Results For
HEART & SOLE 5K

Cumming, GA 30040
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City         State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                           Time      Time                Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============ ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1898 Adam Nicholason       M      Cumming      GA    0:18:47.6 0:18:46.8 6:03  14                    
2     1908 Filmon Lopez          M      Alpharetta   GA    0:18:51.8 0:18:50.7 6:04  58  1        M5559    
3     1741 David Ericson         M      Cumming      GA    0:19:20.9 0:19:20.0 6:14  51  1        M5054    
4     1782 Darrell Legault       M      Suwanee      GA    0:19:35.8 0:19:28.8 6:17  45  1        M4549    
5     1855 Matthew Walker        M      Cumming      GA    0:19:45.1 0:19:44.0 6:22  35  1        M3539    
6     1739 Hobbie Eckes          M      Loganville   GA    0:20:46.9 0:20:45.5 6:41  43  1        M4044    
7     1792 Mark Martin           M      Cumming      GA    0:21:08.3 0:21:07.8 6:49  14  1        M1114    
8     1892 Emma O'Connor         F      Cumming      GA    0:21:48.3 0:21:47.1 7:01  14  1        F1114    
9     1729 Gerson Contreras      M      Cumming      GA    0:21:49.3 0:21:48.8 7:02  16  1        M1519    
10    1909 Tim Warner            M      Cumming      GA    0:22:01.8 0:21:59.5 7:05  41  2        M4044    
11    1853 I. Vinson             M      Cumming      GA    0:22:08.7 0:22:06.7 7:07  11  2        M1114    
12    1894 A. Zorko              M      Cumming      GA    0:22:09.1 0:22:06.9 7:08  11  3        M1114    
13    1878 Hugo Lagomasino       M      Cumming      GA    0:22:18.5 0:22:17.1 7:11  64  1        M6064    
14    1905 Nick Harris           M      Atlanta      GA    0:22:36.5 0:22:34.4 7:16  25  1        M2529    
15    1830 Daniel Silva          M      Cumming      GA    0:22:48.4 0:22:47.5 7:21  16  2        M1519    
16    1742 Fran Ericson          F      Cumming      GA    0:23:34.9 0:23:32.2 7:35  54  1        F5054    
17    1904 Marty Thompson        M      Cumming      GA    0:23:37.8 0:23:34.5 7:36  56  2        M5559    
18    1854 Josh Walker           M      Cumming      GA    0:23:57.7 0:23:53.6 7:42  33  1        M3034    
19    1903 Craig Patterson       M      Cumming      GA    0:23:57.6 0:23:55.4 7:42  29  2        M2529    
20    1899 M. Fisher             F      Cumming      GA    0:24:04.1 0:24:03.1 7:45  12  2        F1114    
21    1893 Issaic Wright         M      Cumming      GA    0:24:14.8 0:24:09.8 7:47  16  3        M1519    
22    1710 Scott Bennett         M      Cumming      GA    0:24:14.9 0:24:12.8 7:48  59  3        M5559    
23    1895 Jacob Zorko           M      Cumming      GA    0:24:16.4 0:24:14.5 7:49  13  4        M1114    
24    1813 Sebastian Perez       M      Cumming      GA    0:24:56.2 0:24:55.4 8:02  17  4        M1519    
25    1701 Wayne Abbott          M      Cumming      GA    0:25:00.4 0:24:58.1 8:03  53  2        M5054    
26    1843 Keith Miller          M      Cumming      GA    0:25:19.4 0:25:13.8 8:08  46  2        M4549    
27    1799 Anonymous Participant M                         0:25:38.5 0:25:18.8 8:09  43  3        M4044    
