Canadian National XC Championships

Sat November 25, 2017 Kingston, ON CA H0H0H0 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Team Name                                
                                                                           Time      Time               Percentage                                          
===== ==== ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======================================== 
1     602  Michael Gill          M      Oakville                           27:12.0   27:12.0   3:24 40  81.4       Lions Valley Athletics                   
2     324  Nick Croker           M      Toronto                            27:32.8   27:32.8   3:26 32  77.2       Black Lungs Toronto                      
3     1123 Predrag Mladenovic    M      Toronto                            27:40.5   27:40.5   3:28 45  83.1       UNATTACHED                               
4     328  Dan Way               M      Toronto                            27:43.5   27:43.5   3:28 30  76.5       Black Lungs Toronto                      
5     1226 Kevin O'Connor        M                                         27:44.9   27:44.9   3:28 50  86.3       VANCOUVER FALCONS ATHLETIC CLUB          
6     463  Brian Torrance        M                                         27:54.4   27:54.4   3:29 41  79.9       Fast Trax Run & Ski Club                 
7     730  Leo Papail            M                                         27:57.4   27:57.4   3:29 38  78.0       NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB             
8     902  Bernie Hogan          M      Bancroft                           28:01.2   28:01.2   3:30 36  77.0       RUNNER'S LIFE                            
9     857  Craig Odermatt        M                                         28:12.9   28:12.9   3:32 47  82.8       PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM         
10    655  Marco Li              M      Toronto                            28:13.8   28:13.8   3:32 35  76.0       MB Performance                           
11    746  Dave Tepper           M                                         28:15.3   28:15.3   3:32 42  79.5       NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB             
12    320  Ross Bain             M      Toronto                            28:47.2   28:47.2   3:36 37  75.3       Black Lungs Toronto                      
13    1208 Selam Yohannes        M      Toronto              ON    CA      28:56.8   28:56.8   3:37 40  76.5       UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C                
14    719  Michael Logue         M                                         29:01.7   29:01.7   3:37 35  74.0       NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB             
15    657  Alistair Munro        M      Toronto                            29:03.3   29:03.3   3:38 51  83.1       MB Performance                           
16    732  Geoff Peat            M      King City                          29:08.4   29:08.4   3:39 54  84.9       NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB             
17    327  Cameron MacDonald     M      Toronto                            29:10.5   29:10.5   3:39 30  72.7       Black Lungs Toronto                      
18    682  Troy Cox              M      Huntsville                         29:11.7   29:11.7   3:39 50  82.0       Muskoka Algonquin Runners                
19    679  Jeramie Carbonaro     M                                         29:12.4   29:12.4   3:39 43  77.5       Muskoka Algonquin Runners                
20    707  Daniel Fiorini        M                                         29:14.2   29:14.2   3:39 55  85.3       NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB             
21    464  Michel Cusson         M      Verdun                             29:15.8   29:15.8   3:39 50  81.8       Fleur de Lys                             
22    1088 Andrew Slack          M      Vancouver                          29:16.2   29:16.2   3:39 40  75.6       UNATTACHED                               
23    652  Jim Dyck              M                                         29:17.8   29:17.8   3:40 52  83.1       MB Performance                           
24    1106 Tim Gillespie         M      Kingston                           29:20.7   29:20.7   3:40 40  75.4       UNATTACHED                               
25    1127 Bill Petrcich         M      Ottawa                             29:25.5   29:25.5   3:41 44  77.5       UNATTACHED                               
26    509  Colin Dignum          M      West Vancouver                     29:31.4   29:31.4   3:41 51  81.7       HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB           
27    1084 Neil Holm             M                                         29:38.4   29:38.4   3:42 51  81.4       UNATTACHED                               
28    1124 David Moore           M      Toronto                            29:42.3   29:42.3   3:43 49  79.9       UNATTACHED                               
29    323  Fraser Clift          M      St. John's                         29:44.5   29:44.5   3:43 32  71.5       Black Lungs Toronto                      
