Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here.

Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Division    Division Chip      Pace (net time) 
                                                 Place    Time                      
===== ==== ========================= =========== ======== ========= =============== 
1     5238 Anthony DIAZ              Top3 Male   1        0:15:53.2 5:07 min/m      
2     5308 Luke ANDERSON             Top3 Male   2        0:18:17.6 5:54 min/m      
3     5548 Peter NOTARNICOLA         Top3 Male   3        0:18:29.4 5:57 min/m      
4     5335 Eder HIDALGO              M 35-39     1        0:18:32.2 5:58 min/m      
5     5474 Anonymous Participant     M 40-44     1        0:18:46.2 6:03 min/m      
6     5369 Bryan BUKOWSKI            M 35-39     2        0:19:20.4 6:14 min/m      
7     5375 Dana CARUSO               Top3 Female 1        0:19:25.7 6:16 min/m      
8     5370 Steven ACQUAVITA          M 30-34     1        0:20:06.6 6:29 min/m      
9     5426 Greg WAXMAN               M 35-39     3        0:20:10.1 6:30 min/m      
10    5446 Robert FRIED              M 55-59     1        0:20:26.2 6:35 min/m      
11    5310 Ciara ANDERSON            Top3 Female 2        0:21:12.1 6:50 min/m      
12    5424 Daniel MERCADO            M 19-24     1        0:21:22.7 6:53 min/m      
13    5393 Hak BYUN                  M 40-44     2        0:22:30.5 7:15 min/m      
14    5108 Kathy WAGNER              Top3 Female 3        0:22:59.3 7:24 min/m      
15    5248 Courtney KOLEDA           F 16-18     1        0:23:09.7 7:28 min/m      
16    5466 Douglas STERN             M 50-54     1        0:23:16.3 7:30 min/m      
17    5234 Patrick KONOPKA           M 19-24     2        0:23:31.6 7:35 min/m      
18    5235 Dariusz KONOPKA           M 50-54     2        0:23:36.4 7:36 min/m      
19    5082 H. KOLLMEIER              M 8-12      1        0:23:38.2 7:37 min/m      
20    5305 Jodi BRODSKY              F 60-64     1        0:23:57.8 7:43 min/m      
21    5443 Katarina MARKOVINA        F 45-49     1        0:24:00.9 7:44 min/m      
22    5274 George OREFICI            M 50-54     3        0:24:14.4 7:49 min/m      
23    5296 Jose GARCIA               M 25-29     1        0:24:14.7 7:49 min/m      
24    5029 Megan KUMAR               F 13-15     1        0:24:20.4 7:51 min/m      
25    5423 Anthony BOSSONE JR.       M 16-18     1        0:24:26.3 7:53 min/m      
26    5061 Chris POLANISH            M 30-34     2        0:24:27.9 7:53 min/m      
27    5284 Michael BAUER             M 35-39     4        0:24:30.2 7:54 min/m      
28    5390 Caprianna PAPPALARDO      F 19-24     1        0:24:38.5 7:56 min/m      
29    5107 Sean VOGEL                Clydes      1        0:24:47.1 7:59 min/m      
30    5135 Naoki SEKINE              M 13-15     1        0:24:58.0 8:03 min/m      
31    5196 Lindsey HANES             F 19-24     2        0:25:17.1 8:09 min/m      
32    5394 Raquel APUZZO             F 25-29     1        0:25:20.5 8:10 min/m      
33    5130 Laurent RAPPAPORT         M 30-34     3        0:25:24.9 8:11 min/m      
34    5374 Jules PLUVIOSE            M 30-34     4        0:25:27.2 8:12 min/m      
35    5306 Richard BRODSKY           M 65-69     1        0:25:28.4 8:13 min/m      
36    5352 Kevin STAUDER             M 13-15     2        0:25:32.8 8:14 min/m      
37    5275 Theresa JUVA-BROWN        F 35-39     1        0:25:38.6 8:16 min/m      
38    5417 Donald BOLLER             M 50-54     4        0:25:45.2 8:18 min/m      
39    5063 Michael PAWLOWSKI         M 25-29     2        0:25:54.7 8:21 min/m      
40    5062 Joseph PAWLOWSKI          M 30-34     5        0:25:55.0 8:21 min/m      
41    5378 Ken DELLA ROCCA           M 70-74     1        0:25:56.2 8:22 min/m      
42    5251 Anthony ARTOGLOU          M 25-29     3        0:26:12.8 8:27 min/m      
43    5010 Thomas COLL               Clydes      2        0:26:14.6 8:27 min/m      
44    5436 Seth GOODSTEIN            M 45-49     1        0:26:20.3 8:29 min/m      
45    5465 Ron BRUNO                 M 35-39     5        0:26:21.1 8:30 min/m      
46    5236 Iwona KONOPKA             F 45-49     2        0:26:22.0 8:30 min/m      
47    5146 Katarzyna LUBECKI         F 30-34     1        0:26:38.2 8:35 min/m      
48    5050 Rafael SONDON             M 19-24     3        0:26:39.5 8:35 min/m      
49    5314 Joshua KRINICK            M 13-15     3        0:26:40.7 8:36 min/m      
50    5224 Matthew CHAU              M 13-15     4        0:26:59.0 8:42 min/m      
51    5212 Alan STEIN                M 70-74     2        0:27:07.0 8:44 min/m      
52    5232 Eva CSILLIK               F 35-39     2        0:27:12.2 8:46 min/m      
53    5249 Eileen KOLEDA             F 50-54     1        0:27:15.1 8:47 min/m      
54    5246 Brian CIUFFO              M 13-15     5        0:27:17.4 8:48 min/m      
55    5355 Tyler STAUDER             M 13-15     6        0:27:17.9 8:48 min/m      
56    5285 David FELDMAN             M 45-49     2        0:27:20.7 8:49 min/m      
57    5397 Jonathan NUGENT           M 19-24     4        0:27:35.6 8:54 min/m      
58    5483 Patrick DOUGHERTY         M 25-29     4        0:27:38.8 8:55 min/m      
59    5170 I. GARRA                  F 8-12      1        0:27:46.0 8:57 min/m      
60    5169 Gregory GARRA             M 45-49     3        0:27:46.4 8:57 min/m      
61    5371 Michael CAMERON           M 35-39     6        0:27:52.2 8:59 min/m      
62    5112 Thomas LAINE              M 65-69     2        0:27:53.7 8:59 min/m      
63    5328 Christopher IRVING        M 16-18     2        0:27:54.8 9:00 min/m      
64    5428 Robert WEIR               M 45-49     4        0:27:54.8 9:00 min/m      
65    5242 Jaclyn SCHEEL             F 19-24     3        0:27:59.0 9:01 min/m      
66    5057 Gloria WITHUS             F 65-69     1        0:28:17.8 9:07 min/m      
67    5484 Katherine COX             F 25-29     2        0:28:18.1 9:07 min/m      
68    5381 Rovshen ERESHOV           M 30-34     6        0:28:24.2 9:09 min/m      
69    5211 Catherine CHRISAFIS       F 25-29     3        0:28:27.2 9:10 min/m      
70    5138 Kevin PECHIN              M 35-39     7        0:28:33.5 9:12 min/m      
71    5206 Teresa CHEESMAN           F 45-49     3        0:28:34.9 9:13 min/m      
72    5147 Sandra SOKOL              F 30-34     2        0:28:45.9 9:16 min/m      
73    5467 Dori IERVOLINO            F 50-54     2        0:28:47.1 9:17 min/m      
74    5260 Danielle RISCHAWY         F 35-39     3        0:28:48.9 9:17 min/m      
75    5118 Yunzhong HUANG            M 30-34     7        0:28:54.3 9:19 min/m      
