Meghan Zeigler            F      Townsend           DE    0:27:25.38 8:50  31  10       F 30-39                                                 
119   2432 Carolyn Behrens           F      Wilmington         DE    0:27:31.54 8:52  28  11       F 20-29                                                 
120   1895 Dylan Jones               M      Newark             DE    0:27:33.65 8:52  13  5        M 1-13       Ryan's Rockstars                           
121   1381 Shelby Vaccaro            F                         DE    0:27:34.24 8:52  25  12       F 20-29      Drew's Crew                                
122   1606 Christa Pearsall          F      Wilmington         DE    0:27:34.56 8:53  25  13       F 20-29      Limen House                                
123   2295 Gabrielle Jack            F      Elkton             MD    0:27:35.86 8:53  18  3        F 14-19      Team Raquel Is Holding On                  
124   2699 Brian Zeigler             M      Townsend           DE    0:27:36.07 8:53  37  24       M 30-39                                                 
125   1159 Alyssa Maxwell            F      New Castle         DE    0:27:39.43 8:54  29  14       F 20-29      Brandywine Counseling & Community Serivces 
126   2244 Morgan O'Neill            F      Townsend           DE    0:27:41.62 8:55  16  4        F 14-19      Team Mikey                                 
127   1351 Alyssa Welsh              F      Newark             DE    0:27:43.31 8:55  26  15       F 20-29      DiVirgilio Fitness                         
128   1981 Brandie Slaughter         F      Felton             DE    0:27:44.42 8:56  36  11       F 30-39      SHE RECOVERS                               
129   1350 Brianne Davis             F      Smyrna             DE    0:27:44.72 8:56  36  12       F 30-39      DiVirgilio Fitness                         
130   3311 Jennifer Layer-Riley      F      New Castle         DE    0:27:45.29 8:56  52  6        F 50-59                                                 
131   2487 Nick Durbin               M      Wilmington         DE    0:27:49.12 8:57  39  25       M 30-39                                                 
132   2885 Marcel Jackson            M      Newark             DE    0:27:49.77 8:57  45  16       M 40-49                                                 
133   1049 Elizabeth DiTeodoro       F      Wilmington         DE    0:27:53.55 8:59  32  13       F 30-39      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
134   2496 Kevin Genovesio           M      Hockessin          DE    0:27:53.73 8:59  44  17       M 40-49                                                 
135   2270 Candice Santoro           F      Hockessin          DE    0:27:59.50 9:01  35  14       F 30-39      Team Mikey                                 
136   2053 Emily Doyle               F      Charlottesville    VA    0:28:02.31 9:01  37  15       F 30-39      Someone Else's Sarah                       
137   1948 Kathy Testa               F      Wilmington         DE    0:28:04.03 9:02  46  7        F 40-49      Sean's Helping Hands                       
138   2632 Samantha Rowland          F      Middletown         DE    0:28:05.12 9:02  23  16       F 20-29                                                 
139   2630 Daniel Romano             M      Wilmingtong        DE    0:28:06.62 9:03  44  18       M 40-49                                                 
140   2056 Alex Vivar                F      Lincoln University PA    0:28:07.52 9:03  21  17       F 20-29      Someone Else's Sarah                       
141   2583 Caitlin Marsilii          F      Bear               DE    0:28:09.93 9:04  16  5        F 14-19                                                 
142   2139 Adam Center               M      Claymont           DE    0:28:11.22 9:04  36  26       M 30-39      Team Gateway                               
143   1814 James Shields             M      Newark             DE    0:28:11.43 9:04  24  18       M 20-29      Robbie's Rebels                            
144   1462 Katherine Parker          F      Middletown         DE    0:28:11.76 9:05  43  8        F 40-49      HARSH MARSHMALLOWS                         
145   2378 Vincent Cochran           M      Middletown         DE    0:28:15.22 9:06  31  27       M 30-39      Ty's Buccaneers                            
146   2783 James Lakey               M      Middletown         DE    0:28:15.29 9:06  33  28       M 30-39                                                 
147   1826 Louis Aguirre             M      Pennsville         NJ    0:28:16.46 9:06  25  19       M 20-29      Robbie's Rebels                            
148   1533 Maura Schultz             F      New Castle         DE    0:28:17.36 9:06  35  16       F 30-39      HERO HELP                                  
149   2511 Amy Griest                F      Newark             DE    0:28:18.00 9:07  25  18       F 20-29                                                 
150   2447 Kylee Bowen               F      Wilmington         DE    0:28:18.01 9:07  14  6        F 14-19                                                 
151   2505 Gerald Godwin             M      Elkton             MD    0:28:18.43 9:07  31  29       M 30-39                                                 
152   2692 Kaeley Willemsen          F      Newark             DE    0:28:22.24 9:08  17  7        F 14-19                                                 
153   1035 Jonathan Graney           M      Wilmington         DE    0:28:23.02 9:08  29  20       M 20-29      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
154   2595 Sean Mellon               M      Conshohocken       PA    0:28:26.15 9:09  29  21       M 20-29                                                 
155   2787 Karen Linton              F      New Castle         DE    0:28:29.33 9:10  41  9        F 40-49                                                 
156   3293 Allison Lee               F      Wilmington         DE    0:28:30.25 9:10  36  17       F 30-39                                                 
157   1880 Kristen Blakely           F      New Castle         DE    0:28:31.35 9:11  25  19       F 20-29      Robbie's Rebels                            
158   2499 Shawn Gibbons             M      Wilmington         DE    0:28:32.94 9:11  26  22       M 20-29                                                 
159   2538 Cliff Jones               M      Greenwich          NJ    0:28:33.25 9:11  67  6        M 60-69                                                 
160   2991 Richard Pollock           M      Hockessin          DE    0:28:41.76 9:14  64  7        M 60-69                                                 
161   2052 Noelle Travascio          F      Claymont           DE    0:28:41.83 9:14  27  20       F 20-29      Someone Else's Sarah                       
162   1124 Megan Nash                F      Kennett Square     PA    0:28:44.46 9:15  31  18       F 30-39      Bay City Cruisers                          
163   2415 Courtney Keister          F      Earleville         MD    0:28:44.90 9:15  32  19       F 30-39      Ty's Buccaneers                            
164   2380 Linda Clark               F      Hockessin          DE    0:28:49.54 9:17  59  7        F 50-59      Ty's Buccaneers                            
165   2574 Thomas Lynch              M      Middletown         DE    0:28:55.70 9:19  56  11       M 50-59                                                 
166   1204 Linda Medio               F      Bear               DE    0:28:55.70 9:19  43  10       F 40-49      Caravel Softball                           
167   1495 John Booth                M      Bear               DE    0:28:56.11 9:19  29  23       M 20-29      HERO HELP                                  
168   1597 Kim Wolf                  F      Hauppauge          NY    0:28:56.32 9:19  45  11       F 40-49      Limen House                                
169   2517 NIKHIL GUPTA              M      Garnet Valley      PA    0:29:01.45 9:21  41  19       M 40-49                                                 
170   3309 Angela McVey              F      New Castle         DE    0:29:05.07 9:22  47  12       F 40-49                                                 
171   1889 Michael Marioni           M      Newark             DE    0:29:05.36 9:22  37  30       M 30-39      Robbie's Rebels                            
172   1954 Connie Montana            F      Landenberg         PA    0:29:11.92 9:24  53  8        F 50-59      Sean's Helping Hands                       
173   3061 Janele Cecchini           F      Wilmington         DE    0:29:12.59 9:24  31  20       F 30-39                                                 
174   3310 Sara McVey                F      New Castle         DE    0:29:12.62 9:24  19  8        F 14-19                                                 
175   2106 J. Grandel                M      Newark             DE    0:29:14.68 9:25  8   6        M 1-13       Team David                                 
176   2107 James Grandel             M      Newark             DE    0:29:15.92 9:25  38  31       M 30-39      Team David                                 
177   2439 Robert Biddle             M      Hockessin          DE    0:29:17.06 9:26  55  12       M 50-59                                                 
178   2262 Tina Cianfaro             F      Wilmington         DE    0:29:21.56 9:27  25  21       F 20-29      Team Mikey                                 
179   2261 John Useller              M      Claymont           DE    0:29:22.92 9:27  25  24       M 20-29      Team Mikey                                 
180   1339 Denise Bowers             F      Wilmington         DE    0:29:25.16 9:28  55  9        F 50-59      DHSS                                       
181   1978 Misty Solomon             F      Dover              DE    0:29:25.99 9:28  34  21       F 30-39      SHE RECOVERS                               
182   2725 James Casper              M      Wilmington         DE    0:29:35.80 9:32  29  25       M 20-29                                                 
183   2482 Kim Doherty               F      Wilmington         DE    0:29:36.17 9:32  56  10       F 50-59                                                 
184   1665 Joseph Stofa              M      Newark             DE    0:29:36.28 9:32  49  20       M 40-49      Michael's Minutes                          
185   1401 Jayson Abel               M      New Castle         DE    0:29:37.86 9:32  28  26       M 20-29      Drew's Crew                                
186   1007 James Williams            M      Wilmington         DE    0:29:41.15 9:33  30  32       M 30-39      #SquadGoals                                
187   2571 Bill Love                 M      Bear               DE    0:29:41.56 9:33  65  8        M 60-69                                                 
188   2379 Kallie Clark              F      New York           NY    0:29:50.11 9:36  28  22       F 20-29      Ty's Buccaneers                            
189   1614 Kevin Hemphill            M      Wilmington         DE    0:29:50.52 9:36  33  33       M 30-39      Limen House                                
190   2597 Lee Mikles                M      Newark             DE    0:29:55.51 9:38  48  21       M 40-49                                                 
191   1263 Rick Hess                 M      Middletown         DE    0:29:57.76 9:39  54  13       M 50-59      Cuz's Crazy Cruisers                       
192   1432 Scott Silver              M      Middletown         DE    0:29:58.46 9:39  49  22       M 40-49      Foolery's Fight                            
193   1235 Pryia Raman-Jarrell       F      Newark             DE    0:29:59.44 9:39  44  13       F 40-49      Christopher's Crusaders                    
194   2420 Mary Andrisani            F      Hockessin          DE    0:30:02.47 9:40  64  1        F 60-69                                                 
195   1012 Rachel Glick              F      Wilmington         DE    0:30:03.73 9:41  24  23       F 20-29      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
196   3004 Reena Robinson            F      New Castle         DE    0:30:05.08 9:41  13  1        F 1-13                                                  
197   1357 Jordan Sobolesky          F      New Castle         DE    0:30:13.56 9:44  19  9        F 14-19      Drew's Crew                                
198   1579 Scott Cooper              M      Wilmington         DE    0:30:16.91 9:45  43  23       M 40-49      JP Morgan Chase                            
199   1483 Samantha Boyd             F      Wilmington         DE    0:30:17.89 9:45  28  24       F 20-29      HARSH MARSHMALLOWS                         
200   2181 Jennifer Carello          F      Chadds Ford        PA    0:30:17.98 9:45  45  14       F 40-49      Team Joey                                  
201   1482 Chris Boyd                M      Wilmington         DE    0:30:18.28 9:45  28  27       M 20-29      HARSH MARSHMALLOWS                         
202   2620 Grady Redmond             F      Bear               DE    0:30:19.15 9:46  30  22       F 30-39                                                 
203   2678 Sara Urban                F      Newark             DE    0:30:20.77 9:46  34  23       F 30-39                                                 
204   1118 Nicholaus Chiffons        M      Middletown         DE    0:30:23.16 9:47  33  34       M 30-39      Bacon & Legs                               
205   1187 Suzanne Snyder            F      Wilmington         DE    0:30:24.11 9:47  29  25       F 20-29      Burgess Beginnings                         
206   2646 Jessica Sheppard          F      Bear               DE    0:30:24.54 9:47  30  24       F 30-39                                                 
207   1119 Therese Horning           F      Wilmington         DE    0:30:24.56 9:47  37  25       F 30-39      Bacon & Legs                               
208   2387 Joshua Berkow             M      Hockessin          DE    0:30:25.09 9:47  32  35       M 30-39      Ty's Buccaneers                            
209   3078 Luis Velazquez            M      Newark             DE    0:30:27.41 9:48  27  28       M 20-29                                                 
210   3231 Mark Reardon              M      Wilmington         DE    0:30:32.61 9:50  57  14       M 50-59                                                 
211   2108 Sarah Grandel             F      Newark             DE    0:30:38.88 9:52  38  26       F 30-39      Team David                                 
212   1356 Emily Sobolesky           F      New Castle         DE    0:30:39.73 9:52  46  15       F 40-49      Drew's Crew                                
213   2785 Mandi Lermond             F      Wilmington         DE    0:30:40.70 9:52  42  16       F 40-49                                                 
214   1271 Adam Lowenthal            M      East Northport     NY    0:30:41.28 9:53  25  29       M 20-29      Cuz's Crazy Cruisers                       
215   3308 Jeb Bartle                M      Landenberg         PA    0:30:45.32 9:54  63  9        M 60-69                                                 
216   2481 Jacqueline DiRubbo        F      Philadelphia       PA    0:30:45.34 9:54  32  27       F 30-39                                                 
217   2617 Kevin Prendergast         M      Downingtown        PA    0:30:46.54 9:54  28  30       M 20-29                                                 
218   2455 Alexandra Cardoza         F      Newark             DE    0:30:48.57 9:55  29  26       F 20-29                                                 
219   1970 Lisa Manolescu            F      Dover              DE    0:30:51.10 9:56  50  11       F 50-59      SHE RECOVERS                               
220   2510 Autumn Green              F      Wilmington         DE    0:30:53.74 9:57  25  27       F 20-29                                                 
221   2463 Mitchell Cooper           M      Wilmington         DE    0:30:55.05 9:57  26  31       M 20-29                                                 
222   1155 Daniel Deaver             M      Garnet Valley      PA    0:31:00.01 9:59  53  15       M 50-59      Believe in Overcoming                      
223   1818 Sarah Saieva              F      Monroe Township    NJ    0:31:01.82 9:59  23  28       F 20-29      Robbie's Rebels                            
224   1258 Madeline Shapiro          F      New York           NY    0:31:04.89 10:00 24  29       F 20-29      Cuz's Crazy Cruisers                       
225   2055 Kelly Silliman            F      Kennett Square     PA    0:31:08.19 10:01 39  28       F 30-39      Someone Else's Sarah                       
226   1545 Juliana Perrino           F      Wilmington         DE    0:31:13.62 10:03 25  30       F 20-29      In Memory of Justin Mcdade                 
227   1336 Brienne Flagg             F      Wilmington         DE    0:31:15.69 10:04 40  17       F 40-49      Delaware Orthodontics                      
228   2264 J. Distefano              M      Royersford         PA    0:31:15.89 10:04 11  7        M 1-13       Team Mikey                                 
229   1457 AJ Cesario                M      hockessin          DE    0:31:16.17 10:04 15  10       M 14-19      HARSH MARSHMALLOWS                         
230   3157 Annie Doordan             F      Newark             DE    0:31:17.07 10:04 51  12       F 50-59                                                 
231   1527 Lori McLucas              F      Newark             DE    0:31:17.15 10:04 48  18       F 40-49      HERO HELP                                  
232   2546 Mike kempski              M      Wilmington         DE    0:31:17.54 10:04 56  16       M 50-59                                                 
233   1516 Yazmin Martinez           F      New Castle         DE    0:31:17.78 10:04 34  29       F 30-39      HERO HELP                                  
234   2650 Sean Smith                M      Hockessin          DE    0:31:17.85 10:04 29  32       M 20-29                                                 
235   1524 Leanne Conover            F      Newark             DE    0:31:18.47 10:05 44  19       F 40-49      HERO HELP                                  
236   1493 Harry Wooding             M      Wilmington         DE    0:31:22.36 10:06 52  17       M 50-59      HARSH MARSHMALLOWS                         
237   2988 John O'Connor             M      Wilmington         DE    0:31:25.73 10:07 14  11       M 14-19                                                 
238   2651 Stephen Smith             M      Newark             DE    0:31:25.81 10:07 56  18       M 50-59                                                 
239   1116 Kathy Wright              F      Wilmington         DE    0:31:28.52 10:08 51  13       F 50-59      Archmere Academy 5K Club                   
240   2462 Lisa Connor               F      Middletown         DE    0:31:29.21 10:08 52  14       F 50-59                                                 
241   1321 Kicker Price              M      Wilmington         DE    0:31:30.69 10:09 33  36       M 30-39      Delaware Orthodontics                      
242   2229 Shannon Smith             F      Wilmington         DE    0:31:31.24 10:09 47  20       F 40-49      Team Mikey                                 
243   2846 Wells Vinton              M      Hockessin          DE    0:31:31.70 10:09 58  19       M 50-59                                                 
244   1280 Dawn Hess-Fischer         F      Wilmington         DE    0:31:33.06 10:09 51  15       F 50-59      Cuz's Crazy Cruisers                       
245   1881 Billy Vivian              M      Newark             DE    0:31:33.51 10:09 23  33       M 20-29      Robbie's Rebels                            
246   2267 Matthew Smith             M      Royersford         PA    0:31:34.20 10:10 13  8        M 1-13       Team Mikey                                 
247   1245 Johanna Miller            F      Bear               DE    0:31:37.71 10:11 57  16       F 50-59      Corey's Crew                               
248   1347 Alyson Jeffcoats          F      New Castle         DE    0:31:38.87 10:11 28  31       F 20-29      DiVirgilio Fitness                         
249   1022 Susan Barletto            F      Wilmington         DE    0:31:38.98 10:11 60  2        F 60-69      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
250   1587 Ray Colletti              M      Wilmington         DE    0:31:44.19 10:13 36  37       M 30-39      Limen House                                
251   1300 Michelle Massey           F      Wilmington         DE    0:31:48.68 10:14 43  21       F 40-49      Deanna's Diamonds                          
252   1573 Jacqueline Kameen         F      Wilmington         DE    0:31:48.99 10:14 35  30       F 30-39      JP Morgan Chase                            
253   2593 Tess Melendez             F      Bear               DE    0:31:50.94 10:15 16  10       F 14-19                                                 
254   1426 Chris Perry               M      Bel Air            MD    0:31:54.75 10:16 32  38       M 30-39      Everybody Can Change                       
255   2869 ashley megahan            F      Wilmington         DE    0:31:55.19 10:16 21  32       F 20-29                                                 
256   2592 Louise Megahan            F      Townsend           DE    0:31:55.29 10:16 26  33       F 20-29                                                 
257   1594 michael loessner          M      Wilmington         DE    0:32:05.11 10:20 50  20       M 50-59      Limen House                                
258   1595 Sally Prendergast         F      Wilmington         DE    0:32:05.33 10:20 51  17       F 50-59      Limen House                                
259   2340 LISA MCHUGH               F      Newark             DE    0:32:05.64 10:20 51  18       F 50-59      The Fighting Irish                         
260   2778 Jason Kim                 M      Wilmington         DE    0:32:09.45 10:21 30  39       M 30-39                                                 
261   2263 Jill Nagle                F      Wilmington         DE    0:32:17.45 10:24 36  31       F 30-39      Team Mikey                                 
262   1574 Robert Kameen             M      Wilmington         DE    0:32:20.69 10:25 35  40       M 30-39      JP Morgan Chase                            
263   1150 Brian Deaver              M      Garnet Valley      PA    0:32:25.07 10:26 28  34       M 20-29      Believe in Overcoming                      
264   2536 Aline Johnson             F      Newark             DE    0:32:34.13 10:29 53  19       F 50-59                                                 
265   1500 Patrick Crowell           M      Wilmington         DE    0:32:34.72 10:29 51  21       M 50-59      HERO HELP                                  
266   1278 Ricky Hess                M      Wilmington         DE    0:32:35.73 10:29 29  35       M 20-29      Cuz's Crazy Cruisers                       
267   1146 Erin Ahern                F      Wilmington         DE    0:32:36.35 10:30 40  22       F 40-49      Bedford Bombers                            
268   2074 Jamie Dawson              F      Townsend           DE    0:32:36.40 10:30 32  32       F 30-39      Steps Against the Stigma                   
269   1429 Stacy Irelan              F      Wilmington         DE    0:32:38.91 10:31 32  33       F 30-39      Everybody Can Change                       
270   3304 N. Brounce-Jones          M      Wilmington         DE    0:32:40.47 10:31 9   9        M 1-13                                                  
271   1189 Natalie Paoli             F      Wilmington         DE    0:32:40.99 10:31 16  11       F 14-19      Caravel Softball                           
272   3305 Larry Jones               M      Wilmington         DE    0:32:41.53 10:31 39  41       M 30-39                                                 
273   2553 anne klein                F      Claymont           DE    0:32:43.79 10:32 65  3        F 60-69                                                 
274   2850 Jenna Whitmore            F      Townsend           DE    0:32:50.49 10:34 29  34       F 20-29                                                 
275   1303 Mary Dunwody              F      Wilmington         DE    0:32:53.09 10:35 31  34       F 30-39      Deanna's Diamonds                          
276   1086 Sally Arrabal             F      Wilmington         DE    0:32:54.20 10:35 51  20       F 50-59      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
277   2544 Jeff Kay                  M      Hockessin          DE    0:32:54.91 10:36 46  24       M 40-49                                                 
278   2822 Benjamin Pfeil            M      Wilmington         DE    0:32:58.63 10:37 14  12       M 14-19                                                 
279   2475 Gerald Deery              M      Hockessin          DE    0:33:02.40 10:38 65  10       M 60-69                                                 
280   2605 Emily Needles             F      Elkton             MD    0:33:02.96 10:38 29  35       F 20-29                                                 
281   1334 Ryan Pacana               F      Middletown         DE    0:33:05.70 10:39 20  36       F 20-29      Delaware Orthodontics                      
282   1371 Joe Bennett               M      Bear               DE    0:33:05.89 10:39 28  36       M 20-29      Drew's Crew                                
283   1765 Dave White                M      Wilmington         DE    0:33:06.81 10:39 51  22       M 50-59      News Journal Media Group                   
284   2702 David Alexander           M      Elkton             MD    0:33:10.38 10:41 46  25       M 40-49                                                 
285   1006 Joseph Price              M      Hockessin          DE    0:33:13.61 10:42 30  42       M 30-39      #SquadGoals                                
286   1289 Terri Walsh               F      Wilmington         DE    0:33:14.29 10:42 56  21       F 50-59      Deanna's Diamonds                          
287   2525 Jessica Hayes             F      Dover              DE    0:33:15.68 10:42 27  37       F 20-29                                                 
288   1026 Connie Fitzwater          F      Wilmington         DE    0:33:16.34 10:43 57  22       F 50-59      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
289   2689 Jonathan Weihermuller     M      Claymont           DE    0:33:17.23 10:43 33  43       M 30-39                                                 
290   2418 Matt Keister              M      Wilmington         DE    0:33:17.89 10:43 33  44       M 30-39      Ty's Buccaneers                            
291   2504 Francis Godwin            M      Wilmington         DE    0:33:18.04 10:43 57  23       M 50-59                                                 
292   2446 C. Bowen                  M      Wilmington         DE    0:33:19.96 10:44 10  10       M 1-13                                                  
293   2370 Bradley Funk              M      Hockessin          DE    0:33:22.80 10:45 28  37       M 20-29      Ty's Buccaneers                            
294   2815 Mark Oneschuk             M      Wilmington         DE    0:33:24.96 10:45 28  38       M 20-29                                                 
295   1345 Daniel Freebery           M      Wilmington         DE    0:33:25.15 10:45 28  39       M 20-29      DiVirgilio Fitness                         
296   2491 Timmy Foreman             M      New Castle         DE    0:33:28.99 10:47 13  11       M 1-13                                                  
297   2631 Loree Rowland             F      Middletown         DE    0:33:32.28 10:48 54  23       F 50-59                                                 
298   1101 B. Toth                   M      Wilmington         DE    0:33:32.66 10:48 10  12       M 1-13       A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
299   1141 Beth McClurg              F      Pennsville         NJ    0:33:33.34 10:48 49  23       F 40-49      Bedford Bombers                            