30    1143 Scott Wilkes          M      Kingston                           29:48.5   29:48.5   3:44 38  73.2       UNATTACHED                               
31    551  Kip Sigsworth         M                                         29:51.5   29:51.5   3:44 43  75.8       LAKEHEAD RUNNING                         
32    1206 Bill Wells            M      Toronto                            29:56.0   29:56.0   3:44 43  75.6       UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C                
33    1162 Jay Brecher           M                                         29:56.0   29:56.0   3:44 43  75.6       UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C                
34    644  Ben Nelson            M      Oakvile                            29:58.7   29:58.7   3:45 36  71.9       Longboat Roadrunners                     
35    703  Chris Deighan         M                                         29:59.3   29:59.3   3:45 57  84.6       NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB             
36    616  Benjamin Burr         M      Ottawa                             30:07.0   30:07.0   3:46 33  70.8       LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CLUB              
37    521  Marc Molgat           M      Gatineau                           30:08.3   30:08.3   3:46 50  79.4       Indépendant                             
38    1197 Ian Reid              M      Toronto                            30:09.4   30:09.4   3:46 44  75.7       UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C                
39    688  Mark Sinnige          M      Huntsville                         30:12.9   30:12.9   3:47 48  77.9       Muskoka Algonquin Runners                
40    1196 Simon Rayner          M      Toronto                            30:14.7   30:14.7   3:47 53  81.1       UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C                
41    1135 Matthew Stanley       M      Guelph                             30:21.0   30:21.0   3:47 42  74.0       UNATTACHED                               
42    325  Steve Elliott         M      Toronto                            30:26.8   30:26.8   3:48 33  70.0       Black Lungs Toronto                      
43    545  Jonathan McGavock     M                                         30:32.2   30:32.2   3:49 42  73.6       LAKEHEAD RUNNING                         
44    420  Paul Felix            M      Ancaster                           30:35.9   30:35.9   3:49 42  73.4       Dundas Valley Track Club                 
45    528  Michael Blois         M      Ottawa                             30:36.8   30:36.8   3:50 46  75.7       K2J Fitness                              
46    1138 Corey Turnbull        M      Smiths Falls                       30:45.9   30:45.9   3:51 46  75.4       UNATTACHED                               
47    550  Kevin Shields         M      Thunder Bay                        30:47.1   30:47.1   3:51 51  78.4       LAKEHEAD RUNNING                         
48    726  Sarah Nagy            F                                         30:56.7   30:56.7   3:52 44  82.2       NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB             
49    322  Joel Clarke-Ames      M      Toronto                            30:59.2   30:59.2   3:52 36  69.6       Black Lungs Toronto                      
50    538  Robin Richard-Campeau M      St-Leonard-d'Aston                 31:04.1   31:04.1   3:53 38  70.2       Kalenjins                                
51    326  Kyle Landry           M      Toronto                            31:07.3   31:07.3   3:54 32  68.3       Black Lungs Toronto                      
52    830  Jeff Lapierre         M      Green Valley                       31:07.5   31:07.5   3:54 45  73.9       PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON                      
53    594  Hugo Champagne        M      Montreal                           31:07.5   31:07.5   3:54 45  73.9       Les Vainqueurs                           
54    609  Andrew Jones          M      London                             31:09.6   31:09.6   3:54 51  77.4       LONDON PACERS                            
55    990  Travis Cummings       M                                         31:12.6   31:12.6   3:54 32  68.1       St. Timonthy's Thunder Jr/Sr High School 
56    670  Jean-Luc Mejane       M      Montreal                           31:16.3   31:16.3   3:54 46  74.1       McGill Olympic Club                      
57    689  Mary Unsworth         F                                         31:16.9   31:16.9   3:55 39  78.6       Muskoka Algonquin Runners                
58    653  Jennifer Faraone      F                                         31:19.0   31:19.0   3:55 43  80.6       MB Performance                           
59    684  Don Gallagher         M      Mckellar                           31:25.1   31:25.1   3:56 56  80.1       Muskoka Algonquin Runners                
60    845  Paula Wiltse          M      Brockville                         31:26.8   31:26.8   3:56 50  76.1       PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON                      
61    816  Steven Blostein       M      Harrowsmith                        31:27.8   31:27.8   3:56 56  80.0       PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON                      
