Busey Bank Family Run for Prevention presented by ALUFAB, USA

Fri November 6 - Sat January 30, 2021 Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division  Team Name                              Team Name 
                                                                       Time      Time            Place                                                               
===== ==== ======================== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== ======== ========= ====================================== ========= 
1     637  Jacob King               Fort Myers           FL    US      0:17:58.9 0:17:58.9 5:47  1        M Open                                                     
2     995  Markus Espelien          Trndelag                   US      0:19:25.9 0:19:25.9 6:15  1        M 30-34                                                    
3     542  Joshua Dorsey            Fort Myers           FL    US      0:21:14.3 0:21:14.3 6:50  2        M 30-34   Lee County School District                       
4     35   Rico Martinez            Waterbury            CT    US      0:21:20.2 0:21:20.2 6:52  1        M 25-29                                                    
5     165  Mike Ahlborn             Cape Coral           FL    US      0:21:32.4 0:21:32.4 6:56  1        M Masters                                                  
6     623  Ulf Mietens              Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:21:38.3 0:21:38.3 6:58  1        M Grnd Ma                                                  
7     446  Curtis Bentley           readfield            ME    US      0:21:47.2 0:21:47.2 7:01  1        M 55-59                                                    
8     570  Paulo Oliveira           Coral Springs        FL    US      0:22:32.6 0:22:32.6 7:15  2        M 55-59                                                    
9     335  Antonio DeJesus          Immokalee            FL    US      0:22:49.5 0:22:49.5 7:21  3        M 30-34                                                    
10    494  Roland Kraemer           Suhl                 TH    DE      0:22:56.6 0:22:56.6 7:23  1        M Sr Grd                                                   
11    460  Kari Parker              Fort Myers           FL    US      0:23:05.4 0:23:05.4 7:26  1        F Open                                                     
12    473  Matthew Clevenger        Cape Coral           FL    US      0:23:16.2 0:23:16.2 7:29  2        M 25-29                                                    
13    83   Ron Mayville             Amherstburg                        0:23:20.9 0:23:20.9 7:31  3        M 55-59                                                    
14    595  Jackson Morgan           Lehigh Acres         FL    US      0:23:29.7 0:23:29.7 7:34  1        M 35-39   Lee County School District                       
15    598  Mason Blanchette         Naples               FL    US      0:23:38.1 0:23:38.1 7:36  1        M 20-24                                                    
16    387  Christian Jordi          Moosseedorf                CH      0:23:55.9 0:23:55.9 7:42  1        M 45-49                                                    
17    385  Timothy Holland          Lehigh Acres         FL    US      0:24:04.2 0:24:04.2 7:45  1        M 40-44                                                    
18    305  Guy Blanchette           Naples               FL    US      0:24:11.8 0:24:11.8 7:47  1        M 50-54                                                    
19    518  Bryan Avery              Cape Coral           FL    US      0:24:21.1 0:24:21.1 7:50  2        M 50-54   Lee County School District                       
20    597  Sierra Howard            Cape Coral           FL    US      0:24:22.5 0:24:22.5 7:51  1        F 11-14                                                    
21    389  Noémi Jordi             Moosseedorf                CH      0:24:28.3 0:24:28.3 7:53  1        F 15-19                                                    
22    484  K. Wendland              Fort Myers           FL    US      0:24:32.5 0:24:32.5 7:54  2        F 11-14                                                    
23    439  Kasidit Tipayaosoth      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:24:33.6 0:24:33.6 7:54  2        M 20-24   Lee County School District                       
24    586  Darrelye Kurslock        Cape Coral           FL    US      0:24:36.0 0:24:36.0 7:55  3        M 20-24   THE SURRENDER HOUSE RECOVERY RESIDENCE           
25    521  Jacob Enzor              Gainesville          GA    US      0:24:36.4 0:24:36.4 7:55  1        M 15-19                                                    
26    394  Morgan Meek              Fort Myers           FL    US      0:24:41.0 0:24:41.0 7:57  1        F 35-39   White Sands                                      
27    1000 John Bates               Captiva              FL    US      0:24:48.3 0:24:48.3 7:59  1        M 65-69                                                    
28    520  Wally Enzor              Gainesville          GA    US      0:24:57.1 0:24:57.1 8:02  2        M 45-49                                                    
29    626  Adam Sommer              Fort Myers           FL    US      0:25:22.5 0:25:22.5 8:10  4        M 20-24                                                    
30    374  Matthew Booth            Fort Myers           FL    US      0:25:24.5 0:25:24.5 8:11  2        M 35-39   Lee County School District                       
31    134  K. Krevscher             Estero               FL    US      0:25:41.9 0:25:41.9 8:16  1        M 1-10                                                     
32    360  Danielle Stoker          Fort Myers           FL    US      0:26:34.5 0:26:34.5 8:33  2        F 35-39                                                    
33    552  Kelly Welborn            Fort Myers           FL    US      0:26:54.0 0:26:54.0 8:39  3        F 35-39                                                    
34    388  Olivia Jordi             Moosseedorf                CH      0:27:04.9 0:27:04.9 8:43  3        F 11-14                                                    
35    461  L. Parker                Fort Myers           FL    US      0:27:08.2 0:27:08.2 8:44  1        F 1-10                                                     
36    166  W. Palmer                Fort Myers           FL    US      0:27:08.4 0:27:08.4 8:44  2        F 1-10                                                     
37    559  Lexi Geiger              Cape Coral           FL    US      0:27:33.8 0:27:33.8 8:52  1        F 20-24                                                    
