3rd Annual Healthy St. Pete, Fit City 5K & 1 Mile Fun Run/Walk

Sat April 6, 2019 St. Petersburg, FL US 33701 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                       Gender City               State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     Team Name                
                                                                 Time      Time                Place                                          
===== ========================== ====== ================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ============ ======================== 
1     Cody Angell                M      Saint Petersburg   FL    16:54.6   16:54.4   5:27  36  1        M Overall    St. Pete Running Company 
2     Ryan Walton                M      Tampa              FL    18:21.9   18:20.7   5:54  28  1        M 13-99                               
3     Jonathan Cheng             M                               20:11.0   20:08.5   6:29  24  2        M 13-99                               
4     Julie Tellefsen            F      Tampa              FL    20:14.4   20:12.8   6:30  33  1        F Overall                             
5     Graham Torris              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    20:38.8   20:38.7   6:39  16  3        M 13-99                               
6     Kyle Clinton               M      Saint Petersburg   FL    20:53.3   20:51.1   6:43  31  4        M 13-99                               
7     Cian McCarthy              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    21:28.7   21:20.1   6:52  15  5        M 13-99                               
8     Samara Miller              F      St. Petersburg     FL    21:49.1   21:32.1   6:56  23  1        F 13-99                               
9     Samuel Jordan              M                               21:48.1   21:45.9   7:00  48  6        M 13-99                               
10    Erasmo Passaro             M      Tierra Verde       FL    21:53.0   21:52.2   7:02  16  7        M 13-99                               
11    Mandy Hurley               F                               22:14.3   22:12.3   7:09  32  2        F 13-99                               
12    Aiden Dickinson            M      Saint Petersburg   FL    22:19.3   22:18.0   7:11  14  8        M 13-99                               
13    Juliana Passaro            F      Tierra Verde       FL    22:24.1   22:22.1   7:12  14  3        F 13-99                               
14    Leslie Arango              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    22:47.0   22:42.1   7:18  32  4        F 13-99                               
15    Alex Filiden               M                               22:59.0   22:47.5   7:20  40  9        M 13-99                               
16    Monica Kile                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    22:53.4   22:50.2   7:21  41  5        F 13-99                               
17    J. France                  F      Sarasota           FL    23:18.8   23:17.6   7:30  9   1        F 1-12                                
18    Michael Rodriguez          M      Saint Petersburg   FL    23:25.2   23:22.8   7:32  41  10       M 13-99                               
19    Sergio Rojstaczer          M      Saint Petersburg   FL    23:27.2   23:22.9   7:32  58  11       M 13-99                               
20    Phillip Olcese             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    23:47.2   23:24.7   7:32  27  12       M 13-99                               
21    Jessica Miller             F      Palmetto           FL    23:45.8   23:33.9   7:35  35  6        F 13-99      Team Tropicana           
22    Kristen Mory               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    23:49.1   23:43.8   7:38  44  7        F 13-99                               
23    James Callahan             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    23:47.7   23:46.8   7:39  14  13       M 13-99                               
24    Robert Barker              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    24:00.0   23:58.0   7:43  62  14       M 13-99                               
25    C. Salcedo                 M      Saint Petersburg   FL    24:11.9   24:05.5   7:45  10  1        M 1-12                                
26    Tim McConnell              M      Largo              FL    24:42.4   24:09.5   7:47  29  15       M 13-99      we drink and we run 5ks  
27    V. Diot                    M                               24:12.1   24:10.9   7:47  8   2        M 1-12                                
28    Tim Rankin                 M      Saint Petersburg   FL    24:30.7   24:24.7   7:51  30  16       M 13-99                               
29    Adam Haenel                M      Saint Petersburg   FL    24:35.8   24:31.2   7:54  38  17       M 13-99                               
30    Siobhan O'Kane             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    24:44.7   24:39.1   7:56  38  8        F 13-99                               
31    V. Ferrell                 M      Saint Petersburg   FL    24:43.1   24:41.7   7:57  11  3        M 1-12                                
32    Kim Mottert                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    24:54.9   24:43.9   7:58  36  9        F 13-99                               
33    Jackson Sullivan           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    24:49.0   24:47.1   7:59  16  18       M 13-99                               
34    Anthony Saieva             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    25:05.6   24:59.8   8:03  40  19       M 13-99                               
35    Alain Hyppolite            M      Pinellas Park      FL    25:52.4   25:05.9   8:05  26  20       M 13-99      we drink and we run 5ks  
36    Gary Mac Donald            M      halifax            NS    25:12.0   25:07.1   8:05  62  21       M 13-99                               
37    John Fair                  M      Tampa              FL    25:35.2   25:28.4   8:12  37  22       M 13-99                               
38    Xavier Anderson            M      Atlanta            GA    25:44.2   25:35.6   8:14  17  23       M 13-99                               