300   2900 Donna Noga                F      Avondale           PA    0:33:40.59 10:50 44  24       F 40-49                                                 
301   2750 Anthony Fucci             M      Wilmington         DE    0:33:44.69 10:52 26  40       M 20-29                                                 
302   1764 Stacey Cintron            F      New Castle         DE    0:33:49.71 10:53 34  35       F 30-39      News Journal Media Group                   
303   1045 Rachel Whitlock           F      Wilmington         DE    0:33:52.72 10:54 37  36       F 30-39      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
304   2572 Mary An Love              F      Bear               DE    0:33:54.40 10:55 64  4        F 60-69                                                 
305   1580 Brett Wilkins             M      Wilmington         DE    0:33:59.30 10:56 42  26       M 40-49      JP Morgan Chase                            
306   2371 Cynthia Funk              F      Hockessin          DE    0:33:59.94 10:57 58  24       F 50-59      Ty's Buccaneers                            
307   1325 Ali Husain                M      Glen Mills         PA    0:34:00.14 10:57 50  24       M 50-59      Delaware Orthodontics                      
308   2374 Michael Funk              M      Hockessin          DE    0:34:00.58 10:57 58  25       M 50-59      Ty's Buccaneers                            
309   2081 Emma Burnett              F      Wilmington         DE    0:34:02.18 10:57 26  38       F 20-29      Steps Against the Stigma                   
310   2066 Leslie Stephenson         F      Wilmington         DE    0:34:02.26 10:57 27  39       F 20-29      Steps Against the Stigma                   
311   1806 Tracie Klekota            F      Claymont           DE    0:34:10.62 11:00 35  37       F 30-39      Recovery Rockstars                         
312   2111 Dennis Sheehan            M      Bear               DE    0:34:23.31 11:04 45  27       M 40-49      Team David                                 
313   1275 Shaina Fischer            F      Wilmington         DE    0:34:24.57 11:05 25  40       F 20-29      Cuz's Crazy Cruisers                       
314   1276 Alishya Hess              F      Wilmington         DE    0:34:25.27 11:05 29  41       F 20-29      Cuz's Crazy Cruisers                       
315   1285 Chrissy Townsend          F      Wilmington         DE    0:34:26.31 11:05 63  5        F 60-69      Deanna's Diamonds                          
316   2110 Becky Hawkins             F      Bear               DE    0:34:27.03 11:05 35  38       F 30-39      Team David                                 
317   1295 Donna Schofield           F      Wilmington         DE    0:34:27.18 11:05 55  25       F 50-59      Deanna's Diamonds                          
318   2684 Anonymous Participant     F                               0:34:29.22 11:06 17  12       F 14-19                                                 
319   1610 Mike Asicone              M      Wilmington         DE    0:34:29.77 11:06 42  28       M 40-49      Limen House                                
320   2543 Heather Justison          F      Newark             DE    0:34:33.11 11:07 43  25       F 40-49                                                 
321   1489 Kevin Hensley             M      Townsend           DE    0:34:33.59 11:07 51  26       M 50-59      HARSH MARSHMALLOWS                         
322   1589 Danielle Archer           F      Wilmington         DE    0:34:34.51 11:08 26  42       F 20-29      Limen House                                
323   1746 Dave, The Kid Humes       M      Hockessin          DE    0:34:36.99 11:09 30  45       M 30-39      Neon Polar Bears                           
324   1748 Sam Phillips              F      Hockessin          DE    0:34:37.20 11:09 27  43       F 20-29      Neon Polar Bears                           
325   3008 David Tinsley             M      Newark             DE    0:34:45.66 11:11 24  41       M 20-29                                                 
326   2319 Lauren Thompson           F      Newark             DE    0:34:46.45 11:12 22  44       F 20-29      Team Sandi's Sunshine                      
327   2122 Lilliana Sims             F      Elkton             MD    0:34:46.76 11:12 15  13       F 14-19      Team Donald                                
328   2135 Arthur Foxwell            M      Bear               DE    0:34:48.26 11:12 40  29       M 40-49      Team Donald                                
329   2195 Ronald Inglis Jr          M      Newark             DE    0:34:48.36 11:12 50  27       M 50-59      Team Joey                                  
330   3076 Ashley Painter            F      Wilmington         DE    0:34:56.00 11:15 30  39       F 30-39                                                 
331   2347 Cindy Binder              F      Gambrills          MD    0:34:58.79 11:16 57  26       F 50-59      The Fighting Irish                         
332   1095 Cathy Weible              F      Garnet Valley      PA    0:35:01.31 11:16 49  26       F 40-49      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
333   2672 Nicholas Todorow          M      Wilmington         DE    0:35:01.65 11:16 28  42       M 20-29                                                 
334   2622 Howard Reid               M      Hatfield           PA    0:35:05.40 11:18 54  28       M 50-59                                                 
335   2837 Jason Staib               M      Wilmington         DE    0:35:06.77 11:18 46  30       M 40-49                                                 
336   2441 Danielle Blakely          F      Hockessin          DE    0:35:09.81 11:19 44  27       F 40-49                                                 
337   2429 Kelly Barto               F      New Castle         DE    0:35:12.56 11:20 26  45       F 20-29                                                 
338   2280 Christina Frazier         F      Clayton            DE    0:35:13.46 11:20 35  40       F 30-39      TEAM PERKS                                 
339   1830 David Beaudett            M      New Castle         DE    0:35:14.29 11:21 51  29       M 50-59      Robbie's Rebels                            
340   2188 Lloyd Adams               M      Newark             DE    0:35:14.87 11:21 47  31       M 40-49      Team Joey                                  
341   2373 Lauren Funk               F      Hockessin          DE    0:35:16.23 11:21 31  41       F 30-39      Ty's Buccaneers                            
342   2114 Doug Smith                M      Newark             DE    0:35:28.91 11:25 57  30       M 50-59      Team David                                 
343   1465 N. Cook                   F      Townsend           DE    0:35:35.22 11:27 12  2        F 1-13       HARSH MARSHMALLOWS                         
344   3145 Emily Smathers            F      Newark             DE    0:35:35.41 11:27 29  46       F 20-29                                                 
345   2793 Carley Lunn               F      Wilmington         DE    0:35:36.55 11:28 28  47       F 20-29                                                 
346   2999 Ryan Markham              M      Wilmington         DE    0:35:39.53 11:29 34  46       M 30-39                                                 
347   3242 N. Fulton                 F      New Castle         DE    0:35:41.18 11:29 12  3        F 1-13                                                  
348   1340 Cassandra Burns           F      Magnolia           DE    0:35:41.73 11:29 52  27       F 50-59      DHSS                                       
349   2751 Nate Fulton               M      New Castle         DE    0:35:42.01 11:29 15  13       M 14-19                                                 
350   1472 A. Mazzio                 F      Middletown         DE    0:35:44.28 11:30 11  4        F 1-13       HARSH MARSHMALLOWS                         
351   1359 Brian Spangler            M      Wilmington         DE    0:35:44.33 11:30 24  43       M 20-29      Drew's Crew                                
352   1464 Amy Weiss                 F      Bear               DE    0:35:44.94 11:30 28  48       F 20-29      HARSH MARSHMALLOWS                         
353   2797 A. Massey                 F      Wilmington         DE    0:35:49.06 11:32 11  5        F 1-13                                                  
354   2821 A. Pfeil                  F      Wilmington         DE    0:35:49.15 11:32 10  6        F 1-13                                                  
355   3005 Alexander Gulea           M      Mullica Hill       NJ    0:35:54.79 11:34 16  14       M 14-19                                                 
356   2230 Sydney Smith              F      Wilmington         DE    0:35:55.40 11:34 13  7        F 1-13       Team Mikey                                 
357   2228 Kirk Smith                M      Wilmington         DE    0:35:55.75 11:34 43  32       M 40-49      Team Mikey                                 
358   2470 Kimberly Dale             F      Wilmington         DE    0:36:02.57 11:36 29  49       F 20-29                                                 
359   2483 Molly Drach               F      Middletown         DE    0:36:03.25 11:36 18  14       F 14-19                                                 
360   1330 Megan Coyle               F      Claymont           DE    0:36:03.58 11:36 28  50       F 20-29      Delaware Orthodontics                      
361   2723 Nicole Burris             F      Wilmington         DE    0:36:04.16 11:37 32  42       F 30-39                                                 
362   1583 Jack Walsh                M      Wilmington         DE    0:36:04.62 11:37 55  31       M 50-59      LegisLATER                                 
363   1214 P. Bubb                   M      Newark             DE    0:36:06.29 11:37 3   13       M 1-13       Christopher's Crusaders                    
364   2612 Katherine Pierson         F      Newark             DE    0:36:11.29 11:39 28  51       F 20-29                                                 
365   2127 Debbie Pierce             F      Wilmington         DE    0:36:17.67 11:41 53  28       F 50-59      Team Donald                                
366   1585 Cecilia Kendus            F      Wilmington         DE    0:36:19.74 11:42 49  28       F 40-49      LegisLATER                                 
367   1402 Shannon McLaughlin        F      New Castle         DE    0:36:22.99 11:43 26  52       F 20-29      Drew's Crew                                
368   1389 Debbie Cuomo              F      New Castle         DE    0:36:23.27 11:43 61  6        F 60-69      Drew's Crew                                
369   1240 Alicia Powell             F      Marcus Hook        PA    0:36:24.90 11:43 30  43       F 30-39      Corey's Crew                               
370   2465 Kate Corigliano           F      Elkton             MD    0:36:25.88 11:44 49  29       F 40-49                                                 
371   2057 Erika Tesitore            F      Lincoln University PA    0:36:36.17 11:47 46  30       F 40-49      Someone Else's Sarah                       
372   2058 Al Tessitore              M      Lincoln University PA    0:36:37.09 11:47 48  33       M 40-49      Someone Else's Sarah                       
373   1341 Kelly Supranowicz         F      Wilmington         DE    0:36:37.65 11:47 37  44       F 30-39      DHSS                                       
374   1092 Victor Badoo              M      Norristown         PA    0:36:38.10 11:47 30  47       M 30-39      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
375   2421 Rebecca Ashley            F      Newark             DE    0:36:44.07 11:49 57  29       F 50-59                                                 
376   2602 Bill Myers                M      Newark             DE    0:36:48.81 11:51 33  48       M 30-39                                                 
377   2372 Kyle Funk                 M      Hockessin          DE    0:36:58.35 11:54 23  44       M 20-29      Ty's Buccaneers                            
378   2095 yvonne camac              F      Middletown         DE    0:36:58.78 11:54 48  31       F 40-49      Team Appoquinimink                         
379   1242 Catherine Marinucci       F      Wilmington         DE    0:37:00.01 11:55 53  30       F 50-59      Corey's Crew                               
380   2492 Lauren Fox                F      Newark             DE    0:37:01.71 11:55 37  45       F 30-39                                                 
381   1827 Kevin McDermitt           M      Newark             DE    0:37:04.11 11:56 55  32       M 50-59      Robbie's Rebels                            
382   1011 Wendy Maxwell             F      New Castle         DE    0:37:04.51 11:56 54  31       F 50-59      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
383   2568 NICOLETTE LEWIS           F      MIDDLETOWN         DE    0:37:06.37 11:57 53  32       F 50-59                                                 
384   1631 Kristie Watunya           F      Wilmington         DE    0:37:13.80 11:59 27  53       F 20-29      Limen House                                
385   1605 Jenna Marrongelli         F      Wilmington         DE    0:37:14.29 11:59 26  54       F 20-29      Limen House                                
386   2800 Brianna McMullen          F      Warwick            MD    0:37:18.47 12:00 15  15       F 14-19                                                 
387   1520 Lynda Maloney             F      Newark             DE    0:37:21.69 12:02 59  33       F 50-59      HERO HELP                                  
388   1297 Maryann Phillip           F      Marcus Hook        PA    0:37:22.58 12:02 57  34       F 50-59      Deanna's Diamonds                          
389   2452 Abigial Cannon            F      Newark             DE    0:37:24.39 12:02 18  16       F 14-19                                                 
390   1320 Lloyd McGuffin            M      Perryville         MD    0:37:25.28 12:03 31  49       M 30-39      Delaware Orthodontics                      
391   3069 Rachael Winn              F      Newark             DE    0:37:25.38 12:03 27  55       F 20-29                                                 
392   1039 Katie Schell              F      Wilmington         DE    0:37:42.28 12:08 13  8        F 1-13       A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
393   3158 J. Manning                M      Newark             DE    0:37:45.88 12:09 3   14       M 1-13                                                  
394   1043 E. Dotson                 M      Wilmington         DE    0:37:48.65 12:10 11  15       M 1-13       A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
395   2390 Brian Clark               M      Earleville         MD    0:37:52.91 12:12 31  50       M 30-39      Ty's Buccaneers                            
396   2436 Frank Berster             M      Wilmington         DE    0:37:54.12 12:12 47  34       M 40-49                                                 
397   3155 Shannon Tiberi            F      142 Shannon Blvd   DE    0:37:57.84 12:13 30  46       F 30-39                                                 
398   1299 M. Winterringer           F      Newark             DE    0:37:59.82 12:14 10  9        F 1-13       Deanna's Diamonds                          
399   1547 Leah Simendinger          F      Wilmington         DE    0:38:00.42 12:14 26  56       F 20-29      In Memory of Justin Mcdade                 
400   1305 C. Costanzo               F      Wilmington         DE    0:38:00.75 12:14 9   10       F 1-13       Deanna's Diamonds                          
401   1546 Brandon Payne             M      Wilmington         DE    0:38:00.88 12:14 26  45       M 20-29      In Memory of Justin Mcdade                 
402   3225 Mark Michael              M      Newark             DE    0:38:03.74 12:15 47  35       M 40-49                                                 
403   1298 Danielle Winterringer     F      Newark             DE    0:38:03.84 12:15 39  47       F 30-39      Deanna's Diamonds                          
404   1040 Mary Schell               F      Wilmington         DE    0:38:06.02 12:16 50  35       F 50-59      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
405   1041 William Schell            M      Wilmington         DE    0:38:06.26 12:16 50  33       M 50-59      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
406   2665 Amber Sullivan            F      Martinsbug         WV    0:38:11.86 12:18 33  48       F 30-39                                                 
407   2586 Lynn McCormack            F      Chadds Ford        PA    0:38:15.65 12:19 53  36       F 50-59                                                 
408   3228 Justin Andrews            M      Newark             DE    0:38:16.61 12:19 25  46       M 20-29                                                 
409   2473 Robert Davidson           M      Perryville         MD    0:38:17.56 12:20 39  51       M 30-39                                                 
410   2472 Melissa Davidson          F      Perryville         MD    0:38:18.69 12:20 35  49       F 30-39                                                 
411   2444 George Bosco              M      Newark             DE    0:38:19.33 12:20 39  52       M 30-39                                                 
412   2485 Valerie Dryer             F      Newark             DE    0:38:19.42 12:20 47  32       F 40-49                                                 
413   1773 brian mclaughlin          M      Wilmington         DE    0:38:23.57 12:21 39  53       M 30-39      Pace Yourselves                            
414   1044 Sue Dotson                F      Wilmington         DE    0:38:25.41 12:22 48  33       F 40-49      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
415   2381 Steve Clark               M      Hockessin          DE    0:38:41.58 12:27 59  34       M 50-59      Ty's Buccaneers                            
416   2600 Mary Morales              F      New Castle         DE    0:38:42.23 12:27 59  37       F 50-59                                                 
417   1855 Denise R. Fitzpatrick     F      Newark             DE    0:38:49.84 12:30 58  38       F 50-59      Robbie's Rebels                            
418   2249 Avery White               F      Wilmington         DE    0:38:49.95 12:30 22  57       F 20-29      Team Mikey                                 
419   2259 Megan Traynor             F      Wilmington         DE    0:38:50.42 12:30 22  58       F 20-29      Team Mikey                                 
420   2484 Shelley Drach             F      Middletown         DE    0:38:53.49 12:31 48  34       F 40-49                                                 
421   1207 Erin Markham              F      Wilmington         DE    0:39:02.61 12:34 34  50       F 30-39      Carolyn's cloud                            
422   1208 Tyler Markham             M      Wilmington         DE    0:39:04.58 12:35 15  15       M 14-19      Carolyn's cloud                            
423   2882 Marc Henry                M      Wilmington         DE    0:39:05.57 12:35 35  54       M 30-39                                                 
424   2726 Scott Chandler            M      Wilmington         DE    0:39:05.90 12:35 33  55       M 30-39                                                 
425   2531 Melissa Hulihan           F      Bear               DE    0:39:08.73 12:36 51  39       F 50-59                                                 
426   2610 Jennifer Pettus           F      Newark             DE    0:39:09.68 12:36 33  51       F 30-39                                                 
427   3150 Linda Snyder              F      Wilmington         DE    0:39:19.21 12:39 58  40       F 50-59                                                 
428   1433 Thomas Johannsen          M      Middletown         DE    0:39:22.74 12:40 50  35       M 50-59      Foolery's Fight                            
429   1837 Kathy Graham-Biggs        F      Yardley            PA    0:39:22.83 12:41 52  41       F 50-59      Robbie's Rebels                            
430   2698 ayodele zannu             F      Newark             DE    0:39:24.07 12:41 38  52       F 30-39                                                 
431   2445 Kelly Bothum              F      Newark             DE    0:39:25.00 12:41 41  35       F 40-49                                                 
432   3154 Laura Baker               F      Wilmington         DE    0:39:27.18 12:42 25  59       F 20-29                                                 
433   1021 Alexandra Moran           F      Claymont           DE    0:39:27.60 12:42 25  60       F 20-29      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
434   2323 Angela Russo              F      Wilmington         DE    0:39:31.73 12:43 20  61       F 20-29      Team Sandi's Sunshine                      
435   1486 Cheryl Titcher            F      Newark             DE    0:39:34.02 12:44 48  36       F 40-49      HARSH MARSHMALLOWS                         
436   2314 Phyllis Russo             F      Wilmington         DE    0:39:35.75 12:45 51  42       F 50-59      Team Sandi's Sunshine                      
437   1160 Jeff Wahl                 M      Wilmington         DE    0:39:43.42 12:47 45  36       M 40-49      Brandywine Counseling & Community Serivces 
438   1469 Ashley Petruno            F      North East         MD    0:39:57.17 12:52 37  53       F 30-39      HARSH MARSHMALLOWS                         
439   2476 Jocelyn Delaney           F      Wilmington         DE    0:40:00.18 12:53 29  62       F 20-29                                                 
440   1135 J. Rodgers                F      New Castle         DE    0:40:19.33 12:59 9   11       F 1-13       Bedford Bombers                            
441   2156 Joyce Herron              F      Bear               DE    0:40:19.75 12:59 71  1        F 70-99      Team Jeff Kulass                           
442   1138 Sandra Morelli            F      Newark             DE    0:40:19.87 12:59 46  37       F 40-49      Bedford Bombers                            
443   2147 Alan Bolden               M      Newark             DE    0:40:21.26 12:59 15  16       M 14-19      Team Jeff Kulass                           
444   2408 Rob Harper                M      Newark             DE    0:40:24.11 13:00 53  36       M 50-59      Ty's Buccaneers                            
445   3229 Colleen Matthews          F      Newark             DE    0:40:24.99 13:01 41  38       F 40-49                                                 
446   1413 Pam Rife                  F      Bear               DE    0:40:26.30 13:01 46  39       F 40-49      Dropping the Gloves for Stolli             
447   1548 Gary Laudeman             M      Wilmington         DE    0:40:32.02 13:03 57  37       M 50-59      In Memory of Justin Mcdade                 
448   1541 Matthew Laudeman          M      Hockessin          DE    0:40:34.53 13:04 29  47       M 20-29      In Memory of Justin Mcdade                 
449   1754 Sierra Anderson           F      Middletown         DE    0:40:38.20 13:05 17  17       F 14-19      Newark Charter Softball                    
450   1850 Bill fredd                M      Media              PA    0:40:39.99 13:05 53  38       M 50-59      Robbie's Rebels                            
451   1757 Lilly Wingo               F      Bear               DE    0:40:41.24 13:06 17  18       F 14-19      Newark Charter Softball                    
452   1485 Ryan Cook                 F      Townsend           DE    0:40:43.88 13:07 37  54       F 30-39      HARSH MARSHMALLOWS                         
453   1793 Liz Cackowski             F      Wilmington         DE    0:40:53.18 13:10 35  55       F 30-39      Pink's Pirates                             
454   2892 Bridget Filipowski        F      Hockessin          DE    0:41:03.71 13:13 43  40       F 40-49                                                 
455   1997 J. Savage                 M      Wilmington         DE    0:41:20.56 13:18 6   16       M 1-13       Shue Shufflers                             
456   1998 Michele Savage            F      Wilmington         DE    0:41:21.23 13:19 44  41       F 40-49      Shue Shufflers                             
457   1851 Lewis fredd               M      Media              PA    0:41:32.97 13:22 91  1        M 70-99      Robbie's Rebels                            
458   2701 Kevin Zeigler             M      Bear               DE    0:41:44.99 13:26 63  11       M 60-69                                                 
459   1246 Joseph Krupa              M      Wilmington         DE    0:41:57.93 13:30 55  39       M 50-59      Corey's Crew                               
460   1419 Kimberly Lynch            F      Newark             DE    0:42:01.59 13:32 50  43       F 50-59      Dropping the Gloves for Stolli             
461   2691 John Willemsen            M      Newark             DE    0:42:06.47 13:33 79  2        M 70-99                                                 
462   2676 Ronnell Upshur            M      Bear               DE    0:42:09.54 13:34 45  37       M 40-49                                                 
463   2526 Karen Helm                F      Chadds Ford        PA    0:42:15.85 13:36 57  44       F 50-59                                                 
464   2497 Jade Gent                 F      Trenton            NJ    0:42:15.94 13:36 26  63       F 20-29                                                 
465   2466 Rick Croasmun             M      Kennett Square     PA    0:42:16.45 13:36 63  12       M 60-69                                                 
466   2794 Tracy Lussier             F      Wilmington         DE    0:42:18.10 13:37 46  42       F 40-49                                                 
467   2835 Gina Smith                F      Wilmington         DE    0:42:18.36 13:37 48  43       F 40-49                                                 
468   2558 frank lagola              M      New Castle         DE    0:42:21.16 13:38 55  40       M 50-59                                                 
469   1077 Paul Wick                 M      Wilmington         DE    0:42:22.61 13:38 45  38       M 40-49      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
470   2878 Brian Taylor              M      Wilmington         DE    0:42:22.83 13:38 21  48       M 20-29                                                 
471   2874 Roberto Rios              M      Wilmington         DE    0:42:24.71 13:39 21  49       M 20-29                                                 
472   1828 TIM MCMULLEN              M      Salisburyin        MD    0:42:30.48 13:41 69  13       M 60-69      Robbie's Rebels                            
473   1847 Paul McMullen             M      Essex              MD    0:42:30.84 13:41 61  14       M 60-69      Robbie's Rebels                            
474   1999 Jo-Ann (Annie) Zeilman    F      Bear               DE    0:42:42.64 13:45 26  64       F 20-29      Shue Shufflers                             
475   2000 C. Hope                   M      New Castle         DE    0:42:43.45 13:45 9   17       M 1-13       Shue Shufflers                             
476   2001 Tiffany Scales            F      New Castle         DE    0:42:43.55 13:45 44  44       F 40-49      Shue Shufflers                             
477   2990 Stephen Casella           M      Neark              DE    0:42:44.60 13:45 17  17       M 14-19                                                 
478   1126 Jesse Tsai                M      Springfield        VA    0:42:54.82 13:49 29  50       M 20-29      Bay City Cruisers                          
479   1125 Richard Beird             M      Wilmington         DE    0:42:55.93 13:49 67  15       M 60-69      Bay City Cruisers                          
480   1127 Maggie Tsai               F      Springfield        VA    0:42:56.20 13:49 31  56       F 30-39      Bay City Cruisers                          