38    485  Greg Listar              Ft Myers             FL    US      0:27:37.7 0:27:37.7 8:54  2        M 40-44   Lee County School District                       
39    548  Alexandria Thompson      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:27:44.3 0:27:44.3 8:56  1        F 25-29   Kimberly Center                                  
40    304  Joanne Blanchette        Naples               FL    US      0:28:01.8 0:28:01.8 9:01  1        F Masters                                                  
41    621  Justin Nice              Fort Myers           FL    US      0:28:07.2 0:28:07.2 9:03  3        M 25-29                                                    
42    547  Greg Bueno               Fort Myers           FL    US      0:28:12.1 0:28:12.1 9:05  3        M 45-49   Florida Highway Patrol                           
43    311  Roger Mercado            Fort Myers           FL    US      0:28:13.1 0:28:13.1 9:05  3        M 50-54   Lee County Human and Veteran Services            
44    997  Joel Caouette            Fort Myers           FL    US      0:28:18.5 0:28:18.5 9:07  4        M 30-34                                                    
45    574  Erin Ashcraft            Cape Coral           FL    US      0:28:30.2 0:28:30.2 9:10  2        F 25-29   Lee County Human and Veteran Services            
46    431  Jacob Scull              Fort Myers           FL    US      0:28:34.0 0:28:34.0 9:12  4        M 25-29   White Sands                                      
47    336  Eric Cioffi              Naples               FL    US      0:28:39.0 0:28:39.0 9:13  5        M 30-34   White Sands                                      
48    73   Kevin Kincaid            Fort Myers           FL    US      0:28:48.5 0:28:48.5 9:16  4        M 55-59                                                    
49    496  Patrick Esposito         Fort Myers           FL    US      0:28:50.9 0:28:50.9 9:17  5        M 55-59                                                    
50    345  Jason Plucker            Fort Myers           FL    US      0:29:03.0 0:29:03.0 9:21  3        M 40-44   Varsity Lakes Middle School                      
51    320  Vanessa Mastropola       Fort Myers           FL    US      0:29:05.7 0:29:05.7 9:22  2        F 20-24                                                    
52    370  Julie Jefferis           Fort Myers           FL    US      0:29:14.8 0:29:14.8 9:25  3        F 20-24   Lee County School District                       
53    996  Julia Brooks             Cape Coral           FL    US      0:29:27.8 0:29:27.8 9:29  2        F 15-19                                                    
54    594  Kevin Morgan             Lehigh Acres         FL    US      0:29:31.5 0:29:31.5 9:30  5        M 25-29   Lee County School District                       
55    590  Julius Cintron           Fort Myers           FL    US      0:29:32.5 0:29:32.5 9:31  4        M 40-44                                                    
56    204  Corey Bourquet           Cape Coral           FL    US      0:29:35.4 0:29:35.4 9:31  4        M 45-49                                                    
57    571  Priscilla Oliveira       Coral Springs        FL    US      0:29:46.0 0:29:46.0 9:35  1        F Grnd Ma                                                  
58    527  Elizabeth Gilmore        Fort Myers           FL    US      0:29:47.7 0:29:47.7 9:35  4        M 50-54   White Sands                                      
59    551  Jeremy Pickett           Fort Myers           FL    US      0:30:00.0 0:30:00.0 9:39  3        M 35-39   Kimberly Center                                  
60    351  douglas orchison         Bonita Springs       FL    US      0:30:01.3 0:30:01.3 9:40  1        M 60-64   Lee County School District                       
61    405  Nina Bryan               Fort Myers           FL    US      0:30:04.9 0:30:04.9 9:41  1        F 45-49   White Sands                                      
62    573  Maggie Miller            Bradenton            FL    US      0:30:09.3 0:30:09.3 9:42  1        F Sr Grd                                                   
63    507  Michal Barton            Naples               FL    US      0:30:09.9 0:30:09.9 9:43  5        M 40-44                                                    
64    28   Michael Martinsen        Cape Coral           FL    US      0:30:20.3 0:30:20.3 9:46  4        M 35-39                                                    
65    544  Sweet Ass Lou Chiappetta Cape Coral           FL    US      0:30:28.9 0:30:28.9 9:49  5        M 50-54                                                    
66    607  Max Gesenhues            Cape Coral           FL    US      0:30:38.1 0:30:38.1 9:52  6        M 40-44                                                    
67    585  Devon Turner             Cape Coral           FL    US      0:30:40.4 0:30:40.4 9:52  5        M 35-39   THE SURRENDER HOUSE RECOVERY RESIDENCE           
68    589  Janet Coors              Fort Myers           FL    US      0:30:46.4 0:30:46.4 9:54  1        F 50-54                                                    
69    639  Michelle Bornhorst       Sanibel              FL    US      0:30:48.4 0:30:48.4 9:55  1        F 40-44                                                    
70    577  Veronica Nagle           Cape Coral           FL    US      0:31:00.5 0:31:00.5 9:59  4        F 35-39                                                    
71    373  Melissa Booth            Fort Myers           FL    US      0:31:16.7 0:31:16.7 10:04 5        F 35-39   Lee County School District                       
72    380  Kari Hardman             Fort MyersFort Myers FL    US      0:31:16.8 0:31:16.8 10:04 2        F 40-44   Lee County School District                       
73    348  Julee Duttko             Fort Myers           FL    US      0:31:19.8 0:31:19.8 10:05 2        F 45-49   Lee County School District                       
74    393  Emily Chiodo             Fort Myers           FL    US      0:31:22.6 0:31:22.6 10:06 3        F 40-44   White Sands                                      
75    539  Courtney Patton          Fort Myers           FL    US      0:31:23.6 0:31:23.6 10:06 4        F 20-24   White Sands                                      
76    575  Eric Anderson            Fort Myers           FL    US      0:31:29.5 0:31:29.5 10:08 6        M 30-34   Kimberly Center                                  
77    383  Jaclyn Baker             Fort Myers           FL    US      0:31:44.2 0:31:44.2 10:13 4        F 40-44   Lee County School District                       
