Friends of Foster Children Forever Labor Day 5K

Fri September 4 - Mon September 7 Naples, FL 34102 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1236 Oscar Rodriguez           M      Naples            FL    US      0:17:19.2 0:17:19.1 5:33  16  76.8       1        M        
2     1107 Zoltan Hepp               M      Naples            FL    US      0:17:51.8 0:17:51.1 5:43  17  73.6       1        M 15-19  
3     1239 Bryce Rutila              M      Naples            FL    US      0:17:59.5 0:17:58.8 5:45  15  75.0       2        M 15-19  
4     792  Colin Williams            M      Naples            FL    US      0:18:00.0 0:17:59.9 5:46  15  75.0       3        M 15-19  
5     1037 Chris Davis               M      Naples            FL    US      0:18:00.6 0:17:59.0 5:45  16  74.0       4        M 15-19  
6     1335 Dylan Clark               M      Naples            FL    US      0:18:05.0 0:18:04.4 5:47  15  74.7       5        M 15-19  
7     286  Adrian Antoniak           M      Naples            FL    US      0:18:24.8 0:18:24.7 5:54  15  73.3       6        M 15-19  
8     1116 Brad Howard               M      Naples            FL    US      0:18:36.0 0:18:35.9 5:57  16  71.6       7        M 15-19  
9     1203 Austin Peel               M      Naples            FL    US      0:18:40.0 0:18:40.0 5:58  16  71.3       8        M 15-19  
10    1168 Craig Melton              M      Naples            FL    US      0:18:56.7 0:18:53.3 6:03  40  72.9       1        M        
11    1353 Alex Mossman              M      Naples            FL    US      0:18:59.0 0:18:59.0 6:05  19  68.7       9        M 15-19  
12    1084 Steven Graham             M      Naples            FL    US      0:19:04.2 0:19:03.2 6:06  14  72.2       1        M 11-14  
13    1020 Gabriel Chalick           M      Naples            FL    US      0:19:05.9 0:19:05.8 6:07  13  73.7       2        M 11-14  
14    1080 Brady Gibson              M      Naples            FL    US      0:19:13.1 0:19:13.0 6:09  14  71.6       3        M 11-14  
15    818  Ricky Govin               M      Naples            FL    US      0:19:13.4 0:19:12.0 6:09  15  70.3       10       M 15-19  
16    521  William Marceau           M      Naples            FL    US      0:19:29.6 0:19:28.2 6:14  16  68.4       11       M 15-19  
17    988  Ted Blankenship           M      Naples            FL    US      0:19:30.9 0:19:29.6 6:14  50  76.0       1        M 50-54  
18    1188 Matthew Novack            M      Delray Beach      FL    US      0:19:32.9 0:19:32.9 6:15  45  73.0       1        M 45-49  
19    216  Justin Moomaw             M      Naples            FL    US      0:19:34.5 0:19:34.4 6:16  32  67.1       1        M 30-34  
20    1354 Miguel Lopez              M      Naples            FL    US      0:19:42.0 0:19:41.9 6:18  16  67.6       12       M 15-19  
21    1238 Gary Romesser             M      Fort Myers        FL    US      0:19:47.1 0:19:47.1 6:20  64  83.9       1        M 60-64  
22    1125 MARIE Kampf               F      Naples            FL    US      0:19:48.7 0:19:48.7 6:20  13  71.1       4        M 11-14  
23    1233 William Roberts           M      Naples            FL    US      0:19:50.7 0:19:49.5 6:21  14  69.4       5        M 11-14  
24    975  Daniel Barone             M      Naples            FL    US      0:19:58.8 0:19:54.0 6:22  32  66.0       2        M 30-34  
25    874  Scott Shelton             M      Orlando           FL    US      0:20:15.2 0:20:09.0 6:27  41  68.8       1        M 40-44  
26    1177 Matt Moomaw               M      Fort Myers        FL    US      0:20:38.7 0:20:38.1 6:36  34  64.2       3        M 30-34  
27    558  Andreas Sigg              M      Naples            FL    US      0:20:45.6 0:20:44.0 6:38  36  64.6       1        M 35-39  
28    813  Sean Nolan                M      Naples            FL    US      0:20:45.9 0:20:41.8 6:38  43  67.9       2        M 40-44  
29    1150 Manuela Lyons             F      Fort Myers        FL    US      0:20:49.7 0:20:46.4 6:39  43  74.8       1        F        
30    1159 Brianne Matarazzo         F      Fort Myers        FL    US      0:21:04.9 0:21:01.9 6:44  22  70.5       1        F 20-24  
31    1244 Alexander Santos          M      Naples            FL    US      0:21:05.9 0:21:04.4 6:45  54  72.5       2        M 50-54  
32    830  A. Pawlas                 M      Naples            FL    US      0:21:08.0 0:21:06.9 6:46  11  71.0       6        M 11-14  
33    823  Alec Unland               M      Naples            FL    US      0:21:18.5 0:21:16.7 6:49  18  61.3       13       M 15-19  
34    1199 Angel Palmas              M      Naples            FL    US      0:21:19.5 0:21:19.4 6:50  39  64.1       2        M 35-39  
35    1251 Rebecca Shakour           F      Naples            FL    US      0:21:20.2 0:21:18.3 6:49  16  71.9       1        F 15-19  
36    1282 Eileen Valerio            F      Naples            FL    US      0:21:21.6 0:21:18.6 6:49  41  71.9       1        F        
37    788  Troy Ellison              M      Naples            FL    US      0:21:22.9 0:21:22.9 6:51  16  62.2       14       M 15-19  
38    1197 Edwin Pacheco             M      Naples            FL    US      0:21:24.7 0:21:21.7 6:50  38  63.5       3        M 35-39  
39    784  Lauren Bogan              F      Naples            FL    US      0:21:34.6 0:21:29.9 6:53  30  69.0       1        F 30-34  
40    1167 C. Melton                 M      Naples            FL    US      0:21:54.8 0:21:52.5 7:00  12  66.2       7        M 11-14  
41    843  Doug McCree               M      Naples            FL    US      0:22:03.3 0:22:00.9 7:03  53  68.9       3        M 50-54  
42    1301 Brian Yonaley             M      Naples            FL    US      0:22:03.6 0:21:57.5 7:02  37  61.4       4        M 35-39  
43    1152 Kelsey Mahoney            F      Naples            FL    US      0:22:04.0 0:22:02.2 7:03  16  69.5       2        F 15-19  
44    1347 Daniel Sigg               M      Naples            FL    US      0:22:08.6 0:22:06.7 7:05  36  60.6       5        M 35-39  
45    789  C. O'Dell                 M      Naples            FL    US      0:22:15.7 0:22:15.7 7:08  12  65.0       8        M 11-14  
46    243  Unknown Partic. 243       M                                      0:22:16.9 0:22:16.8 7:08                 1        M 0-10   
47    1231 Jeannie Rice              F      Concord           OH    US      0:22:19.5 0:22:17.9 7:08  67  91.3       1        F 65-69  
48    1267 Megan Sullivan            F      Naples            FL    US      0:22:21.2 0:22:20.1 7:09  17  67.5       3        F 15-19  
49    1005 Caroline Buigas           F      Naples            FL    US      0:22:21.4 0:22:20.2 7:09  16  68.6       4        F 15-19  
50    1062 David Fell                M      Naples            FL    US      0:22:26.1 0:22:22.7 7:10  29  58.3       1        M 25-29  
51    1325 Tania Di Carlo            F      Naples            FL    US      0:22:27.0 0:22:23.6 7:10  36  66.8       1        F 35-39  