28    1740 Tony English          M      Roswell      GA    0:25:32.5 0:25:24.7 8:11  49  3        M4549    
29    1781 Eddie Kirkland        M      Cumming      GA    0:25:47.7 0:25:35.9 8:15  35  2        M3539    
30    1822 Keith Richardson      M      Cumming      GA    0:25:41.0 0:25:38.5 8:16  40  4        M4044    
31    1850 John Toole            M      Cumming      GA    0:25:43.3 0:25:39.3 8:16  53  3        M5054    
32    1760 Amy Gerborg           F      Cumming      GA    0:25:51.1 0:25:45.8 8:18  45  1        F4549    
33    1889 K. Lewis              F      Cumming      GA    0:25:56.0 0:25:55.8 8:21  10  1        F0110    
34    1856 Rachel Walker         F      Cumming      GA    0:26:00.8 0:25:58.0 8:22  32  1        F3034    
35    1795 Tim Masterson         M      Cumming      GA    0:26:10.5 0:25:58.9 8:22  47  4        M4549    
36    1836 Joshua Petrin         M      Cumming      GA    0:26:00.5 0:25:59.1 8:22  13  5        M1114    
37    1847 Mary Moffit           F      Cumming      GA    0:26:25.8 0:26:20.7 8:29  35  1        F3539    
38    1806 Miranda Pauley        F      Cumming      GA    0:26:42.5 0:26:34.7 8:34  39  2        F3539    
39    1884 M. Kilpatrick         M      Cumming      GA    0:26:37.6 0:26:36.5 8:34  11  6        M1114    
40    1842 Justin Taylor         M      Cumming      GA    0:27:07.1 0:26:55.0 8:40  28  3        M2529    
41    1887 Bobby Kulbick         M      Cumming      GA    0:27:03.0 0:27:01.1 8:42  13  7        M1114    
42    1780 Danielle Kirkland     F      Cumming      GA    0:27:11.6 0:27:01.6 8:42  34  2        F3034    
43    1749 Todd Fencl            M      cumming      GA    0:27:11.2 0:27:03.8 8:43  43  5        M4044    
44    1753 Marjorie Foley        F      Marietta     GA    0:27:29.8 0:27:14.3 8:47  28  1        F2529    
45    1881 S. Hsu                F      Cumming      GA    0:27:27.6 0:27:27.2 8:51  11  3        F1114    
46    1711 Dennis Berkemeier     M      Alpharetta   GA    0:27:49.5 0:27:32.6 8:52  50  4        M5054    
47    1877 Jerry Anchors         M      Cummimg      GA    0:27:40.7 0:27:34.4 8:53  59  4        M5559    
48    1777 David Johnson         M      Alpharetta   GA    0:27:59.0 0:27:40.3 8:55  46  5        M4549    
49    1896 Ryan Zorko            M      Cumming      GA    0:27:44.9 0:27:41.4 8:55  45  6        M4549    
50    1834 Kristi Solem          F      Cumming      GA    0:28:21.7 0:28:17.9 9:07  29  2        F2529    
51    1713 tammy bevis           F      Cumming      GA    0:28:40.3 0:28:28.2 9:10  54  2        F5054    
52    1797 Pam McMillan          F      Cumming      GA    0:28:35.0 0:28:28.7 9:10  48  2        F4549    
53    1815 Brett Postell         M      Cumming      GA    0:28:41.0 0:28:31.5 9:11  43  6        M4044    
54    1816 Lisa Postell          F      Cumming      GA    0:28:41.8 0:28:31.8 9:11  46  3        F4549    
55    1751 Hillary FitzHugh      F      Cumming      GA    0:28:53.7 0:28:46.7 9:16  29  3        F2529    
56    1707 E. Barnes             F      Cumming      GA    0:28:57.9 0:28:49.6 9:17  12  4        F1114    
57    1708 Sam Barnes            M      Cumming      GA    0:28:58.6 0:28:49.7 9:17  44  7        M4044    