481   1057 Kim Harkins               F      Newark             DE    0:42:57.33 13:50 46  45       F 40-49      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
482   1058 Pat Harkins               M      Newark             DE    0:42:58.76 13:50 46  39       M 40-49      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
483   3235 E Oconnor                 F      Newark             DE    0:43:00.05 13:50 35  57       F 30-39                                                 
484   2832 D. Schultz                F      Wilmington         DE    0:43:03.09 13:51 12  12       F 1-13                                                  
485   1639 Ashley Hurt               F      Elkton             MD    0:43:21.71 13:57 20  65       F 20-29      Mandy's Wings                              
486   2660 Mark Stallard             M      Wilmington         DE    0:43:22.88 13:58 50  41       M 50-59                                                 
487   1640 John Koronik              M      Elkton             MD    0:43:23.03 13:58 23  51       M 20-29      Mandy's Wings                              
488   1642 Heather Roudybush         F      Elkton             MD    0:43:24.42 13:58 25  66       F 20-29      Mandy's Wings                              
489   1269 Ashley Edwards            F      Townsend           DE    0:43:27.01 13:59 27  67       F 20-29      Cuz's Crazy Cruisers                       
490   1656 Nicholas Panariello       M      Wilmington         DE    0:43:29.47 14:00 16  18       M 14-19      Michael's Minutes                          
491   1657 Lisa Valle                F      Wilmington         DE    0:43:31.25 14:00 46  46       F 40-49      Michael's Minutes                          
492   2165 Lisa Sweeny               F      Wilmington         DE    0:43:31.64 14:01 51  45       F 50-59      Team Joey                                  
493   1335 Sonny Pacana              M      Middletown         DE    0:43:32.11 14:01 54  42       M 50-59      Delaware Orthodontics                      
494   2210 Doreen Ciaffi             F      Hockessin          DE    0:43:37.21 14:02 55  46       F 50-59      Team Joey                                  
495   2460 Sarah Cline               F      Wilmington         DE    0:43:39.18 14:03 21  68       F 20-29                                                 
496   1616 Ryan Hughes               M      Wilmington         DE    0:43:41.05 14:04 36  56       M 30-39      Limen House                                
497   2537 Bob Johnson               M      Newark             DE    0:43:45.47 14:05 62  16       M 60-69                                                 
498   2636 Terri Schmidt             F      Bear               DE    0:43:45.71 14:05 56  47       F 50-59                                                 
499   1528 Rob McLucas               M      New Castle         DE    0:43:48.34 14:06 49  40       M 40-49      HERO HELP                                  
500   3226 Gerald Tatum              M      Bear               DE    0:43:50.22 14:07 50  43       M 50-59                                                 
501   1526 Kristi McLucas            F      Newark             DE    0:43:51.78 14:07 23  69       F 20-29      HERO HELP                                  
502   2177 Dorothy Carpenter         F      Bear               DE    0:43:54.07 14:08 30  58       F 30-39      Team Joey                                  
503   2848 J. Walls                  M      Wilmington         DE    0:43:57.58 14:09 12  18       M 1-13                                                  
504   2509 Cynthia Grayston          F      Newark             DE    0:44:02.29 14:10 22  70       F 20-29                                                 
505   2440 laurie blackburn          F      Avondale           PA    0:44:13.70 14:14 54  48       F 50-59                                                 
506   2453 Marie Cantrell            F      Wilmington         DE    0:44:14.08 14:14 56  49       F 50-59                                                 
507   2518 RUCHIKA GUPTA             F      Garnet Valley      PA    0:44:29.86 14:19 41  47       F 40-49                                                 
508   1750 Kiley Noonan              F      Newark             DE    0:44:32.82 14:20 13  13       F 1-13       Newark Charter Softball                    
509   2200 Donna Mahoney             F      Wilmington         DE    0:44:34.40 14:21 55  50       F 50-59      Team Joey                                  
510   1324 Christina Lyons           F      Glen Mills         PA    0:44:35.13 14:21 42  48       F 40-49      Delaware Orthodontics                      
511   2434 Majid Benbouchta          M      Newark             DE    0:44:35.38 14:21 49  41       M 40-49                                                 
512   1332 Shannon Wieand            F      Middletown         DE    0:44:35.86 14:21 33  59       F 30-39      Delaware Orthodontics                      
513   2747 Emma Feldmann             F      Newark             DE    0:44:36.11 14:21 14  19       F 14-19                                                 
514   1333 Kathy Pacana              F      Middletown         DE    0:44:38.45 14:22 50  51       F 50-59      Delaware Orthodontics                      
515   1753 Kacie Noonan              F      Newark             DE    0:44:39.38 14:22 14  20       F 14-19      Newark Charter Softball                    
516   1755 Bridget Porter            F      Newark             DE    0:44:39.49 14:22 15  21       F 14-19      Newark Charter Softball                    
517   2664 Emilee Strickland         F      Newark             DE    0:44:39.70 14:23 18  22       F 14-19                                                 
518   1758 Abigail McCann            F      Newark             DE    0:44:39.72 14:23 16  23       F 14-19      Newark Charter Softball                    
519   2112 Darla Barrie              F      Newark             DE    0:44:41.28 14:23 37  60       F 30-39      Team David                                 
520   2828 Fresha Rushton            F      Middletown         DE    0:44:47.65 14:25 44  49       F 40-49                                                 
521   2838 Cedric Stanford           M      Middletown         DE    0:44:48.89 14:25 39  57       M 30-39                                                 
522   2667 Amanda Swyka              F      Hartly             DE    0:44:49.17 14:26 25  71       F 20-29                                                 
523   1986 Tami Soltow               F      Hockessin          DE    0:44:50.32 14:26 45  50       F 40-49      SHE WAS MORE                               
524   2659 Carolyn Stallard          F      Wilmington         DE    0:44:51.45 14:26 53  52       F 50-59                                                 
525   2694 Cheryl Williams           F      Newark             DE    0:44:51.66 14:26 45  51       F 40-49                                                 
526   1318 Shannon Bullard           F      Landenberg         PA    0:44:54.39 14:27 36  61       F 30-39      Delaware Orthodontics                      
527   2578 Lisa Malin                F      Hartly             DE    0:44:58.91 14:29 48  52       F 40-49                                                 
528   1128 Robert Johnson            M      Wilmington         DE    0:45:02.85 14:30 25  52       M 20-29      Bedford Bombers                            
529   1129 Lauren McCool             F      Wilmington         DE    0:45:03.49 14:30 26  72       F 20-29      Bedford Bombers                            
530   1459 T. Messick                M      hockessin          DE    0:45:11.55 14:33 9   19       M 1-13       HARSH MARSHMALLOWS                         
531   2668 cynthia swyka             F      Hartly             DE    0:45:13.15 14:33 59  53       F 50-59                                                 
532   1458 Chrissy Cesario           F      hockessin          DE    0:45:14.23 14:34 36  62       F 30-39      HARSH MARSHMALLOWS                         
533   2392 Robert Towe               M      Hockessin          DE    0:45:17.73 14:35 56  44       M 50-59      Ty's Buccaneers                            
534   1442 Anthony J                 M      Newark             DE    0:45:21.14 14:36 21  53       M 20-29      Fredd's Band of Brothers                   
535   1440 Ryan Walsh                M      Newark             DE    0:45:31.05 14:39 17  19       M 14-19      Fredd's Band of Brothers                   
536   3245 Alex Thatcher             M      New Castle         DE    0:45:31.70 14:39 23  54       M 20-29                                                 
537   1890 Ryan Fredd                M      Newark             DE    0:45:35.01 14:40 18  20       M 14-19      Robbie's Rebels                            
538   3246 Emma Grey                 F      Wilmington         DE    0:45:36.10 14:41 23  73       F 20-29                                                 
539   1871 Logan Vivian              M      Newark             DE    0:45:36.48 14:41 16  21       M 14-19      Robbie's Rebels                            
540   1868 John McMullen             M      Camden Wyoming     DE    0:45:37.06 14:41 82  3        M 70-99      Robbie's Rebels                            
541   2365 Jenna Ritchey             F      Newark             DE    0:45:37.61 14:41 31  63       F 30-39      Ty's Buccaneers                            
542   3072 Bill Thatcher             M      New Castle         DE    0:45:38.72 14:42 59  45       M 50-59                                                 
543   1441 Sean M                    M      Newark             DE    0:45:40.54 14:42 16  22       M 14-19      Fredd's Band of Brothers                   
544   2818 Jeffrey Parker            M      Newark             DE    0:45:41.81 14:43 21  55       M 20-29                                                 
545   1450 Lauren Warren             F      Newark             DE    0:45:44.32 14:43 42  53       F 40-49      HARSH MARSHMALLOWS                         
546   1443 Ellis Dorr                M      Newark             DE    0:45:44.53 14:43 17  23       M 14-19      Fredd's Band of Brothers                   
547   1437 Chris Simpson             M      Newark             DE    0:45:45.10 14:44 17  24       M 14-19      Fredd's Band of Brothers                   
548   1439 Ben Dewberry              M      Newark             DE    0:45:47.54 14:44 17  25       M 14-19      Fredd's Band of Brothers                   
549   1247 Wendyann Krupa            F      Wilmington         DE    0:45:54.03 14:46 56  54       F 50-59      Corey's Crew                               
550   3151 Michelle Olkkola          F      Newark             DE    0:45:58.60 14:48 39  64       F 30-39                                                 
551   1829 Kevin Michael             M      Newark             DE    0:45:58.62 14:48 20  56       M 20-29      Robbie's Rebels                            
552   1836 Zach Lesher               M      Newark             DE    0:45:59.26 14:48 18  26       M 14-19      Robbie's Rebels                            
553   1244 Lori Wiseman              F      Wilmington         DE    0:46:02.07 14:49 33  65       F 30-39      Corey's Crew                               
554   2494 Teresa Galindo            F      Wilmington         DE    0:46:02.21 14:49 28  74       F 20-29                                                 
555   2555 Jaime Krupa               F      Wilmington         DE    0:46:02.67 14:49 28  75       F 20-29                                                 
556   3146 Trey Matthews             M      Newark             DE    0:46:05.36 14:50 15  27       M 14-19                                                 
557   1227 Isabella Fillapone        F      Newark             DE    0:46:07.10 14:51     1        No Age Given Christopher's Crusaders                    
558   2076 Martin Olson              M      Avondale           PA    0:46:12.53 14:52 33  58       M 30-39      Steps Against the Stigma                   
559   2071 Steve Burnett             M      Hockessin          DE    0:46:12.64 14:52 59  46       M 50-59      Steps Against the Stigma                   
560   1226 Alex Filippone            M      Newark             DE    0:46:14.36 14:53 33  59       M 30-39      Christopher's Crusaders                    
561   2776 Amanda Keppel             F      Wilmington         DE    0:46:25.21 14:56 40  54       F 40-49                                                 
562   1819 Deborah Gioffre           F      Wilmington         DE    0:46:29.89 14:58 60  7        F 60-69      Robbie's Rebels                            
563   2796 Jennifer Marcon           F      Hockessin          DE    0:46:45.22 15:03 43  55       F 40-49                                                 
564   1259 J. Womer                  M      Newark             DE    0:46:47.25 15:04 8   20       M 1-13       Cuz's Crazy Cruisers                       
565   2633 Mike Russo                M      Wilmington         DE    0:46:47.75 15:04 24  57       M 20-29                                                 
566   1261 Sandy Womer               F      Newark             DE    0:46:49.19 15:04 42  56       F 40-49      Cuz's Crazy Cruisers                       
567   2853 Diane Zutz-Cummings       F      Wilmington         DE    0:46:53.53 15:06 51  55       F 50-59                                                 
568   3239 Ann-Marie Peoples         F      Hockessin          DE    0:47:01.86 15:08 53  56       F 50-59                                                 
569   2245 Christine OConnor         F      Wilmington         DE    0:47:06.14 15:10 43  57       F 40-49      Team Mikey                                 
570   2706 Drew Anderson             M      Newark             DE    0:47:16.44 15:13 66  17       M 60-69                                                 
571   1255 Nicole Dougherty          F      Newark             DE    0:47:24.64 15:16 29  76       F 20-29      CrossFit API                               
572   1253 NELLO PAOLI               M      Wilmington         DE    0:47:24.86 15:16 48  42       M 40-49      CrossFit API                               
573   1191 Nikki Marcon              F      Hockessin          DE    0:47:29.71 15:17 16  24       F 14-19      Caravel Softball                           
574   2777 Megan Kerwin              F      Wilmington         DE    0:47:42.98 15:22 30  66       F 30-39                                                 
575   2781 Meagan Kutney             F      Wilmington         DE    0:47:47.36 15:23 31  67       F 30-39                                                 
576   2715 Robert Blake              M      Wilmington         DE    0:47:47.58 15:23 30  60       M 30-39                                                 
577   1719 Elaine Kite               F      Bear               DE    0:47:51.97 15:24 58  57       F 50-59      Moore Hope                                 
578   2854 Barbara Lazartic          F      Bear               DE    0:47:54.91 15:25 62  8        F 60-69                                                 
579   2077 Nancy Fleming             F      Wilmington         DE    0:48:00.95 15:27 55  58       F 50-59      Steps Against the Stigma                   
580   1601 Rachel Goorland           F      Wilmington         DE    0:48:01.65 15:28 53  59       F 50-59      Limen House                                
581   3160 Mike Storch               M      Wilmington         DE    0:48:06.00 15:29 50  47       M 50-59                                                 
582   3243 Alicia Storch             F      Wilmington         DE    0:48:06.49 15:29 36  68       F 30-39                                                 
583   3244 Michael P. Storch, Jr.    M      Wilmington         DE    0:48:08.51 15:30 26  58       M 20-29                                                 
584   2403 Norman Cochran            M      New Castle         DE    0:48:08.74 15:30 54  48       M 50-59      Ty's Buccaneers                            
585   1936 Kate Rodriguez            F      Wilmington         DE    0:48:09.28 15:30 22  77       F 20-29      Sean's Helping Hands                       
586   1935 Julia Cusack              F      Wilmington         DE    0:48:11.75 15:31 22  78       F 20-29      Sean's Helping Hands                       
587   2425 John Barbour              M      Wilmington         DE    0:48:12.76 15:31 55  49       M 50-59                                                 
588   1752 Jennifer Noonan           F      Newark             DE    0:48:16.20 15:32 49  58       F 40-49      Newark Charter Softball                    
589   1751 Brooke Noonan             F      Newark             DE    0:48:19.56 15:33 18  25       F 14-19      Newark Charter Softball                    
590   2020 Angela Gonzon             F      Townsend           DE    0:48:22.25 15:34 41  59       F 40-49      Someone Else's Sarah                       
591   1876 Robert Blakely            M      New Castle         DE    0:48:22.71 15:34 54  50       M 50-59      Robbie's Rebels                            
592   1877 Diane Celli               F      New Castle         DE    0:48:23.63 15:35 58  60       F 50-59      Robbie's Rebels                            
593   3066 Luis Quinones             M      Avondale           PA    0:48:29.68 15:37 57  51       M 50-59                                                 
594   2109 brittany Robinson         F      Newark             DE    0:48:31.57 15:37 26  79       F 20-29      Team David                                 
595   2802 Anthony Menaquale         M      Newark             DE    0:48:34.07 15:38 47  43       M 40-49                                                 
596   2162 Gina Gonzalez             F      Avondale           PA    0:48:35.23 15:38 57  61       F 50-59      Team Joey                                  
597   2803 Jacqueline Menaquale      F      Newark             DE    0:48:35.88 15:39 47  60       F 40-49                                                 
598   2140 Susan Watson              F      Wilmington         DE    0:48:40.09 15:40 57  62       F 50-59      Team Gateway                               
599   2707 Kathy Anderson            F      Newark             DE    0:48:42.40 15:41 66  9        F 60-69                                                 
600   1085 Herb Arrabal              M      Wilmington         DE    0:48:49.69 15:43 55  52       M 50-59      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
601   1759 Madison Turner            F      Newark             DE    0:48:52.08 15:44 16  26       F 14-19      Newark Charter Softball                    
602   1749 Alyssa Noonan             F      Newark             DE    0:48:52.39 15:44 15  27       F 14-19      Newark Charter Softball                    
603   1756 natalie ziemba            F      Newark             DE    0:48:53.19 15:44 15  28       F 14-19      Newark Charter Softball                    
604   1872 Peyton Vivian             F      Newark             DE    0:48:53.55 15:44 13  14       F 1-13       Robbie's Rebels                            
605   2519 Bella Hagen               F      Newark             DE    0:48:54.09 15:44 15  29       F 14-19                                                 
606   2464 Tami Cooper               F      Wilmington         DE    0:48:54.64 15:45 53  63       F 50-59                                                 
607   1816 Nick Fontana              M      Landenberg         PA    0:48:59.92 15:46 52  53       M 50-59      Robbie's Rebels                            
608   1815 Beth Fontana              F      Landenberg         PA    0:49:00.24 15:46 52  64       F 50-59      Robbie's Rebels                            
609   1487 Shannon Latulippe         F      Newark             DE    0:49:13.66 15:51 46  61       F 40-49      HARSH MARSHMALLOWS                         
610   2640 Megan Seaser              F      Townsend           DE    0:49:17.42 15:52 37  69       F 30-39                                                 
611   2718 Kelly Brooks              F      Wilmington         DE    0:49:18.32 15:52 34  70       F 30-39                                                 
612   1808 Kristin Vanriper          F      Landenberg         PA    0:49:18.72 15:52 40  62       F 40-49      Robbie's Rebels                            
613   1455 Mark Longacre             M      Kennett Square     PA    0:49:21.62 15:53 53  54       M 50-59      HARSH MARSHMALLOWS                         
614   1456 Carey Pauley              F      Wilmington         DE    0:49:22.61 15:54 47  63       F 40-49      HARSH MARSHMALLOWS                         
615   1490 Corynn Ciber              F      Wilmington         DE    0:49:25.53 15:55 42  64       F 40-49      HARSH MARSHMALLOWS                         
616   2437 Julia Berster             F      Wilmington         DE    0:49:28.12 15:55 21  80       F 20-29                                                 
617   2998 Ruth Alexander            F      Elkton             MD    0:49:29.93 15:56 44  65       F 40-49                                                 
618   1070 Andrew Gallo              M      Boothwyn           PA    0:49:53.51 16:04 52  55       M 50-59      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
619   1072 Alexa Temparali           F      Boothwyn           PA    0:49:54.43 16:04 21  81       F 20-29      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
620   1073 Deborah Temparali         F      Boothwyn           PA    0:49:55.49 16:04 50  65       F 50-59      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
621   1071 Joseph Gallo              M      Aston              PA    0:49:56.96 16:05 73  4        M 70-99      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
622   2039 Alison Lloyd              F      Middletown         DE    0:49:57.26 16:05 29  82       F 20-29      Someone Else's Sarah                       
623   3141 Rosemary Deery            F      Hockessin          DE    0:49:57.86 16:05 64  10       F 60-69                                                 
624   1267 Sydney Auen               F      Felton             DE    0:49:57.96 16:05 14  30       F 14-19      Cuz's Crazy Cruisers                       
625   1286 Renee Blanck              F      Wilmington         DE    0:49:59.78 16:06 20  83       F 20-29      Deanna's Diamonds                          
626   2038 Renee Getty               F      Middletown         DE    0:50:05.17 16:07 34  71       F 30-39      Someone Else's Sarah                       
627   1617 Eddie Stephens            M      Wilmington         DE    0:50:06.23 16:08 54  56       M 50-59      Limen House                                
628   2163 CHERYL GAMBLE             F      New Castle         DE    0:50:11.67 16:09 52  66       F 50-59      Team Joey                                  
629   1857 Justin Fitzpatrick        M      Newark             DE    0:50:20.51 16:12 16  28       M 14-19      Robbie's Rebels                            
630   1444 Sharon Dorr               F      Newark             DE    0:50:22.80 16:13 52  67       F 50-59      Fredd's Band of Brothers                   
631   1581 Ronald Beck               M      Wilmington         DE    0:50:23.13 16:13 65  18       M 60-69      JP Morgan Chase                            
632   1445 Shelby Dorr               F      Newark             DE    0:50:23.68 16:13 23  84       F 20-29      Fredd's Band of Brothers                   
633   3010 Diane Norvell             F      Wilmington         DE    0:50:24.55 16:14 59  68       F 50-59      Team Norvell + a Grandell                  
634   2704 Linda Ancillai            F      Middletown         DE    0:50:24.79 16:14 41  66       F 40-49                                                 
635   3011 Alaina Norvell            F      Wilmington         DE    0:50:24.84 16:14 33  72       F 30-39      Team Norvell + a Grandell                  
636   2159 Melissa Bruhl             F      Newark             DE    0:50:25.29 16:14 47  67       F 40-49      Team Jeff Kulass                           
637   2395 Debra Reed                F      Milford            DE    0:50:34.90 16:17 54  69       F 50-59      Ty's Buccaneers                            
638   2396 Diane Yanaitis            F      Newark             DE    0:50:35.94 16:17 53  70       F 50-59      Ty's Buccaneers                            
639   1682 Stephanie Orlando         F      Newark             DE    0:50:36.43 16:17 21  85       F 20-29      MidAtlantic                                
640   1681 Kayla Brinster            F      Newark             DE    0:50:36.57 16:17 22  86       F 20-29      MidAtlantic                                
641   1713 Kyle Moore                M      Bear               DE    0:50:37.13 16:18 27  59       M 20-29      Moore Hope                                 
642   1723 Monica Callahan           F      New Castle         DE    0:50:37.96 16:18 26  87       F 20-29      Moore Hope                                 
643   1301 Linda Ramsey              F      Mantua             NJ    0:50:39.64 16:18 54  71       F 50-59      Deanna's Diamonds                          
644   1309 Megan Laskowski           F      Bear               DE    0:50:39.68 16:18 27  88       F 20-29      Deanna's Diamonds                          
645   1157 Ardella Smith             F      Wilmington         DE    0:50:39.88 16:18 43  68       F 40-49      Brandywine Counseling & Community Serivces 
646   2535 Debbie Johnson            F      Middletown         DE    0:50:40.08 16:19 58  72       F 50-59                                                 
647   1215 P. Bubb                   F      Newark             DE    0:50:40.65 16:19 1   15       F 1-13       Christopher's Crusaders                    
648   1707 Curtis Bolander           M      Newark             DE    0:50:41.83 16:19 47  44       M 40-49      MidAtlantic                                
649   1854 Brian Fitzpatrick         M      Newark             DE    0:50:42.21 16:19 53  57       M 50-59      Robbie's Rebels                            
650   2240 Emaline Reyes             F      Wilmington         DE    0:50:45.57 16:20 20  89       F 20-29      Team Mikey                                 
651   2241 Francesca Reyes           F      Wilmington         DE    0:50:47.14 16:21 24  90       F 20-29      Team Mikey                                 
652   2186 kathy wheatley            F      Landenberg         PA    0:50:47.78 16:21 50  73       F 50-59      Team Joey                                  
653   2849 Lisa Walls                F      Wilmington         DE    0:50:48.01 16:21 36  73       F 30-39                                                 
654   2498 Felicia Gibbons           F      Newark             DE    0:50:51.52 16:22 27  91       F 20-29                                                 
655   2523 Michelle Harris           F      New Castle         DE    0:50:52.29 16:22 28  92       F 20-29                                                 
656   2194 Sherri Inglis             F      Newark             DE    0:50:52.88 16:23 45  69       F 40-49      Team Joey                                  
657   2185 Susan Scibilia            F      Newarkrk           DE    0:50:59.13 16:25 51  74       F 50-59      Team Joey                                  
658   2767 Victoria Holena           F      Newark             DE    0:51:02.15 16:26 13  16       F 1-13                                                  
659   2714 Maggie Bilinsky           F      Newark             DE    0:51:03.23 16:26 15  31       F 14-19                                                 
660   2032 Gillie Tice               F      Dagsboro           DE    0:51:06.08 16:27 38  74       F 30-39      Someone Else's Sarah                       
661   1760 Bob Donnelly              M      Newark             DE    0:51:06.42 16:27 45  45       M 40-49      Newark Charter Softball                    
662   2746 Andrew Feldmann           M      Newark             DE    0:51:06.97 16:27 47  46       M 40-49                                                 
