Results For
Thank You Run 5K

San Diego, CA 92127
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender Chip       Pace  Age Division Division       Team Name            
                                         Time                 Place                                        
===== ==== ====================== ====== ========== ===== === ======== ============== ==================== 
1     2081 Garrett De Long        M      0:16:27.24 5:18  21  1        Male Overall                        
2     1565 Simeon Paul            M      0:16:30.35 5:19  20  2        Male Overall                        
3     1552 Andrew Varvara         M      0:18:08.19 5:51  18  3        Male Overall                        
4     1480 Matthew Earney         M      0:18:12.07 5:52  19  1        M 15-19                             
5     1946 Brian Coullahan        M      0:18:40.87 6:02  44  1        M 40-49                             
6     1493 Benjamin Lester        M      0:19:32.72 6:18  14  1        M 10-14                             
7     1738 Kyle Humphrey          M      0:20:16.41 6:32  18  2        M 15-19                             
8     1162 Ryan Debish            M      0:20:18.95 6:33  17  3        M 15-19                             
9     1357 Patrick McBride        M      0:20:39.78 6:40  45  2        M 40-49                             
10    2088 Ben Mills              M      0:20:41.24 6:40  32  1        M 30-39                             
11    1862 Michael Rentz          M      0:20:51.06 6:44      1        No Age Given                        
12    1193 Pablo Costes           M      0:20:51.09 6:44  24  1        M 20-29                             
13    1680 Christopher Fan        M      0:20:52.86 6:44  15  4        M 15-19                             
14    2006 Joel Andrychowicz      M      0:20:58.02 6:46  45  3        M 40-49                             
15    1114 Jake Kim               M      0:21:02.02 6:47  18  5        M 15-19                             
16    1707 Isaac Adolpho          M      0:21:04.18 6:48  39  2        M 30-39        Adolpho/ COMPASS     
17    1385 Caleb Taylor           M      0:21:08.02 6:49  22  2        M 20-29                             
18    1695 Samuel Park            M      0:21:09.79 6:50  48  4        M 40-49                             
19    1995 Mahir Lupinacci        M      0:21:18.92 6:53  46  5        M 40-49                             
20    1041 Noah Berkebile         M      0:21:30.83 6:56  18  6        M 15-19                             
21    1212 Brian Tang             M      0:21:37.38 6:59  13  2        M 10-14                             
22    1832 T. Harpster            M      0:21:40.64 7:00  11  3        M 10-14                             
23    1122 Christopher Tai        M      0:21:42.67 7:00  17  7        M 15-19                             
24    1599 Ryan Grove             M      0:21:43.00 7:00  45  6        M 40-49                             
25    1600 M. Grove               F      0:21:43.98 7:01  12  1        Female Overall                      
26    1365 Roger Sunahara         M      0:21:44.34 7:01  55  1        M 50-59                             
27    1336 David Rawlins          M      0:21:59.84 7:06  17  8        M 15-19                             
28    1981 Phil Walker            M      0:22:03.88 7:07  49  7        M 40-49                             
29    1121 Kuangkai Tai           M      0:22:05.11 7:07  47  8        M 40-49                             
30    1891 Sam Reiss              M      0:22:08.55 7:09  29  3        M 20-29                             
31    1553 Gabriel Querido        M      0:22:09.73 7:09  20  4        M 20-29                             
32    1382 Blake Eudy             M      0:22:12.14 7:10  42  9        M 40-49                             
33    1987 Madeline Utter         F      0:22:19.89 7:12  19  2        Female Overall                      
34    1007 Artie Ojeda            M      0:22:23.47 7:13  57  2        M 50-59                             
35    1383 P. Eudy                F      0:22:23.88 7:14  9   1        F 1- 9                              
36    1350 Annemarie Montani      F      0:22:23.95 7:14  34  3        Female Overall                      
37    1392 A. Rodriguez           M      0:22:24.14 7:14  12  4        M 10-14                             
38    1706 James Tran             M      0:22:44.45 7:20  21  5        M 20-29                             
39    1376 Mike Aguilar           M      0:22:46.76 7:21  41  10       M 40-49                             
40    1242 T. Cruz                M      0:22:58.78 7:25  9   1        M 1- 9                              
41    1196 Gerard Buckmelter      M      0:23:01.35 7:26  61  1        M 60-69                             
42    1115 Steve Kim              M      0:23:03.90 7:26  49  11       M 40-49                             
43    1997 Durdam Rocherolle      M      0:23:06.44 7:27  48  12       M 40-49                             
44    1874 Trevor Hemingway       M      0:23:09.52 7:28  14  5        M 10-14        MDI8                 
45    1638 Terry Kraft            M      0:23:13.54 7:30  59  3        M 50-59                             
46    1363 Brayden Basinger       M      0:23:14.12 7:30  15  9        M 15-19                             
47    1857 Jett Kim               M      0:23:14.28 7:30  14  6        M 10-14                             
48    2090 Jason Root             M      0:23:16.19 7:30  41  13       M 40-49                             
49    1467 Magnus Lindback        M      0:23:24.69 7:33  36  3        M 30-39                             
50    1754 Jim MacDonald          M      0:23:28.55 7:34  49  14       M 40-49                             
51    1662 Andrew Aguilar         M      0:23:30.21 7:35  44  15       M 40-49                             
52    1791 Mike Krasovic          M      0:23:31.44 7:35  32  4        M 30-39                             
53    1692 F. Butler              M      0:23:42.65 7:39  10  7        M 10-14                             
54    1842 Emma George            F      0:23:47.05 7:40  13  1        F 10-14                             
55    1854 G. Aparri              M      0:23:51.50 7:42  9   2        M 1- 9                              
56    1097 D. Laipenieks          M      0:23:53.68 7:42  12  8        M 10-14                             
57    1846 Michael Hayes          M      0:23:55.39 7:43  14  9        M 10-14                             
58    1375 Wendy Aguilar          F      0:23:58.97 7:44  41  1        F 40-49                             
59    1132 G. Ikeda               M      0:24:01.41 7:45  7   3        M 1- 9         Ikedas               
60    1917 Stefanie Sullivan      F      0:24:01.60 7:45  35  1        F 30-39                             
61    1387 Ethan Rogers           M      0:24:09.87 7:48  16  10       M 15-19                             
62    1936 John Funderburg        M      0:24:11.59 7:48  46  16       M 40-49                             
63    1222 Kevin Wong             M      0:24:17.00 7:50  40  17       M 40-49                             
64    1694 Z. Park                M      0:24:21.96 7:52  11  10       M 10-14                             
65    2009 Kyle Minark            M      0:24:25.12 7:53  30  5        M 30-39                             
66    1983 Carson Reese           M      0:24:32.83 7:55  14  11       M 10-14                             
67    1217 Brian Oles             M      0:24:36.46 7:56  41  18       M 40-49                             
68    1745 Alan Kaplan            M      0:24:43.62 7:59  54  4        M 50-59                             
69    1576 G. Gerardi             M      0:24:48.86 8:00  10  12       M 10-14                             
70    1241 William Butler         M      0:24:51.63 8:01  44  19       M 40-49                             
71    1945 Jessica Coullahan      F      0:24:52.22 8:01  40  2        F 40-49                             
72    1514 Matt Parnell           M      0:24:55.08 8:02  35  6        M 30-39                             
73    1783 Eric Meisgeier         M      0:24:56.93 8:03  47  20       M 40-49                             
74    1499 Kari Plumb             F      0:25:02.13 8:05  40  3        F 40-49                             
75    1341 Antony Nash            M      0:25:06.29 8:06  43  21       M 40-49                             
76    1339 D. Nash                M      0:25:06.58 8:06  9   4        M 1- 9                              
77    1128 Jeremy Villegas        M      0:25:08.38 8:07  36  7        M 30-39                             
78    1563 Kevin Reilly           M      0:25:09.09 8:07  49  22       M 40-49                             
79    1886 Mark Edrington         M      0:25:09.87 8:07  54  5        M 50-59                             
80    1799 Cash Rowden            M      0:25:14.81 8:09  48  23       M 40-49                             
81    1699 Shawn McCrea           M      0:25:15.53 8:09  37  8        M 30-39                             
82    1855 Evan Aparri            M      0:25:18.03 8:10  13  13       M 10-14                             
83    1153 Todd Lauby             M      0:25:18.48 8:10  46  24       M 40-49        Team Lauby           
84    1151 J. Lauby               M      0:25:19.88 8:10  9   5        M 1- 9         Team Lauby           
85    1656 P. Rodgers             M      0:25:22.66 8:11  12  14       M 10-14                             
86    1575 Gino Gerardi           M      0:25:22.71 8:11  13  15       M 10-14                             
87    1611 Max Barrowclough       M      0:25:23.16 8:11  22  6        M 20-29                             
88    1189 Brett Norris           M      0:25:23.97 8:12  45  25       M 40-49                             
89    1800 Andrew Abuan           M      0:25:26.03 8:12  17  11       M 15-19                             
90    1003 Carl Vankoughnett      M      0:25:35.86 8:15  46  26       M 40-49                             
91    1340 Avalon Nash            F      0:25:37.69 8:16  13  2        F 10-14                             
92    1342 Courtney Bolin Nash    F      0:25:37.89 8:16  43  4        F 40-49                             
93    1602 Stephen Mavis          M      0:25:39.01 8:16  37  9        M 30-39                             
94    1736 Samantha Greene        F      0:25:39.10 8:16  43  5        F 40-49        The Greene Team      
95    1972 Dana Howe              M      0:25:39.17 8:17  35  10       M 30-39                             
96    1693 A. Lane                F      0:25:40.71 8:17  10  3        F 10-14                             
97    1130 Jacob Woodrich         M      0:25:43.39 8:18  18  12       M 15-19                             
98    1067 James Kendrick         M      0:25:44.05 8:18  40  27       M 40-49                             
99    1841 Michael Salas          M      0:25:45.00 8:18  51  6        M 50-59                             
100   1214 Sarah Boles            F      0:25:48.83 8:20  43  6        F 40-49                             
101   1432 Antonio Musacco        M      0:25:49.63 8:20  18  13       M 15-19                             
102   1018 Abigail Boretto        F      0:25:50.87 8:20  47  7        F 40-49                             
103   1498 Bronson Plumb          M      0:25:53.39 8:21  13  16       M 10-14                             
104   1884 N. Yu                  M      0:25:56.27 8:22  10  17       M 10-14        Eco-runners          
105   1850 Ethan Keirn            M      0:25:56.88 8:22  16  14       M 15-19                             
106   1723 Danlu Zhang            M      0:25:58.70 8:23  46  28       M 40-49                             
107   1883 Raymond Yu             M      0:26:00.90 8:24  47  29       M 40-49        Eco-runners          
