Results For
Spirit's 5K & Beer Mile benefiting MANNA HOUSE

Alexandria, LA 71301
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City         Chip      Age Division Division 
                                                    Time          Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============ ========= === ======== ======== 
1     87  David Christy         M      Pineville    0:07:31.2 29                    
2     152 Bradley Cope          M      Leesville    0:08:19.8 54                    
3     226 steven maxwell        M                   0:08:22.3                       
4     104 Chad Young            M      Ball         0:08:24.1 39                    
5     170 Zack Hornsby          M      Alexandria   0:08:26.1 21                    
6     119 Lane Gremillion       M      Pineville    0:08:47.3 45                    
7     116 Bobo Anderson         M      Leesville    0:09:03.6 56                    
8     109 Bridget Schwenne      F      Genesee      0:09:20.9 30                    
9     209 hunter brunet         M                   0:09:51.1 33                    
10    183 Chris Bellino         M      Alexandria   0:09:54.6 27                    
11    90  Nicolas Blackstone    M      Pineville    0:10:52.6 26                    
12    176 Gaynell Byrd          F      Lecompte     0:11:43.3 34                    
13    157 William Prestridge    M      Pineville    0:11:44.6 34                    
14    88  Kristy Brown          F      Pineville    0:11:46.9 29                    
15    81  Ray Castleberry       M      New Roads    0:11:48.8 62                    
16    73  Colin Ashby           M      Alexandria   0:12:28.9 22                    
17    74  Thomas Degeyter Ashby M      Alexandria   0:12:29.4 22                    
18    173 Morgan Edwards        M      Fort Polk    0:12:37.6 37                    
19    83  Jonathan Young        M      Delhi        0:13:26.9 42                    
20    125 Sarah Depril          F      Woodworth    0:13:35.9 29                    
21    72  Connie Martin         F      Pineville    0:13:44.6 55                    
22    111 Philip York           M      Pineville    0:13:46.1 60                    
23    86  Danny Bryant          M      Alexandria   0:13:46.4 56                    
24    141 Erica Murphy          F      Church Point 0:14:13.4 34                    
25    142 Amber Benoit          F      Alexandria   0:14:14.8 30                    
26    227 John Johnson          M      Pineville    0:14:48.4 28                    
27    80  Joshua Constantine    M      Pineville    0:15:17.4 39                    
28    115 Nicholas Conerly      M      Gonzales     0:15:19.6 54                    
29    98  Bob Pulaski           M      Pineville    0:15:34.1 62                    
30    184 Kade Taylor           M      Alexandria   0:15:43.9 21                    
31    121 Krista Taylor         F      Alexandria   0:15:44.3 22                    
32    70  Jason Abrams          M      Pineville    0:16:07.1 46                    
33    71  Keith Ashby           M      Alexandria   0:16:34.1 58                    
34    225 Dennis Flynn          M      Alexandria   0:16:42.0 50                    
35    102 Scott Clements        M      Alexandria   0:16:42.6 23                    
36    196 mary anderson         F                   0:17:27.6                       
37    251 bryan dupus           M                   0:17:28.4                       
38    67  Sawyer Smith          M      Pineville    0:17:29.5 25                    
39    95  Preston Taylor        M      Alexandria   0:18:12.0 57                    
40    75  Hailey McClure        F      Pollock      0:19:55.6 27                    
41    164 Lakyn Mitchell        F      Dry Prong    0:19:55.9 23                    
42    89  Leslie Nugent         F      Pineville    0:19:56.9 30                    
43    155 Lori Gotreaux         F      Alexandria   0:20:18.4 24                    
44    120 Michele Bailey        F      Alexandria   0:20:19.6 48                    
45    169 Debbie Hornsby        F      Alexandria   0:20:21.0 49                    
46    228 eunice lee            F                   0:20:21.6 30                    
47    122 Kayla Rachall         F      Alexandria   0:20:27.0 26                    
48    124 David Oneal           M      Woodworth    0:20:38.5 56                    
49    123 Veronica Bennett      F      Alexandria   0:22:03.1 25                    
50    150 Maegan Baum           F      Pineville    0:23:20.9 30                    
51    68  Elizabeth Smith       F      Alexandria   0:23:28.0 25                    
52    94  Cole Cripps           M      Baton Rouge  0:23:28.6 24                    
53    151 Sarah Utts            F      Pineville    0:23:29.6 28                    
54    69  Amanda Cross          F      Alexandria   0:23:32.5 39                    
55    174 Candance Mintum       F      Alexandria   0:24:09.3 50                    
56    175 Winnie Crooks         F      Alexandria   0:24:13.6 56                    
57    166 Jacob Robichaux       M      Alexandria   0:25:46.4 28                    
58    186 Katie Moffit          F      Alexandria   0:25:46.6 32                    
59    165 Lindsey Robichaux     F      Alexandria   0:25:46.9 28                    
60    177 Jennifer Tassin       F      Alexandria   0:25:52.5 33                    
61    178 Patrick Tassib        M      Alesandria   0:26:17.1 32                    
62    185 Keith Moffit          M      Alexandria   0:26:17.9 35                    

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.