78    475  Darren Webb              Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:31:56.3 0:31:56.3 10:17 5        M 45-49                                                    
79    569  W. Hart                  Cape Coral           FL    US      0:32:11.8 0:32:11.8 10:22 2        M 1-10                                                     
80    999  Kelley Hammond           Cape Coral           FL    US      0:32:12.5 0:32:12.5 10:22 5        F 40-44                                                    
81    361  Anna Gullickson          Seattle              WA    US      0:32:20.7 0:32:20.7 10:25 6        F 35-39                                                    
82    998  Justine Polewski         Cape Coral           FL    US      0:32:30.8 0:32:30.8 10:28 5        F 20-24                                                    
83    164  Steve McGowan            North Fort Myers     FL    US      0:32:32.2 0:32:32.2 10:28 6        M 55-59                                                    
84    509  K. Barton                Naples               FL    US      0:32:47.4 0:32:47.4 10:33 3        F 1-10                                                     
85    508  D. Barton                Naples               FL    US      0:32:47.4 0:32:47.4 10:33 3        M 1-10                                                     
86    624  Angela Casesa            Fort Myers           FL    US      0:32:53.3 0:32:53.3 10:35 7        F 35-39                                                    
87    169  Naomi Welborn            Fort Myers           FL    US      0:32:58.6 0:32:58.6 10:37 8        F 35-39                                                    
88    434  Michelle Northrup        Bonita Springs       FL    US      0:33:16.7 0:33:16.7 10:43 1        F 55-59   Lee County School District                       
89    382  Lindsay Bentz            Fort Myers           FL    US      0:33:28.5 0:33:28.5 10:46 9        F 35-39   Lee County School District                       
90    410  Matt Donnelly            Fort Myers           FL    US      0:33:31.6 0:33:31.6 10:47 6        M 45-49   White Sands                                      
91    593  D. Donnelly              North Fort Myers     FL    US      0:33:31.8 0:33:31.8 10:48 4        M 1-10    White Sands                                      
92    572  Bryan Rosa               Coral Springs        FL    US      0:33:47.1 0:33:47.1 10:52 2        M 15-19                                                    
93    622  Amanda Farmer            Fort Myers           FL    US      0:33:58.1 0:33:58.1 10:56 10       F 35-39                                                    
94    338  KATHLEEN Mace            North Port           FL    US      0:33:59.9 0:33:59.9 10:57 2        F 50-54                                                    
95    592  C. Donnelly              North Fort Myers     FL    US      0:34:04.5 0:34:04.5 10:58 5        M 1-10    White Sands                                      
96    591  Mary Donnelly            North Fort Myers     FL    US      0:34:05.1 0:34:05.1 10:58 3        F 45-49   White Sands                                      
97    347  KIM DAVIS                Lehigh Acres         FL    US      0:34:08.1 0:34:08.1 10:59 2        F 55-59   Lee County School District                       
98    346  ROCK DAVIS               Lehigh Acres         FL    US      0:34:08.2 0:34:08.2 10:59 2        M 60-64   Lee County School District                       
99    366  Michelle White           Fort Myers Beach     FL    US      0:34:10.9 0:34:10.9 11:00 4        F 45-49   Lee County School District                       
100   365  Michael White            Fort Myers Beach     FL    US      0:34:11.1 0:34:11.1 11:00 6        M 50-54   Lee County School District                       
101   352  carol stadnyk            Bonita Springs       FL    US      0:34:24.1 0:34:24.1 11:04 3        F 55-59   Lee County School District                       
102   358  A. Rivadeneria           Cape Coral           FL    US      0:34:38.8 0:34:38.8 11:09 4        F 11-14   Lee County School District                       
103   377  Nancy Ross Rivera        Cape Coral           FL    US      0:34:42.1 0:34:42.1 11:10 3        F 50-54   Lee County School District                       
104   390  F. Letts                 Cape Coral           FL    US      0:34:44.8 0:34:44.8 11:11 4        F 1-10    White Sands                                      
105   362  Melvin Smith             Fort Myers           FL    US      0:34:49.9 0:34:49.9 11:13 7        M 40-44   Lee County School District                       
106   601  Carlos Tatis             Fort Myers           FL    US      0:34:55.1 0:34:55.1 11:14 8        M 40-44                                                    
107   522  Grady Goodwin            Fort Myers           FL    US      0:35:08.8 0:35:08.8 11:19 5        M 20-24   White Sands                                      
108   442  Anyela Pena              Naples               FL    US      0:36:05.4 0:36:05.4 11:37 5        F 45-49   Naturipe Farms                                   
109   549  Stacey Mercado           Fort Myers           FL    US      0:36:06.1 0:36:06.1 11:37 6        F 45-49                                                    
110   550  S. Mercado               Fort Myers           FL    US      0:36:06.3 0:36:06.3 11:37 5        F 1-10                                                     
111   619  Joshua Jacobs            Fort Myers           FL    US      0:36:07.5 0:36:07.5 11:38 6        M 25-29                                                    
112   444  Kristi Bruggeman         Ave Maria            FL    US      0:36:27.1 0:36:27.1 11:44 11       F 35-39   White Sands                                      
113   418  Lesley Lynn Wilson       Bonita Springs       FL    US      0:36:29.8 0:36:29.8 11:45 1        F 60-64   Lee County School District                       
114   530  Paul Gutshall            Fort Myers           FL    US      0:36:37.3 0:36:37.3 11:47 6        M 20-24   White Sands                                      
115   205  Tyler May                Fort Myers           FL    US      0:36:42.7 0:36:42.7 11:49 7        M 20-24                                                    
116   340  Allison Garrich          Fort Myers           FL    US      0:36:42.9 0:36:42.9 11:49 6        F 20-24   Lee County School District                       
117   353  Mara Exposito            Cape Coral           FL    US      0:36:46.9 0:36:46.9 11:50 7        F 45-49   Lee County School District                       
