11th Annual Harmony for Ohio Foundation Turkey Trot 5k

Thu November 28, 2019 Minster, OH US 45865 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ==================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1188 Greg Zumberger       M                                  16:54.7 16:53.1 5:27  36  78.7       1        M Open   
2     1361 Lucas Smith          M                                  16:57.7 16:56.3 5:28  15  79.3       2        M Open   
3     1339 Jake Rethman         M                                  17:58.5 17:55.6 5:47  18  72.4       3        M Open   
4     160  Kyle Minnich         M      Celina        OH    US      18:32.9 18:32.9 5:59  44  75.7       1        M 1-99   
5     1379 Andrew Lininger      M                                  19:23.8 19:21.2 6:15  39  70.1       2        M 1-99   
6     117  Tony Heitkamp        M      Wapakoneta    OH    US      19:38.7 19:36.3 6:19  42  70.6       3        M 1-99   
7     187  Jenna Schultz        F      Minster       OH    US      20:17.2 20:13.6 6:31  29  72.7       1        F Open   
8     1305 Chuck Wilges         M                                  20:19.6 20:19.6 6:33  54  74.6       4        M 1-99   
9     136  Doug Jutte           M      Minster       OH    US      20:23.7 20:21.2 6:34  53  73.9       5        M 1-99   
10    179  Brian Prenger        M      Mason         OH    US      20:28.7 20:25.4 6:35  35  64.7       6        M 1-99   
11    1315 Matt Tangeman        M                                  20:35.3 20:32.5 6:38  19  63.0       7        M 1-99   
12    1189 Ryan Bohman          M                                  20:42.1 20:42.1 6:41  35  63.8       8        M 1-99   
13    1307 Taylor Roth          F                                  21:05.5 21:03.4 6:48  13  76.2       2        F Open   
14    72   AJ Dieringer         M      Saint Marys   OH    US      21:20.2 21:08.9 6:49  13  66.2       9        M 1-99   
15    185  Sebastian Rue        M      Napoleon      OH    US      21:12.2 21:12.2 6:50  26  61.0       10       M 1-99   
16    71   Greg Cottrill        M      Columbus      OH    US      21:30.1 21:23.1 6:54  28  60.5       11       M 1-99   
17    1303 Josh Borges          M                                  21:42.0 21:30.0 6:56  27  60.1       12       M 1-99   
18    59   Cameo Cedarleaf      F      Minster       OH    US      21:48.8 21:37.2 6:58  14  72.7       3        F Open   
19    1366 Dave Hamberg         M                                  21:54.4 21:50.1 7:03  34  60.2       13       M 1-99   
20    101  Jeff Goubeaux        M      Russia        OH    US      21:59.4 21:51.7 7:03  52  68.3       14       M 1-99   
21    1310 Kevin Heithkamp      M                                  21:52.6 21:52.6 7:03  34  60.1       15       M 1-99   
22    199  Jamie StClair        F      Cleveland     OH    US      22:07.1 22:00.4 7:06  26  66.8       1        F 1-99   
23    42   Neil Borchers        M      Fort Loramie  OH    US      22:29.5 22:14.8 7:11  38  60.5       16       M 1-99   
24    208  Noah Walter          M      Minster       OH    US      22:19.6 22:17.6 7:11  14  61.4       17       M 1-99   
25    209  Tim Walter           M      Minster       OH    US      22:56.0 22:47.1 7:21  47  63.0       18       M 1-99   
26    1314 Craig Muhlenkamp     M                                  23:04.9 23:04.9 7:27  29  56.1       19       M 1-99   
27    1371 Jason Metz           M                                  23:13.5 23:06.8 7:27  42  59.9       20       M 1-99   
28    21   JOHN BEANE           M      Saint Marys   OH    US      23:17.6 23:08.2 7:28  24  55.9       21       M 1-99   
29    37   PATRICK BERNHOLD     M      New Bremen    OH    US      23:30.0 23:11.8 7:29  14  59.0       22       M 1-99   
30    188  Kristen Schumann     F      Fort Loramie  OH    US      23:22.8 23:18.9 7:31  28  63.1       2        F 1-99   
31    1352 L. Moore             F                                  23:28.5 23:25.0 7:33  12  70.1       3        F 1-99   
32    61   C. Cedarleaf         M      Minster       OH    US      23:40.8 23:28.7 7:34  10  66.0       23       M 1-99   
33    60   C. Cedarleaf         F      Minster       OH    US      23:40.9 23:28.8 7:34  12  69.9       4        F 1-99   
34    198  Gavin Spragg         M      New Bremen    OH    US      23:51.7 23:30.4 7:35  13  59.6       24       M 1-99   
35    1320 Michelle Pohl        F                                  23:33.9 23:33.9 7:36  36  63.0       5        F 1-99   
36    145  Thea Langenkamp      F      New Bremen    OH    US      23:47.0 23:39.1 7:38  31  62.2       6        F 1-99   
