11th Annual Harmony for Ohio Foundation Turkey Trot 5k

Thu November 28, 2019 Minster, OH US 45865 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City          State Country Chip     Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                   Time               Percentage Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     372 Adam Kliestine        M                                  17:01.81 5:29  22  76.2       1        M Open       
2     308 Jake Rethman          M      Fort Loramie  OH    US      17:29.47 5:38  16  75.8       2        M Open       
3     261 Andrew Broering       M                                  18:34.11 5:59  17  70.5       3        M Open       
4     64  Connor Haley          M      Cincinnati    OH    US      18:52.36 6:04  25  68.8       1        M 1-99       
5     418 Unknown Partic. 418   M                                  18:52.40 6:04                 1        No Age Given 
6     384 Matt Tangeman         M                                  19:18.58 6:13  17  67.8       2        M 1-99       
7     364 Chuck Wilges          M                                  19:21.78 6:14  52  77.4       3        M 1-99       
8     395 Carter Pohl           M                                  19:36.67 6:19  17  66.7       4        M 1-99       
9     283 Ben Steinbrunner      M                                  20:06.99 6:28  29  64.6       5        M 1-99       
10    139 Brian Prenger         M      Mason         OH    US      20:12.00 6:30  33  65.0       6        M 1-99       
11    329 Allan Sommer          M      Columbus                    20:20.08 6:33  40  67.5       7        M 1-99       
12    393 Keith Pohl            M                                  20:33.64 6:37  52  72.9       8        M 1-99       
13    98  Chris Lauvray         M      lebanon       OH    US      21:00.00 6:46  35  63.2       9        M 1-99       
14    301 Eric Pieing           M                                  21:06.47 6:48  25  61.5       10       M 1-99       
15    77  Julie Schmiesing      F      Minster       OH    US      21:33.97 6:56  34  68.8       1        F Open       
16    400 L. Kenny              M                                  21:49.52 7:01  11  68.3       11       M 1-99       
17    2   Kayla Albers          F      Minster       OH    US      21:54.50 7:03  23  67.4       2        F Open       
18    81  Doug Jutte            M      Minster       OH    US      21:57.14 7:04  51  67.7       12       M 1-99       
19    365 Jeff Goubeaux         M      Russia        OH    US      22:11.99 7:09  50  66.4       13       M 1-99       
20    120 Craig Muhlenkamp      M      RUSSIA        OH    US      22:13.91 7:09  27  58.4       14       M 1-99       
21    330 Erin Sommer           F      Columbus                    22:24.61 7:13  33  66.0       3        F Open       
22    172 W. Vondenhuevel       M      Sidney        OH    US      22:28.42 7:14  11  66.4       15       M 1-99       
23    280 Broering Tom          M                                  22:29.27 7:14  51  66.1       16       M 1-99       
24    422 Joel Berelsman        M                                  22:41.09 7:18  13  61.8       17       M 1-99       
25    233 Brian Vanderhorst     M      Hilliard                    22:41.62 7:18  39  60.0       18       M 1-99       
26    238 Lisa Heckman          F      Maria Stein                 22:42.04 7:18  35  65.5       1        F 1-99       
27    391 Kevin Gusching        M                                  22:53.19 7:22  13  61.2       19       M 1-99       
28    175 Tim Walter            M      Minster       OH    US      23:27.75 7:33  45  60.6       20       M 1-99       
29    119 Chad Muhlenkamp       M      Russia        OH    US      23:33.88 7:35  30  55.2       21       M 1-99       
30    245 Tony Schmiesing       M                                  23:50.31 7:40  28  54.5       22       M 1-99       
31    318 R. Halpin             M                                  23:58.54 7:43  10  64.8       23       M 1-99       
32    407 Krista Heitkamp       F                                  24:05.86 7:45  40  62.9       2        F 1-99       
33    336 David Grieshop        M      Minster                     24:22.02 7:51  47  59.2       24       M 1-99       
34    359 Lei Bornhorst         F      Minster                     24:26.53 7:52  26  60.4       3        F 1-99       