62    699  Steve Boston          M                                         31:30.9   31:30.9   3:56 47  74.1       NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB             
63    531  Jim Fullarton         M      Ottawa                             31:36.5   31:36.5   3:57 52  77.0       K2J Fitness                              
64    1131 Donna Mae Robins      F      Powassan                           31:40.3   31:40.3   3:57 41  78.6       UNATTACHED                               
65    1023 Ian Sinclair          M      Toronto                            31:52.5   31:52.5   3:59 47  73.3       TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB                     
66    680  Lavinia Carreau       F      Rosseau                            31:56.0   31:56.0   3:59 39  77.0       Muskoka Algonquin Runners                
67    1126 Scott Pegrum          M      Nepean                             31:58.3   31:58.3   4:00 51  75.5       UNATTACHED                               
68    321  Simion Candrea        M      Toronto                            32:01.3   32:01.3   4:00 42  70.2       Black Lungs Toronto                      
69    313  Gina MacInnis         F      Antigonish                         32:03.0   32:03.0   4:00 30  75.0       Antigonish                               
70    683  Helen Dempster        F                                         32:07.1   32:07.1   4:01 46  80.7       Muskoka Algonquin Runners                
71    419  Paul Dunsford         M      Burlington                         32:09.0   32:09.0   4:01 40  68.8       Dundas Valley Track Club                 
72    520  Kevin Kornelsen       M      Bromont                            32:11.3   32:11.3   4:02 55  77.5       Indépendant                             
73    686  Tony Marra            M      Toronto                            32:19.7   32:19.7   4:02 49  73.4       Muskoka Algonquin Runners                
74    656  Patrick MacDonell     M      Toronto                            32:19.8   32:19.8   4:02 48  72.8       MB Performance                           
75    539  Genevieve Shurtleff   F      Drummondville                      32:24.4   32:24.4   4:03 40  76.3       Kalenjins                                
76    618  Brian Hagemeier       M                                         32:24.6   32:24.6   4:03 46  71.5       LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CLUB              
77    743  Kelly Senk            F                                         32:28.9   32:28.9   4:04 36  74.8       NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB             
78    714  Mirco Graenert        M      Aurora                             32:33.5   32:33.5   4:04 48  72.3       NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB             
79    843  Julia Thomas          F      Ottawa                             32:42.9   32:42.9   4:05 42  76.6       PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON                      
80    530  Randy Cocek           M                                         32:44.4   32:44.4   4:05 46  70.8       K2J Fitness                              
81    1144 Roger Wyllie          M      Ottawa                             32:47.7   32:47.7   4:06 58  78.1       UNATTACHED                               
82    1103 Trevor Davies         M      Kingston                           32:50.9   32:50.9   4:06 44  69.5       UNATTACHED                               
83    641  Anonymous Participant F                                         32:54.7   32:54.7   4:07 43  76.7       Longboat Roadrunners                     
84    610  Jeff Orchard          M      London                             32:57.0   32:57.0   4:07 52  73.8       LONDON PACERS                            
85    1112 Bill Krezonoski       M      Shuniah                            33:00.8   33:00.8   4:07 64  81.8       UNATTACHED                               
86    506  Jianping Xu           M      Dundas                             33:03.8   33:03.8   4:08 52  73.6       HARBOUR TRACK                            
87    708  Caitlin Foisy         F      Collingwood                        33:06.6   33:06.6   4:09 33  72.7       NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB             
88    724  Elaine Mota           F                                         33:07.0   33:07.0   4:09 52  83.7       NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB             
89    693  Krista Allen          M                                         33:07.3   33:07.3   4:09 37  73.6       NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB             
90    695  Robert Blair          M      Newmarket                          33:09.5   33:09.5   4:09 53  74.0       NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB             
91    905  Kasey Walsh           F      Peterborough                       33:11.1   33:11.1   4:09 37  73.4       RUNNER'S LIFE                            
92    534  Kuniko Soda           F      Ottawa                             33:18.9   33:18.9   4:10 48  79.4       K2J Fitness                              
