Winter Trail Fest (WTF) 13.1

Sat March 2, 2019 Middleville, MI US 49333 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ========================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     3994 Jesus Alvarado            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:31:41.1 1:31:34.0 6:59  25  63.8       1        M Open   
2     317  Mike Howe                 M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:35:52.2 1:35:44.2 7:18  42  63.6       2        M Open   
3     381  Jake Shavalier            M      wyoming              MI    US      1:36:51.7 1:36:43.9 7:23  33  60.4       3        M Open   
4     308  Nathan Kark               M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:40:50.5 1:40:42.4 7:41  33  58.0       1        M 30-34  
5     314  Nathan Schooner           M      Southgate            MI    US      1:41:01.2 1:40:51.6 7:42  17  58.4       1        M 1-19   
6     327  Marti Mayack              M      Hastings             MI    US      1:41:54.3 1:41:44.9 7:46  40  59.0       1        M 40-44  
7     399  Brian Steinberg           M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:42:24.8 1:42:15.5 7:48  39  58.3       1        M 35-39  
8     5446 Jeffrey Osterink          M      Byron Center         MI    US      1:42:37.9 1:42:27.6 7:49  41  59.0       2        M 40-44  
9     384  Jim Hicks                 M      Adrian               MI    US      1:42:37.5 1:42:27.9 7:49  38  57.9       2        M 35-39  
10    3995 Joshua Burcroff           M      Detroit              MI    US      1:43:41.3 1:43:30.7 7:54  19  56.4       2        M 1-19   
11    315  Makayla Perez             F      Southgate            MI    US      1:44:10.6 1:44:00.9 7:56  18  64.7       1        F Open   
12    5696 Jeff Smucker              M      Grand Haven          MI    US      1:45:10.5 1:45:03.0 8:01  52  63.1       1        M 50-54  
13    5698 Mitchell Borchers         M      Grand Haven          MI    US      1:45:49.6 1:45:41.3 8:04  24  55.2       1        M 20-24  
14    318  Jason LaDuke              M      Hopkins              MI    US      1:47:13.0 1:47:01.8 8:10  31  54.5       2        M 30-34  
15    304  Steven Holmes             M      West Olive           MI    US      1:48:08.5 1:47:56.4 8:14  36  54.5       3        M 35-39  
16    402  Andrew Kromminga          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:48:13.8 1:48:05.5 8:15  52  61.3       2        M 50-54  
17    368  Skyler Tripp              M      Hastings             MI    US      1:50:03.8 1:49:52.6 8:23  36  53.6       4        M 35-39  
18    270  Michael Racine            M      Grand Ledge          MI    US      1:51:06.6 1:50:56.0 8:28  42  54.9       3        M 40-44  
19    271  Aaron Hubbard             M      Grand ledge          MI    US      1:51:14.3 1:51:03.7 8:29  35  52.8       5        M 35-39  
20    329  Jeff Johnson              M      Caledonia            MI    US      1:51:20.1 1:51:10.0 8:29  47  57.1       1        M 45-49  
21    411  Ben Williams              M      Paw Paw              MI    US      1:51:59.3 1:51:37.6 8:31  30  52.3       3        M 30-34  
22    354  Roman Krzyzanowski        M      Warren               MI    US      1:51:48.8 1:51:42.3 8:32  46  56.4       2        M 45-49  
23    334  Kimberly Barnes           F      Hastings             MI    US      1:52:29.6 1:52:19.0 8:34  43  61.4       2        F Open   
24    5700 Brandi Corkins            F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:52:45.1 1:52:36.0 8:36  25  57.9       3        F Open   
25    397  Craig Malmstrom           M      Hastings             MI    US      1:52:49.9 1:52:42.3 8:36  52  58.8       3        M 50-54  
26    5879 John Brady                M      Mattawan             MI    US      1:54:07.5 1:53:50.8 8:41  58  61.5       1        M 55-59  
27    446  Anonymous Participant     M      Holland              MI    US      1:54:25.7 1:54:08.1 8:43  39  52.3       6        M 35-39  
28    367  Jeffrey Green             M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:55:05.3 1:54:53.3 8:46  42  53.0       4        M 40-44  
29    420  Ray Garcia                M      Lansing              MI    US      1:55:07.1 1:54:54.3 8:46  45  54.3       3        M 45-49  