52    991  Dale Bondanza             M      Naples            FL    US      0:22:27.1 0:22:23.7 7:10  46  64.2       2        M 45-49  
53    1295 DJ Williams               M      Naples            FL    US      0:22:28.1 0:22:18.2 7:08  32  58.9       4        M 30-34  
54    1061 Tatjana Faulkenbury       F      Naples            FL    US      0:22:28.3 0:22:18.4 7:08  38  67.6       2        F 35-39  
55    1300 Amy Yanni                 F      Fort Myers        FL    US      0:22:31.1 0:22:24.8 7:11  61  84.1       1        F 60-64  
56    791  Trae Lowrey               M      Naples            FL    US      0:22:32.8 0:22:32.8 7:13  18  57.8       15       M 15-19  
57    1352 Mark Fields               M      Naples            FL    US      0:22:38.1 0:22:35.4 7:14  45  63.2       3        M 45-49  
58    1240 Rebecca Rutila            F      Naples            FL    US      0:22:38.2 0:22:33.9 7:13  18  66.0       5        F 15-19  
59    1204 Adam Peterson             M      Naples            FL    US      0:22:42.2 0:22:36.8 7:14  33  58.3       5        M 30-34  
60    1135 Aldrich Labra             M      Naples            FL    US      0:22:43.1 0:22:43.0 7:16  13  62.0       9        M 11-14  
61    1289 Brandi Wesson             F      Naples            FL    US      0:22:44.6 0:22:44.6 7:17  39  66.6       3        F 35-39  
62    1208 Patrick Philbin           M      Naples            FL    US      0:22:48.3 0:22:43.5 7:17  53  66.7       4        M 50-54  
63    1297 Timothy Wilson            M      Naples            FL    US      0:22:52.1 0:22:45.8 7:17  55  67.7       1        M 55-59  
64    1044 ROBERT DEFRANCESCO        M      Bonita Springs    FL    US      0:22:59.7 0:22:50.3 7:19  60  70.2       2        M 60-64  
65    974  Connor Bagley             M      Naples            FL    US      0:23:03.2 0:23:00.0 7:22  22  56.7       1        M 20-24  
66    1057 M. Evans                  M      Naples            FL    US      0:23:11.2 0:23:10.0 7:25  12  62.5       10       M 11-14  
67    1307 Eric Baylor               M      Naples            FL    US      0:23:11.8 0:23:04.6 7:23  35  57.7       6        M 35-39  
68    1082 Ann-Margret Graham        F      Naples            FL    US      0:23:14.3 0:23:08.2 7:24  44  67.7       1        F 40-44  
69    1176 Marc Monett               M      Naples            FL    US      0:23:16.2 0:23:14.9 7:27  14  59.2       11       M 11-14  
70    1130 Suzanne Klym              F      Naples            FL    US      0:23:16.3 0:23:10.1 7:25  45  68.1       1        F 45-49  
71    1341 Erica Szilagyi-norgart    F      Naples            FL    US      0:23:23.5 0:23:21.5 7:29  54  74.3       1        F 50-54  
72    857  Samuel Dollar             M      Bonita Springs    FL    US      0:23:28.6 0:23:25.9 7:30  13  60.1       12       M 11-14  
73    1012 C. Cartwright             M      Naples            FL    US      0:23:38.5 0:23:25.5 7:30  10  66.6       2        M 0-10   
74    1181 Josh Morrow               M      Fort Myers        FL    US      0:23:42.8 0:23:34.3 7:33  30  55.5       6        M 30-34  
75    829  Ivan Gato                 M      Naples            FL    US      0:23:44.5 0:23:42.2 7:35  21  55.0       2        M 20-24  
76    1002 Dresden Brunner           F      Naples            FL    US      0:23:46.4 0:23:42.1 7:35  45  66.6       2        F 45-49  
77    968  Stefanie Appel-Fechter    F      Naples            FL    US      0:23:46.9 0:23:24.4 7:30  41  65.4       2        F 40-44  
78    1046 Jan Derooij               M      Naples            FL    US      0:23:48.5 0:23:41.0 7:35  59  67.2       2        M 55-59  
79    1192 Angel Olvera              M      Naples            FL    US      0:23:51.2 0:23:46.6 7:37  15  56.8       16       M 15-19  
80    1374 Elvia Franco-Stepan       F      Naples            FL    US      0:23:51.7 0:23:46.4 7:37  41  64.4       3        F 40-44  
81    994  Tallulah Bowden           F      Naples            FL    US      0:23:55.6 0:23:51.9 7:38  13  67.8       1        F 11-14  
82    422  Kathy Bigham              F      Naples            FL    US      0:23:56.1 0:23:56.1 7:40  48  67.8       3        F 45-49  
83    1038 Josh Davis                M      Naples            FL    US      0:23:59.8 0:23:58.8 7:41  17  54.8       17       M 15-19  
84    855  Ciro Crespo               M      Bonita Springs    FL    US      0:24:00.1 0:23:54.0 7:39  51  62.5       5        M 50-54  
85    384  Christian Fischer         M      Naples            FL    US      0:24:06.5 0:23:54.4 7:39  13  58.9       13       M 11-14  
86    1003 Walker Brunner            M      Naples            FL    US      0:24:08.0 0:24:07.3 7:43  13  58.4       14       M 11-14  
87    785  Ross Peters               M      Fort Myers        FL    US      0:24:08.5 0:24:03.8 7:42  30  54.3       7        M 30-34  
88    1140 John Lanham               M      Naples            FL    US      0:24:08.8 0:24:01.4 7:41  56  64.6       3        M 55-59  
89    1180 Corey Morrison            F      Naples            FL    US      0:24:09.2 0:24:07.3 7:43  14  65.7       2        F 11-14  
90    534  Julia Marceau             F      Naples            FL    US      0:24:09.9 0:24:08.7 7:44  14  65.7       3        F 11-14  
91    305  R. Cunningham             M      Naples            FL    US      0:24:12.3 0:24:09.2 7:44  11  62.0       15       M 11-14  
92    1198 Juan Pacheco              M      Naples            FL    US      0:24:13.2 0:23:53.9 7:39  18  54.6       18       M 15-19  
93    1259 John Stanfill             M      naples            FL    US      0:24:13.9 0:23:58.6 7:41  45  59.6       4        M 45-49  
94    1088 Karin Gsell               F      Marco Island      FL    US      0:24:16.1 0:24:16.0 7:46  55  72.3       1        F 55-59  
95    1346 Linda Moseley             F      Naples            FL    US      0:24:17.9 0:24:17.8 7:47  58  74.8       2        F 55-59  
96    836  Henry McWhorter           M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:24:19.4 0:23:58.2 7:40  34  55.3       8        M 30-34  
97    1227 Victoria Ramos            F      Naples            FL    US      0:24:34.1 0:24:24.6 7:49  19  60.8       6        F 15-19  
98    1033 Riley Craig               M      Naples            FL    US      0:24:34.6 0:24:30.2 7:51  18  53.2       19       M 15-19  
99    1248 Annisa Setiawan           F      Naples            FL    US      0:24:34.9 0:24:33.2 7:52  17  61.4       7        F 15-19  
100   1075 Rich Gale                 M      Naples            FL    US      0:24:45.8 0:24:34.8 7:52  44  57.6       3        M 40-44  
101   832  A. Greenling              M      Naples            FL    US      0:24:48.2 0:24:45.3 7:56  11  60.5       16       M 11-14  
102   281  Lance Donovan             M      Naples            FL    US      0:24:51.3 0:24:43.1 7:55  56  62.8       4        M 55-59  
103   1339 Melissa Williams          F      Naples            FL    US      0:24:52.4 0:24:45.1 7:55  48  65.6       4        F 45-49  
104   810  Mercedes Mertens          F      Marco Island      FL    US      0:24:55.1 0:24:25.3 7:49  14  64.9       4        F 11-14  
