3rd Annual Healthy St. Pete, Fit City 5K & 1 Mile Fun Run/Walk

Sat April 6, 2019 St. Petersburg, FL US 33701 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        
                                                               Time      Time                Percentage 
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== 
1     436 Montrail Brooks        M      Clearwater       FL    18:13.6   18:12.7   5:52  30  71.5       
2     740 Christa Stephens       F      Saint Petersburg FL    18:39.2   18:38.1   6:00  34  79.6       
3     579 M. luna                M      Largo            FL    19:28.2   19:26.6   6:15  12  74.2       
4     791 Dylan Bailey           M                             19:36.6   19:35.9   6:18  13  71.6       
5     793 Scott Dias             M                             19:57.4   19:56.4   6:25  42  69.7       
6     765 James Schultz          M      Saint Petersburg FL    20:11.0   20:06.3   6:28  33  65.3       
7     796 Stephanie Dyer         F                             21:28.4   21:27.7   6:54  48  75.3       
8     657 Jessica rutherford     F      Gulfport         FL    21:31.6   21:28.9   6:55  44  72.5       
9     557 John Keane             M      Saint Petersburg FL    21:35.6   21:32.4   6:56  35  61.6       
10    738 Kevan Hanson           M      Saint Petersburg FL    22:01.1   21:59.4   7:05  32  59.5       
11    726 Travis Zebny           M      Clearwater       FL    22:10.7   22:08.4   7:08  22  58.6       
12    551 Erik Jerman            M      Tampa            FL    22:12.4   22:09.7   7:08  48  65.6       
13    795 Albert Wieringa        M                             22:20.2   22:19.2   7:11  71  79.2       
14    580 Ruben Luna             M      Largo            FL    22:34.5   22:28.9   7:14  57  69.3       
15    635 colin power            M      Largo            FL    22:31.1   22:30.0   7:15  61  71.6       
16    563 Valerie King           F      Saint Petersburg FL    22:38.3   22:36.4   7:17  33  65.5       
17    649 Alejandro Rodriguez    M      St Petersburg    FL    22:57.1   22:51.9   7:22  33  57.4       
18    747 N. Zamora              M      Largo            FL    22:58.0   22:54.7   7:22  11  65.1       
19    582 Gary Mac Donald        M      halifax          NS    22:58.9   22:56.4   7:23  61  70.2       
20    694 EMILY TATUM            F      Saint Petersburg FL    23:03.3   23:00.5   7:24  32  64.3       
21    455 Ross Clingman          M      Saint Petersburg FL    23:49.2   23:12.4   7:28  33  56.6       
22    606 Kristen Mory           F      Saint Petersburg FL    23:21.2   23:17.2   7:30  43  66.4       
23    467 Thad Deye              M      Pinellas Park    FL    23:27.3   23:25.2   7:32  50  63.0       
24    655 John Rudnick           M      Saint Petersburg FL    24:02.6   23:26.7   7:33  23  55.4       
25    736 Sean McNamara          M      Saint Petersburg FL    23:36.4   23:29.1   7:34  59  67.4       
26    587 Frank Malczyk          M      Saint Petersburg FL    23:41.8   23:39.9   7:37  60  67.5       
27    415 Robert Barker          M      Saint Petersburg FL    23:50.0   23:48.4   7:40  61  67.6       
28    697 Blake Teel             M      Oldsmar          FL    23:53.6   23:51.7   7:41  24  54.4       
29    661 Joe Santini            M      Saint Petersburg FL    24:07.9   24:00.9   7:44  45  59.2       
30    692 Kevin Sullivan         M      Saint Petersburg FL    24:15.6   24:13.1   7:48  37  55.4       
31    410 Leslie Arango          F      Saint Petersburg FL    24:20.7   24:18.8   7:50  31  60.7       
32    640 Brian Reschar          M      Saint Petersburg FL    24:31.3   24:28.2   7:53  58  64.2       
33    782 Alison Kennedy         F      Milton           FL    24:36.0   24:34.8   7:55  24  60.1       
34    500 Brian Garner           M      Pinellas Park    FL    24:40.4   24:37.4   7:56  57  63.3       
35    743 Erasmo Passaro, Jr.    M      Saint Petersburg FL    24:48.5   24:38.4   7:56  15  54.6       
36    477 Amanda Dugan           F      Gainesville      FL    24:54.3   24:46.0   7:58  26  59.6       
37    787 Scott Tillman          M      Saint Petersburg FL    25:02.4   24:47.0   7:59  45  57.4       