30    365  Karl Alexander            M      Sears                MI    US      1:55:23.7 1:55:08.4 8:47  38  51.5       7        M 35-39  
31    267  Kurt Fielbrandt           M      Grand RapidsKentwood MI    US      1:55:17.1 1:55:08.9 8:47  36  51.1       8        M 35-39  
32    387  Shannon McCormick         F      Rockford             MI    US      1:56:49.1 1:56:18.3 8:53  34  56.4       1        F 30-34  
33    320  Jordan McNeilly           M      Holt                 MI    US      1:56:57.0 1:56:47.7 8:55  27  50.0       1        M 25-29  
34    305  Shaun Howard              M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:57:31.3 1:57:13.0 8:57  33  49.9       4        M 30-34  
35    410  Austin Edsall             M      Dorr                 MI    US      1:57:32.4 1:57:21.8 8:58  18  49.8       3        M 1-19   
36    331  Cristi Harrington         F      Dearborn             MI    US      1:57:37.1 1:57:23.7 8:58  41  57.8       1        F 40-44  
37    5447 Emily Thomas              F      East Lansing         MI    US      1:57:34.8 1:57:25.8 8:58  26  55.5       1        F 25-29  
38    326  Bart Marowelli            M      Saline               MI    US      1:58:04.0 1:57:31.3 8:58  40  51.1       5        M 40-44  
39    362  Mo Schneider              F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:58:05.9 1:57:56.9 9:00  40  57.2       2        F 40-44  
40    5699 Matt Gaidica              M      Ann Arbor            MI    US      1:58:16.2 1:58:04.8 9:01  31  49.4       5        M 30-34  
41    5664 Thomas Piazza             M      Troy                 MI    US      1:58:32.5 1:58:19.1 9:02  58  59.2       2        M 55-59  
42    261  Greg Shende               M      Sarnia               ON    CA      1:59:30.9 1:59:18.8 9:06  58  58.7       3        M 55-59  
43    371  Mary Wood                 F      Chesaning            MI    US      1:59:36.0 1:59:25.8 9:07  23  54.6       1        F 20-24  
44    319  Elizabeth Anast           F      East Lansing         MI    US      2:00:33.7 2:00:24.0 9:11  23  54.2       2        F 20-24  
45    369  Kenneth McKay             M      Livonia              MI    US      2:00:42.0 2:00:33.5 9:12  22  48.4       2        M 20-24  
46    398  Kenneth Stoepker          M      Hastings             MI    US      2:00:55.2 2:00:43.6 9:13  51  54.4       4        M 50-54  
47    321  Rick Lucas                M      Owosso               MI    US      2:01:09.0 2:00:49.6 9:13  51  54.4       5        M 50-54  
48    425  Jon Meece                 M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:01:12.9 2:00:55.3 9:14  33  48.3       6        M 30-34  
49    434  Patrick Hutt              M      Windsor              ON    CA      2:01:41.4 2:01:30.8 9:17  41  49.7       6        M 40-44  
50    450  Ben Lowe                  M      Holland              MI    US      2:01:52.4 2:01:32.9 9:17  28  48.0       2        M 25-29  
51    382  Jana Shavalier            F      wyoming              MI    US      2:02:09.8 2:02:01.4 9:19  32  53.6       2        F 30-34  
52    406  Tracy Argo                F      Portage              MI    US      2:02:22.2 2:02:10.1 9:20  40  55.2       3        F 40-44  
53    436  Mike O'Neill              M      East Lansing         MI    US      2:02:27.8 2:02:15.5 9:20  28  47.8       3        M 25-29  
54    262  Michelle Spiegla          F      Battle Creek         MI    US      2:03:17.4 2:03:03.0 9:24  42  55.6       4        F 40-44  
55    269  Jodie Sedestrom           F      Livonia              MI    US      2:03:16.0 2:03:07.8 9:24  49  59.5       1        F 45-49  
56    418  Joe Fagan                 M      Lansing              MI    US      2:03:43.5 2:03:09.7 9:24  27  47.4       4        M 25-29  
57    323  James Schwerin            M      Holly                MI    US      2:03:31.8 2:03:12.3 9:24  53  54.3       6        M 50-54  
58    448  Charlie Hall              M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:03:35.9 2:03:18.8 9:25  29  47.3       5        M 25-29  
59    449  Jake Seamark              M      South Lyon           MI    US      2:03:41.4 2:03:23.7 9:25  29  47.3       6        M 25-29  
