Results For
Virtual St. Patrick's Day 5K and Little Leprechauns Fun Run - Holbrook

Holbrook, NY 11741
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2019 2018 2017
Result Set --- Select Results --- Virtual St. Patricks Day 5K
Virtual St. Patricks Day 5K
Virtual Little Leprechauns Fun Run
Virtual Little Leprechauns Fun Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Runner Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 70 - 74 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 55 - 59 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 55 - 59 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 60 - 64 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 60 - 64 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 65 - 69 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 65 - 69 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 70 - 74 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 50 - 54 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 75 - 79 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 75 - 79 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 80 - 84 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 80 - 84 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 85 - 89 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 85 - 89 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 90 - 94 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 50 - 54 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 45 - 49 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Runner Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 20 - 24 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Overall Male Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Overall Female Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 0 - 14 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 0 - 14 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 15 - 19 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 15 - 19 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 20 - 24 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 25 - 29 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 45 - 49 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 25 - 29 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 30 - 34 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 30 - 34 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 35 - 39 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 35 - 39 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 40 - 44 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 40 - 44 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 90 - 94 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                      State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age  Age        
                                                                                Time       Time                  Percentage 
===== ==== ===================== ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== ==== ========== 
1     2306 Matisse Barreira      M                                              0:17:34.57 0:17:34.57 5:40  15   76.4       
2     2255 Sean Higgins          M                                              0:17:48.29 0:17:48.29 5:45  17   73.4       
3     2620 Joshua Jastemski      M      Medford                   NY    US      0:17:58.91 0:17:58.91 5:48  38   75.0       
4     2861 Ryan Wilson           M      Mount Sinai               NY    US      0:18:12.60 0:18:12.60 5:52  16   72.6       
5     2660 Brennan Lopez         M      Sayville                  NY    US      0:18:53.69 0:18:53.69 6:06  16   70.0       
6     2295 Alan Baisch           M                                              0:19:01.51 0:19:01.51 6:08  56   81.0       
7     2776 Joshua Schubert       M      Holtsville                NY    US      0:19:15.15 0:19:15.15 6:13  30   67.5       
8     2744 Sarah Popovitch       F      Saratoga Springs          NY    US      0:19:17.87 0:19:17.87 6:14  24   76.4       
9     2691 trevor mcguire        M      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:19:27.14 0:19:27.14 6:16  23   66.6       
10    2607 Ryan Hoffman          M      Copiague                  NY    US      0:20:09.69 0:20:09.69 6:30  18   64.3       
11    2355 Mike Zuhoski          M                                              0:20:10.14 0:20:10.14 6:30  34   65.3       
12    2727 Greg Pandolfo         M      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:20:17.35 0:20:17.35 6:33  52   73.7       
13    2298 Tara Wilson           F                                              0:20:29.52 0:20:29.52 6:37  31   71.9       
14    2820 Jason Taylor          M      Medford                   NY    US      0:20:48.05 0:20:48.05 6:43  43   67.2       
15    2785 Rick Secor            M      Ronkonkoma                NY    US      0:21:11.03 0:21:11.03 6:50  56   72.8       
16    2340 Trisha Sicurella      F                                              0:21:34.66 0:21:34.66 6:58  39   69.7       
17    2395 Ray Corbe             M                                              0:21:35.76 0:21:35.76 6:58  55   70.8       
18    2238 michael minerva       M                                              0:21:41.43 0:21:41.43 7:00  46   65.9       
19    2866 Michael Nolan         M                                              0:21:57.70 0:21:57.70 7:05  55   69.7       
20    2447 Nick Benito           M      Selden                    NY    US      0:22:02.78 0:22:02.78 7:07  35   60.0       
21    2331 Eric Bruno            M                                              0:22:04.42 0:22:04.42 7:07  48   65.7       
22    2605 Alex Hlavaty          M      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:22:10.74 0:22:10.74 7:09  40   61.7       
23    2345 Glenn Murphy          M                                              0:22:11.35 0:22:11.35 7:09  59   71.2       
24    2847 Kevin Virgilio        M      Kew Gardens               NY    US      0:22:15.65 0:22:15.65 7:11  34   59.2       
25    2445 Kevin Bendl           M      Babylon                   NY    US      0:22:17.57 0:22:17.57 7:11  31   58.4       
26    2239 Brian Salaway         M                                              0:22:18.27 0:22:18.27 7:12  50   66.0       
27    2356 Nancy Tantone         F                                              0:22:19.20 0:22:19.20 7:12  53   76.4       
28    2840 Clint Vidal           M      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:22:19.50 0:22:19.50 7:12  43   62.6       
29    2448 Lee Bergmann          M      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:22:37.30 0:22:37.30 7:18  23   57.3       