58    1763 Katy Gunter           F      Alpharetta   GA    0:29:21.5 0:29:17.6 9:26  30  3        F3034    
59    1761 Michael Green         M      Ball Ground  GA    0:29:21.9 0:29:19.5 9:27  44  8        M4044    
60    1839 Anne Swiggum          F      Cumming      GA    0:30:00.7 0:29:51.6 9:37  58  1        F5559    
61    1712 Kelly Berkemeier      F      Alpharetta   GA    0:30:18.4 0:30:01.9 9:40  35  3        F3539    
62    1803 Mandi Norton          F      Cumming      GA    0:30:29.8 0:30:04.6 9:41  28  4        F2529    
63    1900 I. Fisher             F      Cumming      GA    0:30:39.9 0:30:32.5 9:50  9   2        F0110    
64    1901 Valerie Fisher        F      Cumming      GA    0:30:46.1 0:30:38.2 9:52  41  1        F4044    
65    1880 J. Roesch             M      Cumming      GA    0:30:44.7 0:30:40.5 9:53  11  8        M1114    
66    1888 Elizabeth Lewis       F      Cumming      GA    0:30:53.3 0:30:47.2 9:55  44  2        F4044    
67    1879 Aaron Roesch          M      Cumming      GA    0:30:54.6 0:30:50.2 9:56  42  9        M4044    
68    1857 J. Wallace            M      Cumming      GA    0:31:01.5 0:30:53.3 9:57  9   1        M0110    
69    1724 Michael Callahan      M      Cumming      GA    0:31:25.8 0:31:01.6 10:00 28  4        M2529    
70    1844 Jennifer Tenczar      F      Cumming      GA    0:31:23.2 0:31:15.7 10:04 47  4        F4549    
71    1789 Manly Mango           M      Cumming      GA    0:31:27.7 0:31:22.0 10:06 50  5        M5054    
72    1808 Precious  Peach       F      Cumming      GA    0:31:27.5 0:31:22.2 10:06 42  3        F4044    
73    1858 Patti Wallace         F      Cumming      GA    0:31:35.0 0:31:26.9 10:08 42  4        F4044    
74    1734 Valarie Delfin        F      Cumming      GA    0:31:59.0 0:31:38.2 10:11 46  5        F4549    
75    1704 Heidi Augustine       F      Suwanee      GA    0:31:55.5 0:31:43.0 10:13 43  5        F4044    
76    1871 Erin Zitka            F      Cumming      GA    0:32:08.0 0:32:00.3 10:19 33  4        F3034    
77    1746 Paige Fairbanks       F      Cumming      GA    0:32:25.6 0:32:01.1 10:19 40  6        F4044    
78    1755 Liz Foxhall           F      Cumming      GA    0:32:26.5 0:32:01.7 10:19 39  4        F3539    
79    1902 L. Nicholason         M      Cumming      GA    0:32:15.0 0:32:13.9 10:23 11  9        M1114    
80    1790 Zachary Marks         M      Cumming      GA    0:32:44.4 0:32:18.1 10:24 26  5        M2529    
81    1759 Marci Frost           F      Cumming      GA    0:32:30.6 0:32:18.9 10:25 36  5        F3539    
82    1758 Joshua Frost          M      Cumming      GA    0:32:32.4 0:32:21.2 10:25 36  3        M3539    
83    1791 Gayle Martin          F      Cumming      GA    0:32:34.2 0:32:24.9 10:26 51  3        F5054    
84    1859 Tiffany Warbington    F      Cumming      GA    0:32:50.4 0:32:42.6 10:32 45  6        F4549    
85    1768 Julie Hennessy        F      Cumming      GA    0:33:11.2 0:32:58.2 10:37 43  7        F4044    
86    1756 Melissa Fratter       F      Cumming      GA    0:33:10.2 0:33:03.7 10:39 48  7        F4549    
87    1832 Tara Slatinsky        F      Cumming      GA    0:33:21.0 0:33:09.8 10:41 34  5        F3034    