60    422  David Nisbet              M      Lake Odessa          MI    US      2:04:19.5 2:04:06.8 9:28  61  58.0       1        M 60-64  
61    415  Howard Best               M      Middleville          MI    US      2:04:53.0 2:04:38.7 9:31  58  56.2       4        M 55-59  
62    276  Sarah Cogghe              F      Wallaceburg          ON    CA      2:05:50.0 2:05:28.0 9:35  50  59.1       1        F 50-54  
63    275  Lee Foster                M      Port Lambton         ON    CA      2:06:13.1 2:05:52.8 9:37  52  52.7       7        M 50-54  
64    266  James Shupe               M      Belmont              MI    US      2:07:09.9 2:06:53.2 9:41  46  49.6       4        M 45-49  
65    252  Cody Gilbert              M      Sterling Heights     MI    US      2:07:37.9 2:07:23.7 9:43  28  45.8       7        M 25-29  
66    281  Jason Deery               M      Muskegon             MI    US      2:07:58.4 2:07:41.1 9:45  42  47.7       7        M 40-44  
67    401  Robert 'TuTuMan' Woldhuis M      Wyoming              MI    US      2:08:27.0 2:08:16.1 9:47  41  47.1       8        M 40-44  
68    5663 Erica Zaworski            F      Spring Lake          MI    US      2:08:45.0 2:08:32.5 9:49  30  50.7       3        F 30-34  
69    336  Richard Scott             M      Wyandotte            MI    US      2:08:49.5 2:08:36.4 9:49  52  51.6       8        M 50-54  
70    361  Jennifer Sullivan         F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:08:55.3 2:08:46.9 9:50  40  52.4       5        F 40-44  
71    445  Chadwick Roberts          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:09:08.2 2:08:55.0 9:50  49  50.1       5        M 45-49  
72    372  Heather Ott               F      Grandville           MI    US      2:09:08.8 2:08:55.1 9:50  41  52.7       6        F 40-44  
73    419  Kristine Kotsch           F      Dewitt               MI    US      2:09:35.9 2:09:23.3 9:53  49  56.6       2        F 45-49  
74    379  Bruce Allen               M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:09:37.8 2:09:24.2 9:53  48  49.5       6        M 45-49  
75    414  Matt Shipes               M      Clarkston            MI    US      2:11:32.9 2:11:06.6 10:01 38  45.3       9        M 35-39  
76    380  Rob Longstreet            M      Hastings             MI    US      2:11:36.6 2:11:24.0 10:02 48  48.7       7        M 45-49  
77    383  Jaclyn Dominici           F      Lockport             IL    US      2:13:26.3 2:13:11.6 10:10 26  49.0       2        F 25-29  
78    330  Bobito Harrington         M      White Lake           MI    US      2:15:11.5 2:14:57.4 10:18 45  46.3       8        M 45-49  
79    356  Bob Horan                 M      Muskegon             MI    US      2:15:12.5 2:15:02.7 10:19 46  46.6       9        M 45-49  
80    287  Rod Fraser                M      Mooretown            ON    CA      2:15:33.3 2:15:12.7 10:19 61  53.3       2        M 60-64  
81    265  Leon Roegiest             M      Wallaceburg          ON    CA      2:16:01.3 2:15:40.3 10:21 56  50.7       5        M 55-59  
82    444  Jacque Carlson            F      Kalamazoo            MI    US      2:16:10.4 2:15:47.4 10:22 51  55.3       2        F 50-54  
83    335  Gina Carroll              F      Lincoln park         MI    US      2:17:25.7 2:17:10.7 10:28 52  55.4       3        F 50-54  
84    437  Bill Ryan                 M      Grand Haven          MI    US      2:17:51.7 2:17:22.3 10:29 50  47.4       9        M 50-54  
85    408  Troy Hammond              M      Jenison              MI    US      2:19:17.4 2:19:05.8 10:37 43  44.2       9        M 40-44  
86    306  Sara Johnson              F      Brighton             MI    US      2:20:30.5 2:20:15.6 10:42 43  49.1       7        F 40-44  
87    376  Jeremy Sharp              M      Adrian               MI    US      2:20:52.7 2:20:41.2 10:44 35  41.7       10       M 35-39  
88    359  Donna Fleener             F      Muskegon             MI    US      2:21:12.4 2:20:55.5 10:45 49  52.0       3        F 45-49  
89    394  Sarah Morrison            F      Alpena               MI    US      2:21:49.4 2:21:29.9 10:48 36  46.7       1        F 35-39  
