Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here.

Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Division Division Chip      Pace (from gun) 
                                              Place    Time                      
===== === ========================== ======== ======== ========= =============== 
1     165 Joseph DELLGÇÖUNTO       All Ages 1        0:04:04.5 6:34 min/m      
2     1   D. DZIURKA                 All Ages 2        0:04:37.4 7:27 min/m      
3     117 Sabrina KESSLER            All Ages 1        0:04:43.7 7:37 min/m      
4     56  Emily DIPROPERZIO          All Ages 2        0:04:52.0 7:51 min/m      
5     132 D. SHEFLIN                 All Ages 3        0:04:59.9 8:03 min/m      
6     156 J. ALVARADO                All Ages 4        0:05:15.2 8:28 min/m      
7     140 Kevin SMITH                All Ages 5        0:05:22.3 8:39 min/m      
8     169 T. ZHANG                   All Ages 3        0:05:23.8 8:42 min/m      
9     57  N. DIPROPERZIO             All Ages 6        0:05:25.1 8:44 min/m      
10    63  R. MURPHY                  All Ages 7        0:05:25.9 8:45 min/m      
11    170 A. ZHANG                   All Ages 4        0:05:31.8 8:55 min/m      
12    79  M. DEMASO                  All Ages 8        0:05:34.1 8:58 min/m      
13    139 Dwayne FISHER              All Ages 9        0:05:42.0 9:11 min/m      
14    51  S. SCHIFF                  All Ages 5        0:05:42.9 9:13 min/m      
15    143 D. CHOPRA                  All Ages 10       0:05:46.0 9:18 min/m      
16    146 A. CAYABYAB                All Ages 11       0:05:46.6 9:19 min/m      
17    92  M. STOLACK                 All Ages 12       0:05:50.7 9:25 min/m      
18    85  A. MALKOFF                 All Ages 13       0:05:51.7 9:27 min/m      
19    157 M. ALVARADO                All Ages 14       0:06:01.1 9:42 min/m      
20    184 T. FEEHAN                  All Ages 15       0:06:02.0 9:43 min/m      
21    96  A. SON                     All Ages 16       0:06:02.5 9:44 min/m      
22    167 I. CARPENTER               All Ages 6        0:06:07.8 9:53 min/m      
23    71  J. WILLIAMS                All Ages 17       0:06:12.5 10:00 min/m     
24    186 A. SARMIENTO               All Ages 18       0:06:14.8 10:04 min/m     
25    187 K. SARMIENTO               All Ages 19       0:06:14.8 10:04 min/m     
26    131 L. SHEFLIN                 All Ages 7        0:06:18.6 10:10 min/m     
27    142 R. CHOPRA                  All Ages 20       0:06:20.5 10:13 min/m     
28    49  Robert SCHIFF              All Ages 21       0:06:23.7 10:19 min/m     
29    16  S. WORSTER                 All Ages 8        0:06:30.6 10:30 min/m     
30    173 A. SHARMA                  All Ages 22       0:06:31.6 10:31 min/m     
31    166 E. CALLISTE                All Ages 23       0:06:32.9 10:33 min/m     
32    107 Brandon WORSTER            All Ages 24       0:06:34.7 10:36 min/m     
33    114 C. PIERRE                  All Ages 25       0:06:37.1 10:40 min/m     
34    97  I. SON                     All Ages 26       0:06:39.3 10:44 min/m     
35    66  Jessica SHEA               All Ages 9        0:06:44.6 10:52 min/m     
36    67  K. SHEA                    All Ages 10       0:06:44.7 10:52 min/m     
37    35  D. SHIMONSKI               All Ages 27       0:06:47.1 10:56 min/m     
38    34  Robert SHIMONSKI           All Ages 28       0:06:47.3 10:57 min/m     
39    137 Dragos BALOTA              All Ages 29       0:06:51.2 11:03 min/m     
40    136 D. BALOTA                  All Ages 11       0:06:51.5 11:03 min/m     
41    53  I. GREENSPAN               All Ages 30       0:06:57.0 11:12 min/m     
42    118 J. KESSLER                 All Ages 31       0:06:58.6 11:15 min/m     
43    153 M. PREZEAU                 All Ages 12       0:07:02.9 11:22 min/m     
44    179 T. SZENES                  All Ages 32       0:07:05.4 11:26 min/m     
45    115 J. WAYNE                   All Ages 33       0:07:06.5 11:27 min/m     
46    185 K. MADRID                  All Ages 13       0:07:08.4 11:31 min/m     
47    119 J. GUERRERO                All Ages 14       0:07:10.8 11:34 min/m     
48    109 S. CHOPRA                  All Ages 15       0:07:13.4 11:39 min/m     
49    116 Rona EISENBERG KESSLER     All Ages 16       0:07:18.2 11:46 min/m     
50    125 L. BROWN                   All Ages 17       0:07:28.0 12:02 min/m     
