3rd Annual Run to Find a Way #ScottStrong

Sun May 19, 2019 West Chester, PA US 19382 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division       
                                        Time    Time              Percentage Place                   
===== ==== ===================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============== 
1     29   Kevin Kelly           M      18:08.2 18:08.2 5:50  52  82.6       1        Male Overall   
2     4430 Brian Treston         M      18:13.8 18:13.8 5:52  36  73.1       2        Male Overall   
3     4204 Greg Geier            M      18:18.2 18:18.2 5:53  47  78.8       1        M 40-49        
4     14   Danielle Burns        F      18:21.5 18:21.5 5:55  34  80.8       1        Female Overall 
5     88   Colleen Lynn          F      18:44.1 18:44.1 6:02  41  81.4       2        Female Overall 
6     4227 Owen Phillips         M      19:11.1 19:11.1 6:11  14  71.4       1        M 12-14        
7     4230 Thomas Smiddy         M      19:42.2 19:42.2 6:21  14  69.5       2        M 12-14        
8     4357 Kyle 07/27/02         M      19:47.4 19:47.4 6:22  14  69.2       3        M 12-14        
9     4378 Liam Callahan         M      20:07.1 20:07.1 6:29  16  65.9       1        M 15-19        
10    73   Michael Bonsall       M      20:07.7 20:07.7 6:29  16  65.8       2        M 15-19        
11    44   scott whittington     M      20:17.4 20:17.4 6:32  58  77.5       1        M 50-59        
12    4223 Keir Uhlin            M      20:45.1 20:45.1 6:41  18  62.6       3        M 15-19        
13    7    Matthew Magness       M      20:54.7 20:54.7 6:44  16  63.4       4        M 15-19        
14    4318 Sofia Piccone         F      20:59.8 20:59.8 6:45  14  75.2       1        F 12-14        
15    4210 Ed Becker             M      21:00.5 21:00.5 6:46  42  66.2       2        M 40-49        
16    4459 Nick DiPinto          M      21:08.7 21:08.7 6:48  13  66.4       4        M 12-14        
17    53   Betsy Stewart         F      21:12.8 21:12.8 6:50  54  81.4       1        F 50-59        
18    4277 Jackie Kiriposki      F      21:18.3 21:18.3 6:51  29  69.3       1        F 20-29        
19    4441 Matthew Griffith      M      21:26.8 21:26.8 6:54  14  63.9       5        M 12-14        
20    4427 Jack Schweidler       M      21:27.2 21:27.2 6:54  15  62.7       5        M 15-19        
21    4278 Jared Bergan          M      21:32.9 21:32.9 6:56  17  60.8       6        M 15-19        
22    4187 Jordan Simmons        M      21:36.2 21:36.2 6:57  16  61.3       7        M 15-19        
23    4457 Maura Minter          F      21:37.4 21:37.4 6:58  15  71.8       1        F 15-19        
24    55   Lauren Bachner        F      21:42.1 21:42.1 6:59  33  68.2       1        F 30-39        
25    80   Bridget Foote         F      21:49.4 21:49.4 7:01  18  68.0       2        F 15-19        
26    60   Matthew RIta          M      21:50.4 21:50.4 7:02  40  62.8       3        M 40-49        
27    4191 Ashley Chompre        F      21:52.4 21:52.4 7:02  15  70.9       3        F 15-19        
28    4499 Max Silverstein       M      21:56.6 21:56.6 7:04  15  61.3       8        M 15-19        
29    37   JJ Rudisill           M      22:01.4 22:01.4 7:05  25  59.0       1        M 20-29        
30    39   Dylan Rudisill        M      22:08.5 22:08.5 7:08  22  58.6       2        M 20-29        
31    4327 Courtney Wallace      F      22:13.3 22:13.3 7:09  25  66.5       2        F 20-29        
32    4431 Mark Calio            M      22:20.1 22:20.1 7:11  37  60.1       1        M 30-39        
33    4231 Matthew Tascione      M      22:24.9 22:24.9 7:13  18  58.0       9        M 15-19        
34    4236 Bogdan Grebeniuk      M      22:30.4 22:30.4 7:15  25  57.7       3        M 20-29        
35    4363 Griffin Young         M      22:30.7 22:30.7 7:15  15  59.7       10       M 15-19        
36    4366 Matt Sivo             M      22:32.8 22:32.8 7:15  14  60.8       6        M 12-14        
37    4484 Kyle Reynolds         M      22:34.8 22:34.8 7:16  21  57.5       4        M 20-29        
38    122  Steve Valverde        M      22:58.9 22:58.9 7:24  23  56.5       5        M 20-29        
39    22   Chris Cary            M      23:02.5 23:02.5 7:25  20  56.3       6        M 20-29        