39    Mike Bartholomew           M                               25:45.0   25:42.7   8:17  61  24       M 13-99                               
40    Codye Manning              M      Tampa              FL    26:36.1   25:49.6   8:19  26  25       M 13-99      we drink and we run 5ks  
41    Kaume Duncan               M      Gulfport           FL    26:42.6   25:51.9   8:20  31  26       M 13-99                               
42    Nick Bryant                M      Saint Petersburg   FL    25:53.7   25:53.7   8:20  30  27       M 13-99      Big McMahonahan Energy   
43    Tammy Harper               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    26:56.6   26:00.6   8:22  47  10       F 13-99                               
44    kevin HURT                 M      Saint Petersburg   FL    26:05.0   26:01.0   8:22  46  28       M 13-99                               
45    HANNA MORENO               F      ST. PETERSBURG     FL    26:10.8   26:05.5   8:24  39  11       F 13-99      The BE Team              
46    Sara Drummond              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    26:15.6   26:09.1   8:25  28  12       F 13-99                               
47    Maxwell brodsky            M      Tampa              FL    26:45.0   26:10.3   8:25  27  29       M 13-99                               
48    Andrea Kolody              F      Ellenton           FL    26:28.9   26:18.6   8:28  30  13       F 13-99                               
49    Rachel Arndt               F      SAINT PETERSBURG   FL    26:48.5   26:39.3   8:35  42  14       F 13-99                               
50    Brett Murphy               M      Palm Harbor        FL    27:04.2   26:41.2   8:35  23  30       M 13-99      Team Tropicana           
51    S. Palmer                  M      Saint Petersburg   FL    26:47.8   26:44.2   8:36  11  4        M 1-12       Moms Run This Town       
52    Jonathan Williams          M      Seminole           FL    27:13.4   26:52.9   8:39  14  31       M 13-99                               
53    Jennifer Palmer            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    26:57.9   26:53.7   8:39  42  15       F 13-99      Moms Run This Town       
54    Ken Grimes                 M      Saint Petersburg   FL    27:08.3   26:53.9   8:39  55  32       M 13-99                               
55    Verna Deolaso              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    27:33.9   26:55.8   8:40  41  16       F 13-99      The BE Team              
56    T. Harris                  M      Saint Petersburg   FL    27:06.4   27:03.3   8:42  12  5        M 1-12                                
57    Lisa Bailey                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    27:20.0   27:11.5   8:45  36  17       F 13-99                               
58    Debra Burch                F      South Windsor      CT    27:26.4   27:15.3   8:46  47  18       F 13-99                               
59    Kelly Lindhardt            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    27:30.8   27:22.2   8:49  37  19       F 13-99                               
60    John Metcalf               M      Wimauma            FL    28:44.6   27:34.3   8:52  37  33       M 13-99                               
61    Ivette Metcalf             F      Wimauma            FL    28:44.9   27:34.7   8:53  42  20       F 13-99                               
62    Megan Mullally             F      Bradenton          FL    28:02.7   27:36.7   8:53  24  21       F 13-99      Team Tropicana           
63    Amy Wiley                  F      Saint Petersburg   FL    28:19.4   27:43.8   8:56  37  22       F 13-99      The BE Team              
64    Ariel Fernandez            M      Saint Petersburg   FL    28:10.2   27:55.7   8:59  39  34       M 13-99                               
65    April Malaki               F                               28:07.2   28:02.0   9:01  40  23       F 13-99                               
66    Joe Gaymore                M      Seminole           FL    28:20.6   28:04.1   9:02  49  35       M 13-99                               
67    Karen Mathews              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    28:17.0   28:06.8   9:03  63  24       F 13-99                               
68    Ryan Henson                M      Merritt Island     FL    28:14.5   28:09.4   9:04  22  36       M 13-99                               
69    Stephanie Massey           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    28:26.3   28:13.8   9:05  39  25       F 13-99                               
70    Lori Guerra                F      Tampa              FL    28:19.2   28:14.1   9:05  45  26       F 13-99                               
71    Jessica Godshall           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    28:32.1   28:15.0   9:06  25  27       F 13-99                               
72    Thomas Landini             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    28:19.3   28:15.4   9:06  41  37       M 13-99                               
73    Felix Saldaa               M      Clearwater         FL    28:47.5   28:15.6   9:06  26  38       M 13-99      we drink and we run 5ks  
74    Anthony Grimm              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    28:17.2   28:17.2   9:06  30  39       M 13-99      Big McMahonahan Energy   
75    Walter Shepherd            M      Tampa              FL    28:21.0   28:21.0   9:07  15  40       M 13-99                               
76    Richard Payne              M      Merritt Island     FL    28:33.2   28:27.9   9:10  44  41       M 13-99                               
77    Christopher Fauntleroy     M      Tampa              FL    28:34.6   28:29.1   9:10  28  42       M 13-99                               
78    Octavio Salcedo            M      Saint Petersburg   FL    28:41.5   28:34.2   9:12  49  43       M 13-99                               
79    Christie O'Brien           F                               28:43.6   28:37.3   9:13  31  28       F 13-99                               
80    Susan Womack               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    28:53.6   28:40.8   9:14  53  29       F 13-99                               