90    374  Renee Bays                F      Edwardsburg          MI    US      2:22:05.6 2:21:43.2 10:49 45  49.5       4        F 45-49  
91    451  Cindy Cook                F      Kalamazoo            MI    US      2:23:51.8 2:22:38.2 10:53 46  49.7       5        F 45-49  
92    426  Shonnie Becker            F      Ypsilanti            MI    US      2:23:13.0 2:22:56.1 10:55 46  49.6       6        F 45-49  
93    377  Sean Agerson              M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:23:24.3 2:23:06.2 10:55 37  41.3       11       M 35-39  
94    378  Kyle Heather              M      Otsego               MI    US      2:23:24.3 2:23:06.7 10:55 31  40.8       7        M 30-34  
95    307  Rebecca Mayer             F      Hartland             MI    US      2:24:34.9 2:24:20.0 11:01 36  45.8       2        F 35-39  
96    278  Kevin O'Connor            M      Wallaceburg          ON    CA      2:24:47.8 2:24:25.5 11:01 64  51.4       3        M 60-64  
97    439  Brian Wisdom              M      Kentwood             MI    US      2:24:25.5 2:24:25.5 11:01 39  41.3       12       M 35-39  
98    264  Jason Cogghe              M      Wallaceburg          ON    CA      2:24:46.0 2:24:25.8 11:02 43  42.5       10       M 40-44  
99    312  Mindy Shoup               F      Hastings             MI    US      2:25:01.1 2:24:48.2 11:03 43  47.6       8        F 40-44  
100   5448 Jennifer Forell           F      Hastings             MI    US      2:25:01.5 2:24:48.7 11:03 46  48.9       7        F 45-49  
101   392  Madeline Hirschfeld       F      Livonia              MI    US      2:26:52.1 2:26:32.9 11:11 24  44.5       3        F 20-24  
102   302  Renee Obert               F      Howell               MI    US      2:27:42.3 2:27:24.5 11:15 52  51.5       4        F 50-54  
103   366  Mike Toma                 M      Howell               MI    US      2:27:41.9 2:27:24.5 11:15 52  45.0       10       M 50-54  
104   268  Nicholas Weinert          M      Ann Arbor            MI    US      2:28:46.0 2:28:19.9 11:19 23  39.4       3        M 20-24  
105   416  Dean Sawicki              M      Jenison              MI    US      2:29:33.2 2:29:08.5 11:23 56  46.1       6        M 55-59  
106   433  Hans Jager                M      Hastings             MI    US      2:29:41.7 2:29:29.8 11:25 54  45.2       11       M 50-54  
107   274  Mike Hennessey            M      DeltonDelton         MI    US      2:29:52.1 2:29:35.3 11:25 54  45.1       12       M 50-54  
108   316  Susan Rook                F      Holt                 MI    US      2:30:06.7 2:29:48.4 11:26 65  60.3       1        F 65-69  
109   309  Shawn Wilt                M      Toledo               OH    US      2:30:07.7 2:29:49.1 11:26 44  41.3       11       M 40-44  
110   310  Rob Wilson                M      Ottawa Hills         OH    US      2:30:55.8 2:30:37.6 11:30 41  40.1       12       M 40-44  
111   360  Robin Picarazzi           F      grand Rapids         MI    US      2:30:52.4 2:30:43.4 11:30 39  44.5       3        F 35-39  
112   277  Larry Etter               M      Middleville          MI    US      2:31:05.3 2:30:51.8 11:31 61  47.7       4        M 60-64  
113   339  Jennifer Bruns            F      Troy                 MI    US      2:31:42.6 2:31:15.8 11:33 46  46.8       8        F 45-49  
114   438  Denise Richards           F      Caledonia            MI    US      2:31:33.3 2:31:15.8 11:33 53  50.8       5        F 50-54  
115   357  Dave McCaughrin           M      Dresden              ON    CA      2:32:12.2 2:31:50.1 11:35 55  44.9       7        M 55-59  
116   301  Scott Struck              M      Battle Creek         MI    US      2:32:19.9 2:32:04.2 11:37 52  43.6       13       M 50-54  
117   288  Teresa Fulcomer           F      Battle Creek         MI    US      2:32:19.0 2:32:04.7 11:37 61  56.1       1        F 60-64  
118   257  Sam Denommee              F      Detroit              MI    US      2:32:56.5 2:32:42.1 11:39 46  46.4       9        F 45-49  
119   363  Michael Curtis            M      Swartz Creek         MI    US      2:33:28.1 2:33:06.0 11:41 68  50.4       1        M 65-69  
120   284  Elizabeth Russ            F      Bloomfield Hills     MI    US      2:33:40.8 2:33:20.1 11:42 24  42.5       4        F 20-24  