76    5294 Francisco MARTINEZ        M 55-59     2        0:29:02.6 9:22 min/m      
77    5194 Robert HANES              M 50-54     5        0:29:02.7 9:22 min/m      
78    5214 Jeanmarie BARRELLA        F 30-34     3        0:29:02.9 9:22 min/m      
79    5476 Kimberly HART             F 40-44     1        0:29:03.3 9:22 min/m      
80    5319 Ni SAYAVES                M 45-49     5        0:29:05.9 9:23 min/m      
81    5320 Ann SAYAVES               F 45-49     4        0:29:06.2 9:23 min/m      
82    5268 Thomas FARMER             M 65-69     3        0:29:07.7 9:23 min/m      
83    5468 Raphael LIMON             Clydes      3        0:29:09.1 9:24 min/m      
84    5218 L. HORAN                  F 8-12      2        0:29:15.3 9:26 min/m      
85    5217 Lauren HORAN              F 30-34     4        0:29:15.5 9:26 min/m      
86    5389 David WONG                M 60-64     1        0:29:28.4 9:30 min/m      
87    5149 Dan FABRIZIO              M 50-54     6        0:29:45.7 9:36 min/m      
88    5089 Eric STRAUCH              M 30-34     8        0:29:48.7 9:37 min/m      
89    5116 C. CHAN                   M 8-12      2        0:29:49.6 9:37 min/m      
90    5470 Matt SWIT                 M 65-69     4        0:29:50.0 9:37 min/m      
91    5215 Brendan MCGARRY JR        M 40-44     3        0:29:53.4 9:38 min/m      
92    5115 Stanley CHAN              M 40-44     4        0:29:53.5 9:38 min/m      
93    5190 N. SAENZ                  M 8-12      3        0:30:00.6 9:40 min/m      
94    5435 Timothy ONG               M 40-44     5        0:30:08.1 9:43 min/m      
95    5101 Yuan FANG                 F 30-34     5        0:30:10.9 9:44 min/m      
96    5330 Jonathan ROMERO           M 25-29     5        0:30:11.1 9:44 min/m      
97    5074 Brian CRAINE              M 35-39     8        0:30:13.5 9:45 min/m      
98    5427 John MCKEON               Clydes      4        0:30:13.9 9:45 min/m      
99    5309 Shannon ANDERSON          F 13-15     2        0:30:14.5 9:45 min/m      
100   5312 Christina REIFERT         F 16-18     2        0:30:15.3 9:45 min/m      
101   5127 Michael BREWER            M 30-34     9        0:30:19.9 9:47 min/m      
102   5131 Markey PAPPALARDO         F 55-59     1        0:30:20.4 9:47 min/m      
103   5357 Monica FULCHER            F 45-49     5        0:30:20.6 9:47 min/m      
104   5179 Timothy BYRNE             M 30-34     10       0:30:21.1 9:47 min/m      
105   5001 Vincent MORAN             M 60-64     2        0:30:25.2 9:48 min/m      
106   5307 Patrick ANDERSON          M 16-18     3        0:30:25.9 9:49 min/m      
107   5464 Courtney SECADA           F 30-34     6        0:30:26.5 9:49 min/m      
108   5129 Dave LAZARUS              M 35-39     9        0:30:28.9 9:49 min/m      
109   5182 Edward MURRAY             M 45-49     6        0:30:44.9 9:55 min/m      
110   5207 Geri COHEN                F 50-54     3        0:30:47.0 9:55 min/m      
111   5192 Paul PETTERSEN            M 60-64     3        0:30:47.1 9:55 min/m      
112   5303 Danielle CARROCCIO        F 45-49     6        0:30:49.1 9:56 min/m      
113   5479 Diane DICULESCU           F 40-44     2        0:30:53.4 9:57 min/m      
114   5017 Amos BROTTER              M 50-54     7        0:30:53.6 9:57 min/m      
115   5349 Wendy BONILLA             F 40-44     3        0:30:55.1 9:58 min/m      
116   5059 Michelle FUSSELL          F 35-39     4        0:31:01.0 10:00 min/m     
117   5340 Z. PAREKH                 M 8-12      4        0:31:04.4 10:01 min/m     
118   5165 Jennifer TERMINI          F 40-44     4        0:31:05.1 10:01 min/m     
119   5339 Dev PAREKH                M 35-39     10       0:31:05.7 10:01 min/m     
120   5060 Christina PAWLOWSKI       F 30-34     7        0:31:06.5 10:02 min/m     
121   5223 Maribel GUZMAN            F 30-34     8        0:31:11.2 10:03 min/m     
122   5473 John CURRAN               M 55-59     3        0:31:13.2 10:04 min/m     
123   5092 Ayanna ROBERTS            Athena      1        0:31:13.3 10:04 min/m     
124   5461 Brian MOWATT              M 25-29     6        0:31:18.9 10:06 min/m     
125   5452 John DOONA                M 45-49     7        0:31:20.3 10:06 min/m     
126   5177 Jackie BOSCO              F 25-29     4        0:31:21.5 10:06 min/m     
127   5221 S. WIEGAND                F 8-12      3        0:31:38.8 10:12 min/m     
128   5433 Aiden ANTONELLI           M 13-15     7        0:31:43.2 10:13 min/m     
129   5434 Jennifer ANTONELLI        F 45-49     7        0:31:43.6 10:14 min/m     
130   5090 Joseph CUSIMANO           M 30-34     11       0:31:43.6 10:14 min/m     
131   5384 Laura GRACI               F 35-39     5        0:31:45.2 10:14 min/m     
132   5220 Alex WIEGAND              M 13-15     8        0:32:05.2 10:21 min/m     
133   5091 Andrea BLACK              Athena      2        0:32:05.8 10:21 min/m     
134   5168 Michael TERPSTRA          M 40-44     6        0:32:14.0 10:23 min/m     
135   5167 L. TERPSTRA               M 8-12      5        0:32:14.3 10:23 min/m     
136   5208 Mitchell COHEN            M 55-59     4        0:32:26.8 10:28 min/m     
137   5219 Nicole WIEGAND            F 40-44     5        0:32:31.5 10:29 min/m     
138   5395 Jill SILBERING            F 40-44     6        0:32:32.9 10:29 min/m     
139   5392 Jackie LEAHY              F 40-44     7        0:32:33.7 10:30 min/m     
140   5171 Michelle LALIBERTE        F 40-44     8        0:32:35.4 10:30 min/m     
141   5035 Rita FRICIONE             F 55-59     2        0:32:37.0 10:31 min/m     
142   5181 Jason VITTORE             Clydes      5        0:32:37.2 10:31 min/m     
143   5267 Rebecca NOVA              F 25-29     5        0:32:40.3 10:32 min/m     
144   5271 Justin FITZE              M 25-29     7        0:32:45.7 10:34 min/m     
145   5254 Jared KAUFMAN             M 25-29     8        0:32:46.4 10:34 min/m     
146   5391 Christina PELLETIERE      F 25-29     6        0:32:49.8 10:35 min/m     
147   5420 Tanya RODRIGUEZ           F 35-39     6        0:32:56.3 10:37 min/m     
148   5245 Anthony CIUFFO            M 50-54     8        0:33:24.6 10:46 min/m     
149   5373 Linda BRENNAN             F 65-69     2        0:33:25.5 10:46 min/m     
150   5178 Daniel BADALAMENT         M 75+       1        0:33:25.6 10:46 min/m     
151   5458 Brittany CICCONE          F 25-29     7        0:33:33.8 10:49 min/m     
152   5256 Simoa SANTIAGO            F 40-44     9        0:33:41.3 10:52 min/m     
153   5257 Randall HERRERA JR.       M 19-24     5        0:33:41.8 10:52 min/m     
154   5383 Alan HODISH               M 70-74     3        0:33:48.6 10:54 min/m     