51    13  K. ZHANG                   All Ages 18       0:07:30.3 12:06 min/m     
52    154 J. PREZEAU                 All Ages 34       0:07:34.5 12:13 min/m     
53    138 Jessica CUMMINS            All Ages 19       0:07:36.3 12:15 min/m     
54    113 Jennifer O'BYRNE           All Ages 20       0:07:38.0 12:18 min/m     
55    88  M. BANK                    All Ages 35       0:07:39.9 12:21 min/m     
56    183 M. FEEHAN                  All Ages 36       0:07:43.4 12:27 min/m     
57    171 E. COROLETZ                All Ages 21       0:07:46.7 12:32 min/m     
58    129 Stefanie SHEFLIN           All Ages 22       0:07:50.3 12:38 min/m     
59    130 Adam SHEFLIN               All Ages 37       0:07:52.0 12:41 min/m     
60    124 Maureen ANGULO             All Ages 23       0:07:52.0 12:41 min/m     
61    191 Christian HALSEY           All Ages 38       0:07:52.3 12:41 min/m     
62    78  L. DEMASO                  All Ages 24       0:07:55.7 12:47 min/m     
63    87  S. BANK                    All Ages 39       0:08:08.5 13:08 min/m     
64    36  R. DOSHI                   All Ages 40       0:08:09.0 13:08 min/m     
65    155 A. SIMON                   All Ages 41       0:08:09.5 13:09 min/m     
66    121 D. BASNIGHT                All Ages 25       0:08:11.4 13:12 min/m     
67    188 Krystyna BAUMGARTNER       All Ages 26       0:08:13.3 13:15 min/m     
68    90  J. CHAU                    All Ages 42       0:08:15.7 13:19 min/m     
69    81  Matthew PAGELS             All Ages 43       0:08:17.0 13:21 min/m     
70    80  Mallory PAGELS             All Ages 27       0:08:17.1 13:21 min/m     
71    148 Brandon CANDIA             All Ages 44       0:08:17.9 13:23 min/m     
72    37  V. PASZEL                  All Ages 28       0:08:20.0 13:26 min/m     
73    192 D. HALSEY                  All Ages 45       0:08:22.1 13:29 min/m     
74    178 N. DERVISEVIC              All Ages 46       0:08:23.6 13:32 min/m     
75    54  Melissa DIPROPERZIO        All Ages 29       0:08:24.2 13:33 min/m     
76    59  Stacey MURPHY              All Ages 30       0:08:24.2 13:33 min/m     
77    176 D. DERVISEVIC              All Ages 31       0:08:24.8 13:34 min/m     
78    9   Andrew DOLINSKY            All Ages 47       0:08:26.6 13:37 min/m     
79    8   Steven DOLINSKY            All Ages 48       0:08:26.6 13:37 min/m     
80    147 Fajeann CHARLES            All Ages 32       0:08:32.9 13:47 min/m     
81    94  Jinhee SON                 All Ages 33       0:08:33.4 13:48 min/m     
82    98  V. SON                     All Ages 34       0:08:33.5 13:48 min/m     
83    95  Mark SON                   All Ages 49       0:08:33.7 13:48 min/m     
84    29  A. KUTNOWSKY               All Ages 50       0:08:38.9 13:57 min/m     
85    177 D. DERVISEVIC              All Ages 51       0:08:40.1 13:58 min/m     
86    174 Dzemal DERVISEVIC          All Ages 52       0:08:40.7 13:59 min/m     
87    27  S. KUTNOWSKY               All Ages 53       0:08:48.1 14:11 min/m     
88    28  A. KUTNOWSKY               All Ages 35       0:08:48.2 14:11 min/m     
89    64  Thomas ALCABES             All Ages 54       0:08:49.6 14:14 min/m     
90    65  C. ALCABES                 All Ages 36       0:08:49.8 14:14 min/m     
91    122 E. LEVY                    All Ages 37       0:08:52.2 14:18 min/m     
92    86  E. MALKOFF                 All Ages 38       0:08:52.3 14:18 min/m     
93    93  A. COHEN                   All Ages 39       0:08:55.0 14:22 min/m     
94    175 Jasmina DERVISEVIC         All Ages 40       0:09:00.1 14:31 min/m     
95    77  Vijaya JADHAV              All Ages 41       0:09:02.8 14:35 min/m     
96    141 Z. SPOLANSKY               All Ages 42       0:09:06.5 14:41 min/m     
97    73  Anthony VECCHIA            All Ages 55       0:09:09.1 14:45 min/m     
98    162 Stephanie UNGER            All Ages 43       0:09:09.8 14:46 min/m     
99    43  Oneil EVANS                All Ages 56       0:09:11.4 14:49 min/m     
100   172 A. SHARMA                  All Ages 44       0:09:17.7 14:59 min/m     
101   158 L. PARASRAM                All Ages 1        0:09:22.6 15:07 min/m     
102   160 Amanda PARASRAM            All Ages 45       0:09:23.0 15:08 min/m     
103   159 M. PARASRAM                All Ages 46       0:09:23.2 15:08 min/m     
104   103 A. RIVERA                  All Ages 47       0:09:33.7 15:25 min/m     