108   1947 Chris McKinney         M      0:26:05.52 8:25  40  30       M 40-49                             
109   1331 Daniel Hardiman        M      0:26:06.67 8:25  23  7        M 20-29        Barracks             
110   1185 A. Samhat              M      0:26:08.85 8:26  8   6        M 1- 9                              
111   1554 Simon Reese            M      0:26:08.99 8:26  47  31       M 40-49                             
112   1186 Imad Samhat            M      0:26:09.18 8:26  38  11       M 30-39                             
113   1763 Dannah Golich          F      0:26:10.36 8:27  16  1        F 15-19                             
114   1847 Karlie Hayes           F      0:26:10.51 8:27  17  2        F 15-19                             
115   1858 Jenna Kim              F      0:26:10.76 8:27  16  3        F 15-19                             
116   1582 Ben Cooper             M      0:26:12.20 8:27  29  8        M 20-29                             
117   1188 B. Norris              M      0:26:13.01 8:27  12  18       M 10-14                             
118   2079 Michael Reyes          M      0:26:17.14 8:29  24  9        M 20-29                             
119   1131 A. Ikeda               M      0:26:21.52 8:30  6   7        M 1- 9         Ikedas               
120   2008 Jeff Minark            M      0:26:22.51 8:30  62  2        M 60-69                             
121   2023 Negan Knowles          F      0:26:24.24 8:31  47  8        F 40-49                             
122   1605 James Westbrook        M      0:26:29.96 8:33  52  7        M 50-59                             
123   1171 Dave Shanks            M      0:26:30.90 8:33  51  8        M 50-59        MDI8                 
124   1979 Ryan Shay              M      0:26:31.39 8:33  14  19       M 10-14                             
125   1456 Amanda Bugg            F      0:26:31.70 8:33  27  1        F 20-29                             
126   1455 Tanner Leach           M      0:26:32.60 8:34  24  10       M 20-29                             
127   1477 Gordon Nasser          M      0:26:34.13 8:34  53  9        M 50-59                             
128   1566 Jake Cockrell          M      0:26:35.81 8:35  44  32       M 40-49                             
129   1885 E. Yu                  M      0:26:36.43 8:35  10  20       M 10-14        Eco-runners          
130   1837 S. Harpster            F      0:26:38.37 8:36  9   2        F 1- 9                              
131   1710 Andrew Oliver          M      0:26:38.49 8:36  45  33       M 40-49                             
132   1836 S. Harpster            F      0:26:38.55 8:36  9   3        F 1- 9                              
133   1839 M. Hanlon              F      0:26:38.68 8:36  10  4        F 10-14                             
134   1766 Nicole Blackman        F      0:26:40.28 8:36  39  2        F 30-39                             
135   1913 Shawn Cobb             M      0:26:40.89 8:36  40  34       M 40-49        Team Cobb            
136   1912 W. Cobb                M      0:26:41.77 8:37  7   8        M 1- 9         Team Cobb            
137   1349 Patrick Montani        M      0:26:46.48 8:38  38  12       M 30-39                             
138   1243 Cameron Cruz           F      0:26:49.17 8:39  13  5        F 10-14                             
139   1737 Daniel Greene          M      0:26:50.90 8:40  42  35       M 40-49        The Greene Team      
140   2099 Heather Cruz           F      0:26:51.56 8:40  39  3        F 30-39                             
141   1096 Caitlin Laipenieks     F      0:26:51.84 8:40  43  9        F 40-49                             
142   1731 Alex Vandierendonck    M      0:26:52.89 8:40  14  21       M 10-14                             
143   1504 Sabrina Camacho        F      0:26:55.30 8:41  22  2        F 20-29                             
144   1030 Megan Schwarz          F      0:26:59.08 8:42  19  4        F 15-19        Schwarz              
145   1980 Raymond Shay           M      0:26:59.79 8:43  18  15       M 15-19                             
146   1519 Isaac Villafranca      M      0:27:00.92 8:43  14  22       M 10-14                             
147   1029 Tony Schwarz           M      0:27:01.78 8:43  52  10       M 50-59        Schwarz              
148   1678 Peter Fan              M      0:27:01.90 8:43  47  36       M 40-49                             
149   1541 Alyssa Weedon          F      0:27:06.56 8:45  13  6        F 10-14                             
150   1714 M. Kaas                M      0:27:07.94 8:45  10  23       M 10-14                             
151   1388 Aaron Rogers           M      0:27:10.28 8:46  47  37       M 40-49                             
152   1110 R. Farrokhi            M      0:27:10.98 8:46  10  24       M 10-14                             
153   1098 Maris Laipenieks       M      0:27:13.88 8:47  54  11       M 50-59                             
154   1621 Brian Aman             M      0:27:23.55 8:50  44  38       M 40-49                             
155   2074 William Flores         M      0:27:24.80 8:51  46  39       M 40-49                             
156   1705 Ivan Leung             M      0:27:25.98 8:51  15  16       M 15-19                             
157   1589 Patrick Cowan          M      0:27:26.96 8:51  58  12       M 50-59                             
158   2016 Sam Lopez              M      0:27:27.20 8:51  27  2        No Age Given                        
159   1793 Jim Krasovic           M      0:27:31.97 8:53  58  13       M 50-59                             
160   2100 Tom Cruz               M      0:27:31.99 8:53  46  40       M 40-49                             
161   1664 Michael Nichols        M      0:27:35.42 8:54  42  41       M 40-49                             
162   1080 M. Page                F      0:27:36.61 8:54  12  7        F 10-14                             
163   1601 Jennifer Grove         F      0:27:38.92 8:55  44  10       F 40-49                             
164   1960 Patrick Harnett        M      0:27:39.44 8:55  47  42       M 40-49                             
165   1838 T. Hanlon              M      0:27:41.80 8:56  11  25       M 10-14                             
166   1959 S. Harnett             M      0:27:42.89 8:56  9   9        M 1- 9                              
167   1073 Hugo Carbajal          M      0:27:44.74 8:57  37  13       M 30-39                             
168   1503 Jodi Simeroth          F      0:27:45.04 8:57  22  3        F 20-29                             
169   1400 Aapo Jaakkola          M      0:27:47.53 8:58  13  26       M 10-14                             
170   1989 A. Arzola              F      0:27:48.49 8:58  10  8        F 10-14                             
171   1988 Adrian Arzola          M      0:27:48.77 8:58  40  43       M 40-49                             
172   1755 Marie Zimmermann       F      0:27:50.69 8:59  25  4        F 20-29                             
173   1048 G. Gavin               F      0:27:55.82 9:01  12  9        F 10-14        Team Gavin           
174   1149 Isabella Sarralde      F      0:27:56.43 9:01  15  5        F 15-19                             
175   1197 M. Gibbons             M      0:28:00.14 9:02  8   10       M 1- 9                              
176   1901 Shaka Johnson          M      0:28:00.18 9:02  41  44       M 40-49                             
177   1833 Tiffinie Harpster      F      0:28:00.21 9:02  41  11       F 40-49                             
178   1990 Teresita Peralta       F      0:28:00.97 9:02  51  1        F 50-59                             
179   1133 Maiko Youth Ikeda      F      0:28:03.27 9:03  40  12       F 40-49        Ikedas               
180   1068 Ian Kendrick           M      0:28:08.58 9:05  13  27       M 10-14                             
181   1032 Duncan Engel           M      0:28:09.02 9:05  46  45       M 40-49                             
182   1863 Mike Heinrichs         M      0:28:10.02 9:05  37  14       M 30-39                             
183   1034 L. Engel               F      0:28:11.25 9:06  11  10       F 10-14                             
184   1118 Katie Lennon           F      0:28:12.13 9:06  27  5        F 20-29                             
185   1769 John Lominsky          M      0:28:12.35 9:06  51  14       M 50-59                             
186   2083 Scott Conroy           M      0:28:12.56 9:06  41  46       M 40-49                             
187   1195 Steven Schott          M      0:28:14.40 9:07  43  47       M 40-49                             
188   1528 Sebastien Mounier      M      0:28:16.21 9:07  46  48       M 40-49                             
189   1700 R. McCrea              M      0:28:18.46 9:08  7   11       M 1- 9                              
190   1240 Mason Parsons          M      0:28:22.31 9:09  16  17       M 15-19        Parsons              
191   1484 Christian Carlson      M      0:28:22.33 9:09  46  49       M 40-49                             
192   1916 Jeanette Pearson       F      0:28:22.54 9:09  34  4        F 30-39                             
193   1999 Alex Kunczynski        M      0:28:23.08 9:09  46  50       M 40-49                             
194   1931 William Casey          M      0:28:25.84 9:10  53  15       M 50-59                             
195   1006 Kris Mack              M      0:28:26.21 9:10  33  15       M 30-39                             
196   1172 Jason Hotze            M      0:28:26.55 9:11  40  51       M 40-49                             
197   1572 Greg Mallinger         M      0:28:28.52 9:11  41  52       M 40-49                             
198   1691 David Butler           M      0:28:28.77 9:11  49  53       M 40-49                             
199   1971 David Nguyen           M      0:28:32.84 9:13  38  16       M 30-39                             
200   1379 G. Tozier              F      0:28:38.41 9:14  8   4        F 1- 9                              
201   1070 Jeremy Zwick           M      0:28:40.58 9:15  15  18       M 15-19                             
202   1730 Mark Vandierendonck    M      0:28:41.25 9:15  52  16       M 50-59                             
203   1834 Tammy Harpster         F      0:28:41.29 9:15  44  13       F 40-49                             
204   1998 Christopher Kane       M      0:28:46.03 9:17  56  17       M 50-59                             
205   1345 Dalenna Kessler        F      0:28:51.73 9:19  26  6        F 20-29                             
206   1399 Eetu Jaakkola          M      0:28:52.03 9:19  16  19       M 15-19                             
207   1831 Nick Seamons           M      0:28:54.64 9:20  18  20       M 15-19                             
208   1090 Riley Reid             M      0:28:55.52 9:20  15  21       M 15-19                             
209   1179 G. Sharp               M      0:28:56.74 9:20  12  28       M 10-14        we've already lost   
210   1107 Jill Huizar            F      0:28:57.89 9:21  40  14       F 40-49                             
211   1978 Theresa Shay           F      0:28:58.13 9:21  45  15       F 40-49                             
212   1623 Adam Chohan            M      0:29:03.44 9:22  21  11       M 20-29                             
213   1393 Ryan Cutter            M      0:29:06.43 9:23  41  54       M 40-49                             
214   1187 Maya Samhat            F      0:29:07.21 9:24  14  11       F 10-14                             
215   1124 Jonathan Tai           M      0:29:08.11 9:24  13  29       M 10-14                             
216   1974 Max Wells              M      0:29:08.30 9:24  63  3        M 60-69                             
217   1685 Dylan Strauch          M      0:29:09.06 9:24  13  30       M 10-14        4S Hawks             