155   5318 Lauren MEARES             F 25-29     8        0:33:53.5 10:55 min/m     
156   5161 Brittany ENRIGHT          F 25-29     9        0:33:53.5 10:55 min/m     
157   5385 Carmelita KASPER          F 70-74     1        0:33:56.6 10:56 min/m     
158   5376 Suying WU                 F 25-29     10       0:34:04.7 10:59 min/m     
159   5180 Danielle SIMMS            F 30-34     9        0:34:07.9 11:00 min/m     
160   5482 J. ROBERTS                M 8-12      6        0:34:12.9 11:02 min/m     
161   5124 Luisa VERA                F 45-49     8        0:34:13.7 11:02 min/m     
162   5148 Diane SEGHPOSS            F 50-54     4        0:34:21.8 11:05 min/m     
163   5387 Danielle CLARK            F 50-54     5        0:34:23.6 11:05 min/m     
164   5225 Cecil CHAU                M 45-49     8        0:34:28.2 11:07 min/m     
165   5136 Noriko SEKINE             F 50-54     6        0:34:28.7 11:07 min/m     
166   5430 T. SILVERSTEIN            M 8-12      7        0:34:29.3 11:07 min/m     
167   5083 H. KOLLMEIER              F 5-7       1        0:34:44.2 11:12 min/m     
168   5080 Karsten KOLLMEIER         M 45-49     9        0:34:46.0 11:12 min/m     
169   5302 Michele BRYANT            F 45-49     9        0:34:48.6 11:13 min/m     
170   5399 Junior ANDERSON           M 45-49     10       0:34:50.6 11:14 min/m     
171   5043 Cathy CUNNINGHAM          F 60-64     2        0:35:00.9 11:17 min/m     
172   5163 Anastasiya LIPATOV        F 35-39     7        0:35:07.4 11:19 min/m     
173   5164 C. LIPATOV                F 5-7       2        0:35:07.8 11:19 min/m     
174   5396 Melissa FINLEY            F 25-29     11       0:35:08.9 11:20 min/m     
175   5250 Jodi KAHN                 F 55-59     3        0:35:09.2 11:20 min/m     
176   5085 Matthew SIMENDINGER       M 50-54     9        0:35:13.1 11:21 min/m     
177   5213 Tamara GORDON             Athena      3        0:35:17.9 11:23 min/m     
178   5276 Mona BHANDARI             F 35-39     8        0:35:19.3 11:23 min/m     
179   5205 Christine DANO            F 30-34     10       0:35:20.1 11:23 min/m     
180   5400 Angela PAGOULATOS         F 40-44     10       0:35:25.0 11:25 min/m     
181   5291 Jaime ILLESCAS            M 50-54     10       0:35:25.2 11:25 min/m     
182   5128 Amanda YOST               F 35-39     9        0:35:29.0 11:26 min/m     
183   5453 Christina FUCHS           F 55-59     4        0:35:31.1 11:27 min/m     
184   5356 Avery FUCHS               M 60-64     4        0:35:31.3 11:27 min/m     
185   5033 M. WILLIAMS               F 8-12      4        0:35:39.4 11:30 min/m     
186   5122 Jesse KARASSIK            M 25-29     9        0:35:43.9 11:31 min/m     
187   5322 Lennon PARASRAM           M 30-34     12       0:35:49.9 11:33 min/m     
188   5157 Maria HERZNER             F 45-49     10       0:35:50.9 11:33 min/m     
189   5321 Zahir MOHAMMED            M 45-49     11       0:35:51.7 11:34 min/m     
190   5351 Alan MARTIN               M 40-44     7        0:35:55.2 11:35 min/m     
191   5263 Joanne HENDRICKSON        F 35-39     10       0:35:56.8 11:35 min/m     
192   5354 Didier SOTO               M 40-44     8        0:35:56.9 11:35 min/m     
193   5034 Simone WILLIAMS           F 40-44     11       0:36:00.4 11:36 min/m     
194   5372 Kelly BRENNAN             F 35-39     11       0:36:01.2 11:37 min/m     
195   5139 Dominick PIGANELL         M 25-29     10       0:36:04.4 11:38 min/m     
196   5187 Neil JAGLALL              M 35-39     11       0:36:05.1 11:38 min/m     
197   5188 Sanjay GODHWANI           M 35-39     12       0:36:05.4 11:38 min/m     
198   5283 Gary REIFERT              M 45-49     12       0:36:06.5 11:38 min/m     
199   5311 C. REIFERT                F 8-12      5        0:36:06.8 11:38 min/m     
200   5121 Ben KARASSIK              M 60-64     5        0:36:09.8 11:39 min/m     
201   5117 I. CHAN                   F 8-12      6        0:36:10.2 11:40 min/m     
202   5154 Rose REYNOLDS             F 50-54     7        0:36:41.4 11:50 min/m     
203   5153 Lori LANGAN               F 45-49     11       0:36:42.6 11:50 min/m     
204   5454 Susan SMITH               F 45-49     12       0:36:45.3 11:51 min/m     
205   5102 S. TANG                   F 5-7       3        0:36:49.1 11:52 min/m     
206   5032 April DE PERSIO           F 35-39     12       0:37:02.3 11:56 min/m     
207   5262 Janani SUNDARRAJAN        F 40-44     12       0:37:06.7 11:58 min/m     
208   5265 Kelly PORTNOY             F 35-39     13       0:37:10.0 11:59 min/m     
209   5421 Stefanie HALSEY-PERCEVAL  F 35-39     14       0:37:10.9 11:59 min/m     
210   5198 Joseph PARISI             M 25-29     11       0:37:26.2 12:04 min/m     
211   5199 Kate CREWS                F 60-64     3        0:37:27.4 12:04 min/m     
212   5444 Jeslain LEON              F 35-39     15       0:37:32.2 12:06 min/m     
213   5472 Laura CURRAN              F 50-54     8        0:37:34.9 12:07 min/m     
214   5183 Jennifer RUSSO            F 40-44     13       0:37:44.8 12:10 min/m     
215   5380 Adam VINE                 M 25-29     12       0:37:57.8 12:14 min/m     
216   5252 Giovanna BIANCAMANO       F 30-34     11       0:38:10.9 12:19 min/m     
217   5261 Alex LINARES              M 25-29     13       0:38:17.7 12:21 min/m     
218   5279 Eveyln ANDERSON           F 45-49     13       0:38:20.8 12:22 min/m     
219   5338 Frantz CHARLOT            M 35-39     13       0:38:26.6 12:24 min/m     
220   5280 Todd ANDERSON             M 45-49     13       0:38:27.6 12:24 min/m     
221   5189 Francisco SAENZ           M 40-44     9        0:38:38.0 12:27 min/m     
222   5202 Ashish MATHEW             M 30-34     13       0:38:40.8 12:28 min/m     
223   5016 Syed NAVEED               M 55-59     5        0:38:44.0 12:29 min/m     
224   5123 Robert SHIMONSKI          M 45-49     14       0:38:47.1 12:30 min/m     
225   5024 Anne SOLSKEY              F 40-44     14       0:38:53.1 12:32 min/m     
226   5018 Bill MONAHAN              M 65-69     5        0:38:53.4 12:32 min/m     
227   5021 John Paul ADOMAITES       Clydes      6        0:38:54.3 12:33 min/m     
228   5019 Kathryn ADOMAITES         F 35-39     16       0:38:54.9 12:33 min/m     
229   5317 K. ADDISON                M 8-12      8        0:38:57.3 12:33 min/m     
230   5120 Y. HUANG                  M 5-7       1        0:38:57.3 12:33 min/m     
231   5119 Yunxuan LI                F 30-34     12       0:38:57.5 12:34 min/m     
232   5269 Veronica ABARCA           F 40-44     15       0:39:00.1 12:34 min/m     
233   5332 Harlyn LOPERA             F 13-15     3        0:39:00.4 12:34 min/m     
234   5297 Anthony HURTADO           M 35-39     14       0:39:02.6 12:35 min/m     