35    173 Cheryl Walter         F      St. Marys     OH    US      24:27.77 7:52  48  66.1       4        F 1-99       
36    168 Ron Sparks            M      Minster       OH    US      24:35.65 7:55  48  59.1       25       M 1-99       
37    27  Molly Bornhorst       F      Minster       OH    US      24:41.73 7:57  41  61.8       5        F 1-99       
38    360 Mark Bornhorst        M      Minster                     24:43.38 7:57  56  62.5       26       M 1-99       
39    357 Averie Bornhorst      F      Minster                     24:43.42 7:57  24  59.7       6        F 1-99       
40    147 Tori Rosengarten      F      Columbus      OH    US      24:46.00 7:58  21  59.6       7        F 1-99       
41    26  M. Bornhorst          M      Minster       OH    US      24:48.11 7:59  12  58.1       27       M 1-99       
42    408 Doug Heitkamp         M                                  24:48.47 7:59  40  55.3       28       M 1-99       
43    111 Justen Meyer          M      Columbus      OH    US      24:48.68 7:59  24  52.3       29       M 1-99       
44    281 Hirschfeld Lilly      F                                  24:50.18 8:00  16  61.4       8        F 1-99       
45    307 Cassie Francis        F                                  24:51.50 8:00  16  61.3       9        F 1-99       
46    396 Morgan Pohl           F                                  24:52.09 8:00  18  59.6       10       F 1-99       
47    79  Cassie Jutte          F      Minster       OH    US      24:52.75 8:00  19  59.4       11       F 1-99       
48    163 Pilar Slonkosky       F      Minster       OH    US      24:53.42 8:01  17  60.3       12       F 1-99       
49    20  Neil Borcher          M      Fort Loramie  OH    US      24:54.98 8:01  36  53.5       30       M 1-99       
50    161 Julia Slonkosky       F      Minster       OH    US      24:55.26 8:01  19  59.3       13       F 1-99       
51    253 Meyer Frank           M                                  24:56.81 8:02  18  52.0       31       M 1-99       
52    160 J. Slonkosky          M      Minster       OH    US      24:59.07 8:03  12  57.7       32       M 1-99       
53    334 Ava Grieshop          F                                  24:59.84 8:03  13  64.5       14       F 1-99       
54    327 Ashley Bruns          F                                  25:00.11 8:03  14  63.1       15       F 1-99       
55    262 Baumer Maura          F                                  25:00.31 8:03  13  64.5       16       F 1-99       
56    113 Renae Meyer           F      Fort Loramie  OH    US      25:00.80 8:03  21  59.0       17       F 1-99       
57    141 Becky Puthoff         F      Ft. Loramie   OH    US      25:02.18 8:04  42  61.3       18       F 1-99       
58    92  Tammy Koepnick        F      Springfield   OH    US      25:02.88 8:04  56  70.6       19       F 1-99       
59    109 Jamie Mescher         M      Minster       OH    US      25:07.55 8:05  45  56.6       33       M 1-99       
60    306 Cecilia Slonkosky     F                                  25:12.03 8:07  26  58.6       20       F 1-99       
61    162 Mary Lou Slonkosky    F      Minster       OH    US      25:14.18 8:07  54  68.4       21       F 1-99       
62    284 Kelly Steinbrunner    F                                  25:16.79 8:08  29  58.4       22       F 1-99       
63    323 Karen Bruns           F                                  25:18.81 8:09  42  60.6       23       F 1-99       
64    350 Brian Knatz           M                                  25:20.28 8:09  40  54.1       34       M 1-99       
65    252 Brian Wuebker         M                                  25:26.28 8:11  32  51.4       35       M 1-99       
66    279 Jeanna Roth           F                                  25:27.52 8:12  36  58.5       24       F 1-99       
67    166 Misty Sparks          F      Minster       OH    US      25:27.63 8:12  30  58.0       25       F 1-99       
68    275 T. Roth               F                                  25:27.63 8:12  11  66.4       26       F 1-99       
69    83  J. Keller             M      Minster       OH    US      25:43.99 8:17  11  58.0       36       M 1-99       
70    183 Bailey Winner         F      Yorkshire     OH    US      25:54.06 8:20  16  58.9       27       F 1-99       
71    380 Paige Thobe           F                                  25:57.15 8:21  16  58.8       28       F 1-99       