38    804 Cooper Fekete          M                             25:25.7   24:51.7   8:00  14  55.1       
39    562 Monica Kile            F      Saint Petersburg FL    24:56.4   24:53.9   8:01  40  60.9       
40    648 Deb Robinson           F      Saint Petersburg FL    25:01.0   24:57.6   8:02  60  74.3       
41    481 lauren eberhart        F      SAINT PETERSBURG FL    25:34.8   25:02.5   8:04  25  59.0       
42    776 CESAR LARA             M      Clearwater       FL    25:38.7   25:05.7   8:05  58  62.6       
43    783 Leslie Campbell        M      DaculaDacula     GA    25:12.7   25:07.5   8:05  52  59.6       
44    571 Edward Landers         M      Saint Petersburg FL    25:20.4   25:18.9   8:09  45  56.2       
45    572 O. Landers             M      Saint Petersburg FL    25:20.5   25:19.2   8:09  10  61.3       
46    424 Guy Blanchette         M      Naples           FL    25:50.3   25:37.3   8:15  51  58.0       
47    527 Kari Herlein           F      Spring Lake      MI    25:53.8   25:39.1   8:15  36  58.1       
48    609 Stacy Myers            F      Saint Petersburg FL    25:59.9   25:47.2   8:18  48  62.7       
49    564 Stacey Knights         F      Saint Petersburg FL    26:00.7   25:47.8   8:18  54  66.9       
50    409 Jonathan Arango        M      Saint Petersburg FL    25:56.7   25:54.4   8:20  32  50.5       
51    790 Rickey Howe            M                             26:03.1   26:01.0   8:22  64  63.5       
52    437 Rebecca Buidens        F      Saint Petersburg FL    26:40.2   26:04.7   8:24  33  56.8       
53    756 Xavier Anderson        M      Atlanta          GA    26:17.5   26:12.3   8:26  16  50.6       
54    705 Dennis Twigg           M      Saint Petersburg FL    26:31.3   26:24.4   8:30  29  49.2       
55    772 Daniel Funke           M      Saint Petersburg FL    26:32.2   26:25.1   8:30  23  49.1       
56    757 Jessica Gadreau        F      Saint Petersburg FL    26:45.3   26:34.6   8:33  37  56.3       
57    730 Kelly Ware             F      Saint Petersburg FL    26:50.2   26:44.6   8:36  52  63.1       
58    721 Jim Wilson             M      Saint Petersburg FL    26:54.2   26:47.8   8:38  60  59.6       
59    429 Amber Boulding         F      Saint Petersburg FL    27:43.2   26:48.1   8:38  33  55.2       
60    490 Ariel Fernandez        M      Saint Petersburg FL    26:51.9   26:48.4   8:38  38  50.4       
61    735 karen Hill mcnamara    F      Saint Petersburg FL    26:59.6   26:52.5   8:39  56  65.8       
62    502 Joe Gaymore            M      Seminole         FL    27:39.2   27:00.6   8:42  48  53.8       
63    742 Juliana Passaro        F      Tierra verde     FL    27:16.4   27:08.1   8:44  13  59.4       
64    578 Lori Love              F      Hampton          GA    27:16.5   27:10.1   8:45  36  54.8       
65    538 Clifford Hobbs         M      Saint Petersburg FL    27:49.8   27:12.4   8:45  37  49.3       
66    744 Erasmo Passaro, Sr.    M      Saint Petersburg FL    27:27.0   27:15.2   8:46  56  56.7       
67    498 John Fripp             M      Clearwater       FL    28:00.7   27:15.6   8:46  34  48.4       
68    734 Landen Gilberti        M      Seminole         FL    27:20.7   27:20.6   8:48  14  50.1       
69    435 Maxwell Brodsky        M      Tampa            FL    28:04.1   27:20.8   8:48  26  47.5       
70    767 Rick Andrews           M      Saint Petersburg FL    28:07.6   27:30.6   8:51  63  59.5       
71    671 Will Simota            M      Saint Petersburg FL    27:54.4   27:42.1   8:55  32  47.2       
72    425 Joanne Blanchette      F      Naples           FL    27:57.4   27:43.7   8:55  52  60.9       
73    547 malgorzata Jagusiak    F      Saint Petersburg FL    28:21.9   27:46.0   8:56  32  53.2       
74    474 Dan Dollar             M      Saint Petersburg FL    27:55.8   27:51.9   8:58  37  48.1       
75    586 Claire Malczyk         F      Saint Petersburg FL    27:58.3   27:52.5   8:58  59  65.7       
76    792 Dan McClenathan        M                             28:07.8   28:03.9   9:02  66  59.9       
77    715 Paul Wahrer            M      Saint Petersburg FL    28:15.2   28:07.3   9:03  52  53.3       