30    2725 Stephen Ostrowski     M      Mattituck                 NY    US      0:22:44.66 0:22:44.66 7:20  22   57.0       
31    2531 James Desz            M      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:22:47.62 0:22:47.62 7:21  48   63.6       
32    2464 Kimberly Bruno        F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:22:48.92 0:22:48.92 7:22  29   64.6       
33    2570 Dan Fredericks        M      Bethpage                  NY    US      0:22:49.53 0:22:49.53 7:22  43   61.2       
34    2867 Mike Vulpis           M                                              0:22:59.48 0:22:59.48 7:25  50   64.0       
35    2310 Anne Keillor          F                                              0:23:07.10 0:23:07.10 7:27  32   63.8       
36    2353 Kimberly Kostiw       F                                              0:23:12.20 0:23:12.20 7:29  28   63.5       
37    2631 STACIA KLEFSKY        F      Shirley                   NY    US      0:23:14.09 0:23:14.09 7:30  40   65.1       
38    2603 Jamie Helf            M      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:23:19.68 0:23:19.68 7:32  35   56.7       
39    2562 Niko Ferrante         M      Medford                   NY    US      0:23:21.62 0:23:21.62 7:32  13   59.9       
40    2734 Reese Pedra           M      Mount Sinai               NY    US      0:23:21.68 0:23:21.68 7:32  13   59.9       
41    2444 Joseph Belmonte       M      Ronkonkoma                NY    US      0:23:23.20 0:23:23.20 7:33  30   55.5       
42    2685 Ryan Mcgarry          M      Patchogue                 NY    US      0:23:24.75 0:23:24.75 7:33  35   56.5       
43    2805 Rich Sparacin         M      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:23:28.20 0:23:28.20 7:34  37   57.0       
44    2424 Jesse Abbatiello      M      Coram                     NY    US      0:23:28.87 0:23:28.87 7:34  37   57.0       
45    2403 Patrick Steinbecher   M                                              0:23:30.48 0:23:30.48 7:35  23   55.1       
46    2376 James Mcgrath         M                                              0:23:32.92 0:23:32.92 7:36  56   65.5       
47    2743 Kim Polito            F      Sayville                  NY    US      0:23:36.84 0:23:36.84 7:37  42   64.9       
48    2505 Angelique Consalazio  F      Ronkonkoma                NY    US      0:23:39.70 0:23:39.70 7:38  47   67.5       
49    2595 Robert Haughn         M      Port Jefferson Station    NY    US      0:23:46.61 0:23:46.61 7:40  60   67.0       
50    2723 Jason Opitz           M      Rocky Point               NY    US      0:24:00.18 0:24:00.18 7:45  40   57.0       
51    2663 Jason Loprete         M      Lake Grove                NY    US      0:24:09.24 0:24:09.24 7:47  21   53.6       
52    2860 John Williams Jr.     M      Surprise                  AZ    US      0:24:12.35 0:24:12.35 7:49  42   57.3       
53    2325 Lou Lafleur           M                                              0:24:17.82 0:24:17.82 7:50  62   66.7       
54    2679 Robert Mayer          M      Ronkonkoma                NY    US      0:24:19.78 0:24:19.78 7:51  38   55.4       
55    2389 Norreen Herdina       F                                              0:24:28.62 0:24:28.62 7:54  36   60.7       
56    2730 Andrew Pawlak         M      Nesconset                 NY    US      0:24:31.12 0:24:31.12 7:55  14   55.8       
57    2465 Linda Bumbalo         F      Bellmore                  NY    US      0:24:31.84 0:24:31.84 7:55  43   62.9       
58    2592 Karen Harte           F      West Islip                NY    US      0:24:33.14 0:24:33.14 7:55  43   62.9       
59    2470 Michael Burke         M      Rocky Point               NY    US      0:24:35.37 0:24:35.37 7:56  13   56.9       
60    2623 Michael Johnston      M      Central Islip             NY    US      0:24:37.98 0:24:37.98 7:57  54   61.6       
61    2544 Luciana D’Ambrosio  F      Medford                   NY    US      0:24:39.48 0:24:39.48 7:57  13   65.2       
62    2515 Bob Curran            M      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:24:41.39 0:24:41.39 7:58  57   63.0       
63    2655 Michael Lofquist      M      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:24:42.38 0:24:42.38 7:58  30   52.6       
64    2490 Ting Chen             F      Copiague                  NY    US      0:24:43.53 0:24:43.53 7:59  27   59.6       
65    2692 Kevin McKiernan       M      Farmingville              NY    US      0:24:50.21 0:24:50.21 8:01  56   62.1       
66    2499 Ryan Colichio         M      East Patchogue            NY    US      0:24:55.86 0:24:55.86 8:03  29   52.0       
67    2826 Mary Beth Tiedemann   F      West Babylon              NY    US      0:24:57.46 0:24:57.46 8:03  37   59.8       
68    2610 Cameron Hughes        M      Bay Shore                 NY    US      0:25:03.94 0:25:03.94 8:05  14   54.5       
69    2703 Jane Moldovan         F      Shoreham                  NY    US      0:25:04.91 0:25:04.91 8:05  27   58.7       
70    2451 Nicholas Betzold      M      Sayville                  NY    US      0:25:06.44 0:25:06.44 8:06  39   54.1       
71    2095 mackenzie szlovek     F                                              0:25:09.08 0:25:09.08 8:07  14   62.6       
72    2522 Tommy Daly            M      Farmingville              NY    US      0:25:10.19 0:25:10.19 8:07  37   53.2       
73    2726 JUAN PABON JR         M      BABYLON                   NY    US      0:25:12.72 0:25:12.72 8:08  30   51.5       
74    2461 Joseph Brida          M      Miller Place              NY    US      0:25:26.03 0:25:26.03 8:12  66   65.9       
75    2495 Robert Clasen         M      Bellport                  NY    US      0:25:26.41 0:25:26.41 8:12  59   62.1       
76    2385 Maury Dean            M                                              0:25:27.44 0:25:27.44 8:13  75   73.5       
77    2635 Dawn Konopka          F      Ridge                     NY    US      0:25:29.14 0:25:29.14 8:13  38   58.8       
78    2687 brenna mcguire        F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:25:35.11 0:25:35.11 8:15  21   57.6       
79    2392 Mary-Frances Phelan   F                                              0:25:40.64 0:25:40.64 8:17  33   57.5       
80    2087 rachel cone           F                                              0:25:41.57 0:25:41.57 8:17  48   62.8       
81    2106 tim szlosek           M                                              0:25:45.55 0:25:45.55 8:19  48   56.3       
82    2437 Leo Barnes            M      Miller Place              NY    US      0:25:50.21 0:25:50.21 8:20  46   55.3       