218   1631 Luke Jones             M      0:29:11.91 9:25  17  22       M 15-19                             
219   1220 Michelle Holmes        F      0:29:14.54 9:26  38  5        F 30-39                             
220   1859 W. Bartelt             M      0:29:15.19 9:26  12  31       M 10-14                             
221   1771 Jennifer Christian     F      0:29:16.97 9:27  43  16       F 40-49                             
222   1154 Emma Casey             F      0:29:22.63 9:29  19  6        F 15-19                             
223   1036 Brad Horn              M      0:29:23.41 9:29  53  18       M 50-59                             
224   1164 Rachel Alesi           F      0:29:24.87 9:29  42  17       F 40-49                             
225   1344 Darren Kessler         M      0:29:36.85 9:33  56  19       M 50-59                             
226   1010 Emily Pierson          F      0:29:38.74 9:34  17  7        F 15-19        Pierson Family       
227   1009 Mark Pierson           M      0:29:39.29 9:34  52  20       M 50-59        Pierson Family       
228   1927 N. Tilford             M      0:29:43.60 9:35  8   12       M 1- 9                              
229   1483 Erica Carlson          F      0:29:43.64 9:35  44  18       F 40-49                             
230   1926 Toby Tilford           M      0:29:44.16 9:36  42  55       M 40-49                             
231   1380 Erin Tozier            F      0:29:45.92 9:36  38  6        F 30-39                             
232   1993 A. Britton             M      0:29:47.72 9:37  7   13       M 1- 9         EBS Fast Ninjas      
233   1593 Brent Leclair          M      0:29:49.25 9:37  20  12       M 20-29                             
234   1964 Nathaniel Lough        M      0:29:51.72 9:38  31  17       M 30-39                             
235   1922 Guoyu Huang            M      0:29:55.16 9:39  45  56       M 40-49                             
236   1923 E. Huang               M      0:29:55.34 9:39  12  32       M 10-14                             
237   1219 Amanda Kirtland        F      0:29:56.21 9:39  16  8        F 15-19                             
238   1794 Charles Krasovic       M      0:29:57.24 9:40  61  4        M 60-69                             
239   1065 Jonah Waltz            M      0:30:01.60 9:41  14  33       M 10-14                             
240   1929 J. Tilford             M      0:30:03.43 9:42  11  34       M 10-14                             
241   1934 Terri Funderburg       F      0:30:03.76 9:42  44  19       F 40-49                             
242   1066 Jon Waltz              M      0:30:04.75 9:42  42  57       M 40-49                             
243   1821 Jacob Hoffman          M      0:30:05.38 9:42  26  13       M 20-29                             
244   1985 P. Reese               M      0:30:05.46 9:42  10  35       M 10-14                             
245   1818 Nancy Wahlig           F      0:30:05.67 9:42  63  1        F 60-69                             
246   1928 Nikolaus Tilford       M      0:30:09.03 9:44  15  23       M 15-19                             
247   1790 Natalie Herrick        F      0:30:10.46 9:44  16  9        F 15-19                             
248   2002 Erika Shearer          F      0:30:12.00 9:45  43  20       F 40-49                             
249   1819 Judy Pearce            F      0:30:12.96 9:45  30  7        F 30-39                             
250   1544 Katie Bartolotta       F      0:30:15.66 9:46  14  12       F 10-14                             
251   1025 Zach Brogadir          M      0:30:16.28 9:46  31  18       M 30-39                             
252   1982 Cameron Reese          M      0:30:16.66 9:46  41  58       M 40-49                             
253   1355 Kelsey Gallagher       M      0:30:16.88 9:46  40  59       M 40-49                             
254   1537 Mary B Ratzlaff        F      0:30:17.28 9:46  51  2        F 50-59                             
255   1984 Maren Reese            F      0:30:18.41 9:47  38  8        F 30-39                             
256   1081 J. Page                F      0:30:20.03 9:47  10  13       F 10-14                             
257   1069 Aimee Mabe             F      0:30:22.55 9:48  51  3        F 50-59                             
258   1845 Michele Vogt           F      0:30:22.65 9:48  40  21       F 40-49                             
259   2003 Anna Quiseng           F      0:30:22.88 9:48  25  7        F 20-29                             
260   1773 Kelsie Samuelson       F      0:30:28.10 9:50  28  8        F 20-29                             
261   1012 Natalia Swalnick       F      0:30:29.50 9:50  38  9        F 30-39                             
262   1060 Janine Abdallah        F      0:30:29.69 9:50  36  10       F 30-39                             
263   1977 Gerard Lumabas         M      0:30:32.99 9:51  44  60       M 40-49                             
264   1939 Jim Dennison           M      0:30:33.20 9:51  50  21       M 50-59                             
265   2001 Kaylee Shearer         F      0:30:37.31 9:53  19  10       F 15-19                             
266   1973 E. Lumabas             M      0:30:42.91 9:54  11  36       M 10-14                             
267   1078 Julie Reid             F      0:30:45.31 9:55  37  11       F 30-39                             
268   2010 Eledina Cruz           F      0:30:46.55 9:56  32  12       F 30-39                             
269   1546 Erin Lobue             F      0:30:47.24 9:56  38  13       F 30-39                             
270   1577 G. Gerardi             F      0:30:50.65 9:57  11  14       F 10-14                             
271   1578 Jeff Gerardi           M      0:30:51.15 9:57  52  22       M 50-59                             
272   1116 Bill Sullivan          M      0:30:51.43 9:57  39  19       M 30-39                             
273   1111 Shawn Farrokhi         M      0:30:51.48 9:57  45  61       M 40-49                             
274   1574 Linda Medina           F      0:30:52.39 9:58  47  22       F 40-49                             
275   1403 Niina Jaakkola         F      0:30:53.68 9:58  44  23       F 40-49                             
276   1641 Kami Cottrell          F      0:30:54.35 9:58  33  14       F 30-39                             
277   1835 Steve Harpster         M      0:31:00.75 10:00 44  62       M 40-49                             
278   1861 Amy Bartelt            F      0:31:01.24 10:00 13  15       F 10-14                             
279   1106 Scott Huizar           M      0:31:01.99 10:01 46  63       M 40-49                             
280   1908 A. Tsai                M      0:31:04.05 10:01 12  37       M 10-14                             
281   1206 J. Presley             M      0:31:06.35 10:02 9   14       M 1- 9                              
282   1205 Jerry Presley          M      0:31:06.35 10:02 41  64       M 40-49                             
283   1906 Kimberly Uyeda         F      0:31:06.60 10:02 49  24       F 40-49                             
284   1156 Robin Casey            F      0:31:07.00 10:02 52  4        F 50-59                             
285   1366 Melanie Hickson        F      0:31:08.95 10:03 44  25       F 40-49                             
286   1094 A. Wall                M      0:31:13.55 10:04 12  38       M 10-14                             
287   1095 Colette Wall           F      0:31:13.67 10:04 42  26       F 40-49                             
288   1704 Jason Leung            M      0:31:13.75 10:04 13  39       M 10-14                             
289   1661 Elisabeth Suiter       F      0:31:14.76 10:05 39  15       F 30-39                             
290   1391 Karen Rodriguez        F      0:31:16.73 10:05 14  16       F 10-14                             
291   1735 Xiaolu Zhang           F      0:31:19.24 10:06 29  9        F 20-29                             
292   1899 Gordon Li              M      0:31:19.80 10:06 56  23       M 50-59                             
293   1074 Kevin Carlson          M      0:31:19.98 10:06 43  65       M 40-49                             
294   1549 Aliya Saleh            F      0:31:22.68 10:07 13  17       F 10-14        Saleh                
295   1684 Mark Strauch           M      0:31:24.07 10:08 46  66       M 40-49        4S Hawks             
296   1873 Troy Hemingway         M      0:31:24.14 10:08 49  67       M 40-49        MDI8                 
297   1155 Lauren Casey           F      0:31:25.39 10:08 20  10       F 20-29                             
298   1739 Joyce Medina           F      0:31:26.29 10:08 49  27       F 40-49                             
299   2007 Cj Eugenio             M      0:31:27.41 10:09 47  68       M 40-49                             
300   1050 L. Gavin               F      0:31:30.17 10:10 12  18       F 10-14        Team Gavin           
301   1051 Ty Gavin               M      0:31:30.98 10:10 42  69       M 40-49        Team Gavin           
302   1677 Anh Hang               F      0:31:31.01 10:10 49  28       F 40-49                             
303   1784 Scott Twig             M      0:31:32.62 10:11 57  24       M 50-59                             
304   1168 Maggie Cascio          F      0:31:34.45 10:11 47  29       F 40-49        DO IT FOR THE PIE    
305   1620 Eric Gasser            M      0:31:35.80 10:12 41  70       M 40-49                             
306   1492 Wendy Lester           F      0:31:39.31 10:13 50  5        F 50-59                             
307   1421 Christian Dick         M      0:31:41.21 10:13 42  71       M 40-49                             
308   1194 Lizette Perez          F      0:31:44.59 10:14 33  16       F 30-39                             
309   1898 Christy Fitzpatrick    F      0:31:44.89 10:14 31  17       F 30-39                             
310   1523 N. Mounier             M      0:31:45.11 10:15 12  40       M 10-14                             
311   1123 Estella Tai            F      0:31:46.17 10:15 46  30       F 40-49                             
312   1856 A. Aparri              F      0:31:47.22 10:15 11  19       F 10-14                             
313   1897 Ryan Fitzpatrick       M      0:31:48.49 10:16 34  20       M 30-39                             
314   1976 Amy Wells              F      0:31:49.79 10:16 56  6        F 50-59                             
315   1648 E. McArthur            F      0:31:50.12 10:16 10  20       F 10-14        EBS Fast Ninjas      
316   1439 Frank Montana          M      0:31:50.16 10:16 25  14       M 20-29                             
317   2085 Chase Hardage          M      0:31:50.77 10:16 29  15       M 20-29                             
318   1729 Paula Vandierendonck   F      0:31:54.71 10:18 55  7        F 50-59                             
319   1583 Erin Lupfer            F      0:31:56.71 10:18 28  11       F 20-29                             
320   1367 L. Hickson             F      0:31:57.47 10:19 11  21       F 10-14                             
321   1356 Desi Gallagher         F      0:31:58.89 10:19 38  18       F 30-39                             
322   1930 E. Tilford             F      0:31:59.91 10:19 12  22       F 10-14                             
323   1474 A. Albert              F      0:32:00.73 10:20 11  23       F 10-14                             
324   1453 I. Ott                 M      0:32:01.61 10:20 7   15       M 1- 9                              
325   1451 Chris Ott              M      0:32:01.95 10:20 39  21       M 30-39                             
326   1420 Brock Vandenberg       M      0:32:03.14 10:20 41  72       M 40-49                             
327   1216 A. Boles               M      0:32:07.74 10:22 7   16       M 1- 9                              
