Results For
Collegium 5K Cougar Classic

Exton, PA 19341
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division Lap 1   Lap 1 Lap 2   Lap 2 Lap 3   Lap 3 
                                       Time      Time            Place                     Place         Place         Place 
===== ==== ==================== ====== ========= ========= ===== ======== ======== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
1     3370 Brian Louis          M      0:16:44.2 0:16:44.2 5:23  1        M Open   0:04:00 1     0:06:26 1     0:06:19 1     
2     3372 Jenna Fiorillo       F      0:18:49.2 0:18:49.2 6:03  1        F Open   0:04:33 3     0:07:06 2     0:07:10 2     
3     3414 Kory Knaster         M      0:19:23.5 0:19:23.5 6:14  2        M Open   0:04:32 2     0:07:18 3     0:07:34 3     
4     3428 Leigh Manning-Smith  F      0:20:09.7 0:20:09.7 6:29  2        F Open   0:04:46 5     0:07:39 4     0:07:45 4     
5     3389 Albert Sommar        M      0:21:41.3 0:21:41.3 6:59  3        M Open   0:04:37 4     0:08:10 6     0:08:54 6     
6     3374 Rebecca Weimen       F      0:21:51.8 0:21:51.8 7:02  3        F Open   0:05:13 8     0:08:09 5     0:08:30 5     
7     3263 Austin James         M      0:22:44.2 0:22:44.2 7:19  1        M 14-18  0:04:47 6     0:09:01 9     0:08:56 7     
8     3331 Greg Klimovitz       M      0:22:50.3 0:22:50.3 7:21  1        M 30-39  0:05:07 7     0:08:40 7     0:09:03 8     
9     3284 Ilea Thomas          F      0:23:36.5 0:23:36.5 7:36  1        F 30-39  0:05:31 9     0:08:55 8     0:09:11 9     
10    3426 Eric Backlund        M      0:24:10.5 0:24:10.5 7:47  2        M 30-39  0:05:39 11    0:09:11 12    0:09:21 11    
11    3310 John Harvey          M      0:24:19.6 0:24:19.6 7:50  3        M 30-39  0:05:33 10    0:09:10 11    0:09:36 13    
12    3324 Stephanie Haas       F      0:24:24.9 0:24:24.9 7:52  2        F 30-39  0:05:58 16    0:09:08 10    0:09:19 10    
13    3257 Rowan Kelley         M      0:25:42.1 0:25:42.1 8:16  2        M 14-18  0:05:48 15    0:09:35 13    0:10:18 17    
14    3270 David Batty          M      0:26:00.1 0:26:00.1 8:22  4        M 30-39  0:06:42 30    0:09:44 14    0:09:34 12    
15    3290 Andrea Mills         F      0:26:09.6 0:26:09.6 8:25  1        F 40-49  0:05:44 12    0:09:59 19    0:10:27 19    
16    3346 Megan Lupo           F      0:26:18.8 0:26:18.8 8:28  1        F 19-29  0:06:13 21    0:10:01 20    0:10:05 16    
17    3375 Lyndsey Reef         F      0:26:29.8 0:26:29.8 8:32  1        F 13-13  0:05:45 13    0:09:46 16    0:10:59 23    
18    3438 Paige Henry          F      0:26:29.9 0:26:29.9 8:32  1        F 14-18  0:05:45 14    0:09:46 15    0:10:59 24    
19    3279 Mallory Goggins      F      0:26:39.7 0:26:39.7 8:35  3        F 30-39  0:06:44 31    0:09:55 18    0:10:01 14    
20    3280 Jeff Goggins         M      0:26:39.8 0:26:39.8 8:35  1        M 50-59  0:06:44 32    0:09:55 17    0:10:01 15    
21    3437 Thomas Halpin        M      0:27:12.4 0:27:12.4 8:45  5        M 30-39  0:06:09 19    0:10:32 28    0:10:31 20    
22    3306 Doug Myers           M      0:27:38.9 0:27:38.9 8:54  1        M 40-49  0:06:58 34    0:10:20 21    0:10:21 18    
23    3261 A. Carver            M      0:27:40.0 0:27:40.0 8:54  1        M 11-12  0:06:13 20    0:10:25 26    0:11:02 25    
24    3295 X. Aaronson          M      0:27:54.6 0:27:54.6 8:59  2        M 11-12  0:06:14 22    0:10:22 22    0:11:19 27    
25    3259 Michael Heppler      M      0:28:11.6 0:28:11.6 9:04  6        M 30-39  0:07:10 41    0:10:25 24    0:10:37 21    