81    Leigh Wysocki              F      Bradenton          FL    29:05.0   28:42.2   9:14  24  30       F 13-99      Team Tropicana           
82    Leanne O'Keefe-Cox         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    28:45.4   28:43.3   9:15  52  31       F 13-99      Moms Run This Town       
83    Kate Colias                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    29:25.4   28:43.4   9:15  35  32       F 13-99      Big McMahonahan Energy   
84    Erasmo Passaro             M      Tierra Verde       FL    28:50.9   28:46.6   9:16  56  44       M 13-99                               
85    Quint Noordstar            M      Tierra Verde       FL    28:51.1   28:47.0   9:16  41  45       M 13-99                               
86    Angela Chen                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    29:41.1   28:47.2   9:16  28  33       F 13-99      Big McMahonahan Energy   
87    Lauren Paffenback          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    29:49.4   28:47.7   9:16  28  34       F 13-99                               
88    A. Noordstar               M      Tierra Verde       FL    28:51.7   28:48.1   9:16  8   6        M 1-12                                
89    Jane Siebels               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    28:59.6   28:49.9   9:17  62  35       F 13-99                               
90    Jonathan Arango            M      Saint Petersburg   FL    29:00.3   28:54.0   9:18  33  46       M 13-99                               
91    Jay Beringer               M      Pinellas Park      FL    29:57.4   29:09.3   9:23  42  47       M 13-99                               
92    Regula Granger             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    29:26.1   29:20.6   9:27  60  36       F 13-99                               
93    Margit Burnett             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    29:33.6   29:22.2   9:27  38  37       F 13-99                               
94    Kelly McBride              F      SAINT PETERSBURG   FL    29:58.0   29:23.4   9:28  52  38       F 13-99      The BE Team              
95    Renee Buelna Roche         F      Riverview          FL    29:36.1   29:24.8   9:28  44  39       F 13-99      Team Tropicana           
96    Gregory Bourgeois          M      LARGO              FL    29:55.2   29:25.1   9:28  49  48       M 13-99      LOCOTAS GLUTEN FREE      
97    Yoely Li                   F      Largo              FL    29:54.0   29:25.3   9:28  40  40       F 13-99      LOCOTAS GLUTEN FREE      
98    Paul Palmer                M      Saint Petersburg   FL    29:45.2   29:25.4   9:28  49  49       M 13-99      Moms Run This Town       
99    Annemarie Ferencz          F      Clearwater         FL    29:46.1   29:36.6   9:32  28  41       F 13-99                               
100   Cesar Flores               M      Saint Petersburg   FL    29:53.6   29:42.8   9:34  28  50       M 13-99      Taco raiders             
101   E. koh                     F      Saint Petersburg   FL    29:47.2   29:46.1   9:35  9   2        F 1-12                                
102   Dave Baron                 M      Saint Petersburg   FL    30:40.5   30:05.5   9:41  63  51       M 13-99                               
103   Kim Beringer               F      Pinellas Park      FL    31:06.9   30:18.3   9:45  48  42       F 13-99                               
104   Heather DiTaranto          F      Tampa              FL    30:20.1   30:20.1   9:46  52  43       F 13-99                               
105   Kimberly McIntyre          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    30:45.2   30:28.1   9:48  42  44       F 13-99                               
106   Roger Whittington          M      Tampa              FL    30:46.2   30:33.0   9:50  55  52       M 13-99                               
107   Jerry koh                  M      Saint Petersburg   FL    30:37.0   30:34.8   9:51  45  53       M 13-99                               
108   Giovanna Smarr             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    30:46.3   30:36.6   9:51  51  45       F 13-99                               
109   Jennifer Miller            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    31:12.2   30:37.4   9:51  46  46       F 13-99      The BE Team              
110   Todd Caskey                M      Saint Petersburg   FL    31:37.7   30:41.8   9:53  50  54       M 13-99                               
111   Deidra Harris              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    31:00.5   30:44.8   9:54  36  47       F 13-99                               
112   Candice Anderson           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    31:24.8   30:50.4   9:56  39  48       F 13-99      The BE Team              
113   G. Dicus                   M      Saint Petersburg   FL    31:46.4   30:50.4   9:56  8   7        M 1-12                                
114   Linda Moffa                F      Pinellas Park      FL    31:11.9   31:08.5   10:01 57  49       F 13-99                               
115   Brian Welch                M      Saint Petersburg   FL    33:08.0   31:12.8   10:03 46  55       M 13-99                               
116   Abigail Kahl               F      Tampa              FL    31:38.0   31:15.4   10:04 28  50       F 13-99                               
117   L. Tight                   M      Palm Harbor        FL    32:30.0   31:15.6   10:04 7   8        M 1-12                                
118   Alexander Tight            M      Palm Harbor        FL    32:30.1   31:15.7   10:04 14  56       M 13-99                               
119   Douglas Tight              M      Palm Harbor        FL    32:31.4   31:17.2   10:04 49  57       M 13-99                               
120   Claudia Alvarez            F      Tampa              FL    31:28.1   31:17.9   10:04 38  51       F 13-99                               
121   Blake Noyes                M      Saint Petersburg   FL    32:06.3   31:29.5   10:08 23  58       M 13-99      The BE Team              
122   DAVID KEERAN               M      BELLEAIR           FL    32:07.9   31:31.9   10:09 52  59       M 13-99                               