83    2518 Paul D'Elisa          M      Manorville                NY    US      0:25:53.55 0:25:53.55 8:21  54   58.6       
84    2420 Bridget Toppine       F                                              0:25:56.32 0:25:56.32 8:22  35   57.2       
85    2335 Mike Wisnieaki        M                                              0:26:02.17 0:26:02.17 8:24  38   51.8       
86    2818 christine Tamney      F      West Babylon              NY    US      0:26:11.10 0:26:11.10 8:27  52   64.3       
87    2296 Thomas Tatarian       M                                              0:26:12.86 0:26:12.86 8:27  54   57.9       
88    2648 Meagan Lewis          F      Rocky Point               NY    US      0:26:14.08 0:26:14.08 8:28  28   56.2       
89    2135 liz campanale         F                                              0:26:18.35 0:26:18.35 8:29  33   56.1       
90    2814 michelle striefsky    F      Rocky Point               NY    US      0:26:25.29 0:26:25.29 8:31  29   55.8       
91    2528 Denise DeMattia       F      Port Jefferson Station    NY    US      0:26:29.02 0:26:29.02 8:33  34   55.9       
92    2439 Jessica Bautz         F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:26:32.49 0:26:32.49 8:34  41   57.3       
93    2842 James Vierling        M      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:26:44.04 0:26:44.04 8:37  25   48.5       
94    2431 Katelyn Altmann       F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:26:49.07 0:26:49.07 8:39  15   57.7       
95    2641 Keith Lamb            M      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:26:55.11 0:26:55.11 8:41  40   50.8       
96    2763 Chris Robertson       M      Mount Sinai               NY    US      0:26:58.26 0:26:58.26 8:42  44   52.2       
97    2689 dennis mcguire        M      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:26:59.47 0:26:59.47 8:42  49   54.1       
98    2487 Anne Cavanaugh        F      Ronkonkoma                NY    US      0:27:00.56 0:27:00.56 8:43  14   58.3       
99    2525 Michelle Davis        F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:27:02.01 0:27:02.01 8:43  47   59.1       
100   2819 timothy Tamney        M      West Babylon              NY    US      0:27:05.64 0:27:05.64 8:44  51   54.7       
101   2585 Steven Goucher        M      Bayport                   NY    US      0:27:06.83 0:27:06.83 8:45  33   48.3       
102   2460 Christi Brasen        F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:27:06.92 0:27:06.92 8:45  41   56.1       
103   2457 Aidan Bouchelle       M      Copiague                  NY    US      0:27:09.57 0:27:09.57 8:46  35   48.7       
104   2843 Joseph Vierling       M      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:27:13.55 0:27:13.55 8:47  52   54.9       
105   2863 sharon zuhoski        F      Middle Island             NY    US      0:27:15.47 0:27:15.47 8:48  64   71.3       
106   2540 Kevin Donohue         M      Bay Shore                 NY    US      0:27:17.35 0:27:17.35 8:48  47   52.7       
107   2452 Michael Blau          M      Hauppauge                 NY    US      0:27:23.58 0:27:23.58 8:50  55   55.9       
108   2488 Sean Cavanaugh        M      Ronkonkoma                NY    US      0:27:28.69 0:27:28.69 8:52  41   50.1       
109   2519 Elizabeth Dachel      F      Nesconset                 NY    US      0:27:37.70 0:27:37.70 8:55  46   57.2       
110   2552 Analiese Fabrizi      F      Lake Grove                NY    US      0:27:47.13 0:27:47.13 8:58  14   56.7       
111   2113 ron artyra            M                                              0:27:53.70 0:27:53.70 9:00  56   55.3       
112   2332 Patrick Rigney        M                                              0:27:55.97 0:27:55.97 9:01  58   56.1       
113   2759 Scott Ritchie         M      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:28:00.62 0:28:00.62 9:02  61   57.4       
114   2612 Emily Hunt            F      Farmingdale               NY    US      0:28:02.47 0:28:02.47 9:03  15   55.2       
115   2611 Christopher Hunt      M      Farmingdale               NY    US      0:28:06.34 0:28:06.34 9:04  48   51.6       
116   2553 Laura Fabrizi         F      Lake Grove                NY    US      0:28:06.63 0:28:06.63 9:04  46   56.3       
117   2297 Rachel Fleming        F                                              0:28:11.16 0:28:11.16 9:06  36   52.7       
118   2778 Johanna Schulte       F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:28:12.56 0:28:12.56 9:06  15   54.9       
119   2765 Ivy Rosenthal         F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:28:14.13 0:28:14.13 9:06  30   52.2       
120   2701 Fiona Miles-Mason     F      Levittown                 NY    US      0:28:15.42 0:28:15.42 9:07  37   52.8       
121   2838 Krista VanHove        F      Port Jefferson Station    NY    US      0:28:17.17 0:28:17.17 9:07  38   53.0       
122   2834 Larry Trinkwald       M      Sayville                  NY    US      0:28:18.96 0:28:18.96 9:08  34   46.5       
123   2813 Michael Stoute        M      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:28:21.18 0:28:21.18 9:09  28   45.7       
124   2774 S. Scavo              F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:28:21.87 0:28:21.87 9:09  10   61.2       
125   2449 Robert Bergmann       M      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:28:23.25 0:28:23.25 9:09  23   45.6       
126   2758 William Richards      M      Islip                     NY    US      0:28:23.25 0:28:23.25 9:09  36   46.9       
127   2787 Danielle Sexton       F      Port Jefferson            NY    US      0:28:25.84 0:28:25.84 9:10  38   52.7       
128   2543 Matthew Dunn          M      Merrick                   NY    US      0:28:29.31 0:28:29.31 9:11  33   46.0       
129   2864 Alec Williams         M                                              0:28:31.53 0:28:31.53 9:12  16   46.3       
130   2408 Matt Williams         M                                              0:28:33.58 0:28:33.58 9:13  18   45.4       
131   2850 William Wasserberger  M      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:28:34.70 0:28:34.70 9:13  43   48.9       
132   2682 Emma McCauley         F      Brooklyn                  NY    US      0:28:36.11 0:28:36.11 9:14  22   51.5       
133   2584 Bob Gorse             M      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:28:37.11 0:28:37.11 9:14  47   50.3       
134   2593 marty harte           M      West Islip                NY    US      0:28:41.53 0:28:41.53 9:15  45   49.4       
135   2771 John Salica           M      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:28:51.50 0:28:51.50 9:19  21   44.9       