88    1726 Amy Carney            F      Cumming      GA    0:33:21.2 0:33:10.1 10:41 37  6        F3539    
89    1752 Lauren FitzHugh       F      Cumming      GA    0:33:17.5 0:33:10.7 10:41 32  6        F3034    
90    1866 Robin West            F      Cumming      GA    0:33:31.1 0:33:18.6 10:44 53  4        F5054    
91    1744 Sandra Evans          F      Cumming      GA    0:33:32.7 0:33:21.6 10:45 56  2        F5559    
92    1730 Alby Crowe            F      Cumming      GA    0:33:34.9 0:33:32.6 10:48 37  7        F3539    
93    1738 Karen Duffy           F      Suwanee      GA    0:33:43.9 0:33:33.9 10:49 53  5        F5054    
94    1805 Jennifer Pariseau     F      Cumming      GA    0:33:53.5 0:33:36.1 10:49 35  8        F3539    
95    1743 Randy Evans           M      Cumming      GA    0:33:58.0 0:33:43.2 10:52 59  5        M5559    
96    1764 Anonymous Participant F                         0:33:52.3 0:33:44.7 10:52 26  5        F2529    
97    1838 Sebastian Strano      M      Cumming      GA    0:34:12.9 0:33:55.4 10:56 52  6        M5054    
98    1793 Colin Masterson       M      Cumming      GA    0:34:10.5 0:33:58.6 10:57 18  5        M1519    
99    1802 Mia Morris            F      Roswell      GA    0:34:12.3 0:34:02.9 10:58 46  8        F4549    
100   1705 Whitney Augustine     F      Suwanee      GA    0:34:41.9 0:34:24.9 11:05 15  1        F1519    
101   1728 Nicole Causey         F      Cumming      GA    0:34:34.9 0:34:27.1 11:06 47  9        F4549    
102   1864 Anonymous Participant F                         0:34:46.5 0:34:30.9 11:07 38  9        F3539    
103   1703 Nancy Anderson        F      Cumming      GA    0:34:46.3 0:34:31.7 11:07 43  8        F4044    
104   1709 Leslie Bell           F      Cumming      GA    0:35:10.3 0:34:46.3 11:12 40  9        F4044    
105   1750 Erin Ferris           F      Cumming      GA    0:35:09.6 0:34:47.0 11:12 32  7        F3034    
106   1706 Jennifer Bailey       F      Cumming      GA    0:35:57.5 0:35:54.0 11:34 35  10       F3539    
107   1721 Virginia Brown        F      Cumming      GA    0:35:59.5 0:35:56.0 11:34 35  11       F3539    
108   1897 Christine Snead       F      Gainesville  GA    0:36:14.2 0:36:07.9 11:38 47  10       F4549    
109   1811 Sarah  Pendley        F      Cumming      GA    0:36:24.7 0:36:11.7 11:39 41  10       F4044    
110   1716 Chuck Bishop          M      Cumming      GA    0:36:44.4 0:36:18.5 11:42 50  7        M5054    
111   1849 Andrea Toole          F      Cumming      GA    0:36:46.6 0:36:26.3 11:44 52  6        F5054    
112   1875 Christina Mannarino   F      Cumming      GA    0:37:19.4 0:37:03.6 11:56 26  6        F2529    
113   1874 James Lenahan         M      Cumming      GA    0:37:19.8 0:37:03.6 11:56 27  6        M2529    
114   1804 Cierra Olson          F      Dahlonega    GA    0:45:57.4 0:37:05.4 11:57 22  1        F2024    
115   1772 Anthony Hunt          M      Dahlonega    GA    0:45:57.4 0:37:05.4 11:57 28  7        M2529    
116   1757 Rachel Petrin         F      Cumming      GA    0:37:22.6 0:37:10.2 11:58 42  11       F4044    
117   1823 Dana Petrin           M      Cumming      GA    0:37:23.0 0:37:10.9 11:59 43  10       M4044    