121   3998 Megan Piwowar             F      Plymouth             MI    US      2:33:53.4 2:33:42.1 11:44 32  42.5       4        F 30-34  
122   338  Danielle Becht            F      Lansing              MI    US      2:34:11.4 2:33:55.6 11:45 24  42.4       5        F 20-24  
123   373  Stephanie Migas           F      Granger              IN    US      2:34:26.1 2:34:04.0 11:46 45  45.5       10       F 45-49  
124   332  Christopher Merrill       M      Dansville            MI    US      2:34:58.1 2:34:30.1 11:48 51  42.5       14       M 50-54  
125   258  Heather Kubiak            F      Jenison              MI    US      2:35:19.3 2:35:00.6 11:50 54  50.2       6        F 50-54  
126   303  Todd Ernsberger           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      2:37:05.4 2:36:40.6 11:58 50  41.6       15       M 50-54  
127   5919 Thomas Wascha             M      Burton               MI    US      2:37:49.2 2:37:26.9 12:01 74  52.7       1        M 70-99  
128   385  Alexandra Kukulka         F      Lockport             IL    US      2:37:45.1 2:37:30.0 12:01 26  41.4       3        F 25-29  
129   370  David Persenaire          M      Holland              MI    US      2:38:03.4 2:37:39.6 12:02 38  37.6       13       M 35-39  
130   3996 Jeremy Schupbach          M      Detroit              MI    US      2:38:23.8 2:37:57.6 12:03 21  37.0       4        M 20-24  
131   340  Laura Lubahn              F      New Hudson           MI    US      2:38:34.0 2:38:06.9 12:04 34  41.5       5        F 30-34  
132   263  Nancy Cook                F      Kalamazoo            MI    US      2:38:58.6 2:38:33.1 12:06 58  51.7       1        F 55-59  
133   413  Joshua Luczak             M      Livonia              MI    US      2:40:14.2 2:39:49.0 12:12 31  36.5       8        M 30-34  
134   355  Liz Burnis                F      Caledonia            MI    US      2:41:15.5 2:40:51.5 12:17 48  45.0       11       F 45-49  
135   3999 John K Donnelly           M      Holland              MI    US      2:41:27.4 2:41:06.6 12:18 41  37.5       13       M 40-44  
136   5697 LaVange Barth             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:41:56.8 2:41:39.8 12:20 38  41.3       4        F 35-39  
137   282  Joy Slager-Hyde           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:41:57.5 2:41:40.6 12:21 44  43.0       9        F 40-44  
138   5662 Jennifer Ursum            F      Grandville           MI    US      2:41:57.0 2:41:41.0 12:21 46  43.8       12       F 45-49  
139   328  Andria Mayack             F      Hastings             MI    US      2:41:59.8 2:41:44.1 12:21 35  40.7       5        F 35-39  
140   280  Kim Plummer               F      Muskegon             MI    US      2:42:27.7 2:42:04.0 12:22 60  52.0       2        F 60-64  
141   273  Ramona Saintandre         F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:42:57.4 2:42:30.8 12:24 47  44.1       13       F 45-49  
142   272  David SaintAndre          M      Wyoming              MI    US      2:42:57.8 2:42:31.4 12:24 43  37.8       14       M 40-44  
143   358  Mike Limerick             M      Kalamazoo            MI    US      2:42:52.2 2:42:38.0 12:25 43  37.8       15       M 40-44  
144   435  Eileen Chiang             F      Mattawan             MI    US      2:43:25.0 2:43:00.9 12:27 45  43.0       14       F 45-49  
145   4000 Kevin Mojek               M      Oxford               MI    US      2:44:38.4 2:44:04.6 12:31 48  39.0       10       M 45-49  
146   447  Anonymous Participant     F      Brighton             MI    US      2:44:58.5 2:44:45.4 12:35 52  46.1       7        F 50-54  
147   424  Julie Meller              F      Rockford             MI    US      2:46:43.7 2:46:15.6 12:41 46  42.6       15       F 45-49  
148   423  Kenneth Westerman         M      Rockford             MI    US      2:46:44.6 2:46:16.7 12:42 59  42.5       8        M 55-59  
149   279  Steve Bandyk              M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:47:09.2 2:46:46.2 12:44 49  38.7       11       M 45-49  
150   386  Kirk Graham               M      Lowell               MI    US      2:47:55.8 2:47:37.1 12:48 47  37.9       12       M 45-49  
