Tony's Place - Ivyland Bar & Grille Summer 5K Series

Tue June 20 - Tue August 22 Warminster, PA US 18974 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib  Name                  Gender City         State Country Clock      Chip    Pace  Age Division Division      
                                                             Time       Time              Place                  
==== ===================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========== ======= ===== === ======== ============= 
222  Nicholas Volpe        M      Southampton  PA    US      0:17:07.22 0:17:05 5:31  23  1        OverAllMale   
207  Shawn McElhaugh       M      Richboro     PA    US      0:18:05.21 0:18:04 5:50  41  2        OverAllMale   
68   Matthew Brown         M      Chalfont     PA    US      0:18:53.90 0:18:52 6:05  27  3        OverAllMale   
55   Vitaly Belotserkovsky M      Ivyland      PA    US      0:18:57.80 0:18:56 6:07  46  1        M4549         
                                                                                          4        OverAllMale   
224  Phil Zimmerman        M      Warrington   PA    US      0:19:10.55 0:19:09 6:11  38  1        M3539         
                                                                                          5        OverAllMale   
197  Mitchell Hajdak       M      Philadelphia PA    US      0:20:08.05 0:20:03 6:28  37  2        M3539         
                                                                                          6        OverAllMale   
212  Steven Pettingill     M      Newtown      PA    US      0:20:32.39 0:20:30 6:37  45  2        M4549         
                                                                                          7        OverAllMale   
45   Lawrence Barnickel    M      Bristol      PA    US      0:21:26.08 0:21:23 6:54  30  1        M3034         
                                                                                          8        OverAllMale   
149  Nicole Curran         F      New Hope     PA    US      0:21:31.62 0:21:29 6:56  48  1        OverAllFemale 
202  Lisa Kuliczkowski     F      Morrisville  PA    US      0:22:19.81 0:22:17 7:11  52  2        OverAllFemale 
213  Cheyenne Randle       F      Langhorne    PA    US      0:22:43.77 0:22:40 7:19  22  3        OverAllFemale 
38   Andrew Bailey         M      Langhorne    PA    US      0:22:47.92 0:22:44 7:20  36  3        M3539         
                                                                                          9        OverAllMale   
198  Jack Hart             M      Warminster   PA    US      0:23:06.02 0:22:58 7:25  21  1        M2024         
                                                                                          10       OverAllMale   
208  Martin Mcmahon        M      Morrisville  PA    US      0:23:50.25 0:23:43 7:39  55  1        M5559         
                                                                                          11       OverAllMale   
203  Jackie Lewis          F      Warminster   PA    US      0:23:49.56 0:23:45 7:40  29  1        F2529         
                                                                                          4        OverAllFemale 
86   JUSTIN Bursk          M      Langhorne    PA    US      0:23:57.48 0:23:50 7:41  43  1        M4044         
                                                                                          12       OverAllMale   
131  Sarah Coyne           F      Newtown      PA    US      0:24:05.92 0:24:01 7:45  21  1        F2024         
                                                                                          5        OverAllFemale 
161  Jen Donnelly          F      Doylestown   PA    US      0:24:49.69 0:24:38 7:57  43  1        F4044         
                                                                                          6        OverAllFemale 
177  Janet Esler           F      Chalfont     PA    US      0:25:08.50 0:25:00 8:04  43  2        F4044         
                                                                                          7        OverAllFemale 
221  Jeffrey Ungermah      M      Horsham      PA    US      0:25:38.01 0:25:31 8:14  36  4        M3539         
                                                                                          13       OverAllMale   
217  Michele Szumila       F      Newtown      PA    US      0:25:57.68 0:25:53 8:21  43  3        F4044         
                                                                                          8        OverAllFemale 
1179 Craig Holden          M      Hatboro      PA    US      0:26:27.48 0:26:19 8:29  46  3        M4549         
                                                                                          14       OverAllMale   
200  Erica James           F      Levittown    PA    US      0:26:40.85 0:26:35 8:34  31  1        F3034         
                                                                                          9        OverAllFemale 