105   1250 Larissa Shakour           F      Naples            FL    US      0:24:57.2 0:24:54.9 7:59  17  60.5       8        F 15-19  
106   1052 Margaret Dunn             F      Quincy            MA    US      0:25:03.6 0:24:56.3 7:59  61  75.6       2        F 60-64  
107   217  Merlica Faustin           F      Naples            FL    US      0:25:04.5 0:25:03.6 8:01  14  63.3       5        F 11-14  
108   1094 T. Hanks                  M      Naples            FL    US      0:25:04.9 0:25:02.5 8:01  12  57.8       17       M 11-14  
109   1183 Xande Munoz               M      Naples            FL    US      0:25:06.0 0:24:57.6 8:00  46  57.6       5        M 45-49  
110   985  Jack Bills                M      Naples            FL    US      0:25:09.2 0:25:07.3 8:03  57  62.3       5        M 55-59  
111   1372 Diana Vega                F      Naples            FL    US      0:25:11.7 0:25:06.2 8:02  13  64.5       6        F 11-14  
112   1327 David Lehman              M      Naples            FL    US      0:25:11.8 0:25:04.8 8:02  51  59.5       6        M 50-54  
113   1045 Brooke Del Duca           F      Naples            FL    US      0:25:13.1 0:25:13.1 8:04  14  62.9       7        F 11-14  
114   1112 Jace Hester               M      Jacksonville      FL    US      0:25:14.8 0:25:04.4 8:02  25  52.0       2        M 25-29  
115   32   Z. Hernandez              M      Naples            FL    US      0:25:16.3 0:25:11.8 8:04  11  59.5       18       M 11-14  
116   807  Aidan D'Elia              M      Naples            FL    US      0:25:16.8 0:25:12.6 8:04  13  55.8       19       M 11-14  
117   1149 Tara Luke                 F      Naples            FL    US      0:25:19.7 0:25:14.8 8:05  43  61.5       4        F 40-44  
118   1063 Gina Fidler               F      Naples            FL    US      0:25:23.6 0:25:09.3 8:03  45  62.8       5        F 45-49  
119   1247 Stanley Schoenewald       M      Naples            FL    US      0:25:27.3 0:25:24.3 8:08  36  52.7       7        M 35-39  
120   1313 Keith Monk                M      Naples            FL    US      0:25:27.5 0:25:18.7 8:06  58  62.4       6        M 55-59  
121   965  Mark Anderson             M      Naples            FL    US      0:25:31.4 0:25:19.3 8:06  48  57.6       6        M 45-49  
122   1318 Laurie Rose               F      naples            FL    US      0:25:31.8 0:25:24.6 8:08  50  65.3       2        F 50-54  
123   1154 Mark Mahoney              M      Naples            FL    US      0:25:32.1 0:25:01.7 8:01  43  56.2       4        M 40-44  
124   1174 Riley Mitchell            F      Naples            FL    US      0:25:35.8 0:25:29.7 8:10  13  63.5       8        F 11-14  
125   1225 C. Quintero               F      Naples            FL    US      0:25:37.5 0:25:35.5 8:12  12  64.7       9        F 11-14  
126   1275 Michael Tolar             M      Naples            FL    US      0:25:42.0 0:25:24.8 8:08  30  51.4       9        M 30-34  
127   1211 Grace Plager              F      Naples            FL    US      0:25:45.9 0:25:36.7 8:12  56  69.4       3        F 55-59  
128   1162 Lesley Mccranor           F      naples            FL    US      0:25:46.9 0:25:42.9 8:14  51  65.2       3        F 50-54  
129   287  T. Watkins                F      Naples            FL    US      0:25:47.3 0:25:43.1 8:14  8   72.5       1        F 0-10   
130   971  Parker Arnold             M      Naples            FL    US      0:25:48.5 0:25:44.1 8:14  18  50.7       20       M 15-19  
131   1072 Nicolas Fournier          M      Naples            FL    US      0:25:50.8 0:25:44.2 8:14  36  52.0       8        M 35-39  
132   987  Chris Black               M      Marco Island      FL    US      0:25:52.6 0:25:44.2 8:14  48  56.7       7        M 45-49  
133   1291 Michael Wesson            M      Naples            FL    US      0:25:55.5 0:25:49.2 8:16  43  54.5       5        M 40-44  
134   603  Tamara Loux               F      Naples            FL    US      0:25:57.1 0:25:52.6 8:17  49  63.5       6        F 45-49  
135   1235 Javier Rodriguez          M      Naples            FL    US      0:26:02.4 0:25:56.3 8:18  34  51.1       10       M 30-34  
136   1131 Trevor Klym               M      Naples            FL    US      0:26:07.4 0:26:03.9 8:21  13  54.0       20       M 11-14  
137   1160 Edward Mayotte            M      Naples            FL    US      0:26:09.2 0:26:01.7 8:20  70  67.4       1        M 70-74  
138   1145 Doug Linderer             M      Naples            FL    US      0:26:11.7 0:25:57.1 8:19  58  60.8       7        M 55-59  
139   1253 Steve Siegert             M      Naples            FL    US      0:26:12.5 0:26:10.4 8:23  65  63.9       1        M 65-69  
140   1200 Angel Jr. Palmas          M      Naples            FL    US      0:26:17.7 0:26:17.6 8:25  14  52.3       21       M 11-14  
141   1241 Olivia Saguto             F      Naples            FL    US      0:26:20.5 0:26:16.2 8:25  13  61.6       10       F 11-14  
142   1266 James Sturgeon            M      Naples            FL    US      0:26:20.7 0:26:10.5 8:23  65  63.9       2        M 65-69  
143   809  Inga Mertens              F      Marco Island      FL    US      0:26:23.0 0:25:53.3 8:17  41  59.2       5        F 40-44  
144   1184 R. Nichols                F      Naples            FL    US      0:26:23.2 0:26:17.3 8:25  11  64.6       11       F 11-14  
145   1155 Joe Manento               M      Naples            FL    US      0:26:25.1 0:26:16.2 8:25  47  55.1       8        M 45-49  
146   990  Xavier Bojanowski         M      Naples            FL    US      0:26:32.5 0:26:20.6 8:26  13  53.4       22       M 11-14  
147   1102 James Heffelfinger        M      Naples            FL    US      0:26:34.4 0:26:22.7 8:27  40  52.2       6        M 40-44  
148   16   Jeff Petry                M      Naples            FL    US      0:26:40.5 0:26:28.1 8:29  48  55.1       9        M 45-49  
149   1296 Taylor Williams           F      Naples            FL    US      0:26:43.2 0:26:40.7 8:33  17  56.5       9        F 15-19  
150   1292 Perry West                M      Naples            FL    US      0:26:44.8 0:26:37.0 8:31  53  57.0       7        M 50-54  
151   977  Alyson Baumgardner        F      Naples            FL    US      0:26:49.5 0:26:45.4 8:34  16  57.3       10       F 15-19  
152   1230 Debbie Rex                F      Naples            FL    US      0:26:52.5 0:26:39.1 8:32  46  59.7       7        F 45-49  
153   786  Julia Boes                F      Germany                         0:26:53.9 0:26:45.5 8:34  24  55.4       2        F 20-24  
154   520  Zofia Majewski            F      Naples            FL    US      0:26:58.8 0:26:57.1 8:38  15  57.8       11       F 15-19  
155   1007 Jesus Cabrera             M      Immokalee         FL    US      0:27:01.6 0:27:01.6 8:39  57  57.9       8        M 55-59  
156   1332 Pete Gibson               M      Bonita Springs    FL    US      0:27:06.5 0:27:04.5 8:40  43  51.9       7        M 40-44  