151   3997 Andrew Orians             M      Okemos               MI    US      2:48:51.7 2:48:17.8 12:51 34  34.8       9        M 30-34  
152   412  Kelly Luczak              F      Hastings             MI    US      2:48:46.2 2:48:20.4 12:51 28  38.7       4        F 25-29  
153   388  James Bowman              M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:49:45.5 2:49:14.4 12:55 36  34.8       14       M 35-39  
154   253  Katie Gilbert             F      Sterling Heights     MI    US      2:50:12.0 2:49:45.1 12:57 35  38.8       6        F 35-39  
155   417  Jennifer Trippany         F      Cedar Springs        MI    US      2:50:18.8 2:49:50.7 12:58 40  39.7       10       F 40-44  
156   333  SCOTT OONK                M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:53:14.2 2:52:54.9 13:12 41  35.0       16       M 40-44  
157   313  Cristine King             F      Davison              MI    US      2:53:47.5 2:53:23.3 13:14 40  38.9       11       F 40-44  
158   404  Andrew Higgs              M      Ann Arbor            MI    US      2:56:06.2 2:55:35.7 13:24 34  33.3       10       M 30-34  
159   337  Emilie Becht              F      Lansing              MI    US      2:57:19.5 2:57:03.6 13:31 26  36.8       5        F 25-29  
160   442  Amber Paggeot             F      Allegan              MI    US      2:58:16.9 2:57:51.5 13:35 45  39.5       16       F 45-49  
161   400  John Paul Williams        M      Paw Paw              MI    US      3:00:08.7 2:59:47.0 13:43 27  32.5       8        M 25-29  
162   391  Michael Watson            M      Dexter               MI    US      3:01:40.8 3:01:11.7 13:50 42  33.6       17       M 40-44  
163   256  Jesse Arellano Jr         M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      3:03:51.3 3:03:31.2 14:01 59  38.5       9        M 55-59  
164   324  Angela Young              F      Kalamazoo            MI    US      3:04:02.8 3:03:38.9 14:01 48  39.4       17       F 45-49  
165   409  Wendy Hammond             F      Jenison              MI    US      3:04:10.3 3:03:44.4 14:02 40  36.7       12       F 40-44  
166   5695 Suzanne Kozloski          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      3:04:26.6 3:03:55.9 14:02 68  51.4       2        F 65-69  
167   259  Caitlin Shade             F      kalamazoo            MI    US      3:05:03.7 3:04:32.1 14:05 22  35.3       6        F 20-24  
168   325  Eileen Duchane            F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      3:06:06.8 3:05:48.7 14:11 58  44.1       2        F 55-59  
169   389  Megan Walters             F      Clarksville          TN    US      3:07:15.2 3:06:50.5 14:16 23  34.9       7        F 20-24  
170   407  Brian Argo                M      Portage              MI    US      3:10:47.3 3:10:19.0 14:32 39  31.4       15       M 35-39  
171   405  Morgan Marsh              F      Allendale            MI    US      3:12:27.3 3:12:05.1 14:40 22  33.9       8        F 20-24  
172   5878 Anne Zobel                F      Highland Park        MI    US      3:13:15.5 3:12:41.4 14:43 45  36.4       18       F 45-49  
173   311  Stacey Wiest              F      Hastings             MI    US      3:17:04.5 3:16:43.5 15:01 49  37.2       19       F 45-49  
174   375  Jamie Fletcher            F      Grayling             MI    US      3:17:08.0 3:16:46.8 15:01 46  36.0       20       F 45-49  
175   353  Mary Schroeder            F      Rockford             MI    US      3:17:15.9 3:16:55.9 15:02 54  39.5       8        F 50-54  
176   352  Rebecca Mueller           F      Kentwood             MI    US      3:18:46.5 3:18:27.1 15:09 43  34.7       13       F 40-44  
177   351  Laura Dertz               F      Warren               MI    US      3:20:11.3 3:19:43.9 15:15 37  33.2       7        F 35-39  
178   5886 Suzy Hunt                 F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      3:20:48.3 3:20:21.8 15:18 50  37.0       9        F 50-54  
179   393  Tom Hunt                  M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      3:20:50.2 3:20:21.9 15:18 58  34.9       10       M 55-59  
180   432  Kayla Westhouse           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      3:25:02.3 3:24:39.4 15:37 27  31.9       6        F 25-29  
