3rd Annual Run to Find a Way #ScottStrong

Sun May 19, 2019 West Chester, PA US 19382 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name     
                                       Time    Time              Percentage Place                           
===== ==== ==================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ============= 
1     2716 Dom Feola            M      17:47.7 17:47.7 5:44  18  73.1       1        M Open                 
2     2660 Luke Geier           M      17:57.4 17:57.4 5:47  16  73.8       2        M Open                 
3     1901 Ed McConnell         M      18:11.1 18:11.1 5:51  37  73.8       1        M 30-39                
4     2710 Colleen Lynn         F      18:34.3 18:34.3 5:59  42  82.7       1        F Open                 
5     2634 Danielle Burns       F      18:41.6 18:41.6 6:01  34  79.4       2        F Open                 
6     2697 Brian Treston        M      18:53.7 18:53.7 6:05  37  71.0       2        M 30-39                
7     2659 Greg Geier           M      19:09.0 19:09.0 6:10  48  75.9       1        M 40-49                
8     2675 Glen Mariani         M      19:22.3 19:22.3 6:14  31  67.4       3        M 30-39  Team CMMD     
9     2772 Matt Magness         M      19:44.1 19:44.1 6:21  17  66.4       1        M 15-19                
10    2671 Kristie Chandler     F      20:20.9 20:20.9 6:33  33  72.7       1        F 30-39                
11    2689 Thomas Smiddy        M      20:20.9 20:20.9 6:33  15  66.1       2        M 15-19                
12    2751 Madison McGovern     F      20:29.0 20:29.0 6:36  17  73.2       1        F 15-19                
13    2712 Melissa Bradley      F      20:32.7 20:32.7 6:37  38  73.1       2        F 30-39                
14    2690 Matthew Tascione     M      20:51.4 20:51.4 6:43  19  62.3       3        M 15-19  Team Tascione 
15    2696 Lisa Pagano          F      20:55.8 20:55.8 6:44  42  73.3       1        F 40-49                
16    2776 Sofia Piccone        F      21:01.4 21:01.4 6:46  15  73.8       2        F 15-19                
17    993  Christopher Howe     M      21:09.3 21:09.3 6:49  50  69.7       1        M 50-59                
18    2650 Heather Murray       F      21:29.0 21:29.0 6:55  39  70.2       3        F 30-39                
19    2711 Lauren Bachner       F      22:24.8 22:24.8 7:13  34  66.2       4        F 30-39                
20    2746 Mike Wagner          M      22:26.0 22:26.0 7:13  30  58.0       4        M 30-39                
21    2717 Ryan Westhafer       M      22:30.3 22:30.3 7:15  26  57.7       1        M 20-29                
22    2652 Max Silverstein      M      22:38.0 22:38.0 7:17  16  58.5       4        M 15-19                
23    2754 Michael McGovern     M      22:44.5 22:44.5 7:19  51  65.4       2        M 50-59                
24    2752 Patrick Boyle        M      22:58.8 22:58.8 7:24  15  58.5       5        M 15-19                
25    2709 drew mannion         M      23:15.8 23:15.8 7:29  14  58.9       1        M 12-14                
26    2656 ronan gorman         M      23:25.3 23:25.3 7:32  16  56.6       6        M 15-19                
27    2759 Henry Bunting        M      23:31.3 23:31.3 7:34  57  66.3       3        M 50-59                
28    2723 Maya Byrne           F      23:55.2 23:55.2 7:42  15  64.9       3        F 15-19                
29    2787 Lily Turco           F      24:07.3 24:07.3 7:46  13  66.8       1        F 12-14                
30    996  Jay Garvey           M      24:26.4 24:26.4 7:52  49  59.9       2        M 40-49                
31    2731 H. Bondi             M      24:32.9 24:32.9 7:54  10  63.3       1        M 9-11                 
32    2768 I. Sabado            M      24:33.2 24:33.2 7:54  9   66.3       2        M 9-11                 