72    269 K. McClurg            F                                  25:57.63 8:21  12  63.5       29       F 1-99       
73    410 Phil Sensabaugh       M                                  26:01.35 8:23  70  67.1       37       M 1-99       
74    378 L. Moore              F      Fort Loramie  OH    US      26:22.10 8:29  10  65.9       30       F 1-99       
75    352 Russell Proctor       M                                  26:30.00 8:32  32  49.4       38       M 1-99       
76    394 Mason Pohl            F      Troy          OH    US      26:35.79 8:34  14  59.3       31       F 1-99       
77    337 Margaret Hirschfeld   F                                  26:35.91 8:34  13  60.6       32       F 1-99       
78    464 Diane Jutte           F                                  26:36.65 8:34  53  64.2       33       F 1-99       
79    366 Hayley Barhorst       F                                  26:39.84 8:35  28  55.4       34       F 1-99       
80    237 Stacie Enneking       F                                  26:44.25 8:36  45  58.8       35       F 1-99       
81    25  L. Bornhorst          F      Minster       OH    US      26:54.00 8:39  10  64.6       36       F 1-99       
82    315 B. Halpin             M                                  26:54.68 8:40  7   67.9       39       M 1-99       
83    268 Heather McClurg       F                                  26:54.90 8:40  38  55.8       37       F 1-99       
84    73  A. Hemmelgarn         F      Minster       OH    US      26:56.71 8:40  8   68.9       38       F 1-99       
85    29  Trina Bruns           F      Knoxville     TN    US      26:59.26 8:41  30  54.7       39       F 1-99       
86    8   Rachel Barhorst       F      Fort Loramie  OH    US      26:59.33 8:41  33  54.8       40       F 1-99       
87    123 Jessie Newcomer       F      St. Paris     OH    US      27:02.05 8:42  22  54.6       41       F 1-99       
88    347 Erin Frilling         F                                  27:04.57 8:43  34  54.8       42       F 1-99       
89    367 B. Clune              F                                  27:08.06 8:44  10  64.1       43       F 1-99       
90    114 Kristin Miller        F      Versailles    OH    US      27:10.79 8:45  32  54.4       44       F 1-99       
91    22  Ann Bornhorst         F      Minster       OH    US      27:18.34 8:47  42  56.2       45       F 1-99       
92    242 B. Holland            F                                  27:19.04 8:48  11  61.9       46       F 1-99       
93    121 Michelle Muhlenkamp   F      Russia        OH    US      27:22.58 8:49  26  53.9       47       F 1-99       
94    271 Bob Winner            M                                  27:29.57 8:51  59  57.6       40       M 1-99       
95    115 Brian Mueller         M      Columbus      OH    US      27:29.86 8:51  26  47.2       41       M 1-99       
96    117 Dan Mueller           M      Columbus      OH    US      27:34.41 8:53  28  47.1       42       M 1-99       
97    116 Casey Mueller         F      Columbus      OH    US      27:35.27 8:53  26  53.5       48       F 1-99       
98    99  Dana Lauvray          F      Lebanon       OH    US      27:35.48 8:53  31  53.5       49       F 1-99       
99    30  Candra Carr           F      Columbus      OH    US      27:38.34 8:54  25  53.4       50       F 1-99       
100   189 Trina Winner          F      Versailles    OH    US      27:39.15 8:54  28  53.4       51       F 1-99       
101   40  Victoria Conkle       F      Minster       OH    US      27:39.72 8:54  26  53.4       52       F 1-99       
102   383 Tony Schmiesing       M                                  27:41.90 8:55  37  48.4       43       M 1-99       
103   370 Jennifer Boyer        F                                  27:43.11 8:55  37  54.0       53       F 1-99       
104   47  Sarah Dirksen         F      Minster       OH    US      27:47.47 8:57  40  54.6       54       F 1-99       
105   387 Gordon Lawrence       M      Botkins       OH    US      28:00.78 9:01  48  51.9       44       M 1-99       
106   260 Doug Voisard          M                                  28:05.06 9:02  45  50.6       45       M 1-99       
107   170 Angela Timmerman      F      Ft. Loramie   OH    US      28:08.88 9:04  38  53.3       55       F 1-99       
108   463 Ed Jutte              M                                  28:09.06 9:04  53  53.6       46       M 1-99       