235   5471 D. YUTESLER               F 5-7       4        0:39:04.0 12:36 min/m     
236   5022 Johanna SINGH             F 35-39     17       0:39:25.5 12:43 min/m     
237   5264 Sundaravadivelu VAJRAVELU M 40-44     10       0:39:25.6 12:43 min/m     
238   5185 Liza GEONIE               F 45-49     14       0:39:30.1 12:44 min/m     
239   5155 Imee SARMIENTO            F 35-39     18       0:39:33.7 12:45 min/m     
240   5209 Vanessa TUESCA            F 40-44     16       0:39:34.0 12:45 min/m     
241   5000 Wayne NORBERG             M 60-64     6        0:39:34.3 12:45 min/m     
242   5289 Rachel PASTUCH            F 35-39     19       0:39:40.5 12:47 min/m     
243   5195 Michele HANES             F 50-54     9        0:39:42.3 12:48 min/m     
244   5341 A. PAREKH                 F 8-12      7        0:39:44.7 12:49 min/m     
245   5342 Jessica GUARINO           F 25-29     12       0:39:45.1 12:49 min/m     
246   5343 Joanna TRIBURGO           F 30-34     13       0:39:58.1 12:53 min/m     
247   5287 Jeffrey KRINICK           M 45-49     15       0:39:58.9 12:53 min/m     
248   5457 Leticia BARATTA           F 55-59     5        0:40:09.3 12:57 min/m     
249   5253 Edwin MATEO               M 45-49     16       0:40:09.8 12:57 min/m     
250   5456 Barbara DOMUE             F 35-39     20       0:40:11.2 12:57 min/m     
251   5455 Jessica FLORES            Athena      4        0:40:12.6 12:58 min/m     
252   5445 Michele MCHUGH            F 40-44     17       0:40:16.1 12:59 min/m     
253   5067 William MALONE            M 45-49     17       0:40:22.2 13:01 min/m     
254   5012 Lynette HOLMES            F 45-49     15       0:40:22.9 13:01 min/m     
255   5055 Marc FRANKEL              M 40-44     11       0:40:24.1 13:01 min/m     
256   5056 B. FRANKEL                M 8-12      9        0:40:24.3 13:02 min/m     
257   5037 Gena CHINEA               F 50-54     10       0:40:24.5 13:02 min/m     
258   5058 Husani FUSSELL            M 40-44     12       0:40:40.0 13:07 min/m     
259   5140 Agnetha LOSWIJK           F 35-39     21       0:41:06.3 13:15 min/m     
260   5226 Melissa GOMEZ             F 35-39     22       0:41:06.5 13:15 min/m     
261   5051 Andrew RESK               M 19-24     6        0:41:17.8 13:19 min/m     
262   5079 S. SINGH                  F 8-12      8        0:41:23.7 13:21 min/m     
263   5379 S. NAIR                   F 8-12      9        0:41:29.0 13:22 min/m     
264   5386 Krystyna BAUMGARTNER      Athena      5        0:42:00.8 13:33 min/m     
265   5191 Rebecca OMAGGIO           Athena      6        0:42:01.9 13:33 min/m     
266   5039 Joan THALASINOS           F 65-69     3        0:42:13.7 13:37 min/m     
267   5040 Allison BAILEY            F 30-34     14       0:42:13.7 13:37 min/m     
268   5114 Haiying LIU               F 40-44     18       0:42:14.4 13:37 min/m     
269   5015 Savetri MUNESHWAR         Athena      7        0:42:16.5 13:38 min/m     
270   5240 Elexius ROBLES            F 35-39     23       0:42:18.7 13:38 min/m     
271   5094 Carlton HALL              Clydes      7        0:42:22.4 13:40 min/m     
272   5095 Belinda HILL              F 45-49     16       0:42:22.7 13:40 min/m     
273   5078 Shriyans SINGH            M 13-15     9        0:42:28.7 13:42 min/m     
274   5152 John REYNOLDS             Clydes      8        0:42:29.8 13:42 min/m     
275   5166 Elizabeth MANCINI         F 40-44     19       0:42:30.0 13:42 min/m     
276   5401 Madison FULCHER           F 13-15     4        0:42:33.1 13:43 min/m     
277   5084 Hor Yan TUNG              F 40-44     20       0:42:34.5 13:44 min/m     
278   5176 Maureen BYRNE             F 65-69     4        0:42:50.6 13:49 min/m     
279   5109 Nicole TURSI              F 40-44     21       0:42:59.2 13:52 min/m     
280   5229 Marie SANDER              F 30-34     15       0:42:59.5 13:52 min/m     
281   5228 Tanya Lee BEHNKE          Athena      8        0:43:01.3 13:52 min/m     
282   5132 Cheryl CLIFTON            F 60-64     4        0:43:20.4 13:58 min/m     
283   5478 Randy ARNOLD              F 19-24     4        0:43:41.2 14:05 min/m     
284   5347 Pete DIAKOVASILIS         M 30-34     14       0:43:53.4 14:09 min/m     
285   5113 Aleta LAINE               F 65-69     5        0:44:00.9 14:11 min/m     
286   5049 R. SEONG                  F 8-12      10       0:44:01.8 14:12 min/m     
287   5047 Okhyun SEONG              M 45-49     18       0:44:03.4 14:12 min/m     
288   5077 Sanjiv SINGH              M 45-49     19       0:44:15.7 14:16 min/m     
289   5036 Marisol MATEO             F 45-49     17       0:44:16.5 14:16 min/m     
290   5048 Wonsun HAN                F 45-49     18       0:44:16.9 14:17 min/m     
291   5042 Maudelin DAVIS            Athena      9        0:44:17.3 14:17 min/m     
292   5027 Jennifer VERBSKY          F 35-39     24       0:44:19.4 14:17 min/m     
293   5097 Jocel LUGARES             F 35-39     25       0:44:40.0 14:24 min/m     
294   5096 Exequiel LUGARES          M 40-44     13       0:44:42.4 14:25 min/m     
295   5075 Denise RIPP               F 55-59     6        0:44:47.7 14:27 min/m     
296   5013 Jureka HIGHTOWER          Athena      10       0:45:06.6 14:33 min/m     
297   5106 Maureen SULLIVAN          F 60-64     5        0:45:08.8 14:33 min/m     
298   5105 Bob SULLIVAN              M 65-69     6        0:45:09.1 14:33 min/m     
299   5200 Rosa YORDAN               F 65-69     6        0:45:09.7 14:34 min/m     
300   5227 G. ROSADO-GOMEZ           F 8-12      11       0:45:14.7 14:35 min/m     
301   5282 Martin KLUGER             M 60-64     7        0:45:18.7 14:37 min/m     
302   5103 Jason RIVERS              M 45-49     20       0:45:56.4 14:49 min/m     
303   5463 Laura PICHT               F 60-64     6        0:46:34.4 15:01 min/m     
304   5020 Debra STEWART             F 55-59     7        0:46:34.9 15:01 min/m     
305   5323 Zamina MOSES              F 55-59     8        0:46:53.6 15:07 min/m     
306   5028 Tracy CLOUDEN             Athena      11       0:46:54.4 15:07 min/m     
307   5145 Diane RAFFERTY            F 60-64     7        0:47:16.3 15:14 min/m     
308   5292 Madalyn PENA              F 30-34     16       0:47:17.9 15:15 min/m     
309   5076 Vinita SINGH              F 40-44     22       0:47:18.3 15:15 min/m     
310   5295 Renee KONIG               F 45-49     19       0:47:19.2 15:15 min/m     
311   5350 Nicholas CARROCCIO        M 13-15     10       0:47:22.4 15:16 min/m     
312   5324 Leroy Jr MOSES            M 60-64     8        0:47:28.9 15:19 min/m     
313   5031 Shannon CAREY             Athena      12       0:47:30.9 15:19 min/m     