78    478 Jen Dugan              F      Gainesville      FL    28:23.4   28:14.8   9:06  24  52.3       
79    727 Elizabeth Zuniga       F      Saint Petersburg FL    28:43.6   28:31.3   9:11  45  55.1       
80    753 Anonymous Participant  M                             28:59.9   28:34.7   9:12  51  52.0       
81    438 Vanessa Buidens        F      Saint Petersburg FL    29:11.9   28:36.5   9:12  36  52.1       
82    797 Karen Mathews          F                             28:43.5   28:38.9   9:13  62  66.3       
83    593 Kimberly McIntyre      F      Saint Petersburg FL    28:49.6   28:40.5   9:14  41  53.2       
84    683 Elitsa Spencer         F      Saint Petersburg FL    29:22.4   28:41.2   9:14  45  54.8       
85    794 Davor Trubajic         M                             28:44.7   28:41.4   9:14  29  45.3       
86    651 Juliane Rosa           F      Saint Petersburg FL    29:02.1   28:48.5   9:16  36  51.7       
87    667 Shannon Shelton        F      Saint Petersburg FL    29:51.6   29:01.6   9:21  47  55.1       
88    509 Kerri Gonzalez-Roberts F      Saint Petersburg FL    29:21.4   29:04.5   9:22  42  52.8       
89    745 Jason Nosal            M      Saint Petersburg FL    29:16.5   29:11.3   9:24  40  47.0       
90    662 Andranik Sargsyan      M      Odessa           FL    29:36.1   29:16.0   9:25  31  44.6       
91    452 Chris Christensen      M      Largo            FL    29:29.3   29:18.1   9:26  70  59.6       
92    529 Kyle Herlein           M      Spring Lake      MI    30:00.0   29:29.1   9:29  33  44.5       
93    528 Kelsey Herlein         F      Spring Lake      MI    30:00.2   29:30.6   9:30  27  50.0       
94    534 Monica Herndon         F      Saint Petersburg FL    29:43.9   29:31.2   9:30  25  50.0       
95    510 LAYNE GOODWIN          F      Saint Petersburg FL    30:05.9   29:33.0   9:31  36  50.4       
96    670 Ashley Simota          F      Saint Petersburg FL    29:54.0   29:41.7   9:33  30  49.7       
97    420 DANIEL BERG            M      Saint Petersburg FL    29:58.6   29:42.5   9:34  56  52.0       
98    445 Ross Carrel            M      Tampa            FL    30:23.3   29:53.7   9:37  36  44.6       
99    456 Vilmaris Conigliaro    F      Tampa            FL    30:01.8   29:54.4   9:38  29  49.4       
100   403 Pinky Alanasari        F      Tampa            FL    30:36.3   30:02.0   9:40  39  50.2       
101   642 Adina Rincon           F      Largo            FL    30:13.2   30:02.4   9:40  47  53.3       
102   589 Stephanie Martin       F      Tampa            FL    30:12.6   30:03.8   9:41  24  49.1       
103   800 Kayla Jones            F                             30:20.5   30:14.1   9:44  23  48.8       
104   577 Aleczander Longley     M      Largo            FL    30:50.3   30:19.2   9:46  28  42.8       
105   570 Elizabeth LaBoone      F      Bradenton        FL    30:34.0   30:22.5   9:47  51  55.0       
106   526 Jaime Herlein          F      Spring Lake      MI    30:56.2   30:25.9   9:48  33  48.6       
107   679 Jennifer Sobieski      F      Tampa            FL    30:40.5   30:27.3   9:48  36  48.9       
108   779 Vladimir Perfilov      M      Clearwater       FL    30:42.2   30:30.4   9:49  31  42.8       
109   428 Noelle Boucquey        F      Saint Petersburg FL    30:46.8   30:31.0   9:49  35  48.7       
110   719 Brian Welch            M      Saint Petersburg FL    31:05.0   30:33.7   9:50  45  46.5       
111   664 Hilary Schafer         F      Riverview        FL    30:38.9   30:34.7   9:51  27  48.3       
112   465 Paul Deveau            M      Largo            FL    30:48.9   30:35.8   9:51  64  54.0       
113   584 Britt Madigan          F      Saint Petersburg FL    31:19.6   30:46.9   9:54  38  48.8       
114   548 Robert Jaquillard      M      Saint Petersburg FL    31:05.0   30:50.8   9:56  33  42.6       
115   775 John Mueller           M      Tampa            FL    31:01.6   30:52.4   9:56  71  57.3       
116   537 Jim Hines              M      Saint Petersburg FL    31:24.3   30:56.2   9:57  55  49.6       
117   449 Karen Cecil            F      Saint Petersburg FL    31:09.6   31:01.3   9:59  51  53.8       