118   600  Nicholas Gabrielsen      Estero               FL    US      0:36:51.4 0:36:51.4 11:52 6        M 35-39                                                    
119   416  Nora Donato Hitchcock    Alva                 FL    US      0:36:58.8 0:36:58.8 11:54 4        F 55-59   Lee County Human and Veteran Services            
120   421  Elisabeth Densley        Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:37:11.4 0:37:11.4 11:58 8        F 45-49                                                    
121   610  Alexandra Tali           Fort Myers           FL    US      0:37:26.4 0:37:26.4 12:03 7        F 20-24                                                    
122   611  Derek Adams              Fort Myers           FL    US      0:37:32.7 0:37:32.7 12:05 7        M 25-29                                                    
123   517  Karla Avery              Cape Coral           FL    US      0:37:49.4 0:37:49.4 12:10 9        F 45-49   Lee County School District                       
124   379  H. Stowell               Cape Coral           FL    US      0:37:50.1 0:37:50.1 12:11 6        M 1-10    Lee County School District                       
125   417  Gavin Hare               North Fort Myers     FL    US      0:37:50.9 0:37:50.9 12:11 3        M 15-19   White Sands                                      
126   378  crystal stowell          Cape Coral           FL    US      0:37:56.4 0:37:56.4 12:13 1        F 30-34   Lee County School District                       
127   516  Tricia Gatewood          North Fort Myers     FL    US      0:38:06.4 0:38:06.4 12:16 6        F 40-44   Lee County School District                       
128   440  Kimberly Davis           Bonita Springs       FL    US      0:38:37.3 0:38:37.3 12:26 12       F 35-39   Naturipe Farms                                   
129   546  Patrick Davis            Bonita Springs       FL    US      0:38:37.5 0:38:37.5 12:26 7        M 35-39   Naturipe Farms                                   
130   483  Lena Stapleton           Cape Coral           FL    US      0:38:43.9 0:38:43.9 12:28 3        F 15-19   PAR                                              
131   482  Timothy O'Hara           Cape Coral           FL    US      0:39:07.6 0:39:07.6 12:36 8        M 20-24   PAR                                              
132   339  Danielle Knapp           Fort Myers           FL    US      0:39:15.1 0:39:15.1 12:38 13       F 35-39   Healthy Lee                                      
133   441  Emily Kirchner           Fort Myers           FL    US      0:39:22.9 0:39:22.9 12:41 2        F 30-34   Naturipe Farms                                   
134   411  Melissa Runion           Fort Myers           FL    US      0:39:35.9 0:39:35.9 12:45 14       F 35-39   White Sands                                      
135   333  Elizabeth Hilgreen       Cape Coral           FL    US      0:39:36.4 0:39:36.4 12:45 3        F 30-34                                                    
136   528  Leanne Atchison          Fort Myers           FL    US      0:39:44.4 0:39:44.4 12:47 4        F 50-54   White Sands                                      
137   492  Cheryl Nichols           North Fort Myers     FL    US      0:39:49.3 0:39:49.3 12:49 2        F 60-64   Lee County School District                       
138   357  Skyla Garton-Miulli      Cape Coral           FL    US      0:39:56.9 0:39:56.9 12:51 4        F 15-19   Lee County School District                       
139   472  Brigid Kearns            Cape Coral           FL    US      0:39:57.0 0:39:57.0 12:52 4        F 30-34                                                    
140   356  Dawn Miulli              Cape Coral           FL    US      0:40:06.0 0:40:06.0 12:54 10       F 45-49   Lee County School District                       
141   543  Jean Crenshaw            Fort Myers           FL    US      0:40:09.8 0:40:09.8 12:56 15       F 35-39                                                    
142   554  Eileen Mastropola        Fort Myers           FL    US      0:40:13.4 0:40:13.4 12:57 5        F 50-54                                                    
143   381  Kasey Jamison            Fort Myers           FL    US      0:40:55.1 0:40:55.1 13:10 8        F 20-24                                                    
144   403  Roberta Davis            Fort Myers           FL    US      0:41:11.1 0:41:11.1 13:15 3        F 60-64   White Sands                                      
145   415  derek RUNION             Cape Coral           FL    US      0:41:13.2 0:41:13.2 13:16 8        M 35-39   White Sands                                      
146   450  Jill Flowers             Cape Coral           FL    US      0:41:30.3 0:41:30.3 13:22 5        F 55-59                                                    
147   429  Brandy Sutton            Fort Myers           FL    US      0:41:37.0 0:41:37.0 13:24 16       F 35-39   White Sands                                      
148   533  Jack Tocco               Fort Myers           FL    US      0:41:37.2 0:41:37.2 13:24 7        M 30-34   White Sands                                      
149   538  Mariana Mazzone          Fort Myers           FL    US      0:41:37.4 0:41:37.4 13:24 3        F 25-29   White Sands                                      
150   545  Yeesha J. Chiappetta     Cape Coral           FL    US      0:41:46.0 0:41:46.0 13:27 7        F 40-44                                                    
151   312  Steven Wilson            Albany               OR    US      0:41:47.5 0:41:47.5 13:27 7        M 50-54                                                    
152   628  KELLY ZIMMER             Cape Coral           FL    US      0:41:53.0 0:41:53.0 13:29 11       F 45-49                                                    
153   190  Raphael Oliveira         Fort Myers           FL    US      0:41:53.8 0:41:53.8 13:29 1        M 11-14                                                    
154   443  John Davis               Ave Maria            FL    US      0:42:14.3 0:42:14.3 13:36 3        M 60-64   White Sands                                      
155   514  Anonymous Participant                               US      0:42:37.9 0:42:37.9 13:43 6        F 50-54                                                    
156   117  A. King                  Estero               FL    US      0:42:38.4 0:42:38.4 13:43 7        M 1-10                                                     
157   330  Julie Collard            Gobles               MI    US      0:42:46.4 0:42:46.4 13:46 17       F 35-39                                                    