37    1373 Liam Kenny           M                                  24:00.1 23:48.7 7:41  13  58.8       25       M 1-99   
38    7    Kayla Albers         F      Minster       OH    US      24:01.1 23:50.4 7:41  25  61.7       7        F 1-99   
39    149  Jordan Luthman       M      Minster       OH    US      24:01.3 23:51.0 7:42  25  54.2       26       M 1-99   
40    74   Kendall Dieringer    F      Saint Marys   OH    US      24:05.3 23:53.9 7:43  15  64.7       8        F 1-99   
41    157  Justen Meyer         M      Columbus      OH    US      24:11.5 24:04.5 7:46  26  53.7       27       M 1-99   
42    211  JON WENTE            M      New Bremen    OH    US      24:18.2 24:06.5 7:47  52  61.9       28       M 1-99   
43    159  Tori Meyer           F      Columbus      OH    US      24:16.2 24:09.2 7:47  23  60.9       9        F 1-99   
44    196  Jaclyn Smith         F      Saint Marys   OH    US      24:16.9 24:09.9 7:48  23  60.9       10       F 1-99   
45    139  Jacob Keller         M      Minster       OH    US      24:21.8 24:11.7 7:48  13  57.9       29       M 1-99   
46    138  TJ Keating           M      Westerville   OH    US      24:18.1 24:12.3 7:48  31  53.7       30       M 1-99   
47    20   Mindy Baynes         F      Cincinnati    OH    US      24:24.0 24:19.6 7:51  34  60.8       11       F 1-99   
48    148  Mandi Little         F      Fenton        MO    US      24:51.9 24:28.0 7:54  31  60.1       12       F 1-99   
49    1348 Jodie Pohlman        F                                  25:00.0 24:38.0 7:57  39  61.0       13       F 1-99   
50    1333 Megan Lefeld         F                                  24:54.9 24:41.5 7:58  24  59.6       14       F 1-99   
51    1342 Frank Meyer          M                                  25:04.2 24:41.8 7:58  20  52.4       31       M 1-99   
52    1341 Renae Meyer          F                                  25:04.9 24:43.4 7:59  23  59.5       15       F 1-99   
53    46   Sam Bornhorst        M      Coldwater     OH    US      25:08.1 24:57.5 8:03  21  51.8       32       M 1-99   
54    201  Angela Timmerman     F      Fort Loramie  OH    US      25:08.8 24:58.2 8:03  40  60.6       16       F 1-99   
55    13   D. Barhorst          M      Fort Loramie  OH    US      25:25.9 25:05.9 8:06  10  61.7       33       M 1-99   
56    69   Bruno Cortes         M      Hillsdale     MI    US      25:07.8 25:07.8 8:06  32  51.9       34       M 1-99   
57    1396 Allison McDermitt    F                                  25:24.3 25:24.3 8:12  13  63.2       17       F 1-99   
58    1306 Jeanna Roth          F                                  25:32.3 25:30.2 8:14  38  58.7       18       F 1-99   
59    45   Molly Bornhorst      F      Minster       OH    US      25:31.5 25:31.5 8:14  43  60.4       19       F 1-99   
60    1319 S. HeitKamp          M                                  25:55.0 25:36.4 8:16  10  60.5       35       M 1-99   
61    108  Jack Grieshop        M      Minster       OH    US      25:50.0 25:37.6 8:16  13  54.7       36       M 1-99   
62    1302 Matt Purpus          M                                  25:47.6 25:38.1 8:16  30  50.6       37       M 1-99   
63    77   Sarah Dirksen        F      Minster       OH    US      25:49.1 25:38.6 8:16  42  59.7       20       F 1-99   
64    105  David Grieshop       M      Minster       OH    US      25:51.5 25:39.5 8:17  49  56.8       38       M 1-99   
65    1381 Philip Frilling      M                                  25:56.1 25:40.3 8:17  38  52.4       39       M 1-99   
66    1321 Jill Malolepszy      F                                  26:13.0 25:44.6 8:18  41  59.1       21       F 1-99   
67    1367 Dan Mueller          M                                  26:06.4 25:47.6 8:19  30  50.3       40       M 1-99   
68    1368 Casey Mueller        F                                  26:06.5 25:47.8 8:19  28  57.0       22       F 1-99   
69    163  Brayden Newcomer     M      Saint Paris   OH    US      26:44.9 26:06.3 8:25  23  49.5       41       M 1-99   
70    134  Cassandra Jutte      F      Minster       OH    US      26:36.5 26:18.8 8:29  21  55.9       23       F 1-99   
71    1388 Diane Jutte          F                                  26:33.8 26:19.2 8:29  55  66.3       24       F 1-99   
72    1389 Ed Jutte             M                                  26:34.5 26:19.7 8:30  55  58.0       42       M 1-99   
73    38   S. BERNHOLD          M      NEW BREMEN    OH    US      26:52.1 26:30.8 8:33  12  54.3       43       M 1-99   
74    1196 Phil Rosenbeck       M                                  26:36.2 26:36.2 8:35  38  50.6       44       M 1-99   