118   737 Bahiyyah Sadiki        F      Saint Petersburg FL    31:13.6   31:01.4   9:59  65  63.6       
119   508 Viviana Gonzalez       F      Odessa           FL    31:51.6   31:32.0   10:09 31  46.8       
120   778 Kara Grigas            F      Saint Petersburg FL    32:18.0   31:40.7   10:12 47  50.5       
121   517 Lori Guerra            F      Tampa            FL    33:18.3   31:49.9   10:15 44  49.0       
122   652 Jennifer Rubin         F      Tampa            FL    32:03.4   31:50.0   10:15 46  49.8       
123   519 Kerry Hajner           F      Saint Petersburg FL    32:04.3   31:50.1   10:15 56  55.5       
124   600 Linda Moffa            F      Pinellas Park    FL    32:01.5   31:51.8   10:15 56  55.5       
125   554 Michael Junior         M      Saint Petersburg FL    32:38.1   32:05.2   10:20 40  42.7       
126   677 Giovanna Smarr         F      st petersburg    FL    32:34.4   32:08.6   10:21 50  51.4       
127   638 C. Rackley             M      Saint Petersburg FL    32:20.4   32:16.5   10:23 8   53.2       
128   520 Mac Hall               M      Saint Petersburg FL    33:02.9   32:27.9   10:27 57  48.0       
129   639 Christina Rackley      F      Saint Petersburg FL    32:35.3   32:31.6   10:28 38  46.2       
130   581 Quinn Lundquist        M      Saint Petersburg FL    32:56.9   32:34.0   10:29 29  39.9       
131   430 Russell Boulding       M      Saint Petersburg FL    33:37.5   32:36.4   10:30 32  40.1       
132   407 Victoria Antoinette    F      Saint Petersburg FL    33:18.6   32:46.8   10:33 45  47.9       
133   729 Heather Mazer          F      Bradenton        FL    32:57.8   32:47.8   10:33 21  45.0       
134   626 Brett Peterson         M      Apollo Beach     FL    33:29.2   32:54.7   10:36 29  39.5       
135   666 Thanh Seybold          F      Saint Petersburg FL    33:16.2   32:55.0   10:36 48  49.1       
136   419 Kelly Bentley          F      Saint Petersburg FL    33:09.7   33:00.7   10:38 37  45.3       
137   691 Albert Joseph Sulangi  M      Saint Petersburg FL    33:19.3   33:07.3   10:40 27  39.2       
138   416 Jason Bartlett         M      Saint Petersburg FL    33:45.8   33:21.8   10:44 36  40.0       
139   489 Nicole Ferguson        F      Apollo Beach     FL    33:54.7   33:24.4   10:45 35  44.5       
140   418 Nicole Becker          F      Pinellas Park    FL    33:38.8   33:27.8   10:46 48  48.3       
141   414 Nancy Barahona         F      Saint Petersburg FL    34:11.5   33:40.0   10:50 31  43.9       
142   762 Dhiraj Pawar           M      Tampa            FL    34:15.3   33:45.6   10:52 37  39.7       
143   617 Evette Pagan Ortiz     F      Pinellas Park    FL    35:04.2   34:17.4   11:02 54  50.4       
144   724 Susan Womack           F      Saint Petersburg FL    34:39.5   34:31.1   11:07 52  48.9       
145   479 Slade Dukes            M      Jacksonville     FL    34:57.4   34:36.2   11:08 42  40.2       
146   780 Halley Shultz          F      Saint Petersburg FL    35:16.3   34:39.4   11:09 40  43.8       
147   785 Josette Harris         F      Saint Petersburg FL    34:59.2   34:44.0   11:11 41  43.9       
148   786 Hayley Talboy          F      Boise            ID    35:40.5   34:45.0   11:11 29  42.5       
149   771 Sharon Fekete          F      Largo            FL    35:23.3   34:50.9   11:13 45  45.1       
150   585 Derek Makowski         M      Saint Petersburg FL    35:47.5   34:53.6   11:14 32  37.5       
151   561 Alfiya Khay            F      Clearwater       FL    35:47.3   34:53.7   11:14 34  42.5       
152   559 Stefany Kemp           F      Saint Petersburg FL    35:33.1   34:57.8   11:15 34  42.4       
153   749 Dorothy Owusu          F      Saint Petersburg FL    35:26.2   35:10.3   11:19 41  43.4       
154   799 Michelle Schultz       F                             35:22.3   35:10.7   11:19 47  45.5       
155   460 Tracey Czopek          F      Saint Petersburg FL    36:04.6   35:29.0   11:25 42  43.3       
156   615 Thomas O'Keefe         M      Saint Petersburg FL    36:00.8   35:33.0   11:27 62  45.7       
157   523 Shawna Henault         F      Saint Petersburg FL    36:05.5   35:37.7   11:28 25  41.4       