123   S. Stewart                 M      Comstock Park      MI    32:04.1   31:41.3   10:12 12  9        M 1-12                                
124   Jason Deary                M      Ellenton           FL    32:18.7   31:47.5   10:14 44  60       M 13-99      Deary Family             
125   Edward France              M      Sarasota           FL    31:57.7   31:48.9   10:14 56  61       M 13-99                               
126   Lanell Deary               F      Ellenton           FL    32:19.9   31:48.9   10:14 45  52       F 13-99                               
127   Lorena Flores              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    32:05.8   32:00.8   10:18 53  53       F 13-99                               
128   Heather Goergen            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    32:56.6   32:13.2   10:22 32  54       F 13-99                               
129   C. Jennings                M      Seminole           FL    32:29.4   32:24.7   10:26 8   10       M 1-12                                
130   Amanda Sosnowski           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    32:33.0   32:25.3   10:26 27  55       F 13-99                               
131   Quinn Lundquist            M      Saint Petersburg   FL    32:45.2   32:31.6   10:28 30  62       M 13-99                               
132   Josette Harris             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    33:16.2   32:36.7   10:30 42  56       F 13-99                               
133   Kadivar Hajar              F                               33:02.6   32:39.1   10:31 39  57       F 13-99                               
134   C. Cowen                   M      St. Petersburg     FL    32:48.5   32:48.5   10:34 7   11       M 1-12       Team Cowen               
135   Stanton Cowen              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    32:55.8   32:48.8   10:34 39  63       M 13-99      Team Cowen               
136   Sara Kesneck               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    33:43.1   32:49.8   10:34 26  58       F 13-99      Big McMahonahan Energy   
137   G. Ames                    M      Saint Petersburg   FL    33:07.0   32:54.8   10:36 6   12       M 1-12                                
138   Nicholas Lang              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    33:05.5   32:56.0   10:36 35  64       M 13-99                               
139   Hanna Martinez             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    33:48.1   32:56.6   10:36 32  59       F 13-99                               
140   Paul Deveau                M      Largo              FL    33:20.8   32:58.4   10:37 65  65       M 13-99                               
141   Cole Ames                  M      Saint Petersburg   FL    33:10.8   32:58.7   10:37 13  66       M 13-99                               
142   Christina Sileo            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    33:31.3   32:58.7   10:37 24  60       F 13-99      we drink and we run 5ks  
143   Rebecca Buidens            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    33:08.4   33:00.3   10:37 34  61       F 13-99                               
144   SANDY HAIGHT               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    35:20.2   33:01.3   10:38 45  62       F 13-99                               
145   Heather Ames               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    33:14.8   33:01.3   10:38 47  63       F 13-99                               
146   Theodor Andresen           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    34:22.1   33:01.3   10:38 74  67       M 13-99                               
147   Joey Kirchmer              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    33:55.5   33:04.2   10:39 39  68       M 13-99                               
148   James smith                M      Indian rocks beach FL    34:06.3   33:05.8   10:39 42  69       M 13-99                               
149   Morgan Wood                F                               33:32.7   33:07.1   10:40 17  64       F 13-99                               
150   Jaime Jones                M      Saint Petersburg   FL    33:48.3   33:08.7   10:40 24  70       M 13-99                               
151   Michelle Cameron           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    33:58.1   33:18.6   10:43 27  65       F 13-99                               
152   Gabriel Izarra             M      Clearwater         FL    34:09.7   33:23.7   10:45 24  71       M 13-99      we drink and we run 5ks  
153   Eileen Hodges              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    33:53.1   33:29.8   10:47 54  66       F 13-99                               
154   Joe Stern                  M      Saint Petersburg   FL    33:49.9   33:31.5   10:47 41  72       M 13-99                               
155   Jeffrey Lewis              M      Bradenton          FL    34:46.2   33:33.9   10:48 36  73       M 13-99                               
156   Adam Graham                M      Saint Petersburg   FL    34:23.7   33:37.3   10:49 45  74       M 13-99                               
157   Elizabeth Ambush           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    38:16.9   33:58.9   10:56 38  67       F 13-99      Ambush                   
158   Jessica McLellan           F      Ellenton           FL    34:05.3   33:59.6   10:56 32  68       F 13-99                               
159   Patrick McLellan           M      Ellenton           FL    34:05.0   33:59.7   10:57 32  75       M 13-99                               
160   Karen Andrews              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    34:25.7   34:08.4   10:59 58  69       F 13-99                               
161   Rick Andrews               M      Saint Petersburg   FL    34:26.5   34:08.8   10:59 64  76       M 13-99                               
162   Michelle Thyfault-Haynes   F      Seminole           FL    34:39.3   34:14.5   11:01 55  70       F 13-99                               
163   Gail Wichman               F      Tampa              FL    34:42.6   34:14.6   11:01 27  71       F 13-99                               