158   419  S. Femia                 Cape Coral           FL    US      0:42:49.9 0:42:49.9 13:47 6        F 1-10    White Sands                                      
159   634  Ashlyn Enrico            Labelle              FL    US      0:43:21.1 0:43:21.1 13:57 9        F 20-24                                                    
160   994  Richard Ahlborn          Cape Coral           FL    US      0:43:29.8 0:43:29.8 14:00 1        M 70-99                                                    
161   606  Carol Buckner            Bancroft             MI    US      0:43:31.2 0:43:31.2 14:00 7        F 50-54                                                    
162   605  Larry Buckner            Bancroft             MI    US      0:43:31.8 0:43:31.8 14:01 4        M 60-64                                                    
163   471  Julie Weitman            Fort Myers           FL    US      0:43:33.7 0:43:33.7 14:01 8        F 50-54                                                    
164   603  Jessica Gibson           Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:35.4 0:43:35.4 14:02 8        F 40-44                                                    
165   458  Brooke Gabrielsen        Estero               FL    US      0:43:46.3 0:43:46.3 14:05 18       F 35-39   Naturipe Farms                                   
166   367  Jennifer Grida           Fort Myers           FL    US      0:44:28.2 0:44:28.2 14:19 19       F 35-39   Lee County School District                       
167   368  Josh Grida               Fort Myers           FL    US      0:44:28.4 0:44:28.4 14:19 9        M 35-39   Lee County School District                       
168   596  Keven Exposito           Cape Coral           FL    US      0:44:29.5 0:44:29.5 14:19 2        M 11-14   Lee County School District                       
169   493  Butch Nichols            North Fort Myers     FL    US      0:44:44.4 0:44:44.4 14:24 7        M 55-59                                                    
170   313  Catherine Wilson         Albany               OR    US      0:45:50.0 0:45:50.0 14:45 12       F 45-49                                                    
171   314  M. Wilson                Albany               OR    US      0:45:50.1 0:45:50.1 14:45 7        F 1-10                                                     
172   519  Emily Edwards            Cape Coral           FL    US      0:45:58.0 0:45:58.0 14:48 5        F 15-19   PAR                                              
173   399  James Serico             Fort Myers           FL    US      0:46:02.5 0:46:02.5 14:49 9        M 40-44   White Sands                                      
174   588  Chris Moore              Cape Coral           FL    US      0:46:02.8 0:46:02.8 14:49 8        M 30-34   THE SURRENDER HOUSE RECOVERY RESIDENCE           
175   369  J. Klein                 Fort Myers           FL    US      0:46:11.8 0:46:11.8 14:52 3        M 11-14   Lee County School District                       
176   445  Aaron Bruggeman          Ave Maria            FL    US      0:46:34.2 0:46:34.2 14:59 10       M 35-39   White Sands                                      
177   584  Jeremiah Kuslock         Cape Coral           FL    US      0:46:45.7 0:46:45.7 15:03 11       M 35-39   THE SURRENDER HOUSE RECOVERY RESIDENCE           
178   579  Kari-Anne Spiller        Cape Coral           FL    US      0:46:45.8 0:46:45.8 15:03 5        F 30-34   THE SURRENDER HOUSE RECOVERY RESIDENCE           
179   386  Carol Hedrick            north ft. myers      FL    US      0:47:00.1 0:47:00.1 15:08 4        F 60-64   Lee County School District                       
180   302  Martha Harrie            Ft. Myers            FL    US      0:48:40.2 0:48:40.2 15:40 6        F 55-59                                                    
181   303  Greg Harrie              Ft. Myers            FL    US      0:48:40.7 0:48:40.7 15:40 5        M 60-64                                                    
182   535  Nicole Hughes            Fort Myers           FL    US      0:48:43.5 0:48:43.5 15:41 4        F 25-29   White Sands                                      
183   534  CasyJo Haughawout        Fort Myers           FL    US      0:48:43.8 0:48:43.8 15:41 6        F 30-34   White Sands                                      
184   540  Joseph DeRouswlle        Fort Myers           FL    US      0:49:02.0 0:49:02.0 15:47 10       M 40-44   White Sands                                      
185   435  Daniel LaBon             Fort Myers           FL    US      0:49:33.0 0:49:33.0 15:57 12       M 35-39   White Sands                                      
186   631  DANA SCHWARZ             Cape Coral           FL    US      0:50:00.9 0:50:00.9 16:06 9        F 50-54                                                    
187   602  T. Middlebrooks          Cape Coral           FL    US      0:50:28.8 0:50:28.8 16:15 8        F 1-10                                                     
188   463  Cindy Lusk               Michigan Center      MI    US      0:50:30.6 0:50:30.6 16:15 7        F 55-59   White Sands                                      
189   632  WYNN WOOTEN              Cape Coral           FL    US      0:50:32.1 0:50:32.1 16:16 8        F 55-59                                                    
190   464  Robin Holda              Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:50:32.2 0:50:32.2 16:16 9        F 55-59   White Sands                                      
191   318  Arturo Uzdavinis         Fort Myers           FL    US      0:50:42.3 0:50:42.3 16:19 8        M 25-29   Lee County Human and Veteran Services            
192   344  Temika Middlebrooks      Cape Coral           FL    US      0:50:50.2 0:50:50.2 16:22 9        F 40-44   Lee County School District                       
193   319  Heather Parker           Cape Coral           FL    US      0:50:51.2 0:50:51.2 16:22 20       F 35-39   Lee County School District                       
194   558  Karen Sequinot           Fort Myers           FL    US      0:51:29.8 0:51:29.8 16:35 10       F 50-54                                                    
195   526  Veronica McGhee          Fort Myers           FL    US      0:52:07.5 0:52:07.5 16:47 11       F 50-54   White Sands                                      
196   525  Jeanne Knight            Fort Myers           FL    US      0:52:08.3 0:52:08.3 16:47 12       F 50-54   White Sands                                      
197   306  A. Laganes               Fort Myers           FL    US      0:52:20.0 0:52:20.0 16:51 5        F 11-14                                                    
