Run 4 Their Lives 5K Charlotte in partnership with Compassion to Act (CTA)

Sat May 9, 2020 Charlotte, NC US 28105

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                          Gender City         State Country Clock      Pace  Age Division Division Field 1 
                                                                          Time                 Place                     
===== === ============================= ====== ============ ===== ======= ========== ===== === ======== ======== ======= 
1     373 Grason Wilson                 M      Waxhaw       NC    US      20:00.65   6:26  14                            
2     386 J. Wilson                     M      Waxhaw       NC    US      20:03.55   6:27  11                            
3     359 Daniel Garten                 M      Charlotte    NC    US      20:59.79   6:45  27                            
4     396 Chris Ryan                    M      Columbia     SC    US      21:06.16   6:47  25                            
5     800 Jack miller                   M      Charlotte    NC    US      21:08.98   6:48  42                            
6     826 Brandon Lefah                 M                   NC    US      21:53.08   7:03  40                            
7     793 Keller Huffman                M      Charlotte    NC    US      21:56.43   7:04  15                            
8     360 Jeremiah Luithle              M      Clover       SC    US      22:07.74   7:07  28                            
9     375 Chris Siemasko                M      Charlotte    NC    US      22:08.48   7:07  49                            
10    833 Mike Shea                     M                   NC    US      22:15.48   7:10  50                            
11    816 Art Chillcot                  M                   NC    US      23:21.99   7:31  49                            
12    798 Lauren Andrysick              F      Charlotte    NC    US      23:51.48   7:41  19                            
13    336 John Andrysick                M      Charlotte    NC    US      24:22.61   7:51  59                            
14    791 Grace Lane                    F      Waxhaw       NC    US      24:26.38   7:52  14                            
15    834 Brenneman Thompson            M                   NC    US      24:30.87   7:53  59                            
16    314 Richard Bastian               M      Waxhaw       NC    US      24:36.45   7:55  21                            
17    795 Casey Huffman                 M      Charlotte    NC    US      24:46.64   7:58  13                            
18    788 David Huffman                 M      Charlotte    NC    US      24:55.08   8:01  44                            
19    322 Maximillian Erb               M      Charlotte    NC    US      25:00.40   8:03  23                            
20    824 Matt Wehman                   M                   NC    US      25:07.15   8:05  27                            
21    390 Elizabeth Sturgis Lerch       F      Charlotte    NC    US      25:12.59   8:07  39                            
22    782 Rebecca Caldwell              F      Harrisburg   NC    US      27:18.63   8:47  28                            
23    393 John Jr Gibson                M      Matthews     NC    US      27:32.98   8:52  14                            
24    323 Christina Andrysick           F      Charlotte    NC    US      27:33.57   8:52  16                            
25    307 Nancy Moore                   F      Waxhaw       NC    US      27:46.73   8:56  46                            
26    357 akhil sivapurapu              M      Charlotte    NC    US      27:48.75   8:57  32                            
27    362 Rachel Thomas                 F      Harrisburg   NC    US      28:50.26   9:17  39                            
28    789 Pat Lynch                     F      Fort Mill    SC    US      28:52.20   9:17  63                            
29    327 Tara Phillips                 F      Rock Hill    SC    US      29:11.98   9:24  22                            
30    832 Stacia Julian                 F                   NC    US      29:30.55   9:30  35                            
31    387 Brad Brad                     M      Matthews     NC    US      29:47.01   9:35  40                            
32    815 Bradley Hutson                M                   NC    US      30:02.06   9:40  40                            
33    371 Faith Lippard                 F      Charlotte    NC    US      30:26.43   9:48  29                            
34    381 John Gibson                   M      Matthews     NC    US      31:24.36   10:06 53                            
35    361 Tom Bastian                   M      Waxhaw       NC    US      31:59.07   10:18 58                            
36    829 Dan Johnson                   M                   NC    US      31:59.21   10:18 35                            
37    819 Brei Morris                   F                   NC    US      32:56.03   10:36 25                            
38    784 Evan Lawson                   M      Spartanburg  SC    US      32:56.21   10:36 25                            
39    352 Kevin Conklin                 M      Charlotte    NC    US      33:08.99   10:40 59                            
40    781 Lydia Bastian                 F      Waxhaw       NC    US      33:12.26   10:41 18                            
41    814 Joy Cover                     F                   NC    US      33:17.58   10:43 38                            
42    343 Jeff Jones                    M      Waxhaw       NC    US      33:37.34   10:49 45                            
43    356 E. Jones                      F      Waxhaw       NC    US      33:37.63   10:49 11                            
44    355 Kayte Foras                   F      Waxhaw       NC    US      33:44.34   10:51 28                            