93    1114 Bryan Lambert         M      Kingston                           33:19.4   33:19.4   4:10 46  69.6       UNATTACHED                               
94    661  Trevor Thom           M      Toronto                            33:20.4   33:20.4   4:10 50  71.8       MB Performance                           
95    535  Catherine Desrosiers  F      Victoriaville                      33:21.9   33:21.9   4:10 42  75.1       Kalenjins                                
96    1133 Leslie Sanderson      F      Ottawa                             33:23.9   33:23.9   4:10 50  81.0       UNATTACHED                               
97    821  Suzanne Garrett       F      Kingston                           33:24.7   33:24.7   4:10 42  75.0       PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON                      
98    1152 Daniel Baouya         M      Moose Jaw                          33:27.4   33:27.4   4:11 42  67.2       UNATTACHED                               
99    748  Steve Watson          M      Newmarket                          33:30.8   33:30.8   4:12 44  68.1       NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB             
100   660  Leanne Shafir         F      Toronto                            33:33.5   33:33.5   4:12 48  78.9       MB Performance                           
101   1101 John Clarke           M      Orangeville                        33:35.9   33:35.9   4:12 66  81.9       UNATTACHED                               
102   427  Tricia Bachman        F      Whitby                             33:36.2   33:36.2   4:12 49  79.7       DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS                 
103   742  Tiia Scott            F                                         33:37.4   33:37.4   4:12 35  72.0       NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB             
104   838  Wayne Rice            M      Railton                            33:38.0   33:38.0   4:12 55  74.2       PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON                      
105   1174 Damian Dupuy          M      Toronto                            33:42.7   33:42.7   4:13 53  72.8       UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C                
106   766  Jennifer Dumoulin     F      Ottawa                             33:46.4   33:46.4   4:14 31  71.2       OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.                      
107   651  Andy Blackwell        M      Toronto                            33:52.0   33:52.0   4:14 52  71.9       MB Performance                           
108   658  Seanna Robinson       F      Toronto                            33:58.7   33:58.7   4:15 42  73.7       MB Performance                           
109   1185 Leanna Lee            F      Toronto                            34:09.1   34:09.1   4:16 32  70.4       UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C                
110   654  Steve Jackson         M      Toronto                            34:21.0   34:21.0   4:18 37  63.1       MB Performance                           
111   603  Darryl Rowan          M      Oakville                           34:28.6   34:28.6   4:18 51  70.0       Lions Valley Athletics                   
112   770  Michael Ferguson      M      Ottawa                             34:33.8   34:33.8   4:19 53  71.0       OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.                      
113   896  Glen Caradus          M      Peterborough                       34:36.3   34:36.3   4:20 48  68.1       RUNNER'S LIFE                            
114   665  Grant Williams        M      Toronto                            34:44.9   34:44.9   4:20 58  73.7       MB Performance                           
115   1119 Kathryn Martin        F                                         34:48.8   34:48.8   4:21 66  95.4       UNATTACHED                               
116   643  Trevor Kobe           M      Toronto                            34:50.3   34:50.3   4:22 56  72.2       Longboat Roadrunners                     
117   721  Pat McLean            M                                         35:04.7   35:04.7   4:23 47  66.6       NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB             
118   380  John Ellis            M      Scarborough                        35:14.7   35:14.7   4:24 52  69.0       Central Toronto Athletic Club            
119   709  James Freemantle      M      Newmarket                          35:15.9   35:15.9   4:25 59  73.3       NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB             
120   662  Tracy Tory            F      Toronto                            35:20.7   35:20.7   4:25 51  77.5       MB Performance                           
121   1181 Peter Gordon          M      Toronto                            35:24.4   35:24.4   4:25 57  71.7       UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C                
122   1036 Nancy Catton          F      Toronto                            35:30.6   35:30.6   4:27 49  75.4       Toronto West Athletics                   
123   612  Paul Roberts          M      London                             35:31.4   35:31.4   4:27 59  72.7       LONDON PACERS                            