198   491  O. Parmeley              Fort Myers           FL    US      0:52:21.2 0:52:21.2 16:51 6        F 11-14   Busey Bank                                       
199   490  Sherry Parmeley          Fort Myers           FL    US      0:52:21.5 0:52:21.5 16:51 10       F 55-59   Busey Bank                                       
200   412  Stephanie Palumbo        Fort Myers           FL    US      0:52:39.7 0:52:39.7 16:57 7        F 30-34   White Sands                                      
201   322  Tara Tourangeau          Lehigh Acres         FL    US      0:52:54.1 0:52:54.1 17:02 13       F 45-49                                                    
202   524  Jaclyn Palumbo           Fort Myers           FL    US      0:53:18.4 0:53:18.4 17:09 5        F 25-29   White Sands                                      
203   408  Jeffery Mell             Fort Myers           FL    US      0:53:35.2 0:53:35.2 17:15 8        M 50-54   White Sands                                      
204   466  MICHELLE MELL            Lehigh Acres         FL    US      0:53:35.4 0:53:35.4 17:15 14       F 45-49   White Sands                                      
205   511  Jordan Mell              Lehigh Acres         FL    US      0:53:35.7 0:53:35.7 17:15 6        F 15-19   White Sands                                      
206   503  Bill Cox                 Lehigh Acres         FL    US      0:53:40.6 0:53:40.6 17:17 2        M 70-99   Tampa Postal Credit Union                        
207   504  Lynn Cox                 Lehigh Acres         FL    US      0:53:40.6 0:53:40.6 17:17 5        F 60-64   Tampa Postal Credit Union                        
208   426  Jennifer Combs           Fort Myers           FL    US      0:54:05.9 0:54:05.9 17:25 10       F 40-44   White Sands                                      
209   400  Tiffany Hare             Fort Myers           FL    US      0:54:07.1 0:54:07.1 17:25 11       F 40-44   White Sands                                      
210   350  Amanda Harvel            Cape Coral           FL    US      0:54:26.4 0:54:26.4 17:31 6        F 25-29                                                    
211   635  Kira Evans               Labelle              FL    US      0:54:44.5 0:54:44.5 17:37 8        F 30-34                                                    
212   620  Micharl O'Hearn          Fort Myers           FL    US      0:55:00.6 0:55:00.6 17:42 11       M 40-44                                                    
213   587  Carlos Herrera           Cape Coral           FL    US      0:55:01.7 0:55:01.7 17:43 8        M 55-59   THE SURRENDER HOUSE RECOVERY RESIDENCE           
214   615  Alejandro Hernandez      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:55:04.0 0:55:04.0 17:43 9        M 50-54                                                    
215   155  K. Krevscher             Estero               FL    US      0:55:05.6 0:55:05.6 17:44 9        F 1-10                                                     
216   130  J. Martin                Estero               FL    US      0:55:09.1 0:55:09.1 17:45 10       F 1-10                                                     
217   616  Dakota Snyder            Fort Myers           FL    US      0:56:09.0 0:56:09.0 18:04 7        F 25-29                                                    
218   612  Kathy Driggers           Fort Myers           FL    US      0:56:09.0 0:56:09.0 18:04 21       F 35-39                                                    
219   613  Harry James              Fort Myers           FL    US      0:56:10.1 0:56:10.1 18:05 12       F 40-44                                                    
220   636  Julie LaFevre            Labelle              FL    US      0:56:19.4 0:56:19.4 18:08 15       F 45-49                                                    
221   633  Robin Bright             Labelle              FL    US      0:56:20.3 0:56:20.3 18:08 13       F 50-54                                                    
222   396  Heidi Fistick            Fort Myers           FL    US      0:56:24.3 0:56:24.3 18:09 13       F 40-44   White Sands                                      
223   407  Patty Halpin             Fort Myers           FL    US      0:56:32.8 0:56:32.8 18:12 16       F 45-49   White Sands                                      
224   557  N. Sarduy-Saez           Lehigh Acres         FL    US      0:56:33.4 0:56:33.4 18:12 8        M 1-10    Lee County School District                       
225   392  Mike Palumbo             Fort Myers           FL    US      0:56:34.2 0:56:34.2 18:12 9        M 25-29   White Sands                                      
226   413  Lyndsay Henry            Fort Myers           FL    US      0:56:34.3 0:56:34.3 18:13 9        F 30-34   White Sands                                      
227   425  Keriann Now              Fort Myers           FL    US      0:56:34.8 0:56:34.8 18:13 22       F 35-39   White Sands                                      
228   495  Brianna Allison          Lehigh Acres         FL    US      0:56:40.5 0:56:40.5 18:15 23       F 35-39   Lee County School District                       
229   513  Andrea Lechner           Fort Myers           FL    US      0:56:41.5 0:56:41.5 18:15 10       F 30-34   Lee County School District                       
230   608  Brianne Romano           Cape Coral           FL    US      0:56:41.9 0:56:41.9 18:15 24       F 35-39                                                    
231   486  Katherine Bell           Estero               FL    US      0:56:45.6 0:56:45.6 18:16 11       F 55-59                                                    
232   556  A. Sarduy-Saez           Lehigh Acres         FL    US      0:57:07.9 0:57:07.9 18:23 7        F 11-14   Lee County School District                       
233   555  Norma Saez-Rivera        Lehigh Acres         FL    US      0:57:08.9 0:57:08.9 18:24 25       F 35-39   Lee County School District                       
234   523  Suzanne Garvin           Fort Myers           FL    US      0:57:14.7 0:57:14.7 18:26 17       F 45-49   White Sands                                      
235   398  Ciara Olibo              Fort Myers           FL    US      0:57:27.3 0:57:27.3 18:30 8        F 25-29   White Sands                                      
236   447  Austin Munson            Lehigh Acres         FL    US      0:57:28.9 0:57:28.9 18:30 10       M 25-29   White Sands                                      
237   488  Gina Dyen-Shapiro        Estero               FL    US      0:57:52.5 0:57:52.5 18:38 14       F 50-54   Team Happy!                                      