157   1182 Sean Mulhere              M      Naples            FL    US      0:27:15.3 0:26:57.9 8:38  28  48.4       3        M 25-29  
158   1175 Madison Monett            F      Naples            FL    US      0:27:17.8 0:27:16.1 8:44  18  54.6       12       F 15-19  
159   1083 L. Graham                 F      Naples            FL    US      0:27:18.6 0:27:13.0 8:43  12  60.8       12       F 11-14  
160   1338 Eli Bickford              M      Naples            FL    US      0:27:19.1 0:27:15.5 8:44  13  51.7       23       M 11-14  
161   1243 Kalee Samson              F      naples            FL    US      0:27:19.8 0:27:15.6 8:44  13  59.4       13       F 11-14  
162   1210 Chanel Pinder             F      Naples            FL    US      0:27:21.0 0:26:56.1 8:37  16  56.9       13       F 15-19  
163   961  Jack Ahearn               M      Naples            FL    US      0:27:22.8 0:27:19.3 8:45  13  51.5       24       M 11-14  
164   1165 Karla Meester             F      Marco Island      FL    US      0:27:24.2 0:27:22.0 8:46  34  54.4       2        F 30-34  
165   1093 Roxanne Hanks             F      Naples            FL    US      0:27:29.8 0:27:22.0 8:46  46  58.2       8        F 45-49  
166   998  Kristy Breuler            F      NaplesNaples's    FL    US      0:27:31.9 0:27:22.4 8:46  42  56.3       6        F 40-44  
167   1051 Marilyn Duarte            F      Naples            FL    US      0:27:34.0 0:27:24.9 8:47  60  67.9       3        F 60-64  
168   1096 Michael Harper            M      Naples            FL    US      0:27:36.4 0:27:30.9 8:49  67  61.9       3        M 65-69  
169   1026 Nicole Cholka             F      Marco Island      FL    US      0:27:37.5 0:27:31.8 8:49  29  53.9       1        F 25-29  
170   1178 Manuel Moreno             M      Naples            FL    US      0:27:38.8 0:27:34.2 8:50  58  57.3       9        M 55-59  
171   1348 Jamie Blaiweiss           F      Naples            FL    US      0:27:40.7 0:27:31.3 8:49  33  54.0       3        F 30-34  
172   1356 Vy Nguyen                 F      Naples            FL    US      0:27:43.3 0:27:37.7 8:51  36  54.2       4        F 35-39  
173   1089 Terry Guadi               F      Naples            FL    US      0:27:44.8 0:27:35.9 8:50  67  73.8       2        F 65-69  
174   1158 Stephen Massie            M      Naples            FL    US      0:27:49.1 0:27:43.8 8:53  29  47.1       4        M 25-29  
175   1100 Gwendolyn Heasley         F      Naples            FL    US      0:27:52.2 0:27:24.9 8:47  32  54.2       4        F 30-34  
176   1014 MacKenzie Cartwright      F      Naples            FL    US      0:27:54.7 0:27:40.9 8:52  16  55.3       14       F 15-19  
177   1133 Kelly Kramer              F      Naples            FL    US      0:27:54.9 0:27:41.6 8:52  17  54.4       15       F 15-19  
178   793  John Ohnesorge            M      Naples            FL    US      0:27:56.1 0:27:47.1 8:54  74  66.7       2        M 70-74  
179   1085 Vanessa Gramm             F      Naples            FL    US      0:27:56.4 0:27:23.2 8:46  30  54.2       5        F 30-34  
180   1223 Kaitlin Price             F      Naples            FL    US      0:27:56.7 0:27:54.1 8:56  17  54.0       16       F 15-19  
181   1280 M. Valdes                 F      Naples            FL    US      0:28:01.0 0:27:53.6 8:56  12  59.4       14       F 11-14  
182   1048 Danielle Discenza         F      Fort Myers        FL    US      0:28:01.4 0:27:46.5 8:54  39  54.5       5        F 35-39  
183   1279 Julio Valdes              M      Naples            FL    US      0:28:01.9 0:27:54.5 8:56  50  53.1       8        M 50-54  
184   1229 Lori Reckley              F      Marco Island      FL    US      0:28:09.1 0:28:07.5 9:00  49  58.4       9        F 45-49  
185   877  B. Williamson             M      Naples            FL    US      0:28:10.0 0:28:06.7 9:00  11  53.3       25       M 11-14  
186   1329 Carol Simonds             F      Fort Myers        FL    US      0:28:14.7 0:28:01.8 8:59  60  66.4       4        F 60-64  
187   872  R. Craig                  M      Naples            FL    US      0:28:15.7 0:28:12.8 9:02  11  53.1       26       M 11-14  
188   1004 Theresa Bruno             F      Naples            FL    US      0:28:16.0 0:27:54.3 8:56  56  63.7       4        F 55-59  
189   1342 Mary Iamurri              F      Naples            FL    US      0:28:16.6 0:28:02.6 8:59  55  62.6       5        F 55-59  
190   984  Steven Bialkin            M      Naples            FL    US      0:28:17.8 0:28:02.5 8:59  43  50.1       8        M 40-44  
191   878  Jake Williamson           M      Naples            FL    US      0:28:24.3 0:28:20.5 9:05  13  49.7       27       M 11-14  
192   1264 Amanda Stith              F      Bonita Springs    FL    US      0:28:25.0 0:28:04.7 8:59  34  53.1       6        F 30-34  
193   1294 Sim Willey                M      Naples            FL    US      0:28:26.8 0:28:16.5 9:03  65  59.1       4        M 65-69  
194   1298 Tim Winschel              M      baples            FL    US      0:28:27.1 0:28:12.4 9:02  56  55.0       10       M 55-59  
195   873  Daniel Craig              M      Naples            FL    US      0:28:27.6 0:28:05.5 9:00  45  50.8       10       M 45-49  
196   1308 Jimmy Nocera              M      Naples            FL    US      0:28:27.7 0:28:05.5 9:00  45  50.8       11       M 45-49  
197   1273 Annette Thompson          F      Naples            FL    US      0:28:28.2 0:28:22.6 9:05  52  59.8       4        F 50-54  
198   1331 Kelly Cooper              F      Naples            FL    US      0:28:29.2 0:28:18.6 9:04  48  57.4       10       F 45-49  
199   1249 Jill Shahinian            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:29.7 0:28:07.9 9:00  33  52.8       7        F 30-34  
200   844  J. Scanlon                M      Naples            FL    US      0:28:31.0 0:28:27.9 9:07  12  50.9       28       M 11-14  
201   875  George Dascoulias         M      Naples            FL    US      0:28:33.9 0:28:06.5 9:00  32  46.8       11       M 30-34  
202   967  Matthew Anderson          M      Naples            FL    US      0:28:34.1 0:28:30.3 9:08  13  49.4       29       M 11-14  
203   1221 Olivia Ponton             F      Naples            FL    US      0:28:35.7 0:28:32.0 9:08  13  56.7       15       F 11-14  
204   385  Thalia Romero             F      Naples            FL    US      0:28:38.7 0:28:33.5 9:09  17  52.8       17       F 15-19  
205   787  Aubrey Porter             F      Naples            FL    US      0:28:39.7 0:28:36.1 9:10  13  56.6       16       F 11-14  
206   839  Mari Broome               F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:28:40.9 0:28:17.8 9:04  31  52.4       8        F 30-34  
207   1262 Neil Stanton              M      Davenport         FL    US      0:28:42.0 0:28:09.6 9:01  50  52.6       9        M 50-54  
208   993  Lucy Bowden               F      Naples            FL    US      0:28:43.0 0:28:39.8 9:11  13  56.5       17       F 11-14  