328   1966 Makena Masamoto        F      0:32:08.29 10:22 13  24       F 10-14                             
329   1965 Arthur Jones           M      0:32:08.61 10:22 56  25       M 50-59                             
330   1472 Amanda Albert          F      0:32:11.06 10:23 43  31       F 40-49                             
331   1040 Heather Traficonte     F      0:32:12.21 10:23 35  19       F 30-39                             
332   1741 C. Huffman             M      0:32:12.49 10:23 8   17       M 1- 9                              
333   1742 Adam Huffman           M      0:32:12.62 10:23 42  73       M 40-49                             
334   1102 Robert Ritchie         M      0:32:13.21 10:24 21  16       M 20-29                             
335   1101 Nicole Ritchie         F      0:32:15.20 10:24 17  11       F 15-19                             
336   1830 S. Ayala               F      0:32:16.26 10:25 9   5        F 1- 9                              
337   1829 Lissette Martinez      F      0:32:16.65 10:25 37  20       F 30-39                             
338   1170 Keila Ditto            F      0:32:18.15 10:25 18  12       F 15-19        DO IT FOR THE PIE    
339   1777 John Moore             M      0:32:27.76 10:28 68  5        M 60-69                             
340   1776 Sarah Al-Hakim         F      0:32:28.17 10:28 34  21       F 30-39                             
341   1762 Mark Maisonneuve       M      0:32:35.49 10:31 56  26       M 50-59                             
342   1515 Chris Fanning          M      0:32:41.31 10:33 38  22       M 30-39                             
343   1701 Vincent Leung          M      0:32:46.23 10:34 46  74       M 40-49                             
344   1849 Greg Hayes             M      0:32:50.30 10:36 49  75       M 40-49                             
345   1633 L. Brauchla            M      0:32:57.20 10:38 8   18       M 1- 9                              
346   1632 Thomas Brauchla        M      0:32:57.54 10:38 51  27       M 50-59                             
347   1223 Jen Gutierrez          F      0:32:58.24 10:38 43  32       F 40-49                             
348   1992 Joy Kennedy            F      0:32:58.28 10:38 37  22       F 30-39        EBS Fast Ninjas      
349   1521 M. Fanning             M      0:32:59.38 10:39 7   19       M 1- 9                              
350   1797 E. Green               M      0:33:01.57 10:39 8   20       M 1- 9         EBS Fast Ninjas      
351   1996 Gangadhar Rocherolle   M      0:33:01.91 10:39 77  1        M 70-99                             
352   1226 R. Sanders             M      0:33:04.50 10:40 7   21       M 1- 9                              
353   1047 C. Gavin               F      0:33:08.46 10:41 9   6        F 1- 9         Team Gavin           
354   1347 Scott Seamons          M      0:33:09.66 10:42 54  28       M 50-59                             
355   1348 Matthew Woodrow        M      0:33:09.66 10:42 46  76       M 40-49                             
356   1402 Mikko Jaakkola         M      0:33:10.77 10:42 46  77       M 40-49                             
357   1113 L. Ramirez             M      0:33:11.88 10:43 8   22       M 1- 9         Ramirez clan         
358   1201 Taylor Reed            F      0:33:16.33 10:44 14  25       F 10-14                             
359   1961 Lauren Harnett         F      0:33:18.06 10:45 14  26       F 10-14                             
360   1436 Alex Judd              F      0:33:19.44 10:45 23  12       F 20-29                             
361   1434 Forrest Granzotto      M      0:33:19.44 10:45 24  17       M 20-29                             
362   2078 Norman Reyes           M      0:33:20.90 10:45 53  29       M 50-59                             
363   1435 John Smyth             M      0:33:21.36 10:46 49  78       M 40-49                             
364   1112 Leni Ramirez           F      0:33:22.13 10:46 33  23       F 30-39        Ramirez clan         
365   1426 Joe Woodworth          M      0:33:22.48 10:46 29  18       M 20-29                             
366   1083 C. Page                F      0:33:23.81 10:46 9   7        F 1- 9                              
367   1082 Chris Page             M      0:33:24.03 10:46 45  79       M 40-49                             
368   1167 Elizabeth Donnelly     F      0:33:24.27 10:47 36  24       F 30-39                             
369   1177 Thomas Casey           M      0:33:27.31 10:48 22  19       M 20-29                             
370   1191 S. Norris              F      0:33:27.98 10:48 10  27       F 10-14                             
371   1509 J. Zierolf             M      0:33:29.03 10:48 9   23       M 1- 9                              
372   1190 Kimberly Norris        F      0:33:30.47 10:49 44  33       F 40-49                             
373   2094 Marisol Resendiz       F      0:33:31.32 10:49 34  25       F 30-39                             
374   1536 Drew Ratzlaff          M      0:33:34.86 10:50 16  24       M 15-19                             
375   1613 Mike Powell            M      0:33:35.01 10:50 63  6        M 60-69                             
376   1848 Karen Hayes            F      0:33:37.11 10:51 48  34       F 40-49                             
377   1466 Thomas Severson        M      0:33:40.02 10:52 14  41       M 10-14        Team Severson        
378   1447 Jian Zhao              M      0:33:40.60 10:52 44  80       M 40-49                             
379   1468 Cindy White            F      0:33:41.69 10:52 52  8        F 50-59                             
380   1896 Rebecca Quammie        F      0:33:42.94 10:53 41  35       F 40-49                             
381   1224 Christina Sanders      F      0:33:43.09 10:53 44  36       F 40-49                             
382   1119 Glenn Bellovin         M      0:33:43.99 10:53 52  30       M 50-59                             
383   1120 S. Bellovin            F      0:33:44.17 10:53 11  28       F 10-14                             
384   1658 Valerie Girardet       F      0:33:48.70 10:54 51  9        F 50-59                             
385   1843 H. George              F      0:33:53.94 10:56 11  29       F 10-14                             
386   1022 Jennifer Schwarz       F      0:33:54.24 10:56 50  10       F 50-59        Schwarz              
387   1844 Toby George            M      0:33:54.31 10:56 46  81       M 40-49                             
388   1702 Venus Leung            F      0:33:56.68 10:57 47  37       F 40-49                             
389   1703 K. Leung               F      0:33:56.72 10:57 9   8        F 1- 9                              
390   1713 L. Kaas                F      0:33:57.61 10:57 12  30       F 10-14                             
391   1150 Ed Lauby               M      0:34:04.08 10:59 75  2        M 70-99        Team Lauby           
392   1852 C. Keirn               F      0:34:07.52 11:00 12  31       F 10-14                             
393   1218 Don Kirtland           M      0:34:07.53 11:00 54  31       M 50-59                             
394   1774 Shannon Gorrell        F      0:34:08.66 11:01 44  38       F 40-49                             
395   1851 Cris Keirn             M      0:34:10.26 11:01 47  82       M 40-49                             
396   1049 Janine Gavin           F      0:34:12.48 11:02 41  39       F 40-49        Team Gavin           
397   1581 Margaret Frye          F      0:34:18.95 11:04 13  32       F 10-14                             
398   1428 Dorothy English        F      0:34:20.89 11:05 33  26       F 30-39                             
399   1071 Michael Zwick          M      0:34:21.86 11:05 48  83       M 40-49                             
400   1564 Victor Tung            M      0:34:23.83 11:06 47  84       M 40-49                             
401   1429 Sheila Tran            F      0:34:32.84 11:09 37  27       F 30-39                             
402   1688 Robert Clossin         M      0:34:33.67 11:09 46  85       M 40-49                             
403   1464 Julia Severson         F      0:34:35.37 11:09 20  13       F 20-29        Team Severson        
404   1595 R. Nimry               M      0:34:37.38 11:10 11  42       M 10-14                             
405   1028 Anne Weaver            F      0:34:39.11 11:11 76  1        F 70-99                             
406   1463 Maria Severson         F      0:34:39.44 11:11 52  11       F 50-59        Team Severson        
407   1239 Michael Parsons        M      0:34:39.99 11:11 51  32       M 50-59        Parsons              
408   1465 Chloe Severson         F      0:34:40.70 11:11 18  13       F 15-19        Team Severson        
409   2005 Amanda Andrychowicz    F      0:34:42.44 11:12 45  40       F 40-49                             
410   1002 S. Cuevas              M      0:34:45.46 11:13 9   24       M 1- 9                              
411   1184 Malak Eldika           F      0:34:47.06 11:13 39  28       F 30-39                             
412   1517 Justin Villafranca     M      0:34:49.02 11:14 42  86       M 40-49                             
413   1518 I. Villafranca         M      0:34:49.33 11:14 12  43       M 10-14                             
414   1433 Michelle Musacco       F      0:34:52.33 11:15 46  41       F 40-49                             
415   2087 Mike Petro             M      0:34:52.53 11:15 31  23       M 30-39                             
416   1663 Mark Meadows           M      0:34:53.82 11:15 45  87       M 40-49                             
417   1781 L. Vida                M      0:34:54.67 11:16 8   25       M 1- 9                              
418   1780 Ricky Vida             M      0:34:55.58 11:16 44  88       M 40-49                             
419   2084 Diane Jubelt           F      0:34:58.09 11:17 26  14       F 20-29                             
420   1346 Shelley Woodrow        F      0:35:00.82 11:18 54  12       F 50-59                             
421   1024 Amber Smegielski       F      0:35:01.37 11:18 39  29       F 30-39        The Greene Team      
422   1881 G. Obrien              M      0:35:04.37 11:19 8   26       M 1- 9                              
423   1708 K. Adolpho             M      0:35:14.31 11:22 11  44       M 10-14        Adolpho/ COMPASS     
424   1962 E. Harnett             F      0:35:14.68 11:22 12  33       F 10-14                             
425   1044 Emma Muylle            F      0:35:21.43 11:24 13  34       F 10-14                             
426   1046 A. Muylle              F      0:35:21.90 11:24 11  35       F 10-14                             
427   1880 Kevin Obrien           M      0:35:22.05 11:25 45  89       M 40-49                             
428   2091 Reyna Gracias          F      0:35:22.51 11:25 37  30       F 30-39                             
429   1134 Claire Johnson         F      0:35:23.98 11:25 33  31       F 30-39                             
430   1709 Evelyn Valdez          F      0:35:26.64 11:26 45  42       F 40-49                             
431   1004 Mason Vankoughnett     M      0:35:26.82 11:26 16  25       M 15-19                             
432   1343 Linda Kessler          F      0:35:28.73 11:27 55  13       F 50-59                             
433   1657 Caden Rodgers          M      0:35:30.25 11:27 16  26       M 15-19                             
434   1043 George Muylle          M      0:35:34.71 11:29 48  90       M 40-49                             
435   1169 M. Cascio              F      0:35:41.45 11:31 12  36       F 10-14        DO IT FOR THE PIE    
436   1055 James Berkebile        M      0:35:42.99 11:31 48  91       M 40-49                             
437   1056 E. Berkebile           M      0:35:43.25 11:31 10  45       M 10-14                             
438   1579 James Frye             M      0:35:48.01 11:33 49  92       M 40-49                             