26    3278 Donald Vogelgesang   M      0:28:11.8 0:28:11.8 9:05  7        M 30-39  0:07:10 40    0:10:25 25    0:10:37 22    
27    3378 David Gober          M      0:28:17.3 0:28:17.3 9:06  1        M 13-13  0:06:38 28    0:10:24 23    0:11:16 26    
28    3285 Natalie Myrie        F      0:28:35.5 0:28:35.5 9:12  2        F 14-18  0:06:17 23    0:10:53 31    0:11:26 28    
29    3313 C. Gallagher         M      0:29:31.3 0:29:31.3 9:30  3        M 11-12  0:06:32 25    0:10:29 27    0:12:30 43    
30    3329 M. Bako              M      0:29:38.3 0:29:38.3 9:32  4        M 11-12  0:06:07 18    0:11:18 34    0:12:13 38    
31    3294 D. Aaronson          F      0:29:41.1 0:29:41.1 9:33  1        F 9-10   0:06:41 29    0:11:00 32    0:12:00 35    
32    3327 L. Bako              M      0:29:45.0 0:29:45.0 9:35  1        M 1- 8   0:06:22 24    0:10:52 30    0:12:31 44    
33    3319 Jeannie Harvey       F      0:30:06.1 0:30:06.1 9:41  4        F 30-39  0:07:15 42    0:11:21 37    0:11:30 29    
34    3309 B. Fanelli           F      0:30:10.7 0:30:10.7 9:43  1        F 11-12  0:06:05 17    0:11:15 33    0:12:50 46    
35    3320 Hannah Graham        F      0:30:43.5 0:30:43.5 9:53  3        F 14-18  0:07:23 44    0:11:23 38    0:11:58 33    
36    3326 Christine Bianchi    F      0:31:13.3 0:31:13.3 10:03 2        F 19-29  0:07:09 37    0:12:11 47    0:11:54 30    
37    3357 Brad Ahern           M      0:31:13.5 0:31:13.5 10:03 1        M 19-29  0:07:09 38    0:12:11 48    0:11:54 31    
38    3267 Brianna Schreiber    F      0:31:28.0 0:31:28.0 10:08 3        F 19-29  0:07:43 59    0:11:19 36    0:12:25 41    
39    3269 MacKenzie Ryan       M      0:31:28.3 0:31:28.3 10:08 2        M 19-29  0:07:43 58    0:11:19 35    0:12:26 42    
40    3328 Marek Bako           M      0:31:32.3 0:31:32.3 10:09 2        M 40-49  0:06:32 26    0:12:06 45    0:12:54 48    
41    3308 Joy Crowers          F      0:32:00.6 0:32:00.6 10:18 5        F 30-39  0:07:22 43    0:12:34 54    0:12:04 37    
42    3293 Mark Aaronson        M      0:32:11.5 0:32:11.5 10:22 3        M 40-49  0:07:48 61    0:12:05 44    0:12:18 40    
43    3408 A. Colella           M      0:32:36.2 0:32:36.2 10:30 5        M 11-12  0:08:13 69    0:12:24 49    0:11:59 34    
44    3407 ALICIA CRISTINZIANI  F      0:32:37.0 0:32:37.0 10:30 2        F 40-49  0:08:30 83    0:12:10 46    0:11:57 32    
45    3409 Eric Colella         M      0:32:41.4 0:32:41.4 10:31 4        M 40-49  0:08:14 70    0:12:25 50    0:12:02 36    
46    3373 Kelsey Hofer         F      0:33:15.6 0:33:15.6 10:42 4        F 19-29  0:07:52 62    0:12:30 52    0:12:53 47    
47    3314 Patrick Gallagher    M      0:33:18.0 0:33:18.0 10:43 3        M 14-18  0:07:59 65    0:11:30 39    0:13:49 54    
48    3277 Kristina McBrearty   F      0:33:27.7 0:33:27.7 10:46 6        F 30-39  0:08:21 76    0:12:32 53    0:12:34 45    
49    3307 Dave Daniels         M      0:33:32.8 0:33:32.8 10:48 5        M 40-49  0:07:43 56    0:12:02 43    0:13:48 52    
50    3317 Jennifer Gallagher   F      0:33:43.1 0:33:43.1 10:51 7        F 30-39  0:08:10 68    0:12:36 55    0:12:57 49    
51    3356 Ralph Batty          M      0:34:06.5 0:34:06.5 10:59 1        M 60-99  0:07:39 49    0:13:04 62    0:13:24 51    
52    3253 Rachel Hubbs         F      0:34:21.5 0:34:21.5 11:04 5        F 19-29  0:07:52 63    0:12:30 51    0:13:59 55    
53    3371 Kayla Munford        F      0:34:24.0 0:34:24.0 11:04 6        F 19-29  0:07:53 64    0:12:42 56    0:13:49 53    