314   5099 Christie MATHEW           F 25-29     13       0:47:32.5 15:20 min/m     
315   5460 A. SHARMA                 M 5-7       2        0:47:34.1 15:20 min/m     
316   5459 Vishal SHARMA             M 40-44     14       0:47:34.6 15:20 min/m     
317   5419 James BRAUNEISEN          F 75+       1        0:48:13.4 15:33 min/m     
318   5233 Papo CHINEA               M 55-59     6        0:48:18.5 15:35 min/m     
319   5239 James SHERIDAN            Clydes      9        0:49:06.2 15:50 min/m     
320   5418 Tobias SILVA              M 50-54     11       0:49:25.9 15:56 min/m     
321   5288 Jairo VELASQUEZ           M 40-44     15       0:49:28.8 15:57 min/m     
322   5210 Ernest WONG               M 50-54     12       0:49:51.0 16:04 min/m     
323   5237 Anna WONG                 F 45-49     20       0:49:51.4 16:04 min/m     
324   5432 Awilda ROSARIO            F 35-39     26       0:50:03.0 16:08 min/m     
325   5437 Jesse TOWNS               Clydes      10       0:50:17.3 16:13 min/m     
326   5255 Brittany BAUMANN          Athena      13       0:50:18.3 16:13 min/m     
327   5462 Jennifer MORAN            F 45-49     21       0:50:19.0 16:13 min/m     
328   5193 Luis LAINO                M 50-54     13       0:50:22.1 16:14 min/m     
329   5002 Kathleen JOHNSON          Athena      14       0:50:29.0 16:17 min/m     
330   5038 Norman HERSHKOWITZ        M 75+       2        0:50:30.0 16:17 min/m     
331   5344 Elaina KILFOYLE           F 25-29     14       0:50:51.4 16:24 min/m     
332   5345 Alexa GUTIERREZ           F 25-29     15       0:50:51.9 16:24 min/m     
333   5377 May YAN                   F 19-24     5        0:51:14.0 16:31 min/m     
334   5088 Virginia WILSON-BUTLER    F 60-64     8        0:51:23.5 16:34 min/m     
335   5475 Godofredo SARMIENTO       M 55-59     7        0:51:39.7 16:39 min/m     
336   5156 Fe Carol SARMIENTO        F 60-64     9        0:51:40.0 16:40 min/m     
337   5272 James DAY                 M 50-54     14       0:51:42.8 16:40 min/m     
338   5333 Mackenzie MANYIN          F 16-18     3        0:51:44.4 16:41 min/m     
339   5327 Samantha KRINICK          F 16-18     4        0:51:45.5 16:41 min/m     
340   5273 Diane DAY                 F 60-64     10       0:51:50.8 16:43 min/m     
341   5197 Tracey HANES              F 19-24     6        0:51:52.2 16:43 min/m     
342   5230 Carly GRECO               F 19-24     7        0:51:52.8 16:44 min/m     
343   5244 Sharon CIUFFO             F 50-54     11       0:51:53.2 16:44 min/m     
344   5313 J. EUCEDA                 M 8-12      10       0:51:54.7 16:44 min/m     
345   5293 Karla EUCEDA              F 30-34     17       0:51:56.0 16:45 min/m     
346   5382 Amiramis RAMIREZ UROSA    F 30-34     18       0:52:29.7 16:56 min/m     
347   5415 Nancy DISMAN              F 45-49     22       0:52:39.5 16:59 min/m     
348   5414 Andrew DISMAN             M 50-54     15       0:52:39.6 16:59 min/m     
349   5110 Bobby MATHEWS             M 35-39     15       0:52:43.5 17:00 min/m     
350   5304 Jeremy LEBOW              M 45-49     21       0:52:44.4 17:00 min/m     
351   5299 Heidi PULVER              F 40-44     23       0:52:46.0 17:01 min/m     
352   5329 Gregg KATA                M 45-49     22       0:52:47.5 17:01 min/m     
353   5300 Connie IRVING             F 50-54     12       0:53:19.4 17:12 min/m     
354   5326 Martha GAVINA             F 45-49     23       0:53:31.8 17:16 min/m     
355   5334 Pamela GUEVARA            F 25-29     16       0:53:32.9 17:16 min/m     
356   5331 Marjorie SANTAMARIA       F 19-24     8        0:53:32.9 17:16 min/m     
357   5184 Deborah BLUMENTHAL        F 35-39     27       0:53:36.6 17:17 min/m     
358   5258 Melanie MOUZAKES          F 55-59     9        0:54:00.5 17:25 min/m     
359   5361 Stefanie MOUZAKES         F 50-54     13       0:54:00.9 17:25 min/m     
360   5409 Leigh BRAUN               F 55-59     10       0:54:43.0 17:39 min/m     
361   5410 Bruce CADOVIUS            M 55-59     8        0:54:44.7 17:39 min/m     
362   5405 Elissa FRANKLIN           F 50-54     14       0:54:44.8 17:39 min/m     
363   5404 K. CADOVIUS               M 4-        1        0:54:44.8 17:39 min/m     
364   5416 Leanne BOLLER             F 45-49     24       0:55:02.3 17:45 min/m     
365   5413 Jami DISMAN               F 16-18     5        0:56:06.3 18:05 min/m     
366   5438 Sophie COHEN              F 13-15     5        0:56:06.3 18:05 min/m     
367   5439 Avery GARNETS             F 13-15     6        0:56:06.7 18:06 min/m     
368   5336 Juan RODRIGUEZ            M 35-39     16       0:56:07.4 18:06 min/m     
369   5403 C. WELCH                  F 4-        1        0:56:11.2 18:07 min/m     
370   5402 Angele WELCH              F 35-39     28       0:56:11.4 18:07 min/m     
371   5301 Angie HURTADO             F 25-29     17       0:56:16.4 18:09 min/m     
372   5204 Tia BOYD                  F 35-39     29       0:56:26.3 18:12 min/m     
373   5231 Shari D+¡AZ              Athena      15       0:56:27.0 18:12 min/m     
374   5353 Yajaira HERNANDEZ         F 30-34     19       0:56:29.0 18:13 min/m     
375   5337 Sandra HUERTAS            F 55-59     11       0:56:29.3 18:13 min/m     
376   5315 Charli FELDMAN            F 13-15     7        0:56:31.8 18:14 min/m     
377   5441 Anisa MALIK               F 13-15     8        0:56:33.8 18:14 min/m     
378   5440 Victoria ALICANTI         F 16-18     6        0:56:34.2 18:14 min/m     
379   5360 Ronald MOUZAKES           M 55-59     9        0:57:27.4 18:32 min/m     
380   5259 Robert MOUZAKES           M 55-59     10       0:57:29.2 18:32 min/m     
381   5408 C. DIAZ                   F 5-7       5        1:01:56.6 19:58 min/m     
382   5407 Laura DIAZ                F 40-44     24       1:01:56.8 19:58 min/m     
383   5406 A. DIAZ                   F 8-12      12       1:01:56.9 19:59 min/m     
384   5411 Karen WHALEN              F 50-54     15       1:01:57.8 19:59 min/m     
385   5412 Tom WHALEN                M 55-59     11       1:01:58.4 19:59 min/m     
386   5278 Fran ROTHSTEIN            F 65-69     7        1:02:28.9 20:09 min/m     
387   5286 Keren KRINICK             F 45-49     25       1:03:27.5 20:28 min/m     
388   5398 Maria KRINICK             F 75+       2        1:03:27.6 20:28 min/m     
389   5008 Christopher THOMAS        M 50-54     16       1:04:01.4 20:39 min/m     
390   5009 Monica MARY               F 50-54     16       1:04:02.3 20:39 min/m     
      5362 Lionel LI                                                                
      5363 Chris TANG                                                               