40    4471 Ronan Gorman          M      23:03.4 23:03.4 7:25  15  58.3       11       M 15-19        
41    4398 Katie Schick          F      23:07.5 23:07.5 7:27  21  63.9       3        F 20-29        
42    4437 Olaf Schweidler       M      23:10.2 23:10.2 7:27  50  63.7       2        M 50-59        
43    4245 N. Fisher             M      23:19.0 23:19.0 7:30  12  61.9       7        M 12-14        
44    4291 Michelle Fisher       F      23:19.3 23:19.3 7:30  45  67.4       1        F 40-49        
45    4334 Aidan Bergan          M      23:21.2 23:21.2 7:31  19  55.6       12       M 15-19        
46    4435 Caroline Maki         F      23:31.3 23:31.3 7:34  15  66.0       4        F 15-19        
47    4295 Emma McGovern         F      23:31.9 23:31.9 7:34  14  67.1       2        F 12-14        
48    4261 Katelyn McGovern      F      23:33.0 23:33.0 7:35  15  65.9       5        F 15-19        
49    4229 Henry Bunting         M      23:39.4 23:39.4 7:37  56  65.3       3        M 50-59        
50    4271 Michael Bunting       M      23:43.4 23:43.4 7:38  27  54.7       7        M 20-29        
51    4467 Patrick Boyle         M      23:45.8 23:45.8 7:39  14  57.7       8        M 12-14        
52    4443 shawn carey           M      23:49.2 23:49.2 7:40  52  62.9       4        M 50-59        
53    4444 grace carey           F      23:50.6 23:50.6 7:40  19  61.9       6        F 15-19        
54    4255 Jacob Goudy           M      23:52.5 23:52.5 7:41  19  54.4       13       M 15-19        
55    4487 Meredith Eyler        F      23:56.6 23:56.6 7:42  36  62.2       2        F 30-39        
56    4311 D. Harlan             F      24:02.2 24:02.2 7:44  12  68.6       3        F 12-14        
57    4494 Emily Needles         F      24:08.7 24:08.7 7:46  29  61.2       4        F 20-29        
58    4320 Emma Harkins          F      24:15.3 24:15.3 7:48  14  65.1       4        F 12-14        
59    4497 Colin DeHaven         M      24:25.8 24:25.8 7:52  16  54.2       14       M 15-19        
60    4436 Alex Valverde         M      24:28.0 24:28.0 7:53  16  54.2       15       M 15-19        
61    4355 K. Puchalla           M      24:29.3 24:29.3 7:53  12  58.9       9        M 12-14        
62    105  Elizabeth Ye          F      24:29.6 24:29.6 7:53  15  63.4       7        F 15-19        
63    4495 Connor Long           M      24:34.9 24:34.9 7:55  15  54.7       16       M 15-19        
64    4157 Christina Tascione    F      24:40.6 24:40.6 7:57  22  59.8       5        F 20-29        
65    4161 John Barone           M      24:52.3 24:52.3 8:00  51  59.8       5        M 50-59        
66    4365 Erin Koczur           F      24:55.6 24:55.6 8:01  15  62.2       8        F 15-19        
67    32   Ann Marie Kelly       F      25:00.1 25:00.1 8:03  45  62.9       2        F 40-49        
68    4451 Kyle Dix              M      25:01.5 25:01.5 8:03  20  51.9       8        M 20-29        
69    104  Maya Byrne            F      25:02.5 25:02.5 8:04  14  63.0       5        F 12-14        
70    4488 Jean O'Neill          F      25:04.0 25:04.0 8:04  29  58.9       6        F 20-29        
71    4466 Hope Reynolds         F      25:10.6 25:10.6 8:06  18  58.9       9        F 15-19        
72    4264 Mark Feinberg         M      25:16.6 25:16.6 8:08  49  57.9       4        M 40-49        
73    25   Joshua Cunningham     M      25:20.6 25:20.6 8:09  14  54.1       10       M 12-14        
74    24   Kathy Cunningham      F      25:23.2 25:23.2 8:10  42  60.5       3        F 40-49        
75    100  Deb Jaworski          F      25:34.7 25:34.7 8:14  54  67.5       2        F 50-59        
76    4238 H. guidotti           F      25:34.7 25:34.7 8:14  11  66.1       1        F 9-11         
77    4207 Tricia Harlan         F      25:42.6 25:42.6 8:17  44  60.6       4        F 40-49        
78    4266 Michael McGovern      M      25:42.7 25:42.7 8:17  50  57.4       6        M 50-59        
79    82   Emily Foote           F      25:56.2 25:56.2 8:21  14  60.9       6        F 12-14        
80    21   Kevin Cary            M      26:03.1 26:03.1 8:23  47  55.3       5        M 40-49        
81    4392 K. ONeill             M      26:06.0 26:06.0 8:24  11  57.2       1        M 9-11         
82    4312 Charlie Dunbar        M      26:06.4 26:06.4 8:24  65  63.8       1        M 60-99        