118   1735 Diane Malin           F      Alpharetta   GA    0:37:51.4 0:37:24.0 12:03 65  1        F6599    
119   1732 Mark Cummings         M      Douglasville GA    0:37:31.9 0:37:26.7 12:04 55  6        M5559    
120   1762 Carolina Guerrero     F      Cumming      GA    0:37:47.5 0:37:27.8 12:04 24  2        F2024    
121   1769 Michelle Hernandez    F      Cumming      GA    0:37:49.6 0:37:29.0 12:04 17  2        F1519    
122   1776 Monica Jarvis         F      Cumming      GA    0:37:49.6 0:37:30.8 12:05 49  11       F4549    
123   1784 Patricia Lesiacsek    F      Cumming      GA    0:38:07.6 0:37:38.2 12:07 46  12       F4549    
124   1800 Sara Moeller          F      Athens       GA    0:38:09.9 0:37:59.6 12:14 19  3        F1519    
125   1885 Billie Kulbick        F      Cumming      GA    0:39:07.5 0:38:50.3 12:31 45  13       F4549    
126   1861 Casey Waters          F      Dawsonville  GA    0:39:23.9 0:39:02.2 12:34 31  8        F3034    
127   1841 Toni Howe             F      Cumming      GA    0:39:17.1 0:39:10.5 12:37 49  14       F4549    
128   1863 Madison West          F      Cumming      GA    0:39:49.3 0:39:33.7 12:45 16  4        F1519    
129   1773 Emily Husen           F      Suwanee      GA    0:39:57.3 0:39:35.7 12:45 37  12       F3539    
130   1774 Tim Husen             M      Suwanee      GA    0:39:57.2 0:39:36.0 12:45 37  4        M3539    
131   1876 Amy Turley            F      Cumming      GA    0:40:18.8 0:39:58.6 12:53 40  12       F4044    
132   1717 Rebecca Bishop        F      Atlanta      GA    0:40:51.8 0:40:26.4 13:01 23  3        F2024    
133   1715 Allison Bishop        F      Cumming      GA    0:41:03.4 0:40:41.7 13:06 49  15       F4549    
134   1745 Michele Fadley        F      Dawsonville  GA    0:40:51.9 0:40:47.4 13:08 31  9        F3034    
135   1846 Matthew Semanson      M      Cumming      GA    0:41:29.4 0:40:58.4 13:12 15  6        M1519    
136   1828 Laura Semanson        F      Cumming      GA    0:41:29.3 0:40:58.5 13:12 52  7        F5054    
137   1718 Andrea Bolt           F      Suwanee      GA    0:41:25.6 0:41:03.2 13:13 43  13       F4044    
138   1754 Heather Forbes        F      Cumming      GA    0:41:14.0 0:41:08.4 13:15 37  13       F3539    
139   1737 Melissa Dragonu       F      Cumming      GA    0:41:36.4 0:41:16.3 13:18 37  14       F3539    
140   1719 Corey Bolt            M      Suwanee      GA    0:41:44.7 0:41:21.4 13:19 41  11       M4044    
141   1783 Kirk Lesiacsek        M      Cumming      GA    0:41:58.3 0:41:27.9 13:21 44  12       M4044    
142   1794 Kerry Masterson       F      Cumming      GA    0:41:59.1 0:41:44.3 13:27 47  16       F4549    
143   1851 S. Toole              F      Cumming      GA    0:42:08.9 0:41:48.8 13:28 12  5        F1114    
144   1796 Sarah Mayfield        F      Cumming      GA    0:42:31.9 0:42:11.4 13:35 31  10       F3034    
145   1868 Justin Wright         M      White        GA    0:42:44.6 0:42:19.0 13:38 28  8        M2529    
146   1869 Sarah Wright          F      White        GA    0:43:06.3 0:42:40.8 13:45 32  11       F3034    
147   1723 Casey Callahan        F      Cumming      GA    0:43:06.2 0:42:41.0 13:45 28  7        F2529    