Athena
Place Name                 Bib  Overall Location Time    
===== ==================== ==== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Ayanna ROBERTS       5092 123              31:31.9 
2     Andrea BLACK         5091 133              32:24.5 
3     Tamara GORDON        5213 177              35:30.2 
4     Jessica FLORES       5455 251              40:46.6 
5     Krystyna BAUMGARTNER 5386 264              42:18.3 


Clydes
Place Name          Bib  Overall Location Time    
===== ============= ==== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Sean VOGEL    5107 29               24:52.6 
2     Thomas COLL   5010 43               26:20.4 
3     Raphael LIMON 5468 83               29:12.6 
4     John MCKEON   5427 98               30:20.5 
5     Jason VITTORE 5181 142              32:45.1 


F 13-15
Place Name             Bib  Overall Location Time    
===== ================ ==== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Megan KUMAR      5029 24               24:20.9 
2     Shannon ANDERSON 5309 99               30:22.3 
3     Harlyn LOPERA    5332 233              39:28.9 
4     Madison FULCHER  5401 276              42:37.5 
5     Sophie COHEN     5438 366              56:39.6 


F 16-18
Place Name              Bib  Overall Location Time    
===== ================= ==== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Courtney KOLEDA   5248 15               23:20.4 
2     Christina REIFERT 5312 100              30:23.8 
3     Mackenzie MANYIN  5333 338              52:13.3 
4     Samantha KRINICK  5327 339              52:14.6 
5     Jami DISMAN       5413 365              56:39.6 