238   502  Debra Ference            Lehigh Acres         FL    US      0:57:57.9 0:57:57.9 18:39 12       F 55-59   Tampa Postal Credit Union                        
239   499  Kathy Priegnitz          Lehigh Acres         FL    US      0:57:59.1 0:57:59.1 18:40 13       F 55-59   Tampa Postal Credit Union                        
240   337  Kevin Mace               North Port           FL    US      0:58:21.4 0:58:21.4 18:47 9        M 55-59                                                    
241   375  Mary Fischer             Cape Coral           FL    US      0:58:22.0 0:58:22.0 18:47 1        F 70-99                                                    
242   354  Ezra Exposito            Cape Coral           FL    US      0:58:27.2 0:58:27.2 18:49 7        M 45-49   Lee County School District                       
243   355  T. Exposito              Cape Coral           FL    US      0:58:27.4 0:58:27.4 18:49 8        F 11-14   Lee County School District                       
244   625  Lauren Harkins           Fort Myers           FL    US      0:58:39.9 0:58:39.9 18:53 9        F 25-29                                                    
245   614  Marisa JOnes             Fort Myers           FL    US      0:59:45.7 0:59:45.7 19:14 14       F 40-44                                                    
246   618  Brianna Varnadore        Fort Myers           FL    US      0:59:46.3 0:59:46.3 19:14 10       F 25-29                                                    
247   465  Gerald Holda             Punta Gorda          FL    US      1:00:00.4 1:00:00.4 19:19 2        M 65-69   White Sands                                      
248   432  Dominic Pierotti         Fort Myers           FL    US      1:00:00.6 1:00:00.6 19:19 10       M 50-54   White Sands                                      
249   536  Wyatt Chauvin            Fort Myers           FL    US      1:00:26.5 1:00:26.5 19:27 4        M 15-19   White Sands                                      
250   406  Terry Morris             Fort Myers           FL    US      1:00:27.8 1:00:27.8 19:28 15       F 50-54   White Sands                                      
251   404  Jeffery Pyles            Fort Myers           FL    US      1:00:30.2 1:00:30.2 19:28 11       M 50-54   White Sands                                      
252   428  Jannette Lopez           Fort Myers           FL    US      1:01:05.7 1:01:05.7 19:40 18       F 45-49   White Sands                                      
253   436  Carolanne Pandolfi       Fort Myers           FL    US      1:01:12.9 1:01:12.9 19:42 16       F 50-54   White Sands                                      
254   541  Tim Spinelli             Fort Myers           FL    US      1:01:13.2 1:01:13.2 19:42 9        M 20-24   White Sands                                      
255   424  Charlene Precourt        Fort Myers           FL    US      1:01:13.5 1:01:13.5 19:42 11       F 25-29   White Sands                                      
256   437  Matthew Finlay           Fort Myers           FL    US      1:01:13.8 1:01:13.8 19:42 9        M 30-34   White Sands                                      
257   537  Justin Sullivan          Fort Myers           FL    US      1:01:14.2 1:01:14.2 19:43 10       M 30-34   White Sands                                      
258   532  Benjamin Nelson          Fort Myers           FL    US      1:01:14.2 1:01:14.2 19:43 10       M 20-24   White Sands                                      
259   401  Tina Leared              Fort Myers           FL    US      1:01:14.3 1:01:14.3 19:43 14       F 55-59   White Sands                                      
260   423  Martian Zfaz             Fort Myers           FL    US      1:01:14.3 1:01:14.3 19:43 3        M 70-99   White Sands                                      
261   395  Maureen Goucher          Fort Myers           FL    US      1:01:14.3 1:01:14.3 19:43 17       F 50-54   White Sands                                      
262   420  Salvatore Femia          Cape Coral           FL    US      1:01:14.7 1:01:14.7 19:43 12       M 50-54   White Sands                                      
263   430  Christine Moorehead      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:01:15.3 1:01:15.3 19:43 11       F 30-34   White Sands                                      
264   391  Phillip Holda            Fort Myers           FL    US      1:01:15.8 1:01:15.8 19:43 13       M 50-54   White Sands                                      
265   529  Nicole Murphy            Fort Myers           FL    US      1:01:26.3 1:01:26.3 19:47 12       F 25-29   White Sands                                      
266   342  Sherri Freeman           Fort Myers           FL    US      1:02:24.0 1:02:24.0 20:05 19       F 45-49   Lee County School District                       
267   506  Shannon Densham          Lehigh Acres         FL    US      1:02:27.6 1:02:27.6 20:06 20       F 45-49   Tampa Postal Credit Union                        
268   576  Paul Kalka               Lehigh Acresa        FL    US      1:02:28.0 1:02:28.0 20:06 8        M 45-49   Tampa Postal Credit Union                        
269   481  Jade O'Hara              Cape Coral           FL    US      1:02:29.9 1:02:29.9 20:07 10       F 20-24   PAR                                              
270   479  Gabrielle Baker          Cape Coral           FL    US      1:02:30.3 1:02:30.3 20:07 12       F 30-34   PAR                                              
271   500  Rebecca Schomer          Lehigh Acres         FL    US      1:02:34.4 1:02:34.4 20:08 26       F 35-39   Tampa Postal Credit Union                        
272   501  Jason Schomer            Lehigh Acres         FL    US      1:02:34.5 1:02:34.5 20:08 11       M 30-34   Tampa Postal Credit Union                        