439   1949 Ioana Swikard          F      0:35:50.31 11:34 53  14       F 50-59                             
440   1580 Jane Frye              F      0:35:50.39 11:34 48  43       F 40-49                             
441   1137 Casey Kelley           M      0:35:50.85 11:34 14  46       M 10-14                             
442   1534 Jonathan Moreno        F      0:35:51.43 11:34 37  32       F 30-39                             
443   1547 Tiffany Saleh          F      0:35:52.30 11:34 44  44       F 40-49        Saleh                
444   1548 Jayden Saleh           M      0:35:52.67 11:34 16  27       M 15-19        Saleh                
445   1760 Jordyn Case            F      0:35:52.81 11:34 28  15       F 20-29                             
446   1481 Katherine Hudson       F      0:35:55.82 11:35 50  15       F 50-59                             
447   1020 Bernard Gramlich       M      0:36:05.77 11:39 50  33       M 50-59                             
448   1817 Cameron Vinoskey       F      0:36:08.06 11:39 24  16       F 20-29                             
449   1126 Melanie Edmonds        F      0:36:09.02 11:40 24  17       F 20-29                             
450   1087 D. Angstead            F      0:36:09.95 11:40 10  37       F 10-14                             
451   1759 Taylor Case            M      0:36:10.51 11:40 29  20       M 20-29                             
452   1963 Julia Parker           F      0:36:11.53 11:40 15  14       F 15-19                             
453   1814 Jonathan Vinoskey      M      0:36:14.04 11:41 52  34       M 50-59                             
454   1816 Elizabeth Vinoskey     F      0:36:17.16 11:42 52  16       F 50-59                             
455   1775 Mark Braudis           M      0:36:17.35 11:42 64  7        M 60-69                             
456   1986 Jeanne Max             F      0:36:19.04 11:43 70  2        F 70-99                             
457   1665 Cadence Nichols        F      0:36:20.93 11:44 13  38       F 10-14                             
458   1539 V. Holland             F      0:36:22.45 11:44 9   9        F 1- 9                              
459   1076 Amanda Carlson         F      0:36:24.03 11:45 42  45       F 40-49                             
460   1103 Claire Carter          F      0:36:24.14 11:45 36  33       F 30-39                             
461   1875 Taylor Doolin          F      0:36:25.24 11:45 13  39       F 10-14                             
462   1522 E. Mounier             F      0:36:31.79 11:47 12  40       F 10-14                             
463   1540 Shannon Holland        M      0:36:34.96 11:48 42  93       M 40-49                             
464   1337 A. Rawlins             F      0:36:35.37 11:48 12  41       F 10-14                             
465   1535 Angela Marie Moreno    F      0:36:43.52 11:51 34  34       F 30-39                             
466   1497 Brinly Plumb           F      0:36:43.77 11:51 15  15       F 15-19                             
467   1142 D. Ojeda               M      0:36:45.19 11:51 9   27       M 1- 9                              
468   1900 Tessa Wang             F      0:36:46.59 11:52 51  17       F 50-59                             
469   1330 Donna Peterson         F      0:36:50.29 11:53 41  46       F 40-49                             
470   1533 E. Reyes-Moreno        F      0:36:51.52 11:53 11  42       F 10-14                             
471   1227 Dale Tubig             M      0:36:52.52 11:54 47  94       M 40-49                             
472   1500 Rebecca Skaggs         F      0:36:52.91 11:54 35  35       F 30-39                             
473   1698 Bobo Hui               F      0:37:06.93 11:58 36  36       F 30-39                             
474   1045 Cynthia Muylle         F      0:37:08.27 11:59 46  47       F 40-49                             
475   1215 A. Boles               F      0:37:08.61 11:59 9   10       F 1- 9                              
476   1419 Michael Daniels        M      0:37:10.12 11:59 55  35       M 50-59                             
477   1104 Matt Carter            M      0:37:13.24 12:00 35  24       M 30-39                             
478   1062 Lisa Saxon             F      0:37:15.18 12:01 39  37       F 30-39                             
479   1063 K. Saxon               M      0:37:15.36 12:01 7   28       M 1- 9                              
480   1427 Debbie Dunnington      F      0:37:20.65 12:03 48  48       F 40-49                             
481   1054 Fatemeh Sprague        F      0:37:26.47 12:05 30  38       F 30-39                             
482   1636 Rayhanah Shahangian    F      0:37:27.59 12:05 34  39       F 30-39                             
483   1053 Mahjubah Nazeri-Rad    F      0:37:28.46 12:05 36  40       F 30-39                             
484   1452 C. Ott                 M      0:37:28.81 12:05 9   29       M 1- 9                              
485   1510 Cheryl Smith           F      0:37:29.53 12:06 60  2        F 60-69                             
486   1768 Kveta Lominsky         F      0:37:29.89 12:06 45  49       F 40-49                             
487   1530 S. Kokjohn             M      0:37:34.51 12:07 8   30       M 1- 9                              
488   1532 Tom Kokjohn            M      0:37:35.52 12:08 41  95       M 40-49                             
489   2000 Alice Lee              F      0:37:37.11 12:08 59  18       F 50-59                             
490   1136 Isabella Pilon         F      0:37:37.71 12:08 13  43       F 10-14                             
491   1529 Shannon Kokjohn        F      0:37:38.13 12:08 39  41       F 30-39                             
492   1531 C. Kokjohn             M      0:37:38.21 12:08 8   31       M 1- 9                              
493   1610 Shana Barrowclough     F      0:37:39.60 12:09 52  19       F 50-59                             
494   1495 Ronald Voigt           M      0:37:39.75 12:09 67  8        M 60-69                             
495   1108 Jake Huizar            M      0:37:41.37 12:09 16  28       M 15-19                             
496   1587 Jordan Derringer       M      0:37:45.98 12:11 42  96       M 40-49                             
497   1588 Jaime Derringer        F      0:37:46.33 12:11 40  50       F 40-49                             
498   1089 Justin Reid            M      0:37:46.93 12:11 41  97       M 40-49                             
499   1450 Alexis Battikha        F      0:37:50.89 12:13 13  44       F 10-14                             
500   1163 Ethan Alesi            M      0:37:52.00 12:13 45  98       M 40-49                             
501   1165 Elizabeth Tilaro       F      0:37:52.34 12:13 37  42       F 30-39                             
502   1454 Sarah Ott              F      0:37:53.26 12:13 38  43       F 30-39                             
503   1630 Reuben Maestas         M      0:38:03.56 12:17 44  99       M 40-49                             
504   1967 Mackenzie Davey        M      0:38:04.10 12:17 20  21       M 20-29                             
505   1970 Brendan Davey          M      0:38:05.28 12:17 18  29       M 15-19                             
506   1969 Brian Davey            M      0:38:06.04 12:17 50  36       M 50-59                             
507   1968 Lisa Davey             F      0:38:06.42 12:18 48  51       F 40-49                             
508   1975 Malea Wells            F      0:38:10.13 12:19 22  18       F 20-29                             
509   1629 Samantha Maestas       F      0:38:13.96 12:20 42  52       F 40-49                             
510   1660 Jatain Sondhi          M      0:38:17.51 12:21 46  100      M 40-49                             
511   1109 G. Huizar              M      0:38:18.04 12:21 12  47       M 10-14                             
512   1443 V. Farenc              M      0:38:30.56 12:25 12  48       M 10-14                             
513   1666 Fran Putkey            F      0:38:35.23 12:27 46  53       F 40-49                             
514   1442 Didier Farenc          M      0:38:38.40 12:28 47  101      M 40-49                             
515   1444 Helen Farenc           M      0:38:39.63 12:28 14  49       M 10-14                             
516   1612 Ryan Powell            M      0:38:40.46 12:29 19  30       M 15-19                             
517   1668 J. Hennon              F      0:38:41.97 12:29 11  45       F 10-14        Schmits Family       
518   1667 C. Hennon              M      0:38:43.19 12:29 11  50       M 10-14        Schmits Family       
519   1338 Kristen Ferry          F      0:38:48.45 12:31 38  44       F 30-39                             
520   2096 Kandee Alix            F      0:38:50.04 12:32 51  20       F 50-59                             
521   1461 Jeff Bartley           M      0:38:50.07 12:32 48  102      M 40-49                             
522   1462 Lisa Bartley           F      0:38:50.83 12:32 45  54       F 40-49                             
523   1938 Cheryl Mondloch        F      0:38:55.97 12:34 33  45       F 30-39                             
524   1441 Kay Core               F      0:39:04.92 12:36 67  3        F 60-69                             
525   1953 A. Weldon              M      0:39:13.74 12:39 9   32       M 1- 9                              
526   1951 Mike Weldon            F      0:39:13.99 12:39 45  55       F 40-49                             
527   1001 Crystal Cuevas         F      0:39:18.13 12:41 38  46       F 30-39                             
528   1637 Clara Girardet         F      0:39:21.08 12:42 22  19       F 20-29                             
529   1659 Jean-Luc Girardet      M      0:39:21.42 12:42 52  37       M 50-59                             
530   1673 Merl Schmits           M      0:39:26.44 12:43 45  103      M 40-49        Schmits Family       
531   1603 Bethany Mavis          F      0:39:26.94 12:44 31  47       F 30-39                             
532   1860 Cheryl Bartelt         F      0:39:28.33 12:44 48  56       F 40-49                             
533   1117 Susan Soukup           F      0:39:29.99 12:45 47  57       F 40-49                             
534   1445 Katherine Safford      F      0:39:31.34 12:45 47  58       F 40-49                             
535   1725 W. Borst               M      0:39:36.38 12:47 8   33       M 1- 9                              
536   1879 Daileen Obrien         F      0:39:47.28 12:50 43  59       F 40-49                             
537   1876 R. Golin               F      0:39:47.30 12:50 10  46       F 10-14                             
538   1398 Matthew Evans          M      0:39:49.89 12:51 54  38       M 50-59                             
539   1157 Steve Casey            M      0:39:55.58 12:53 56  39       M 50-59                             
540   1488 J. Patel               M      0:39:57.16 12:53 7   34       M 1- 9                              
541   1487 Neel Patel             M      0:39:57.65 12:53 37  25       M 30-39                             
542   1430 R. Werner              F      0:39:59.44 12:54 10  47       F 10-14                             
543   1093 Rui Almazan            M      0:40:00.49 12:54 38  26       M 30-39                             
544   1079 Z. Almazan             F      0:40:01.01 12:55 9   11       F 1- 9                              
545   1431 Jared Werner           M      0:40:01.73 12:55 38  27       M 30-39                             
546   1538 Matthew O'Sullivan     M      0:40:02.43 12:55 29  22       M 20-29                             
547   1085 Marc Angstead          M      0:40:03.63 12:55 41  104      M 40-49                             
548   1088 C. Angstead            F      0:40:04.67 12:56 9   12       F 1- 9                              