75    1392 Katie McClurg        F                                  26:47.7 26:41.2 8:37  14  58.9       25       F 1-99   
76    104  Ava Grieshop         F      Minster       OH    US      26:47.9 26:41.2 8:37  15  57.9       26       F 1-99   
77    41   Kaye Borchers        F      Fort Loramie  OH    US      27:09.0 26:44.0 8:37  37  55.8       27       F 1-99   
78    1382 Rachel Barhorst      F                                  27:09.7 26:44.3 8:38  35  55.4       28       F 1-99   
79    213  Kyle Wuebker         M      Minster       OH    US      27:02.2 26:44.8 8:38  25  48.3       45       M 1-99   
80    127  Tania Homan          F      Minster       OH    US      27:00.0 26:45.9 8:38  43  57.6       29       F 1-99   
81    19   Andrew Baynes        M      Cincinnati    OH    US      26:52.5 26:47.9 8:39  44  52.4       46       M 1-99   
82    1393 Michael McClurg      M                                  26:57.2 26:51.5 8:40  40  50.9       47       M 1-99   
83    207  Wally Wagner         M      Minster       OH    US      27:19.8 26:52.3 8:40  61  59.7       48       M 1-99   
84    205  Aaron wagner         M      minster       OH    US      27:19.8 26:52.7 8:40  26  48.1       49       M 1-99   
85    206  janie wagner         F      minster       OH    US      27:19.8 26:52.9 8:40  26  54.7       30       F 1-99   
86    98   Macy Gehret          F      Minster       OH    US      27:13.5 26:59.0 8:42  18  54.8       31       F 1-99   
87    103  Tyler Goubeaux       M      Riverside     OH    US      27:09.1 27:00.9 8:43  26  47.9       50       M 1-99   
88    1337 Paige Rethnaman      F                                  27:15.4 27:06.1 8:45  17  55.2       32       F 1-99   
89    144  Chad Laman           M      Saint Marys   OH    US      27:21.6 27:06.6 8:45  33  48.2       51       M 1-99   
90    73   Jeff Dieringer       M      Saint Marys   OH    US      27:21.8 27:08.4 8:45  41  50.7       52       M 1-99   
91    1338 Claire Rethnaman     F                                  27:08.6 27:08.6 8:45  15  56.9       33       F 1-99   
92    22   Dan Bednar           M      Columbus      OH    US      27:45.3 27:14.5 8:47  40  50.2       53       M 1-99   
93    97   Dustin Gardner       M      New Bremen    OH    US      27:25.9 27:14.8 8:47  32  47.8       54       M 1-99   
94    25   M. Bednar            M      Columbus      OH    US      27:44.8 27:14.9 8:47  8   62.8       55       M 1-99   
95    47   Troy Bornhorst       M      Minster       OH    US      27:26.2 27:15.9 8:48  39  49.7       56       M 1-99   
96    182  Jodie Quinter        F      Savannah      GA    US      27:34.0 27:17.1 8:48  28  53.9       34       F 1-99   
97    1340 Hannah Siegal        F                                  27:28.1 27:18.1 8:48  16  55.6       35       F 1-99   
98    1309 Amy Heithkamp        F                                  27:55.1 27:22.4 8:50  33  53.9       36       F 1-99   
99    154  Maria Mendes         F      Powell        OH    US      27:36.1 27:25.8 8:51  36  54.1       37       F 1-99   
100   126  Angie Homan          F      Dublin        OH    US      27:43.0 27:28.7 8:52  36  54.0       38       F 1-99   
101   80   Kale Ebling          M      Fort Loramie  OH    US      27:39.1 27:30.2 8:52  18  47.2       57       M 1-99   
102   76   C. Dirksen           M      Minster       OH    US      27:31.9 27:30.2 8:52  11  54.1       58       M 1-99   
103   48   Amelia Brenneman     F      Fort Loramie  OH    US      27:39.6 27:30.7 8:52  16  55.2       39       F 1-99   
104   1186 Patrick Hart         M                                  28:01.7 27:33.0 8:53  39  49.2       59       M 1-99   
105   54   K. Campbell          F      Rossburg      OH    US      27:53.9 27:49.2 8:58  12  59.0       40       F 1-99   
106   1185 Elizabeth Hart       F                                  28:20.6 27:52.5 9:00  39  53.9       41       F 1-99   
107   189  Jaclyn Schwieterman  F      Marietta      OH    US      28:07.5 27:53.5 9:00  33  52.9       42       F 1-99   
108   50   Jim Bryan            M      CELINA        OH    US      28:18.6 27:57.8 9:01  52  53.4       60       M 1-99   
109   68   Alyssa Cortes        F      Hillsdale     MI    US      28:20.0 28:00.0 9:02  28  52.5       43       F 1-99   
110   106  E. Grieshop          F      Minster       OH    US      28:10.0 28:03.2 9:03  11  59.9       44       F 1-99   
111   202  K. Ungruhn           M      Maria Stein   OH    US      28:31.5 28:12.4 9:06  12  51.1       61       M 1-99   