209   1344 Beth Hanypsiak            F      Naples            FL    US      0:28:47.4 0:28:24.3 9:06  38  53.1       6        F 35-39  
210   979  Tess Becker               F      Naples            FL    US      0:28:48.9 0:28:43.7 9:12  16  53.3       18       F 15-19  
211   1202 Ajay Pandey               M      Naples            FL    US      0:28:54.4 0:28:29.3 9:07  40  48.4       9        M 40-44  
212   1287 Rob Wardlaw               M      Naples            FL    US      0:29:00.1 0:28:48.9 9:14  48  50.7       12       M 45-49  
213   1265 Sophia Stolkey            F      Naples            FL    US      0:29:03.8 0:28:58.2 9:17  13  55.9       18       F 11-14  
214   48   Tom Messner               M      Naples            FL    US      0:29:04.9 0:28:39.4 9:11  59  55.5       11       M 55-59  
215   814  Viviana Cisneros          F      Naples            FL    US      0:29:07.2 0:29:04.6 9:19  14  54.5       19       F 11-14  
216   1190 Unknown Partic. 1190      M                                      0:29:08.5 0:28:27.2 9:07                 3        M 0-10   
217   1312 Quinn Rieger              M      Naples            FL    US      0:29:09.7 0:28:59.4 9:17  13  48.6       30       M 11-14  
218   604  C. Hill                   M      Naples            FL    US      0:29:11.3 0:28:39.4 9:11  12  50.5       31       M 11-14  
219   983  David Berthiaume          M      Naples            FL    US      0:29:16.6 0:28:58.6 9:17  36  46.2       9        M 35-39  
220   976  Chris Barsel              M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:29:18.2 0:29:05.8 9:19  30  44.9       12       M 30-34  
221   966  Mason Anderson            M      Naples            FL    US      0:29:23.6 0:29:11.5 9:21  15  46.2       21       M 15-19  
222   1115 Dawna Holowell            F      Naples            FL    US      0:29:29.5 0:29:16.6 9:23  40  52.0       7        F 40-44  
223   838  Travis Browne             M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:29:30.2 0:29:06.9 9:19  33  45.3       13       M 30-34  
224   970  Michelle Arnold           F      Naples            FL    US      0:29:32.7 0:29:26.0 9:26  52  57.6       5        F 50-54  
225   973  Nancy Ayala               F      Naples            FL    US      0:29:33.2 0:29:28.0 9:26  16  52.0       19       F 15-19  
226   1153 Lesley Mahoney            F      Naples            FL    US      0:29:36.1 0:29:06.0 9:19  41  52.6       8        F 40-44  
227   992  Cameron Bonk              F      Naples            FL    US      0:29:36.6 0:29:31.4 9:27  16  51.9       20       F 15-19  
228   1209 April Pinder              F      Naples            FL    US      0:29:40.3 0:29:15.3 9:22  36  51.2       7        F 35-39  
229   1214 Angie Plaster             F      Naples            FL    US      0:29:46.2 0:29:14.5 9:22  47  55.0       11       F 45-49  
230   1059 Morgan Faerber            F      Naples            FL    US      0:29:47.9 0:29:13.7 9:22  31  50.7       9        F 30-34  
231   1058 Catherine Faerber         F      Naples            FL    US      0:29:47.9 0:29:14.2 9:22  51  57.4       6        F 50-54  
232   1164 Thomas McVean             M      Naples            FL    US      0:29:50.7 0:29:43.0 9:31  70  59.0       3        M 70-74  
233   1086 Jane Gray                 F      Naples            FL    US      0:29:51.3 0:29:39.9 9:30  17  50.8       21       F 15-19  
234   144  Barbara Uible             F      Naples            FL    US      0:29:53.0 0:29:38.2 9:29  63  65.3       5        F 60-64  
235   1290 Anonymous Participant     M                              US      0:29:56.8 0:29:50.0 9:33  11  50.2       32       M 11-14  
236   865  M. Waleri                 F      Naples            FL    US      0:29:56.9 0:29:56.9 9:35  11  56.7       20       F 11-14  
237   1081 Pamela Gilfoy             F      Naples            FL    US      0:29:58.0 0:29:45.3 9:32  59  61.8       6        F 55-59  
238   1010 Craig Carlson             M      Marco Island      FL    US      0:29:58.4 0:29:45.2 9:32  78  67.0       1        M 75-79  
239   1340 Walt Ecton                M      Richmond          KY    US      0:29:58.9 0:29:30.7 9:27  27  44.2       5        M 25-29  
240   859  Kathy Norgart             F      Naples            FL    US      0:30:07.7 0:30:00.7 9:37  59  61.3       7        F 55-59  
241   1101 Melissa Hedberg           F      Estero            FL    US      0:30:08.5 0:29:46.7 9:32  30  49.8       10       F 30-34  
242   862  Sarah Mundt               F      Naples            FL    US      0:30:09.7 0:30:02.8 9:37  20  49.4       3        F 20-24  
243   1257 Dan Soucy                 M      Naples            FL    US      0:30:11.7 0:29:38.0 9:29  39  46.1       10       M 35-39  
244   1355 Jaimie Peacock            F      Naples            FL    US      0:30:13.2 0:29:47.8 9:33  38  50.6       8        F 35-39  
245   1252 Richard Shakour           M      Naples            FL    US      0:30:14.9 0:29:47.3 9:32  53  50.9       10       M 50-54  
246   1015 Timothy Cartwright        M      Naples            FL    US      0:30:15.1 0:30:01.2 9:37  48  48.6       13       M 45-49  
247   1134 Connie LaBella            F      Naples            FL    US      0:30:19.1 0:30:03.3 9:37  58  60.5       8        F 55-59  
248   1013 Lydia Cartwright          F      Naples            FL    US      0:30:28.0 0:30:24.8 9:44  13  53.2       21       F 11-14  
249   1278 A. Valdes                 M      Naples            FL    US      0:30:31.9 0:30:24.3 9:44  12  47.6       33       M 11-14  
250   1137 Lizette Labra             F      Naples            FL    US      0:30:34.0 0:30:31.9 9:47  18  48.8       22       F 15-19  
251   1246 Janet Scamehorn           F      Naples            FL    US      0:30:35.3 0:30:02.2 9:37  35  49.7       9        F 35-39  
252   1036 Brady Davenport           M      Quincy            MA    US      0:30:35.7 0:30:01.4 9:37  56  51.7       12       M 55-59  
253   207  C. Hanlon                 F      Naples            FL    US      0:30:37.7 0:30:34.5 9:47  11  55.5       22       F 11-14  
254   1008 L. Calkins                F      Naples            FL    US      0:30:38.0 0:30:35.0 9:48  11  55.5       23       F 11-14  
255   964  RAUL ALVAREZ              M      NAPLES            FL    US      0:30:38.8 0:30:32.0 9:47  28  42.7       6        M 25-29  
256   1000 Rachel Brockman           F      Naples            FL    US      0:30:55.4 0:30:41.7 9:50  39  49.4       10       F 35-39  
257   1035 Frank Dascoulias          M      Naples            FL    US      0:30:57.9 0:30:29.8 9:46  63  53.9       3        M 60-64  
258   1029 Hadley Collins            F      Naples            FL    US      0:30:58.2 0:30:53.8 9:54  13  52.4       24       F 11-14  
259   834  Ian Christopher           M      Naples            FL    US      0:30:59.1 0:30:54.1 9:54  13  45.6       34       M 11-14  
260   1343 Eduardo Mardones Espinoza M      Naples            FL    US      0:30:59.4 0:30:56.8 9:55  52  48.6       11       M 50-54  
261   842  Pam McCree                F      Naples            FL    US      0:31:04.7 0:31:01.6 9:56  53  55.3       7        F 50-54  