549   1178 Emma Sharp             F      0:40:06.68 12:56 15  16       F 15-19        we've already lost   
550   1180 Lia Tarin              F      0:40:08.42 12:57 13  48       F 10-14        we've already lost   
551   1720 R. Perry               M      0:40:13.33 12:58 12  51       M 10-14                             
552   1718 John Perry             M      0:40:15.74 12:59 42  105      M 40-49                             
553   1512 Valen Reynolds         M      0:40:15.83 12:59 13  52       M 10-14                             
554   1084 Toni Angstead          F      0:40:29.68 13:04 38  48       F 30-39                             
555   1086 K. Angstead            M      0:40:30.11 13:04 5   35       M 1- 9                              
556   1418 Carolynn Saracino      F      0:40:35.41 13:06 53  21       F 50-59                             
557   1647 Julia McArthur         F      0:40:36.84 13:06 40  60       F 40-49        EBS Fast Ninjas      
558   1727 Melissa Butts          F      0:40:49.55 13:10 40  61       F 40-49                             
559   1358 Laura McCasland        F      0:40:50.97 13:11 49  62       F 40-49                             
560   1649 C. McArthur            M      0:40:57.39 13:13 8   36       M 1- 9         EBS Fast Ninjas      
561   1618 Jennifer Franklin      F      0:41:01.00 13:14 47  63       F 40-49                             
562   1125 Larry Edmonds          M      0:41:06.08 13:16 63  9        M 60-69                             
563   1192 Rebecca Nitka          F      0:41:08.69 13:16 39  49       F 30-39                             
564   1446 Yanting Zhang          F      0:41:10.13 13:17 43  64       F 40-49                             
565   1390 J. Pfeifer             M      0:41:11.74 13:17 11  53       M 10-14                             
566   1437 Anonymous Participant  F      0:41:12.93 13:18 49  65       F 40-49                             
567   1728 Ruhong Ma              M      0:41:21.64 13:21 37  28       M 30-39                             
568   1812 O. Sun                 F      0:41:21.95 13:21 9   13       F 1- 9                              
569   1810 Darrick Sun            M      0:41:22.95 13:21 43  106      M 40-49                             
570   1811 M. Sun                 M      0:41:25.08 13:22 12  54       M 10-14                             
571   1175 A. Camoras             F      0:41:26.74 13:22 9   14       F 1- 9                              
572   1176 Ryan Camoras           M      0:41:26.78 13:22 46  107      M 40-49                             
573   1557 W. Osborn              M      0:41:32.68 13:24 11  55       M 10-14                             
574   1233 M. Berg                F      0:41:38.62 13:26 9   15       F 1- 9         Berg Family          
575   1236 B. Sturhann            F      0:41:39.14 13:26 10  49       F 10-14        Berg Family          
576   1237 Stephanie Sturhann     F      0:41:43.71 13:28 40  66       F 40-49        Berg Family          
577   1470 R. Racette             F      0:41:46.64 13:29 9   16       F 1- 9                              
578   1469 Kathlyn Racette        F      0:41:51.07 13:30 44  67       F 40-49                             
579   2015 Allyson Lopez          F      0:41:56.83 13:32 27  20       F 20-29                             
580   1234 Madisyn Berg           F      0:42:07.43 13:35 16  17       F 15-19        Berg Family          
581   1676 Timothy Zacharyasz     M      0:42:08.42 13:36 63  10       M 60-69                             
582   1690 Shaun Perry            M      0:42:11.71 13:37 14  56       M 10-14                             
583   1944 Sara Hall              F      0:42:17.11 13:38 41  68       F 40-49                             
584   1626 Steve Fox              M      0:42:22.04 13:40 36  29       M 30-39                             
585   1674 T. Schmits             M      0:42:22.24 13:40 11  57       M 10-14        Schmits Family       
586   1573 Mike Mallinger         M      0:42:31.58 13:43 78  3        M 70-99                             
587   1362 Jessica Maisonneuve    F      0:42:42.69 13:47 27  21       F 20-29                             
588   1991 Pat Allen              M      0:42:52.46 13:50 34  30       M 30-39                             
589   1494 Amanda Voigt           F      0:43:01.48 13:53 33  50       F 30-39                             
590   1354 A. Merrill             M      0:43:08.02 13:55 8   37       M 1- 9                              
591   2086 Sherri Petro           F      0:43:10.13 13:56 55  22       F 50-59                             
592   1804 Aaron Pop              M      0:43:12.54 13:56 36  31       M 30-39                             
593   1353 Howie Merrill          M      0:43:12.99 13:56 38  32       M 30-39                             
594   1516 Paul Cooper            M      0:43:16.64 13:58 60  11       M 60-69                             
595   1105 David Hastings         M      0:43:18.82 13:58 54  40       M 50-59                             
596   1037 Willie Isaak           M      0:43:31.63 14:02 48  108      M 40-49                             
597   1039 J. Isaak               M      0:43:32.28 14:03 9   38       M 1- 9                              
598   1019 Marisol Gramlich       F      0:43:37.11 14:04 41  69       F 40-49                             
599   2089 Ann Kelly              F      0:43:39.60 14:05 59  23       F 50-59                             
600   1682 M. Haripotepornkul     M      0:43:40.63 14:05 7   39       M 1- 9                              
601   1724 Sandra Marshall        F      0:44:02.97 14:13 45  70       F 40-49                             
602   1394 Reuben Harris          M      0:44:10.13 14:15 38  33       M 30-39                             
603   1231 Stacey Gonzales        F      0:44:14.73 14:16 45  71       F 40-49                             
604   1914 Lindsey Cobb           F      0:44:20.05 14:18 37  51       F 30-39        Team Cobb            
605   1915 E. Cobb                M      0:44:22.11 14:19 5   40       M 1- 9         Team Cobb            
606   1726 Daron Borst            M      0:44:32.55 14:22 50  41       M 50-59                             
607   2092 Dan Drake              M      0:44:33.76 14:23 39  34       M 30-39                             
608   1372 E. Drake               M      0:44:34.83 14:23 9   41       M 1- 9         Drakesters           
609   1373 K. Drake               F      0:44:35.78 14:23 8   17       F 1- 9         Drakesters           
610   1882 Lori Nottingham        F      0:44:39.07 14:24 49  72       F 40-49                             
611   1787 Rosario Capps          F      0:44:40.99 14:25 45  73       F 40-49                             
612   1786 D. Zatyko              F      0:44:42.13 14:25 11  50       F 10-14                             
613   1785 Zekearoni Ultra Zatyko M      0:44:42.34 14:25 49  109      M 40-49                             
614   1011 Benjamin Pierson       M      0:44:48.44 14:27 14  58       M 10-14        Pierson Family       
615   1482 Nathan Carlson         M      0:45:08.17 14:34 13  59       M 10-14                             
616   1686 Praveen Moorthy        M      0:45:09.60 14:34 44  110      M 40-49                             
617   1994 Ethan Modina           M      0:45:09.85 14:34 13  60       M 10-14                             
618   1148 Juan Sarralde          M      0:45:19.13 14:37 54  42       M 50-59                             
619   1395 P. Harris              M      0:45:26.83 14:40 9   42       M 1- 9                              
620   1921 James Buchmiller       M      0:45:37.06 14:43 39  35       M 30-39                             
621   1920 L. Buchmiller          M      0:45:37.85 14:43 12  61       M 10-14                             
622   1864 Sue Lyons              F      0:45:40.13 14:44 63  4        F 60-69                             
623   1570 G. Vincent             F      0:45:49.88 14:47 6   18       F 1- 9                              
624   1569 Shari May              F      0:45:51.37 14:48 58  24       F 50-59                             
625   1147 Yuby Sarralde          F      0:45:52.25 14:48 51  25       F 50-59                             
626   1005 Susan Mounier          F      0:45:53.02 14:48 47  74       F 40-49                             
627   1486 Sandy Rechtsteiner     F      0:45:57.60 14:50 44  75       F 40-49        Team Fat Cat         
628   1334 J. Rawlins             F      0:46:04.11 14:52 10  51       F 10-14                             
629   2004 C. Zheng               M      0:46:04.33 14:52 9   43       M 1- 9                              
630   1092 Zena Blecker           F      0:46:04.41 14:52 47  76       F 40-49                             
631   1091 Aaron Dodell           M      0:46:04.77 14:52 46  111      M 40-49                             
632   1653 Rose Birchfield        F      0:46:07.71 14:53 75  3        F 70-99                             
633   1716 Bryce Perry            M      0:46:12.95 14:55 72  4        M 70-99                             
634   2082 Brandi Powell-Espiritu F      0:46:13.11 14:55 43  77       F 40-49                             
635   1779 Virginia Jones         F      0:46:13.64 14:55 51  26       F 50-59                             
636   1397 J. Harris              F      0:46:13.73 14:55 9   19       F 1- 9                              
637   1824 Jennifer Parker        F      0:46:13.90 14:55 51  27       F 50-59                             
638   1635 A. Brauchla            F      0:46:19.09 14:56 6   20       F 1- 9                              
639   1634 Jill Brauchla          F      0:46:20.79 14:57 40  78       F 40-49                             
640   1513 V. Reynolds            M      0:46:21.87 14:57 11  62       M 10-14                             
641   1152 Marilyn Lauby          F      0:46:26.99 14:59 74  4        F 70-99        Team Lauby           
642   1679 Krysten Fan            F      0:46:28.96 15:00 22  22       F 20-29                             
643   1396 Katherine Harris       F      0:46:30.59 15:00 40  79       F 40-49                             
644   1332 Pattric Rawlins        M      0:46:40.67 15:03 50  43       M 50-59                             
645   1511 Jennifer Reynolds      F      0:47:04.01 15:11 45  80       F 40-49                             
646   1064 E. Saxon               F      0:47:18.71 15:16 9   21       F 1- 9                              
647   1591 Christian Leclair      M      0:47:18.92 15:16 49  112      M 40-49                             
648   1061 Mark Saxon             M      0:47:19.59 15:16 69  12       M 60-69                             
649   1545 R. Bartolotta          F      0:47:29.06 15:19 12  52       F 10-14                             
650   1473 A. Albert              F      0:47:54.40 15:27 7   22       F 1- 9                              
651   1471 Frank Albert           M      0:47:56.11 15:28 43  113      M 40-49                             
652   1230 Angela Cruz            F      0:47:59.18 15:29 18  18       F 15-19                             
653   1958 Tais Lobo              F      0:48:03.26 15:30 38  52       F 30-39        The Silvas           
654   1561 Lynnda Dougherty       F      0:48:13.86 15:34 71  5        F 70-99                             
655   1560 Karen Dorado           F      0:48:14.63 15:34 60  5        F 60-69                             
656   1562 Cris Rollins           F      0:48:14.88 15:34 55  28       F 50-59                             
657   1559 Judy Kahn              F      0:48:15.15 15:34 58  29       F 50-59                             
658   1381 C. Tozier              F      0:48:24.95 15:37 6   23       F 1- 9                              