124   1175 Walter Faion          M      Oakville                           35:37.0   35:37.0   4:27 57  71.3       UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C                
125   1098 Steve Bafia           M      Ottawa                             35:37.2   35:37.2   4:27 55  70.0       UNATTACHED                               
126   1095 Brent Armstrong       M      Whitby                             35:49.1   35:49.1   4:28 50  66.8       UNATTACHED                               
127   897  Richard Daley         M      Peterborough                       35:53.5   35:53.5   4:29 51  67.2       RUNNER'S LIFE                            
128   678  David Bialkowski      M      Parry Sound                        35:57.2   35:57.2   4:30 53  68.2       Muskoka Algonquin Runners                
129   601  Akeel Ghaib           M      Oakville                           36:00.1   36:00.1   4:30 48  65.4       Lions Valley Athletics                   
130   735  Giorgio Raso          M                                         36:02.8   36:02.8   4:30 47  64.8       NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB             
131   666  William Woods         M      Toronto                            36:06.8   36:06.8   4:31 56  69.7       MB Performance                           
132   685  Brian Gray            M      Huntsville                         36:12.3   36:12.3   4:32 55  68.9       Muskoka Algonquin Runners                
133   527  Judy Andrew Piel      F      Ottawa                             36:20.6   36:20.6   4:33 55  79.1       K2J Fitness                              
134   899  Adam Deemert          M      Peterborough                       36:24.3   36:24.3   4:33 40  60.8       RUNNER'S LIFE                            
135   1019 Cynthia O'Halloran    F      Oakville                           36:37.9   36:37.9   4:35 54  77.5       TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB                     
136   529  Jim Carter            M      Ottawa                             36:41.4   36:41.4   4:35 62  72.3       K2J Fitness                              
137   645  Jim Rawling           M      Toronto                            36:45.7   36:45.7   4:36 62  72.2       Longboat Roadrunners                     
138   659  Carrie Scace          F      Toronto                            36:47.6   36:47.6   4:36 48  71.9       MB Performance                           
139   1145 Cora Yin              F      Whitby                             36:50.7   36:50.7   4:37 42  68.0       UNATTACHED                               
140   701  Larry Carter          M      Severn                             36:56.2   36:56.2   4:37 60  70.6       NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB             
141   533  Susan Ibach           F      Ottawa                             37:09.5   37:09.5   4:39 47  70.4       K2J Fitness                              
142   1153 Tyra Dickson          F                                         37:12.0   37:12.0   4:39 35  65.1       UNATTACHED                               
143   768  Jean Ferguson         F      Ottawa                             37:15.9   37:15.9   4:40 53  75.2       OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.                      
144   619  Teresa Novick         F                                         37:20.9   37:20.9   4:40 58  79.9       LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CLUB              
145   1161 Gwen Bailey-Mason     F      Toronto                            37:31.1   37:31.1   4:41 51  73.0       UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C                
146   1121 Bryon McConnell       M      Kingston                           37:32.1   37:32.1   4:41 47  62.3       UNATTACHED                               
147   898  David Dame            M                                         37:32.7   37:32.7   4:41 44  60.8       RUNNER'S LIFE                            
148   664  Andrew Wilkes         M                                         37:42.5   37:42.5   4:43 64  71.6       MB Performance                           
149   532  Nathalie Gauthier     F      Chapleau                           38:13.2   38:13.2   4:46 52  72.5       K2J Fitness                              
150   687  Jessica Sheppard      F                                         38:28.2   38:28.2   4:48 34  62.7       Muskoka Algonquin Runners                
151   901  Mike Gwilliam         M      Bethany                            38:40.1   38:40.1   4:50 57  65.6       RUNNER'S LIFE                            
152   1164 Wayne Chee            M      Toronto              ON    CA      38:59.6   38:59.6   4:53 63  68.6       UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C                
153   681  Darla Coles           F      Huntsville                         39:05.4   39:05.4   4:53 38  62.6       Muskoka Algonquin Runners                
154   1115 Beth Lebedyk          F      Hamilton                           39:12.3   39:12.3   4:54 50  69.0       UNATTACHED                               
155   537  Diane Pomerleau       F      Victoriaville                      39:13.7   39:13.7   4:54 53  71.5       Kalenjins                                