262   1226 R. Quintero               M      Naples            FL    US      0:31:06.3 0:31:04.6 9:57  11  48.2       35       M 11-14  
263   819  Ana Unland                F      Naples            FL    US      0:31:08.4 0:30:45.2 9:51  41  49.8       9        F 40-44  
264   1028 Candice Collins           F      Naples            FL    US      0:31:12.3 0:30:59.9 9:56  35  48.2       11       F 35-39  
265   1172 Heather Minsker           F      Naples            FL    US      0:31:14.8 0:31:06.1 9:58  42  49.6       10       F 40-44  
266   284  Unknown Partic. 284       M                                      0:31:15.3 0:30:54.6 9:54                 4        M 0-10   
267   1132 K. Kramer                 F      Naples            FL    US      0:31:18.3 0:31:10.2 9:59  12  53.1       25       F 11-14  
268   1193 Liliana Olvera            F      Naples            FL    US      0:31:20.6 0:31:13.8 10:00 41  49.0       11       F 40-44  
269   997  K. Breuler                F      NaplesNaples's    FL    US      0:31:24.0 0:31:13.9 10:00 12  53.0       26       F 11-14  
270   962  Donna Marie Aiello        F      Naples            FL    US      0:31:25.5 0:31:06.1 9:58  49  52.8       12       F 45-49  
271   1255 Richard Simmons           M      Salem             OH    US      0:31:28.1 0:31:10.2 9:59  53  48.7       12       M 50-54  
272   876  D. Dascoulias             M      Naples            FL    US      0:31:31.2 0:31:04.0 9:57  11  48.2       36       M 11-14  
273   1281 Valerie Valdes            F      Naples            FL    US      0:31:31.9 0:31:24.0 10:03 41  48.8       12       F 40-44  
274   103  Ann Messner               F      Naples            FL    US      0:31:39.6 0:31:25.6 10:04 57  57.2       9        F 55-59  
275   1357 C. Govea                  F      Naples            FL    US      0:31:42.9 0:31:37.7 10:08 12  52.4       27       F 11-14  
276   1377 Charlie Reagan            M      Cape Coral        FL    US      0:31:46.7 0:31:33.5 10:06 51  47.3       13       M 50-54  
277   1376 Ashley Reagan             F      Cape Coral        FL    US      0:31:46.8 0:31:33.6 10:06 30  47.0       11       F 30-34  
278   1009 Patricia Campbell         F      Naples            FL    US      0:31:47.3 0:31:35.9 10:07 60  58.9       6        F 60-64  
279   996  Jill Brauch               F      Naples            FL    US      0:31:47.9 0:31:39.5 10:08 54  54.8       8        F 50-54  
280   1121 Morgan Humphrey           F      Naples            FL    US      0:31:49.7 0:31:38.3 10:08 16  48.4       23       F 15-19  
281   1068 Gary Flint                M      Immokalee         FL    US      0:31:56.3 0:31:40.0 10:08 55  48.6       13       M 55-59  
282   1222 Richard Ponton            M      Naples            FL    US      0:32:02.9 0:31:48.7 10:11 50  46.6       14       M 50-54  
283   1017 Craig Castillo            M      Naples            FL    US      0:32:03.2 0:31:53.7 10:13 48  45.8       14       M 45-49  
284   1358 Cristina Govea            F      Naples            FL    US      0:32:03.5 0:32:00.4 10:15 29  46.3       2        F 25-29  
285   999  T. Breuler                F      NaplesNaples's    FL    US      0:32:05.5 0:31:56.7 10:14 11  53.2       28       F 11-14  
286   1306 Brianna Love              F      Naples            FL    US      0:32:05.8 0:31:45.7 10:10 26  46.7       3        F 25-29  
287   1186 G. Nokes                  M      Bradenton         FL    US      0:32:05.8 0:31:44.0 10:10 12  45.6       37       M 11-14  
288   1163 Matthew McRoberts         M      Bonita Springs    FL    US      0:32:12.7 0:32:02.1 10:16 31  40.9       14       M 30-34  
289   1006 Ted Burgess               M      NAPLES            FL    US      0:32:13.3 0:32:02.4 10:16 65  52.2       5        M 65-69  
290   837  James Sutton              M      Newtown           PA    US      0:32:14.3 0:31:50.3 10:12 71  55.8       4        M 70-74  
291   833  Emile Destin              M      Naples            FL    US      0:32:15.5 0:31:48.1 10:11 27  41.0       7        M 25-29  
292   1119 Katelyn Hull              F      Naples            FL    US      0:32:28.5 0:31:56.2 10:14 24  46.4       4        F 20-24  
293   1258 Stef Soucy                F      Naples            FL    US      0:32:29.4 0:31:56.4 10:14 26  46.4       4        F 25-29  
294   1123 Michelle Jaromin          F      Perrysburg        OH    US      0:32:30.1 0:32:02.3 10:16 55  54.8       10       F 55-59  
295   867  H. Angelico               F      Naples            FL    US      0:32:30.6 0:32:20.3 10:21 12  51.2       29       F 11-14  
296   1234 G. Roderick               F      Naples            FL    US      0:32:38.1 0:32:15.7 10:20 12  51.3       30       F 11-14  
297   853  Dennis Curley             M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:32:39.5 0:32:17.1 10:20 33  40.9       15       M 30-34  
298   1242 Joe Salmen                M      Leetonia          OH    US      0:32:43.9 0:32:26.0 10:23 56  47.8       14       M 55-59  
299   1311 Kristi Praet              F      Naples            FL    US      0:32:52.4 0:32:39.7 10:28 44  47.9       13       F 40-44  
300   1128 Janet Klagholz            F      Marco Island      FL    US      0:32:53.8 0:32:42.4 10:28 59  56.3       11       F 55-59  
301   1285 Rob Valerio               M      naples            FL    US      0:32:56.9 0:32:47.6 10:30 44  43.2       10       M 40-44  
302   1345 Bryan Hanypsiak           M      Naples            FL    US      0:33:01.2 0:32:36.7 10:27 43  43.1       11       M 40-44  
303   981  Alexandra Cooper          F      Naples            FL    US      0:33:01.8 0:32:21.7 10:22 23  45.8       5        F 20-24  
304   1284 Maddie Valerio            F      naples            FL    US      0:33:05.8 0:32:56.2 10:33 13  49.2       31       F 11-14  
305   1299 Ryan Woodruff             M      Naples            FL    US      0:33:06.4 0:32:48.1 10:30 30  39.9       16       M 30-34  
306   1043 PAUL Debrone              M      Estero            FL    US      0:33:12.6 0:32:53.3 10:32 61  49.2       4        M 60-64  
307   1056 Chris Evans               M      Naples            FL    US      0:33:12.7 0:32:53.7 10:32 45  43.4       15       M 45-49  
308   831  Jackie Polanco            F      Naples            FL    US      0:33:15.9 0:32:50.2 10:31 37  45.8       12       F 35-39  
309   858  Colleen Greene            F      Naples            FL    US      0:33:17.2 0:32:57.4 10:33 44  47.5       14       F 40-44  
310   1270 Christel Sutter           F      Naples            FL    US      0:33:17.4 0:33:02.1 10:35 64  59.2       7        F 60-64  
311   989  Jim Blush                 M      Saint Cloud       FL    US      0:33:18.9 0:32:56.8 10:33 33  40.0       17       M 30-34  
312   1105 R. Heffelfinger           F      Naples            FL    US      0:33:21.2 0:33:11.0 10:38 11  51.2       32       F 11-14  
313   1237 Rebeca Romero             F      Naples            FL    US      0:33:21.7 0:32:41.7 10:28 28  45.4       5        F 25-29  