83    4483 Carley Castura        F      26:08.9 26:08.9 8:25  17  57.4       10       F 15-19        
84    18   Connor Cary           M      26:10.3 26:10.3 8:25  15  51.4       17       M 15-19        
85    34   Mackenzie Hornibrook  F      26:11.5 26:11.5 8:26  21  56.4       7        F 20-29        
86    4290 Allison Kosic         F      26:11.5 26:11.5 8:26  22  56.4       8        F 20-29        
87    4394 Julie Dobson          F      26:11.5 26:11.5 8:26  20  56.4       9        F 20-29        
88    4185 Hillary Yarosh        F      26:12.5 26:12.5 8:26  25  56.3       10       F 20-29        
89    26   Lisa Marlin           F      26:16.0 26:16.0 8:27  48  61.5       5        F 40-49        
90    4149 B. Mannion            M      26:16.5 26:16.5 8:27  9   62.0       2        M 9-11         
91    4118 Terry Mannion         M      26:17.1 26:17.1 8:28  46  54.5       6        M 40-49        
92    4294 Anonymous Participant F      26:18.0 26:18.0 8:28  54  65.7       3        F 50-59        
93    4399 Kira Mulhern          F      26:25.6 26:25.6 8:30  16  57.7       11       F 15-19        
94    48   luke mcnichol         M      26:27.3 26:27.3 8:31  55  58.0       7        M 50-59        
95    113  Brent Sanderson       M      26:27.8 26:27.8 8:31  26  49.1       9        M 20-29        
96    84   Allie Foote           F      26:29.4 26:29.4 8:32  14  59.6       7        F 12-14        
97    4216 Michaela Simmons      F      26:32.9 26:32.9 8:33  20  55.6       11       F 20-29        
98    43   David Stanoch         M      26:34.7 26:34.7 8:33  38  50.9       2        M 30-39        
99    59   Becca Emerich         F      26:39.4 26:39.4 8:35  25  55.4       12       F 20-29        
100   4256 Erin McCormick        F      26:39.4 26:39.4 8:35  28  55.4       13       F 20-29        
101   4288 Jack Boyle            M      26:40.9 26:40.9 8:35  17  49.1       18       M 15-19        
102   4341 Colleen McMahon       F      26:41.0 26:41.0 8:35  25  55.3       14       F 20-29        
103   4319 Grant McKnight        M      26:41.9 26:41.9 8:36  13  52.6       11       M 12-14        
104   4391 Jenna ONeill          F      26:42.8 26:42.8 8:36  13  60.3       8        F 12-14        
105   4254 Kelli Pry             F      26:47.1 26:47.1 8:37  28  55.1       15       F 20-29        
106   4324 J. Porter             M      26:55.6 26:55.6 8:40  8   63.8       1        M 0- 8         
107   4424 Karen Miller          F      27:07.9 27:07.9 8:44  49  60.3       6        F 40-49        
108   117  Anne-Marie O'Malley   F      27:09.3 27:09.3 8:44  14  58.1       9        F 12-14        
109   4329 Michael Goudy         M      27:11.9 27:11.9 8:45  54  55.9       8        M 50-59        
110   50   Rita Romagnoli Baker  F      27:13.2 27:13.2 8:46  59  67.3       4        F 50-59        
111   4241 Joe Carozza           M      27:14.6 27:14.6 8:46  15  49.4       19       M 15-19        
112   98   Steven DeWitt         M      27:14.9 27:14.9 8:46  19  47.6       20       M 15-19        
113   4470 Kate Boyle            F      27:15.7 27:15.7 8:46  49  60.0       7        F 40-49        
114   36   Brynn Telenko         F      27:35.0 27:35.0 8:53  14  57.2       10       F 12-14        
115   4203 Jay Garvey            M      27:35.4 27:35.4 8:53  48  52.7       7        M 40-49        
116   35   John Telenko          M      27:35.6 27:35.6 8:53  49  53.0       8        M 40-49        
117   4220 Molly Wentz           F      27:35.7 27:35.7 8:53  20  53.5       16       F 20-29        
118   4412 Maura Grimes          F      27:35.8 27:35.8 8:53  17  54.4       12       F 15-19        
119   4200 Kyle Garvey           M      27:35.9 27:35.9 8:53  18  47.1       21       M 15-19        
120   4214 Erin Garvey           F      27:36.0 27:36.0 8:53  17  54.3       13       F 15-19        
121   51   kat tuerff            F      27:36.2 27:36.2 8:53  15  56.2       14       F 15-19        
122   4429 Olivia Miller         F      27:37.2 27:37.2 8:53  16  55.2       15       F 15-19        
123   97   Bethany DeWitt        F      27:39.0 27:39.0 8:54  22  53.4       17       F 20-29        
124   27   Erika Marlin          F      27:39.9 27:39.9 8:54  18  53.6       16       F 15-19        
125   4166 Juliet McGlaughlin    F      27:55.4 27:55.4 8:59  20  52.9       18       F 20-29        