158   405 Linda Allan            F      Seminole         FL    36:48.5   36:17.0   11:41 62  52.4       
159   610 Aye Nandar             F      Pinellas Park    FL    36:32.5   36:25.2   11:43 35  40.8       
160   784 Tamara Brooks          F      Saint Petersburg FL    36:44.4   36:28.7   11:44 43  42.4       
161   798 Kim Towey              F                             37:00.9   36:49.2   11:51 61  51.0       
162   801 Michelle Botta         F                             37:28.4   36:56.3   11:53 55  47.3       
163   443 Christine Cargo        F      Saint Petersburg FL    37:02.9   36:56.5   11:53 65  53.4       
164   406 Ted Andresen           M      Saint Petersburg FL    37:04.3   36:57.7   11:54 73  49.2       
165   469 Megan Diehl            F      Saint Petersburg FL    38:17.6   37:21.8   12:02 44  41.7       
166   468 Kenneth Diehl          M      Saint Petersburg FL    38:19.2   37:22.3   12:02 46  38.3       
167   466 Sherry Deye            F      Pinellas Park    FL    37:29.9   37:24.8   12:03 68  54.9       
168   506 Haylie Glass           F      Saint Petersburg FL    37:40.7   37:27.7   12:03 29  39.4       
169   575 John Linkogle          M      Saint Petersburg FL    38:19.1   37:34.5   12:06 60  42.5       
170   576 Karen Linkogle         F      Saint Petersburg FL    38:25.0   37:41.2   12:08 53  45.3       
171   769 J. Humlicek            M      Saint Petersburg FL    38:35.4   37:54.6   12:12 7   48.3       
172   459 Aniek Cruz Cespedes    F      Tampa            FL    38:05.0   37:57.5   12:13 25  38.9       
173   750 Samuel Ofori           M      Saint Petersburg FL    38:14.4   37:59.4   12:14 47  37.9       
174   696 John Taylor            M      Bradenton        FL    38:46.8   38:11.6   12:18 26  34.0       
175   515 Rachael Greenberg      F      Largo            FL    38:42.5   38:12.5   12:18 29  38.6       
176   623 M. Perkins             F      Saint Petersburg FL    38:38.5   38:14.5   12:19 9   46.9       
177   754 Telene Anderson        M      Atlanta          GA    38:25.7   38:15.1   12:19 46  37.4       
178   622 James Perkins          M      Saint Petersburg FL    38:38.5   38:15.3   12:19 52  39.2       
179   422 Kim Beringer           F      Pinellas Park    FL    38:52.3   38:18.6   12:20 47  41.8       
180   766 Maria Bellido          F      Pinellas Park    FL    39:00.3   38:20.0   12:20 37  39.0       
181   475 Irving Downs           M      Ruskin           FL    39:01.8   38:21.4   12:21 44  36.8       
182   646 Michele Robert         F      Largo            FL    38:51.3   38:27.5   12:23 63  50.1       
183   470 Chandra Dillard        F      Pinellas Park    FL    39:14.2   38:35.2   12:25 44  40.4       
184   412 Deborah Aveyard        F      Saint Petersburg FL    38:52.0   38:37.7   12:26 52  43.7       
185   625 Solange Petersen       F      Tampa            FL    39:17.7   38:42.7   12:28 25  38.1       
186   716 Kimberly Walters       F      Saint Petersburg FL    39:16.0   38:45.8   12:29 39  38.9       
187   764 Linsey Grove           F      Saint Petersburg FL    39:15.4   38:52.5   12:31 30  38.0       
188   712 Resie Waechter         F      Saint Petersburg FL    39:33.2   39:05.8   12:35 31  37.8       
189   711 Don Waechter           M      Saint Petersburg FL    39:33.6   39:06.2   12:35 62  41.5       
190   630 Quynhanh Phung         F      New Port Richey  FL    39:40.4   39:06.2   12:35 35  38.0       
191   499 Yolanda Garcia         F      St Petersburg    FL    40:05.0   39:30.3   12:43 55  44.2       
192   487 Jean Fargo             F      Saint Petersburg FL    40:15.6   39:52.3   12:50 62  47.7       
193   486 Charles Fargo          M      Saint Petersburg FL    40:16.4   39:52.3   12:50 62  40.7       
194   710 Brandon Vinieratos     M      Saint Petersburg FL    40:55.9   40:00.7   12:53 30  32.5       
195   660 Lissette Sandoval      F      Saint Petersburg FL    40:16.0   40:03.1   12:53 36  37.2       
196   728 Katie Churchwell       F      Saint Petersburg FL    40:52.9   40:07.8   12:55 32  36.8       
197   408 Andrea Apple           F      Saint Petersburg FL    40:49.9   40:14.1   12:57 32  36.7       
198   699 Allison Thomson        F      Saint Petersburg FL    40:41.7   40:25.5   13:01 37  37.0       