181   390  Mike Travis               M      Holland              MI    US      3:25:20.8 3:24:57.2 15:39 44  30.2       18       M 40-44  
182   421  Jean Farrell              F      Wayland              MI    US      3:28:01.6 3:27:33.7 15:51 58  39.5       3        F 55-59  
183   246  Terry BAILEY              F      Allendale            MI    US      3:31:28.1 3:31:05.7 16:07 52  36.0       10       F 50-54  
184   285  Rachel Eaton              F      Stevensville         MI    US      3:32:28.8 3:32:04.2 16:11 28  30.7       7        F 25-29  
185   286  Denise Lukaszewski        F      Saint Joseph         MI    US      3:33:09.6 3:32:44.8 16:14 33  30.8       6        F 30-34  
186   364  Mindy O'Brien             F      saint Joseph         MI    US      3:33:26.5 3:33:01.7 16:16 36  31.0       8        F 35-39  
187   322  Stephanie Williams        F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      3:41:21.2 3:40:50.7 16:52 62  39.2       3        F 60-64  
188   443  Joni Brown                F      Cedar Springs        MI    US      3:49:02.9 3:48:29.9 17:27 51  32.8       11       F 50-54  
189   441  Pamela Mooty              F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      3:49:03.0 3:48:30.0 17:27 47  31.3       21       F 45-49  
190   250  Robert Stocker            M      East Lansing         MI    US      3:49:53.3 3:49:23.0 17:31 74  36.2       2        M 70-99  
191   260  Justin Followell          M      kalamazoo            MI    US      3:50:07.8 3:49:36.3 17:32 26  25.4       9        M 25-29  
192   395  Kimberly Johnson          F      Hazel Park           MI    US      4:03:45.0 4:03:14.1 18:34 48  29.8       22       F 45-49  
193   396  Mary Jane Wrobel          F      Lake Orion           MI    US      4:03:45.9 4:03:15.1 18:34 60  34.6       4        F 60-64  
194   247  Linda Baker               F      Hudson               MI    US      4:05:54.3 4:05:24.6 18:44 65  36.8       3        F 65-69  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jesus Alvarado 3994 25  1       M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:31:41.1 
2     Mike Howe      317  42  2       M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:35:52.2 
3     Jake Shavalier 381  33  3       M      wyoming MI US      1:36:51.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Makayla Perez   315  18  11      F      Southgate MI US    1:44:10.6 
2     Kimberly Barnes 334  43  23      F      Hastings MI US     1:52:29.6 
3     Brandi Corkins  5700 25  24      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:52:45.1 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Nathan Schooner 314  17  5       M      Southgate MI US 1:40:51.6 
2     Joshua Burcroff 3995 19  10      M      Detroit MI US   1:43:30.7 
3     Austin Edsall   410  18  35      M      Dorr MI US      1:57:21.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Mitchell Borchers 5698 24  13      M      Grand Haven MI US 1:45:41.3 
2     Kenneth McKay     369  22  45      M      Livonia MI US     2:00:33.5 
3     Nicholas Weinert  268  23  104     M      Ann Arbor MI US   2:28:19.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jordan McNeilly 320 27  33      M      Holt MI US         1:56:47.7 
2     Ben Lowe        450 28  50      M      Holland MI US      2:01:32.9 
3     Mike O'Neill    436 28  53      M      East Lansing MI US 2:02:15.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Nathan Kark  308 33  4       M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:40:42.4 
2     Jason LaDuke 318 31  14      M      Hopkins MI US      1:47:01.8 
3     Ben Williams 411 30  21      M      Paw Paw MI US      1:51:37.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Brian Steinberg 399 39  7       M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:42:15.5 
2     Jim Hicks       384 38  9       M      Adrian MI US       1:42:27.9 
3     Steven Holmes   304 36  15      M      West Olive MI US   1:47:56.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Marti Mayack     327  40  6       M      Hastings MI US     1:41:44.9 
2     Jeffrey Osterink 5446 41  8       M      Byron Center MI US 1:42:27.6 