126   4226 Victoria Bunting      F      27:55.4 27:55.4 8:59  22  52.9       19       F 20-29        
127   4115 Melissa Mannion       F      27:57.8 27:57.8 9:00  44  55.7       8        F 40-49        
128   4169 Amy Hiller            F      27:59.1 27:59.1 9:00  37  53.5       3        F 30-39        
129   65   Andrea McBride        F      28:03.9 28:03.9 9:02  39  53.7       4        F 30-39        
130   4257 Jane Bergan           F      28:08.1 28:08.1 9:03  52  60.0       5        F 50-59        
131   4303 L. Dobie              F      28:14.4 28:14.4 9:05  11  59.8       2        F 9-11         
132   61   stephanie rita        F      28:15.6 28:15.6 9:06  37  53.0       5        F 30-39        
133   70   M. Harding JR         M      28:22.1 28:22.1 9:08  12  50.9       12       M 12-14        
134   4370 Heather Cloud         F      28:30.6 28:30.6 9:11  28  51.8       20       F 20-29        
135   4371 Benjamin Grance       M      28:30.8 28:30.8 9:11  28  45.5       10       M 20-29        
136   4454 C. Treston            M      28:47.1 28:47.1 9:16  10  54.0       3        M 9-11         
137   4310 Allison Treston       F      28:47.6 28:47.6 9:16  35  51.6       6        F 30-39        
138   4474 E. Wainstein          F      28:49.4 28:49.4 9:17  5   73.1       1        F 0- 8         
139   4418 A. Dower              M      28:57.5 28:57.5 9:19  9   56.2       4        M 9-11         
140   4442 amy middlecamp        F      28:57.8 28:57.8 9:19  41  52.7       9        F 40-49        
141   4491 M. Long               F      28:57.9 28:57.9 9:19  12  56.9       11       F 12-14        
142   4493 Brian Long            M      28:58.0 28:58.0 9:19  44  48.7       9        M 40-49        
143   56   Kim Mogck             F      29:09.7 29:09.7 9:23  44  53.4       10       F 40-49        
144   4434 Megan Koczur          F      29:11.7 29:11.7 9:24  18  50.8       17       F 15-19        
145   67   Michael Harding       M      29:11.9 29:11.9 9:24  43  47.9       10       M 40-49        
146   76   Greta Conaway         F      29:24.8 29:24.8 9:28  37  50.9       7        F 30-39        
147   4321 Jill Anderson         F      29:39.6 29:39.6 9:33  14  53.2       12       F 12-14        
148   9    Brenna Magness        F      29:39.8 29:39.8 9:33  15  52.3       18       F 15-19        
149   4181 Thomas McCormick      M      29:40.8 29:40.8 9:33  20  43.7       11       M 20-29        
150   4420 Sarah Murray          F      29:43.4 29:43.4 9:34  17  50.5       19       F 15-19        
151   79   Rachael Flanders      F      29:50.0 29:50.0 9:36  28  49.5       21       F 20-29        
152   42   Bill Romanelli        M      29:53.8 29:53.8 9:37  43  46.8       11       M 40-49        
153   4461 S. Dyer               F      29:59.8 29:59.8 9:39  12  55.0       13       F 12-14        
154   4388 Alaina Ricci          F      30:04.4 30:04.4 9:41  16  50.7       20       F 15-19        
155   4304 Jesse Kelley          M      30:06.7 30:06.7 9:42  38  44.9       3        M 30-39        
156   93   Susan Lefebure        F      30:07.1 30:07.1 9:42  58  60.1       6        F 50-59        
157   4121 L. Mannion            F      30:07.5 30:07.5 9:42  12  54.7       14       F 12-14        
158   4301 D. Kelley             M      30:08.0 30:08.0 9:42  3              2        M 0- 8         
159   4302 Brehan Kelley         F      30:08.3 30:08.3 9:42  33  49.1       8        F 30-39        
160   121  Tess Casper           F      30:08.6 30:08.6 9:42  25  49.0       22       F 20-29        
161   4232 Jean Campbell         F      30:10.2 30:10.2 9:43  47  53.0       11       F 40-49        
162   94   Brenda Gale           F      30:11.5 30:11.5 9:43  53  56.6       7        F 50-59        
163   4400 Anne Mulhern          F      30:12.1 30:12.1 9:43  44  51.6       12       F 40-49        
164   4359 meghan keithly        F      30:14.7 30:14.7 9:44  18  49.0       21       F 15-19        
165   4397 John Schick           M      30:21.1 30:21.1 9:46  65  54.9       2        M 60-99        
166   4440 Carey Garvey          F      30:21.9 30:21.9 9:46  46  52.2       13       F 40-49        
167   4219 Lisa Wentz            F      30:22.0 30:22.0 9:46  56  58.2       8        F 50-59        