199   540 Vicky Hopper           F      St Petersburg    FL    41:14.2   40:36.4   13:04 42  37.8       
200   597 Brian Milakeve         M      Sarasota         FL    40:58.0   40:41.6   13:06 38  33.2       
201   573 Angela Lauster         F      Saint Petersburg FL    41:28.1   40:43.9   13:07 52  41.5       
202   555 Deborah Kablinger      F      Saint Petersburg FL    41:37.9   41:02.2   13:13 58  44.1       
203   524 X. Henderson           M      Palmetto         FL    41:17.2   41:07.1   13:14 7   44.5       
204   669 Suzane Silbert         F      Saint Petersburg FL    41:53.6   41:12.5   13:16 49  39.7       
205   484 Tonya Emory            F      Saint Petersburg FL    43:16.3   41:13.8   13:16 45  38.1       
206   725 Scott Woodbury         M      Saint Petersburg FL    43:16.6   41:14.2   13:16 46  34.7       
207   601 Ziba Mohammadi         F      Saint Petersburg FL    41:25.3   41:14.6   13:16 56  42.9       
208   485 Ahmad Farahbakhsh      M      Saint Petersburg FL    41:25.6   41:15.1   13:17 61  39.0       
209   497 Brenda Fripp           F      Clearwater       FL    42:12.5   41:24.0   13:20 42  37.1       
210   627 Kara Peterson          F      Apollo Beach     FL    41:59.0   41:25.0   13:20 26  35.7       
211   611 Jessica Nelson         F      Sarasota         FL    41:44.6   41:27.5   13:21 33  35.7       
212   488 Jennifer Ferguson      F      Saint Petersburg FL    42:02.9   41:32.9   13:22 30  35.5       
213   748 charyse herman         F      Saint Petersburg FL    41:58.6   41:39.5   13:25 55  41.9       
214   773 Robert Lauster         M      Davenport        FL    42:23.4   41:40.5   13:25 54  36.5       
215   434 Kathy Broder           F      Bradenton        FL    43:02.4   42:05.7   13:33 57  42.5       
216   613 Patricia Nuckols       F      Largo            FL    42:43.4   42:11.1   13:35 61  44.5       
217   675 Kristine Slayton       F      Saint Petersburg FL    42:52.5   42:21.4   13:38 33  34.9       
218   803 Audrey Goddard         F                             42:51.8   42:31.0   13:41 73  51.8       
219   604 Viviana Moreno         F      Tampa            FL    42:43.4   42:31.1   13:41 29  34.7       
220   522 Tammy Harper           F      Saint Petersburg FL    43:03.7   42:39.7   13:44 46  37.2       
221   616 Heather Ortiz          F      Saint Petersburg FL    43:03.9   42:40.3   13:44 42  36.0       
222   427 Kathleen Bohrnsen      F      Saint Petersburg FL    43:03.9   42:40.5   13:44 19  34.6       
223   433 Brittany Broder        F      Winter Springs   FL    43:54.3   42:57.7   13:50 26  34.4       
224   439 Juliette Burnett       F      Saint Petersburg FL    43:41.3   42:59.6   13:50 44  36.2       
225   401 Rebecca Aftergood      F      Tampa            FL    44:01.3   43:15.9   13:56 26  34.1       
226   680 Yisenia Soler-Martinez F      Tampa            FL    44:10.8   43:35.3   14:02 25  33.9       
227   633 Boriana Pollard        F      Saint Petersburg FL    44:42.9   44:14.7   14:14 40  34.3       
228   521 Stephen Hardin         M      Saint Petersburg FL    45:25.0   44:54.6   14:27 57  34.7       
229   553 Loni Jones             F      Saint Petersburg FL    46:12.7   44:58.7   14:29 35  33.1       
230   463 Adisa Delic            F      Saint Petersburg FL    45:09.6   44:59.4   14:29 45  34.9       
231   591 Allyson Mayville       F      Saint Petersburg FL    45:23.1   45:08.7   14:32 31  32.7       
232   402 Susan Ajoc             F      Saint Petersburg FL    46:06.5   45:08.9   14:32 53  37.8       
233   446 LeAnn Carreno          F      Saint Petersburg FL    46:09.9   45:18.6   14:35 51  36.9       
234   781 Ynes Coiscou           F      Miami            FL    45:52.7   45:27.6   14:38 52  37.1       
235   421 Jay Beringer           M      Pinellas Park    FL    46:06.7   45:32.3   14:39 41  30.3       
236   511 Carl Gordon            M      Saint Petersburg FL    46:19.7   45:40.4   14:42 41  30.2       
237   595 Bobbi Jo Mehan         F      Riverview        FL    46:44.9   45:41.7   14:42 45  34.4       
238   628 Mona Petrou            F      Saint Petersburg FL    46:38.4   45:58.7   14:48 69  45.3       