112   203  Rebecca Ungruhn      F      Maria Stein   OH    US      28:34.3 28:13.4 9:06  43  54.7       45       F 1-99   
113   1329 Mark Westerheide     M                                  28:42.4 28:14.6 9:07  59  55.9       62       M 1-99   
114   1318 Jeanna Heitkamp      F                                  28:40.1 28:17.4 9:08  38  52.9       46       F 1-99   
115   1365 J. Strausbaugh       M                                  28:35.7 28:17.8 9:08  8   60.5       63       M 1-99   
116   49   Christopher Brown    M      Columbus      OH    US      28:30.7 28:30.7 9:12  38  47.2       64       M 1-99   
117   9    Ryan Albers          M      Fort Loramie  OH    US      29:07.0 28:31.0 9:12  26  45.3       65       M 1-99   
118   115  Nicole Heitkamp      F      Fort Loramie  OH    US      29:07.6 28:31.3 9:12  24  51.6       47       F 1-99   
119   1369 Kelly Mueller        F                                  28:50.8 28:34.1 9:13  24  51.5       48       F 1-99   
120   1360 Nikki Bawmer         F                                  28:54.0 28:36.9 9:14  32  51.5       49       F 1-99   
121   111  Allison Heitkamp     F      Minster       OH    US      28:56.7 28:45.8 9:17  42  53.2       50       F 1-99   
122   1391 M. McClurg           F                                  28:54.6 28:48.4 9:18  12  56.9       51       F 1-99   
123   85   Lauren Enneking      F      Bellbrook     OH    US      28:57.6 28:49.1 9:18  36  51.5       52       F 1-99   
124   1330 Erin Fedders         F                                  28:57.9 28:49.3 9:18  35  51.4       53       F 1-99   
125   1347 Molly Stahl          F                                  29:11.8 28:50.8 9:18  39  52.1       54       F 1-99   
126   89   Stacie Ernst         F      Dublin        OH    US      29:00.1 28:53.7 9:19  46  54.7       55       F 1-99   
127   1394 Heather McClurg      F                                  29:00.0 28:53.9 9:19  40  52.3       56       F 1-99   
128   53   Katie Campbell       F      Diamond       OH    US      29:04.8 29:00.1 9:21  14  54.2       57       F 1-99   
129   55   N. Campbell          F      Diamond       OH    US      29:05.3 29:00.6 9:21  8   63.7       58       F 1-99   
130   1184 Rick Krogman         M                                  29:16.5 29:03.6 9:22  58  53.9       66       M 1-99   
131   1355 Rod Carpenter        M                                  29:17.4 29:04.7 9:23  64  56.6       67       M 1-99   
132   183  Julie Reichert       F      Versailles    OH    US      29:30.6 29:16.7 9:27  35  50.6       59       F 1-99   
133   1308 Dale Guingrich       M                                  29:32.6 29:21.6 9:28  75  63.7       68       M 1-99   
134   1397 Linda Winner         F                                  29:45.4 29:25.9 9:30  51  56.7       60       F 1-99   
135   1346 C. Bergman           M                                  29:26.4 29:26.4 9:30  12  48.9       69       M 1-99   
136   1191 Kendra Huwer         F                                  29:50.8 29:32.6 9:32  27  49.8       61       F 1-99   
137   140  Leanne Keller        F      Minster       OH    US      29:54.1 29:34.8 9:33  52  57.0       62       F 1-99   
138   128  Anna Jaynes          F      New Knoxville OH    US      29:45.2 29:39.9 9:34  28  49.6       63       F 1-99   
139   113  Kelly Heitkamp       F      Minster       OH    US      30:16.8 29:40.4 9:34  28  49.6       64       F 1-99   
140   1192 Diane Kramer         F                                  30:08.3 29:48.3 9:37  46  53.1       65       F 1-99   
141   210  Ashley Wente         F      Yorkshire     OH    US      30:05.6 29:51.7 9:38  27  49.3       66       F 1-99   
142   96   W. Frimel            M      Minster       OH    US      30:13.9 29:56.0 9:39  12  48.1       70       M 1-99   
143   150  Bo Maus              M      Celina        OH    US      31:01.6 30:04.6 9:42  32  43.3       71       M 1-99   
144   173  Kendra Pease         F      Celina        OH    US      31:01.8 30:04.6 9:42  25  48.9       67       F 1-99   
145   1351 Katie Spraag         F                                  30:43.7 30:15.7 9:46  42  50.6       68       F 1-99   
146   130  Ian Junkin           M      Washington    MO    US      30:19.0 30:16.6 9:46  14  45.2       72       M 1-99   
147   51   Shelly Bryan         F      Celina        OH    US      30:38.1 30:17.0 9:46  49  53.9       69       F 1-99   
148   133  Allison Jutte        F      Minster       OH    US      30:43.6 30:17.0 9:46  23  48.6       70       F 1-99   
149   1364 Eric Strausbaugh     M                                  30:52.7 30:34.6 9:52  32  42.6       73       M 1-99   