168   74   Lisa Bonsall          F      30:23.2 30:23.2 9:47  44  51.3       14       F 40-49        
169   4272 Diane Heiland         F      30:35.4 30:35.4 9:51  42  50.2       15       F 40-49        
170   4313 Patrice Bunting       F      30:38.0 30:38.0 9:52  25  48.2       23       F 20-29        
171   4253 Katelyn Chick         F      30:38.1 30:38.1 9:52  17  49.0       22       F 15-19        
172   4273 Grace Campbell        F      30:39.7 30:39.7 9:52  17  48.9       23       F 15-19        
173   4215 T. Johnson            M      30:54.9 30:54.9 9:57  12  46.7       13       M 12-14        
174   85   Alick Foote           M      30:56.7 30:56.7 9:58  52  48.4       9        M 50-59        
175   4342 C. Gillespie          M      30:58.0 30:58.0 9:58  7   59.1       3        M 0- 8         
176   4340 J. Gillespie          M      30:58.2 30:58.2 9:58  9   52.6       5        M 9-11         
177   4346 Sarah Malinchak       F      31:00.9 31:00.9 9:59  16  49.2       24       F 15-19        
178   4274 S. Heiland            F      31:01.6 31:01.6 9:59  11  54.5       3        F 9-11         
179   4262 Kenneth McCormick     M      31:02.5 31:02.5 9:59  27  41.8       12       M 20-29        
180   4249 Ann Carozza           F      31:03.6 31:03.6 10:00 17  48.3       25       F 15-19        
181   4170 Jeffrey McGlaughlin   M      31:07.3 31:07.3 10:01 63  52.6       3        M 60-99        
182   4352 Ryan Dower            M      31:15.2 31:15.2 10:04 38  43.2       4        M 30-39        
183   4221 Patience Rathbun      F      31:17.2 31:17.2 10:04 76  73.6       1        F 60-99        
184   4171 Nancy McGlaughlin     F      31:20.2 31:20.2 10:05 19  47.1       26       F 15-19        
185   16   L. Turco              F      31:25.4 31:25.4 10:07 12  52.5       15       F 12-14        
186   4421 Ameen Belkadi         M      31:26.4 31:26.4 10:07 15  42.8       22       M 15-19        
187   4455 Sara Underwood        F      31:29.3 31:29.3 10:08 31  46.9       9        F 30-39        
188   4448 karin underwood       F      31:29.9 31:29.9 10:08 27  46.9       24       F 20-29        
189   4240 AJ Avagliano          M      31:33.7 31:33.7 10:10 15  42.6       23       M 15-19        
190   4276 Rebecca Choi          F      31:34.7 31:34.7 10:10 17  47.5       27       F 15-19        
191   4376 Laurin Frankland      F      31:37.9 31:37.9 10:11 37  47.3       10       F 30-39        
192   83   Erin Gilbert          F      31:38.3 31:38.3 10:11 38  47.5       11       F 30-39        
193   86   Lindsay Calio         F      31:42.1 31:42.1 10:12 35  46.9       12       F 30-39        
194   4496 Gerald Godwin         M      31:53.0 31:53.0 10:16 31  40.9       5        M 30-39        
195   52   Anna Schweidler       F      32:23.0 32:23.0 10:25 19  45.6       28       F 15-19        
196   4239 Melanie Wicka         F      32:23.2 32:23.2 10:25 19  45.6       29       F 15-19        
197   4462 Kylie Harlan          F      32:26.5 32:26.5 10:27 15  47.8       30       F 15-19        
198   4500 Luke Silverstein      M      32:30.6 32:30.6 10:28 13  43.2       14       M 12-14        
199   4415 Lewilynn Goldfinger   F      32:35.8 32:35.8 10:30 48  49.6       16       F 40-49        
200   4343 Eric Fisher           M      32:41.9 32:41.9 10:31 52  45.8       10       M 50-59        
201   4259 Sarah Fisher          F      32:42.4 32:42.4 10:32 19  45.1       31       F 15-19        
202   114  Megan Burns           F      32:42.6 32:42.6 10:32 19  45.1       32       F 15-19        
203   4405 Alexis Walley         F      32:48.6 32:48.6 10:34 23  45.0       25       F 20-29        
204   120  Tess Hayward          F      32:48.7 32:48.7 10:34 21  45.0       26       F 20-29        
205   4411 Morgan Haney          F      32:49.3 32:49.3 10:34 21  45.0       27       F 20-29        
206   4268 Steve Mazurek         M      33:01.1 33:01.1 10:38 37  40.6       6        M 30-39        
207   4233 J. Mazurek            M      33:01.3 33:01.3 10:38 2              4        M 0- 8         
208   4258 Jaime Mazurek         F      33:01.4 33:01.4 10:38 34  44.9       13       F 30-39        
209   4147 S. wood               F      33:01.7 33:01.7 10:38 9   54.3       4        F 9-11         
210   30   Caitlin Kelly         F      33:18.6 33:18.6 10:43 19  44.3       33       F 15-19        