164   Willa Powless              F                               34:28.1   34:23.7   11:04 49  72       F 13-99                               
165   Esther Jimenez-Encarnacion F      Saint Petersburg   FL    35:28.4   34:43.4   11:11 39  73       F 13-99      Creaky Joints            
166   BETSY KOSTARES             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    34:56.8   34:43.8   11:11 58  74       F 13-99                               
167   Karen Cecil                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    35:19.3   35:06.1   11:18 52  75       F 13-99                               
168   Nora Phillips              F      Ruskin             FL    35:32.2   35:12.8   11:20 27  76       F 13-99                               
169   Meghan Hamill              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    35:32.4   35:13.0   11:20 37  77       F 13-99                               
170   Ryan Palmer                M      Saint Petersburg   FL    35:15.4   35:14.1   11:20 13  77       M 13-99      Moms Run This Town       
171   Kelly Homman               F      Pinellas Park      FL    35:59.4   35:35.8   11:27 54  78       F 13-99                               
172   Rachel Gore                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    35:55.0   35:38.9   11:28 23  79       F 13-99                               
173   Sonialy Lugo ruiz          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    36:24.3   35:39.4   11:29 38  80       F 13-99      Creaky Joints            
174   Dorothy Owusu              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    35:50.2   35:47.6   11:31 42  81       F 13-99                               
175   John Linkogle              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    36:17.6   35:56.0   11:34 61  78       M 13-99                               
176   Karen Linkogle             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    36:19.0   35:56.6   11:34 54  82       F 13-99                               
177   A. Loaiza                  M      Largo              FL    36:28.5   36:00.3   11:35 6   13       M 1-12       LOCOTAS GLUTEN FREE      
178   Dianne Reed                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    39:22.4   36:03.1   11:36 55  83       F 13-99                               
179   Michelle Galusha           F      Saint Pete Beach   FL    36:57.8   36:04.9   11:37 35  84       F 13-99                               
180   Lizbeth Loaiza             F      Largo              FL    36:36.3   36:08.1   11:38 32  85       F 13-99      LOCOTAS GLUTEN FREE      
181   Andrea Patel               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    36:19.2   36:12.5   11:39 23  86       F 13-99                               
182   Mary Nguyen                F      Clearwater         FL    37:24.4   36:13.9   11:40 42  87       F 13-99                               
183   Chrales Coeyman            M      Clearwater         FL    37:24.3   36:14.3   11:40 39  79       M 13-99                               
184   Gracie Samarkos            F                               37:06.8   36:20.1   11:42 23  88       F 13-99                               
185   Mary Samarkos              F                               37:06.9   36:20.6   11:42 22  89       F 13-99                               
186   N. Nordmann                M      Saint Pete beach   FL    36:38.4   36:23.6   11:43 9   14       M 1-12                                
187   Peter Patel                M      Saint Petersburg   FL    36:31.6   36:24.7   11:43 27  80       M 13-99                               
188   C. Anderson                F      Atlanta            GA    36:46.0   36:26.8   11:44 11  3        F 1-12                                
189   Telene Anderson            M      Atlanta            GA    36:45.9   36:27.0   11:44 47  81       M 13-99                               
190   M. Perkins                 F      Saint Petersburg   FL    36:49.1   36:41.5   11:49 11  4        F 1-12                                
191   Lee Kasprzyk               M      St. Petersburg     FL    37:39.2   36:41.5   11:49 40  82       M 13-99                               
192   james perkins              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    36:49.1   36:41.9   11:49 53  83       M 13-99                               
193   Dana Brousseau             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    41:12.3   36:55.5   11:53 41  90       F 13-99                               
194   S. Cox                     M      Saint Petersburg   FL    36:58.7   36:57.3   11:54 11  15       M 1-12       Moms Run This Town       
195   Xinia Martinez             F      Palmetto           FL    38:12.9   37:01.8   11:55 32  91       F 13-99                               
196   Annie Chanthavysouk        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    37:57.0   37:07.9   11:57 39  92       F 13-99                               
197   Jennifer Lee               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    37:35.4   37:11.5   11:58 45  93       F 13-99      Florida Panthers         
198   Sandra Burdick             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    37:23.8   37:13.1   11:59 47  94       F 13-99      Taco raiders             
199   Natalie Dicus              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    38:15.4   37:18.3   12:00 40  95       F 13-99                               
200   Andrea Apple               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    37:47.8   37:20.5   12:01 33  96       F 13-99                               
201   E. Huffman                 F      Pinellas Park      FL    37:34.6   37:20.9   12:01 7   5        F 1-12                                
202   Anna Reneau                F      Dunedin            FL    37:48.6   37:37.7   12:07 33  97       F 13-99                               
203   David taggart              M      Clearwater         FL    38:41.1   37:39.9   12:07 54  84       M 13-99                               
204   Aimee Jopling              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    37:56.9   37:45.9   12:09 41  98       F 13-99      The BE Team              