109   465 Megan Jutte           F                                  28:09.61 9:04  24  52.4       56       F 1-99       
110   191 Kyle Wuebker          M      Minster       OH    US      28:09.82 9:04  23  46.1       47       M 1-99       
111   379 X. Moore              M      Fort Loramie  OH    US      28:14.29 9:05  8   60.8       48       M 1-99       
112   67  Allison Heitkamp      F      Minster       OH    US      28:21.18 9:08  40  53.5       57       F 1-99       
113   10  Kevin Bensman         M      Minster       OH    US      28:30.86 9:11  24  45.5       49       M 1-99       
114   363 Dale Guingrich        M      Celina        OH    US      28:44.43 9:15  73  63.2       50       M 1-99       
115   4   Lisa Albers           F      Minster       OH    US      28:45.96 9:16  49  56.8       58       F 1-99       
116   136 Clif Perryman         M      Minster       OH    US      28:46.47 9:16  44  49.0       51       M 1-99       
117   274 Elaine Huber          F                                  28:46.65 9:16  54  60.0       59       F 1-99       
118   94  Hannah Kramer         F      New Bremen    OH    US      28:51.45 9:17  15  53.8       60       F 1-99       
119   93  Diane Kramer          F      New Bremen    OH    US      28:51.68 9:17  44  54.0       61       F 1-99       
120   385 Jenny DeMange         F                                  28:55.35 9:19  29  51.1       62       F 1-99       
121   412 Rick Krogman          M      Celina        OH    US      28:58.35 9:20  56  53.3       52       M 1-99       
122   339 Tom Vallo             M                                  29:00.29 9:20  56  53.3       53       M 1-99       
123   174 N. Walter             M      Minster       OH    US      29:12.10 9:24  12  49.4       54       M 1-99       
124   85  Leanne Keller         F      Minster       OH    US      29:12.27 9:24  50  56.6       63       F 1-99       
125   348 Phil Frilling         M                                  29:24.49 9:28  36  45.3       55       M 1-99       
126   345 B. Elliott            M                                  29:31.78 9:30  12  48.8       56       M 1-99       
127   87  Nick Kemper           M      Minster       OH    US      29:33.52 9:31  22  43.9       57       M 1-99       
128   248 Heather Schmiesing    F                                  29:43.40 9:34  22  49.7       64       F 1-99       
129   244 Tim Schmiesing        M                                  29:46.32 9:35  57  52.3       58       M 1-99       
130   259 Maureen Manbeel       F                                  29:55.76 9:38  31  49.3       65       F 1-99       
131   296 Cindy Nelson          F                                  29:59.98 9:39  32  49.3       66       F 1-99       
132   246 Kay Schmiesing        F                                  30:10.55 9:43  52  55.9       67       F 1-99       
133   313 Jay Brown             M                                  30:18.77 9:45  57  51.4       59       M 1-99       
134   129 Marie Olberding       F      Columbus      OH    US      30:27.62 9:48  31  48.5       68       F 1-99       
135   369 Kris Ware             F                                  30:28.62 9:49  39  49.5       69       F 1-99       
136   110 L. Mescher            F      Minster       OH    US      30:36.54 9:51  11  55.2       70       F 1-99       
137   266 M. McClurg            F                                  30:38.05 9:52  10  56.7       71       F 1-99       
138   298 J. Miltner            F      New Knoxville               30:43.14 9:53  12  53.7       72       F 1-99       
139   21  Kaye Borchers         F      Fort Loramie  OH    US      30:57.94 9:58  35  48.0       73       F 1-99       
140   358 Mary Bornhorst        F                                  30:58.80 9:58  56  57.1       74       F 1-99       
141   54  Macy Gehret           F      Minster       OH    US      31:05.11 10:00 16  49.1       75       F 1-99       
142   342 Loren Schmidt         F                                  31:14.38 10:03 20  47.3       76       F 1-99       
143   60  Chelsey Grillot       F      Fort loramie  OH    US      31:26.62 10:07 30  47.0       77       F 1-99       
144   105 Christine Marker      F      urbana        OH    US      31:30.04 10:08 38  47.7       78       F 1-99       
145   14  Carol Berning         F      Anna          OH    US      31:30.36 10:08 50  52.4       79       F 1-99       