211   4263 Abby Kosic            F      33:18.6 33:18.6 10:43 19  44.3       34       F 15-19        
212   4360 Camryn Carter         F      33:18.6 33:18.6 10:43 16  45.8       35       F 15-19        
213   81   Tess Foote            F      33:18.7 33:18.7 10:43 16  45.8       36       F 15-19        
214   72   Louann Discher        F      33:22.4 33:22.4 10:45 43  46.3       17       F 40-49        
215   4209 Alyssa Tascione       F      33:30.8 33:30.8 10:47 20  44.1       28       F 20-29        
216   4389 Laurie ONeill         F      33:32.7 33:32.7 10:48 40  45.2       18       F 40-49        
217   4307 S. Dunbar             F      33:35.8 33:35.8 10:49 8   55.3       2        F 0- 8         
218   4296 Matt Dunbar           M      33:36.4 33:36.4 10:49 39  40.5       7        M 30-39        
219   68   E. Harding            F      33:38.2 33:38.2 10:50 12  49.0       16       F 12-14        
220   4285 Ashish Upadhyay       M      33:38.3 33:38.3 10:50 48  43.2       12       M 40-49        
221   23   Kevin J. Cary         M      33:44.3 33:44.3 10:52 13  41.6       15       M 12-14        
222   4211 A. Becker             M      33:45.4 33:45.4 10:52 8   50.9       5        M 0- 8         
223   4269 Austin Guidotti       M      33:45.5 33:45.5 10:52 13  41.6       16       M 12-14        
224   69   Theresa Harding       F      34:24.8 34:24.8 11:05 42  44.6       19       F 40-49        
225   4486 I. Sabado             M      34:39.7 34:39.7 11:09 8   49.6       6        M 0- 8         
226   4419 E. Sabado             M      34:39.9 34:39.9 11:09 12  41.6       17       M 12-14        
227   4406 Larry Michaels        M      34:55.3 34:55.3 11:14 52  42.9       11       M 50-59        
228   4485 Kim Michaels          F      34:55.5 34:55.5 11:14 51  47.8       9        F 50-59        
229   123  Natalie DiTullio      F      35:11.8 35:11.8 11:20 38  42.7       14       F 30-39        
230   4235 Diane Clemens         F      35:11.9 35:11.9 11:20 58  51.4       10       F 50-59        
231   124  K. DiTullio           F      35:12.2 35:12.2 11:20 6   57.1       3        F 0- 8         
232   4463 Matt Dyer             M      35:15.2 35:15.2 11:21 13  39.8       18       M 12-14        
233   4460 michele dyer          F      35:15.3 35:15.3 11:21 44  44.2       20       F 40-49        
234   4162 Connor Murphy         M      35:49.0 35:49.0 11:32 25  36.2       13       M 20-29        
235   4159 JR Barone             M      35:51.7 35:51.7 11:33 21  36.2       14       M 20-29        
236   4156 Beth Barone           F      35:52.1 35:52.1 11:33 49  45.6       21       F 40-49        
237   4481 Mark Miller           M      35:53.9 35:53.9 11:33 19  36.2       24       M 15-19        
238   4160 Megan Barone          F      36:21.4 36:21.4 11:42 23  40.6       29       F 20-29        
239   4153 Mia Barone            F      36:22.6 36:22.6 11:43 25  40.6       30       F 20-29        
240   4458 Alycia DiPinto        F      36:25.4 36:25.4 11:43 30  40.5       15       F 30-39        
241   54   sonya tuerff          F      36:46.3 36:46.3 11:50 48  44.0       22       F 40-49        
242   4404 M. Chapman            F      37:05.4 37:05.4 11:56 11  45.6       5        F 9-11         
243   4120 Drew Mannion          M      37:46.7 37:46.7 12:10 13  37.1       19       M 12-14        
244   106  Maggie Heyer          F      37:53.4 37:53.4 12:12 43  40.8       23       F 40-49        
245   4298 Jeff Bott             M      37:56.6 37:56.6 12:13 46  37.7       13       M 40-49        
246   4168 Conry Clemens         M      38:07.8 38:07.8 12:16 31  34.2       8        M 30-39        
247   4243 Kelley Helie          F      38:08.4 38:08.4 12:17 30  38.7       16       F 30-39        
248   4336 Catherine Gillespie   F      38:09.5 38:09.5 12:17 43  40.5       24       F 40-49        
249   4338 Shawn Gillespie       M      38:09.5 38:09.5 12:17 43  36.7       14       M 40-49        
250   4414 T. Goldfinger         F      38:10.5 38:10.5 12:17 12  43.2       17       F 12-14        
251   4306 S. Gamble             F      38:10.6 38:10.6 12:17 11  44.3       6        F 9-11         
252   33   Rylee Kelly           F      38:10.9 38:10.9 12:17 13  42.2       18       F 12-14        
253   87   Jim DeWitt            M      38:23.9 38:23.9 12:22 52  39.0       12       M 50-59        