3     Michael Racine   270  42  18      M      Grand Ledge MI US  1:50:56.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jeff Johnson       329 47  20      M      Caledonia MI US 1:51:10.0 
2     Roman Krzyzanowski 354 46  22      M      Warren MI US    1:51:42.3 
3     Ray Garcia         420 45  29      M      Lansing MI US   1:54:54.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jeff Smucker     5696 52  12      M      Grand Haven MI US  1:45:03.0 
2     Andrew Kromminga 402  52  16      M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:48:05.5 
3     Craig Malmstrom  397  52  25      M      Hastings MI US     1:52:42.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     John Brady    5879 58  26      M      Mattawan MI US 1:53:50.8 
2     Thomas Piazza 5664 58  41      M      Troy MI US     1:58:19.1 
3     Greg Shende   261  58  42      M      Sarnia ON CA   1:59:18.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     David Nisbet   422 61  60      M      Lake Odessa MI US 2:04:06.8 
2     Rod Fraser     287 61  80      M      Mooretown ON CA   2:15:12.7 
3     Kevin O'Connor 278 64  96      M      Wallaceburg ON CA 2:24:25.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Michael Curtis 363 68  119     M      Swartz Creek MI US 2:33:06 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Thomas Wascha  5919 74  127     M      Burton MI US       2:37:26.9 
2     Robert Stocker 250  74  190     M      East Lansing MI US 3:49:23.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Mary Wood           371 23  43      F      Chesaning MI US    1:59:25.8 
2     Elizabeth Anast     319 23  44      F      East Lansing MI US 2:00:24.0 
3     Madeline Hirschfeld 392 24  101     F      Livonia MI US      2:26:32.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Emily Thomas      5447 26  37      F      East Lansing MI US 1:57:25.8 
2     Jaclyn Dominici   383  26  77      F      Lockport IL US     2:13:11.6 
3     Alexandra Kukulka 385  26  128     F      Lockport IL US     2:37:30.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Shannon McCormick 387  34  32      F      Rockford MI US    1:56:18.3 
2     Jana Shavalier    382  32  51      F      wyoming MI US     2:02:01.4 
3     Erica Zaworski    5663 30  68      F      Spring Lake MI US 2:08:32.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Sarah Morrison  394 36  89      F      Alpena MI US       2:21:29.9 
2     Rebecca Mayer   307 36  95      F      Hartland MI US     2:24:20.0 
3     Robin Picarazzi 360 39  111     F      grand Rapids MI US 2:30:43.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Cristi Harrington 331 41  36      F      Dearborn MI US     1:57:23.7 
2     Mo Schneider      362 40  39      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:57:56.9 
3     Tracy Argo        406 40  52      F      Portage MI US      2:02:10.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jodie Sedestrom 269 49  55      F      Livonia MI US  2:03:07.8 
2     Kristine Kotsch 419 49  73      F      Dewitt MI US   2:09:23.3 
3     Donna Fleener   359 49  88      F      Muskegon MI US 2:20:55.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Sarah Cogghe   276 50  62      F      Wallaceburg ON CA  2:05:28.0 
2     Jacque Carlson 444 51  82      F      Kalamazoo MI US    2:15:47.4 
3     Gina Carroll   335 52  83      F      Lincoln park MI US 2:17:10.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Nancy Cook     263 58  132     F      Kalamazoo MI US    2:38:33.1 
2     Eileen Duchane 325 58  168     F      Grand Rapids MI US 3:05:48.7 
3     Jean Farrell   421 58  182     F      Wayland MI US      3:27:33.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Teresa Fulcomer    288 61  117     F      Battle Creek MI US 2:32:04.7 
2     Kim Plummer        280 60  140     F      Muskegon MI US     2:42:04.0 
3     Stephanie Williams 322 62  187     F      Grand Rapids MI US 3:40:50.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Susan Rook       316  65  108     F      Holt MI US         2:29:48.4 
2     Suzanne Kozloski 5695 68  166     F      Grand Rapids MI US 3:03:55.9 
3     Linda Baker      247  65  194     F      Hudson MI US       4:05:24.6 

Embed Code