45    822 Darla Smith                   F                   NC    US      33:44.56   10:51 47                            
46    374 Kim Earhart                   M      Matthews     NC    US      33:54.64   10:55 64                            
47    309 Ansha Abdul Rasheed           M      Charlotte    NC    US      34:21.63   11:03 31                            
48    792 Carl Chambers                 M      Charlotte    NC    US      34:27.48   11:05 62                            
49    372 Bharat varla                  M      Concord      NC    US      34:45.82   11:11 31                            
50    305 Philicia Gibson               F      Charlotte    NC    US      35:35.77   11:27 24                            
51    830 Eliza Johnson                 F                   NC    US      35:52.82   11:33 34                            
52    388 Kennedy Scott                 F      Locust       NC    US      36:08.06   11:38 17                            
53    326 Mary Query                    F      Rock Hill    SC    US      36:28.84   11:44 35                            
54    339 Matthew Query                 M      Rock Hill    SC    US      36:31.89   11:45 37                            
55    330 Vivek Gajula                  M      Concord      NC    US      36:56.37   11:53 30                            
56    367 Pradeep bommisetty            M      Concord      NC    US      36:57.21   11:54 34                            
57    346 Brandan Lee                   M      Rock Hill    SC    US      37:04.25   11:56 36                            
58    348 Jennfer Carter                F      Charlotte    NC    US      37:05.14   11:56 35                            
59    320 Dan Luithle                   M      Fort Mill    SC    US      37:17.08   12:00 52                            
60    384 Lauren Zajac                  F      Charlotte    NC    US      37:23.46   12:02 28                            
61    818 Donna Petrill                 F                   NC    US      37:53.27   12:12 25                            
62    389 Josh Beamon                   M      Waxhaw       NC    US      38:02.44   12:15 34                            
63    347 Kristina Johnson              F      Clover       SC    US      38:08.67   12:16 27                            
64    820 Elizabeth Clayton             F                   NC    US      38:46.60   12:29 61                            
65    365 Penny Huffman                 F      Conover      NC    US      39:34.41   12:44 57                            
66    341 Kris Blackley                 F      Fort Mill    SC    US      39:36.23   12:45 53                            
67    358 Kelli Wilson                  F      Waxhaw       NC    US      40:14.50   12:57 46                            
68    318 Mike Lanier                   M      Charlotte    NC    US      41:02.48   13:12 56                            
69    328 Cristina Palmaymesa           F      Mc Connells  SC    US      41:55.69   13:29 46                            
70    304 Naresh Iytha Vijaykumar       M      Huntersville NC    US      42:15.86   13:36 34                            
71    334 P. Naresh Iytha               M      Huntersville NC    US      42:16.26   13:36 6                             
72    391 Matthew Shepard               M      Charlotte    NC    US      43:09.25   13:53 26                            
73    821 Katie Jump                    F                   NC    US      43:21.58   13:57 24                            
74    331 Katie Francis                 F      Charlotte    NC    US      43:21.71   13:57 34                            
75    823 Sara Clayton                  F                   NC    US      43:47.99   14:06 39                            
76    313 DiimpuNikhel Myneni           M      Charlotte    NC    US      44:51.64   14:26 31                            
77    780 Sai silpa Surapaneni          F      Charlotte    NC    US      44:51.64   14:26 29                            
78    354 Kayla Blackley                F      Fort Mill    NC    US      46:26.23   14:57 24                            
79    306 Paula Nunn                    F      Edgemoor     SC    US      47:01.94   15:08 22                            
80    394 Janet Nunn                    F      Fort Lawn    SC    US      47:17.81   15:13 62                            
81    310 Reggie Atkinson               M      Newton       NC    US      48:08.10   15:30 58                            
82    398 Loretta Atkinson              F      Newton       NC    US      48:08.24   15:30 53                            
83    799 kimberly miles                F      Huntersville NC    US      48:22.89   15:34 35                            
84    787 loir akbar                    F      Huntersville NC    US      48:24.91   15:35 47                            
85    783 Meredith Shank                F      Monroe       NC    US      49:23.27   15:54 17                            
86    817 Sydney Price                  F                   NC    US      49:23.63   15:54 17                            
87    345 Mandy Stallings               F      Rock Hill    SC    US      49:53.52   16:03 40                            
88    368 Roslyn Nixon                  F      York         SC    US      51:49.48   16:41 61                            
89    786 Ashley Evans                  F      Matthews     NC    US      51:52.65   16:42 25                            
90    397 Girija Nadarajan              F      Concord      NC    US      51:53.09   16:42 36                            
91    321 Bhargavi Naresh Iytha         F      Huntersville NC    US      51:53.41   16:42 32                            
92    378 Karen Stanton                 F      Waxhaw       NC    US      51:53.75   16:42 45                            
93    316 Kimberlee West                F      Monroe       NC    US      51:54.53   16:42 44                            