314   1336 John GRAY                 M      Fort Myers Beach  FL    US      0:33:23.0 0:33:18.7 10:40 77  58.6       2        M 75-79  
315   845  Heather Blum              F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:33:23.3 0:32:44.2 10:29 25  45.3       6        F 25-29  
316   1129 M. Kline                  F      Naples            FL    US      0:33:23.4 0:33:12.5 10:38 11  51.1       38       M 11-14  
                                                                                                                     33       F 11-14  
317   1103 Jane Heffelfinger         F      Naples            FL    US      0:33:23.5 0:33:12.4 10:38 39  45.6       13       F 35-39  
318   1016 Melissa Casciano          F      Naples            FL    US      0:33:24.8 0:33:13.8 10:39 35  44.9       14       F 35-39  
319   1274 Cecil Thompson            M      Concord           OH    US      0:33:31.9 0:33:14.6 10:39 76  57.7       3        M 75-79  
320   1111 Eileen Herzog             F      Naples            FL    US      0:33:33.7 0:33:21.8 10:41 62  57.2       8        F 60-64  
321   1378 Delaney Heidel            F      Naples            FL    US      0:33:38.3 0:33:38.3 10:46 13  48.1       34       F 11-14  
322   1206 Judy Petraglia            F      Naples            FL    US      0:33:41.1 0:33:01.5 10:35 46  48.2       13       F 45-49  
323   1124 Daniel Jongeling          M      Ft Myers          FL    US      0:33:45.4 0:33:16.5 10:39 60  48.2       5        M 60-64  
324   1276 Teresa Toscano            F      Naples            FL    US      0:33:47.7 0:33:34.9 10:45 36  44.6       15       F 35-39  
325   808  T. Delia                  F                                      0:33:48.6 0:33:36.9 10:46 6   60.1       2        F 0-10   
326   1095 Trisha Harmon             F      Naples            FL    US      0:33:48.7 0:33:40.0 10:47 38  44.8       16       F 35-39  
327   1156 Ginny Mariano             F      Naples            FL    US      0:33:49.9 0:33:28.8 10:43 50  49.6       9        F 50-54  
328   1196 Sarah Ostroski            F      Naples            FL    US      0:33:50.7 0:33:19.0 10:40 35  44.8       17       F 35-39  
329   1261 Karen Stanton             F      Davenport         FL    US      0:33:57.4 0:33:24.8 10:42 48  48.6       14       F 45-49  
330   1166 Yanish Meester            F      Marco Island      FL    US      0:34:02.6 0:34:00.4 10:53 16  45.1       24       F 15-19  
331   803  Sherry Ashley             F      Naples            FL    US      0:34:08.7 0:33:56.5 10:52 39  44.6       18       F 35-39  
332   1146 Liz Lintz                 F      naples            FL    US      0:34:27.1 0:34:11.0 10:57 34  43.6       12       F 30-34  
333   854  Jessica Garciduenas       F      Naples            FL    US      0:34:29.0 0:34:28.0 11:02 14  46.0       35       F 11-14  
334   1185 Cassandra Nocifora        F      Naples            FL    US      0:34:29.7 0:34:04.9 10:55 41  44.9       15       F 40-44  
335   1207 Lori Pheasant             F      Naples            FL    US      0:34:30.5 0:34:09.2 10:56 48  47.5       15       F 45-49  
336   1025 Jackie Cheatham           F      Bonita Springs    FL    US      0:34:31.4 0:34:11.1 10:57 65  58.0       3        F 65-69  
337   817  Gaby Martinez             F      Naples            FL    US      0:34:33.8 0:34:31.7 11:04 15  45.1       25       F 15-19  
338   1375 Tim McLean                M      Naples            FL    US      0:34:39.1 0:34:23.9 11:01 49  42.7       16       M 45-49  
339   816  Karl Bott                 M      Naples            FL    US      0:34:46.4 0:34:28.8 11:03 62  47.3       6        M 60-64  
340   1256 Danielle Simpson          F      Naples            FL    US      0:34:46.6 0:34:26.0 11:02 37  43.7       19       F 35-39  
341   794  Tom Gardella              M      Naples            FL    US      0:34:50.0 0:34:44.5 11:08 56  44.7       15       M 55-59  
342   1260 Lisa Stanfill             F      naples            FL    US      0:35:05.1 0:34:49.1 11:09 45  45.3       16       F 45-49  
343   1272 Annette Thompson          F      Naples            FL    US      0:35:13.5 0:34:54.2 11:11 41  43.9       16       F 40-44  
344   1073 David Fralick             M      Naples            FL    US      0:35:23.0 0:34:49.4 11:09 53  43.6       15       M 50-54  
345   47   Raymond Messner           M      Naples            FL    US      0:35:32.2 0:35:06.2 11:15 23  37.1       3        M 20-24  
346   1157 Erin Marston              F      Naples            FL    US      0:35:32.9 0:34:51.3 11:10 34  42.7       13       F 30-34  
347   1337 Kristen Leist             F      Naples            FL    US      0:35:35.0 0:35:35.0 11:24 28  41.7       7        F 25-29  
348   1189 Danielle O'Neil           F      Jacksonville      FL    US      0:35:35.3 0:35:05.0 11:14 25  42.3       8        F 25-29  
349   963  A. Aikey                  F      Naples            FL    US      0:35:36.5 0:35:25.0 11:21 11  47.9       36       F 11-14  
350   1126 Scott Kelsey              M      Fort Myers        FL    US      0:35:52.2 0:35:30.4 11:22 38  38.2       11       M 35-39  
351   1147 Max Lombillo              M      Naples            FL    US      0:35:54.8 0:35:49.9 11:29 13  39.3       38       M 11-14  
352   835  Catherine Hay             F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:35:59.3 0:35:36.3 11:24 31  41.7       14       F 30-34  
353   1283 E. Valerio                F      naples            FL    US      0:36:02.6 0:35:53.8 11:30 10  48.7       3        F 0-10   
354   1224 Josey Prior               F      Naples            FL    US      0:36:06.9 0:35:53.1 11:30 22  41.3       6        F 20-24  
355   1120 G. Humphrey               F      Naples            FL    US      0:36:08.5 0:35:57.2 11:31 11  47.2       37       F 11-14  
356   1127 Alyssa Keogh              F      Naples            FL    US      0:36:20.2 0:36:05.4 11:34 44  43.4       17       F 40-44  
357   1032 Lucas Craig               M      Naples            FL    US      0:36:28.1 0:36:12.9 11:36 13  38.9       39       M 11-14  
358   1092 Joan Guthier              F      Naples            FL    US      0:36:29.2 0:35:48.7 11:28 63  54.0       9        F 60-64  
359   1108 H. Herber                 F      Naples            FL    US      0:36:36.5 0:36:15.9 11:37 12  45.7       38       F 11-14  
360   1109 Hannah Herber             F      Naples            FL    US      0:36:37.1 0:36:16.5 11:37 42  42.5       18       F 40-44  
361   459  Anonymous Participant     F                              US      0:36:38.5 0:36:27.5 11:41 16  42.0       26       F 15-19  
362   1040 Rheanna Davis             F      Naples            FL    US      0:36:59.6 0:36:57.4 11:50 15  42.2       27       F 15-19  
363   1001 Jennifer Bronsted         F      Naples            FL    US      0:37:02.7 0:36:37.1 11:44 37  41.1       20       F 35-39  
364   1055 Brigette Echenique        F      Alva              FL    US      0:37:03.6 0:36:49.5 11:48 36  40.6       21       F 35-39  