205   Tamara Brooks              F                               38:27.6   37:47.7   12:10     1        No Age Given                          
206   Emily Barnes               F      Gulfport           FL    38:45.0   37:49.8   12:11 32  99       F 13-99                               
207   John Maronie               M      St. Petersburg     FL    38:31.1   38:01.8   12:14 46  85       M 13-99                               
208   Michelle TRAYNOR           F      PINELLAS PARK      FL    38:32.0   38:02.1   12:15 61  100      F 13-99                               
209   Jennifer Scott             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    38:36.8   38:08.7   12:17 32  101      F 13-99                               
210   Patrick Kuhn               M      Saginaw            MI    38:43.1   38:28.6   12:23 44  86       M 13-99                               
211   Elisabeth Carew            F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    38:49.5   38:30.6   12:24 38  102      F 13-99                               
212   Jason Ireson               M      Saint Petersburg   FL    39:05.4   38:30.7   12:24 44  87       M 13-99      Mad Beach Crew           
213   Kristin Kelly              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    38:49.4   38:30.7   12:24 36  103      F 13-99                               
214   Kirsten Ireson             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    39:07.9   38:35.4   12:25 41  104      F 13-99      Mad Beach Crew           
215   Kacie DuBois               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    39:02.2   38:35.8   12:25 27  105      F 13-99                               
216   Kerry Hajner               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    39:02.1   38:37.1   12:26 57  106      F 13-99                               
217   Jennifer Stewart           F      Comstock Park      MI    39:02.1   38:41.0   12:27 46  107      F 13-99                               
218   J. Stewart                 M      Comstock Park      MI    39:02.1   38:41.1   12:27 9   16       M 1-12                                
219   Ahmad Farahbakhsh          M      Saint Petersburg   FL    38:54.2   38:44.8   12:28 62  88       M 13-99                               
220   Ziba Mohammadi             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    38:54.1   38:44.9   12:28 57  108      F 13-99                               
221   monica burton              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    39:17.9   39:02.5   12:34 39  109      F 13-99                               
222   Annmarie Nordmann          F      Saint Pete beach   FL    39:17.6   39:02.6   12:34 39  110      F 13-99                               
223   Chandra Dillard            F      Pinellas Park      FL    39:27.6   39:04.5   12:35 45  111      F 13-99                               
224   Grace Johnson              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    39:32.9   39:18.2   12:39 30  112      F 13-99                               
225   Y. Fofana jr               M      Saint PetersburgSt FL    39:32.0   39:19.3   12:39 8   17       M 1-12                                
226   Janine Hughes              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    39:56.9   39:19.8   12:40 56  113      F 13-99      The BE Team              
227   Jennifer Wright            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    39:33.4   39:24.7   12:41 37  114      F 13-99                               
228   Charles Fargo              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    39:49.6   39:28.2   12:42 63  89       M 13-99                               
229   Jean Fargo                 F      Saint Petersburg   FL    39:49.5   39:28.7   12:42 63  115      F 13-99                               
230   Irving Downs               M      Ruskin             FL    39:54.8   39:29.0   12:43 45  90       M 13-99                               
231   Leighanne Johnson          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    40:06.5   39:34.1   12:44 29  116      F 13-99      we drink and we run 5ks  
232   Ashley Davis               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    40:02.8   39:37.2   12:45 28  117      F 13-99                               
233   Christa Realmuto           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    40:00.9   39:40.1   12:46 33  118      F 13-99                               
234   Thomas Zelaya              M      Clearwater         FL    40:26.6   39:40.5   12:46 23  91       M 13-99      we drink and we run 5ks  
235   Jeanine Redd               F      Tampa              FL    40:01.4   39:41.7   12:47 34  119      F 13-99                               
236   Katherine Breese           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    40:01.7   39:42.3   12:47 24  120      F 13-99                               
237   Tijana Igic                F      Palm Harbor        FL    40:24.6   39:44.4   12:47 26  121      F 13-99      we drink and we run 5ks  
238   Kerrie Hoening             F      Lithia             FL    40:38.4   39:56.7   12:51 47  122      F 13-99                               
239   Meeghan Casey              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    40:41.9   40:12.7   12:57 37  123      F 13-99                               
240   Kenya Brathwaite           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    40:42.6   40:17.1   12:58 44  124      F 13-99                               
241   Julie Farber               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    40:42.5   40:24.2   13:00 57  125      F 13-99                               
242   John Farber                M      Saint Petersburg   FL    40:45.1   40:26.1   13:01 62  92       M 13-99                               
243   Bridget Fiala              F      Pinellas Park      FL    41:17.8   40:26.2   13:01 51  126      F 13-99                               
244   Ralph Harrilal             M      Largo              FL    41:32.6   40:35.5   13:04 47  93       M 13-99                               
245   Jon Townsend               M      Saint Petersburg   FL    41:29.8   40:37.4   13:05 50  94       M 13-99                               