146   293 Steve Drees           M                                  31:30.79 10:09 63  51.9       60       M 1-99       
147   409 R. Heitkamp           F                                  31:33.00 10:09 12  52.2       80       F 1-99       
148   314 Natalie Brown         F                                  31:36.73 10:10 29  46.7       81       F 1-99       
149   425 C. Albers             M                                  31:42.25 10:12 9   51.3       61       M 1-99       
150   44  C. Dirksen            M      Minster       OH    US      31:44.09 10:13 9   51.3       62       M 1-99       
151   241 C. Meye               F                                  31:54.74 10:16 10  54.5       82       F 1-99       
152   240 M. Timmerman          F                                  31:56.68 10:17 10  54.4       83       F 1-99       
153   124 Randall Newcomer      M      St. Paris     OH    US      31:58.56 10:18 50  46.1       63       M 1-99       
154   382 John Neiman           M                                  32:04.92 10:20 49  45.6       64       M 1-99       
155   24  Julie Bornhorst       F      Columbus      OH    US      32:05.97 10:20 29  46.0       84       F 1-99       
156   108 E. Mescher            F      Minster       OH    US      32:06.42 10:20 12  51.3       85       F 1-99       
157   302 Jennifer Miltner      F      New Knoxville               32:08.42 10:21 40  47.2       86       F 1-99       
158   179 Jeanette Wente        F      Sylvania      OH    US      32:11.26 10:22 28  45.9       87       F 1-99       
159   320 Tonya Prenger         F                                  32:17.41 10:24 44  48.3       88       F 1-99       
160   309 Cindy Storrer         F                                  32:20.81 10:25 66  61.8       89       F 1-99       
161   122 Jill Neuman           F      New Knoxville OH    US      32:22.99 10:25 47  49.4       90       F 1-99       
162   282 Sara Kampfe           F                                  32:30.96 10:28 32  45.5       91       F 1-99       
163   328 Hollie Kremer         F                                  32:32.70 10:29 35  45.7       92       F 1-99       
164   398 Jeff Fiebelkorn       M                                  32:36.20 10:30 34  40.5       65       M 1-99       
165   351 Rich Froning          M                                  32:43.78 10:32 69  52.8       66       M 1-99       
166   53  Cheryl Fout           F      Ansonia       OH    US      32:44.28 10:32 33  45.2       93       F 1-99       
167   462 Julie Wuebker         F                                  32:46.28 10:33 33  45.2       94       F 1-99       
168   137 Hannah Pleiman        F      Fort Loramie  OH    US      32:48.18 10:33 15  47.3       95       F 1-99       
169   270 Angie Schemmel        F                                  32:56.32 10:36 27  44.8       96       F 1-99       
170   100 L. Lewis              M      Ansonia       OH    US      33:17.62 10:43 8   51.6       67       M 1-99       
171   145 Lisa Rolfes           F      Celina        OH    US      33:17.91 10:43 28  44.3       97       F 1-99       
172   235 Scott Schmiesing      M                                  33:20.05 10:44 31  39.1       68       M 1-99       
173   71  Lori Heitkamp         F      Sidney        OH    US      33:31.02 10:47 51  49.8       98       F 1-99       
174   420 Jordan Berelsman      F                                  33:41.98 10:51 16  45.3       99       F 1-99       
175   423 Unknown Partic. 423   M                                  33:42.70 10:51                2        No Age Given 
176   46  Mya Dirksen           F      Minster       OH    US      33:43.23 10:51 16  45.2       100      F 1-99       
177   144 Casey Rolfes          M      Celina        OH    US      34:09.86 11:00 33  38.4       69       M 1-99       
178   82  Lauren Jutte          F      Minster       OH    US      34:15.59 11:02 23  43.1       101      F 1-99       
179   177 Andrew Wente          M      Dublin        OH    US      34:22.90 11:04 35  38.6       70       M 1-99       
180   80  Denise Jutte          F      Minster       OH    US      34:38.56 11:09 52  48.7       102      F 1-99       
181   37  Jenny Clune           F      Oakwood       OH    US      34:41.12 11:10 37  43.1       103      F 1-99       
182   38  Q. Clune              F      Oakwood       OH    US      34:41.62 11:10 6   58.0       104      F 1-99       