148   1906 Tiffany Kohler        F      Dawsonville  GA    0:43:15.8 0:42:58.9 13:51 30  12       F3034    
149   1907 Angie Carlisle        M      Dawsonville  GA    0:43:16.1 0:42:59.9 13:51 37  5        M3539    
150   1826 Huey Rowe-Anderson    M      Buford       GA    0:43:28.6 0:43:04.9 13:52 45  7        M4549    
151   1785 Amanda Long           F      Dawsonville  GA    0:43:30.8 0:43:16.3 13:56 37  15       F3539    
152   1817 Tosha Pratt           F      Dawsonville  GA    0:43:31.0 0:43:17.8 13:57 34  13       F3034    
153   1747 Mike Fazio            M      Cumming      GA    0:43:45.8 0:43:20.2 13:57 31  2        M3034    
154   1748 Susan Fazio           F      Cumming      GA    0:43:45.8 0:43:20.3 13:57 33  14       F3034    
155   1820 Dolly Relford         F      Cumming      GA    0:44:30.4 0:44:11.7 14:14 37  16       F3539    
156   1873 Kristy Swanson        F      Rockmart     GA    0:44:29.8 0:44:11.9 14:14 37  17       F3539    
157   1771 DEBBIE HUDSON         F      Cumming      GA    0:44:47.8 0:44:38.2 14:22 50  8        F5054    
158   1848 Jeffrey Todd          M      Cumming      GA    0:45:37.8 0:45:11.5 14:33 35  6        M3539    
159   1845 Alison Todd           F      Cumming      GA    0:45:37.2 0:45:12.6 14:34 34  15       F3034    
160   1825 Adamma Rowe-Anderson  F      Buford       GA    0:46:11.5 0:45:49.3 14:45 43  14       F4044    
161   1837 Wendy Steiner         F      Dacula       GA    0:46:11.4 0:45:51.1 14:46 46  17       F4549    
162   1787 Susan Luchik          F      Cumming      GA    0:47:19.6 0:47:03.4 15:09 51  9        F5054    
163   1702 Becky Akana           F      Suwanee      GA    0:48:01.2 0:47:40.5 15:21 56  3        F5559    
164   1786 Richard Luchik        M      Cumming      GA    0:48:27.5 0:48:10.8 15:31 61  2        M6064    
165   1779 Jason Johnson         M      Gainesville  GA    0:50:45.3 0:50:31.3 16:16 45  8        M4549    
166   1778 Elaine Johnson        F      Gainesville  GA    0:50:45.7 0:50:31.5 16:16 44  15       F4044    
167   1736 Catherine Dietzel     F      Dawsonville  GA    0:50:57.5 0:50:47.5 16:21 38  18       F3539    
168   1860 Kathy Warro           F      Cumming      GA    0:50:59.0 0:50:48.4 16:22 42  16       F4044    
169   1814 Brandy Pittman        F      Murrayville  GA    0:51:19.9 0:51:06.1 16:27 35  19       F3539    
170   1862 A. West               F      Cumming      GA    0:51:20.0 0:51:07.3 16:28 10  3        F0110    
171   1865 Pennie West           F      Cumming      GA    0:51:20.8 0:51:07.7 16:28 36  20       F3539    
172   1809 G. Pendley            M      Cumming      GA    0:51:47.0 0:51:33.3 16:36 8   2        M0110    
173   1870 Kate Young            F      Cumming      GA    0:53:18.2 0:52:52.2 17:02 38  21       F3539    
174   1812 Scott Pendley         M      Cumming      GA    0:53:35.3 0:53:21.7 17:11 50  8        M5054    
175   1810 K. Pendley            F      Cumming      GA    0:53:52.5 0:53:38.4 17:16 10  4        F0110    
176   1831 Katherine Skibba      F      Cumming      GA    0:54:33.0 0:54:10.4 17:27 35  22       F3539    
177   1725 Anonymous Participant F                         1:00:43.8 1:00:21.2 19:26 49  18       F4549    


Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib  Age Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ====== ============= ======= 
1     Adam Nicholason 1898 14  M      Cumming GA US 18:47.6 


Female 10 & Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     K. Lewis   1889 10  33      Cumming GA US 25:55.8 
2     I. Fisher  1900 9   63      Cumming GA US 30:32.5 
3     A. West    1862 10  170     Cumming GA US 51:07.3 
4     K. Pendley 1810 10  175     Cumming GA US 53:38.4 


Male 10 & Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     J. Wallace 1857 9   68      Cumming GA US 30:53.3 
2     G. Pendley 1809 8   172     Cumming GA US 51:33.3 


Female 11-14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Emma O'Connor 1892 14  8       Cumming GA US 21:47.1 
2     M. Fisher     1899 12  20      Cumming GA US 24:03.1 
3     S. Hsu        1881 11  45      Cumming GA US 27:27.2 
4     E. Barnes     1707 12  56      Cumming GA US 28:49.6 
5     S. Toole      1851 12  143     Cumming GA US 41:48.8 


Male 11-14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
      Adam Nicholason 1898 14  1       Cumming GA US 18:46.8 
1     Mark Martin     1792 14  7       Cumming GA US 21:07.8 
2     I. Vinson       1853 11  11      Cumming GA US 22:06.7 
3     A. Zorko        1894 11  12      Cumming GA US 22:06.9 
4     Jacob Zorko     1895 13  23      Cumming GA US 24:14.5 


Male 15-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Gerson Contreras 1729 16  9       Cumming GA US 21:48.8 
2     Daniel Silva     1830 16  15      Cumming GA US 22:47.5 
3     Issaic Wright    1893 16  21      Cumming GA US 24:09.8 
4     Sebastian Perez  1813 17  24      Cumming GA US 24:55.4 
5     Colin Masterson  1793 18  98      Cumming GA US 33:58.6 


Female 15-19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Whitney Augustine  1705 15  100     Suwanee GA US 34:24.9 
2     Michelle Hernandez 1769 17  121     Cumming GA US 37:29.0 
3     Sara Moeller       1800 19  124     Athens GA US  37:59.6 
4     Madison West       1863 16  128     Cumming GA US 39:33.7 


Female 20-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Cierra Olson      1804 22  114     Dahlonega GA US 37:05.4 
2     Carolina Guerrero 1762 24  120     Cumming GA US   37:27.8 
3     Rebecca Bishop    1717 23  132     Atlanta GA US   40:26.4 


Male 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Nick Harris      1905 25  14      Atlanta GA US 22:34.4 
2     Craig Patterson  1903 29  19      Cumming GA US 23:55.4 
3     Justin Taylor    1842 28  40      Cumming GA US 26:55.0 
4     Michael Callahan 1724 28  69      Cumming GA US 31:01.6 
5     Zachary Marks    1790 26  80      Cumming GA US 32:18.1 


Female 25-29
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Marjorie Foley        1753 28  44      Marietta GA US 27:14.3 
2     Kristi Solem          1834 29  50      Cumming GA US  28:17.9 
3     Hillary FitzHugh      1751 29  55      Cumming GA US  28:46.7 
4     Mandi Norton          1803 28  62      Cumming GA US  30:04.6 
5     Anonymous Participant 1764 26  96        US           33:44.7 


Male 30-34
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Josh Walker 1854 33  18      Cumming GA US 23:53.6 
2     Mike Fazio  1747 31  153     Cumming GA US 43:20.2 


Female 30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Rachel Walker     1856 32  34      Cumming GA US    25:58.0 
2     Danielle Kirkland 1780 34  42      Cumming GA US    27:01.6 
3     Katy Gunter       1763 30  58      Alpharetta GA US 29:17.6 
4     Erin Zitka        1871 33  76      Cumming GA US    32:00.3 
5     Tara Slatinsky    1832 34  87      Cumming GA US    33:09.8 