254   75   Heather MacCausland   F      39:06.9 39:06.9 12:35 15  39.7       37       F 15-19        
255   4337 Julie Weathers        F      39:26.0 39:26.0 12:42 33  37.5       17       F 30-39        
256   4339 Ryan Weathers         M      39:26.7 39:26.7 12:42 36  33.8       9        M 30-39        
257   15   Alexa Turco           F      39:28.6 39:28.6 12:42 16  38.6       38       F 15-19        
258   4184 chandler clemens      F      39:32.2 39:32.2 12:44 22  37.3       31       F 20-29        
259   4468 aodhan gorman         M      39:39.7 39:39.7 12:46 18  32.8       25       M 15-19        
260   4498 K. Leary              F      40:03.8 40:03.8 12:54 9   44.8       7        F 9-11         
261   13   Michael Calio         M      40:17.3 40:17.3 12:58 38  33.5       10       M 30-39        
262   31   Amanda Kelly          F      40:25.2 40:25.2 13:01 13  39.9       19       F 12-14        
263   4222 Marley Reinhardt      F      40:26.4 40:26.4 13:01 13  39.9       20       F 12-14        
264   4280 Jen Dunbar            F      40:45.4 40:45.4 13:07 39  37.0       18       F 30-39        
265   4308 M. Dunbar             M      40:45.5 40:45.5 13:07 6   48.3       7        M 0- 8         
266   4325 L. Porter             F      40:51.1 40:51.1 13:09 7   47.2       4        F 0- 8         
267   4447 Meghan Markle         F      40:51.5 40:51.5 13:09 35  36.4       19       F 30-39        
268   4323 Catherine Porter      F      40:52.1 40:52.1 13:09 42  37.6       25       F 40-49        
269   19   Chris Reilly          M      40:54.0 40:54.0 13:10 35  32.4       11       M 30-39        
270   38   Lissa Rudisill        F      40:57.7 40:57.7 13:11 18  36.2       39       F 15-19        
271   4163 Zach Torres           M      41:36.0 41:36.0 13:23 33  31.6       12       M 30-39        
272   4260 Shefali Upadhyay      F      42:05.9 42:05.9 13:33 44  37.0       26       F 40-49        
273   4480 Stephen Miller        M      42:53.6 42:53.6 13:48 25  30.3       15       M 20-29        
274   4122 Kylene Wood           F      43:16.0 43:16.0 13:56 38  34.7       20       F 30-39        
275   4413 Jeremy Sabado         M      43:53.2 43:53.2 14:08 38  30.8       13       M 30-39        
276   4489 C. Sabado             M      43:53.8 43:53.8 14:08 6   44.8       8        M 0- 8         
277   4199 Mary Washlick         F      44:36.1 44:36.1 14:21 14  35.4       21       F 12-14        
278   89   Kathy DeWitt          F      45:22.1 45:22.1 14:36 52  37.2       11       F 50-59        
279   4205 Pete Carozza          M      45:22.5 45:22.5 14:36 51  32.8       13       M 50-59        
280   4380 zach matthews         M      45:33.5 45:33.5 14:40 29  28.5       16       M 20-29        
281   4390 John ONeill           M      45:34.2 45:34.2 14:40 41  30.3       15       M 40-49        
282   4300 Brent McKnight        M      45:40.7 45:40.7 14:42 47  31.6       16       M 40-49        
283   4217 L. Johnson            M      45:42.7 45:42.7 14:43 10  34.0       6        M 9-11         
284   4218 Steve Johhnson        M      45:42.7 45:42.7 14:43 47  31.5       17       M 40-49        
285   4188 angel buitron         M      45:42.7 45:42.7 14:43 29  28.4       17       M 20-29        
286   5    Sue Calio             F      45:50.2 45:50.2 14:45 62  41.5       2        F 60-99        
287   6    Jay Calio             M      45:51.0 45:51.0 14:45 66  36.6       4        M 60-99        
288   110  Lisa Sanderson        F      46:14.8 46:14.8 14:53 61  40.6       3        F 60-99        
289   49   Tami Harkins          F      46:18.1 46:18.1 14:54 49  35.3       27       F 40-49        
290   4344 Donna Mill            F      46:22.0 46:22.0 14:55 57  38.6       12       F 50-59        
291   4345 Maureen Malinchak     F      46:22.4 46:22.4 14:56 52  36.4       13       F 50-59        
292   111  Meredith Sanderson    F      46:24.4 46:24.4 14:56 29  31.8       32       F 20-29        
293   112  Mike Sanderson        M      46:27.5 46:27.5 14:57 60  34.4       5        M 60-99        
294   4422 Katherine Fronczak    F      46:28.1 46:28.1 14:57 15  33.4       40       F 15-19        
295   4379 Chloe Callahan        F      46:28.2 46:28.2 14:57 14  34.0       22       F 12-14        
296   4367 MaryKatherine Clark   F      46:28.4 46:28.4 14:57 17  32.3       41       F 15-19        