239   713 Stephanie Waechter     F      Saint Petersburg FL    46:25.9   45:59.6   14:48 36  32.4       
240   704 True True              F      Saint Petersburg FL    47:04.2   46:24.4   14:56 45  33.9       
241   653 Nancy Rubin            F      Tampa            FL    47:11.1   46:32.2   14:59 48  34.7       
242   619 J. Payne               F      Merritt Island   FL    46:58.6   46:34.4   14:59 10  37.3       
243   618 Gia Payne              F      Merritt Island   FL    46:57.8   46:35.5   15:00 47  34.3       
244   656 Erica Ruof             F      Cocoa            FL    46:57.7   46:36.3   15:00 36  32.0       
245   531 L. Herlein             F      Spring Lake      MI    47:27.3   46:40.7   15:01 10  37.2       
246   681 Khanth Songbandith     F      Saint Petersburg FL    47:08.7   46:50.7   15:05 51  35.6       
247   682 Vila Songbandith       F      Saint Petersburg FL    47:08.8   46:51.3   15:05 49  34.9       
248   530 Larry Herlein          M      Spring Lake      MI    47:38.7   46:52.6   15:05 67  36.2       
249   643 Karla Rissmiller       F      Saint Petersburg FL    47:30.5   47:05.8   15:10 46  33.7       
250   503 Olga Gaymore           F      Seminole         FL    47:44.2   47:07.6   15:10 47  34.0       
251   644 Tom Rissmiller         M      Saint Petersburg FL    47:50.8   47:25.5   15:16 60  33.7       
252   525 Carla Herlein          F      Spring Lake      MI    48:14.5   47:29.0   15:17 59  38.6       
253   673 Jennifer Sims          F      Ruskin           FL    48:12.6   47:43.6   15:22 37  31.4       
254   516 Liz Gregovits          F      Saint Petersburg FL    48:28.4   47:47.3   15:23 64  40.8       
255   574 Maise Lauster          F      Saint Petersburg FL    48:41.2   47:56.3   15:26 26  30.8       
256   539 B. Holliday            F      Saint Petersburg FL    48:56.1   48:01.3   15:27 12  34.3       
257   533 Crystal Hernandez      F      Saint Petersburg FL    48:56.0   48:01.9   15:28 42  32.0       
258   513 L. Gordon              F      Saint Petersburg FL    48:48.7   48:05.1   15:29 12  34.3       
259   512 C. Gordon              F      Saint Petersburg FL    48:56.9   48:13.2   15:31 6   41.7       
260   612 Nicole Norton          F      Saint Petersburg FL    48:53.5   48:23.8   15:35 44  32.2       
261   687 henri stewart          F      Saint Petersburg FL    48:53.5   48:23.9   15:35 60  38.3       
262   464 Bonny Deveau           F      Largo            FL    49:18.6   48:45.1   15:41 61  38.5       
263   583 kathy macdonald        F      halifax          NS    49:18.5   48:45.5   15:42 59  37.6       
264   789 Gail MacKie            F                             49:51.0   49:00.7   15:47 64  39.8       
265   788 Lisa Scribaro          F                             49:50.6   49:00.8   15:47 47  32.6       
266   505 Marian Getz            F      Clearwater       FL    50:00.7   49:05.5   15:48 56  36.0       
267   504 Greg Getz              M      Clearwater       FL    50:00.6   49:05.8   15:48 56  31.5       
268   596 Manuel Menendez        M      Tampa            FL    49:43.2   49:10.0   15:50 70  35.5       
269   759 T. Yeida               M      Seminole         FL    50:21.1   49:54.8   16:04 11  29.9       
270   471 Marissa DiSchino       F      Saint Petersburg FL    50:42.6   50:07.5   16:08 23  29.5       
271   760 T. Hale                F      Seminole         FL    51:09.9   50:26.7   16:14 10  34.5       
272   631 Kathleen Pirri         F      Saint Petersburg GA    51:04.9   50:31.1   16:16 47  31.7       
273   632 Rebecca Pirri          F      Saint Petersburg FL    51:04.9   50:31.3   16:16 21  29.2       
274   654 Rachel Rubin           F      Tampa            FL    51:01.3   50:44.3   16:20 16  30.1       
275   480 Kara Earle             F      Saint Petersburg FL    51:19.6   50:48.3   16:21 31  29.1       
276   629 Lindsay Petty          F      Saint Petersburg FL    51:20.0   50:48.3   16:21 31  29.1       
277   569 Amanda Kubisiak        F      Saint Petersburg FL    52:11.4   51:13.0   16:29 27  28.8       
278   770 C. Humlicek            F      Saint Petersburg FL    51:55.0   51:14.3   16:30 5   41.1       