663   2619 Linda Ratchford           F      New Castle         DE    0:51:17.29 16:30 63  11       F 60-69                                                 
664   2158 Christine Moran           F      Elkton             MD    0:51:17.82 16:31 47  70       F 40-49      Team Jeff Kulass                           
665   1023 April Ruth Jackson        F      Bear               DE    0:51:18.26 16:31 46  71       F 40-49      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
666   2206 Gary Ciaffi               M      Hockessin          DE    0:51:19.64 16:31 57  58       M 50-59      Team Joey                                  
667   1714 Sue Callahan              F      Bear               DE    0:51:21.89 16:32 60  12       F 60-69      Moore Hope                                 
668   2880 Pamela Brenner            F      Lancaster          PA    0:51:24.21 16:33 55  75       F 50-59                                                 
669   1725 Barbara Moore             F      Bear               DE    0:51:26.25 16:33 62  13       F 60-69      Moore Hope                                 
670   2897 Tina Fisher               F      New Castle         DE    0:51:26.66 16:33 56  76       F 50-59                                                 
671   1716 Julie Ranken              F      Wilmington         DE    0:51:26.90 16:34 64  14       F 60-69      Moore Hope                                 
672   2603 Natalie Nasha             F      Newark             DE    0:51:29.85 16:35 25  93       F 20-29                                                 
673   1238 Porsha Lopez              F      Newark             DE    0:51:32.01 16:35 31  75       F 30-39      Christopher's Crusaders                    
674   2717 Keisha Brinkley           F      Middletown         DE    0:51:35.89 16:36 41  72       F 40-49                                                 
675   2189 Lynn Lawrence             F      Wilmington         DE    0:51:36.17 16:37 57  77       F 50-59      Team Joey                                  
676   3307 Evan Bartle               M      Landenberg         PA    0:51:36.36 16:37 26  60       M 20-29                                                 
677   2414 Florence Deputy           F      Hockessin          DE    0:51:36.86 16:37 57  78       F 50-59      Ty's Buccaneers                            
678   2424 Doug Baker                M      Newark             DE    0:51:37.31 16:37 64  19       M 60-69                                                 
679   2179 Nadine Fiske              F      Hockessin          DE    0:51:41.32 16:38 64  15       F 60-69      Team Joey                                  
680   2569 Trina Lockard             F      Delaware City      DE    0:51:42.62 16:39 54  79       F 50-59                                                 
681   2037 Abigail Rex               F      Landenberg         PA    0:51:47.09 16:40 34  76       F 30-39      Someone Else's Sarah                       
682   2036 Ann Lofting               F      Landenberg         PA    0:51:48.95 16:41 67  16       F 60-69      Someone Else's Sarah                       
683   1134 Joi Campbell              F      Wilmington         DE    0:51:56.59 16:43 56  80       F 50-59      Bedford Bombers                            
684   1136 Andrea Segeda             F      Newark             DE    0:51:57.72 16:43 47  73       F 40-49      Bedford Bombers                            
685   2029 Carolyn Powell            F      Townsend           DE    0:52:02.38 16:45 40  74       F 40-49      Someone Else's Sarah                       
686   2549 James King                M      West Grove         PA    0:52:04.66 16:46 33  61       M 30-39                                                 
687   2857 Jack Harmon               M      Bear               DE    0:52:04.79 16:46 62  20       M 60-69                                                 
688   2514 Amy Grubb                 F      Bear               DE    0:52:04.82 16:46 49  75       F 40-49                                                 
689   2252 Michael Zarebicki         M      Wilmington         DE    0:52:16.70 16:50 69  21       M 60-69      Team Mikey                                 
690   2588 Sara McCue                F      Wilmington         DE    0:52:17.08 16:50 59  81       F 50-59                                                 
691   2093 debbie larzelere          F      Middletown         DE    0:52:17.72 16:50 16  32       F 14-19      Team Appoquinimink                         
692   2094 Loretta Newsom            F      Middletown         DE    0:52:21.76 16:51 56  82       F 50-59      Team Appoquinimink                         
693   1832 Kayla Johnson             F      Newark             DE    0:52:23.46 16:52 25  94       F 20-29      Robbie's Rebels                            
694   1833 Lexi Viets                F      Bear               DE    0:52:23.52 16:52 22  95       F 20-29      Robbie's Rebels                            
695   1831 Debra Johnson             F      Newark             DE    0:52:24.99 16:52 53  83       F 50-59      Robbie's Rebels                            
696   2847 Aja Walker                F      Bear               DE    0:52:27.07 16:53 15  33       F 14-19                                                 
697   1202 Grace Walker              F      Bear               DE    0:52:29.40 16:54 16  34       F 14-19      Caravel Softball                           
698   1188 Sydney Bell               F      Newark             DE    0:52:29.49 16:54 16  35       F 14-19      Caravel Softball                           
699   2893 Sydney Skrzypiec          F      West Grove         PA    0:52:29.74 16:54 14  36       F 14-19                                                 
700   1198 Madison Proffitt          F      Newark             DE    0:52:30.05 16:54 14  37       F 14-19      Caravel Softball                           
701   1200 Courtney Brobst           F      Townsend           DE    0:52:30.20 16:54 16  38       F 14-19      Caravel Softball                           
702   1193 Emily Jones               F      Bear               DE    0:52:30.25 16:54 15  39       F 14-19      Caravel Softball                           
703   1192 Olivia Carney             F      Bear               DE    0:52:30.85 16:54 15  40       F 14-19      Caravel Softball                           
704   1196 Gia Ioannoni              F      Middletown         DE    0:52:31.12 16:54 15  41       F 14-19      Caravel Softball                           
705   1195 Breanna Bryant            F      Bear               DE    0:52:31.23 16:54 15  42       F 14-19      Caravel Softball                           
706   1201 Amanda Ladzinski          F      Middletown         DE    0:52:32.00 16:55 18  43       F 14-19      Caravel Softball                           
707   1194 Elizabeth Smith           F      Bear               DE    0:52:32.07 16:55 17  44       F 14-19      Caravel Softball                           
708   1205 Sharon Hunter             F      Bear               DE    0:52:32.64 16:55 38  77       F 30-39      Caravel Softball                           
709   1190 Kody Dillon               F      Bear               DE    0:52:32.74 16:55 16  45       F 14-19      Caravel Softball                           
710   1199 Savannah Sheats           F      Warwick            MD    0:52:33.31 16:55 15  46       F 14-19      Caravel Softball                           
711   1197 Emily Proffitt            F      Newark             DE    0:52:33.57 16:55 17  47       F 14-19      Caravel Softball                           
712   2341 Jim McHugh                M      Middletown         DE    0:52:44.25 16:58 56  59       M 50-59      The Fighting Irish                         
713   2021 Michele Buckley           F      Chesapeake City    MD    0:52:50.96 17:01 35  78       F 30-39      Someone Else's Sarah                       
714   3227 A. Baez                   F      Wilmington         DE    0:52:56.08 17:02 11  17       F 1-13                                                  
715   2658 Kristyna Sprogell         F      Wilmington         DE    0:52:59.93 17:04 26  96       F 20-29                                                 
716   2448 Adam Boyle                M      Wilmington         DE    0:53:00.49 17:04 29  61       M 20-29                                                 
717   1474 Rich Mazzio               M      Middletown         DE    0:53:01.80 17:04 40  47       M 40-49      HARSH MARSHMALLOWS                         
718   1703 Traci Bolander            F      Newark             DE    0:53:02.64 17:04 48  76       F 40-49      MidAtlantic                                
719   1680 Corrine Porter            F      Newark             DE    0:53:03.56 17:05 24  97       F 20-29      MidAtlantic                                
720   2520 Ryan Hallquist            M      Pennsville         NJ    0:53:03.73 17:05 28  62       M 20-29                                                 
721   3075 Victor Bryson             M      New Castle         DE    0:53:05.26 17:05 59  60       M 50-59                                                 
722   2238 Debbie Christiana         F      Wilmington         DE    0:53:06.58 17:06 62  17       F 60-69      Team Mikey                                 
723   2513 Meghan Grimm              F      Rockland           DE    0:53:06.60 17:06 27  98       F 20-29                                                 
724   2239 Kathleen Covelli-Reyes    F      Wilmington         DE    0:53:07.38 17:06 52  84       F 50-59      Team Mikey                                 
725   2342 Terri McHugh              F      Middletown         DE    0:53:11.30 17:07 56  85       F 50-59      The Fighting Irish                         
726   2348 Pam Kitchengs             F      Newark             DE    0:53:13.94 17:08 51  86       F 50-59      The Fighting Irish                         
727   2345 John DeGrotto             M      Newark             DE    0:53:14.45 17:08 56  61       M 50-59      The Fighting Irish                         
728   2338 Megan Browne              F      Townsend           DE    0:53:15.19 17:08 51  87       F 50-59      The Fighting Irish                         
729   2337 Devon McHugh              F      Newark             DE    0:53:15.35 17:08 28  99       F 20-29      The Fighting Irish                         
730   2339 LEE ANN AZAREWICZ         F      Newark             DE    0:53:15.85 17:09 42  77       F 40-49      The Fighting Irish                         
731   2346 Eileen Lowell             F      Newark             DE    0:53:16.17 17:09 55  88       F 50-59      The Fighting Irish                         
732   2829 Florence Russo            F      Elkton             MD    0:53:20.37 17:10 48  78       F 40-49                                                 
733   2097 Edward Wright             M      Newark             DE    0:53:23.67 17:11 23  63       M 20-29      Team David                                 
734   2343 Kathy Shives              F      Newark             DE    0:53:25.36 17:12 58  89       F 50-59      The Fighting Irish                         
735   2344 Mary Ann Burns            F      Newark             DE    0:53:27.10 17:12 61  18       F 60-69      The Fighting Irish                         
736   2644 Michele Shaw              F      Wilmington         DE    0:53:27.80 17:12 57  90       F 50-59                                                 
737   2124 Arthur Elias              M      Middletown         DE    0:53:31.31 17:14 40  48       M 40-49      Team Donald                                
738   2204 Janice Tartaglia          F      Wilmington         DE    0:53:32.01 17:14 60  19       F 60-69      Team Joey                                  
739   1651 Lisa Lewandowski          F      Middletown         DE    0:53:32.96 17:14 54  91       F 50-59      Michael's Minutes                          
740   2786 Corrine Lewandowski       F      Middletown         DE    0:53:33.92 17:14 25  100      F 20-29                                                 
741   2126 Patrck McGee              M      Middletown         DE    0:53:35.93 17:15 51  62       M 50-59      Team Donald                                
742   1505 alissa brititngham        F      Landenberg         PA    0:53:44.55 17:18 27  101      F 20-29      HERO HELP                                  
743   1506 kathlene brittingham      F      Landenberg         PA    0:53:46.41 17:18 61  20       F 60-69      HERO HELP                                  
744   1311 Ellen Campbell            F      Westville          NJ    0:53:49.63 17:20 66  21       F 60-69      Deanna's Diamonds                          
745   2824 Thomas Pusey              M      Wilmington         DE    0:53:53.68 17:21 35  62       M 30-39                                                 
746   1767 Mark Tubbs                M      Wilmington         DE    0:53:54.20 17:21 46  49       M 40-49      Pace Yourselves                            
747   2809 Mike Mulrooney            M      New Castle         DE    0:53:56.57 17:22 61  22       M 60-69                                                 
748   2862 Helene Keeley             F      Wilmington         DE    0:54:00.52 17:23 51  92       F 50-59                                                 
749   1568 Deborah Harmon            F      Newark             DE    0:54:01.37 17:23 45  79       F 40-49      Josh's Team                                
750   1569 George Harmon             M      Newark             DE    0:54:02.45 17:24 46  50       M 40-49      Josh's Team                                
751   1567 Lily Duquella             F      Newark             DE    0:54:03.02 17:24 25  102      F 20-29      Josh's Team                                
752   1570 Robin Duquella            F      Newark             DE    0:54:04.32 17:24 48  80       F 40-49      Josh's Team                                
753   2638 Jason Scott               M      Middletown         DE    0:54:05.77 17:25 51  63       M 50-59                                                 
754   1268 Tina Auen                 F      Felton             DE    0:54:06.66 17:25 38  79       F 30-39      Cuz's Crazy Cruisers                       
755   1566 Justin Duquella           M      Newark             DE    0:54:07.12 17:25 26  64       M 20-29      Josh's Team                                
756   1584 Jean Walsh                F      Wilmington         DE    0:54:14.10 17:27 54  93       F 50-59      LegisLATER                                 
757   1834 Alyssa Biggs              F      Downingtown        PA    0:54:26.61 17:31 13  18       F 1-13       Robbie's Rebels                            
758   1809 Sophia Cherouri           F      Newark             DE    0:54:28.87 17:32 18  48       F 14-19      Robbie's Rebels                            
759   1810 Hannah Cutler             F      Newark             DE    0:54:29.16 17:32 18  49       F 14-19      Robbie's Rebels                            
760   1811 Jerry Cutler              M      Newark             DE    0:54:33.64 17:34 46  51       M 40-49      Robbie's Rebels                            
761   2527 Jennifer Henry            F      Middletown         DE    0:54:33.99 17:34 42  81       F 40-49                                                 
762   2489 Dannie EL                 M      Middletown         DE    0:54:34.49 17:34 43  52       M 40-49                                                 
763   1438 Chris Muscara             M      Wilmington         DE    0:54:35.66 17:34 33  63       M 30-39      Fredd's Band of Brothers                   
764   1632 Michael Panchisin         M      Bear               DE    0:54:35.85 17:34 29  65       M 20-29      Luke's Lyrics                              
765   1634 Hayley Jester             F      Landenberg         PA    0:54:36.09 17:34 31  80       F 30-39      Luke's Lyrics                              
766   1636 Kim Crumlish              F      Bear               DE    0:54:37.37 17:35 55  94       F 50-59      Luke's Lyrics                              
767   1696 Sapphire Wessells         F      Newark             DE    0:54:37.61 17:35 14  50       F 14-19      MidAtlantic                                
768   1691 Brittany Wessells         F      Newark             DE    0:54:38.55 17:35 13  19       F 1-13       MidAtlantic                                
769   3079 Celeste Bafondo           F      Wilmington         DE    0:54:39.08 17:35 35  81       F 30-39                                                 
770   2046 Naomi Stump               F      Wilmington         DE    0:54:46.74 17:38 39  82       F 30-39      Someone Else's Sarah                       
771   2023 David Grenier             M      Wilmington         DE    0:54:49.01 17:39 19  29       M 14-19      Someone Else's Sarah                       
772   2044 Kimmie Ingram             F      New Castle         DE    0:54:49.24 17:39 41  82       F 40-49      Someone Else's Sarah                       
773   1463 M. Parker                 M      Middletown         DE    0:54:52.52 17:40 12  21       M 1-13       HARSH MARSHMALLOWS                         
774   1460 C. Castelli               M      Middletown         DE    0:54:52.52 17:40 12  22       M 1-13       HARSH MARSHMALLOWS                         
775   1461 Diana Castelli            F      Middletown         DE    0:54:52.99 17:40 34  83       F 30-39      HARSH MARSHMALLOWS                         
776   1164 Kae Woodie                F      Wilmington         FL    0:54:53.15 17:40 23  103      F 20-29      Brian's Hope                               
777   1471 G. Mazzio                 F      Middletown         DE    0:54:53.69 17:40 9   20       F 1-13       HARSH MARSHMALLOWS                         
778   1163 Stacey Koria              F      Newark             DE    0:54:54.00 17:40 39  84       F 30-39      Brian's Hope                               
779   1046 John Denney               M      Wilmington         DE    0:54:58.35 17:42 42  53       M 40-49      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
780   2989 Terri O'Donald            F      Newark             DE    0:54:58.71 17:42 72  2        F 70-99                                                 
781   1075 Theresa Mcelwee           F      Aston              PA    0:54:59.01 17:42 47  83       F 40-49      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
782   2710 Dave Aument               M      Landenberg         PA    0:55:00.57 17:42 59  64       M 50-59                                                 
783   2711 Meg Aument                F      Landenberg         PA    0:55:02.88 17:43 59  95       F 50-59                                                 
784   1048 Traci Ostroff             F      Wilmington         DE    0:55:03.07 17:43 42  84       F 40-49      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
785   1821 Mitchell Maxwell          M      Newark             DE    0:55:04.01 17:43 18  30       M 14-19      Robbie's Rebels                            
786   1878 Marian Spencer            F      Newark             DE    0:55:04.39 17:44 18  51       F 14-19      Robbie's Rebels                            
787   2683 Theresa Vreken            F      Bear               DE    0:55:12.99 17:46 54  96       F 50-59                                                 
788   1835 Emma Thompson             F      Glenmoore          PA    0:55:21.32 17:49 14  52       F 14-19      Robbie's Rebels                            
789   1266 Austin Auen               M      Felton             DE    0:55:25.43 17:50 19  31       M 14-19      Cuz's Crazy Cruisers                       
790   1283 Danielle Eby              F      Newark             DE    0:55:29.45 17:52 13  21       F 1-13       Dan Eby's Crew                             
791   1282 Christine Eby             F      Newark             DE    0:55:31.14 17:52 60  22       F 60-69      Dan Eby's Crew                             
792   1843 Jamie DiMao               M      Newark             DE    0:55:31.88 17:52 40  54       M 40-49      Robbie's Rebels                            
793   2178 Chris Trincia             F      Hockessin          DE    0:55:35.20 17:53 67  23       F 60-69      Team Joey                                  
794   2161 Toni MALONE               F      Middletown         DE    0:55:36.30 17:54 64  24       F 60-69      Team Joey                                  
795   1361 Mia Mendez                F      Middletown         DE    0:55:42.40 17:56 16  53       F 14-19      Drew's Crew                                
796   1355 Madison Saunders          F      Middletown         DE    0:55:42.83 17:56 16  54       F 14-19      Drew's Crew                                
797   2235 Julie Zarebicki           F      West Grove         PA    0:55:45.21 17:57 39  85       F 30-39      Team Mikey                                 
798   3230 Emma Saxton               F      Wilmington         DE    0:55:45.92 17:57 15  55       F 14-19                                                 
799   2867 Carl Hill                 M      Wilmington         DE    0:55:54.03 18:00 21  66       M 20-29                                                 
800   3002 Janelle Hessler           F      Lincoln University PA    0:55:54.59 18:00 17  56       F 14-19                                                 
801   2870 Jason O'Connor            M      Wilmington         DE    0:55:55.51 18:00 21  67       M 20-29                                                 
802   2524 Patty Hayes               F      Wilmington         DE    0:55:56.74 18:00 62  25       F 60-69                                                 
803   1175 Joseph June               M      Newark             DE    0:55:56.86 18:00 27  68       M 20-29      Brian's Shining Stars                      
804   1098 Wyatt Weible              M      Garnet Valley      PA    0:55:57.80 18:01 19  32       M 14-19      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
805   2167 Christine Caffes          F      Silver Spring      MD    0:55:57.84 18:01 26  104      F 20-29      Team Joey                                  
806   2191 Christopher Ciaffi        M      Hockessin          DE    0:55:58.29 18:01 29  69       M 20-29      Team Joey                                  
807   3142 John Hayes                M      Wilmington         DE    0:55:58.76 18:01 66  23       M 60-69                                                 
808   2844 Carolyn Thompson          F      Newark             DE    0:56:05.60 18:03 30  86       F 30-39                                                 
809   2816 Daniel Pacella            M      Wilmington         DE    0:56:06.08 18:03 21  70       M 20-29                                                 
810   2738 Paige Davis               F      Wilmington         DE    0:56:07.23 18:04 23  105      F 20-29                                                 
811   2193 Kimberly Blum             F      Wilmington         DE    0:56:10.40 18:05 27  106      F 20-29      Team Joey                                  
812   2174 Alexandra Hulihan         F      Wilmington         DE    0:56:11.42 18:05 26  107      F 20-29      Team Joey                                  
813   2180 Ellie Fournakis           F      Wilmington         DE    0:56:11.43 18:05 26  108      F 20-29      Team Joey                                  
814   3147 E. Foresta                F      Wilmington         DE    0:56:14.05 18:06 12  22       F 1-13                                                  
815   1153 Cathy Harris              F      Garnet Valley      PA    0:56:15.07 18:06 21  109      F 20-29      Believe in Overcoming                      
816   2205 Alexa Ciaffi              F      Hockessin          DE    0:56:15.44 18:06 27  110      F 20-29      Team Joey                                  
817   1154 Lou Vicidomini            M      Elkton             MD    0:56:16.19 18:07 52  65       M 50-59      Believe in Overcoming                      
818   1313 Brittani Davis            F      Delaware City      DE    0:56:17.05 18:07 18  57       F 14-19      Deanna's Diamonds                          
819   3300 Katie Brown               F      Wilmington         DE    0:56:17.29 18:07 23  111      F 20-29                                                 
820   1312 Imani Burnett             F      Delaware City      DE    0:56:17.53 18:07 17  58       F 14-19      Deanna's Diamonds                          
821   1152 Bill Harris               M      Garnet Valley      PA    0:56:17.54 18:07 51  66       M 50-59      Believe in Overcoming                      
822   1476 Eddie Riggin              M      Newark             DE    0:56:17.57 18:07 61  24       M 60-69      HARSH MARSHMALLOWS                         
823   1314 Heather Miller            F      Delaware City      DE    0:56:18.48 18:07 17  59       F 14-19      Deanna's Diamonds                          
824   1781 Kaylynn Garnett           F      New Castle         DE    0:56:24.59 18:09 15  60       F 14-19      PAT'S PACK                                 
825   1787 Jen Robinson              F      New Castle         DE    0:56:25.44 18:10 35  87       F 30-39      PAT'S PACK                                 
826   2199 Kristin Andrews           F      Wilmington         DE    0:56:26.56 18:10 34  88       F 30-39      Team Joey                                  
827   2486 Nora Durant               F      Wilmington         DE    0:56:28.58 18:11 37  89       F 30-39                                                 
828   2528 Erica Hildenbrand         F      Philadelphia       PA    0:56:30.81 18:11 33  90       F 30-39                                                 
829   1538 Stacey Anthony            F      Wilmington         DE    0:56:30.94 18:11 43  85       F 40-49      Heroin Haters                              
830   1036 Kelli Haley               F      Wilmington         DE    0:56:38.26 18:14 48  86       F 40-49      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
831   1100 Carla Riccardi            F      Wilmington         DE    0:56:43.11 18:15 42  87       F 40-49      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
832   2296 Raquel Jack               F      Elkton             MD    0:56:44.81 18:16 23  112      F 20-29      Team Raquel Is Holding On                  
833   1430 AJ Love                   M      Wilmington         DE    0:56:46.90 18:17 37  64       M 30-39      Everybody Can Change                       
834   2297 Charlene Knox             F      Elkton             MD    0:56:47.13 18:17 42  88       F 40-49      Team Raquel Is Holding On                  
835   1637 Karen Jester              F      Landenberg         PA    0:56:48.70 18:17 60  26       F 60-69      Luke's Lyrics                              
836   1633 Krystal Crumlish          F      Bear               DE    0:56:49.84 18:18 30  91       F 30-39      Luke's Lyrics                              
837   1165 Theresa Haller            F      Wilmington         DE    0:56:50.74 18:18 38  92       F 30-39      Brian's Hope                               
838   1168 Amanda Vasquez            F      Newark             DE    0:56:52.00 18:18 39  93       F 30-39      Brian's Hope                               
839   1888 Melissa Rozumalski        F      New Castle         DE    0:56:52.26 18:18 23  113      F 20-29      Robbie's Rebels                            
840   1861 Danielle Grayson          F      Williamstown       NJ    0:56:52.30 18:18 23  114      F 20-29      Robbie's Rebels                            
841   1864 Mary Cotton               F      Aston              PA    0:56:52.52 18:18 22  115      F 20-29      Robbie's Rebels                            
842   3306 Valerie Deel              F      Wilmington         DE    0:56:52.91 18:19 15  61       F 14-19                                                 
843   1887 Lauren Wilkie             F      Newark             DE    0:56:53.25 18:19 23  116      F 20-29      Robbie's Rebels                            
844   2865 Jayde DiRocco             F      Wilmington         DE    0:56:53.47 18:19 18  62       F 14-19                                                 