33    2725 Michael Bunting      M      24:39.0 24:39.0 7:56  28  52.7       2        M 20-29                
34    2706 B. Mannion           M      24:42.8 24:42.8 7:57  10  62.9       3        M 9-11                 
35    2718 Noah Fisher          M      24:48.2 24:48.2 7:59  13  56.6       2        M 12-14                
36    2720 Michelle Fisher      F      24:48.5 24:48.5 7:59  46  63.9       2        F 40-49                
37    1000 Owen Dougherty       M      25:00.9 25:00.9 8:03  22  51.9       3        M 20-29                
38    1909 Chris Cary           M      25:01.7 25:01.7 8:03  21  51.9       4        M 20-29                
39    2733 Katelyn McGovern     F      25:19.1 25:19.1 8:09  16  60.2       4        F 15-19                
40    2667 Catherine Porter     F      25:38.3 25:38.3 8:15  43  60.3       3        F 40-49                
41    2722 Deb Jaworski         F      25:46.2 25:46.2 8:18  55  67.8       1        F 50-59                
42    2713 Glenn Tascione       M      25:52.2 25:52.2 8:20  52  57.9       4        M 50-59  Team Tascione 
43    991  Kristie Replogle     F      26:08.1 26:08.1 8:25  43  59.2       4        F 40-49                
44    998  Dave R               M      26:08.8 26:08.8 8:25  52  57.3       5        M 50-59                
45    1919 James McFate         M      26:37.7 26:37.7 8:34  19  48.8       7        M 15-19                
46    2775 Delaney Harlan       F      26:46.7 26:46.7 8:37  13  60.2       2        F 12-14                
47    2657 Meghan Markle        F      26:47.4 26:47.4 8:37  36  55.6       5        F 30-39                
48    2845 Jennifer Royds       F      26:47.7 26:47.7 8:37  39  56.3       6        F 30-39                
49    2810 L. Dobie             F      26:51.7 26:51.7 8:39  12  61.4       3        F 12-14                
50    2698 Allison Treston      F      26:53.3 26:53.3 8:39  36  55.4       7        F 30-39                
51    2749 Jack Boyle           M      26:59.2 26:59.2 8:41  18  48.2       8        M 15-19                
52    2742 Courtney Wagner      F      27:00.3 27:00.3 8:42  29  54.7       1        F 20-29                
53    2761 Tricia Harlan        F      27:09.9 27:09.9 8:45  45  57.9       5        F 40-49                
54    2630 Brehan Kelley        F      27:10.8 27:10.8 8:45  34  54.6       8        F 30-39                
55    2658 D. Kelley            M      27:11.4 27:11.4 8:45  4              1        M 1- 8                 
56    2678 Amanda Kelly         F      27:20.5 27:20.5 8:48  14  57.7       4        F 12-14                
57    2714 Kyle Tascione        M      27:26.7 27:26.7 8:50  16  48.3       9        M 15-19  Team Tascione 
58    2760 Harrison Bass        M      27:29.9 27:29.9 8:51  18  47.3       10       M 15-19                
59    2786 Maureen Fricker      F      27:32.6 27:32.6 8:52  48  58.7       6        F 40-49                
60    2681 Stephen J            M      27:38.6 27:38.6 8:54  57  56.4       6        M 50-59                
61    2685 Emma O'Neill         F      27:38.9 27:38.9 8:54  20  53.4       2        F 20-29                
62    2809 K. Dobie             M      28:11.1 28:11.1 9:04  9   57.8       4        M 9-11                 
63    2672 J. Porter            M      28:13.0 28:13.0 9:05  9   57.7       5        M 9-11                 
64    1898 Thomas McCormick     M      28:14.7 28:14.7 9:05  21  46.0       5        M 20-29                
65    2817 Mike Oliver          M      28:16.0 28:16.0 9:06  22  45.9       6        M 20-29                
66    2750 Lauren Baker         F      28:20.8 28:20.8 9:07  24  52.1       3        F 20-29                
67    2699 C. Treston           M      28:21.0 28:21.0 9:07  11  52.6       6        M 9-11                 
68    2753 Rita Romagnoli Baker F      28:22.1 28:22.1 9:08  60  65.3       1        F 60-99                