279   768 Melanie Humlicek       F      Saint Petersburg FL    52:00.5   51:20.0   16:31 38  29.3       
280   746 Jordan Blakeney        F      Clearwater       FL    52:19.4   51:48.5   16:41 28  28.5       
281   752 C. Ofori               F      Saint Petersburg FL    52:08.7   51:52.7   16:42 11  32.6       
282   491 David Flintom          M      Saint Petersburg FL    53:02.8   51:56.3   16:43 48  28.0       
283   751 S. Ofori               M      Saint Petersburg FL    52:17.1   52:04.4   16:46 9   31.3       
284   685 L. Sterker             F      Saint Petersburg FL    53:33.1   52:30.8   16:54 7   36.7       
285   777 C. Sterker             F      Saint Petersburg FL    53:35.5   52:33.0   16:55 5   40.1       
286   755 Ida Anderson           F      Atlanta          GA    52:48.1   52:33.4   16:55 44  29.7       
287   684 Crystal Sterker        F      Saint Petersburg FL    53:35.3   52:33.4   16:55 37  28.5       
288   546 Sherri Jacobs          F      Webster          FL    55:29.6   54:25.4   17:31 65  36.3       
289   590 Tonya Matthews         F      Saint Petersburg FL    55:38.8   54:46.1   17:38 48  29.5       
290   805 Ben Smith              M                             55:57.6   54:57.2   17:41 29  23.7       
291   690 Charles Street         M      Saint Petersburg FL    56:19.3   55:31.5   17:52 49  26.4       
292   476 Yoshimura Downs        F      Ruskin           FL    56:20.1   55:35.4   17:54 41  27.4       
293   514 Lynn Gordon            F      Saint Petersburg FL    56:21.8   55:38.2   17:54 42  27.6       
294   688 Christopher Stowers    M      Pinellas Park    FL    57:33.8   56:51.5   18:18 49  25.7       
295   689 Elena Stowers          F      Pinellas Park    FL    57:36.2   56:54.5   18:19 56  31.1       
296   761 T. Hale                F      Seminole         FL    57:27.4   56:59.5   18:21 8   32.6       
297   723 Candice Winter         F      Largo            FL    58:52.3   57:18.8   18:27 41  26.6       
298   722 Camika Winter          F      Largo            FL    58:55.0   57:20.5   18:27 37  26.1       
299   758 Karl Scoggin           M      Seminole         FL    57:30.8   57:30.8   18:31 45  24.7       
300   552 Tammy Jerome           F      Saint Petersburg FL    58:52.4   57:38.0   18:33 56  30.7       
301   461 Roberta Davis          F      Saint Petersburg FL    58:34.3   57:38.0   18:33 75  39.4       
302   549 Alphonso Jenkins       M      Saint Petersburg FL    58:30.2   57:39.0   18:33 45  24.7       
303   442 Tamatha Byrd           F      Saint Petersburg FL    58:30.1   57:39.8   18:34 51  29.0       
304   544 Juliette Intravichit   F      Saint Petersburg FL    58:33.9   57:41.1   18:34 58  31.4       
305   458 Patricia Cooper        F      Saint Petersburg FL    58:54.4   58:03.1   18:41 55  30.1       
306   717 Ada Ward-Timmons       F      Saint Petersburg FL    1:00:18.5 58:17.6   18:46 63  33.0       
307   426 maureen boberg         F      Saint Petersburg FL    58:51.2   58:27.9   18:49 57  30.6       
308   566 Kerry Kriseman         F      Saint Petersburg FL    59:20.3   58:30.4   18:50 49  27.9       
309   567 Rick Kriseman          M      Saint Petersburg FL    59:21.8   58:34.0   18:51 55  26.2       
310   462 Christine Davison      F      Saint Petersburg FL    1:00:01.5 59:33.4   19:10 63  32.3       
311   492 Adelyne Folkers        F      Seminole         FL    1:00:03.8 59:36.8   19:11 41  25.6       
312   565 Darcie Koniszewski     F      Saint Petersburg FL    1:01:56.2 1:01:09.7 19:41 43  25.3       
313   473 Cara Dixon-Taliaferro  F      Saint Petersburg FL    1:01:58.0 1:01:11.9 19:42 52  27.6       
314   709 Tamara Villano         F      Saint Petersburg FL    1:01:48.8 1:01:12.5 19:42 45  25.7       
315   707 John Villano           M      Saint Petersburg FL    1:01:49.2 1:01:12.5 19:42 50  24.1       
316   620 Connie Peffers         F      Saint Petersburg FL    1:04:55.4 1:04:31.8 20:46 66  31.0       
317   621 Pamela Peffers         F      Saint Petersburg FL    1:04:55.6 1:04:33.2 20:47 67  31.4       
318   457 Donna Coons            F      Pinellas Park    FL    1:07:03.5 1:06:10.2 21:18 71  32.3       

Embed Code