54    3410 Allan Paguio         M      0:34:49.7 0:34:49.7 11:13 6        M 40-49  0:08:39 87    0:13:14 63    0:12:57 50    
55    3302 Rajesh Nagle         M      0:35:04.3 0:35:04.3 11:17 7        M 40-49  0:09:49 104   0:12:57 60    0:12:18 39    
56    3332 Amber Klimovitz      F      0:35:23.6 0:35:23.6 11:24 8        F 30-39  0:07:34 46    0:13:15 64    0:14:35 58    
57    3363 Tara Dawson          F      0:35:27.3 0:35:27.3 11:25 9        F 30-39  0:08:28 81    0:12:54 59    0:14:05 57    
58    3254 R. Kelley            M      0:35:31.7 0:35:31.7 11:26 1        M 9-10   0:06:58 35    0:13:48 68    0:14:46 62    
59    3258 Jan Battle           F      0:35:45.2 0:35:45.2 11:30 3        F 40-49  0:07:43 57    0:13:03 61    0:15:00 63    
60    3271 Daniel Batty         M      0:36:00.0 0:36:00.0 11:35 8        M 40-49  0:07:41 51    0:12:45 57    0:15:34 68    
61    3272 Tiffany Miller       F      0:36:00.0 0:36:00.0 11:35 10       F 30-39  0:07:41 50    0:12:45 58    0:15:34 69    
62    3311 Norman Alexander     M      0:36:10.4 0:36:10.4 11:39 2        M 60-99  0:08:19 73    0:13:48 69    0:14:04 56    
63    3282 Rubi Muturi          M      0:36:37.4 0:36:37.4 11:47 9        M 40-49  0:08:02 67    0:13:23 65    0:15:12 66    
64    3252 Todd Anderson        M      0:36:42.9 0:36:42.9 11:49 2        M 50-59  0:07:42 54    0:11:31 40    0:17:30 88    
65    3251 Iris Anderson        F      0:37:01.1 0:37:01.1 11:55 4        F 40-49  0:07:41 52    0:11:31 41    0:17:48 96    
66    3404 M. Anderson          F      0:37:01.2 0:37:01.2 11:55 2        F 9-10   0:07:42 53    0:11:59 42    0:17:20 82    
67    3287 Timothy Carlson      M      0:37:16.8 0:37:16.8 12:00 4        M 14-18  0:07:59 66    0:14:12 71    0:15:06 64    
68    3276 Darlene Rivera       F      0:37:22.9 0:37:22.9 12:02 11       F 30-39  0:08:21 77    0:13:26 66    0:15:35 70    
69    3322 Kristy Barrett       F      0:37:41.9 0:37:41.9 12:08 5        F 40-49  0:08:41 91    0:14:23 72    0:14:38 59    
70    3316 Patrick Gallagher    M      0:38:51.8 0:38:51.8 12:31 10       M 40-49  0:08:51 92    0:14:44 75    0:15:17 67    
71    3321 C. Alexander         M      0:39:03.7 0:39:03.7 12:34 2        M 9-10   0:07:25 45    0:14:46 76    0:16:53 79    
72    3381 rose agatone         F      0:39:42.6 0:39:42.6 12:47 6        F 40-49  0:09:45 102   0:14:51 77    0:15:07 65    
73    3262 Z. Carver            M      0:39:55.5 0:39:55.5 12:51 3        M 9-10   0:06:37 27    0:16:26 92    0:16:52 78    
74    3264 E. Bangoura          F      0:40:20.7 0:40:20.7 12:59 2        F 11-12  0:07:36 48    0:15:24 81    0:17:21 83    
75    3268 B. Bangoura          M      0:40:26.1 0:40:26.1 13:01 4        M 9-10   0:07:48 60    0:15:19 80    0:17:20 81    
76    3260 Christopher Carver   M      0:40:28.0 0:40:28.0 13:01 3        M 50-59  0:07:43 55    0:16:18 89    0:16:27 72    
77    3265 X. Natiello          M      0:40:42.9 0:40:42.9 13:06 2        M 1- 8   0:08:29 82    0:13:51 70    0:18:23 100   
78    3376 C. Adair             M      0:40:42.9 0:40:42.9 13:06 5        M 9-10   0:07:36 47    0:16:19 91    0:16:49 76    
79    3377 Mihali Sikoutris     M      0:40:44.6 0:40:44.6 13:07 3        M 19-29  0:08:24 78    0:14:57 79    0:17:24 85    
80    3379 T. Meyhoefer         F      0:40:45.3 0:40:45.3 13:07 3        F 9-10   0:08:25 79    0:14:56 78    0:17:24 87    
81    3312 K. Joshi             M      0:41:02.5 0:41:02.5 13:13 3        M 1- 8   0:08:14 71    0:16:02 84    0:16:46 75    