F 19-24
Place Name                 Bib  Overall Location Time    
===== ==================== ==== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Caprianna PAPPALARDO 5390 28               25:03.9 
2     Lindsey HANES        5196 31               25:40.0 
3     Jaclyn SCHEEL        5242 65               28:21.1 
4     Randy ARNOLD         5478 283              43:55.2 
5     May YAN              5377 333              51:33.7 


F 25-29
Place Name                Bib  Overall Location Time    
===== =================== ==== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Raquel APUZZO       5394 32               25:33.3 
2     Katherine COX       5484 67               28:22.8 
3     Catherine CHRISAFIS 5211 69               28:30.2 
4     Jackie BOSCO        5177 126              31:55.4 
5     Rebecca NOVA        5267 143              32:55.3 


F 30-34
Place Name               Bib  Overall Location Time    
===== ================== ==== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Katarzyna LUBECKI  5146 47               26:40.2 
2     Sandra SOKOL       5147 72               28:47.8 
3     Jeanmarie BARRELLA 5214 78               29:05.9 
4     Lauren HORAN       5217 85               29:18.9 
5     Yuan FANG          5101 95               30:56.1 


F 35-39
Place Name               Bib  Overall Location Time    
===== ================== ==== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Theresa JUVA-BROWN 5275 37               25:41.4 
2     Eva CSILLIK        5232 52               27:14.3 
3     Danielle RISCHAWY  5260 74               29:05.3 
4     Michelle FUSSELL   5059 116              31:22.7 
5     Laura GRACI        5384 131              31:50.9 


F 4-
Place Name     Bib  Overall Location Time    
===== ======== ==== ======= ======== ======= 
1     C. WELCH 5403 369              57:27.2 


F 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Overall Location Time    
===== ================ ==== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Kimberly HART    5476 79               29:22.2 
2     Diane DICULESCU  5479 113              31:00.0 
3     Wendy BONILLA    5349 115              31:23.6 
4     Jennifer TERMINI 5165 118              31:12.5 
5     Nicole WIEGAND   5219 137              33:05.7 


F 45-49
Place Name               Bib  Overall Location Time    
===== ================== ==== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Katarina MARKOVINA 5443 21               24:03.0 
2     Iwona KONOPKA      5236 46               26:22.7 
3     Teresa CHEESMAN    5206 71               28:39.9 
4     Ann SAYAVES        5320 81               29:09.7 
5     Monica FULCHER     5357 103              30:25.1 


F 5-7
Place Name         Bib  Overall Location Time      
===== ============ ==== ======= ======== ========= 
1     H. KOLLMEIER 5083 167              35:11.2   
2     C. LIPATOV   5164 173              35:14.3   
3     S. TANG      5102 205              37:34.2   
4     D. YUTESLER  5471 235              39:29.0   
5     C. DIAZ      5408 381              1:03:06.7 


F 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Overall Location Time    
===== ============== ==== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Eileen KOLEDA  5249 53               27:26.0 
2     Dori IERVOLINO 5467 73               29:10.6 
3     Geri COHEN     5207 110              31:24.1 
4     Diane SEGHPOSS 5148 162              34:35.6 
5     Danielle CLARK 5387 163              34:30.9 


F 55-59
Place Name              Bib  Overall Location Time    
===== ================= ==== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Markey PAPPALARDO 5131 102              30:45.4 
2     Rita FRICIONE     5035 141              32:39.4 
3     Jodi KAHN         5250 175              35:33.4 
4     Christina FUCHS   5453 183              36:12.4 
5     Leticia BARATTA   5457 248              40:46.0 


F 60-64
Place Name             Bib  Overall Location Time    
===== ================ ==== ======= ======== ======= 
      Chris TANG       5363                          
1     Jodi BRODSKY     5305 20               23:58.5 
2     Cathy CUNNINGHAM 5043 171              35:04.0 
3     Kate CREWS       5199 211              38:00.3 
4     Cheryl CLIFTON   5132 282              43:57.8 


F 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Overall Location Time    
===== =============== ==== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Gloria WITHUS   5057 66               28:21.9 
2     Linda BRENNAN   5373 149              33:33.5 
3     Joan THALASINOS 5039 266              42:23.8 
4     Maureen BYRNE   5176 278              43:02.1 
5     Aleta LAINE     5113 285              44:17.4 


F 70-74
Place Name             Bib  Overall Location Time  
===== ================ ==== ======= ======== ===== 
1     Carmelita KASPER 5385 157              34:00 


F 75+
Place Name             Bib  Overall Location Time      
===== ================ ==== ======= ======== ========= 
1     James BRAUNEISEN 5419 317              48:29.8   
2     Maria KRINICK    5398 388              1:03:59.7 