845   2719 Ray Brown                 M      Wilmington         DE    0:56:53.62 18:19 31  65       M 30-39                                                 
846   2805 Adriana Miko              F      Bear               DE    0:56:54.02 18:19 18  63       F 14-19                                                 
847   2761 Amanda Grisin             F      Wilmington         DE    0:56:55.76 18:19 31  94       F 30-39                                                 
848   2291 Anne Gullo                F      Newark             DE    0:56:55.93 18:19 53  97       F 50-59      TEAM PERKS                                 
849   2866 Stephanie Whitfield       F      Wilmington         DE    0:56:55.96 18:19 18  64       F 14-19                                                 
850   2292 Sarah Mitchell            F      Newark             DE    0:56:56.41 18:20 30  95       F 30-39      TEAM PERKS                                 
851   1354 Mya Mostrom               F      Newark             DE    0:56:56.59 18:20 15  65       F 14-19      Drew's Crew                                
852   1069 Sherry Cetola             F      Wilmington         DE    0:56:56.71 18:20 56  98       F 50-59      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
853   1091 Pamela Purdy              F      Wilmington         DE    0:56:56.75 18:20 50  99       F 50-59      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
854   1360 Paige Thomas              F      Wilmington         DE    0:56:56.92 18:20 17  66       F 14-19      Drew's Crew                                
855   1367 Dennis Salter             M      New Castle         DE    0:56:57.90 18:20 55  67       M 50-59      Drew's Crew                                
856   1454 Jamie Peirce              M      Wilmington         DE    0:56:58.92 18:20 40  55       M 40-49      HARSH MARSHMALLOWS                         
857   1453 Liz Ashton                F      Wilmington         DE    0:57:00.24 18:21 39  96       F 30-39      HARSH MARSHMALLOWS                         
858   1711 Bethany Rose              F      New Castle         DE    0:57:00.51 18:21 25  117      F 20-29      Miles for Mary                             
859   2003 Sara DeFlaviis            F      Wilmington         DE    0:57:00.68 18:21 34  97       F 30-39      Shue Shufflers                             
860   3312 Stacia Raftovich          F      Claymont           DE    0:57:01.00 18:21 29  118      F 20-29                                                 
861   1996 Lindsey Muldoon           F      Newark             DE    0:57:01.20 18:21 29  119      F 20-29      Shue Shufflers                             
862   1710 Melanie Rose              F      New Castle         DE    0:57:01.27 18:21 21  120      F 20-29      Miles for Mary                             
863   2002 Erin Fahnoe               F      Wilmington         DE    0:57:01.43 18:21 41  89       F 40-49      Shue Shufflers                             
864   1708 Alexa Aikens              F      Newark             DE    0:57:01.68 18:21 22  121      F 20-29      Miles for Mary                             
865   1664 Kevin Zaborowski          M      West Grove         PA    0:57:01.84 18:21 30  66       M 30-39      Michael's Minutes                          
866   1663 Ashley Zaborowski         F      West Grove         PA    0:57:01.92 18:21 30  98       F 30-39      Michael's Minutes                          
867   1448 Edmund Pierce             M      Wilmington         DE    0:57:02.38 18:22 56  68       M 50-59      HARSH MARSHMALLOWS                         
868   1449 Jami Puican               F      Wilmington         DE    0:57:02.63 18:22 45  90       F 40-49      HARSH MARSHMALLOWS                         
869   1540 Chelsea Fahey             F      Newark             DE    0:57:06.56 18:23 25  122      F 20-29      In Memory of Justin Mcdade                 
870   3156 Amanda Pabon              F      Newark             DE    0:57:06.97 18:23 33  99       F 30-39                                                 
871   1550 Jordan Laudeman           F      Wilmington         DE    0:57:07.07 18:23 26  123      F 20-29      In Memory of Justin Mcdade                 
872   1544 Nicole Short              F      Wilmington         DE    0:57:07.16 18:23 26  124      F 20-29      In Memory of Justin Mcdade                 
873   1543 Jessica Cook              F      Wilmington         DE    0:57:07.44 18:23 26  125      F 20-29      In Memory of Justin Mcdade                 
874   1549 Joanne Laudeman           F      Wilmington         DE    0:57:08.10 18:23 54  100      F 50-59      In Memory of Justin Mcdade                 
875   2130 Dareld Grube              M      Frankford          DE    0:57:11.71 18:25 53  69       M 50-59      Team Donald                                
876   1791 Tammy Goldsmith           F      North East         MD    0:57:12.14 18:25 52  101      F 50-59      Pink's Pirates                             
877   2336 Rene Kitchengs            M      Newark             DE    0:57:12.99 18:25 58  70       M 50-59      The Fighting Irish                         
878   1372 Erin Dougherty            F      Bear               DE    0:57:13.05 18:25 27  126      F 20-29      Drew's Crew                                
879   1792 Kim Douglas               F      North East         MD    0:57:13.39 18:25 37  100      F 30-39      Pink's Pirates                             
880   2123 April Elias               F      Middletown         DE    0:57:13.83 18:25 41  91       F 40-49      Team Donald                                
881   1576 Lisa Lundberg             F      Landenberg         PA    0:57:14.14 18:25 57  102      F 50-59      JP Morgan Chase                            
882   2132 Kerry Laznik              F      Frankford          DE    0:57:15.44 18:26 49  92       F 40-49      Team Donald                                
883   2129 Cheryl Reeder             F      Frankford          DE    0:57:16.73 18:26 56  103      F 50-59      Team Donald                                
884   2643 Bob Shaw                  M      Wilmington         DE    0:57:17.05 18:26 58  71       M 50-59                                                 
885   3148 Carlena Foresta           M      Wilmington         DE    0:57:17.87 18:27 54  72       M 50-59                                                 
886   1374 Danielle King             F      Bear               DE    0:57:18.37 18:27 26  127      F 20-29      Drew's Crew                                
887   2125 Lisa McGee                F      Middletown         DE    0:57:25.99 18:29 59  104      F 50-59      Team Donald                                
888   2121 Katie Sims                F      Elkton             MD    0:57:28.49 18:30 38  101      F 30-39      Team Donald                                
889   2197 Robert Ashby              M      Newark             DE    0:57:29.34 18:30 63  25       M 60-69      Team Joey                                  
890   2321 G. Gallagher              F      New Castle         DE    0:57:30.15 18:30 8   23       F 1-13       Team Sandi's Sunshine                      
891   2741 Daniel Dunkleberger       M      Dover              DE    0:57:30.86 18:31 24  71       M 20-29                                                 
892   2237 E. Wharry                 F      Clayton            DE    0:57:31.45 18:31 9   24       F 1-13       Team Mikey                                 
893   2334 Karen Shahan              F      Wilmington         DE    0:57:31.71 18:31 44  93       F 40-49      Team Sandi's Sunshine                      
894   2136 Eva Foxwell               F      Bear               DE    0:57:32.27 18:31 53  105      F 50-59      Team Donald                                
895   2720 Catriona Buchanan         F      Dover              DE    0:57:33.04 18:31 26  128      F 20-29                                                 
896   2236 David Wharry              M      Clayton            DE    0:57:33.11 18:31 43  56       M 40-49      Team Mikey                                 
897   1363 mark dobos                M      Wilmington         DE    0:57:33.71 18:32 27  72       M 20-29      Drew's Crew                                
898   2763 Alexandra Hansen          F      Newark             DE    0:57:33.78 18:32 28  129      F 20-29                                                 
899   2364 Sarah Brazen              F      Wilmington         DE    0:57:34.00 18:32 28  130      F 20-29      Ty's Buccaneers                            
900   1404 David Salter              M      New Castle         DE    0:57:34.30 18:32 26  73       M 20-29      Drew's Crew                                
901   2175 Allison Petrucci          F      Wilmington         DE    0:57:36.82 18:33 22  131      F 20-29      Team Joey                                  
902   1671 Paula Mattson             F      Wilmington         DE    0:57:38.68 18:33 53  106      F 50-59      Michael's Minutes                          
903   2325 Valerie Gallagher         F      New Castle         DE    0:57:39.77 18:34 35  102      F 30-39      Team Sandi's Sunshine                      
904   1209 Matthew Sipe              M      Wilmington         DE    0:57:41.06 18:34 36  67       M 30-39      Carolyn's cloud                            
905   2304 v. gallagher III          M      New Castle         DE    0:57:42.43 18:34 11  23       M 1-13       Team Sandi's Sunshine                      
906   1211 KeriAnn Knoff             F      Wilmington         DE    0:57:43.48 18:35 41  94       F 40-49      Carolyn's cloud                            
907   1206 Rachel Brown              F      Wilmington         DE    0:57:43.60 18:35 33  103      F 30-39      Carolyn's cloud                            
908   3000 Rebecca Brown Dantine     F      Wilmington         DE    0:57:43.67 18:35 34  104      F 30-39                                                 
909   2322 K. Gallagher              M      New Castle         DE    0:57:44.64 18:35 9   24       M 1-13       Team Sandi's Sunshine                      
910   1210 Emilie Brown              F      Wilmington         DE    0:57:45.20 18:35 33  105      F 30-39      Carolyn's cloud                            
911   1722 Sharon Sweeney            F      Wilmington         DE    0:57:46.52 18:36 60  27       F 60-69      Moore Hope                                 
912   1720 Catherine Malavolta       F      New Castle         DE    0:57:48.01 18:36 60  28       F 60-69      Moore Hope                                 
913   1523 James Conover             M      Newark             DE    0:57:48.11 18:36 44  57       M 40-49      HERO HELP                                  
914   1525 Chuck Hertsenberg         M      Hockessin          DE    0:57:49.06 18:37 83  5        M 70-99      HERO HELP                                  
915   1511 Joan Hertsenberg          F      Hockessin          DE    0:57:50.76 18:37 55  107      F 50-59      HERO HELP                                  
916   1510 Daryl Hertsenberg         M      Hockessin          DE    0:57:52.69 18:38 56  73       M 50-59      HERO HELP                                  
917   1338 Barbara Barbieri          F      Newark             DE    0:57:53.19 18:38 66  29       F 60-69      DHSS                                       
918   1409 Ariana Zimmerman          F      New Castle         DE    0:57:54.67 18:38 25  132      F 20-29      Drew's Crew                                
919   1144 Tonya Saunders            F      Middletown         DE    0:57:55.57 18:39 56  108      F 50-59      Bedford Bombers                            
920   1512 Michael Barbieri          M      Newark             DE    0:57:56.09 18:39 67  26       M 60-69      HERO HELP                                  
921   3007 Kristen King              F                               0:58:00.04 18:40 34  106      F 30-39                                                 
922   1167 Emily Varnes              F      Newark             DE    0:58:00.81 18:40 28  133      F 20-29      Brian's Hope                               
923   1169 Stephanie Theodoreopolos  F      Wilmington         DE    0:58:02.58 18:41 40  95       F 40-49      Brian's Hope                               
924   1166 Stephanie Myers           F      Wilmington         DE    0:58:03.80 18:41 42  96       F 40-49      Brian's Hope                               
925   1572 Thomas Hughes             M      Wilmington         DE    0:58:13.33 18:44 32  68       M 30-39      JP Morgan Chase                            
926   1779 Janice Vernile            F      Media              PA    0:58:13.70 18:45 64  30       F 60-69      PAT'S PACK                                 
927   1649 Sunny Chiu                F      Wilmington         DE    0:58:15.35 18:45 29  134      F 20-29      Michael's Minutes                          
928   1554 Constance Fitzwater       F      Wilmington         DE    0:58:16.47 18:45 57  109      F 50-59      Jimmy's Dream                              
929   1869 Connie Kramer             F      Pittsburgh         PA    0:58:16.64 18:45 52  110      F 50-59      Robbie's Rebels                            
930   1672 Ron Mattson               M      Wilmington         DE    0:58:17.40 18:46 55  74       M 50-59      Michael's Minutes                          
931   1559 Lisa Connolly             F      Ridley Park        PA    0:58:18.11 18:46 52  111      F 50-59      Jimmy's Dream                              
932   1553 Ryan Barletto             M      Wilmington         DE    0:58:18.22 18:46 29  74       M 20-29      Jimmy's Dream                              
933   1870 Renee Kramer              F      Pittsburgh         PA    0:58:18.81 18:46 19  67       F 14-19      Robbie's Rebels                            
934   2877 Andrew Schmidt            M      Wilmington         DE    0:58:18.97 18:46 21  75       M 20-29                                                 
935   1251 Eugene Novak              M      Newark             DE    0:58:20.40 18:47 59  75       M 50-59      Corey's Crew                               
936   2812 Morgan Nolte              F      Townsend           DE    0:58:26.51 18:49 13  25       F 1-13                                                  
937   2813 Pamela Nolte              F      Townsend           DE    0:58:26.55 18:49 49  97       F 40-49                                                 
938   1281 Hailey Masella            F      Newark             DE    0:58:33.39 18:51 14  68       F 14-19      Dan Eby's Crew                             
939   2521 Deena Hansen              F      Arlington          VA    0:58:33.80 18:51 32  107      F 30-39                                                 
940   2545 Dana Kazaba               F      Wilmington         DE    0:58:34.85 18:51 32  108      F 30-39                                                 
941   1250 Jordan Dillon             F      Wilmington         DE    0:58:36.72 18:52 25  135      F 20-29      Corey's Crew                               
942   2599 Lindsey Moeller           F      Marcus Hook        PA    0:58:37.74 18:52 31  109      F 30-39                                                 
943   2564 N. Lamborn Hughes         F      Wilmington         DE    0:58:40.03 18:53 9   26       F 1-13                                                  
944   2560 Corey Lamborn             F      Wilmington         DE    0:58:40.60 18:53 37  110      F 30-39                                                 
945   2561 Haley Lamborn             F      Wilmington         DE    0:58:40.66 18:53 24  136      F 20-29                                                 
946   2682 Kevin Vreken              M      Bear               DE    0:58:41.44 18:53 54  76       M 50-59                                                 
947   2547 Deborah Kern-Dillon       F      Wilmington         DE    0:58:42.49 18:54 58  112      F 50-59                                                 
948   1239 Sue Novak                 F      Wilmington         DE    0:58:43.95 18:54 55  113      F 50-59      Corey's Crew                               
949   2456 caroline chahalis         F      Bear               DE    0:58:46.32 18:55 50  114      F 50-59                                                 
950   2680 Theresa Vassallo          F      Wilmington         DE    0:58:46.68 18:55 47  98       F 40-49                                                 
951   1738 Alexander Mustico         M      Lincoln University PA    0:58:48.52 18:56 30  69       M 30-39      Neon Polar Bears                           
952   1288 Ann Griffith              F      Wilmington         DE    0:58:49.63 18:56 63  31       F 60-69      Deanna's Diamonds                          
953   2811 Mallory Nolte             F      Townsend           DE    0:58:50.88 18:56 18  69       F 14-19                                                 
954   1287 Joanne Kilvington         F      Wilmington         DE    0:58:53.48 18:57 64  32       F 60-69      Deanna's Diamonds                          
955   2670 Kathy Taylor              F      Swarthmore         PA    0:58:55.00 18:58 53  115      F 50-59                                                 
956   2771 Annia Jasper              F      Wilmington         DE    0:58:55.18 18:58 23  137      F 20-29                                                 
957   2367 Debby Palermo             F      Wallingford        PA    0:58:55.45 18:58 50  116      F 50-59      Ty's Buccaneers                            
958   2749 Terry Fox                 F      Newark             DE    0:58:55.66 18:58 55  117      F 50-59                                                 
959   2863 Sharon Mester             F      Swarthmore         PA    0:58:55.97 18:58 56  118      F 50-59                                                 
960   1638 Wendy Felts               F      Elkton             MD    0:58:56.28 18:58 51  119      F 50-59      Mandy's Wings                              
961   2629 Christopher Roberts       M      Newark             DE    0:58:57.76 18:59 27  76       M 20-29                                                 
962   3016 John Koronik              M      Newark             DE    0:58:59.64 18:59 53  77       M 50-59                                                 
963   1217 Chris Murphy              F      Newark             DE    0:59:02.53 19:00 49  99       F 40-49      Christopher's Crusaders                    
964   2609 Tina Pairo                F      Landenberg         PA    0:59:03.88 19:01 50  120      F 50-59                                                 
965   1158 Donna Jones               F      New Castle         DE    0:59:04.54 19:01 54  121      F 50-59      Brandywine Counseling & Community Serivces 
966   2243 Dionne O'Neill            F      Townsend           DE    0:59:06.00 19:01 44  100      F 40-49      Team Mikey                                 
967   2565 Terri Lamborn Manning     F      Wilmington         DE    0:59:08.43 19:02 63  33       F 60-69                                                 
968   1104 Brittany Logue            F      Bensalem           PA    0:59:08.49 19:02 27  138      F 20-29      AAA Volunteers                             
969   2559 Carol Lamborn             F      Wilmington         DE    0:59:09.02 19:02 66  34       F 60-69                                                 
970   2563 Julie Lamborn             F      Wilmington         DE    0:59:09.28 19:02 56  122      F 50-59                                                 
971   2579 Becca Manning             F      Wilmington         DE    0:59:09.60 19:03 31  111      F 30-39                                                 
972   2827 Roger Rolfe               M      Bear               DE    0:59:15.56 19:04 73  6        M 70-99                                                 
973   2807 Bryan Moxley              M      Newark             DE    0:59:16.02 19:05 61  27       M 60-69                                                 
974   2808 Chris Moxley              M      Newark             DE    0:59:16.19 19:05 38  70       M 30-39                                                 
975   1385 Madison Hanifee           F      New Castle         DE    0:59:18.38 19:05 15  70       F 14-19      Drew's Crew                                
976   2413 Susan Cheng               F      Media              PA    0:59:20.28 19:06 51  123      F 50-59      Ty's Buccaneers                            
977   2626 Amy Roak                  F      Fort Washington    PA    0:59:20.59 19:06 51  124      F 50-59                                                 
978   1382 Cassidy Hanifee           F      New Castle         DE    0:59:22.00 19:06 19  71       F 14-19      Drew's Crew                                
979   1097 Taylor Weible             F      Garnet Valley      PA    0:59:22.22 19:07 21  139      F 20-29      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
980   1096 Jay Weible                M      Garnet Valley      PA    0:59:22.26 19:07 51  78       M 50-59      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
981   3012 Deborah Freebery          F      Wilmington         DE    0:59:24.52 19:07 64  35       F 60-69                                                 
982   2176 Deborah Petrucci          F      Wilmington         DE    0:59:25.23 19:08 55  125      F 50-59      Team Joey                                  
983   1111 Margo Campbell            F      Trenton            NJ    0:59:28.95 19:09 31  112      F 30-39      AAA Volunteers                             
984   1436 Justin Faulkner           M      Middletown         DE    0:59:29.76 19:09 32  71       M 30-39      Foolery's Fight                            
985   1112 PARESH MALKAN             M      Bensalem           PA    0:59:30.14 19:09 31  72       M 30-39      AAA Volunteers                             
986   1434 Susan Faulkner            F      Middletown         DE    0:59:30.35 19:09 57  126      F 50-59      Foolery's Fight                            
987   1435 Anthony Augustine         M      Middletown         DE    0:59:33.02 19:10 27  77       M 20-29      Foolery's Fight                            
988   1115 lacey tiberi              F      Wilmington         DE    0:59:33.18 19:10 23  140      F 20-29      AAA Volunteers                             
989   2329 Tara Tresolini            F      Newark             DE    0:59:34.07 19:10 22  141      F 20-29      Team Sandi's Sunshine                      
990   3144 Tanya Tucker              F      Wilmington         DE    0:59:34.43 19:10 47  101      F 40-49                                                 
991   2512 Felicia Grimes            F      Wilmington         DE    0:59:35.53 19:11 50  127      F 50-59                                                 
992   3294 Austin Oakes              M      Wilmington         DE    0:59:35.73 19:11 22  78       M 20-29                                                 
993   2760 Anonymous Participant     M                               0:59:35.78 19:11 64  28       M 60-69                                                 
994   2328 Michelle Thompson         F      Newark             DE    0:59:35.96 19:11 24  142      F 20-29      Team Sandi's Sunshine                      
995   2318 Allison Bird              F      Wilmington         DE    0:59:36.31 19:11 22  143      F 20-29      Team Sandi's Sunshine                      
996   1105 valentina ledesma         F      perrineville       NJ    0:59:36.72 19:11 21  144      F 20-29      AAA Volunteers                             
997   1117 Robert Caputo             M      Wilmington         DE    0:59:39.45 19:12 37  73       M 30-39      Bacon & Legs                               
998   2313 Kelsey Williams           F      Wilmington         DE    0:59:40.37 19:12 22  145      F 20-29      Team Sandi's Sunshine                      
999   1121 Julia Bacon               F      Wilmington         DE    0:59:40.74 19:13 29  146      F 20-29      Bacon & Legs                               
1000  2312 Terri Smith               F      Wilmington         DE    0:59:42.26 19:13 51  128      F 50-59      Team Sandi's Sunshine                      
1001  1120 Joshua Bacon              M      Wilmington         DE    0:59:42.46 19:13 34  74       M 30-39      Bacon & Legs                               
1002  1182 Jane Doe                  F      Wilmington         DE    0:59:52.97 19:16 27  147      F 20-29      Burgess Beginnings                         
1003  1186 Tiffany Saleski           F      Wilmington         DE    0:59:54.02 19:17 27  148      F 20-29      Burgess Beginnings                         
1004  1108 Brittany Greenway         F      Seaside Park       NJ    0:59:54.21 19:17 27  149      F 20-29      AAA Volunteers                             
1005  1185 Danielle Noonan           F      Wilmington         DE    0:59:54.39 19:17 26  150      F 20-29      Burgess Beginnings                         
1006  1184 Andrea Ford               F      Wilmington         DE    0:59:55.23 19:17 30  113      F 30-39      Burgess Beginnings                         
1007  1139 Sara Newell               F      Middletown         DE    0:59:55.25 19:17 13  27       F 1-13       Bedford Bombers                            
1008  1183 Cambriana Finnegan        F      Wilmington         DE    0:59:55.47 19:17 27  151      F 20-29      Burgess Beginnings                         
1009  1788 Denise Knight             F      Wilmington         DE    0:59:56.54 19:18 59  129      F 50-59      PAT'S PACK                                 
1010  1109 Tanya Chance              F      Newark             DE    1:00:00.79 19:19 40  102      F 40-49      AAA Volunteers                             
1011  1142 Paul Angelini             M      Newark             DE    1:00:01.26 19:19 32  75       M 30-39      Bedford Bombers                            
1012  1789 Richard Knight            M      Wilmington         DE    1:00:01.84 19:19 71  7        M 70-99      PAT'S PACK                                 
1013  1110 Starr Tiberi              F      Newark             DE    1:00:01.90 19:19 49  103      F 40-49      AAA Volunteers                             
1014  2884 Ashley Rockhill           F      Trenton            NJ    1:00:02.32 19:19 26  152      F 20-29                                                 
1015  1106 Kimberly Siangchin        F      Lawrence Township  NJ    1:00:08.37 19:21 27  153      F 20-29      AAA Volunteers                             
1016  1143 Erin Grantland            F      Middletown         DE    1:00:08.88 19:22 30  114      F 30-39      Bedford Bombers                            
1017  1248 Kate Hunt                 F      Middletown         DE    1:00:08.99 19:22 32  115      F 30-39      Corey's Crew                               
1018  1249 Scott Hunt                M      Middletown         DE    1:00:09.54 19:22 39  76       M 30-39      Corey's Crew                               
1019  1103 Jessica Lamb              F      Levittown          PA    1:00:12.39 19:23 27  154      F 20-29      AAA Volunteers                             
1020  3063 R. Mcelwee                F      Aston              PA    1:00:14.05 19:23 11  28       F 1-13                                                  
1021  1076 L. Wick                   F      Wilmington         DE    1:00:14.85 19:24 11  29       F 1-13       A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
1022  1373 Dana King                 F      Bear               DE    1:00:16.94 19:24 22  155      F 20-29      Drew's Crew                                
1023  1243 Amber Tank                F      Clayton            DE    1:00:18.28 19:25 28  156      F 20-29      Corey's Crew                               
1024  2856 Kyle Jumalon              M      Bear               DE    1:00:18.59 19:25 22  79       M 20-29                                                 
1025  2160 Walter Bruhl              M      Newark             DE    1:00:25.19 19:27 54  79       M 50-59      Team Jeff Kulass                           