150   1317 Cindy Nelson         F                                  31:03.3 30:47.0 9:56  34  48.0       71       F 1-99   
151   1316 A. Nelson            M                                  31:03.8 30:47.5 9:56  8   55.6       74       M 1-99   
152   146  AFTON LASH           F      Plain City    OH    US      30:48.7 30:48.7 9:56  36  48.2       72       F 1-99   
153   1370 Alaric Kelhe         M                                  31:15.9 30:58.6 10:00 23  41.7       75       M 1-99   
154   212  Zach Wilson          M      Cincinnati    OH    US      31:09.2 30:58.8 10:00 23  41.7       76       M 1-99   
155   39   A. Bertke            F      Dublin        OH    US      31:18.9 30:59.4 10:00 9   57.6       73       F 1-99   
156   79   Josh Ebling          M      Fort Loramie  OH    US      31:17.4 31:07.9 10:03 45  45.5       77       M 1-99   
157   1336 Paige Thobe          F                                  31:35.1 31:12.2 10:04 18  47.4       74       F 1-99   
158   1387 Lindsay Roetgerman   F                                  31:35.4 31:12.7 10:04 19  47.1       75       F 1-99   
159   1386 Trent Roetgerman     M                                  31:37.1 31:14.4 10:05 17  41.9       78       M 1-99   
160   1353 E. Moore             F                                  31:25.8 31:22.0 10:07 8   58.9       76       F 1-99   
161   161  Andy Mox             M      Minster       OH    US      31:50.8 31:29.5 10:10 48  46.0       79       M 1-99   
162   180  Julie Prenger        F      Columbus      OH    US      31:57.3 31:35.9 10:12 28  46.6       77       F 1-99   
163   1301 Jeremy Wenning       M                                  32:01.6 31:38.0 10:12 43  44.1       80       M 1-99   
164   78   Steve Drees          M      Minster       OH    US      31:59.0 31:45.6 10:15 65  52.3       81       M 1-99   
165   143  Paul Kremer          M      North Star    OH    US      32:02.2 31:46.7 10:15 36  41.8       82       M 1-99   
166   29   JENNIFER BERGMAN     F      Columbus      OH    US      32:18.2 32:05.8 10:21 35  46.2       78       F 1-99   
167   1324 Matt Chandler        M                                  32:42.8 32:12.6 10:23 42  43.0       83       M 1-99   
168   1327 C. Chandler          M                                  32:42.7 32:12.6 10:23 9   50.4       84       M 1-99   
169   141  Adam Knox            M      Columbus      OH    US      32:38.0 32:17.7 10:25 29  40.1       85       M 1-99   
170   1325 Abbie Chandler       F                                  32:48.8 32:18.0 10:25 42  47.4       79       F 1-99   
171   1326 L. Chandler          M                                  32:49.6 32:18.8 10:25 10  47.9       86       M 1-99   
172   1187 Katherine Breal      F                                  32:29.4 32:20.3 10:26 47  49.4       80       F 1-99   
173   1331 Erica Smith          F                                  32:42.3 32:25.6 10:28 31  45.4       81       F 1-99   
174   165  Jessie Newcomer      F      Columbus      OH    US      33:09.3 32:30.4 10:29 24  45.3       82       F 1-99   
175   1313 J Knupschaefer       F                                  32:58.4 32:35.7 10:31 33  45.2       83       F 1-99   
176   4    Kara Ahrens          F      Maria Stein   OH    US      33:41.9 33:18.7 10:45 39  45.1       84       F 1-99   
177   82   Chris Elsass         F      Elmhurst      IL    US      33:49.2 33:33.2 10:49 40  45.1       85       F 1-99   
178   1194 Hannah Kramer        F                                  33:56.6 33:36.1 10:50 17  44.5       86       F 1-99   
179   1193 E. Kramer            F                                  33:56.8 33:36.8 10:51 12  48.8       87       F 1-99   
180   132  R. Junkin            M      Washington    MO    US      34:23.1 33:37.8 10:51 11  44.3       87       M 1-99   
181   1345 Hollie Kremer        F                                  33:55.0 33:45.2 10:53 37  44.2       88       F 1-99   
182   122  Ella Hoelscher       F      Fort Loramie  OH    US      34:30.2 33:46.1 10:54 14  46.5       89       F 1-99   
183   124  Jill Hoelscher       F      Fort Loramie  OH    US      34:30.1 33:48.0 10:54 43  45.6       90       F 1-99   
184   1380 J. Lininger          M                                  34:13.0 33:51.0 10:55 6   57.8       88       M 1-99   
185   1328 Deb Westerheide      F                                  34:22.5 33:54.9 10:56 57  52.7       91       F 1-99   
186   8    Lisa Albers          F      Minster       OH    US      34:14.9 33:56.1 10:57 51  49.1       92       F 1-99   
187   1195 Angie Rosenbeck      F                                  34:09.0 33:56.4 10:57 39  44.3       93       F 1-99   