69    2707 S. Dunbar            F      28:32.2 28:32.2 9:11  9   62.8       1        F 9-11                 
70    2694 Matt Dunbar          M      28:34.5 28:34.5 9:12  40  48.0       3        M 40-49                
71    2680 Ann Marie Kelly      F      28:34.8 28:34.8 9:12  46  55.5       7        F 40-49                
72    2767 V. Sabado            F      28:53.0 28:53.0 9:18  11  58.5       2        F 9-11                 
73    2727 J. Heyer             F      28:53.4 28:53.4 9:18  11  58.5       3        F 9-11                 
74    2646 Amelia Miller        F      28:53.6 28:53.6 9:18  21  51.1       4        F 20-29                
75    2748 Kate Boyle           F      29:00.5 29:00.5 9:20  50  56.9       2        F 50-59                
76    2758 Victoria Bunting     F      29:02.0 29:02.0 9:21  23  50.9       5        F 20-29                
77    2820 V. Calio             M      29:02.8 29:02.8 9:21  7   63.0       2        M 1- 8                 
78    2715 Lily Mannion         F      29:04.8 29:04.8 9:22  13  55.4       5        F 12-14                
79    2804 Charles Dunbar       M      29:13.9 29:13.9 9:25  66  57.5       1        M 60-99                
80    2740 Diane Heiland        F      29:37.3 29:37.3 9:32  43  52.2       8        F 40-49                
81    2688 Robert Reynolds      M      29:55.4 29:55.4 9:38  50  49.3       7        M 50-59                
82    2825 Erin Brown           F      29:56.6 29:56.6 9:38  42  51.3       9        F 40-49                
83    2755 Michael Boyle        M      30:26.3 30:26.3 9:48  51  48.8       8        M 50-59                
84    2683 Abbey Chick          F      30:28.9 30:28.9 9:49  20  48.4       6        F 20-29                
85    2638 Colleen Brice        F      30:31.0 30:31.0 9:49  43  50.7       10       F 40-49                
86    2693 Jennifer Dunbar      F      30:40.4 30:40.4 9:52  40  49.4       11       F 40-49                
87    2700 M. Dunbar            M      30:40.7 30:40.7 9:52  7   59.7       3        M 1- 8                 
88    2686 Tyler Sentman        M      30:41.5 30:41.5 9:53  22  42.3       7        M 20-29                
89    2808 Olivia Cotellesse    F      30:42.0 30:42.0 9:53  18  48.3       5        F 15-19                
90    2684 Katelyn Chick        F      30:42.1 30:42.1 9:53  18  48.3       6        F 15-19                
91    2673 Sam Huttick          F      30:42.2 30:42.2 9:53  22  48.1       7        F 20-29                
92    2757 Lewilynn Goldfinger  F      31:20.6 31:20.6 10:05 49  52.2       12       F 40-49                
93    2679 Rylee Kelly          F      31:25.7 31:25.7 10:07 14  50.2       6        F 12-14                
94    2724 Michael McMahon      M      31:27.9 31:27.9 10:08 15  42.7       11       M 15-19                
95    1900 Kevin Cary           M      31:49.8 31:49.8 10:15 14  43.0       3        M 12-14                
96    2784 Jill Anderson        F      31:56.6 31:56.6 10:17 15  48.6       7        F 15-19                
97    2774 Emily Hahn           F      31:56.6 31:56.6 10:17 16  47.7       8        F 15-19                
98    2666 Joe Carozza          M      31:57.4 31:57.4 10:17 16  41.5       12       M 15-19                
99    2655 Luke Silverstein     M      32:01.4 32:01.4 10:18 14  42.8       4        M 12-14                
100   2785 Carley Castura       F      32:07.6 32:07.6 10:20 18  46.2       9        F 15-19                
101   2687 Hope Reynolds        F      32:07.9 32:07.9 10:21 19  46.0       10       F 15-19                
102   2743 Bridget Foote        F      32:08.1 32:08.1 10:21 19  46.0       11       F 15-19                
103   1891 Connor Cary          M      32:18.5 32:18.5 10:24 16  41.0       13       M 15-19                