1026  1670 Patricia Cassidy Torrence F      Lincoln University PA    1:00:27.24 19:27 53  130      F 50-59      Michael's Minutes                          
1027  1786 Nick DiPinto              M      Wilmington         DE    1:00:28.69 19:28 72  8        M 70-99      PAT'S PACK                                 
1028  1780 Karen Knight              F      Selbyville         DE    1:00:30.75 19:29 70  3        F 70-99      PAT'S PACK                                 
1029  2192 Bobbie Kemske             F      Wilmington         DE    1:00:30.88 19:29 61  36       F 60-69      Team Joey                                  
1030  1747 Gail Humes                F      Hockessin          DE    1:00:31.99 19:29 65  37       F 60-69      Neon Polar Bears                           
1031  1308 Kevin Carney              M      Bear               DE    1:00:32.57 19:29 27  80       M 20-29      Deanna's Diamonds                          
1032  1302 Gena Saienni              F      Wilmington         DE    1:00:34.17 19:30 31  116      F 30-39      Deanna's Diamonds                          
1033  1478 Shannon Reeder            F      Delaware City      DE    1:00:37.68 19:31 22  157      F 20-29      HARSH MARSHMALLOWS                         
1034  1113 Nicole Raspantini         F      Browns Mills       NJ    1:00:42.08 19:32 26  158      F 20-29      AAA Volunteers                             
1035  1114 Tara DiGiorgio            F      Fairless Hills     PA    1:00:44.93 19:33 28  159      F 20-29      AAA Volunteers                             
1036  1107 Nick DeMarco              M      Burlingto          NJ    1:00:45.58 19:33 27  81       M 20-29      AAA Volunteers                             
1037  1734 Dana McKee                F      Thornton           PA    1:00:46.58 19:34 57  131      F 50-59      Neon Polar Bears                           
1038  1161 Mark Lanyon               M      West Grove         PA    1:00:48.80 19:34 67  29       M 60-69      Brandywine Counseling & Community Serivces 
1039  3070 Latasha Maloe             F      Wilmington         DE    1:00:49.35 19:35 48  104      F 40-49                                                 
1040  1162 Ariel Frankel             F      Lewisburg          PA    1:00:49.62 19:35 30  117      F 30-39      Brandywine Counseling & Community Serivces 
1041  1901 Dan Hess                  M      Wilmington         DE    1:00:55.79 19:37 53  80       M 50-59      Ryan's Rockstars                           
1042  2279 Taryn Frazier             F      Wilmington         DE    1:00:56.42 19:37 32  118      F 30-39      TEAM PERKS                                 
1043  1900 Janet Biddle              F      Lewes              DE    1:00:56.60 19:37 55  132      F 50-59      Ryan's Rockstars                           
1044  2278 Matt Frazier              M      Elkton             MD    1:00:56.76 19:37 33  77       M 30-39      TEAM PERKS                                 
1045  1903 Melissa Mullen            F      New Castle         DE    1:00:58.01 19:37 39  119      F 30-39      Ryan's Rockstars                           
1046  1893 Ashley Fedorkowicz        F      Bear               DE    1:01:00.79 19:38 25  160      F 20-29      Ryan's Rockstars                           
1047  1376 Edward King               M      Bear               DE    1:01:01.13 19:38 56  81       M 50-59      Drew's Crew                                
1048  1885 Joan Wilkie               F      Newark             DE    1:01:01.41 19:38 54  133      F 50-59      Robbie's Rebels                            
1049  1896 Sarah Booth               F      Smyrna             DE    1:01:01.45 19:39 33  120      F 30-39      Ryan's Rockstars                           
1050  3299 Kyle Watkins              M      Wilmington         DE    1:01:01.58 19:39 23  82       M 20-29                                                 
1051  1898 Jaime Sturdivant          F      Laurel             DE    1:01:01.61 19:39 40  105      F 40-49      Ryan's Rockstars                           
1052  1899 Melinda Ellis             F      Bear               DE    1:01:01.82 19:39 31  121      F 30-39      Ryan's Rockstars                           
1053  1894 Christine Jones           F      Newark             DE    1:01:01.98 19:39 49  106      F 40-49      Ryan's Rockstars                           
1054  1884 Gregory Wilkie            M      Newark             DE    1:01:02.42 19:39 53  82       M 50-59      Robbie's Rebels                            
1055  1652 Kelsey Watkins            F      Wilmington         DE    1:01:02.66 19:39 25  161      F 20-29      Michael's Minutes                          
1056  3298 Jackie Amend              F      Elkton             MD    1:01:03.20 19:39 26  162      F 20-29                                                 
1057  1659 Thomas Watkins jr         M      Wilmington         DE    1:01:03.50 19:39 29  83       M 20-29      Michael's Minutes                          
1058  1658 Kelsey Mattson            F      Wilmington         DE    1:01:04.21 19:39 26  163      F 20-29      Michael's Minutes                          
1059  1902 Angela Booth              F      Glen Cove          NY    1:01:04.30 19:39 29  164      F 20-29      Ryan's Rockstars                           
1060  1897 Sue Booth                 F      Bear               DE    1:01:05.94 19:40 63  38       F 60-69      Ryan's Rockstars                           
1061  1891 Rob Fredd                 M      Newark             DE    1:01:06.65 19:40 51  83       M 50-59      Robbie's Rebels                            
1062  1741 Bob Procopio              M      Wilmington         DE    1:01:06.85 19:40 63  30       M 60-69      Neon Polar Bears                           
1063  2992 William Hart              M      Middletown         DE    1:01:07.80 19:41 17  33       M 14-19                                                 
1064  2994 Ryan Speed                M      Newark             DE    1:01:08.91 19:41 17  34       M 14-19                                                 
1065  1863 Mark Matchen              M      Newark             DE    1:01:09.02 19:41 47  58       M 40-49      Robbie's Rebels                            
1066  1862 Julie Matchen             F      Newark             DE    1:01:09.11 19:41 49  107      F 40-49      Robbie's Rebels                            
1067  2801 Connor Megginson          M      New Castle         DE    1:01:10.70 19:41 16  35       M 14-19                                                 
1068  2995 Cj Deery                  M      Newark             DE    1:01:11.33 19:42 16  36       M 14-19                                                 
1069  1852 Elizabeth Savage          F      Townsend           DE    1:01:11.44 19:42 47  108      F 40-49      Robbie's Rebels                            
1070  1853 Jason Savage              M      Townsend           DE    1:01:11.57 19:42 14  37       M 14-19      Robbie's Rebels                            
1071  3064 Joseph Edelen             M      Bear               DE    1:01:11.65 19:42 17  38       M 14-19                                                 
1072  3065 Cory Joines               M      New Castle         DE    1:01:11.84 19:42 18  39       M 14-19                                                 
1073  1181 Karen Monaco              F      Wilmington         DE    1:01:12.17 19:42 60  39       F 60-69      Bryan's Smile                              
1074  1784 Hannah Fernsler           M      Wilmington         DE    1:01:13.09 19:42 18  40       M 14-19      PAT'S PACK                                 
1075  2993 Jake Edslen               M      Bear               DE    1:01:13.69 19:42 17  41       M 14-19                                                 
1076  1555 Jennifer Wright           F      Coatesville        PA    1:01:14.19 19:43 47  109      F 40-49      Jimmy's Dream                              
1077  1776 Christopher Knight        M      Elkton             MD    1:01:15.07 19:43 16  42       M 14-19      PAT'S PACK                                 
1078  1180 Karen Ventura             F      Parkville          MD    1:01:16.01 19:43 60  40       F 60-69      Bryan's Smile                              
1079  1575 Shelby Plows              F      Newark             DE    1:01:18.42 19:44 48  110      F 40-49      JP Morgan Chase                            
1080  2645 Marianne Shaw             F      Newark             DE    1:01:21.67 19:45 55  134      F 50-59                                                 
1081  1446 Trevor N                  M      Newark             DE    1:01:26.22 19:46 19  43       M 14-19      Fredd's Band of Brothers                   
1082  1817 Conner McCrone            M      Newark             DE    1:01:27.33 19:47 20  84       M 20-29      Robbie's Rebels                            
1083  2383 Karen Cochenour           F      Claymont           DE    1:01:28.24 19:47 31  122      F 30-39      Ty's Buccaneers                            
1084  2382 Kelly Horton              F      Elkton             MD    1:01:29.09 19:47 28  165      F 20-29      Ty's Buccaneers                            
1085  1825 Morgan Walsh              F      Newark             DE    1:01:30.41 19:48 19  72       F 14-19      Robbie's Rebels                            
1086  1824 Peyton Petrillo           F      Newark             DE    1:01:31.45 19:48 19  73       F 14-19      Robbie's Rebels                            
1087  2201 Rob Williams              M      Wilmington         DE    1:01:31.49 19:48 60  31       M 60-69      Team Joey                                  
1088  2207 Charlene Saunders         F      Wilmington         DE    1:01:34.18 19:49 52  135      F 50-59      Team Joey                                  
1089  1375 Denise King               F      Bear               DE    1:01:34.69 19:49 19  74       F 14-19      Drew's Crew                                
1090  2257 Meredith Huffman          F      Wilmington         DE    1:01:34.75 19:49 20  166      F 20-29      Team Mikey                                 
1091  2168 Lauren Benedetto          F      Wilmington         DE    1:01:35.97 19:50 32  123      F 30-39      Team Joey                                  
1092  2790 Michael Loranger          M      Arlington          VA    1:01:36.10 19:50 23  85       M 20-29                                                 
1093  1257 Tonya Mills               F      Delaware City      DE    1:01:36.29 19:50 31  124      F 30-39      Cuz's Crazy Cruisers                       
1094  2254 Denise Fay                F      Smyrna             DE    1:01:36.55 19:50 37  125      F 30-39      Team Mikey                                 
1095  2169 Nancy Williams            F      Wilmington         DE    1:01:36.62 19:50 61  41       F 60-69      Team Joey                                  
1096  1256 Sean Mills                M      Delaware City      DE    1:01:36.72 19:50 34  78       M 30-39      Cuz's Crazy Cruisers                       
1097  2208 Jon Saunders              M      Wilmington         DE    1:01:37.03 19:50 59  84       M 50-59      Team Joey                                  
1098  1370 Diane Bennett             F      Bear               DE    1:01:39.98 19:51 29  167      F 20-29      Drew's Crew                                
1099  2268 Sal Klosiewicz            M      Wilmington         DE    1:01:40.75 19:51 22  86       M 20-29      Team Mikey                                 
1100  2891 Jim MCBride               M      Wilmington         DE    1:01:42.55 19:52 55  85       M 50-59                                                 
1101  2233 Andrew Lovre-Smith        M      Royersford         PA    1:01:43.59 19:52 20  87       M 20-29      Team Mikey                                 
1102  2461 Kirsten Collins           F      Holmes             PA    1:01:44.28 19:52 50  136      F 50-59                                                 
1103  2266 Douglas Smith             M      Royersford         PA    1:01:44.39 19:52 49  59       M 40-49      Team Mikey                                 
1104  2271 Kelly Smith               F      Royersford         PA    1:01:45.18 19:53 41  111      F 40-49      Team Mikey                                 
1105  2232 Daniela DeBernardo        F      Royersford         PA    1:01:46.47 19:53 19  75       F 14-19      Team Mikey                                 
1106  2187 Madison Wheatley          F      Landenberg         PA    1:01:46.83 19:53 18  76       F 14-19      Team Joey                                  
1107  1386 Patrick Hanifee           M      New Castle         DE    1:01:47.23 19:53 47  60       M 40-49      Drew's Crew                                
1108  1279 Karl Fischer              M      Wilmington         DE    1:01:48.58 19:54 56  86       M 50-59      Cuz's Crazy Cruisers                       
1109  2861 Hannah Gladnick           F      Wilmington         DE    1:01:49.73 19:54 20  168      F 20-29                                                 
1110  2435 Krista Berneike           F      Wilmington         DE    1:01:49.74 19:54 54  137      F 50-59                                                 
1111  2585 Beth McBride              F      Wilmington         DE    1:01:49.81 19:54 56  138      F 50-59                                                 
1112  1383 Jennifer Hanifee          F      New Castle         DE    1:01:49.91 19:54 42  112      F 40-49      Drew's Crew                                
1113  2183 Payton Bowlsbey           F      Landenberg         PA    1:01:50.41 19:54 17  77       F 14-19      Team Joey                                  
1114  1611 Mike Bloom                M      Wilmington         DE    1:01:50.95 19:54 27  88       M 20-29      Limen House                                
1115  1668 Lesley Garofalo           F      Wilmington         DE    1:01:51.82 19:55 56  139      F 50-59      Michael's Minutes                          
1116  1219 Eddie Arocho              M      Newark             DE    1:01:52.33 19:55 25  89       M 20-29      Christopher's Crusaders                    
1117  2859 Cathy Gladnick            F      Wilmington         DE    1:01:52.33 19:55 54  140      F 50-59                                                 
1118  2376 Robby Harper              M      Newark             DE    1:01:52.36 19:55 27  90       M 20-29      Ty's Buccaneers                            
1119  2375 Stephanie Verk            F      Edgewood           MD    1:01:52.76 19:55 21  169      F 20-29      Ty's Buccaneers                            
1120  2742 James Edwards             M      Bear               DE    1:01:52.87 19:55 49  61       M 40-49                                                 
1121  1277 Andy Hess                 M      Wilmington         DE    1:01:53.26 19:55 27  91       M 20-29      Cuz's Crazy Cruisers                       
1122  1220 Jackie Arocho             F      Newark             DE    1:01:53.64 19:55 25  170      F 20-29      Christopher's Crusaders                    
1123  1216 Darya Ortiz               F      Newark             DE    1:01:54.17 19:55 25  171      F 20-29      Christopher's Crusaders                    
1124  1653 Joan Harrold              F      Mantua             NJ    1:01:56.43 19:56 69  42       F 60-69      Michael's Minutes                          
1125  1513 Gala Orit Edery           F      Philadelphia       PA    1:02:00.97 19:58 25  172      F 20-29      HERO HELP                                  
1126  1537 Daniel Maas               M      Philadelphia       PA    1:02:01.29 19:58 31  79       M 30-39      HERO HELP                                  
1127  2209 Brynn Williams            F      Wilmington         DE    1:02:01.38 19:58 25  173      F 20-29      Team Joey                                  
1128  2506 Kim Gotschall             F      Newark             DE    1:02:02.71 19:58 56  141      F 50-59                                                 
1129  2490 Justin Folker             M      Newark             DE    1:02:03.09 19:58 23  92       M 20-29                                                 
1130  2507 Sarah Gotschall           F      Newark             DE    1:02:03.21 19:58 21  174      F 20-29                                                 
1131  2016 Nanett Dempster           F      Middletown         DE    1:02:04.09 19:59 39  126      F 30-39      Someone Else's Sarah                       
1132  1615 Craig Hewitt              M      Wilmington         DE    1:02:05.48 19:59 39  80       M 30-39      Limen House                                
1133  1502 Jill McLaughlin           F      Bear               DE    1:02:07.41 20:00 58  142      F 50-59      HERO HELP                                  
1134  1669 Peter Garofalo            M      Wilmington         DE    1:02:07.68 20:00 57  87       M 50-59      Michael's Minutes                          
1135  1503 MaryBeth Cichocki         F      Bear               DE    1:02:07.80 20:00 60  43       F 60-69      HERO HELP                                  
1136  1627 Sean McCauley             M      Wilmington         DE    1:02:08.83 20:00 52  88       M 50-59      Limen House                                
1137  2573 Karen Lynch               F      Middletown         DE    1:02:10.75 20:01 57  143      F 50-59                                                 
1138  1655 Sonia Shultz              F      Mantua             NJ    1:02:11.01 20:01 55  144      F 50-59      Michael's Minutes                          
1139  2043 Rebecca Abrams            F      Middletown         DE    1:02:12.34 20:01 31  127      F 30-39      Someone Else's Sarah                       
1140  1692 E. Labar                  M      Newark             DE    1:02:13.95 20:02 5   25       M 1-13       MidAtlantic                                
1141  1693 Shawn Labar               M      Newark             DE    1:02:14.46 20:02 32  81       M 30-39      MidAtlantic                                
1142  2157 Fran Kulas                M      Elkton             MD    1:02:15.37 20:02 66  32       M 60-69      Team Jeff Kulass                           
1143  2155 Hayley Bolden             F      Newark             DE    1:02:18.74 20:03 19  78       F 14-19      Team Jeff Kulass                           
1144  1694 A. Wessells               F      Newark             DE    1:02:18.79 20:03 11  30       F 1-13       MidAtlantic                                
1145  2153 Sydney Abrams             F      Newark             DE    1:02:18.83 20:03 16  79       F 14-19      Team Jeff Kulass                           
1146  1695 Danielle Wessells         F      Newark             DE    1:02:19.55 20:04 33  128      F 30-39      MidAtlantic                                
1147  2773 Bill Johnston             M      Middletown         DE    1:02:21.66 20:04 66  33       M 60-69                                                 
1148  1232 Sue Molina                F      Newark             DE    1:02:22.93 20:05 28  175      F 20-29      Christopher's Crusaders                    
1149  1552 Stephen Hearn             M      Marcus Hook        PA    1:02:26.15 20:06 53  89       M 50-59      Jimmy's Dream                              
1150  1766 Gary Gleason              M      Wilmington         DE    1:02:27.34 20:06 44  62       M 40-49      Pace Yourselves                            
1151  1562 Cathi Davis               F      Yorktown           VA    1:02:30.49 20:07 59  145      F 50-59      Jimmy's Dream                              
1152  1558 Joseph Finocchio          M      Collingswood       NJ    1:02:32.05 20:08 59  90       M 50-59      Jimmy's Dream                              
1153  1560 Kathy Steveline           F      Ridley Park        PA    1:02:32.69 20:08 59  146      F 50-59      Jimmy's Dream                              
1154  1061 Joanna Horne              F      Wilmington         DE    1:02:32.99 20:08 41  113      F 40-49      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
1155  1564 Donna Riebel              F      Middletown         DE    1:02:33.02 20:08 62  44       F 60-69      Jimmy's Dream                              
1156  1565 Terri Woessner            F      Ridley Park        PA    1:02:33.64 20:08 57  147      F 50-59      Jimmy's Dream                              
1157  1563 Brian Riebel              M      Middletown         DE    1:02:34.04 20:08 49  63       M 40-49      Jimmy's Dream                              
1158  1556 Daniel Fullerton          M      Havertown          PA    1:02:34.70 20:09 61  34       M 60-69      Jimmy's Dream                              
1159  1557 Joann Bowen               F      Lansdowne          PA    1:02:36.87 20:09 59  148      F 50-59      Jimmy's Dream                              
1160  1264 Deborah Paige             F      Middletown         DE    1:02:37.06 20:09 60  45       F 60-69      Cuz's Crazy Cruisers                       
1161  1272 Joni Lindstrom            F      Bear               DE    1:02:37.31 20:09 51  149      F 50-59      Cuz's Crazy Cruisers                       
1162  1062 Joshua Johnson            M      Wilmington         DE    1:02:37.91 20:10 24  93       M 20-29      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
1163  1774 Lauren Rhodes             F      Wilmington         DE    1:02:43.97 20:12 71  4        F 70-99      Pace Yourselves                            
1164  1770 jason bredemeier          M      Wilmington         DE    1:02:45.61 20:12 38  82       M 30-39      Pace Yourselves                            
1165  1771 kelly hagerty             F      Wilmington         DE    1:02:46.37 20:12 44  114      F 40-49      Pace Yourselves                            
1166  1265 Katrina Jones             F      Smyrna             DE    1:02:50.72 20:14 38  129      F 30-39      Cuz's Crazy Cruisers                       
1167  1031 Katie Burslem             F      Claymont           DE    1:02:57.15 20:16 21  176      F 20-29      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
1168  1084 Emily Arrabal             F      Wilmington         DE    1:02:57.26 20:16 22  177      F 20-29      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
1169  2587 Sherry McCormick          F      Bear               DE    1:03:10.49 20:20 68  46       F 60-69                                                 
1170  2391 Linda Towe                F      Hockessin          DE    1:03:11.21 20:20 56  150      F 50-59      Ty's Buccaneers                            
1171  2154 Donald Bolden             M      Newark             DE    1:03:12.00 20:21 69  35       M 60-69      Team Jeff Kulass                           
1172  2152 Lori Abrams               F      Newark             DE    1:03:12.29 20:21 39  130      F 30-39      Team Jeff Kulass                           
1173  2149 Sarah Bolden              F      Newark             DE    1:03:12.73 20:21 48  115      F 40-49      Team Jeff Kulass                           
1174  2148 Don Bolden                M      Newark             DE    1:03:13.13 20:21 45  64       M 40-49      Team Jeff Kulass                           
1175  1688 Chelsey Russull           F      Newark             DE    1:03:13.85 20:21 47  116      F 40-49      MidAtlantic                                
1176  2151 Chris Abrams              M      Newark             DE    1:03:13.90 20:21 38  83       M 30-39      Team Jeff Kulass                           
1177  1225 Shelby Durgin             F      Newark             DE    1:03:18.48 20:23 25  178      F 20-29      Christopher's Crusaders                    
1178  1223 Angela Burke              F      Newark             DE    1:03:25.67 20:25 25  179      F 20-29      Christopher's Crusaders                    
1179  1231 Kathryn Jarrell           F      Newark             DE    1:03:26.91 20:25 25  180      F 20-29      Christopher's Crusaders                    
1180  2843 Mary Thomas               F      New Castle         DE    1:03:28.60 20:26 66  47       F 60-69                                                 
1181  3015 Val Aberbathy             F      Wimington          DE    1:03:29.42 20:26 49  117      F 40-49                                                 
1182  3003 Theresa Toner             F      New Castle         DE    1:03:30.56 20:27 59  151      F 50-59      Someone Else's Sarah                       
1183  3071 Moira Flowers             F      Wilmington         DE    1:03:30.66 20:27 18  80       F 14-19                                                 
1184  1928 Kiasia Ferguson           F      Wilmington         DE    1:03:31.38 20:27 18  81       F 14-19      Sean's Helping Hands                       
1185  1224 Lyndsey Cox               F      Newark             DE    1:03:31.88 20:27 28  181      F 20-29      Christopher's Crusaders                    
1186  2851 Keith Wilson              M      New Castle         DE    1:03:31.95 20:27 49  65       M 40-49                                                 
1187  2330 Crystal Gallagher         F      Wilmington         DE    1:03:32.15 20:27 37  131      F 30-39      Team Sandi's Sunshine                      
1188  3233 M. Terranova              M      Wilmington         DE    1:03:33.15 20:27 11  26       M 1-13                                                  
1189  1228 Devon Gaunt               M      Newark             DE    1:03:33.22 20:27 27  94       M 20-29      Christopher's Crusaders                    
1190  3234 Ellie Terranova           F      Wilmington         DE    1:03:34.89 20:28 13  31       F 1-13                                                  
1191  1014 James Lewis               M      Claymont           DE    1:03:36.27 20:28 30  84       M 30-39      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
1192  2331 David Lawhorn Jr          M      Wilmington         DE    1:03:37.05 20:29 38  85       M 30-39      Team Sandi's Sunshine                      
1193  3163 Jesse Ibbotson            M                               1:03:37.87 20:29     1        No Age Given                                            
1194  3247 Mike Graney               M                               1:03:38.79 20:29     2        No Age Given                                            
1195  3232 Nicole Maisano            F      Wilmington         DE    1:03:38.97 20:29 36  132      F 30-39                                                 
1196  2305 vincent gallagher jr      M      New Castle         DE    1:03:44.16 20:31 37  86       M 30-39      Team Sandi's Sunshine                      
1197  2705 Michelle Anderson         F      Wilmington         DE    1:03:46.68 20:32 36  133      F 30-39                                                 
1198  2294 Elizabeth Perkins         F      Aguada             PR    1:03:50.94 20:33 65  48       F 60-69      TEAM PERKS                                 
1199  2283 Luvina Lacno              F      Wilmington         DE    1:03:51.67 20:33 61  49       F 60-69      TEAM PERKS                                 
1200  2196 Chrissy Francisco         F      Wilmington         DE    1:03:57.43 20:35 39  134      F 30-39      Team Joey                                  
1201  1739 Michael Pizzica           M      Phoenixville       PA    1:03:57.50 20:35 29  95       M 20-29      Neon Polar Bears                           
1202  1539 Jennifer Taggart          F      Wilmington         DE    1:03:57.93 20:35 37  135      F 30-39      Heroin Haters                              
1203  1307 Chasity Iacono            F      Wilmington         DE    1:03:58.65 20:36 39  136      F 30-39      Deanna's Diamonds                          
1204  1740 Amelia Rayburn            F      West Chester       PA    1:03:59.23 20:36 28  182      F 20-29      Neon Polar Bears                           
1205  2171 Christina Baideme         F      Newark             DE    1:04:01.28 20:36 69  50       F 60-69      Team Joey                                  
1206  2170 Stacy Mozher              F      Wilmington         DE    1:04:01.93 20:37 39  137      F 30-39      Team Joey                                  
1207  1974 Michele Reagan            F      Hockessin          DE    1:04:03.00 20:37 22  183      F 20-29      SHE RECOVERS                               