188   116  Saijit Heitkamp      F      Wapakoneta    OH    US      34:17.0 33:59.4 10:58 39  44.2       94       F 1-99   
189   162  Brandon Nevergall    M      Celina        OH    US      34:20.9 34:10.5 11:01 32  38.1       89       M 1-99   
190   1390 Kris Poeppelman      F                                  34:14.9 34:14.9 11:03 54  50.4       95       F 1-99   
191   2    Cory Ahrens          M      Maria Stein   OH    US      34:47.1 34:23.8 11:06 40  39.7       90       M 1-99   
192   186  Kelly Schoenlein     F      New Knoxville OH    US      34:34.5 34:29.2 11:07 29  42.7       96       F 1-99   
193   1362 Leslie Tyler         F                                  34:51.8 34:32.2 11:08 40  43.8       97       F 1-99   
194   1344 Christine Quinter    F                                  34:49.4 34:32.8 11:09 30  42.6       98       F 1-99   
195   1343 Drew Hogenkamp       M                                  34:49.3 34:33.4 11:09 28  37.4       91       M 1-99   
196   1304 Megan Heithbrink     F                                  34:51.0 34:34.9 11:09 32  42.6       99       F 1-99   
197   67   Q. Clune             F      Minster       OH    US      35:06.5 34:37.8 11:10 8   53.3       100      F 1-99   
198   64   I. Clune             M      Minster       OH    US      35:32.4 35:05.0 11:19 9   46.3       92       M 1-99   
199   35   G. BERNHOLD          M      NEW BREMEN    OH    US      36:35.3 36:06.1 11:39 8   47.4       93       M 1-99   
200   190  Jon Scott            M      Troy          OH    US      36:37.5 36:11.4 11:40 75  51.7       94       M 1-99   
201   40   Liz Bertke           F      Dublin        OH    US      36:35.2 36:15.7 11:42 37  41.1       101      F 1-99   
202   102  Nichole Goubeaux     F      Riverside     OH    US      36:35.6 36:27.2 11:46 27  40.4       102      F 1-99   
203   195  Abbie Sherman        F      Russia        OH    US      36:38.5 36:30.4 11:47 24  40.3       103      F 1-99   
204   14   Eric Barhorst        M      Fort Loramie  OH    US      37:12.7 36:50.2 11:53 44  38.1       95       M 1-99   
205   1312 Katie Diethrich      F                                  37:09.8 36:54.6 11:54 36  40.2       104      F 1-99   
206   83   Jonathon Elsass      M      Elmhurst      IL    US      37:37.2 37:20.8 12:03 40  36.6       96       M 1-99   
207   66   N. Clune             M      Minster       OH    US      37:54.8 37:25.6 12:04 5   56.8       97       M 1-99   
208   1311 Brian Gonzalez       M                                  37:43.4 37:25.8 12:04 13  37.4       98       M 1-99   
209   135  Denise Jutte         F      Minster       OH    US      37:55.7 37:29.5 12:06 54  46.0       105      F 1-99   
210   214  Lauren Wuebker       F      Minster       OH    US      37:59.0 37:32.7 12:07 25  39.2       106      F 1-99   
211   65   Jennifer Clune       F      Minster       OH    US      38:11.4 37:42.3 12:10 39  39.9       107      F 1-99   
212   62   Adam Clune           M      Minster       OH    US      38:10.7 37:42.9 12:10 40  36.2       99       M 1-99   
213   1359 Megan Swaney         F                                  38:30.0 37:46.7 12:11 30  38.9       108      F 1-99   
214   121  C. Hoelscher         F      Fort Loramie  OH    US      38:37.2 37:55.0 12:14 10  45.6       109      F 1-99   
215   1383 Erin Poeppelman      F                                  38:36.7 38:12.3 12:19 35  38.8       110      F 1-99   
216   1384 E. Poeppelman        F                                  38:37.5 38:13.1 12:20 9   46.7       111      F 1-99   
217   31   Molly Bergman        F      Russia        OH    US      39:16.7 38:39.1 12:28 34  38.2       112      F 1-99   
218   142  Amy Korte            F      Minster       OH    US      39:08.5 38:42.6 12:29 40  39.1       113      F 1-99   
219   1332 Bernice Lefeld       F                                  38:58.8 38:45.3 12:30 49  42.1       114      F 1-99   
220   166  Randall Newcomer     M      Saint Paris   OH    US      39:26.7 38:48.2 12:31 52  38.5       100      M 1-99   
221   181  Mallory Puthoff      F      Minster       OH    US      39:27.8 39:11.9 12:39 27  37.5       115      F 1-99   
222   147  Keri Leichty         F      Rockford      OH    US      40:01.8 39:32.2 12:45 29  37.2       116      F 1-99   
223   200  Lydia Steinke        F      Saint Marys   OH    US      39:50.8 39:35.8 12:46 26  37.1       117      F 1-99   
224   192  Jane Selhorst        F      Rossburg      OH    US      40:00.0 39:42.5 12:49 60  46.7       118      F 1-99   
225   36   KELLY BERNHOLD       F      NEW BREMEN    OH    US      40:12.0 39:43.1 12:49 42  38.5       119      F 1-99   