136   2419 Karen Williams        F                                              0:28:56.07 0:28:56.07 9:20  49   56.4       
137   2370 Thomas Phelan         M                                              0:28:58.91 0:28:58.91 9:21  28   44.7       
138   2294 Lisa Sala             F                                              0:29:00.44 0:29:00.44 9:21  22   50.8       
139   2695 Sean McStocker        M      Medford                   NY    US      0:29:01.15 0:29:01.15 9:22  43   48.1       
140   2845 Joseph Vierling, Jr   M      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:29:07.21 0:29:07.21 9:24  26   44.5       
141   2775 Jeff Schaeffer        M      Mastic                    NY    US      0:29:12.00 0:29:12.00 9:25  35   45.3       
142   2538 Ed Dolan              M      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:29:17.18 0:29:17.18 9:27  58   53.5       
143   2825 Christine Thorp       F      Ronkonkoma                NY    US      0:29:20.51 0:29:20.51 9:28  51   56.8       
144   2498 Grace Colby           F      Mount Sinai               NY    US      0:29:21.28 0:29:21.28 9:28  41   51.8       
145   2781 John Mark Sciandra    M      Smithtown                 NY    US      0:29:21.58 0:29:21.58 9:28  27   44.1       
146   2831 Lindsay Tito          F      East Setauket             NY    US      0:29:22.23 0:29:22.23 9:28  35   50.5       
147   2791 camille short         F      Port Jefferson Station    NY    US      0:29:29.70 0:29:29.70 9:31  52   57.1       
148   2753 Michael Reilly        M      Ronkonkoma                NY    US      0:29:35.67 0:29:35.67 9:33  37   45.2       
149   2629 Lillian Kennedy       F      Smithtown                 NY    US      0:29:39.41 0:29:39.41 9:34  55   58.8       
150   2438 MEAGAN BARONE         F      Ronkonkoma                NY    US      0:29:43.47 0:29:43.47 9:35  37   50.2       
151   2312 Nicole Bloomer        F                                              0:29:47.49 0:29:47.49 9:37  29   49.5       
152   2856 Suzanne white         F      Bellport                  NY    US      0:29:48.82 0:29:48.82 9:37  35   49.8       
153   2586 K. Graetzer           F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:29:50.88 0:29:50.88 9:38  10   58.1       
154   2549 Sean Engebretsen      M      Lake Grove                NY    US      0:29:51.26 0:29:51.26 9:38  34   44.1       
155   2858 John Williams         M      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:29:52.77 0:29:52.77 9:38  67   56.6       
156   2810 Gary Patrick Stadler  M      Ronkonkoma                NY    US      0:29:53.62 0:29:53.62 9:39  42   46.4       
157   2526 Alicia Delano         F      Medford                   NY    US      0:29:57.52 0:29:57.52 9:40  43   51.5       
158   2619 Richard Jarde         M      Medford                   NY    US      0:29:59.42 0:29:59.42 9:40  24   43.2       
159   2745 Svetlana Potapova     F      Sayville                  NY    US      0:30:00.24 0:30:00.24 9:41  35   49.4       
160   2636 Micah Korn            M      Huntington Station        NY    US      0:30:03.25 0:30:03.25 9:42  47   47.9       
161   2492 Sean Chow             M      Farmingville              NY    US      0:30:03.39 0:30:03.39 9:42  31   43.3       
162   2704 Shawn Momtahen        M      Bay Shore                 NY    US      0:30:08.55 0:30:08.55 9:43  69   57.2       
163   2581 Deana Gordon          F      Mount Sinai               NY    US      0:30:09.13 0:30:09.13 9:44  32   48.9       
164   2591 Anna Gustavsen        F      Lake Grove                NY    US      0:30:13.57 0:30:13.57 9:45  32   48.8       
165   2735 T. Pedra              F      Mount Sinai               NY    US      0:30:15.43 0:30:15.43 9:46  11   55.7       
166   2836 Thomas Tully          M      Port Jefferson            NY    US      0:30:17.16 0:30:17.16 9:46  63   53.9       
167   2397 Grethen Infanzon      F                                              0:30:20.42 0:30:20.42 9:47  33   48.7       
168   2801 Michael Smith         M      Patchogue                 NY    US      0:30:22.15 0:30:22.15 9:48  37   44.1       
169   2468 Jill Burke            F      Farmingville              NY    US      0:30:25.18 0:30:25.18 9:49  49   53.6       
170   2829 Crissy Tietjen        F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:30:25.96 0:30:25.96 9:49  44   51.1       
171   2846 Lisette Vilmenay      F      Ronkonkoma                NY    US      0:30:26.37 0:30:26.37 9:49  36   48.8       
172   2732 Dennis Pedra          M      Mount Sinai               NY    US      0:30:26.90 0:30:26.90 9:49  42   45.6       
173   2799 Jessi Smith           F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:30:31.23 0:30:31.23 9:51  40   49.6       
174   2216 alex lopez            M                                              0:30:31.58 0:30:31.58 9:51  49   47.8       
175   2171 jeff cronk            M                                              0:30:31.86 0:30:31.86 9:51  41   45.1       
176   2563 Maureen Finnegan      F      Miller Place              NY    US      0:30:33.00 0:30:33.00 9:51  50   53.9       
177   2770 Ann Marie Salica      F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:30:38.22 0:30:38.22 9:53  45   51.2       
178   2436 Kim Barnes            F      Miller Place              NY    US      0:30:38.35 0:30:38.35 9:53  46   51.6       
179   2772 Debbie San Pedro      F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:30:38.35 0:30:38.35 9:53  48   52.6       
180   2524 Ashley Davios         F      Bronx                     NY    US      0:30:38.67 0:30:38.67 9:53  23   48.1       
181   2426 Sarah Acunzo          F      Ronkonkoma                NY    US      0:30:45.93 0:30:45.93 9:55  44   50.5       
182   2551 Christopher Esposito  M      Farmingville              NY    US      0:30:49.22 0:30:49.22 9:57  24   42.0       
183   2446 Samantha Bendl        F      Babylon                   NY    US      0:30:51.60 0:30:51.60 9:57  31   47.7       
184   2578 Michael Giammarco     M      Oakdale                   NY    US      0:30:52.57 0:30:52.57 9:58  27   42.0       
185   2450 Julie Bernatzky       F      Mount Sinai               NY    US      0:30:54.58 0:30:54.58 9:58  26   47.7       
186   2668 Michelle MacLellan    F      Farmingville              NY    US      0:30:59.37 0:30:59.37 10:00 36   48.0       
187   2583 Robert Gordon Jr      M      Mount Sinai               NY    US      0:31:03.76 0:31:03.76 10:01 34   42.4       
188   2482 Erin Carroll          F      Mastic                    NY    US      0:31:03.81 0:31:03.81 10:01 33   47.5       