82    3434 Manjula Kyasa        F      0:41:07.1 0:41:07.1 13:14 7        F 40-49  0:08:15 72    0:16:02 83    0:16:51 77    
83    3315 Nishigandha Joshi    F      0:41:23.2 0:41:23.2 13:19 12       F 30-39  0:08:32 84    0:15:43 82    0:17:08 80    
84    3391 B. Lefler            M      0:41:29.3 0:41:29.3 13:21 4        M 1- 8   0:08:39 88    0:16:16 85    0:16:35 73    
85    3274 TJ Gretchen          M      0:41:31.3 0:41:31.3 13:22 11       M 40-49  0:09:08 94    0:14:41 73    0:17:43 94    
86    3275 Katie Gretchen       F      0:41:31.5 0:41:31.5 13:22 1        F 60-99  0:09:07 93    0:14:42 74    0:17:42 92    
87    3390 Griscelda lefler     F      0:41:37.8 0:41:37.8 13:24 13       F 30-39  0:08:40 89    0:16:17 88    0:16:41 74    
88    3359 K. Koyyalamudi       M      0:42:51.0 0:42:51.0 13:48 6        M 11-12  0:08:38 86    0:16:30 95    0:17:43 93    
89    3358 Srirama Koyyalamudi  M      0:42:51.9 0:42:51.9 13:48 12       M 40-49  0:08:38 85    0:16:30 94    0:17:44 95    
90    3286 Nathan Carlson       M      0:42:56.4 0:42:56.4 13:49 13       M 40-49  0:09:15 99    0:16:18 90    0:17:23 84    
91    3399 Fred Koerber         M      0:43:29.0 0:43:29.0 14:00 4        M 50-59  0:11:50 116   0:16:58 99    0:14:41 60    
92    3427 Halley Baker Henry   F      0:43:29.3 0:43:29.3 14:00 1        F 50-59  0:11:50 115   0:16:58 98    0:14:41 61    
93    3369 Bryan Dawson         M      0:43:38.4 0:43:38.4 14:03 14       M 40-49  0:09:45 103   0:16:30 93    0:17:24 86    
94    3351 Anthony Laverghetta  M      0:43:52.2 0:43:52.2 14:07 4        M 19-29  0:08:19 74    0:16:16 86    0:19:17 105   
95    3350 Elizabeth Elder      F      0:43:52.4 0:43:52.4 14:07 7        F 19-29  0:08:19 75    0:16:17 87    0:19:16 104   
96    3303 E. Daniels           F      0:43:54.3 0:43:54.3 14:08 4        F 9-10   0:06:51 33    0:17:37 105   0:19:26 106   
97    3289 Thelma Meeks         F      0:43:56.3 0:43:56.3 14:09 14       F 30-39  0:09:14 97    0:17:04 101   0:17:38 89    
98    3288 Suzanne Allegra      F      0:43:57.1 0:43:57.1 14:09 8        F 19-29  0:09:14 98    0:17:04 100   0:17:39 90    
99    3298 Alana Troupe-Baker   F      0:45:02.3 0:45:02.3 14:30 15       F 30-39  0:11:47 114   0:17:11 102   0:16:04 71    
100   3291 Natalie Cella        F      0:46:37.0 0:46:37.0 15:00 8        F 40-49  0:11:38 113   0:16:56 97    0:18:04 98    
101   3304 Shilpa Nagle         F      0:46:39.0 0:46:39.0 15:01 9        F 40-49  0:10:21 105   0:18:14 106   0:18:04 97    
102   3435 R. Kudrimoti         M      0:47:33.4 0:47:33.4 15:18 6        M 9-10   0:11:28 107   0:18:27 108   0:17:39 91    
103   3299 Kristin Camburn      F      0:47:59.2 0:47:59.2 15:27 16       F 30-39  0:09:09 95    0:19:57 112   0:18:53 102   
104   3300 James Camburn        M      0:48:01.6 0:48:01.6 15:27 8        M 30-39  0:09:09 96    0:19:57 111   0:18:56 103   
105   3292 G. Cella             F      0:48:22.0 0:48:22.0 15:34 5        F 9-10   0:11:37 112   0:16:43 96    0:20:02 107   
106   3360 S. Devarapalli       M      0:48:25.0 0:48:25.0 15:35 5        M 1- 8   0:09:19 100   0:18:25 107   0:20:40 110   
107   3273 Jessica D'Ambra      F      0:48:42.1 0:48:42.1 15:41 17       F 30-39  0:10:34 106   0:17:24 103   0:20:44 111   
108   3355 C. Fanelli           M      0:48:52.0 0:48:52.0 15:44 7        M 9-10   0:08:40 90    0:21:54 115   0:18:18 99    
109   3362 A. Dawson            F      0:49:52.5 0:49:52.5 16:03 1        F 1- 8   0:08:26 80    0:21:10 113   0:20:16 108   