Male 35-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Matthew Walker 1855 35  5       Cumming GA US     19:44.0 
2     Eddie Kirkland 1781 35  29      Cumming GA US     25:35.9 
3     Joshua Frost   1758 36  82      Cumming GA US     32:21.2 
4     Tim Husen      1774 37  130     Suwanee GA US     39:36.0 
5     Angie Carlisle 1907 37  149     Dawsonville GA US 42:59.9 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Mary Moffit      1847 35  37      Cumming GA US    26:20.7 
2     Miranda Pauley   1806 39  38      Cumming GA US    26:34.7 
3     Kelly Berkemeier 1712 35  61      Alpharetta GA US 30:01.9 
4     Liz Foxhall      1755 39  78      Cumming GA US    32:01.7 
5     Marci Frost      1759 36  81      Cumming GA US    32:18.9 


Male 40-44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Hobbie Eckes          1739 43  6       Loganville  GA US 20:45.5 
2     Tim Warner            1909 41  10      Cumming GA US     21:59.5 
3     Anonymous Participant 1799 43  27        US              25:18.8 
4     Keith Richardson      1822 40  30      Cumming GA US     25:38.5 
5     Todd Fencl            1749 43  43      cumming GA US     27:03.8 


Female 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Valerie Fisher  1901 41  64      Cumming GA US 30:38.2 
2     Elizabeth Lewis 1888 44  66      Cumming GA US 30:47.2 
3     Precious  Peach 1808 42  72      Cumming GA US 31:22.2 
4     Patti Wallace   1858 42  73      Cumming GA US 31:26.9 
5     Heidi Augustine 1704 43  75      Suwanee GA US 31:43.0 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Darrell Legault 1782 45  4       Suwanee GA US    19:28.8 
2     Keith Miller    1843 46  26      Cumming GA US    25:13.8 
3     Tony English    1740 49  28      Roswell GA US    25:24.7 
4     Tim Masterson   1795 47  35      Cumming GA US    25:58.9 
5     David Johnson   1777 46  48      Alpharetta GA US 27:40.3 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Amy Gerborg      1760 45  32      Cumming GA US 25:45.8 
2     Pam McMillan     1797 48  52      Cumming GA US 28:28.7 
3     Lisa Postell     1816 46  54      Cumming GA US 28:31.8 
4     Jennifer Tenczar 1844 47  70      Cumming GA US 31:15.7 
5     Valarie Delfin   1734 46  74      Cumming GA US 31:38.2 


Male 50-54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     David Ericson     1741 51  3       Cumming GA US    19:20.0 
2     Wayne Abbott      1701 53  25      Cumming GA US    24:58.1 
3     John Toole        1850 53  31      Cumming GA US    25:39.3 
4     Dennis Berkemeier 1711 50  46      Alpharetta GA US 27:32.6 
5     Manly Mango       1789 50  71      Cumming GA US    31:22.0 


Female 50-54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Fran Ericson 1742 54  16      Cumming GA US 23:32.2 
2     tammy bevis  1713 54  51      Cumming GA US 28:28.2 
3     Gayle Martin 1791 51  83      Cumming GA US 32:24.9 
4     Robin West   1866 53  90      Cumming GA US 33:18.6 
5     Karen Duffy  1738 53  93      Suwanee GA US 33:33.9 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Filmon Lopez   1908 58  2       Alpharetta GA US 18:50.7 
2     Marty Thompson 1904 56  17      Cumming GA US    23:34.5 
3     Scott Bennett  1710 59  22      Cumming GA US    24:12.8 
4     Jerry Anchors  1877 59  47      Cummimg GA US    27:34.4 
5     Randy Evans    1743 59  95      Cumming GA US    33:43.2 


Female 55-59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Anne Swiggum 1839 58  60      Cumming GA US 29:51.6 
2     Sandra Evans 1744 56  91      Cumming GA US 33:21.6 
3     Becky Akana  1702 56  163     Suwanee GA US 47:40.5 


Male 60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Hugo Lagomasino 1878 64  13      Cumming GA US 22:17.1 
2     Richard Luchik  1786 61  164     Cumming GA US 48:10.8 


Female 65-99
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Diane Malin 1735 65  118     Alpharetta  GA US 37:24 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.