105   105 Alessandra RIVERA          All Ages 48       0:09:34.0 15:25 min/m     
106   2   J. JOSEPH                  All Ages 57       0:09:39.8 15:35 min/m     
107   144 F. FUCELLA                 All Ages 58       0:09:41.5 15:37 min/m     
108   3   E. SINGH                   All Ages 49       0:09:52.9 15:56 min/m     
109   99  A. LEVINE                  All Ages 50       0:09:53.5 15:57 min/m     
110   134 S. SATHI                   All Ages 51       0:09:57.5 16:03 min/m     
111   133 A. RAJESH                  All Ages 52       0:09:59.2 16:06 min/m     
112   194 Justina ROSARIO            All Ages 53       0:10:11.6 16:26 min/m     
113   195 S. BERNARD                 All Ages 54       0:10:12.0 16:27 min/m     
114   193 Matthew BERNARD            All Ages 59       0:10:13.3 16:29 min/m     
115   111 R. MONKOWSKI               All Ages 55       0:10:23.1 16:45 min/m     
116   31  Roshin MATHEWS             All Ages 56       0:10:37.1 17:07 min/m     
117   32  S. MATHEWS                 All Ages 57       0:10:37.1 17:07 min/m     
118   163 Maya STENNETT              All Ages 58       0:10:37.1 17:07 min/m     
119   110 J. CHOPRA                  All Ages 60       0:10:40.9 17:13 min/m     
120   50  Evan SCHIFF                All Ages 61       0:10:43.3 17:17 min/m     
121   48  Mariceli SCHIFF            All Ages 59       0:10:43.7 17:18 min/m     
122   52  Alexa MURRAY               All Ages 60       0:10:53.2 17:33 min/m     
123   84  Ciara RAYDER               All Ages 61       0:10:55.5 17:37 min/m     
124   83  Daniel DOLINSKY            All Ages 62       0:10:55.7 17:37 min/m     
125   10  T. FRANKEL                 All Ages 63       0:11:14.9 18:08 min/m     
126   12  C. FRANKEL                 All Ages 62       0:11:18.7 18:14 min/m     
127   11  Tina FRANKEL               All Ages 63       0:11:23.9 18:23 min/m     
128   145 M. FUCELLA                 All Ages 64       0:12:00.5 19:22 min/m     
129   60  James MURPHY               All Ages 64       0:12:18.3 19:50 min/m     
130   100 Michael DOLINSKY           All Ages 65       0:12:20.9 19:55 min/m     
131   55  Matthew DIPROPERZIO        All Ages 66       0:12:21.1 19:55 min/m     
132   108 Blythe WORSTER             All Ages 65       0:12:22.8 19:58 min/m     
133   76  Julianna VECCHIA           All Ages 66       0:12:37.7 20:22 min/m     
134   75  Samantha VECCHIA           All Ages 67       0:12:41.1 20:27 min/m     
135   74  Taylor VECCHIA             All Ages 68       0:12:41.9 20:28 min/m     
136   72  Jessica VECCHIA            All Ages 69       0:12:42.9 20:30 min/m     
137   42  Wendy EVANS                All Ages 70       0:12:50.3 20:42 min/m     
138   151 M. AUGUSTIN                All Ages 67       0:13:25.1 21:38 min/m     
139   149 Joseph CANDIA              All Ages 68       0:13:29.8 21:46 min/m     
140   101 June FRANKEL               All Ages 71       0:13:30.3 21:47 min/m     
141   168 Wanda YOUNG                All Ages 72       0:13:33.0 21:51 min/m     
142   91  Amy SHEK-CHAU              All Ages 73       0:13:36.7 21:57 min/m     
143   14  P. CRAINE                  All Ages 69       0:13:48.0 22:15 min/m     
144   15  J. CRAINE                  All Ages 74       0:13:52.0 22:22 min/m     
145   128 Aruna CHATTI               All Ages 75       0:14:10.3 22:51 min/m     
146   126 Sita Raghavendra GANDIKOTA All Ages 70       0:14:10.4 22:51 min/m     
147   127 A. GANDIKOTA               All Ages 76       0:14:10.5 22:51 min/m     
148   69  Julia DELLUNTO             All Ages 77       0:14:14.1 22:57 min/m     
149   68  Jill DELLUNTO              All Ages 78       0:14:14.2 22:57 min/m     
150   189 Geralyn DELLUNTO           All Ages 79       0:14:14.4 22:58 min/m     
151   164 Alan DELLGÇÖUNTO         All Ages 71       0:14:14.8 22:58 min/m     
152   190 David HALSEY               All Ages 72       0:14:15.7 23:00 min/m     


All Ages
Place Name                 Bib Overall Location Time   
===== ==================== === ======= ======== ====== 
1     Joseph DELLGÇÖUNTO 165 1                4:04.5 
1     Sabrina KESSLER      117 3                4:43.7 
1     L. PARASRAM          158 101              9:22.6 
2     D. DZIURKA           1   2                4:37.4 
2     Emily DIPROPERZIO    56  4                4:52.0 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.