156   1132 Christine Ross        F      Toronto                            39:23.7   39:23.7   4:56 53  71.2       UNATTACHED                               
157   729  Ted Paget             M      Niagara Falls                      39:24.7   39:24.7   4:56 66  69.9       NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB             
158   600  Jill Delane           F                                         39:32.7   39:32.7   4:56 52  70.1       LIONS GATE ROAD RUNNERS                  
159   1141 James Whipp           M      Ottawa                             39:33.2   39:33.2   4:56 65  68.9       UNATTACHED                               
160   904  Nicole Jaynes         F                                         39:34.1   39:34.1   4:57 41  62.9       RUNNER'S LIFE                            
161   895  Marcy Adzich          F      Peterborough                       39:34.8   39:34.8   4:57 43  63.8       RUNNER'S LIFE                            
162   557  Thrse Hrard           F      Repentigny                         39:42.7   39:42.7   4:58 60  77.1       Lanaudière-Olympique                    
163   903  Jessie James          M      Peterborough                       39:43.0   39:43.0   4:58 41  56.1       RUNNER'S LIFE                            
164   827  Cheryl La Force       F      Kingston                           40:02.6   40:02.6   5:00 58  74.5       PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON                      
165   1191 Clara Northcott       F      Mississauga                        40:10.1   40:10.1   5:01 63  79.3       UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C                
166   900  Shane Grimm           M                                         40:48.8   40:48.8   5:06 46  56.8       RUNNER'S LIFE                            
167   1096 Joanne Armstrong      F      Kingston                           40:53.5   40:53.5   5:07 52  67.8       UNATTACHED                               
168   591  Ian Perowne           M      Sainte-Anne-des-lacs               41:01.7   41:01.7   5:08 65  66.5       Les Godasses du Nord                     
169   642  Hugh Connolly         M      N/a                                41:03.1   41:03.1   5:08 72  71.5       Longboat Roadrunners                     
170   731  Tim Payne             M      Oro-Medonte                        41:17.2   41:17.2   5:09 67  67.3       NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB             
171   1116 Calvin Little         M      Pointe-Aux-roches                  41:38.2   41:38.2   5:13 62  63.7       UNATTACHED                               
172   1109 Deborah Holtom        F      Kingston                           41:48.4   41:48.4   5:14 67  80.6       UNATTACHED                               
173   613  Robert Slee           M      Shedden              ON    CA      42:11.7   42:11.7   5:16 65  64.6       LONDON PACERS                            
174   737  Aura Reynoso          F      Newmarket                          43:08.3   43:08.3   5:24 51  63.5       NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB             
175   611  Terri Paradis         F      London                             43:12.2   43:12.2   5:24 47  60.6       LONDON PACERS                            
176   614  Janet Smith           F      London                             43:24.6   43:24.6   5:26 59  69.6       LONDON PACERS                            
177   646  Tony Teddy            M      Toronto                            44:05.6   44:05.6   5:31 71  65.7       Longboat Roadrunners                     
178   1165 Vern Christensen      M      Toronto                            45:59.6   45:59.6   5:45 76  68.0       UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C                
179   933  Gatan Breton          M                                         46:41.6   46:41.6   5:50 69  60.7       Sherbrooke                               
180   462  Jack Cook             M      Edmonton                           46:43.9   46:43.9   5:50 50  51.2       Fast Trax Run & Ski Club                 
181   1146 Leo Young             M      London                             46:56.2   46:56.2   5:52 74  64.4       LONDON PACERS                            
182   1105 Chuck Edwards         M      London               ON    CA      47:58.2   47:58.2   6:00 72  61.2       LONDON PACERS                            
183   1205 Pauline Watson        F      Oakville                           48:22.3   48:22.3   6:03 63  65.8       UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C                
184   526  Ben Kong              M      Unionville           ON    CA      50:42.3   50:42.3   6:20 41  44.0       JAMCAN International Athletics Club      
185   1180 Michael Goodstadt     M      Toronto                            1:01:31.4 1:01:31.4 7:42 77  51.8       UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C                
186   1142 Bob Wild              M      Huntsville                         1:08:22.4 1:08:22.4 8:33 85  57.3       UNATTACHED                               

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.