246   Lan Pham                   F      Largo              FL    41:37.5   40:37.8   13:05 43  127      F 13-99                               
247   Danielle Cervantes         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    41:30.0   40:37.9   13:05 29  128      F 13-99                               
248   Antonio Loaiza             M      Largo              FL    42:39.2   40:38.2   13:05 35  95       M 13-99      LOCOTAS GLUTEN FREE      
249   Devin Bielski              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    41:26.7   40:39.3   13:05 23  129      F 13-99      we drink and we run 5ks  
250   Heather Ortiz              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    41:42.0   40:39.5   13:05 43  130      F 13-99                               
251   Richelle Jennings          F      Seminole           FL    40:50.8   40:42.7   13:06 45  131      F 13-99                               
252   Jessica Seldin             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    41:26.5   40:49.1   13:08 45  132      F 13-99                               
253   Christine Cargo            F      SAINT PETERSBURG   FL    41:58.3   41:07.7   13:14 66  133      F 13-99                               
254   D. Paulk                   F      Saint Petersburg   FL    41:58.4   41:12.4   13:16 9   6        F 1-12                                
255   P. Grahan                  F      Saint Petersburg   FL    41:58.2   41:12.9   13:16 10  7        F 1-12                                
256   Allyson Mayville           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    42:05.4   41:15.1   13:17 32  134      F 13-99                               
257   Tracy Rorer                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    42:16.0   41:16.2   13:17 28  135      F 13-99                               
258   Sheetal Patil              F      Pinellas Park      FL    41:19.9   41:17.3   13:17 39  136      F 13-99                               
259   Alya Weavet                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    42:07.5   41:17.6   13:17 13  137      F 13-99                               
260   Kelsey Romao               M      Saint Petersburg   FL    42:40.6   41:24.5   13:20 37  96       M 13-99                               
261   Jocelyn Jones              F                               42:00.6   41:25.5   13:20     2        No Age Given                          
262   Lindsay Smith              F      Saginaw            MI    41:47.9   41:33.6   13:23 24  138      F 13-99                               
263   Kelsey Kappler             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    41:46.6   41:38.4   13:24 30  139      F 13-99                               
264   Todd Kelso                 M                               42:22.9   41:40.5   13:25 48  97       M 13-99                               
265   Jessica Carroll            F      Seminole           FL    42:01.7   41:40.7   13:25 39  140      F 13-99                               
266   Ashley Reed                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    45:01.8   41:41.8   13:25 25  141      F 13-99                               
267   T. Deichert                M                               42:12.2   41:44.2   13:26 10  18       M 1-12                                
268   Maria Bellido              F      Pinellas Park      FL    42:17.9   41:44.6   13:26 38  142      F 13-99                               
269   Ryan Deicheft              M                               42:14.0   41:45.1   13:26 46  98       M 13-99                               
270   Roger Carpenter            M      Saint Petersburg   FL    42:10.4   41:56.5   13:30 59  99       M 13-99                               
271   Angela Farber              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    42:19.4   42:00.7   13:31 45  143      F 13-99                               
272   Brittany Ogarro            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    42:26.8   42:02.1   13:32 28  144      F 13-99                               
273   Christine Carpenter        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    42:17.4   42:03.6   13:32 62  145      F 13-99                               
274   MELISSA WOJNAR             F      Holiday            FL    43:07.2   42:16.8   13:37 39  146      F 13-99                               
275   Kathy Heckerman            F      New Port Richey    FL    43:03.0   42:17.5   13:37 58  147      F 13-99                               
276   J. Dicus                   M      Saint Petersburg   FL    43:17.3   42:18.7   13:37 10  19       M 1-12                                
277   B. Kasprzyk                F      St. Petersburg     FL    43:17.7   42:18.9   13:37 11  8        F 1-12                                
278   Michelle Kasprzyk          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    43:17.7   42:19.0   13:37 40  148      F 13-99                               
279   W. Dicus                   M      Saint Petersburg   FL    43:18.1   42:19.6   13:37 12  20       M 1-12                                
280   Wesley Dicus               M      Saint Petersburg   FL    43:19.3   42:20.7   13:38 40  100      M 13-99                               
281   Megan DelMonte             F      Clearwater         FL    42:59.5   42:32.8   13:42 30  149      F 13-99                               
282   Antonio Sepulveda          M      Saint Petersburg   FL    42:50.3   42:39.9   13:44 47  101      M 13-99      Taco raiders             
283   Stephen Hardin             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    42:56.5   42:44.0   13:45 58  102      M 13-99                               
284   K. Bowers                  M      Saint Petersburg   FL    43:18.9   42:58.4   13:50 9   21       M 1-12                                
285   Kelly Bowers               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    43:18.8   42:58.4   13:50 42  150      F 13-99                               
286   Julieta Gonzalez           F      New Port Richey    FL    43:02.3   43:02.3   13:51 26  151      F 13-99      we drink and we run 5ks  