189   2853 Elysa Wengert         F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:31:04.35 0:31:04.35 10:01 50   53.0       
190   2500 Eric Colon            M      Shirley                   NY    US      0:31:06.92 0:31:06.92 10:02 42   44.6       
191   2812 Kelly Stein           F      Huntington Stationx Hills NY    US      0:31:08.07 0:31:08.07 10:03 48   51.8       
192   2589 Kimberly Gross        F      East Northport            NY    US      0:31:08.59 0:31:08.59 10:03 46   50.8       
193   2489 Sarah Cheek           F      Patchogue                 NY    US      0:31:10.38 0:31:10.38 10:03 32   47.3       
194   2721 Jackie Olmsted        F      Massapequa                NY    US      0:31:11.78 0:31:11.78 10:04 48   51.7       
195   2848 Kristen Wadsworth     F      Nesconset                 NY    US      0:31:14.17 0:31:14.17 10:05 44   49.8       
196   2755 Cheryl Rera           F      Smithtown                 NY    US      0:31:15.28 0:31:15.28 10:05 49   52.2       
197   2756 Don Rera              M      Smithtown                 NY    US      0:31:15.71 0:31:15.71 10:05 47   46.0       
198   2700 Alisa Mignone         F      Bay Shore                 NY    US      0:31:24.27 0:31:24.27 10:08 30   46.9       
199   2835 Luis Tulande          M      Bay Shore                 NY    US      0:31:24.37 0:31:24.37 10:08 25   41.2       
200   2386 Manny Dominguez       M                                              0:31:24.80 0:31:24.80 10:08 34   41.9       
201   2737 Debra Pennacchio      F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:31:26.01 0:31:26.01 10:08 64   61.8       
202   2536 Taylor Doherty        F      Centereach                NY    US      0:31:27.66 0:31:27.66 10:09 25   46.8       
203   2653 Jenny Lindstrand      F      Ronkonkoma                NY    US      0:31:31.20 0:31:31.20 10:10 38   47.5       
204   2839 Jessica Verene        F      Hempstead                 NY    US      0:31:31.52 0:31:31.52 10:10 31   46.7       
205   2501 Tara Colon            F      Shirley                   NY    US      0:31:33.49 0:31:33.49 10:11 42   48.5       
206   2833 Lauren Touchard       F      Malverne                  NY    US      0:31:37.24 0:31:37.24 10:12 36   47.0       
207   2678 Julie Mayer           F      Ronkonkoma                NY    US      0:31:37.74 0:31:37.74 10:12 37   47.2       
208   2427 Michele Aebly         F      Ronkonkoma                NY    US      0:31:40.93 0:31:40.93 10:13 49   51.5       
209   2741 Michelle Pohlen       F      Glen Cove                 NY    US      0:31:41.65 0:31:41.65 10:13 27   46.5       
210   2733 Jaimie Pedra          F      Mount Sinai               NY    US      0:31:42.26 0:31:42.26 10:14 40   47.7       
211   2821 Michelle Tempelman    F      Blue Point                NY    US      0:31:44.85 0:31:44.85 10:14 42   48.2       
212   2545 Laura D’Esposito    F      Yaphank                   NY    US      0:31:47.09 0:31:47.09 10:15 44   48.9       
213   2317 Tom Schinkel          M                                              0:31:47.73 0:31:47.73 10:15 21   40.7       
214   2594 todd hashinsky        M      Commack                   NY    US      0:31:48.92 0:31:48.92 10:16 42   43.6       
215   2477 Michelle Cagnetto     F      Ronkonkoma                NY    US      0:31:57.14 0:31:57.14 10:18 46   49.5       
216   2609 Tricia Huffman        F      Ronkonkoma                NY    US      0:31:57.50 0:31:57.50 10:19 43   48.3       
217   2483 Jennifer Casper       F      Selden                    NY    US      0:32:02.03 0:32:02.03 10:20 39   47.0       
218   2677 Cheryl Masone         F      Miller Place              NY    US      0:32:04.23 0:32:04.23 10:21 57   55.6       
219   2223 lenor capria          F                                              0:32:05.23 0:32:05.23 10:21 51   51.9       
220   2817 Erika Swyler          F      Sound Beach               NY    US      0:32:06.80 0:32:06.80 10:22 38   46.7       
221   2387 Kevin Connelly        M                                              0:32:08.55 0:32:08.55 10:22 57   48.4       
222   2872 Dayna Reilly          F                                              0:32:09.81 0:32:09.81 10:23 26   45.8       
223   2790 Jody Shelmidine       M      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:32:11.33 0:32:11.33 10:23 47   44.7       
224   2702 Joseph Militello      M      Smithtown                 NY    US      0:32:12.81 0:32:12.81 10:23 34   40.9       
225   2509 Gary Courtier         M      Manorville                NY    US      0:32:14.39 0:32:14.39 10:24 30   40.3       
226   2320 Ryan Mckenna          M                                              0:32:14.46 0:32:14.46 10:24 41   42.7       
227   2680 Jeremy Mayrose        M      Sayville                  NY    US      0:32:19.46 0:32:19.46 10:26 24   40.1       
228   2430 Danielle Allocca      F      Coram                     NY    US      0:32:20.82 0:32:20.82 10:26 23   45.6       
229   2671 Dawn Makarius         F      East Setauket             NY    US      0:32:20.94 0:32:20.94 10:26 26   45.5       
230   2715 Tina Nieves           F      Middle Island             NY    US      0:32:21.13 0:32:21.13 10:26 28   45.5       
231   2573 Dani Frohnhoefer      F      Mastic Beach              NY    US      0:32:23.54 0:32:23.54 10:27 22   45.5       
232   2873 Kaylee Reilly         F                                              0:32:23.60 0:32:23.60 10:27 15   47.8       
233   2854 Kerry Werkheiser      F      Patchogue                 NY    US      0:32:23.64 0:32:23.64 10:27 21   45.5       
234   2467 Chris Burke           M      Rocky Point               NY    US      0:32:23.86 0:32:23.86 10:27 46   44.1       
235   2649 Brittany Lienau       F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:32:39.63 0:32:39.63 10:32 32   45.2       
236   2652 Susan Lienau          F      Patchogue                 NY    US      0:32:39.80 0:32:39.80 10:32 39   46.1       
237   2497 Doreen Coffey         F      Blue Point                NY    US      0:32:56.21 0:32:56.21 10:37 46   48.0       
238   2512 Patricia Cronk        F      Centereach                NY    US      0:32:56.43 0:32:56.43 10:38 46   48.0       
239   2662 Kerri Lopez           F      Sayville                  NY    US      0:32:56.54 0:32:56.54 10:38 43   46.8       
240   2548 Melissa Engebretsen   F      Lake Grove                NY    US      0:32:57.59 0:32:57.59 10:38 33   44.8       
241   2669 Anonymous Participant F                                      US      0:32:59.03 0:32:59.03 10:38 39   45.6       
242   2226 karen desz            F                                              0:33:00.78 0:33:00.78 10:39 2226            