1208  1973 Linda Reagan              F      Hockessin          DE    1:04:03.55 20:37 52  152      F 50-59      SHE RECOVERS                               
1209  2764 Christine Hartz           F      Montclair          NJ    1:04:03.70 20:37 42  118      F 40-49                                                 
1210  1145 Kristen Krenzer           F      Clayton            DE    1:04:05.94 20:38 42  119      F 40-49      Bedford Bombers                            
1211  1130 Eric Pilli                M      Middletown         DE    1:04:06.28 20:38 26  96       M 20-29      Bedford Bombers                            
1212  2173 Tina Sheridan             F      New Castle         DE    1:04:06.89 20:38 60  51       F 60-69      Team Joey                                  
1213  2172 Charles Sheridan          M      New Castle         DE    1:04:08.70 20:39 66  36       M 60-69      Team Joey                                  
1214  1593 Dana Murphy               F      Wilmington         DE    1:04:09.05 20:39 53  153      F 50-59      Limen House                                
1215  2758 Daniel Graham             M      Newark             DE    1:04:09.88 20:39 26  97       M 20-29                                                 
1216  2766 Kelli Hewes               F      New Castle         DE    1:04:10.23 20:39 42  120      F 40-49                                                 
1217  1147 June Grantland            F      Middletown         DE    1:04:11.04 20:40 67  52       F 60-69      Bedford Bombers                            
1218  1968 stephanie herron          F      Wilmington         DE    1:04:11.29 20:40 28  184      F 20-29      SHE RECOVERS                               
1219  1975 Matt Kemple               M      Philadelphia       PA    1:04:11.35 20:40 24  98       M 20-29      SHE RECOVERS                               
1220  1561 Joyce Rodak               F      Sewell             NJ    1:04:12.29 20:40 55  154      F 50-59      Jimmy's Dream                              
1221  2293 Hettie Tomas              F      Newark             DE    1:04:12.76 20:40 63  53       F 60-69      TEAM PERKS                                 
1222  1865 Mercedes Holden           F      Newark             DE    1:04:13.41 20:40 22  185      F 20-29      Robbie's Rebels                            
1223  1866 John Pavina               M      Newark             DE    1:04:13.59 20:40 25  99       M 20-29      Robbie's Rebels                            
1224  2285 ilze Jooste               F      Wilmington         DE    1:04:13.67 20:40 47  121      F 40-49      TEAM PERKS                                 
1225  1743 Lynda Garcia              F      Sterling           VA    1:04:14.71 20:41 33  138      F 30-39      Neon Polar Bears                           
1226  1912 James Young               M      Wilmington         DE    1:04:15.18 20:41 25  100      M 20-29      Sean's Helping Hands                       
1227  1910 Judah Brown               M      Somerset           NJ    1:04:15.31 20:41 23  101      M 20-29      Sean's Helping Hands                       
1228  1840 Christopher Kitchen       M      Newark             DE    1:04:15.41 20:41 28  102      M 20-29      Robbie's Rebels                            
1229  1777 Ray Knight                M      Elkton             MD    1:04:15.68 20:41 52  91       M 50-59      PAT'S PACK                                 
1230  1778 Theresa Knight            F      Elkton             MD    1:04:15.78 20:41 51  155      F 50-59      PAT'S PACK                                 
1231  1867 Sarah June                F      New Castle         DE    1:04:16.09 20:41 23  186      F 20-29      Robbie's Rebels                            
1232  1883 Jeffery Pierson           M      Lititz             PA    1:04:16.39 20:41 24  103      M 20-29      Robbie's Rebels                            
1233  2823 Nathan Pleasanton         M      Newark             DE    1:04:16.64 20:41 24  104      M 20-29                                                 
1234  1729 Jeanne Dewan              F      Springfield        PA    1:04:16.73 20:41 58  156      F 50-59      Neon Polar Bears                           
1235  2748 Sarah Forbes              F      Wilmington         DE    1:04:16.85 20:41 43  122      F 40-49                                                 
1236  1858 Jason Ammermon            M      Newark             DE    1:04:17.27 20:42 23  105      M 20-29      Robbie's Rebels                            
1237  1841 Shannon White             F      Newark             DE    1:04:17.39 20:42 28  187      F 20-29      Robbie's Rebels                            
1238  2770 Noorie Jadeja             F      Wilmington         DE    1:04:17.72 20:42 27  188      F 20-29                                                 
1239  1971 Kyle Dougherty            F      Philadelphia       PA    1:04:18.00 20:42 29  189      F 20-29      SHE RECOVERS                               
1240  1744 Barbara Humes             F      Broomall           PA    1:04:18.02 20:42 58  157      F 50-59      Neon Polar Bears                           
1241  1984 Sarah Newton              F      Wilmington         DE    1:04:18.73 20:42 27  190      F 20-29      SHE RECOVERS                               
1242  1859 Adam Graham               M      Newark             DE    1:04:20.11 20:42 23  106      M 20-29      Robbie's Rebels                            
1243  1976 Kellie Reagan             F      Philadelphia       PA    1:04:20.48 20:43 26  191      F 20-29      SHE RECOVERS                               
1244  1592 Kimberly Garver           F      Wilmington         DE    1:04:20.67 20:43 30  139      F 30-39      Limen House                                
1245  1783 Colleen Fernsler          F      Wilmington         DE    1:04:21.03 20:43 56  158      F 50-59      PAT'S PACK                                 
1246  1972 Jim Reagan                M      Hockessin          DE    1:04:21.07 20:43 53  92       M 50-59      SHE RECOVERS                               
1247  1728 Francis Dewan             M      Springfield        PA    1:04:21.12 20:43 59  93       M 50-59      Neon Polar Bears                           
1248  1782 Maureen August            F      Wilmington         DE    1:04:21.17 20:43 54  159      F 50-59      PAT'S PACK                                 
1249  1337 Kelley Zugger             F      New Castle         DE    1:04:21.67 20:43 54  160      F 50-59      DHSS                                       
1250  1571 Lisa Thomas               F      Bear               DE    1:04:23.09 20:43 46  123      F 40-49      JP Morgan Chase                            
1251  2354 Megan O'Hanlon            F      Newark             DE    1:04:24.55 20:44 21  192      F 20-29      The Legends                                
1252  2357 Elaine Davis              F      Garnet Valley      PA    1:04:25.15 20:44 49  124      F 40-49      The Legends                                
1253  2772 Darragh Jeker             F      Wilmington         DE    1:04:25.39 20:44 14  82       F 14-19                                                 
1254  2353 Amanda O'Keeffe           F      Arlington          VA    1:04:26.51 20:45 20  193      F 20-29      The Legends                                
1255  1772 beth jeker                F      Wilmington         DE    1:04:26.86 20:45 55  161      F 50-59      Pace Yourselves                            
1256  1775 Bridgette Snyder          F      Wilmington         DE    1:04:27.39 20:45 67  54       F 60-69      Pace Yourselves                            
1257  2355 Matt Mattera              M      Wilmington         DE    1:04:28.79 20:45 20  107      M 20-29      The Legends                                
1258  1813 Fallon johnson            F      New Castle         DE    1:04:29.16 20:45 23  194      F 20-29      Robbie's Rebels                            
1259  2356 Kaylee Quinn              F      Wilmington         DE    1:04:30.66 20:46 20  195      F 20-29      The Legends                                
1260  1733 Douglas Humes             M      Broomall           PA    1:04:34.95 20:47 61  37       M 60-69      Neon Polar Bears                           
1261  2234 Bill Patti                M      Millsboro          DE    1:04:36.70 20:48 61  38       M 60-69      Team Mikey                                 
1262  2251 Peggy Patti               F      Millsboro          DE    1:04:36.73 20:48 57  162      F 50-59      Team Mikey                                 
1263  2406 D. Harper                 F      Newark             DE    1:04:37.91 20:48 8   32       F 1-13       Ty's Buccaneers                            
1264  1911 Jackie Lee                F      Wilmington         DE    1:04:38.81 20:48 52  163      F 50-59      Sean's Helping Hands                       
1265  2042 Erin Evans                F      New Castle         DE    1:04:40.01 20:49 35  140      F 30-39      Someone Else's Sarah                       
1266  2028 Melissa Foster            F      New Castle         DE    1:04:40.49 20:49 35  141      F 30-39      Someone Else's Sarah                       
1267  2047 Trisha Gleeson            F      New Castle         DE    1:04:40.99 20:49 32  142      F 30-39      Someone Else's Sarah                       
1268  2022 Brenda Leon               F      Newark             DE    1:04:41.20 20:49 41  125      F 40-49      Someone Else's Sarah                       
1269  1730 Charles Ashbach           M      Ambler             PA    1:04:41.97 20:49 72  9        M 70-99      Neon Polar Bears                           
1270  1047 K. Ostroff                F      Wilmington         DE    1:04:42.25 20:50 12  33       F 1-13       A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
1271  2041 Brianna Wiseman           F      New Castle         DE    1:04:42.79 20:50 14  83       F 14-19      Someone Else's Sarah                       
1272  2040 Heather Harper            F      New Castle         DE    1:04:43.31 20:50 33  143      F 30-39      Someone Else's Sarah                       
1273  2407 L. Harper                 M      Newark             DE    1:04:43.45 20:50 8   27       M 1-13       Ty's Buccaneers                            
1274  1666 Michelle Stofa            F      Newark             DE    1:04:49.20 20:52 46  126      F 40-49      Michael's Minutes                          
1275  1745 Dave Humes                M      Hockessin          DE    1:04:49.50 20:52 65  39       M 60-69      Neon Polar Bears                           
1276  1731 Kimberly Ashbach          F      Ambler             PA    1:04:51.04 20:52 60  55       F 60-69      Neon Polar Bears                           
1277  1590 Lavena Bell               F      Wilmington         DE    1:04:53.00 20:53 35  144      F 30-39      Limen House                                
1278  1629 Amy Spangler              F      Wilmington         DE    1:04:54.24 20:53 38  145      F 30-39      Limen House                                
1279  1689 Paula Riley               F      Newark             DE    1:04:54.45 20:54 64  56       F 60-69      MidAtlantic                                
1280  1701 Suzanne McLaughlin        F      Newark             DE    1:04:55.43 20:54 51  164      F 50-59      MidAtlantic                                
1281  1702 Trish Sergi               F      Newark             DE    1:04:58.33 20:55 55  165      F 50-59      MidAtlantic                                
1282  2405 Ellen Forbes              F      Newark             DE    1:05:01.97 20:56 71  5        F 70-99      Ty's Buccaneers                            
1283  2782 Chelsea Lakey             F      Middletown         DE    1:05:06.43 20:57 32  146      F 30-39                                                 
1284  2577 Erin Macleish             F      Middletown         DE    1:05:06.83 20:57 31  147      F 30-39                                                 
1285  2404 Sheila Cochran            F      New Castle         DE    1:05:08.41 20:58 52  166      F 50-59      Ty's Buccaneers                            
1286  2377 Christine Cochran         F      Middletown         DE    1:05:09.72 20:58 32  148      F 30-39      Ty's Buccaneers                            
1287  1222 Julia Berster             F      Newark             DE    1:05:13.01 20:59 25  196      F 20-29      Christopher's Crusaders                    
1288  2010 Bradley Oberholzer        M      Wilmington         DE    1:05:15.99 21:00 36  87       M 30-39      Someone Else's Sarah                       
1289  2901 SUZANNE Long              F      Wilmington         DE    1:05:22.82 21:03 50  167      F 50-59                                                 
1290  2298 Johnna Hill               F      Wilmington         DE    1:05:26.13 21:04 25  197      F 20-29      Team Sandi's Sunshine                      
1291  2332 John Hill                 M      Claymont           DE    1:05:29.42 21:05 46  66       M 40-49      Team Sandi's Sunshine                      
1292  2274 Jess Musselman            F      Rising Sun         MD    1:05:41.23 21:09 14  84       F 14-19      TEAM PERKS                                 
1293  2275 kris musselman            M      Rising Sun         MD    1:05:42.57 21:09 42  67       M 40-49      TEAM PERKS                                 
1294  2276 kayla musselman           F      Rising Sun         MD    1:05:43.55 21:09 17  85       F 14-19      TEAM PERKS                                 
1295  2281 Daniel Frazier            M      Clayton            DE    1:05:43.76 21:09 36  88       M 30-39      TEAM PERKS                                 
1296  1016 melissa morgan            F      Newark             DE    1:05:48.82 21:11 30  149      F 30-39      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
1297  2284 s. menh                   M      Wilmington         DE    1:05:49.30 21:11 12  28       M 1-13       TEAM PERKS                                 
1298  2277 Christina wallace         F      Rising Sun         MD    1:05:49.77 21:11 39  150      F 30-39      TEAM PERKS                                 
1299  1015 Sue Morgan                F      Wilmington         DE    1:05:50.02 21:11 62  57       F 60-69      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
1300  2282 luvina lacno              F      Wilmington         DE    1:05:51.88 21:12 61  58       F 60-69      TEAM PERKS                                 
1301  1805 JESSICA CRAWFORD          F      New Castle         DE    1:05:57.63 21:14 25  198      F 20-29      Recovery Rockstars                         
1302  1823 christina binkley         F      Wilmington         DE    1:06:00.86 21:15 42  127      F 40-49      Robbie's Rebels                            
1303  1804 Jessica McNamara          F      Newark             DE    1:06:00.97 21:15 28  199      F 20-29      Recovery Rockstars                         
1304  1892 Lisa Fredd                F      Newark             DE    1:06:02.71 21:15 47  128      F 40-49      Robbie's Rebels                            
1305  3303 K. Brounce-Jones          M      Wilmington         DE    1:06:03.39 21:16 6   29       M 1-13                                                  
1306  1794 Adrian Martin             M      Newark             DE    1:06:03.67 21:16 34  89       M 30-39      Recovery Rockstars                         
1307  3302 Jillian Brounce           F      Wilmington         DE    1:06:05.26 21:16 32  151      F 30-39                                                 
1308  1797 Rob Denney                M      Wilmington         DE    1:06:06.84 21:17 25  108      M 20-29      Recovery Rockstars                         
1309  1417 Grace3 Stollings          F      Newark             DE    1:06:06.86 21:17 18  86       F 14-19      Dropping the Gloves for Stolli             
1310  1418 Grace4 Stollings          F      Newark             DE    1:06:09.03 21:18 18  87       F 14-19      Dropping the Gloves for Stolli             
1311  2814 Patrick O'Hare            M      Wilmington         DE    1:06:13.02 21:19 26  109      M 20-29                                                 
1312  1530 Michael Donovan Jr        M      Newark             DE    1:06:13.19 21:19 19  44       M 14-19      HERO HELP                                  
1313  2248 Christian Schafferman     M      Royersford         PA    1:06:16.72 21:20 23  110      M 20-29      Team Mikey                                 
1314  2225 Tara Donovan              F      Wilmington         DE    1:06:17.20 21:20 46  129      F 40-49      Team Mikey                                 
1315  2231 Brandon Donovan           M      Wilmington         DE    1:06:17.49 21:20 23  111      M 20-29      Team Mikey                                 
1316  2247 Fran Curran               F      Royersford         PA    1:06:20.33 21:21 76  6        F 70-99      Team Mikey                                 
1317  2820 Gen Pfeiffer              F      Wilmington         DE    1:06:20.54 21:21 14  88       F 14-19                                                 
1318  1926 Paige Mathis              F      Wilmington         DE    1:06:23.36 21:22 24  200      F 20-29      Sean's Helping Hands                       
1319  1925 Pam Kreuer                F      Wilmington         DE    1:06:24.13 21:22 55  168      F 50-59      Sean's Helping Hands                       
1320  1358 Samantha Mills            F      New Castle         DE    1:06:29.90 21:24 26  201      F 20-29      Drew's Crew                                
1321  1362 Krystal Cassetta          F      New Castle         DE    1:06:31.91 21:25 33  152      F 30-39      Drew's Crew                                
1322  2120 Earle (RJ) VanBlarcom     M      Newark             DE    1:06:37.77 21:27 26  112      M 20-29      Team David                                 
1323  2150 Casey Abrams              M      Newark             DE    1:06:39.70 21:27 14  45       M 14-19      Team Jeff Kulass                           
1324  2102 Sergio Vega- Torres       M      Wilmington         DE    1:06:47.28 21:30 30  90       M 30-39      Team David                                 
1325  2724 Sean Bush                 M      Wilmington         DE    1:06:53.44 21:32 33  91       M 30-39                                                 
1326  1342 Rita Landgraf             F      New Castle         DE    1:06:55.08 21:32 59  169      F 50-59      DHSS                                       
1327  1491 Leo Vadala                M      Bowie              MD    1:06:56.68 21:33 59  94       M 50-59      HARSH MARSHMALLOWS                         
1328  2085 Matthew Santee            M      Dover              DE    1:06:57.08 21:33 48  68       M 40-49      Team  Matty                                
1329  2119 Dawn Sheehan              F      Newark             DE    1:06:57.14 21:33 47  130      F 40-49      Team David                                 
1330  2997 Mary Grace Hutchinson     F                               1:06:57.20 21:33 56  170      F 50-59                                                 
1331  2100 Amy Platt                 F      Newark             DE    1:06:57.49 21:33 36  153      F 30-39      Team David                                 
1332  1343 Jill Fredel               F      New Castle         DE    1:06:59.67 21:34 56  171      F 50-59      DHSS                                       
1333  2087 Mario Orlando             M      Dover              DE    1:07:00.20 21:34 27  113      M 20-29      Team  Matty                                
1334  2083 Margo Mangiamele-Orlando  F      Smyrna             DE    1:07:00.81 21:34 55  172      F 50-59      Team  Matty                                
1335  2086 Michelle Santee           F      Dover              DE    1:07:01.94 21:35 50  173      F 50-59      Team  Matty                                
1336  2105 Nick Cusatis              M      Wilmington         DE    1:07:02.02 21:35 28  114      M 20-29      Team David                                 
1337  2104 Lacey Cusatis             F      Wilmington         DE    1:07:05.28 21:36 29  202      F 20-29      Team David                                 
1338  2221 Richard McFarland         M      Wilmington         DE    1:07:05.56 21:36 48  69       M 40-49      Team Matt Mah                              
1339  2049 Jacqueline Spencer        F      Wilmington         DE    1:07:13.76 21:38 27  203      F 20-29      Someone Else's Sarah                       
1340  2009 Jane McGonegal            F      Newark             DE    1:07:14.62 21:39 60  59       F 60-69      Someone Else's Sarah                       
1341  2090 Susan Taylor              F      Middletown         DE    1:07:14.75 21:39 47  131      F 40-49      Team  Matty                                
1342  2084 Gina Taylor               F      Middletown         DE    1:07:14.86 21:39 13  34       F 1-13       Team  Matty                                
1343  2026 charles burgumller        M      New Castle         DE    1:07:15.09 21:39 25  115      M 20-29      Someone Else's Sarah                       
1344  2089 Keith Taylor              M      Middletown         DE    1:07:16.20 21:39 49  70       M 40-49      Team  Matty                                
1345  2655 Jamie Snyder              F      Greenville         DE    1:07:16.80 21:39 23  204      F 20-29                                                 
1346  2019 Jessica Muyskens          F      Elkton             MD    1:07:17.18 21:39 21  205      F 20-29      Someone Else's Sarah                       
1347  1873 Bill Vivian               M      Newark             DE    1:07:18.38 21:40 51  95       M 50-59      Robbie's Rebels                            
1348  1874 Veronica Vivian           F      Newark             DE    1:07:21.47 21:41 46  132      F 40-49      Robbie's Rebels                            
1349  1845 Paulette Dolbow           F      Rising Sun         MD    1:07:22.73 21:41 69  60       F 60-69      Robbie's Rebels                            
1350  2324 Marissa Reed              F      Wilmington         DE    1:07:23.35 21:41 23  206      F 20-29      Team Sandi's Sunshine                      
1351  1089 Jason Dusek               M      Wilmington         DE    1:07:24.10 21:42 13  30       M 1-13       A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
1352  1088 Patricia Cross            F      Wilmington         DE    1:07:24.21 21:42 53  174      F 50-59      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
1353  2320 Nathalie Miller           F      Newark             DE    1:07:24.66 21:42 23  207      F 20-29      Team Sandi's Sunshine                      
1354  1053 Pamela Payne              F      Wilmington         DE    1:07:24.84 21:42 51  175      F 50-59      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
1355  1846 Nicole Savage             F      Rising Sun         MD    1:07:25.17 21:42 44  133      F 40-49      Robbie's Rebels                            
1356  2825 Valerie Quickle           F      Wilmington         DE    1:07:26.06 21:42 52  176      F 50-59                                                 
1357  1588 Barbara Adriance          F      Wilmington         DE    1:07:26.60 21:42 51  177      F 50-59      Limen House                                
1358  3301 Tyler Bunting             M      Wilmington         DE    1:07:28.60 21:43 24  116      M 20-29                                                 
1359  2316 B. Simpson                F      Middletown         DE    1:07:29.14 21:43 5   35       F 1-13       Team Sandi's Sunshine                      
1360  1600 Stasia Fitzgerald         F      Wilmington         DE    1:07:29.52 21:43 56  178      F 50-59      Limen House                                
1361  2315 A. Simpson                F      Middletown         DE    1:07:29.56 21:43 9   36       F 1-13       Team Sandi's Sunshine                      
1362  1019 GEORGE HUSFELT            M      Wilmington         DE    1:07:29.60 21:43 78  10       M 70-99      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
1363  1608 Ashley Rizzo              F      Wilmington         DE    1:07:30.18 21:44 33  154      F 30-39      Limen House                                
1364  2317 Brittany Simpson          F      Middletown         DE    1:07:30.77 21:44 31  155      F 30-39      Team Sandi's Sunshine                      
1365  2775 Emmy Kavanaugh            F      Wilmington         DE    1:07:32.10 21:44 39  156      F 30-39                                                 
1366  3014 Tom Abernathy             M      Wilmington         DE    1:07:32.97 21:45 50  96       M 50-59                                                 
1367  2099 Dennis Sheehan SR         M      Newark             DE    1:07:34.03 21:45 64  40       M 60-69      Team David                                 
1368  1609 Tim Brainard              M      Wilmington         DE    1:07:34.31 21:45 41  71       M 40-49      Limen House                                
1369  1598 bob hardesty              M      Magnolia           DE    1:07:35.70 21:45 52  97       M 50-59      Limen House                                
1370  2103 Dennis Ferrante           F      Bear               DE    1:07:35.98 21:45 54  179      F 50-59      Team David                                 
1371  1591 Stacey Garlic             F      Wilmington         DE    1:07:40.44 21:47 44  134      F 40-49      Limen House                                
1372  2101 D. Sheehan                M      Newark             DE    1:07:40.49 21:47 6   31       M 1-13       Team David                                 
1373  2098 Rebecca Galvin            F      Newark             DE    1:07:40.65 21:47 15  89       F 14-19      Team David                                 
1374  2117 Sharon Galvin             F      Newark             DE    1:07:41.62 21:47 47  135      F 40-49      Team David                                 
1375  2118 Sharon Pretzler           F      Middletown         DE    1:07:42.11 21:47 34  157      F 30-39      Team David                                 
1376  1416 Grace2 Stollings          F      Newark             DE    1:07:43.46 21:48 18  90       F 14-19      Dropping the Gloves for Stolli             
1377  2116 Devin DiMartino           F      Newark             DE    1:07:45.08 21:48 25  208      F 20-29      Team David                                 
1378  2852 Nicole Wittmeyer          F      Wilmington         DE    1:07:45.92 21:49 22  209      F 20-29                                                 
1379  2834 Michael Smith             M      Wilmington         DE    1:07:46.40 21:49 29  117      M 20-29                                                 
1380  3236 Michele Covert            F      Wilmington         DE    1:07:46.54 21:49 25  210      F 20-29                                                 
1381  1020 James Roop                M      Claymont           DE    1:07:46.57 21:49 27  118      M 20-29      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
1382  2739 Sandra Dempsey            F      Wilmington         DE    1:07:49.38 21:50 39  158      F 30-39                                                 
1383  1621 Ryan McBride              M      Wilmington         DE    1:07:49.89 21:50 26  119      M 20-29      Limen House                                
1384  2845 Jose Torres               M      Wilmington         DE    1:07:50.31 21:50 47  72       M 40-49                                                 
1385  1531 Angela Lloyd              F      Newark             DE    1:07:50.33 21:50 33  159      F 30-39      HERO HELP                                  
1386  2899 Joshua Gamaitoni          M      Wilmington         DE    1:07:51.76 21:51 27  120      M 20-29                                                 
1387  1622 Andrew McConnell          M      Wilmington         DE    1:07:52.83 21:51 21  121      M 20-29      Limen House                                
1388  1924 Taylor Keough             F      Morgantown         PA    1:07:53.03 21:51 20  211      F 20-29      Sean's Helping Hands                       
1389  1037 Becky Balland             F      Wilmington         DE    1:07:53.30 21:51 22  212      F 20-29      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
