Results For
Cochran Mill 25k / 14k

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender Clock     Pace  Age Division Division  
                                       Time                Place              
===== ==== ==================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     4906 James Demer          M      1:23:33.0 7:49  50  1        M Overall 
2     4945 Jose Leal            M      1:29:44.5 8:23  51  2        M Overall 
3     4894 Michael Chrzanowski  M      1:34:23.7 8:49  51  3        M Overall 
4     4905 Meghan DeGan         F      1:36:07.6 8:59  29  1        F Overall 
5     4641 Michael Tooley       M      1:37:35.8 9:07  29  1        M 20-29   
6     4649 Christopher Ward     M      1:39:55.3 9:20  53  1        M Masters 
7     4632 Grace Sommer         F      1:41:02.7 9:27  26  2        F Overall 
8     4969 Christopher Milton   M      1:43:04.1 9:38  40  2        M Masters 
9     4979 Jason Pierce         M      1:43:33.4 9:41  41  3        M Masters 
10    4867 Jake Azarowicz       M      1:44:30.1 9:46  26  2        M 20-29   
11    4873 Paul Benson          M      1:44:30.8 9:46  48  1        M 40-49   
12    4886 Jill Cannoy          F      1:45:24.9 9:51  31  3        F Overall 
13    4925 Matthew Goodwin      M      1:45:30.3 9:52  34  1        M 30-39   
14    4918 Erin Fish            F      1:45:36.5 9:52  40  1        F Masters 
15    4897 Robert Coltrin       M      1:45:47.3 9:53  50  1        M 50-59   
16    4939 Mark Kemler          M      1:46:50.5 9:59  52  2        M 50-59   
17    4991 Cassie Lindsey       F      1:46:59.7 10:00 31  1        F 30-39   
18    4944 John Laing           M      1:48:33.4 10:09 31  2        M 30-39   
19    4627 Cory Sherman         M      1:48:53.1 10:11 34  3        M 30-39   
20    4623 Duncan Scott         M      1:49:36.0 10:15 54  3        M 50-59   
21    4927 Gregory Hale         M      1:50:45.2 10:21 61  1        M 60-69   
22    4660 Joe Zueck            M      1:53:16.1 10:35 46  2        M 40-49   
23    4989 Pon Mason            F      1:54:25.2 10:42 48  2        F Masters 
24    4975 kindall palmer       F      1:54:38.6 10:43 27  1        F 20-29   
25    4952 Chris Lowe           M      1:56:02.2 10:51 36  4        M 30-39   
26    4625 Bayberry Shah        F      1:57:30.2 10:59 46  3        F Masters 
27    4618 Alex Rogers          M      1:58:14.2 11:03 36  5        M 30-39   
28    4651 Dan Weber            M      1:58:22.1 11:04 43  3        M 40-49   
29    4909 Erica Dueger         F      1:58:26.6 11:04 54  1        F 50-59   
30    4654 Scott Wilke          M      1:59:55.9 11:13 49  4        M 40-49   
31    4936 Gavin Jenkins        M      2:00:16.2 11:14 38  6        M 30-39   
32    4953 Jaydene Lowe         F      2:00:46.0 11:17 42  1        F 40-49   
33    4871 Kevin Baxter         M      2:00:46.0 11:17 43  5        M 40-49   
34    4934 Barry Hull           M      2:03:08.8 11:31 57  4        M 50-59   
35    4866 TIMOTHY AYCOCK       M      2:03:09.2 11:31 56  5        M 50-59   
36    4874 Marketa Benson       F      2:04:02.7 11:36 48  2        F 40-49   
37    4899 joanna conroy        F      2:04:03.1 11:36 44  3        F 40-49   
38    4887 Janet Carroll        F      2:06:00.8 11:47 59  2        F 50-59   
39    4895 Diana Cole           F      2:06:23.7 11:49 43  4        F 40-49   
40    4955 Ralph Lyons          M      2:13:01.9 12:26 62  2        M 60-69   
41    4935 Thomas Jarosz        M      2:13:02.1 12:26 58  6        M 50-59   
42    4648 Tatiyana Walter      F      2:15:57.5 12:42 38  2        F 30-39   
43    4891 V. Chen              M      2:23:25.8 13:24 12  1        M 1-19    
44    4908 Meiling Dong         F      2:23:31.7 13:25 37  3        F 30-39   
45    4954 Delfino Huinil Lucas M      2:23:36.1 13:25 29  3        M 20-29   
46    4926 Karl Haiden          M      2:24:42.8 13:31 51  7        M 50-59   
47    4614 Leonor Rivera        F      2:27:37.7 13:48 48  5        F 40-49   
48    4923 April Gillies        F      2:27:49.6 13:49 56  3        F 50-59   
49    4924 Cody Gillies         M      2:27:49.7 13:49 41  6        M 40-49   
50    4633 Michael Spicer       M      2:29:02.7 13:56 53  8        M 50-59   
51    4961 Will McAllister      M      2:30:45.0 14:05 55  9        M 50-59   
52    4922 Melissa Garrett      F      2:34:19.4 14:25 34  4        F 30-39   
53    4976 Jessica Peterson     F      2:37:02.0 14:41 40  6        F 40-49   
54    4951 Tanya Locke          F      2:37:02.5 14:41 49  7        F 40-49   
55    4609 Jennifer Rawlins     F      2:38:11.8 14:47 52  4        F 50-59   
56    4929 Joel Harris          M      2:38:51.6 14:51 46  7        M 40-49   
57    4635 Valerie Squillario   F      2:38:51.7 14:51 48  8        F 40-49   
58    4965 Stephanie McNamer    F      2:39:54.4 14:57 42  9        F 40-49   
59    4921 Edwin Fretwell       M      2:42:46.7 15:13 51  10       M 50-59   
60    4958 Cindee Martin        F      2:42:47.0 15:13 56  5        F 50-59   
61    4949 Stu Lipkin           M      2:42:58.1 15:14 50  11       M 50-59   
62    4610 Shannon Rawlins      M      2:44:04.7 15:20 45  8        M 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     James Demer         4906 50  1       M      Peachtree City GA US 1:23:33.0 
2     Jose Leal           4945 51  2       M      Atlanta GA US        1:29:44.5 
3     Michael Chrzanowski 4894 51  3       M      Peachtree City GA US 1:34:23.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Meghan DeGan 4905 29  4       F      Marietta GA US 1:36:07.6 
2     Grace Sommer 4632 26  7       F      Marietta GA US 1:41:02.7 
3     Jill Cannoy  4886 31  12      F      Atlanta GA US  1:45:24.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Christopher Ward   4649 53  6       M      Douglasville GA US 1:39:55.3 
2     Christopher Milton 4969 40  8       M      Atlanta GA US      1:43:04.1 
3     Jason Pierce       4979 41  9       M      Dahlonega GA US    1:43:33.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Erin Fish     4918 40  14      F      Fayetteville GA US 1:45:36.5 
2     Pon Mason     4989 48  23      F                         1:54:25.2 
3     Bayberry Shah 4625 46  26      F      Marietta GA US     1:57:30.2 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.