659   1384 Kimberlee Eudy         F      0:48:25.83 15:37 40  81       F 40-49                             
660   1568 Greg May               M      0:48:31.89 15:39 60  13       M 60-69                             
661   1571 L. Vincent             M      0:48:31.91 15:39 9   44       M 1- 9                              
662   1956 Gabriel Silva          M      0:48:33.67 15:40 43  114      M 40-49        The Silvas           
663   1955 J. Silva               F      0:48:39.08 15:42 10  53       F 10-14        The Silvas           
664   1957 C. Silva               F      0:48:43.67 15:43 6   24       F 1- 9         The Silvas           
665   1954 Livia Silva            F      0:48:44.99 15:44 36  53       F 30-39        The Silvas           
666   1542 Bret Bartolotta        M      0:48:51.93 15:46 44  115      M 40-49                             
667   1543 Heidi Bartolotta       F      0:48:53.25 15:46 47  82       F 40-49                             
668   1795 Caitlin Krasovic       F      0:49:02.04 15:49 34  54       F 30-39                             
669   1792 Maria Krasovic         F      0:49:07.98 15:51 61  6        F 60-69                             
670   1822 J. Myers               F      0:49:26.34 15:57 6   25       F 1- 9                              
671   1823 Larry Myers            M      0:49:26.62 15:57 62  14       M 60-69                             
672   1401 Jere Jaakkola          M      0:49:36.47 16:00 17  31       M 15-19                             
673   1235 M. Berg                F      0:49:45.84 16:03 10  54       F 10-14        Berg Family          
674   1099 Danielle Ritchie       F      0:49:49.38 16:04 53  30       F 50-59                             
675   1100 Mike Ritchie           M      0:49:49.99 16:05 57  44       M 50-59                             
676   1232 Derek Berg             M      0:49:52.19 16:05 35  36       M 30-39        Berg Family          
677   1609 Pamela Ashworth        M      0:50:00.55 16:08 57  45       M 50-59                             
678   1671 Charlotte Schmits      F      0:50:00.62 16:08 14  55       F 10-14        Schmits Family       
679   1229 Chaela Cruz            F      0:50:06.45 16:10 15  19       F 15-19                             
680   1867 Linda Donley           F      0:50:07.57 16:10 60  7        F 60-69                             
681   1228 Natasha Tubig          F      0:50:07.94 16:10 16  20       F 15-19                             
682   1870 Nathan Huerta          M      0:50:08.19 16:10 31  37       M 30-39                             
683   1866 Teya Williams          F      0:50:13.26 16:12 22  23       F 20-29                             
684   1868 Christopher Donley     M      0:50:13.40 16:12 25  23       M 20-29                             
685   1924 E. Huang               F      0:50:30.04 16:17 9   26       F 1- 9                              
686   1377 Vicki Triplett         F      0:50:38.82 16:20 66  8        F 60-69                             
687   1940 G. Dennison            M      0:50:44.01 16:22 12  63       M 10-14                             
688   1359 T. Miller              F      0:50:44.03 16:22 9   27       F 1- 9         Team Miller          
689   1042 Jody Haskins           F      0:51:01.49 16:28 52  31       F 50-59                             
690   1820 Sam Hoffman            M      0:51:01.81 16:28 61  15       M 60-69                             
691   1619 Madyson Haskins        F      0:51:05.57 16:29 25  24       F 20-29                             
692   1361 B. Miller              M      0:51:07.43 16:29 11  64       M 10-14        Team Miller          
693   1200 Robert Lehman          M      0:51:13.11 16:31 67  16       M 60-69                             
694   1199 Jo Lehman              F      0:51:13.48 16:31 67  9        F 60-69                             
695   1590 Kelsey Leclair         F      0:51:17.72 16:33 17  21       F 15-19                             
696   1902 Kimberlee Carlson      F      0:51:18.63 16:33 57  32       F 50-59        KIMBERLEE CARLSON    
697   1592 Carol Leclair          F      0:51:18.83 16:33 48  83       F 40-49                             
698   1174 Tracy Hotze            F      0:51:53.51 16:44 39  55       F 30-39                             
699   1173 Katie Hotze            F      0:51:53.59 16:44 35  56       F 30-39                             
700   1140 R. Kelley              F      0:51:54.64 16:45 12  56       F 10-14                             
701   2080 Mary Ann Reyes         F      0:51:59.20 16:46 50  33       F 50-59                             
702   2017 Lisa Lopez             F      0:52:09.31 16:49 64  10       F 60-69                             
703   1448 Orchid Kassissieh      F      0:52:10.35 16:50 46  84       F 40-49                             
704   1449 Sandy Battikha         F      0:52:10.65 16:50 38  57       F 30-39                             
705   1138 Dan Kelley             M      0:52:23.15 16:54 46  116      M 40-49                             
706   1008 Sarah Pierson          F      0:52:31.84 16:57 52  34       F 50-59        Pierson Family       
707   1460 Brenda Oakes           F      0:52:56.67 17:05 55  35       F 50-59        Turkey               
708   1351 K. Merrill             F      0:52:59.09 17:06 10  57       F 10-14                             
709   1135 Patricia Pilon         F      0:53:08.12 17:08 49  85       F 40-49                             
710   1869 Aaron Donley           M      0:53:09.26 17:09 32  38       M 30-39                             
711   1052 Colleen Walker         F      0:53:14.64 17:11 34  58       F 30-39                             
712   1352 Jacquie Merrill        F      0:53:18.75 17:12 38  59       F 30-39                             
713   1806 Lisa Parry             F      0:53:27.11 17:15 38  60       F 30-39                             
714   1683 G. Haripotepornkul     F      0:53:30.24 17:16 5   28       F 1- 9                              
715   1681 Nora Haripotepornkul   F      0:53:31.10 17:16 38  61       F 30-39                             
716   1597 Andrew Nimry           M      0:53:42.04 17:19 19  32       M 15-19                             
717   1596 Layla Nimry            F      0:53:43.55 17:20 15  22       F 15-19                             
718   1479 Julie Nasser           F      0:53:44.00 17:20 26  25       F 20-29                             
719   1166 Rebecca Greene         F      0:53:52.85 17:23 49  86       F 40-49        Team Tabby Cat       
720   1911 Scott Bjorn            M      0:53:54.18 17:23 52  46       M 50-59        Team Tabby Cat       
721   1798 Nicole Green           F      0:54:09.46 17:28 43  87       F 40-49        EBS Fast Ninjas      
722   1925 Wei Li                 F      0:54:22.45 17:32 43  88       F 40-49                             
723   1827 J. Walker              M      0:54:51.30 17:42 5   45       M 1- 9                              
724   1826 Stephanie Walker       F      0:54:53.35 17:42 45  89       F 40-49                             
725   1558 Karen Lettieri         F      0:55:17.30 17:50 45  90       F 40-49                             
726   1639 Mary Kraft             F      0:55:26.05 17:53 57  36       F 50-59                             
727   1476 Emily Nasser           F      0:55:33.16 17:55 24  26       F 20-29                             
728   1604 Melissa Westbrook      F      0:55:41.67 17:58 51  37       F 50-59                             
729   1808 V. Thorman             F      0:55:54.01 18:02 12  58       F 10-14                             
730   1526 J. Escalona            M      0:56:10.15 18:07 7   46       M 1- 9         Run with the Raptors 
731   1524 Sarah Escalona         F      0:56:11.82 18:08 39  62       F 30-39        Run with the Raptors 
732   1525 J. Escalona            M      0:56:12.24 18:08 3   47       M 1- 9         Run with the Raptors 
733   1527 Ben Escalona           M      0:56:18.11 18:10 37  39       M 30-39        Run with the Raptors 
734   1475 Amy Nasser             F      0:56:27.47 18:13 19  23       F 15-19                             
735   1478 Jenny Nasser           F      0:56:28.59 18:13 53  38       F 50-59                             
736   2020 Tanya Cruz-Flores      F      0:56:44.13 18:18 43  91       F 40-49                             
737   1942 Annette Dennison       F      0:57:14.95 18:28 46  92       F 40-49                             
738   1941 Audrey Dennison        F      0:57:16.50 18:29 15  24       F 15-19                             
739   2098 Kindra Funch           F      0:57:23.35 18:31 28  27       F 20-29                             
740   2097 Erika Cervantes        F      0:57:23.57 18:31 25  28       F 20-29                             
741   2019 Josue Cervantes        M      0:57:30.17 18:33 51  47       M 50-59                             
742   2018 Sandie Cervantes       F      0:57:30.39 18:33 49  93       F 40-49                             
743   1825 Mary Webb              F      0:57:48.57 18:39 70  6        F 70-99                             
744   1828 Dan Walker             M      0:57:48.71 18:39 44  117      M 40-49                             
745   1878 Justin Lakin           M      0:57:50.25 18:39 40  118      M 40-49                             
746   1877 J. Lakin               M      0:57:50.61 18:40 5   48       M 1- 9                              
747   1919 T. Buchmiller          M      0:58:03.40 18:44 9   49       M 1- 9                              
748   1918 Haven Buchmiller       F      0:58:13.64 18:47 43  94       F 40-49                             
749   1805 Tom Parry              M      0:58:35.28 18:54 69  17       M 60-69                             
750   2021 Ashton Flores          M      0:58:39.02 18:55 14  65       M 10-14                             
751   1144 L. Svetina             M      0:58:56.05 19:01 4   50       M 1- 9                              
752   1143 E. Svetina             M      0:58:56.53 19:01 8   51       M 1- 9                              
753   1145 Olena Tsurska Svetina  F      0:58:56.94 19:01 38  63       F 30-39                             
754   1386 Meagan Guzman          F      0:59:09.14 19:05 38  64       F 30-39                             
755   1910 Andy Carlson           M      0:59:12.90 19:06 61  18       M 60-69        KIMBERLEE CARLSON    
756   1909 Randall White          M      0:59:13.60 19:06 57  48       M 50-59        KIMBERLEE CARLSON    
757   1950 S. Weldon              F      0:59:14.04 19:06 7   29       F 1- 9                              
758   1952 Marlena Weldon         M      0:59:21.97 19:09 45  119      M 40-49                             
759   1139 Kelly Kelley           F      0:59:25.72 19:10 46  95       F 40-49                             
760   1687 Swarna Moorthy         F      0:59:25.91 19:10 43  96       F 40-49                             
761   1141 Erin Osborne           F      0:59:26.43 19:10 45  97       F 40-49                             
762   1712 Hannah Kaas            F      0:59:28.00 19:11 14  59       F 10-14                             
763   1670 Shawn Hennon           M      0:59:45.54 19:17 48  120      M 40-49        Schmits Family       
764   1489 Gilbert Gonzalez       M      0:59:47.97 19:17 39  40       M 30-39                             
765   1490 Keiki Koch             F      0:59:48.70 19:18 18  25       F 15-19                             
766   1491 Jeanine Jenkins        F      0:59:49.29 19:18 42  98       F 40-49                             
767   1840 Stephanie Gilliland    F      1:00:05.30 19:23 38  65       F 30-39                             
768   1672 Kristina Schmits       F      1:00:07.87 19:24 41  99       F 40-49        Schmits Family       