94    790 Holly Huffman                 F      Charlotte    NC    US      53:03.77   17:05 44                            
95    366 Lauren Gross                  F      Charlotte    NC    US      53:39.28   17:16 38                            
96    379 Stacy Moskowitz               F      Charlotte    NC    US      53:41.10   17:17 48                            
97    344 Donna Jackson                 F      Rock Hill    SC    US      54:05.91   17:24 54                            
98    785 Suzanne Crawford              F      Concord      NC    US      55:07.89   17:44 55                            
99    797 M. Huffman                    F      Charlotte    NC    US      56:12.38   18:05 11                            
100   317 Anusha Prathi                 F      Concord      NC    US      56:33.38   18:12 26                            
101   794 Heather Chambers              F      Charlotte    NC    US      56:47.53   18:17 59                            
102   825 Wegn Wehman                   F                   NC    US      57:42.84   18:34 28                            
103   831 Claire Pikarsky               F                   NC    US      57:43.17   18:35 28                            
104   333 Sharon Whisnant               F      Gastonia     NC    US      57:52.81   18:38 54                            
105   796 Lynne Salkowski               F      Spartanburg  SC    US      57:57.18   18:39 62                            
106   380 Nicole Hall                   F      Clover       SC    US      57:58.54   18:39 30                            
107   376 Debbie Bastian                F      Waxhaw       NC    US      58:00.38   18:40 61                            
108   315 Joshua Edmonds                M      Charlotte    NC    US      1:02:53.29 20:14 24                            
109   311 Gary Edmonds                  M      Charlotte    NC    US      1:02:54.57 20:15 28                            
110   828 Mammie Williams               F                   NC    US      1:06:52.40 21:31 66                            
111   827 Howard Williams               M                   NC    US      1:06:53.19 21:32 67                            
112   392 James Montgomery              M      Rock Hill    SC    US      1:10:20.67 22:38 53                            
113   399 Carol Peterson                F      York         SC    US      1:10:30.95 22:42 48                            
      302 Darrel Wargo                  M                   AR    US                       49                            
      303 Melissa Luithle               F      Fort Mill    SC    US                       51                            
      308 Narendra Bommisetty           M      Concord      NC    US                       36                            
      312 Faith Towles                  F      Lynchburg    VA    US                       41                            
      319 Beth Holland                  F      Pineville    NC    US                       33                            
      324 Jeff Moore                    M      Waxhaw       NC    US                       54                            
      325 Anil Kumar                    M      Huntersville NC    US                       39                            
      329 TOMEKA DANDRIDGE              F      Matthews     NC    US                       40                            
      332 L. Holland                    M      Pineville    NC    US                       8                             
      335 Janet Dayton                  F      Indian Trail NC    US                       53                            
      337 Patty Quintero                F      Charlotte    NC    US                       34                            
      338 A. Kumar                      M      Huntersville NC    US                       9                             
      340 Jennifer Callahan             F      Waxhaw       NC    US                       37                            
      342 Kaylee Putnam                 F      Monroe       NC    US                       17                            
      349 Maxwell Jones                 M      Harrisburg   NC    US                       43                            
      350 Megan Mukherjee               F      Charlotte    NC    US                       37                            
      351 Manaswini divi                F      Charlotte    NC    US                       24                            
      353 Deborah Gagliani              F      Fort Mill    SC    US                       46                            
      363 Rahul Mukherjee               M      Charlotte    NC    US                       34                            
      364 Sri Venkata Keertana Chemburi F      Charlotte    NC    US                       23                            
      369 Erika Kennedy                 F      Rock Hill    SC    US                       33                            
      370 Nicholas Leeds                M      Fort Mill    SC    US                       17                            
      377 A. Maxwell                    F      Harrisburg   NC    US                       12                            
      382 Margaret Sloop                F      Charlotte    NC    US                       27                            
      383 Tabitha Leeds                 F      Fort Mill    SC    US                       32                            
      385 Scott Syfert                  M      Charlotte    NC    US                       49                            
      395 Aj Leeds                      M      Fort Mill    SC    US                       34                            


Overall Winners
Place Name          Bib Age Gender Location     Time     
===== ============= === === ====== ============ ======== 
1     Grason Wilson 373 14  M      Waxhaw NC US 20:00.65 

Embed Code