297   71   nikkii mcnichol       F      47:17.2 47:17.2 15:13 47  33.8       28       F 40-49        
298   4396 Susan Schick          F      47:17.3 47:17.3 15:13 53  36.1       14       F 50-59        
299   4393 D. ONeill             M      47:28.4 47:28.4 15:17 5   45.1       9        M 0- 8         


Male  8 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     J. Porter 4324 8   106     M      West Chester PA US 26:55.6 
2     D. Kelley 4301 3   158     M      Clarion PA US      30:08.0 


Male  9 to 11
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     K. ONeill  4392 11  81      M      Chadds Ford PA US  26:06.0 
2     B. Mannion 4149 9   90      M      West Chester PA US 26:16.5 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Owen Phillips 4227 14  6       M      West Chester PA US 19:11.1 
2     Thomas Smiddy 4230 14  7       M      Chadds Ford PA US  19:42.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Liam Callahan   4378 16  9       M      Chadds Ford PA US  20:07.1 
2     Michael Bonsall 73   16  10      M      West Chester PA US 20:07.7 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     JJ Rudisill    37  25  29      M      West Chester PA US 22:01.4 
2     Dylan Rudisill 39  22  30      M      West Chester PA US 22:08.5 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mark Calio    4431 37  32      M      West Chester PA US 22:20.1 
2     David Stanoch 43   38  98      M      Chadds Ford PA US  26:34.7 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Greg Geier 4204 47  3       M      West Chester PA US 18:18.2 
2     Ed Becker  4210 42  15      M      West Chester PA US 21:00.5 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     scott whittington 44   58  11      M      West Chester PA US 20:17.4 
2     Olaf Schweidler   4437 50  42      M      West Chester PA US 23:10.2 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Charlie Dunbar 4312 65  82      M      West Grove PA US   26:06.4 
2     John Schick    4397 65  165     M      West Chester PA US 30:21.1 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     E. Wainstein 4474 5   138     F      West Chester PA US 28:49.4 
2     S. Dunbar    4307 8   217     F      Elverson PA US     33:35.8 


Female  9 to 11
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     H. guidotti 4238 11  76      F      West Chester PA US   25:34.7 
2     L. Dobie    4303 11  131     F      Kennett Square PA US 28:14.4 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sofia Piccone 4318 14  14      F      West Chester PA US 20:59.8 
2     Emma McGovern 4295 14  47      F      West Chester PA US 23:31.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Maura Minter  4457 15  23      F      West Chester PA US 21:37.4 
2     Bridget Foote 80   18  25      F      West Chester PA US 21:49.4 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jackie Kiriposki 4277 29  18      F      Quakertown PA US 21:18.3 
2     Courtney Wallace 4327 25  31      F      Riverton NJ US   22:13.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lauren Bachner 55   33  24      F      West Chester PA US 21:42.1 
2     Meredith Eyler 4487 36  55      F      Bel Air MD US      23:56.6 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Michelle Fisher 4291 45  44      F      West Chester PA US 23:19.3 
2     Ann Marie Kelly 32   45  67      F      West Chester PA US 25:00.1 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Betsy Stewart 53  54  17      F      West Chester PA US 21:12.8 
2     Deb Jaworski  100 54  75      F      West Chester PA US 25:34.7 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Patience Rathbun 4221 76  183     F      West Chester PA US   31:17.2 
2     Sue Calio        5    62  286     F      Kennett Square PA US 45:50.2 


Male Overall Winners
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kevin Kelly   29   52  1       M      West Chester PA US 18:08.2 
2     Brian Treston 4430 36  2       M      West Chester PA US 18:13.8 


Female Overall Winners
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Danielle Burns 14  34  4       F      West Chester       18:21.5 
2     Colleen Lynn   88  41  5       F      West Chester PA US 18:44.1 

Additional results can be found at http://www.runccrs.com.

Embed Code