F 8-12
Place Name        Bib  Overall Location Time    
===== =========== ==== ======= ======== ======= 
1     I. GARRA    5170 59               27:57.2 
2     L. HORAN    5218 84               29:18.3 
3     S. WIEGAND  5221 127              32:12.8 
4     M. WILLIAMS 5033 185              35:44.5 
5     C. REIFERT  5311 199              36:15.1 


M 13-15
Place Name           Bib  Overall Location Time    
===== ============== ==== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Naoki SEKINE   5135 30               25:25.9 
2     Kevin STAUDER  5352 36               25:52.5 
3     Joshua KRINICK 5314 49               26:59.7 
4     Matthew CHAU   5224 50               27:23.0 
5     Brian CIUFFO   5246 54               27:38.1 


M 16-18
Place Name                Bib  Overall Location Time    
===== =================== ==== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Anthony BOSSONE JR. 5423 25               24:32.7 
2     Christopher IRVING  5328 63               28:17.9 
3     Patrick ANDERSON    5307 106              30:34.1 


M 19-24
Place Name            Bib  Overall Location Time    
===== =============== ==== ======= ======== ======= 
      Lionel LI       5362                          
1     Daniel MERCADO  5424 12               21:24.3 
2     Patrick KONOPKA 5234 17               23:47.7 
3     Rafael SONDON   5050 48               26:53.1 
4     Jonathan NUGENT 5397 57               27:49.2 


M 25-29
Place Name              Bib  Overall Location Time    
===== ================= ==== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Jose GARCIA       5296 23               24:16.2 
2     Michael PAWLOWSKI 5063 39               26:11.2 
3     Anthony ARTOGLOU  5251 42               26:15.1 
4     Patrick DOUGHERTY 5483 58               27:43.8 
5     Jonathan ROMERO   5330 96               30:14.8 


M 30-34
Place Name              Bib  Overall Location Time    
===== ================= ==== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Steven ACQUAVITA  5370 8                20:07.0 
2     Chris POLANISH    5061 26               24:42.9 
3     Laurent RAPPAPORT 5130 33               25:34.2 
4     Jules PLUVIOSE    5374 34               26:14.0 
5     Joseph PAWLOWSKI  5062 40               26:11.2 


M 35-39
Place Name           Bib  Overall Location Time    
===== ============== ==== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Eder HIDALGO   5335 4                18:34.2 
2     Bryan BUKOWSKI 5369 6                19:20.6 
3     Greg WAXMAN    5426 9                20:11.1 
4     Michael BAUER  5284 27               24:32.3 
5     Ron BRUNO      5465 45               26:27.4 


M 4-
Place Name        Bib  Overall Location Time    
===== =========== ==== ======= ======== ======= 
1     K. CADOVIUS 5404 363              56:00.5 


M 40-44
Place Name                  Bib  Overall Location Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 5474 5                18:47.5 
2     Hak BYUN              5393 13               22:41.2 
3     Brendan MCGARRY JR    5215 91               30:02.3 
4     Stanley CHAN          5115 92               30:39.5 
5     Timothy ONG           5435 94               30:22.7 


M 45-49
Place Name           Bib  Overall Location Time    
===== ============== ==== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Seth GOODSTEIN 5436 44               26:23.8 
2     David FELDMAN  5285 56               27:48.5 
3     Gregory GARRA  5169 60               27:57.2 
4     Robert WEIR    5428 64               27:59.2 
5     Ni SAYAVES     5319 80               29:09.6 


M 5-7
Place Name      Bib  Overall Location Time    
===== ========= ==== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Y. HUANG  5120 230              39:46.0 
2     A. SHARMA 5460 315              47:50.8 


M 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Overall Location Time    
===== =============== ==== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Douglas STERN   5466 16               23:20.2 
2     Dariusz KONOPKA 5235 18               23:52.6 
3     George OREFICI  5274 22               24:25.0 
4     Donald BOLLER   5417 38               25:54.1 
5     Robert HANES    5194 77               29:23.6 


M 55-59
Place Name               Bib  Overall Location Time    
===== ================== ==== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Robert FRIED       5446 10               20:26.3 
2     Francisco MARTINEZ 5294 76               29:04.2 
3     John CURRAN        5473 122              31:25.2 
4     Mitchell COHEN     5208 136              33:03.4 
5     Syed NAVEED        5016 223              38:53.4 


M 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Overall Location Time    
===== ============== ==== ======= ======== ======= 
1     David WONG     5389 86               29:34.6 
2     Vincent MORAN  5001 105              30:31.4 
3     Paul PETTERSEN 5192 111              30:52.3 
4     Avery FUCHS    5356 184              36:12.5 
5     Ben KARASSIK   5121 200              36:53.4 


M 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Overall Location Time    
===== =============== ==== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Richard BRODSKY 5306 35               25:29.8 
2     Thomas LAINE    5112 62               27:58.3 
3     Thomas FARMER   5268 82               29:32.3 
4     Matt SWIT       5470 90               29:54.4 
5     Bill MONAHAN    5018 226              39:11.8 


M 70-74
Place Name            Bib  Overall Location Time    
===== =============== ==== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Ken DELLA ROCCA 5378 41               25:59.4 
2     Alan STEIN      5212 51               27:08.6 
3     Alan HODISH     5383 154              33:55.4 


M 75+
Place Name               Bib  Overall Location Time    
===== ================== ==== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Daniel BADALAMENT  5178 150              33:26.8 
2     Norman HERSHKOWITZ 5038 330              50:44.9 


M 8-12
Place Name         Bib  Overall Location Time    
===== ============ ==== ======= ======== ======= 
1     H. KOLLMEIER 5082 19               24:01.6 
2     C. CHAN      5116 89               30:35.6 
3     N. SAENZ     5190 93               33:09.4 
4     Z. PAREKH    5340 117              31:44.2 
5     L. TERPSTRA  5167 135              32:37.0 


Top3 Female
Place Name           Bib  Overall Location Time    
===== ============== ==== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Dana CARUSO    5375 7                19:26.8 
2     Ciara ANDERSON 5310 11               21:13.0 
3     Kathy WAGNER   5108 14               23:05.0 


Top3 Male
Place Name              Bib  Overall Location Time    
===== ================= ==== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Anthony DIAZ      5238 1                15:53.2 
2     Luke ANDERSON     5308 2                18:18.2 
3     Peter NOTARNICOLA 5548 3                18:29.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.