218  Dave Taylor           M      North Wales  PA    US      0:27:06.60 0:27:01 8:43  33  2        M3034         
                                                                                          15       OverAllMale   
28   Ben Amaral            F      Churchville  PA    US      0:27:26.84 0:27:23 8:50  26  2        F2529         
                                                                                          10       OverAllFemale 
220  Les Trammel           M      Warminster   PA    US      0:28:27.01 0:28:15 9:07  59  2        M5559         
                                                                                          16       OverAllMale   
225  Kelly Zonderwyk       F      Warminster   PA    US      0:28:44.49 0:28:30 9:12  36  1        F3539         
                                                                                          11       OverAllFemale 
204  Joshua Long           M      Bensalem     PA    US      0:28:50.75 0:28:35 9:13  44  2        M4044         
                                                                                          17       OverAllMale   
133  Tony Crescenzo        M      Warminster   PA    US      0:29:10.46 0:29:08 9:24  34  3        M3034         
                                                                                          18       OverAllMale   
223  Theresa Wertz         F      Doylestown   PA    US      0:29:22.45 0:29:12 9:25  50  1        F5054         
                                                                                          12       OverAllFemale 
53   Rachel Beard          F      Churchville  PA    US      0:29:54.53 0:29:50 9:37  36  2        F3539         
                                                                                          13       OverAllFemale 
215  Maureen Schoenfeld    F      Warminster   PA    US      0:30:09.12 0:29:52 9:38  52  2        F5054         
                                                                                          14       OverAllFemale 
216  Kimberley Smith       F      Langhorne    PA    US      0:30:26.61 0:30:23 9:48  55  1        F5559         
                                                                                          15       OverAllFemale 
205  Rocco Maiorano        M      Warminster   PA    US      0:31:10.85 0:31:01 10:00 37  5        M3539         
                                                                                          19       OverAllMale   
180  Joe Gronczewski       M      Southampton  PA    US      0:32:29.55 0:32:11 10:23 48  4        M4549         
                                                                                          20       OverAllMale   
219  Kelly Tonia           F      Blackwood    NJ    US      0:32:26.29 0:32:12 10:23 43  4        F4044         
                                                                                          16       OverAllFemale 
105  Karen Cichewicz       F      Glenmoore    PA    US      0:32:47.13 0:32:36 10:31 52  3        F5054         
                                                                                          17       OverAllFemale 
210  Lynn Petrushkewich    F      Chalfont     PA    US      0:33:46.76 0:33:37 10:51 39  3        F3539         
                                                                                          18       OverAllFemale 
211  Tracy Petrushkewich   F      Chalfont     PA    US      0:34:13.46 0:34:03 10:59 39  4        F3539         
                                                                                          19       OverAllFemale 
104  Michelle Campbell     F      Bensalem     PA    US      0:34:49.83 0:34:34 11:09 38  5        F3539         
                                                                                          20       OverAllFemale 
76   Danielle Bursk        F      Langhorne    PA    US      0:37:01.87 0:36:47 11:52 44  5        F4044         
                                                                                          21       OverAllFemale 
201  Barbara Koroncai      F      Warminster   PA    US      0:37:02.09 0:36:50 11:53 55  2        F5559         
                                                                                          22       OverAllFemale 
206  Sue Mallamaci         F      Newtown      PA    US      0:38:49.24 0:38:40 12:28 46  1        F4549         
                                                                                          23       OverAllFemale 
155  Gina Difebbo          F      Churchville  PA    US      1:02:18.57 0:54:51 17:42 48  2        F4549         
                                                                                          24       OverAllFemale 
23   Christina Allen       F      Trenton      NJ    US      1:02:18.07 0:54:51 17:42 43  6        F4044         
                                                                                          25       OverAllFemale 