110   3305 Yash Nagle           M      0:49:52.9 0:49:52.9 16:03 5        M 14-18  0:11:29 108   0:19:57 110   0:18:27 101   
111   3266 CINDY ITHIER         F      0:56:09.9 0:56:09.9 18:05 2        F 60-99  0:14:26 118   0:21:13 114   0:20:31 109   
112   3425 C. Dawson            F      1:01:04.8 1:01:04.8 19:40 6        F 9-10   0:11:30 109   0:24:21 118   0:25:13 112   
113   3380 V. Agatone           F      1:01:05.7 1:01:05.7 19:40 3        F 11-12  0:11:30 110   0:24:21 117   0:25:14 114   
114   3283 W. Mungai            F      1:01:06.1 1:01:06.1 19:40 4        F 11-12  0:11:31 111   0:24:21 116   0:25:14 113   
      3301 Jessica Guarente     F                                                  0:09:24 101   0:18:34 109                 
      3323 H. Barrett           M                                                  0:06:59 36    0:10:52 29                  
      3436 John Darnall         M                                                  0:07:10 39    0:13:33 67                  
      3296 Christine Lewis      F                                                  0:11:54 117   0:17:31 104                 
      3406 Unknown Partic. 3406 M                                                  0:15:50 119   0:40:18 120                 
      3439 Unknown Partic. 3439 M                                                  0:15:50 120   0:40:18 119                 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brian Louis   3370 1       M      West Chester PA US 16:44.2 
2     Kory Knaster  3414 3       M      Phoenixville PA US 19:23.5 
3     Albert Sommar 3389 5       M      Philadelphia PA US 21:41.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jenna Fiorillo      3372 2       F      West Chester PA US 18:49.2 
2     Leigh Manning-Smith 3428 4       F      West Chester PA US 20:09.7 
3     Rebecca Weimen      3374 6       F                         21:51.8 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     L. Bako     3327 32      M      Downingtown PA US  29:45.0 
2     X. Natiello 3265 77      M      Downingtown PA US  40:42.9 
3     K. Joshi    3312 81      M      West Chester PA US 41:02.5 


Male  9 to 10
Place Name         Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     R. Kelley    3254 58      M      Coatesville PA US  35:31.7 
2     C. Alexander 3321 71      M      Coatesville PA US  39:03.7 
3     Z. Carver    3262 73      M      West Chester PA US 39:55.5 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name         Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     A. Carver    3261 23      M      West Chester PA US 27:40.0 
2     X. Aaronson  3295 24      M      Coatesville PA US  27:54.6 
3     C. Gallagher 3313 29      M      Downingtown PA US  29:31.3 


Male Age 13
Place Name        Bib  Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =========== ==== ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     David Gober 3378 27      M      Chester Springs PA US 28:17.3 


Male 14 to 18
Place Name              Bib  Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Austin James      3263 7       M      Downingtown PA US 22:44.2 
2     Rowan Kelley      3257 13      M      Coatesville PA US 25:42.1 
3     Patrick Gallagher 3314 47      M      Downingtown PA US 33:18.0 


Male 19 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Brad Ahern       3357 37      M      Havertown PA US     31:13.5 
2     MacKenzie Ryan   3269 39      M      Conshohocken PA US  31:28.3 