1390  1626 Vinny Garibaldi           M      Wilmington         DE    1:07:55.54 21:52 60  41       M 60-69      Limen House                                
1391  1921 Kimmy Frank               F      Marlton            NJ    1:07:56.33 21:52 21  213      F 20-29      Sean's Helping Hands                       
1392  1923 Halle Bachman             F      Archbald           PA    1:07:58.74 21:53 21  214      F 20-29      Sean's Helping Hands                       
1393  1956 Caitlin Logsdon           F      Wilmington         DE    1:07:59.11 21:53 15  91       F 14-19      Sean's Helping Hands                       
1394  1603 Tara Johnson              F      Wilmington         DE    1:08:00.67 21:53 34  160      F 30-39      Limen House                                
1395  1604 Mari Kieffer              F      Wilmington         DE    1:08:00.72 21:53 20  215      F 20-29      Limen House                                
1396  1957 Shannon Logsdon           F      Wilmington         DE    1:08:03.21 21:54 24  216      F 20-29      Sean's Helping Hands                       
1397  2792 Michele Lumpkin           F      Wilmington         DE    1:08:04.95 21:55 53  180      F 50-59                                                 
1398  1933 Joanie Reagan             F      Wilmington         DE    1:08:05.17 21:55 49  136      F 40-49      Sean's Helping Hands                       
1399  2731 Angelo Colon              M      Wilmington         DE    1:08:05.36 21:55 46  73       M 40-49                                                 
1400  1944 Angela Farrell            F      Wilmington         DE    1:08:06.06 21:55 20  217      F 20-29      Sean's Helping Hands                       
1401  1934 Kiley Reagan              F      Wilmington         DE    1:08:06.20 21:55 21  218      F 20-29      Sean's Helping Hands                       
1402  2730 Sonia Colon               F      Wilmington         DE    1:08:06.37 21:55 65  61       F 60-69                                                 
1403  1602 Kasie Hines               F      Wilmington         DE    1:08:06.74 21:55 25  219      F 20-29      Limen House                                
1404  2008 Juliann Manning           F      Wilmington         DE    1:08:07.26 21:56 19  92       F 14-19      Someone Else's Sarah                       
1405  2013 Jen Bowlin                F      Woodbine           MD    1:08:09.55 21:56 27  220      F 20-29      Someone Else's Sarah                       
1406  1599 April Church              F      Wilmington         DE    1:08:10.65 21:57 27  221      F 20-29      Limen House                                
1407  2027 Cindi Jennings            F      Wilmington         DE    1:08:10.87 21:57 53  181      F 50-59      Someone Else's Sarah                       
1408  1929 Ronnie Myers              M      Huntington         WV    1:08:12.19 21:57 54  98       M 50-59      Sean's Helping Hands                       
1409  2088 Marty Orlando             M      Camden Wyoming     DE    1:08:14.81 21:58 53  99       M 50-59      Team  Matty                                
1410  2894 Thomas Scott              M      Wilmington         DE    1:08:14.98 21:58 26  122      M 20-29                                                 
1411  2222 K. Murphy                 F      Wilmington         DE    1:08:17.12 21:59 10  37       F 1-13       Team Matt Mah                              
1412  1942 Courtney Bollinger        F      Wilmington         DE    1:08:17.90 21:59 22  222      F 20-29      Sean's Helping Hands                       
1413  1915 Elise Herkimer            F      Wilmington         DE    1:08:18.06 21:59 20  223      F 20-29      Sean's Helping Hands                       
1414  1914 Darcie Herkimer           F      Wilmington         DE    1:08:18.87 21:59 48  137      F 40-49      Sean's Helping Hands                       
1415  3013 Chris Conway              M      Dover              DE    1:08:19.57 22:00 31  92       M 30-39                                                 
1416  1415 Grace Stollings           F      Newark             DE    1:08:20.10 22:00 18  93       F 14-19      Dropping the Gloves for Stolli             
1417  1982 Angela DiMauro            F      Wilmington         DE    1:08:21.35 22:00 31  161      F 30-39      SHE RECOVERS                               
1418  1951 Brenda Roach              F      Wilmington         DE    1:08:21.75 22:00 49  138      F 40-49      Sean's Helping Hands                       
1419  1969 Anna Adrion               F      Dover              DE    1:08:21.85 22:00 36  162      F 30-39      SHE RECOVERS                               
1420  1916 Biagio Tocci              M      Middletown         DE    1:08:21.98 22:00 25  123      M 20-29      Sean's Helping Hands                       
1421  1958 Michele Logsdon           F      Wilmington         DE    1:08:22.20 22:00 50  182      F 50-59      Sean's Helping Hands                       
1422  1983 Kelly Conner              F      Dover              DE    1:08:23.16 22:01 30  163      F 30-39      SHE RECOVERS                               
1423  1412 Josh Wible                M      Middletown         DE    1:08:23.81 22:01 16  46       M 14-19      Dropping the Gloves for Stolli             
1424  2902 Kim daly                  F      Wilmington         DE    1:08:24.03 22:01 53  183      F 50-59                                                 
1425  2301 Tony Samuels              M      Wilmington         DE    1:08:26.41 22:02 46  74       M 40-49      Team Sandi's Sunshine                      
1426  2300 Lori Samuels              F      Wilmington         DE    1:08:26.69 22:02 45  139      F 40-49      Team Sandi's Sunshine                      
1427  1410 Natalie Bennett           F      Middletown         DE    1:08:26.72 22:02 18  94       F 14-19      Dropping the Gloves for Stolli             
1428  2310 Alice Flanagan            F      Wilmington         DE    1:08:30.37 22:03 65  62       F 60-69      Team Sandi's Sunshine                      
1429  1619 Shawn Bleiler             M      Wilmington         DE    1:08:33.41 22:04 39  93       M 30-39      Limen House                                
1430  1623 Jason Wallace             M      Wilmington         DE    1:08:34.76 22:04 35  94       M 30-39      Limen House                                
1431  3009 Bill Reece                M      Smyrna             DE    1:08:35.84 22:05 47  75       M 40-49                                                 
1432  3159 Melodye May               F      Wilmington         DE    1:08:36.62 22:05 43  140      F 40-49                                                 
1433  1620 Patrick Malone            M      Wilmington         DE    1:08:36.93 22:05 38  95       M 30-39      Limen House                                
1434  1613 James Gaunt               M      Wilmington         DE    1:08:38.56 22:06 61  42       M 60-69      Limen House                                
1435  2333 Donna Mahoney             F      Wilmington         DE    1:08:40.24 22:06 44  141      F 40-49      Team Sandi's Sunshine                      
1436  3162 Emily Desimone            F      NewCastle          DE    1:08:44.84 22:08 25  224      F 20-29                                                 
1437  2896 Lisa Scott                F      Wilmington         DE    1:08:48.79 22:09 52  184      F 50-59                                                 
1438  3161 Rich Patterson            M      New Castle         DE    1:08:50.37 22:09 28  124      M 20-29                                                 
1439  2211 Jorge' Beane              M      Davidsonville      MD    1:08:53.33 22:10 46  76       M 40-49      Team Josh                                  
1440  2216 Erik Stelfox              M      Annapolis          MD    1:08:53.62 22:10 30  96       M 30-39      Team Josh                                  
1441  2895 Michael Scott             M      Wilmington         DE    1:08:54.42 22:11 24  125      M 20-29                                                 
1442  1927 Troy Staker               M      Wilmington         DE    1:08:54.59 22:11 21  126      M 20-29      Sean's Helping Hands                       
1443  2215 Sarah Higdon              F      Annapolis          MD    1:08:54.62 22:11 34  164      F 30-39      Team Josh                                  
1444  2031 Lexi Banker               F      Wilmington         DE    1:08:54.65 22:11 36  165      F 30-39      Someone Else's Sarah                       
1445  2218 Ingrid Werneth            F      Alexandria         VA    1:08:55.69 22:11 49  142      F 40-49      Team Josh                                  
1446  2217 Bridget Sandkuhler        F      Baltimore          MD    1:08:58.15 22:12 29  225      F 20-29      Team Josh                                  
1447  2220 Nicole Fanandakis         F      Wilmington         DE    1:08:58.39 22:12 36  166      F 30-39      Team Matt Mah                              
1448  2143 Christina Hughes          F      Wilmington         DE    1:09:00.93 22:13 31  167      F 30-39      Team Hope                                  
1449  2146 Sherry Hughes             F      Wilmington         DE    1:09:01.02 22:13 54  185      F 50-59      Team Hope                                  
1450  2144 April Stout               F      Wilmington         DE    1:09:01.30 22:13 30  168      F 30-39      Team Hope                                  
1451  2145 Anonymous Participant     F                               1:09:01.68 22:13 34  169      F 30-39      Team Hope                                  
1452  2214 Heather Foy               F      Baltimore          MD    1:09:02.32 22:13 33  170      F 30-39      Team Josh                                  
1453  2024 Joan Isken                F      Montchanin         DE    1:09:04.80 22:14 59  186      F 50-59      Someone Else's Sarah                       
1454  2030 Chris Banker              M      Wilmington         DE    1:09:07.31 22:15 39  97       M 30-39      Someone Else's Sarah                       
1455  2212 Lindsey Sandkuhler        F      Parkville          MD    1:09:15.58 22:18 27  226      F 20-29      Team Josh                                  
1456  2635 Corinne Sandkuhler        F      Parkville          MD    1:09:16.27 22:18 23  227      F 20-29                                                 
1457  2213 Tina Sandkuhler           F      Baltimore          MD    1:09:17.76 22:18 52  187      F 50-59      Team Josh                                  
1458  2474 Dana Davis                F      Newark             DE    1:09:18.12 22:18 52  188      F 50-59                                                 
1459  2671 Judi Todd                 F      Newark             DE    1:09:18.58 22:19 53  189      F 50-59                                                 
1460  2656 Matt Spann                M      Newark             DE    1:09:20.23 22:19 29  127      M 20-29                                                 
1461  2092 Corey White               F      Newark             DE    1:09:27.00 22:21 30  171      F 30-39      Team Appoquinimink                         
1462  1423 Shoukry Elnahal           M      Bear               DE    1:09:27.37 22:21 21  128      M 20-29      Dropping the Gloves for Stolli             
1463  1425 Denise Stollings          F      Newark             DE    1:09:28.33 22:22 63  63       F 60-69      Dropping the Gloves for Stolli             
1464  2657 Nicole Spann              F      Newark             DE    1:09:30.98 22:23 28  228      F 20-29                                                 
1465  2091 Lori Hopkins              F      Newark             DE    1:09:37.47 22:25 51  190      F 50-59      Team Appoquinimink                         
1466  2306 Antoni Dufaj              M      Wilmington         DE    1:09:48.56 22:28 33  98       M 30-39      Team Sandi's Sunshine                      
1467  2307 James Flanagan            M      Wilmington         DE    1:09:49.37 22:28 36  99       M 30-39      Team Sandi's Sunshine                      
1468  2045 Jay Williams              M      New Castle         DE    1:09:49.85 22:29 31  100      M 30-39      Someone Else's Sarah                       
1469  2308 R. Flanagan               F      Wilmington         DE    1:09:50.12 22:29 4   38       F 1-13       Team Sandi's Sunshine                      
1470  2309 Laurie Potter             F      Wilmington         DE    1:09:52.97 22:30 32  172      F 30-39      Team Sandi's Sunshine                      
1471  1008 Billy Dombroski           M      Wilmington         DE    1:09:54.07 22:30 25  129      M 20-29      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
1472  2006 Patricia Boos             F      Penns Grove        NJ    1:09:54.14 22:30 28  229      F 20-29      Somebody's Someone                         
1473  2005 Sheri Dobson              F      Pennsville         NJ    1:09:54.49 22:30 52  191      F 50-59      Somebody's Someone                         
1474  2007 Nichole Corkum            F      Wilmington         DE    1:09:56.09 22:31 26  230      F 20-29      Somebody's Someone                         
1475  2004 Jacquilyn Earnest         F      Pennsville         NJ    1:09:57.75 22:31 24  231      F 20-29      Somebody's Someone                         
1476  2734 Kristen Coulby            F      Newark             DE    1:10:00.34 22:32 34  173      F 30-39                                                 
1477  1038 Nicholas Quatto           M      Wilmington         DE    1:10:00.34 22:32 25  130      M 20-29      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
1478  3295 James Hartsell            M      Middletown         DE    1:10:01.44 22:32 32  101      M 30-39                                                 
1479  2735 Candice Coulby            F      Middletown         DE    1:10:01.95 22:32 31  174      F 30-39                                                 
1480  2733 Chris Coulby              M      Newark             DE    1:10:02.88 22:33 34  102      M 30-39                                                 
1481  3296 Thomas Reamer             M      Middletown         DE    1:10:04.19 22:33 21  131      M 20-29                                                 
1482  1411 Julie Cicone              F      Middletown         DE    1:10:13.47 22:36 40  143      F 40-49      Dropping the Gloves for Stolli             
1483  1422 Debbie Bennett            F      Bear               DE    1:10:13.50 22:36 65  64       F 60-69      Dropping the Gloves for Stolli             
1484  1424 Emalee Bennett            F      Bear               DE    1:10:14.28 22:36 25  232      F 20-29      Dropping the Gloves for Stolli             
1485  1236 Paris Schanchez           F      Newark             DE    1:10:17.56 22:38 25  233      F 20-29      Christopher's Crusaders                    
1486  2335 Nancy Flanagan            F      Wilmington         DE    1:10:19.05 22:38 68  65       F 60-69      Team Sandi's Sunshine                      
1487  2015 Tara Davis                F      Elkton             MD    1:10:19.25 22:38 41  144      F 40-49      Someone Else's Sarah                       
1488  3067 Amy Iacono                F      New Castle         DE    1:10:33.63 22:43 36  175      F 30-39                                                 
1489  3068 Jason Davis               M      New Castle         DE    1:10:34.10 22:43 40  77       M 40-49                                                 
1490  2303 M. Gallagher              F      New Castle         DE    1:10:34.39 22:43 7   39       F 1-13       Team Sandi's Sunshine                      
1491  2311 Jeff Flanagan             M      Wilmington         DE    1:10:35.62 22:43 70  11       M 70-99      Team Sandi's Sunshine                      
1492  2302 Patricia Celli            F      New Castle         DE    1:10:36.29 22:44 66  66       F 60-69      Team Sandi's Sunshine                      
1493  2326 Vicki Gallagher           F      New Castle         DE    1:10:39.04 22:44 55  192      F 50-59      Team Sandi's Sunshine                      
1494  1017 April Iacono              F      New Castle         DE    1:10:39.23 22:44 39  176      F 30-39      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
1495  3077 Rennee Plonski            F      Newark             DE    1:10:44.24 22:46 27  234      F 20-29                                                 
1496  2327 Kimberly Kuhn             F      Newark             DE    1:10:45.12 22:46 47  145      F 40-49      Team Sandi's Sunshine                      
1497  1034 George Ward               M      Claymont           DE    1:11:00.52 22:51 55  100      M 50-59      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
1498  1033 Liz Lloyd                 F      Claymont           DE    1:11:01.74 22:52 48  146      F 40-49      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
1499  2224 Marsha Mah                F      Wilmington         DE    1:11:02.59 22:52 66  67       F 60-69      Team Matt Mah                              
1500  2795 Joshua Mah                M      Baltimore          MD    1:11:04.83 22:53 39  103      M 30-39                                                 
1501  2743 Dana Eldreth              F      Baltimore          MD    1:11:06.53 22:53 39  177      F 30-39                                                 
1502  2223 Dennie Mah                M      Wilmington         DE    1:11:07.41 22:54 68  43       M 60-69      Team Matt Mah                              
1503  2063 Andrew Thomas             M      Marydel            DE    1:11:39.52 23:04 41  78       M 40-49      Someone Else's Sarah                       
1504  1052 Vincent Douglas           M      Chestertown        MD    1:11:42.56 23:05 28  132      M 20-29      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
1505  2011 Meredith Winton           F      Wilmington         DE    1:11:43.32 23:05 39  178      F 30-39      Someone Else's Sarah                       
1506  1051 Kim Douglas               F      Wilmington         DE    1:11:43.75 23:05 53  193      F 50-59      A Piece of my Heart is in Heaven           
1507  2065 Laetitia Morgan           F      Wilmington         DE    1:11:43.93 23:05 38  179      F 30-39      Someone Else's Sarah                       
1508  2059 Robert Karsay             M      Hampton            VA    1:11:45.34 23:06 53  101      M 50-59      Someone Else's Sarah                       
1509  2062 Lyndsey Clement           F      Marydel            DE    1:11:45.70 23:06 30  180      F 30-39      Someone Else's Sarah                       
1510  2012 Melissa Winton            F      Wilmington         DE    1:11:47.09 23:06 31  181      F 30-39      Someone Else's Sarah                       
1511  2033 Alex Clement              M      Wilmington         DE    1:12:14.81 23:15 58  102      M 50-59      Someone Else's Sarah                       
1512  2034 Susan Clement             F      Wilmington         DE    1:12:18.82 23:17 56  194      F 50-59      Someone Else's Sarah                       
1513  3153 Morgan Marchiani          F      Wilmington         DE    1:12:38.86 23:23 25  235      F 20-29                                                 
1514  2556 Deja Kruzienski           F      Wilmington         DE    1:12:39.37 23:23 14  95       F 14-19                                                 
1515  1177 Lexie Gallagher           F      Newark             DE    1:12:40.77 23:24 18  96       F 14-19      Brian's Shining Stars                      
1516  1176 Kaleigh Gallagher         F      Newark             DE    1:12:41.92 23:24 13  40       F 1-13       Brian's Shining Stars                      
1517  1170 Mike Casey                M      Radnor             PA    1:12:51.67 23:27 67  44       M 60-69      Brian's Shining Stars                      
1518  1171 Rachel Denis              F      Wilmington         DE    1:12:51.89 23:27 27  236      F 20-29      Brian's Shining Stars                      
1519  1173 Heather Kruzienski        F      Wilmington         DE    1:12:52.46 23:27 33  182      F 30-39      Brian's Shining Stars                      
1520  1178 Angela Lloyd              F      Newark             DE    1:12:54.39 23:28 33  183      F 30-39      Brian's Shining Stars                      
1521  2431 James Battaglia           M      Newark             DE    1:13:02.63 23:31 24  133      M 20-29                                                 
1522  1172 Miki Williams             F      Newark             DE    1:13:04.51 23:31 62  68       F 60-69      Brian's Shining Stars                      
1523  2430 Frank Battaglia           M      Newark             DE    1:13:04.83 23:31 59  103      M 50-59                                                 
1524  2442 Jeff Blankenhorn          M      Newark             DE    1:13:10.64 23:33 30  104      M 30-39                                                 
1525  1179 Mary June-Owens           F      Newark             DE    1:13:29.86 23:39 59  195      F 50-59      Brian's Shining Stars                      
1526  2860 Andrea Williamson         F      Landenberg         PA    1:13:33.85 23:41 38  184      F 30-39                                                 
1527  1353 Jaime Williams            F      New Castle         DE    1:13:35.19 23:41 36  185      F 30-39      Drew's Crew                                
1528  1985 Ann Pfeifer               F      Wilmington         DE    1:13:36.86 23:42 46  147      F 40-49      SHE WAS MORE                               
1529  1991 Erin Benner               F      Wilmington         DE    1:13:41.93 23:43 42  148      F 40-49      SHE WAS MORE                               
1530  1993 Louise Glenn              F      Wilmington         DE    1:13:43.20 23:44 70  7        F 70-99      SHE WAS MORE                               
1531  2693 Rita Williams             F      Newark             DE    1:13:44.19 23:44 31  186      F 30-39                                                 
1532  1992 Megan Benner              F      Wilmington         DE    1:13:44.33 23:44 37  187      F 30-39      SHE WAS MORE                               
1533  1987 Theodora Smith            F      Wilmington         DE    1:13:47.20 23:45 64  69       F 60-69      SHE WAS MORE                               
1534  1994 Elizabeth Alfieri         F      Landenberg         PA    1:13:50.08 23:46 38  188      F 30-39      SHE WAS MORE                               
1535  1995 Andie Orr                 F      Wilmington         DE    1:13:51.18 23:46 38  189      F 30-39      SHE WAS MORE                               
1536  1989 Dan Cook                  M      Newark             DE    1:13:53.08 23:47 42  79       M 40-49      SHE WAS MORE                               
1537  2996 Kate O'Brien              F      Newark             DE    1:13:53.47 23:47 55  196      F 50-59                                                 
1538  1990 Judy Cook                 F      Newark             DE    1:13:53.79 23:47 71  8        F 70-99      SHE WAS MORE                               
1539  2836 Leo Smith                 M      Wilmington         DE    1:14:16.98 23:55 52  104      M 50-59                                                 
1540  2799 Terri McGrath             F      Wilmington         DE    1:14:33.38 24:00 58  197      F 50-59                                                 
1541  3143 Sandy Scott               F      NewCastle          DE    1:14:52.44 24:06 61  70       F 60-69                                                 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Zach Chupa 3224 41  1       M      Hockessin DE US 16:38.35 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Jude McGough 1761 17  22      F      Newark DE US 21:32.45 


Male  1 to 13
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     O. Chuckwocha    2457 12  39      M      Wilmington DE US  22:53.08 
2     Cooper Hill      2399 13  59      M      Wallingford PA US 24:41.22 
3     Thomas Distefano 2265 13  72      M      Royersford PA US  25:20.36 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Samuel Reyes  2242 16  6       M      Wilmington DE US 18:36.26 
2     Richie Langan 2389 18  11      M      Hockessin DE US  20:24.07 
3     Malik Burks   1822 19  19      M      Pittsburgh PA US 21:12.39 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Steve Orellana     2608 29  3       M      Philadelphia PA US 17:23.48 
2     Anthony divirgilio 1349 28  5       M      Wilmington DE US   18:24.62 
3     Ethan Kirk         2552 24  9       M      Bear DE US         20:06.42 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Brooks Niergarth 1475 39  7       M      Newark DE US     19:53.38 
2     Jeremy Lambert   3237 33  8       M      Bear DE US       19:59.93 
3     Justin Rogers    2855 34  13      M      Wilmington DE US 20:39.58 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Steve Sinko       2649 40  2       M      Wilmington DE US 16:55.93 
2     Joe Grasso        2508 43  12      M      Salem NJ US      20:25.67 
3     Nnamdi Chukwuocha 3073 46  32      M      Wilmington DE US 22:30.28 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     David Wiechecki 2690 55  4       M      Wilmington DE US     18:07.40 
2     Duane Christy   2986 53  18      M      Havre De Grace MD US 20:50.91 
3     Todd Binkley    3059 51  26      M      New Castle DE US     22:04.21 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Sam Menasion   3060 60  16      M      Boothwyn PA US  20:48.91 
2     Dave McSherry  1427 61  70      M      Camp Hill PA US 25:11.99 
3     Larry Sullivan 3240 60  102     M      Hockessin DE US 26:41.27 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Lewis fredd    1851 91  457     M      Media PA US          41:32.97 
2     John Willemsen 2691 79  461     M      Newark DE US         42:06.47 
3     John McMullen  1868 82  540     M      Camden Wyoming DE US 45:37.06 


Female 13 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Reena Robinson 3004 13  196     F      New Castle DE US 30:05.08 
2     N. Cook        1465 12  343     F      Townsend DE US   35:35.22 
3     N. Fulton      3242 12  347     F      New Castle DE US 35:41.18 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Alexa Crowell  2468 18  35      F      Wilmington DE US 22:41.96 
2     Laura Medio    1203 15  63      F      Bear DE US       24:51.75 
3     Gabrielle Jack 2295 18  123     F      Elkton MD US     27:35.86 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Maria Aleixo     1920 21  43      F      Wilmington DE US 23:14.39 
2     Sarah Potochney  1542 29  47      F      Hockessin DE US  23:25.21 
3     Chelsea Nuciforo 3074 28  52      F      Bear DE US       23:48.32 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Lindsay Long     2570 32  25      F      Newark DE US     21:59.90 
2     Danielle Lambert 3238 32  27      F      Bear DE US       22:15.36 
3     Jen Loren        2887 33  46      F      Wilmington DE US 23:24.81 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Michele Lynch         1943 48  30      F      Wilmington DE US     22:27.02 
2     Elle Sheaffer-Michael 1348 47  53      F      Lewes DE US          23:49.64 
3     Corrine Mangan        2873 43  60      F      Newtown Square PA US 24:44.43 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Deborah Pisan 1628 53  40      F      Wilmington DE US 22:54.55 
2     Karen Nocket  2810 51  62      F      Wilmington DE US 24:50.21 
3     Julie Morgan  1875 50  79      F      Newark DE US     25:41.25 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Mary Andrisani 2420 64  194     F      Hockessin DE US  30:02.47 
2     Susan Barletto 1022 60  249     F      Wilmington DE US 31:38.98 
3     anne klein     2553 65  273     F      Claymont DE US   32:43.79 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Joyce Herron   2156 71  441     F      Bear DE US       40:19.75   
2     Terri O'Donald 2989 72  780     F      Newark DE US     54:58.71   
3     Karen Knight   1780 70  1028    F      Selbyville DE US 1:00:30.75 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.