OverAllMale
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Nicholas Volpe  222 23  1       Southampton PA US 17:05 
2     Shawn McElhaugh 207 41  2       Richboro PA US    18:04 
3     Matthew Brown   68  27  3       Chalfont PA US    18:52 


OverAllFemale
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Nicole Curran     149 48  9       New Hope PA US    21:29 
2     Lisa Kuliczkowski 202 52  10      Morrisville PA US 22:17 
3     Cheyenne Randle   213 22  11      Langhorne PA US   22:40 


Male 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
      Nicholas Volpe 222 23  1       Southampton PA US 17:05 
1     Jack Hart      198 21  13      Warminster PA US  22:58 


Female 20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
      Cheyenne Randle 213 22  11      Langhorne PA US 22:40 
1     Sarah Coyne     131 21  17      Newtown PA US   24:01 


Male 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ===== 
      Matthew Brown 68  27  3       Chalfont PA US 18:52 


Female 25-29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Jackie Lewis 203 29  15      Warminster PA US  23:45 
2     Ben Amaral   28  26  25      Churchville PA US 27:23 


Male 30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Lawrence Barnickel 45  30  8       Bristol PA US     21:23 
2     Dave Taylor        218 33  24      North Wales PA US 27:01 
3     Tony Crescenzo     133 34  29      Warminster PA US  29:08 


Female 30-34
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Erica James 200 31  23      Levittown PA US 26:35 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Phil Zimmerman   224 38  5       Warrington PA US   19:09 
2     Mitchell Hajdak  197 37  6       Philadelphia PA US 20:03 
3     Andrew Bailey    38  36  12      Langhorne PA US    22:44 
4     Jeffrey Ungermah 221 36  20      Horsham PA US      25:31 
5     Rocco Maiorano   205 37  34      Warminster PA US   31:01 


Female 35-39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Kelly Zonderwyk     225 36  27      Warminster PA US  28:30 
2     Rachel Beard        53  36  31      Churchville PA US 29:50 
3     Lynn Petrushkewich  210 39  38      Chalfont PA US    33:37 
4     Tracy Petrushkewich 211 39  39      Chalfont PA US    34:03 
5     Michelle Campbell   104 38  40      Bensalem PA US    34:34 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
      Shawn McElhaugh 207 41  2       Richboro PA US  18:04 
1     JUSTIN Bursk    86  43  16      Langhorne PA US 23:50 
2     Joshua Long     204 44  28      Bensalem PA US  28:35 


Female 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Jen Donnelly    161 43  18      Doylestown PA US 24:38 
2     Janet Esler     177 43  19      Chalfont PA US   25:00 
3     Michele Szumila 217 43  21      Newtown PA US    25:53 
4     Kelly Tonia     219 43  36      Blackwood NJ US  32:12 
5     Danielle Bursk  76  44  41      Langhorne PA US  36:47 


Male 45-49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Vitaly Belotserkovsky 55   46  4       Ivyland PA US     18:56 
2     Steven Pettingill     212  45  7       Newtown PA US     20:30 
3     Craig Holden          1179 46  22      Hatboro PA US     26:19 
4     Joe Gronczewski       180  48  35      Southampton PA US 32:11 


Female 45-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ===== 
      Nicole Curran 149 48  9       New Hope PA US    21:29 
1     Sue Mallamaci 206 46  43      Newtown PA US     38:40 
2     Gina Difebbo  155 48  44      Churchville PA US 54:51 


Female 50-54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================= ===== 
      Lisa Kuliczkowski  202 52  10      Morrisville PA US 22:17 
1     Theresa Wertz      223 50  30      Doylestown PA US  29:12 
2     Maureen Schoenfeld 215 52  32      Warminster PA US  29:52 
3     Karen Cichewicz    105 52  37      Glenmoore PA US   32:36 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Martin Mcmahon 208 55  14      Morrisville PA US 23:43 
2     Les Trammel    220 59  26      Warminster PA US  28:15 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Kimberley Smith  216 55  33      Langhorne PA US  30:23 
2     Barbara Koroncai 201 55  42      Warminster PA US 36:50 

Additional results can be found at http://runBUCKS.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.