273   397  Nancy Erikson            Fort Myers           FL    US      1:02:36.8 1:02:36.8 20:09 21       F 45-49   White Sands                                      
274   402  Kathi Lillie             Fort Myers           FL    US      1:02:37.4 1:02:37.4 20:09 18       F 50-54   White Sands                                      
275   468  Anonymous Participant                               US      1:02:45.9 1:02:45.9 20:12 12       M 40-44   Tampa Postal Credit Union                        
276   578  Gary Nolen               Lehigh Acres         FL    US      1:02:47.3 1:02:47.3 20:13 12       M 30-34   Tampa Postal Credit Union                        
277   316  Denise Bell              Fort Myers           FL    US      1:03:30.5 1:03:30.5 20:26 15       F 55-59   Lee County Human and Veteran Services            
278   467  chelsea bell             Fort Myers           FL    US      1:03:30.8 1:03:30.8 20:27 13       F 25-29   Lee County Human and Veteran Services            
279   317  Sydney Bell              Fort Myers           FL    US      1:03:36.8 1:03:36.8 20:29 14       F 25-29   Lee County Human and Veteran Services            
280   510  E R Snow                 Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:03:54.3 1:03:54.3 20:34 2        F 70-99                                                    
281   469  Mark Kalka               Lehigh Acres         FL    US      1:09:43.9 1:09:43.9 22:27 13       M 40-44   Tampa Postal Credit Union                        
282   505  Renee Brechbuehl         Lehigh Acres         FL    US      1:09:44.9 1:09:44.9 22:27 3        M 65-69   Tampa Postal Credit Union                        
283   497  Ann Rairden              Lehigh Acres         FL    US      1:09:45.9 1:09:45.9 22:27 6        F 60-64   Tampa Postal Credit Union                        
284   470  Paula Kalka              Lehigh Acres         FL    US      1:09:48.3 1:09:48.3 22:28 15       F 40-44   Tampa Postal Credit Union                        
285   498  Bob Rairden              Lehigh Acres         FL    US      1:10:11.8 1:10:11.8 22:36 4        M 70-99   Tampa Postal Credit Union                        
286   457  hugo mir                 Fort Myers           FL    US      1:11:21.4 1:11:21.4 22:58 14       M 50-54   alufab usa                                       
287   452  suzanne pooley           Fort Myers           FL    US      1:12:10.2 1:12:10.2 23:14 22       F 45-49   alufab usa                                       
288   456  jacqueline wollerman     Fort Myers           FL    US      1:12:23.1 1:12:23.1 23:18 15       F 25-29   alufab usa                                       
289   477  karry sypek              Fort Myers           FL    US      1:14:40.0 1:14:40.0 24:02 16       F 40-44                                                    
290   478  Monique Heckler          Fort Myers           FL    US      1:14:42.9 1:14:42.9 24:03 19       F 50-54                                                    
291   476  Tia Sander               Fort Myersfort myers FL    US      1:14:43.2 1:14:43.2 24:03 13       F 30-34                                                    
292   512  Nathan Pettit            North Fort Myers     FL    US      1:14:44.4 1:14:44.4 24:03 13       M 35-39   PAR                                              
293   454  aimee-nicole handy       Fort Myers           FL    US      1:15:48.0 1:15:48.0 24:24 16       F 25-29   alufab usa                                       
294   453  david del rio            Fort Myers           FL    US      1:15:48.3 1:15:48.3 24:24 14       M 40-44   alufab usa                                       
295   451  BARBI KOENIG             Fort Myers           FL    US      1:15:51.5 1:15:51.5 24:25 16       F 55-59   alufab usa                                       
296   455  t. handy                 Fort Myers           FL    US      1:15:51.5 1:15:51.5 24:25 11       F 1-10    alufab usa                                       
297   359  Rebecca Schoonover       Cape Coral           FL    US      1:17:25.1 1:17:25.1 24:55 20       F 50-54                                                    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Overall Location         Time    
===== ========== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Jacob King 637 1       Fort Myers FL US 17:58.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Overall Location         Time    
===== =========== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Kari Parker 460 11      Fort Myers FL US 23:05.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Overall Location         Time    
===== ============ === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Mike Ahlborn 165 5       Cape Coral FL US 21:32.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Overall Location     Time    
===== ================= === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Joanne Blanchette 304 40      Naples FL US 28:01.8 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Overall Location             Time    
===== =========== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Ulf Mietens 623 6       Port Charlotte FL US 21:38.3 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name               Bib Overall Location            Time  
===== ================== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Priscilla Oliveira 571 57      Coral Springs FL US 29:46 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Overall Location   Time    
===== ============== === ======= ========== ======= 
1     Roland Kraemer 494 10      Suhl TH DE 22:56.6 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Maggie Miller 573 62      Bradenton FL US 30:09.3 

Additional results can be found at http://3dracinginc.com/race-results-list/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.