3     Mihali Sikoutris 3377 79      M      Sadsburyville PA US 40:44.6 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Greg Klimovitz 3331 8       M      Coatesville PA US 22:50.3 
2     Eric Backlund  3426 10      M      Glenmoore PA US   24:10.5 
3     John Harvey    3310 11      M      Reading PA US     24:19.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Doug Myers    3306 22      M      Exton PA US       27:38.9 
2     Marek Bako    3328 40      M      Downingtown PA US 31:32.3 
3     Mark Aaronson 3293 42      M      Coatesville PA US 32:11.5 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jeff Goggins       3280 20      M      Ardmore PA US      26:39.8 
2     Todd Anderson      3252 64      M      Downingtown PA US  36:42.9 
3     Christopher Carver 3260 76      M      West Chester PA US 40:28.0 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ralph Batty      3356 51      M                        34:06.5 
2     Norman Alexander 3311 62      M      Coatesville PA US 36:10.4 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= ==== ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     A. Dawson 3362 109     F      Downingtown PA US 49:52.5 


Female  9 to 10
Place Name         Bib  Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     D. Aaronson  3294 31      F      Coatesville PA US 29:41.1 
2     M. Anderson  3404 66      F      Downingtown PA US 37:01.2 
3     T. Meyhoefer 3379 80      F      Downingtown PA US 40:45.3 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name        Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =========== ==== ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     B. Fanelli  3309 34      F      Downingtown PA US  30:10.7   
2     E. Bangoura 3264 74      F      West Chester PA US 40:20.7   
3     V. Agatone  3380 113     F      Coatesville PA US  1:01:05.7 


Female Age 13
Place Name         Bib  Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lyndsey Reef 3375 17      F      Coatesville PA US 26:29.8 


Female 14 to 18
Place Name          Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Paige Henry   3438 18      F      Coatesville PA US  26:29.9 
2     Natalie Myrie 3285 28      F      West Chester PA US 28:35.5 
3     Hannah Graham 3320 35      F      Downingtown PA US  30:43.5 


Female 19 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Megan Lupo        3346 16      F      Phoenixville PA US 26:18.8 
2     Christine Bianchi 3326 36      F      Phoenixville PA US 31:13.3 
3     Brianna Schreiber 3267 38      F      Conshohocken PA US 31:28.0 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ilea Thomas     3284 9       F      Exton PA US        23:36.5 
2     Stephanie Haas  3324 12      F      Phoenixville PA US 24:24.9 
3     Mallory Goggins 3279 19      F      Ardmore PA US      26:39.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== ==== ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Andrea Mills        3290 15      F      Downingtown PA US 26:09.6 
2     ALICIA CRISTINZIANI 3407 44      F      Coatesville PA US 32:37.0 
3     Jan Battle          3258 59      F      Coatesville PA US 35:45.2 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Halley Baker Henry 3427 92      F      Coatesville PA US 43:29.3 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Katie Gretchen 3275 86      F      Phoenixville PA US 41:31.5 
2     CINDY ITHIER   3266 111     F      Honey Brook PA US  56:09.9 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.