365   1195 Shalyn Ormsby             F      Naples            FL    US      0:37:13.3 0:36:38.7 11:44 33  40.6       15       F 30-34  
366   1254 Dana Sill                 F      Naples            FL    US      0:37:40.6 0:37:14.9 11:56 45  42.4       17       F 45-49  
367   1139 Krystal Lang              F      Naples            FL    US      0:37:43.7 0:37:23.7 11:59 29  39.7       9        F 25-29  
368   1269 Kelley Sunglieng          F      Fountain          CO    US      0:37:43.8 0:37:14.8 11:56 50  44.5       10       F 50-54  
369   1067 Sydney Fletcher           F      Bonita Springs    FL    US      0:37:45.0 0:37:33.9 12:02 26  39.5       10       F 25-29  
370   1042 Cheryl Debrone            F      Estero            FL    US      0:37:45.8 0:37:28.5 12:00 51  44.8       11       F 50-54  
371   1118 Cathi Hughes              F      Naples            FL    US      0:37:46.1 0:37:10.9 11:55 56  47.8       12       F 55-59  
372   893  Sabrina Lemince           F      Naples            FL    US      0:38:10.5 0:37:54.9 12:09 34  39.3       16       F 30-34  
373   1136 Bianca Labra              F      Naples            FL    US      0:38:28.9 0:37:56.2 12:09 18  39.3       28       F 15-19  
374   1277 Sherry Turner             F      Naples            FL    US      0:38:33.1 0:38:04.7 12:12 69  54.9       4        F 65-69  
375   1268 Amy Sung                  F      Fort Myers        FL    US      0:38:40.4 0:38:40.4 12:23 36  38.7       22       F 35-39  
376   1305 Will Zimmer               M      Naples            FL    US      0:38:59.9 0:38:48.2 12:26 13  36.3       40       M 11-14  
377   1373 N. Stepan                 F      Naples            FL    US      0:39:27.2 0:38:51.2 12:27 9   46.4       4        F 0-10   
378   1104 P. Heffelfinger           F      Naples            FL    US      0:39:27.6 0:38:52.6 12:27 8   48.0       5        F 0-10   
379   1232 Stephanie Riley           F      Naples            FL    US      0:39:32.5 0:39:14.1 12:34 62  48.6       10       F 60-64  
380   1213 Henrietta Plamondon       F      Labelle           FL    US      0:39:43.5 0:39:26.5 12:38 22  37.6       7        F 20-24  
381   1141 Marthe Lawrence           F      Naples            FL    US      0:40:20.4 0:40:20.4 12:55 30  36.8       17       F 30-34  
382   1194 Kale Orender              M      Naples            FL    US      0:40:23.0 0:40:04.2 12:50 23  32.5       4        M 20-24  
383   1074 Adrianne Fruecht          F      Davenport         FL    US      0:40:39.9 0:40:10.3 12:52 30  36.9       18       F 30-34  
384   1320 Natty Bonn                F      Fort Myers        FL    US      0:41:08.2 0:40:52.0 13:05 30  36.3       19       F 30-34  
385   1205 Jon Peterson              M      Cape Coral        FL    US      0:41:33.2 0:41:14.6 13:13 78  48.3       4        M 75-79  
386   982  Kim Beres                 F      Bonita Springs    FL    US      0:41:36.4 0:41:01.1 13:08 48  39.6       18       F 45-49  
387   1201 CHRIS PANDELL             M      Estero            FL    US      0:42:37.7 0:42:21.4 13:34 58  37.3       16       M 55-59  
388   1304 S. Zimmer                 F      Naples            FL    US      0:42:56.1 0:42:41.5 13:40 11  39.8       39       F 11-14  
389   980  Lynne Belliveau           F      Naples            FL    US      0:43:28.2 0:43:04.1 13:48 49  38.1       19       F 45-49  
390   1019 Katherine Chachere        F      Naples            FL    US      0:43:28.7 0:43:05.0 13:48 41  35.6       19       F 40-44  
391   569  Niccole Neebling          F      Naples            FL    US      0:43:59.6 0:43:59.6 14:06 42  35.0       20       F 40-44  
392   1047 Kirsten Dimicco           F      Lehigh Acres      FL    US      0:44:02.7 0:43:45.0 14:01 29  33.9       11       F 25-29  
393   1039 LINDA DAVIS               F      Naples            FL    US      0:44:23.1 0:44:11.2 14:09 57  40.7       13       F 55-59  
394   1122 Randi Izdonavicius        F      Naples            FL    US      0:44:23.8 0:44:11.2 14:09 31  33.6       20       F 30-34  
395   1030 Mary Costello             F      Naples            FL    US      0:44:42.1 0:44:17.4 14:11 65  44.8       5        F 65-69  
396   1049 Kathleen Dolan            F      Naples            FL    US      0:44:47.3 0:44:07.0 14:08 35  33.8       23       F 35-39  
397   1293 Joy White                 F      Naples            FL    US      0:44:47.7 0:44:07.0 14:08 40  34.5       21       F 40-44  
398   822  Josh Fruecht              M      Davenport         FL    US      0:45:00.4 0:44:30.1 14:15 30  29.4       18       M 30-34  
399   1097 Kelly Hart                F      Naples            FL    US      0:45:04.2 0:44:32.3 14:16 42  34.6       22       F 40-44  
400   1170 Larry Miller              M      Naples            FL    US      0:45:08.0 0:44:41.5 14:19 42  31.2       12       M 40-44  
401   1171 T. Miller                 M      Naples            FL    US      0:45:09.0 0:44:42.5 14:19 7   41.1       5        M 0-10   
402   1288 BILL WELCH                M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:45:58.7 0:45:48.9 14:41 77  42.6       5        M 75-79  
403   1054 Lena Dye                  F      Naples            FL    US      0:45:59.4 0:45:59.4 14:44 50  36.1       12       F 50-54  
404   1053 A. Dye                    F      naples            FL    US      0:46:01.4 0:46:01.4 14:45 10  37.9       6        F 0-10   
405   1302 Alison Yurchuck           F      Wellington        FL    US      0:46:32.9 0:46:23.1 14:52 20  32.0       8        F 20-24  
406   1349 Doug Lester               M      Naples            FL    US      0:47:45.7 0:47:45.7 15:18 34  27.8       19       M 30-34  
407   1350 Z. Lester                 F      Naples            FL    US      0:47:45.9 0:47:45.9 15:18 8   39.1       7        F 0-10   
408   1143 Kelly Lee                 F      Naples            FL    US      0:48:00.3 0:47:29.4 15:13 50  34.9       13       F 50-54  
409   274  Elisha Garcia             F      Naples            FL    US      0:51:04.1 0:50:32.4 16:11 35  29.5       24       F 35-39  
410   244  L. Garcia                 F      Naples            FL    US      0:51:05.2 0:50:32.9 16:12 9   35.6       8        F 0-10   
411   1212 Richard Plager            M      Naples            FL    US      0:53:14.8 0:52:45.1 16:54 87  48.7       1        M 80-99  
412   1070 Nancy Flomerfelt          F      Naples            FL    US      0:54:00.3 0:53:26.6 17:07 58  34.0       14       F 55-59  
413   1069 Emily Flomerfelt          F      Naples            FL    US      0:54:01.0 0:53:26.5 17:07 20  27.8       9        F 20-24  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Oscar Rodriguez 1236 16  1       M      Naples FL US 17:19.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Manuela Lyons 1150 43  29      F      Fort Myers FL US 20:49.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Craig Melton 1168 40  10      M      Naples FL US 18:56.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Eileen Valerio 1282 41  36      F      Naples FL US 21:21.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.