243   2442 K. Becker             F      Port Jefferson Station    NY    US      0:33:02.00 0:33:02.00 10:39 12   49.8       
244   2661 J. Lopez              F      Sayville                  NY    US      0:33:04.30 0:33:04.30 10:40 12   49.7       
245   2443 C. Bedford            F      Sayville                  NY    US      0:33:04.37 0:33:04.37 10:40 12   49.7       
246   2707 Martha Munar          F      Holtsville                NY    US      0:33:04.72 0:33:04.72 10:40 57   53.9       
247   2794 Robert Silva          M      Farmingville              NY    US      0:33:06.09 0:33:06.09 10:41 21   39.1       
248   2601 William Heiser        M      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:33:06.14 0:33:06.14 10:41 53   45.5       
249   2868 Greg Testa            M                                              0:33:08.36 0:33:08.36 10:41 30   39.2       
250   2630 stephen kenny         M      Stony Brook               NY    US      0:33:10.27 0:33:10.27 10:42 50   44.4       
251   2672 Michele Makarius      F      Stony Brook               NY    US      0:33:10.67 0:33:10.67 10:42 30   44.4       
252   2493 Karin Cione           F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:33:17.94 0:33:17.94 10:44 45   47.1       
253   2647 Rosemarie Lever       F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:33:21.23 0:33:21.23 10:46 63   57.6       
254   2590 April Grossi          F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:33:25.89 0:33:25.89 10:47 30   44.1       
255   2780 Greg Schultz          M      East Setauket             NY    US      0:33:29.01 0:33:29.01 10:48 37   40.0       
256   2673 Tony Marcus           M      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:33:36.76 0:33:36.76 10:51 66   49.9       
257   2642 Kelly Lang            F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:33:37.09 0:33:37.09 10:51 29   43.8       
258   2484 Tom Cassata           M      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:33:37.70 0:33:37.70 10:51 48   43.1       
259   2547 Stephanie Ednie       F      Farmingville              NY    US      0:33:42.42 0:33:42.42 10:52 48   47.9       
260   2565 Joseph Folks          M      Patchogue                 NY    US      0:33:43.84 0:33:43.84 10:53 65   49.3       
261   2579 Mark Goldstein        M      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:33:44.78 0:33:44.78 10:53 64   48.8       
262   2686 Joanne McGlinchey     F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:33:45.59 0:33:45.59 10:53 54   51.0       
263   2639 Ashley Laikin         F      Mount Sinai               NY    US      0:33:46.77 0:33:46.77 10:54 26   43.6       
264   2571 Roy Freese            M      Shirley                   NY    US      0:33:49.02 0:33:49.02 10:55 64   48.7       
265   2506 Julianna Consalazio   F      Ronkonkoma                NY    US      0:33:54.33 0:33:54.33 10:56 18   43.7       
266   2582 Tamara Gordon         F      Centereach                NY    US      0:33:55.41 0:33:55.41 10:57 46   46.6       
267   2857 Ken Wiley             M      Huntington Station        NY    US      0:33:59.50 0:33:59.50 10:58 41   40.5       
268   2803 Jeanine Sparacin      F      Ronkonkoma                NY    US      0:34:00.35 0:34:00.35 10:58 32   43.4       
269   2676 Timothy Martin        M      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:34:04.04 0:34:04.04 10:59 13   41.1       
270   2711 DANIEL NAVARRO        M      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:34:06.29 0:34:06.29 11:00 35   38.8       
271   2527 Lori DeLorenzo        F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:34:17.98 0:34:17.98 11:04 47   46.5       
272   2731 Gabrielle Pawlak      F      Nesconset                 NY    US      0:34:19.27 0:34:19.27 11:04 15   45.1       
273   2809 Aimee Springer        F      Manorville                NY    US      0:34:22.83 0:34:22.83 11:05 37   43.4       
274   2615 Wanda Iengo           F      Islip                     NY    US      0:34:23.03 0:34:23.03 11:05 61   54.5       
275   2478 S. Cagnetto           F      Ronkonkoma                NY    US      0:34:23.91 0:34:23.91 11:06 11   49.0       
276   2786 AnnaMaria Servellon   F      Shirley                   NY    US      0:34:24.94 0:34:24.94 11:06 37   43.4       
277   2567 Denise Forte          F      Shirley                   NY    US      0:34:25.27 0:34:25.27 11:06 41   44.2       
278   2804 Kathleen Sparacin     F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:34:26.65 0:34:26.65 11:07 35   43.1       
279   2560 Hank FAULHABER        M      Centereach                NY    US      0:34:28.32 0:34:28.32 11:07 52   43.4       
280   2684 Rebecca Mcdonald      F      Nesconset                 NY    US      0:34:28.69 0:34:28.69 11:07 49   47.3       
281   2435 James Baessler        M      Mastic                    NY    US      0:34:30.21 0:34:30.21 11:08 53   43.7       
282   2473 Michael Butler        M      Bayport                   NY    US      0:34:31.59 0:34:31.59 11:08 42   40.2       
283   2746 David Prevete         M      Shirley                   NY    US      0:34:47.44 0:34:47.44 11:13 29   37.3       
284   2559 Elizabeth Farrell     F      Bronx                     NY    US      0:34:55.53 0:34:55.53 11:16 29   42.2       
285   2795 Sue Simmons           F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:35:02.66 0:35:02.66 11:18 47   45.6       
286   2558 Ali Farrell           F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:35:04.83 0:35:04.83 11:19 26   42.0       
287   2844 Kathleen Vierling     F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:35:06.02 0:35:06.02 11:19 52   48.0       
288   2645 William Lawton        M      Bronx                     NY    US      0:35:06.35 0:35:06.35 11:19 33   37.3       
289   2788 Steven Sgammato       M      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:35:07.89 0:35:07.89 11:20 58   44.6       
290   2806 Kristina Spaulding    F      Ridge                     NY    US      0:35:08.92 0:35:08.92 11:20 27   41.9       
291   2456 Christine Botwinick   F      Lake Grove                NY    US      0:35:13.03 0:35:13.03 11:22 27   41.8       
292   2542 Amanda Dubester       F      Bay Shore                 NY    US      0:35:16.89 0:35:16.89 11:23 36   42.1       
293   2480 Cathy Campisi         F      Islip Terrace             NY    US      0:35:22.35 0:35:22.35 11:25 41   43.0       
294   2088 jennifer coyne        F                                              0:35:22.54 0:35:22.54 11:25 43   43.6       
295   2798 Stella Smaragdas      F      Mastic                    NY    US      0:35:29.81 0:35:29.81 11:27 53   48.0       