104   2741 S. Heiland           F      32:24.0 32:24.0 10:26 12  50.9       7        F 12-14                
105   2854 Meghan Gamble        F      32:30.4 32:30.4 10:28 17  46.1       12       F 15-19                
106   2645 Karen Miller         F      32:32.4 32:32.4 10:28 50  50.8       3        F 50-59                
107   2747 Denise Dignam        F      32:33.2 32:33.2 10:29 52  51.9       4        F 50-59                
108   2744 Tess Foote           F      32:33.2 32:33.2 10:29 17  46.1       13       F 15-19                
109   2637 Sue Calio            F      32:55.2 32:55.2 10:36 63  58.5       2        F 60-99                
110   2790 Matthew DiPaolo      M      32:58.2 32:58.2 10:37 18  39.4       14       M 15-19                
111   2824 David Bussard        M      32:58.5 32:58.5 10:37 17  39.7       15       M 15-19                
112   2821 Kim Bussard          F      32:59.2 32:59.2 10:37 50  50.1       5        F 50-59                
113   2782 E. Chapman           F      33:05.9 33:05.9 10:39 10  52.5       4        F 9-11                 
114   2777 Michele Elpant       F      33:06.2 33:06.2 10:39 42  46.4       13       F 40-49                
115   2739 Kira Mulhern         F      33:09.5 33:09.5 10:40 17  45.2       14       F 15-19                
116   2661 Ann Caroozza         F      33:09.7 33:09.7 10:40 18  44.7       15       F 15-19                
117   2738 Grace Campbell       F      33:09.9 33:09.9 10:40 18  44.7       16       F 15-19                
118   990  Kathy Mannion        F      33:18.7 33:18.7 10:43 45  47.2       14       F 40-49                
119   2669 Dan Markle           M      33:29.2 33:29.2 10:47 41  41.2       4        M 40-49                
120   992  Erin Gilbert         F      33:30.0 33:30.0 10:47 39  45.0       9        F 30-39                
121   2822 J. Calio             M      33:30.3 33:30.3 10:47 10  46.4       7        M 9-11                 
122   2819 Mark Calio           M      33:30.4 33:30.4 10:47 38  40.3       5        M 30-39                
123   2677 Caitlin Kelly        F      33:31.6 33:31.6 10:47 20  44.0       8        F 20-29                
124   995  Erika Marlin         F      33:31.8 33:31.8 10:48 19  44.0       17       F 15-19                
125   2803 Siobhan McCarthy     F      33:31.8 33:31.8 10:48 18  44.2       18       F 15-19                
126   2643 Erin Polries         F      33:38.0 33:38.0 10:50 22  43.9       9        F 20-29                
127   2674 A. Mariani           M      34:11.2 34:11.2 11:00 7   53.5       4        M 1- 8   Team CMMD     
128   2651 J. Silverstein       M      34:19.6 34:19.6 11:03 10  45.3       8        M 9-11                 
129   2647 Erick Miller         M      34:21.1 34:21.1 11:03 51  43.3       9        M 50-59                
130   2764 Gianna Sabado        F      34:21.5 34:21.5 11:04 36  43.4       10       F 30-39                
131   2653 Mitch Silverstein    M      34:21.7 34:21.7 11:04 47  42.0       5        M 40-49                
132   2766 Eli Sabado           M      35:51.1 35:51.1 11:32 13  39.1       5        M 12-14                
133   2728 James Brookover      M      36:08.1 36:08.1 11:38 38  37.4       6        M 30-39                
134   2729 Colleen Brookover    F      36:08.2 36:08.2 11:38 37  41.4       11       F 30-39                
135   2736 Eric Smith           M      36:11.0 36:11.0 11:39 33  36.3       7        M 30-39  Team CMMD     
136   2631 Luis Osorio          M      37:44.1 37:44.1 12:09 43  37.1       6        M 40-49  The Osorios   
137   2633 T. Osorio            M      38:34.2 38:34.2 12:25 10  40.3       9        M 9-11   The Osorios   
138   2735 Zach Matthews        M      38:44.1 38:44.1 12:28 30  33.6       8        M 30-39                
139   2624 Kristen Osorio       F      38:50.7 38:50.7 12:30 43  39.8       15       F 40-49  The Osorios   