183   28  Andrew Brown          M      Kettering     OH    US      34:48.02 11:12 33  37.7       71       M 1-99       
184   294 Juan Torres           M                                  34:48.35 11:12 60  45.9       72       M 1-99       
185   415 Nick Colson           M                                  34:50.60 11:13 39  39.1       73       M 1-99       
186   165 Gee Sommer            M      minster       OH    US      34:51.21 11:13 63  47.0       74       M 1-99       
187   171 Leslie Tyler          F      Minster       OH    US      35:02.19 11:17 38  42.9       105      F 1-99       
188   374 E. Poeppelman         F                                  35:21.02 11:23 7   54.5       106      F 1-99       
189   377 Tony Poeppelman       M                                  35:27.62 11:25 39  38.4       75       M 1-99       
190   63  Shirley Gross         F      Celina        OH    US      35:45.01 11:30 50  46.2       107      F 1-99       
191   180 Kara Wente            F      Dublin        OH    US      36:01.51 11:36 35  41.3       108      F 1-99       
192   33  J. Chapman            M      Powell        OH    US      36:02.24 11:36 12  40.0       76       M 1-99       
193   127 Tim Nietfeld          M      Columbus      OH    US      36:07.00 11:37 40  38.0       77       M 1-99       
194   102 Kathy Magoto          F      Versailles    OH    US      36:11.37 11:39 56  48.9       109      F 1-99       
195   18  Ted Bertke            M      Celina        OH    US      36:12.05 11:39 65  46.0       78       M 1-99       
196   34  Kristy Chapman        F      Powell        OH    US      36:14.51 11:40 39  41.6       110      F 1-99       
197   371 Aaron Schmackers      M      Celina        OH    US      36:27.71 11:44 41  37.8       79       M 1-99       
198   9   Casey Bennett         M      Dayton        OH    US      36:37.41 11:47 13  38.3       80       M 1-99       
199   126 Kristin Nietfeld      F      Columbus      OH    US      36:37.78 11:47 36  40.7       111      F 1-99       
200   291 Mike Griner           M                                  36:54.41 11:53 48  39.4       81       M 1-99       
201   7   Karen Barga           F      Maria Stein   OH    US      37:10.13 11:58 54  46.5       112      F 1-99       
202   72  RaeAnne Heitkamp      F      Minster       OH    US      37:13.89 11:59 20  39.7       113      F 1-99       
203   355 Jason Chamlee         M                                  37:34.59 12:06 35  35.3       82       M 1-99       
204   356 Susana Chamlee        F                                  37:35.30 12:06 33  39.4       114      F 1-99       
205   70  Laura Heitkamp        F      Minster       OH    US      37:52.99 12:12 50  43.6       115      F 1-99       
206   41  Jason Cuff            M      Columbiana    OH    US      37:54.04 12:12 44  37.2       83       M 1-99       
207   49  Lauren Enneking       F      Dayton        OH    US      37:55.84 12:13 34  39.1       116      F 1-99       
208   11  Jennifer Bergman      F      Columbus      OH    US      38:05.95 12:16 33  38.8       117      F 1-99       
209   1   Jois Abel             F      Celina        OH    US      38:10.64 12:17 28  38.7       118      F 1-99       
210   42  Rebecca Cuff          F      Columbiana    OH    US      38:13.67 12:18 35  38.9       119      F 1-99       
211   65  Stacy Hartings        F      Maria Stein   OH    US      38:34.60 12:25 21  38.3       120      F 1-99       
212   152 Jane Selhorst         F      Rossburg      OH    US      38:40.79 12:27 58  46.8       121      F 1-99       
213   76  Randy Hemmelgarn      M      Minster       OH    US      38:55.92 12:32 38  34.7       84       M 1-99       
214   159 Jennifer Skinner      F      New Bremen    OH    US      38:59.21 12:33 44  40.0       122      F 1-99       
215   16  Ray Bertke            M      Powell        OH    US      39:22.16 12:40 13  35.6       85       M 1-99       
216   17  Scott Bertke          M      Powell        OH    US      39:22.89 12:41 46  36.4       86       M 1-99       
217   68  Cora Heitkamp         F      Minster       OH    US      39:53.17 12:50 13  40.4       123      F 1-99       
218   362 Patricia Woolf        F                                  39:56.76 12:51 70  52.9       124      F 1-99       
219   258 Matt Quinter          M                                  40:17.91 12:58 36  33.1       87       M 1-99       