296   2859 Patrick Williams      M      Shirley                   NY    US      0:35:43.27 0:35:43.27 11:31 28   36.3       
297   2832 Matt Tito             M      East Setauket             NY    US      0:35:48.85 0:35:48.85 11:33 38   37.7       
298   2633 Lauren Kolonoskie     F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:35:56.49 0:35:56.49 11:36 33   41.1       
299   2534 Diane Doherty         F      Smithtown                 NY    US      0:35:58.12 0:35:58.12 11:36 57   49.6       
300   2535 Monica Doherty        F      Smithtown                 NY    US      0:35:58.99 0:35:58.99 11:36 28   40.9       
301   2472 Stacey Burns          F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:36:08.48 0:36:08.48 11:40 34   41.0       
302   2454 Natalie Block         F      Commack                   NY    US      0:36:15.09 0:36:15.09 11:42 56   48.7       
303   2852 Connie Welker         F      Farmingville              NY    US      0:36:16.76 0:36:16.76 11:42 37   41.2       
304   2596 Kelly Hayes           F      Holtsville                NY    US      0:36:18.40 0:36:18.40 11:43 38   41.3       
305   2796 Linda Simon           F      Jericho                   NY    US      0:36:27.65 0:36:27.65 11:46 64   53.3       
306   2550 Jessica Ennis         F      Ridge                     NY    US      0:36:30.83 0:36:30.83 11:47 35   40.6       
307   2330 Brandon Bruno         M                                              0:36:37.65 0:36:37.65 11:49 25   35.4       
308   2556 B. Falco              F      Mount Sinai               NY    US      0:36:45.41 0:36:45.41 11:51 9    48.7       
309   2554 Anthony G Falco       M      Mount Sinai               NY    US      0:36:46.06 0:36:46.06 11:52 41   37.5       
310   2557 Michele Falco         F      Mount Sinai               NY    US      0:36:46.75 0:36:46.75 11:52 39   40.9       
311   2555 A. Falco              M      Mount Sinai               NY    US      0:36:48.31 0:36:48.31 11:52 7    49.6       
312   2683 Gail McCauley         F      ronkonkoma                NY    US      0:36:55.97 0:36:55.97 11:55 57   48.3       
313   2664 anthony lubrano       M      West Babylon              NY    US      0:36:57.58 0:36:57.58 11:55 26   35.1       
314   2541 Kerri Downes          F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:36:57.64 0:36:57.64 11:55 21   39.9       
315   2393 Thomas Phelan 1       M                                              0:37:13.37 0:37:13.37 12:00 60   42.8       
316   2379 John Phelan           M                                              0:37:13.82 0:37:13.82 12:01 54   40.8       
317   2773 Marge Scarfogliero    F      Miller Place              NY    US      0:37:24.79 0:37:24.79 12:04 47   42.7       
318   2811 Stacey Staufer        F      Shoreham                  NY    US      0:37:32.26 0:37:32.26 12:07 48   43.0       
319   2429 Madeleine Alexeeva    F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:37:40.30 0:37:40.30 12:09 31   39.1       
320   2869 Bobbie Adocchio       M                                              0:37:43.06 0:37:43.06 12:10 58   41.6       
321   2333 Sara Goldenbaum       F                                              0:37:55.11 0:37:55.11 12:14 22   38.9       
322   2337 Patrick M Rigney      M                                              0:37:56.86 0:37:56.86 12:14 25   34.1       
323   2751 Debbie Reilly         F      Ronkonkoma                NY    US      0:38:14.05 0:38:14.05 12:20 29   38.5       
324   2513 maria crowley         F      Greenlawn                 NY    US      0:38:18.52 0:38:18.52 12:21 49   42.6       
325   2600 Kimberly Heiser       F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:38:18.77 0:38:18.77 12:22 48   42.1       
326   2752 Jennifer Reilly       F      Ronkonkoma                NY    US      0:38:30.04 0:38:30.04 12:25 34   38.4       
327   2627 Elizabeth Kash        F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:38:41.06 0:38:41.06 12:29 55   45.1       
328   2494 Estella Clasen        F      Bellport                  NY    US      0:39:00.57 0:39:00.57 12:35 68   52.5       
329   2537 John Doina            M      Ronkonkoma                NY    US      0:39:01.32 0:39:01.32 12:35 56   39.5       
330   2638 Nicole La Sotten      F      Ronkonkoma                NY    US      0:39:08.18 0:39:08.18 12:37 36   38.0       
331   2766 Robert Rubin          M      Sound Beach               NY    US      0:39:10.21 0:39:10.21 12:38 41   35.2       
332   2760 Hazel Roberts         F      Coram                     NY    US      0:39:29.08 0:39:29.08 12:44 57   45.2       
333   2738 Amanda Peters         F      Levittown                 NY    US      0:39:39.96 0:39:39.96 12:48 27   37.1       
334   2504 Susan Connors         F      Setauket                  NY    US      0:39:45.84 0:39:45.84 12:50 53   42.9       
335   2808 Steve Spaulding       M      Ridge                     NY    US      0:39:52.43 0:39:52.43 12:52 59   39.6       
336   2503 Melanie Connors       F      Setauket                  NY    US      0:39:53.09 0:39:53.09 12:52 18   37.1       
337   2768 Christine Sabourin    F      Ronkonkoma                NY    US      0:40:04.56 0:40:04.56 12:56 52   42.0       
338   2481 Eileen Cantone        F      Mastic                    NY    US      0:40:10.28 0:40:10.28 12:58 62   47.2       
339   2466 Mercedes Burgos       F      Center Moriches           NY    US      0:40:23.03 0:40:23.03 13:02 50   40.8       
340   2807 Patricia Spaulding    F      Ridge                     NY    US      0:40:31.45 0:40:31.45 13:04 58   44.6       
341   2463 Paula Britton         F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:40:34.28 0:40:34.28 13:05 44   38.3       
342   2462 Amber Britton         F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:40:37.11 0:40:37.11 13:06 35   36.5       
343   2530 Matthew DeMeyer       M      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:40:37.15 0:40:37.15 13:06 14   33.7       
344   2740 Christina Platti      F      Ronkonkoma                NY    US      0:40:43.42 0:40:43.42 13:08 40   37.2       
345   2459 Jessica Bouchelle     F      Copiague                  NY    US      0:40:55.96 0:40:55.96 13:12 35   36.2       
346   2587 Ashley Grills         F      Coram                     NY    US      0:41:06.30 0:41:06.30 13:16 31   35.8       
347   2729 Allison Pawlak        F      Nesconset                 NY    US      0:41:07.82 0:41:07.82 13:16 44   37.8       
348   2777 Jessica Schulte       F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:41:07.82 0:41:07.82 13:16 28   35.8       