226   34   ANDREW BERNHOLD      M      NEW BREMEN    OH    US      40:11.9 39:43.2 12:49 44  35.4       101      M 1-99   
227   1322 Joby Krapp           M                                  40:51.1 40:35.8 13:06 47  35.4       102      M 1-99   
228   1198 Sara Dieringer       F                                  40:50.7 40:36.0 13:06 40  37.2       120      F 1-99   
229   11   Betsy Barhorst       F      Fort Loramie  OH    US      41:49.4 41:16.1 13:19 38  36.3       121      F 1-99   
230   109  Teresa Grieshop      F      Maria Stein   OH    US      41:49.7 41:16.6 13:19 40  36.6       122      F 1-99   
231   1199 Abby Brown           F                                  42:01.4 41:36.2 13:25 18  35.5       123      F 1-99   
232   120  Sara Hensley         F      Saint Marys   OH    US      42:49.0 42:08.5 13:36 36  35.2       124      F 1-99   
233   119  K. Hensley           F      Saint Marys   OH    US      42:48.5 42:10.5 13:36 9   42.3       125      F 1-99   
234   176  Amanda Plattner      F      Saint Marys   OH    US      42:50.5 42:10.9 13:36 33  35.0       126      F 1-99   
235   1377 Mary Bornhorst       F                                  42:33.6 42:12.5 13:37 58  42.9       127      F 1-99   
236   1363 Dorothy Bruns        F                                  42:33.8 42:13.2 13:37 56  41.8       128      F 1-99   
237   99   Brooke Goubeaux      F      Minster       OH    US      42:59.4 42:27.5 13:42 30  34.6       129      F 1-99   
238   90   Angela Farno         F      Minster       OH    US      42:59.4 42:27.6 13:42 46  37.3       130      F 1-99   
239   1323 Patricia Woolf       F                                  42:45.9 42:28.5 13:42 72  51.2       131      F 1-99   
240   118  B. Hensley           F      Saint Marys   OH    US      42:34.7 42:34.7 13:44 11  39.5       132      F 1-99   
241   110  Shirley Gross        F      Celina        OH    US      43:02.0 43:02.0 13:53 52  39.2       133      F 1-99   
242   1334 Jill Howe            F                                  43:28.1 43:04.3 13:54 46  36.7       134      F 1-99   
243   16   Lindsey Barhorst     F      Russia        OH    US      43:27.9 43:04.5 13:54 27  34.1       135      F 1-99   
244   26   S. Bednar            M      Columbus      OH    US      44:32.7 44:02.2 14:12 6   44.4       103      M 1-99   
245   94   Krista Frimel        F      Minster       OH    US      44:35.4 44:11.1 14:15 44  35.2       136      F 1-99   
246   1385 Donna Roetgerman     F                                  44:35.9 44:11.3 14:15 49  36.9       137      F 1-99   
247   17   A. Barlage           F      Fenton        MO    US      44:37.7 44:15.2 14:17 7   43.3       138      F 1-99   
248   168  Austa Obringer       F      Celina        OH    US      44:15.9 44:15.9 14:17 26  33.2       139      F 1-99   
249   18   Jeff Barlage         M      Fenton        MO    US      44:39.4 44:16.8 14:17 34  29.7       104      M 1-99   
250   75   Jerry Dircksen       M      Minster       OH    US      44:27.4 44:27.4 14:20 63  36.7       105      M 1-99   
251   91   A. Free              F      Botkins       OH    US      44:35.8 44:35.8 14:23 12  36.8       140      F 1-99   
252   170  Marie Olberding      F      Minster       OH    US      45:20.5 44:55.0 14:29 33  32.8       141      F 1-99   
253   1190 Sandy Delzeith       F                                  45:21.2 44:55.9 14:30 62  42.3       142      F 1-99   
254   193  Joe Selhorst         M      Rossburg      OH    US      45:19.7 44:57.8 14:30 64  36.6       106      M 1-99   
255   191  Irene Selhorst       F      Rossburg      OH    US      45:20.3 44:59.8 14:31 63  42.8       143      F 1-99   
256   52   Jamie Campbell       F      Diamond       OH    US      45:20.6 45:00.6 14:31 38  33.3       144      F 1-99   
257   23   E. Bednar            M      Columbus      OH    US      45:51.1 45:20.0 14:37 4              107      M 1-99   
258   43   Julie Bornhorst      F      Columbus      OH    US      45:45.9 45:20.2 14:37 31  32.4       145      F 1-99   
259   24   Karla Bednar         F      Columbus      OH    US      45:51.8 45:21.4 14:38 38  33.0       146      F 1-99   
260   129  C. Junkin            F      Washington    MO    US      46:37.4 45:54.8 14:49 11  36.6       147      F 1-99   
261   95   Steve Frimel         M      Minster       OH    US      46:27.2 46:02.8 14:51 49  31.7       108      M 1-99   
262   92   Alex Frimel          M      Minster       OH    US      46:27.1 46:09.6 14:53 15  29.1       109      M 1-99   