140   2654 Jay Calio            M      41:22.7 41:22.7 13:19 67  41.0       2        M 60-99                
141   2779 M. Chapman           F      42:27.6 42:27.6 13:40 12  38.8       8        F 12-14                
142   2726 Maggie Heyer         F      43:45.1 43:45.1 14:05 44  35.6       16       F 40-49                
143   2730 Becky Bondi          F      43:46.6 43:46.6 14:05 42  35.1       17       F 40-49                
144   2771 Kylie Harlan         F      44:44.5 44:44.5 14:24 16  34.1       19       F 15-19                
145   2642 Jackie Mariani       F      45:39.9 45:39.9 14:42 32  32.4       12       F 30-39  Team CMMD     
146   2737 Laura Mikowychok     F      45:40.1 45:40.1 14:42 31  32.3       13       F 30-39  Team CMMD     
147   2682 G. Mariani           F      45:40.3 45:40.3 14:42 5   46.1       1        F 1- 8   Team CMMD     
148   2734 Jim DeWitt           M      47:31.5 47:31.5 15:18 53  31.8       10       M 50-59                
149   2662 Beth Ann Carozza     F      47:32.2 47:32.2 15:18 54  36.3       6        F 50-59                
150   2769 C. Sabado            M      48:02.4 48:02.4 15:28 7   38.1       5        M 1- 8                 
151   2788 Lily Turco           F      48:05.3 48:05.3 15:29 13  33.5       9        F 12-14                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dom Feola  2716 18  1       M      Exton PA US        17:47.7 
2     Luke Geier 2660 16  2       M      West Chester PA US 17:57.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Colleen Lynn   2710 42  4       F      West Chester PA US 18:34.3 
2     Danielle Burns 2634 34  5       F                         18:41.6 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     D. Kelley 2658 4   55      M      Clarion PA US 27:11.4 


Male  9 to 11
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     H. Bondi 2731 10  31      M      Kennett Square PA US 24:32.9 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     drew mannion 2709 14  25      M      West Chester PA US 23:15.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Matt Magness 2772 17  9       M      West Chester PA US 19:44.1 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ryan Westhafer 2717 26  21      M      Centreville VA US 22:30.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ed McConnell 1901 37  3       M               18:11.1 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Greg Geier 2659 48  7       M      West Chester PA US 19:09 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Christopher Howe 993 50  17      M               21:09.3 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Charles Dunbar 2804 66  79      M      West Grove PA US 29:13.9 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     G. Mariani 2682 5   147     F      Downingtown PA US 45:40.3 


Female  9 to 11
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     S. Dunbar 2707 9   69      F      Elverson PA US 28:32.2 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lily Turco 2787 13  29      F      West Chester PA US 24:07.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Madison McGovern 2751 17  12      F      West Chester PA US 20:29 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Courtney Wagner 2742 29  52      F      Lancaster PA US 27:00.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kristie Chandler 2671 33  10      F      Downingtown PA US 20:20.9 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lisa Pagano 2696 42  15      F      West Chester PA US 20:55.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Deb Jaworski 2722 55  41      F      West Chester PA US 25:46.2 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Rita Romagnoli Baker 2753 60  68      F      Kennett Square PA US 28:22.1 

Additional results can be found at http://www.runccrs.com.

Embed Code