769   1669 Nell Ann Hennon        F      1:00:12.92 19:25 43  100      F 40-49        Schmits Family       
770   1026 Alison Williams        F      1:00:28.19 19:30 66  11       F 60-69                             
771   1585 Nate Atwood            M      1:00:36.44 19:33 34  41       M 30-39        Baby Atwood          
772   1586 Kristin Atwood         F      1:00:39.22 19:34 31  66       F 30-39        Baby Atwood          
773   1715 Rachel Kaas            F      1:00:50.72 19:38 44  101      F 40-49                             
774   1405 Laura Satkamp          F      1:00:51.45 19:38 42  102      F 40-49                             
775   1035 B. Horn                M      1:00:57.99 19:40 11  66       M 10-14                             
776   1027 Stephani Horn          F      1:01:05.21 19:42 49  103      F 40-49                             
777   1038 Shelley Isaak          F      1:01:05.72 19:42 46  104      F 40-49                             
778   1807 Abby Thorman           F      1:01:09.85 19:44 46  105      F 40-49                             
779   1743 Patrick Ho             M      1:01:24.47 19:49 44  121      M 40-49                             
780   1744 K. Ho                  F      1:01:24.68 19:49 7   30       F 1- 9                              
781   1146 Marko Svetina          M      1:01:39.85 19:54 40  122      M 40-49                             
782   1369 Aaron Drake            M      1:01:58.62 20:00 38  42       M 30-39        Drakesters           
783   1371 E. Drake               F      1:01:58.91 20:00 6   31       F 1- 9         Drakesters           
784   1374 Marisela Drake         F      1:01:59.00 20:00 39  67       F 30-39        Drakesters           
785   1370 David Drake            M      1:01:59.92 20:00 39  43       M 30-39        Drakesters           
786   1360 Jon Miller             M      1:02:17.47 20:06 46  123      M 40-49        Team Miller          
787   1943 Abby Abdou             F      1:02:30.91 20:10 50  39       F 50-59                             
788   1221 Olivia Rahib           F      1:02:31.22 20:10 37  68       F 30-39                             
789   1622 Hana Chohan            F      1:02:42.14 20:14 15  26       F 15-19                             
790   1625 Farah Rahman           F      1:02:43.83 20:14 47  106      F 40-49                             
791   1717 Frances Perry          F      1:02:49.05 20:16 71  7        F 70-99                             
792   1598 Ahab Nimry             M      1:02:50.99 20:16 42  124      M 40-49                             
793   1594 Tara Nimry             F      1:02:54.92 20:18 39  69       F 30-39                             
794   1160 Raquel McKelvey        F      1:03:09.18 20:22 50  40       F 50-59        MCKELVEY             
795   1158 Alexander McKelvey     M      1:03:09.44 20:22 14  67       M 10-14        MCKELVEY             
796   1159 Brian McKelvey         M      1:03:09.47 20:22 49  125      M 40-49        MCKELVEY             
797   2013 Emily Miller           F      1:03:59.09 20:38 28  29       F 20-29                             
798   2014 Joel Lujan             M      1:03:59.60 20:39 30  44       M 30-39                             
799   1404 Brian Kaas             M      1:04:06.74 20:41 43  126      M 40-49                             
800   1697 Cheryl Kaas            F      1:04:32.91 20:49 69  12       F 60-69                             
801   1624 Abdul Chohan           M      1:04:34.00 20:50 48  127      M 40-49                             
802   1711 Erik Kaas              M      1:04:34.85 20:50 44  128      M 40-49                             
803   1903 Brigjette Zacharyasz   F      1:06:05.36 21:19 31  70       F 30-39        KIMBERLEE CARLSON    
804   1904 Chris Zacharyasz       M      1:06:10.82 21:21 35  45       M 30-39        KIMBERLEE CARLSON    
805   2022 Dylan Flores           M      1:06:11.34 21:21 13  68       M 10-14                             
806   1606 Marilyn Weiss          F      1:06:48.31 21:33 74  8        F 70-99                             
807   1872 Ajay Singh             M      1:06:49.00 21:33 59  49       M 50-59                             
808   1871 Nisha Bedi             F      1:06:49.63 21:33 30  71       F 30-39                             
809   1182 Sheila Downs           F      1:07:38.69 21:49 57  41       F 50-59                             
810   1181 David Downs            M      1:07:40.27 21:50 15  33       M 15-19                             
811   1183 Travis Downs           M      1:07:40.59 21:50 55  50       M 50-59                             
812   1016 Katie Keller           F      1:09:31.07 22:26 39  72       F 30-39                             
813   1013 Amie Keller            F      1:09:33.21 22:26 32  73       F 30-39                             
814   1932 Clara Lapastora        F      1:09:36.36 22:27 42  107      F 40-49                             
815   1567 Christine Montecino    F      1:09:36.77 22:27 46  108      F 40-49                             
816   1757 Elizabeth Moore        F      1:10:15.56 22:40 69  13       F 60-69                             
817   1756 Katherine McQueen      F      1:10:15.85 22:40 52  42       F 50-59                             
818   1895 Kelly Plett            F      1:11:07.74 22:57 34  74       F 30-39                             
819   1894 Zack Plett             M      1:11:09.72 22:57 34  46       M 30-39                             
820   1333 Karen Rawlins          F      1:11:45.67 23:09 46  109      F 40-49                             
821   1335 Emma Rawlins           F      1:11:45.68 23:09 15  27       F 15-19                             
822   1887 Robbie Duncan          M      1:13:59.19 23:52 40  129      M 40-49        Duncan Donuts        
823   1888 Gloria Duncan          F      1:14:02.12 23:53 73  9        F 70-99        Duncan Donuts        
824   1889 Bob Duncan             M      1:14:02.83 23:53 76  5        M 70-99        Duncan Donuts        
825   1890 Amy Duncan             F      1:14:04.59 23:54 37  75       F 30-39        Duncan Donuts        
826   1627 Michelle Fox           F      1:14:06.65 23:54 36  76       F 30-39                             
827   2012 Scott Moeller          M      1:14:08.58 23:55 37  47       M 30-39                             
828   1628 C. Fox                 F      1:14:12.11 23:56 6   32       F 1- 9                              
829   2011 Laura Kneller          F      1:14:14.34 23:57 36  77       F 30-39                             
830   2095 Christy Leer           F      1:14:17.69 23:58 68  14       F 60-69                             
831   1752 Rob Ferry              M      1:19:24.00 25:37 59  51       M 50-59                             
832   1058 Margaret Crist         F      1:20:55.21 26:06 52  43       F 50-59                             
833   1853 Joe Bacich             M      1:25:02.70 27:26 39  48       M 30-39                             


Male  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     T. Cruz   1242 9   40      M               22:58.78 
2     G. Aparri 1854 9   55      M               23:51.50 
3     G. Ikeda  1132 7   59      M               24:01.41 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Benjamin Lester 1493 14  6       M               19:32.72 
2     Brian Tang      1212 13  21      M               21:37.38 
3     T. Harpster     1832 11  22      M               21:40.64 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Matthew Earney 1480 19  4       M               18:12.07 
2     Kyle Humphrey  1738 18  7       M               20:16.41 
3     Ryan Debish    1162 17  8       M               20:18.95 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Pablo Costes 1193 24  12      M               20:51.09 
2     Caleb Taylor 1385 22  17      M               21:08.02 
3     Sam Reiss    1891 29  30      M               22:08.55 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Ben Mills       2088 32  10      M               20:41.24 
2     Isaac Adolpho   1707 39  16      M               21:04.18 
3     Magnus Lindback 1467 36  49      M               23:24.69 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Brian Coullahan   1946 44  5       M                      18:40.87 
2     Patrick McBride   1357 45  9       M      San Diego CA US 20:39.78 
3     Joel Andrychowicz 2006 45  14      M                      20:58.02 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Roger Sunahara 1365 55  26      M               21:44.34 
2     Artie Ojeda    1007 57  34      M               22:23.47 
3     Terry Kraft    1638 59  45      M               23:13.54 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Gerard Buckmelter 1196 61  41      M               23:01.35 
2     Jeff Minark       2008 62  120     M               26:22.51 
3     Max Wells         1974 63  216     M               29:08.30 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Gangadhar Rocherolle 1996 77  351     M               33:01.91 
2     Ed Lauby             1150 75  391     M               34:04.08 
3     Mike Mallinger       1573 78  586     M               42:31.58 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     P. Eudy     1383 9   35      F               22:23.88 
2     S. Harpster 1837 9   130     F               26:38.37 
3     S. Harpster 1836 9   132     F               26:38.55 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Emma George 1842 13  54      F               23:47.05 
2     Avalon Nash 1340 13  91      F               25:37.69 
3     A. Lane     1693 10  96      F               25:40.71 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Dannah Golich 1763 16  113     F               26:10.36 
2     Karlie Hayes  1847 17  114     F               26:10.51 
3     Jenna Kim     1858 16  115     F               26:10.76 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Amanda Bugg     1456 27  125     F               26:31.70 
2     Sabrina Camacho 1504 22  143     F               26:55.30 
3     Jodi Simeroth   1503 22  168     F               27:45.04 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Stefanie Sullivan 1917 35  60      F               24:01.60 
2     Nicole Blackman   1766 39  134     F               26:40.28 
3     Heather Cruz      2099 39  140     F               26:51.56 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Wendy Aguilar     1375 41  58      F               23:58.97 
2     Jessica Coullahan 1945 40  71      F               24:52.22 
3     Kari Plumb        1499 40  74      F               25:02.13 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Teresita Peralta 1990 51  178     F               28:00.97 
2     Mary B Ratzlaff  1537 51  254     F               30:17.28 
3     Aimee Mabe       1069 51  257     F               30:22.55 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Nancy Wahlig 1818 63  245     F                     30:05.67 
2     Cheryl Smith 1510 60  485     F      Murrieta CA US 37:29.53 
3     Kay Core     1441 67  524     F                     39:04.92 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Anne Weaver     1028 76  405     F               34:39.11 
2     Jeanne Max      1986 70  456     F               36:19.04 
3     Rose Birchfield 1653 75  632     F               46:07.71 


Male Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Garrett De Long 2081 21  1       M               16:27.24 
2     Simeon Paul     1565 20  2       M               16:30.35 
3     Andrew Varvara  1552 18  3       M               18:08.19 


Female Overall Winners
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     M. Grove          1600 12  25      F               21:43.98 
2     Madeline Utter    1987 19  33      F               22:19.89 
3     Annemarie Montani 1350 34  36      F               22:23.95 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.