263   131  Kelly Junkin         F      Washington    MO    US      47:02.9 46:17.9 14:56 40  32.7       148      F 1-99   
264   84   Karie Enneking       F      Minster       OH    US      47:02.3 46:18.9 14:56 44  33.6       149      F 1-99   
265   1378 Jeff Roetgerman      M                                  46:27.9 46:27.9 14:59 49  31.4       110      M 1-99   
266   93   A. Frimel            M      Minster       OH    US      47:28.3 47:03.4 15:11 8   36.4       111      M 1-99   
267   1372 Taylor Kenny         F                                  48:29.0 47:51.9 15:26 15  32.3       150      F 1-99   
268   1399 Carly Caywood        F                                  48:28.5 47:51.9 15:26 16  31.7       151      F 1-99   
269   1376 Cony Kenny           F                                  48:32.5 47:56.6 15:28 46  33.0       152      F 1-99   
270   1374 K. Kenny             M                                  48:31.2 47:57.1 15:28 7   38.0       112      M 1-99   
271   5    K. Ahrens            F      Maria Stein   OH    US      49:10.7 48:35.9 15:41 8   38.0       153      F 1-99   
272   1375 Pat Kenny            M                                  48:38.6 48:38.6 15:41 47  29.5       113      M 1-99   
273   15   L. Barhorst          F      Fort Loramie  OH    US      49:27.5 48:53.1 15:46 8   37.8       154      F 1-99   
274   125  Ted Hoelscher        M      Fort Loramie  OH    US      49:47.1 48:59.6 15:48 48  29.6       114      M 1-99   
275   10   Melissa Albers-Meyer F      Fort Loramie  OH    US      49:39.6 49:04.3 15:50 46  32.2       155      F 1-99   
276   1398 Clare Caywood        F                                  49:40.8 49:06.8 15:51 18  30.1       156      F 1-99   
277   1354 Jeremy Moore         M                                  49:45.9 49:12.1 15:52 42  28.1       115      M 1-99   
278   107  H. Grieshop          F      Maria Stein   OH    US      50:22.7 49:48.6 16:04 9   35.8       157      F 1-99   
279   86   Paul Enneking        M      Minster       OH    US      49:50.5 49:50.5 16:05 45  28.4       116      M 1-99   
280   184  Lori Routt           F      Rockford      OH    US      50:19.1 50:19.1 16:14 53  33.9       158      F 1-99   
281   32   Patrick Bergman      M      Russia        OH    US      51:54.3 51:13.6 16:31 58  30.6       117      M 1-99   
282   28   Bryant Bergman       M      Russia        OH    US      51:54.0 51:13.8 16:32 29  25.3       118      M 1-99   
283   1350 Nate Metz            M                                  51:14.8 51:14.8 16:32 39  26.5       119      M 1-99   
284   12   C. Barhorst          M      Fort Loramie  OH    US      51:55.3 51:21.7 16:34 12  28.1       120      M 1-99   
285   1356 Dick Swaney          M                                  52:33.0 51:49.5 16:43 64  31.8       121      M 1-99   
286   174  Jonathan Peltier     M      Minster       OH    US      52:59.9 52:18.3 16:52 35  25.3       122      M 1-99   
287   175  Kimberly Peltier     F      Minster       OH    US      53:00.5 52:22.1 16:54 32  28.1       159      F 1-99   
288   33   Paula Bergman        F      Russia        OH    US      53:03.3 52:25.4 16:55 58  34.5       160      F 1-99   
289   1335 Lori Hogaman         F                                  53:19.2 52:32.7 16:57 44  29.6       161      F 1-99   
290   1357 Jodie Swaney         F                                  52:52.2 52:52.2 17:03 60  35.0       162      F 1-99   
291   1358 Job Swaney           M                                  52:52.2 52:52.2 17:03 34  24.9       123      M 1-99   
292   164  Cassie Newcomer      F      Saint Paris   OH    US      53:11.5 53:11.5 17:10 46  29.7       163      F 1-99   
293   114  Laura Heitkamp       F      Minster       OH    US      53:17.5 53:17.5 17:11 52  31.6       164      F 1-99   
294   6    Kris Ahrns           F      Minster       OH    US      53:17.5 53:17.5 17:11 60  34.8       165      F 1-99   
295   167  Rylee Newcomer       F      Saint Paris   OH    US      53:24.2 53:24.2 17:14 21  27.5       166      F 1-99   
296   27   Nikki Beetsch        F      Dexter        MI    US      53:41.7 53:41.7 17:19 51  31.1       167      F 1-99   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Greg Zumberger 1188 36  1       M               16:53.1 
2     Lucas Smith    1361 15  2       M               16:56.3 
3     Jake Rethman   1339 18  3       M               17:55.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jenna Schultz   187  29  7       F      Minster OH US 20:13.6 
2     Taylor Roth     1307 13  13      F                    21:03.4 
3     Cameo Cedarleaf 59   14  18      F      Minster OH US 21:37.2 

Embed Code