349   2502 Greg Connors          M      Setauket                  NY    US      0:41:10.88 0:41:10.88 13:17 64   40.0       
350   2837 Laura Urban           F      Medford                   NY    US      0:41:11.66 0:41:11.66 13:17 45   38.1       
351   2646 Jim Lever             M      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:41:14.02 0:41:14.02 13:18 65   40.3       
352   2747 Emily Puleio          F      Mount Sinai               NY    US      0:41:18.06 0:41:18.06 13:19 26   35.7       
353   2432 Carlos Alvarez        M      Holtsville                NY    US      0:41:19.77 0:41:19.77 13:20 34   31.9       
354   2681 Andrea McCallan       F      Bohemia                   NY    US      0:41:40.03 0:41:40.03 13:26 47   38.3       
355   2533 Rhiannon Dodge        F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:42:12.63 0:42:12.63 13:37 21   34.9       
356   2688 Debbie Mcguire        F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:42:13.39 0:42:13.39 13:37 48   38.2       
357   2561 Dawn Fennessy         F      Coram                     NY    US      0:42:48.50 0:42:48.50 13:49 43   36.1       
358   2566 Ariann Forella        F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:42:54.23 0:42:54.23 13:50 44   36.2       
359   2750 Chrissy Reilly        F      Ronkonkoma                NY    US      0:43:00.75 0:43:00.75 13:53 37   34.7       
360   2604 Cristina Hernandez    F      Bohemia                   NY    US      0:43:01.24 0:43:01.24 13:53 31   34.2       
361   2613 Lisa Hunt             F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:43:11.85 0:43:11.85 13:56 52   39.0       
362   2802 Paula Smith           F      Patchogue                 NY    US      0:43:17.50 0:43:17.50 13:58 33   34.1       
363   2434 Jennifer Auerbeck     F      Shirley                   NY    US      0:43:27.75 0:43:27.75 14:01 47   36.7       
364   2640 Brenda Laikin         F      Mastic Beach              NY    US      0:43:57.66 0:43:57.66 14:11 53   38.8       
365   2134 danielle kash         F                                              0:44:11.84 0:44:11.84 14:15 20   33.3       
366   2705 Nick Moneta           M      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:44:12.15 0:44:12.15 14:16 26   29.3       
367   2815 Iva Sutton            F      Selden                    NY    US      0:44:38.63 0:44:38.63 14:24 42   34.3       
368   2514 Karen Curley          F      Port Jefferson            NY    US      0:44:38.99 0:44:38.99 14:24 39   33.7       
369   2628 Anonymous Participant F                                      US      0:44:39.64 0:44:39.64 14:24 43   34.6       
370   2724 Maureen Ostrowski     F      Mattituck                 NY    US      0:44:46.61 0:44:46.61 14:27 53   38.1       
371   2491 Julianne Chow         F      Farmingville              NY    US      0:44:54.48 0:44:54.48 14:29 28   32.8       
372   2793 Danielle Silva        F      Farmingville              NY    US      0:45:03.26 0:45:03.26 14:32 48   35.8       
373   2529 Marni DeMeyer         F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:45:04.25 0:45:04.25 14:32 48   35.8       
374   2658 Amanda Longo          F      Ronkonkoma                NY    US      0:45:32.37 0:45:32.37 14:41 22   32.4       
375   2346 Rayna Schwartz        F                                              0:45:33.06 0:45:33.06 14:42 17   32.9       
376   2659 Diane Longo           F      Ronkonkoma                NY    US      0:45:34.86 0:45:34.86 14:42 51   36.6       
377   2086 laurie lang           F                                              0:46:34.74 0:46:34.74 15:02 56   37.9       
378   2719 DEBBIE OHALLERAN      F      Ronkonkoma                NY    US      0:46:49.03 0:46:49.03 15:06 47   34.1       
379   2606 Maria Hlavaty-Stone   F      Hicksville                NY    US      0:47:03.28 0:47:03.28 15:11 70   44.8       
380   2742 Michael Polansky      M      Plainview                 NY    US      0:47:08.59 0:47:08.59 15:12 77   41.1       
381   2754 Kathleen Reisman      F      Miller Place              NY    US      0:47:28.66 0:47:28.66 15:19 47   33.6       
382   2517 Marcia D'Aloisio      F      North Babylon             NY    US      0:47:47.26 0:47:47.26 15:25 41   31.8       
383   2523 Emily Davidson        F      Tolland                   CT    US      0:48:11.76 0:48:11.76 15:33 23   30.6       
384   2862 Liana Yeung           F      Centereach                NY    US      0:48:35.51 0:48:35.51 15:40 26   30.3       
385   2710 Melissa Natoli        F      Bay Shore                 NY    US      0:48:35.54 0:48:35.54 15:40 36   30.6       
386   2621 Kyle Jenkins          M      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:48:36.91 0:48:36.91 15:41 21   26.6       
387   2622 Suzanne Jenkins       F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:48:37.27 0:48:37.27 15:41 52   34.6       
388   2351 Sue Pena              F                                              0:49:21.41 0:49:21.41 15:55 56   35.7       
389   2736 Michele Pena          F      Ronkonkoma                NY    US      0:49:23.07 0:49:23.07 15:56 47   32.3       
390   2453 Donna Bliss           F      Ronkonkoma                NY    US      0:49:34.77 0:49:34.77 16:00 56   35.6       
391   2539 Deirdre Donnelly      F      Massapequa                NY    US      0:49:42.79 0:49:42.79 16:02 60   37.2       
392   2441 JennaRose Becker      F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:50:29.49 0:50:29.49 16:17 18   29.3       
393   2674 D. Marek              M      Hauppauge                 NY    US      0:50:31.03 0:50:31.03 16:18 7    36.1       
394   2675 Laura Marek           F      Hauppauge                 NY    US      0:50:31.35 0:50:31.35 16:18 37   29.6       
395   2800 Mary Ellen Smith      F      Patchogue                 NY    US      0:52:49.62 0:52:49.62 17:02 67   38.3       
396   2440 Erin Becker           F      Holbrook                  NY    US      0:52:56.31 0:52:56.31 17:05 22   27.8       
397   2713 Mary Nemeth           F      Mastic Beach              NY    US      0:53:08.50 0:53:08.50 17:09 61   35.2       
398   2749 Sandra Ramirez        F      Mastic Beach              NY    US      0:53:10.86 0:53:10.86 17:09 57   33.6       
399   2870 Kristen Snelders      F                                              0:54:59.42 0:54:59.42 17:44 24   26.8       
400   2871 Kieran Shaughnessy    M                                              0:54:59.73 0:54:59.73 17:44 27   23.6       

Additional results can be found at http://www.strongislandrunningclub.com/race-results.html.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.