220   257 K. Quinter            M                                  40:18.87 12:59 6   48.8       88       M 1-99       
221   35  Adam Clune            M      Oakwood       OH    US      40:18.92 12:59 38  33.5       89       M 1-99       
222   36  I. Clune              M      Oakwood       OH    US      40:19.64 12:59 7   45.3       90       M 1-99       
223   43  Andrea Daine          F      Fishers       IN    US      41:02.17 13:12 29  36.0       125      F 1-99       
224   312 Theresa Brown         F                                  41:51.62 13:28 54  41.2       126      F 1-99       
225   140 Julie Prenger         F      Minster       OH    US      41:56.18 13:30 26  35.2       127      F 1-99       
226   90  Adam Knox             M      Cleves        OH    US      41:56.88 13:30 27  31.0       91       M 1-99       
227   404 Calvin Caywood        M                                  42:05.32 13:33 13  33.3       92       M 1-99       
228   192 Kelly Yount           F      Piqua         OH    US      42:28.81 13:40 47  37.7       128      F 1-99       
229   132 Sandy Otis            F      Columbus      OH    US      42:52.80 13:48 40  35.4       129      F 1-99       
230   286 Gail Pavelschak       F                                  43:20.41 13:57 42  35.4       130      F 1-99       
231   287 Chris Gauke           F                                  43:20.67 13:57 44  36.0       131      F 1-99       
232   187 M. Winner             F      Yorkshire     OH    US      43:40.53 14:03 2              132      F 1-99       
233   39  Brittany Conkle       F      Minster       OH    US      43:58.78 14:09 25  33.6       133      F 1-99       
234   299 C. Miltner            M                                  44:00.19 14:10 8   39.0       93       M 1-99       
235   421 Lisa Barlage          F                                  44:08.22 14:12 18  33.6       134      F 1-99       
236   424 Jessica Berelsman     F                                  44:08.47 14:12 18  33.6       135      F 1-99       
237   427 Katherine Riethman    F                                  44:22.49 14:17 32  33.3       136      F 1-99       
238   316 Tracy Haplin          F                                  44:23.11 14:17 39  34.0       137      F 1-99       
239   86  Kelli Kemper          F      Minster       OH    US      44:32.88 14:20 25  33.1       138      F 1-99       
240   236 Lisa Schmiesing       F                                  44:32.96 14:20 28  33.1       139      F 1-99       
241   15  Annie Bertke          F      Powell        OH    US      44:58.14 14:28 45  35.0       140      F 1-99       
242   305 Kylie Koesters        F                                  46:01.11 14:49 22  32.1       141      F 1-99       
243   304 Emily Pottkotter      F                                  46:01.71 14:49 23  32.1       142      F 1-99       
244   390 F. Otis               M                                  46:13.06 14:53 6   42.6       94       M 1-99       
245   62  K. Groff              M      Ansonia       OH    US      46:18.61 14:54 11  32.2       95       M 1-99       
246   55  Hope Gilbert          F      St. Marys     OH    US      46:25.68 14:57 16  32.8       143      F 1-99       
247   56  Nicol Gilbert         F      St. Marys     OH    US      46:38.95 15:01 41  32.7       144      F 1-99       
248   414 O. Colson             M                                  46:46.20 15:03 7   39.1       96       M 1-99       
249   131 Dave Otis             M      Columbus      OH    US      46:46.71 15:03 41  29.5       97       M 1-99       
250   12  Molly Bergman         F      Dayton        OH    US      47:06.50 15:10 32  31.4       145      F 1-99       
251   389 Andy Bergman          M                                  47:13.43 15:12 38  28.6       98       M 1-99       
252   45  Lacey Dirksen         F      Minster       OH    US      47:36.67 15:19 17  31.5       146      F 1-99       
253   69  Frank Heitkamp        M      Minster       OH    US      47:36.99 15:20 48  30.5       99       M 1-99       
254   392 Nathan Metz           M                                  47:58.44 15:26 37  28.0       100      M 1-99       
255   324 J. Bruns              M                                  48:01.13 15:27 10  32.3       101      M 1-99       
256   326 Daniel Bruns          M                                  48:34.16 15:38 13  28.9       102      M 1-99       
257   322 Ken Knapke            M                                  48:34.37 15:38 64  34.0       103      M 1-99       
258   142 Jenny Ripploh         F      Minster       OH    US      48:40.62 15:40 48  33.2       147      F 1-99       
259   190 Jessica Wuebker       F      Minster       OH    US      48:40.90 15:40 39  31.0       148      F 1-99       
260   399 Taryn Kenny           F                                  48:52.65 15:44 13  33.0       149      F 1-99       
261   403 Carly Caywood         F                                  48:52.82 15:44 14  32.3       150      F 1-99       
262   402 Clare Caywood         F      Saint Marys   OH    US      48:53.01 15:44 16  31.2       151      F 1-99       
263   401 P. McKendry           F                                  49:32.28 15:57 10  35.1       152      F 1-99       
264   413 Jamie Colson          F                                  49:48.25 16:02 38  30.2       153      F 1-99       
265   169 Kari Stromblad        F      Coldwater     OH    US      50:10.33 16:09 27  29.4       154      F 1-99       
266   193 Heather Zacharias     F      Covington     OH    US      50:10.44 16:09 41  30.4       155      F 1-99       
267   112 Melissa Meyer         F      Fort Loramie  OH    US      50:24.24 16:13 44  30.9       156      F 1-99       
268   406 Renee Caywood         F                                  50:24.31 16:13 42  30.5       157      F 1-99       
269   375 Tara McKendry         F                                  50:40.08 16:19 37  29.5       158      F 1-99       
270   376 David McKendry        M                                  50:46.80 16:21 42  27.4       104      M 1-99       
271   232 Katie Vanderhorst     F      Hilliard                    51:34.14 16:36 37  29.0       159      F 1-99       
272   151 Andy Schmitmeyer      M      Minster       OH    US      52:40.17 16:57 34  25.1       105      M 1-99       
273   388 Jerry Dircksen        M                                  53:10.60 17:07 61  30.3       106      M 1-99       
274   59  Mary Ann Grieshop     F      Minster       OH    US      53:38.46 17:16 75  42.3       160      F 1-99       
275   419 Lori Osterloh-Hagaman F                                  53:45.35 17:18 42  28.6       161      F 1-99       
276   13  Paula Bergman         F      Russia        OH    US      53:52.48 17:20 56  32.8       162      F 1-99       
277   135 Kim Peltier           F      Minster       OH    US      53:52.98 17:21 30  27.4       163      F 1-99       
278   338 Tracey Osterloh       F                                  54:38.70 17:35 57  32.7       164      F 1-99       
279   134 Jonathan Peltier      M      Minster       OH    US      54:53.75 17:40 33  23.9       107      M 1-99       
280   3   Kevin Albers          M      Minster       OH    US      55:43.33 17:56 40  24.6       108      M 1-99       
281   416 C. Colson             F                                  56:23.23 18:09 9   31.8       165      F 1-99       
282   156 M. Sheets             F      Celina        OH    US      57:01.36 18:21 11  29.6       166      F 1-99       
283   153 C. Sheets             F      Celina        OH    US      57:06.56 18:23 4              167      F 1-99       
284   48  Lynda Dues            F      Minster       OH    US      57:36.80 18:33 54  30.0       168      F 1-99       
285   154 Dana Sheets           F      Celina        OH    US      57:45.58 18:35 36  25.8       169      F 1-99       
286   58  Debra Grieshop        F      Hilliard      OH    US      58:33.16 18:51 50  28.2       170      F 1-99       
287   332 David Werling         M                                  59:08.18 19:02 29  22.0       109      M 1-99       
288   61  Theresa Grillot       F      Yorkshire     OH    US      59:56.91 19:18 64  32.5       171      F 1-99       


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Adam Kliestine  372 22  1       M                         17:01.81 
2     Jake Rethman    308 16  2       M      Fort Loramie OH US 17:29.47 
3     Andrew Broering 261 17  3       M                         18:34.11 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Julie Schmiesing 77  34  15      F      Minster OH US 21:33.97 
2     Kayla Albers     2   23  17      F      Minster OH US 21:54.50 
3     Erin Sommer      330 33  21      F      Columbus      22:24.61 

Embed Code