287   Andres Hidalgo             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    43:02.4   43:02.4   13:51 26  103      M 13-99      we drink and we run 5ks  
288   Sarah Merrill              F      Saint Pete Beach   FL    43:45.0   43:05.4   13:52 25  152      F 13-99                               
289   Paul Proco                 M      Saint Pete Beach   FL    43:44.8   43:06.1   13:52 29  104      M 13-99                               
290   Amy Tight                  F      Palm Harbor        FL    44:51.0   43:35.1   14:02 44  153      F 13-99                               
291   Tina Moorman               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    44:01.5   43:35.9   14:02 48  154      F 13-99                               
292   Bailey Romao               F      SAINT PETERSBURG   FL    44:52.6   43:36.9   14:02 30  155      F 13-99                               
293   Dayla Rumpf                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    44:08.9   43:42.0   14:04 17  156      F 13-99                               
294   Amy VanDurme               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    44:18.8   43:42.6   14:04 35  157      F 13-99                               
295   Daisy Quinn                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    44:18.8   43:42.9   14:04 37  158      F 13-99                               
296   Jordan Blakeney            F      Palm Harbor        FL    44:45.7   43:48.4   14:06 29  159      F 13-99                               
297   Shellie Smith              F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    44:56.1   43:51.7   14:07 43  160      F 13-99                               
298   Breanna Bass               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    44:56.7   44:19.7   14:16 25  161      F 13-99                               
299   Maria Barrios              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    44:49.1   44:22.0   14:17 33  162      F 13-99      Team Tropicana           
300   Rose Carino                F                               45:17.5   44:26.7   14:18     3        No Age Given                          
301   Charyse Herman             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    45:31.0   44:34.0   14:21 55  163      F 13-99                               
302   Aaron Pollard              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    45:19.4   44:38.7   14:22 43  105      M 13-99                               
303   Shawn Parker               M      Seminole           FL    45:12.0   44:42.1   14:23 44  106      M 13-99                               
304   Lauren Cavallaro           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    44:53.6   44:53.6   14:27 30  164      F 13-99      Big McMahonahan Energy   
305   Rebecca Aftergood          F      Tampa              FL    45:37.7   45:04.0   14:30 27  165      F 13-99                               
306   W. Joyner                  M      Saint Petersburg   FL    45:58.3   45:05.8   14:31 11  22       M 1-12                                
307   Robert Joyner              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    46:00.1   45:07.6   14:31 44  107      M 13-99                               
308   M. Johnson                 F      Saint Petersburg   FL    45:23.3   45:08.9   14:32 8   9        F 1-12                                
309   Gia Payne                  F      Merritt Island     FL    45:34.5   45:10.9   14:33 48  166      F 13-99                               
310   Kaden Seeks                M                               45:26.2   45:12.8   14:33 15  108      M 13-99                               
311   Jennifer Huffman           F      Pinellas Park      FL    45:26.0   45:13.3   14:33 38  167      F 13-99                               
312   Amanda Stern               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    45:31.6   45:14.2   14:34 40  168      F 13-99                               
313   Heather Lauter             F                               45:28.8   45:15.3   14:34 36  169      F 13-99                               
314   Jennifer Stracick          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    45:39.2   45:24.0   14:37 46  170      F 13-99                               
315   Pamela Brachmann           F      Palm Harbor        FL    45:55.7   45:24.5   14:37 63  171      F 13-99                               
316   Zach Morris                M      Saint Petersburg   FL    45:49.8   45:31.7   14:39 40  109      M 13-99                               
317   E. Morris                  F      Saint Petersburg   FL    45:54.3   45:36.5   14:41 9   10       F 1-12                                
318   L. Cowen                   F      St. Petersburg     FL    45:53.9   45:45.1   14:44 5   11       F 1-12       Team Cowen               
319   Carrie Cowen               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    45:56.4   45:47.9   14:44 34  172      F 13-99      Team Cowen               
320   Naomi Kellogg              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    46:06.6   45:49.0   14:45 41  173      F 13-99                               
321   Carl Gordon                M      Saint Petersburg   FL    46:15.2   45:50.7   14:45 42  110      M 13-99                               
322   KENNETH DIEHL              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    46:32.3   45:51.8   14:46 47  111      M 13-99                               
323   Megan Diehl                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    46:31.2   45:52.8   14:46 45  174      F 13-99                               
324   A. Diehl                   F      Saint Petersburg   FL    46:34.1   45:54.9   14:47 6   12       F 1-12                                
325   Jacob Hanson               M      Merritt Island     FL    46:36.3   46:12.4   14:52 22  112      M 13-99                               
326   Dana Lewis                 F      Bradenton          FL    47:26.9   46:14.2   14:53 36  175      F 13-99                               
327   J. Payne                   F      Merritt Island     FL    46:38.9   46:14.5   14:53 11  13       F 1-12                                
328   Stephanie Mischke          F                               46:57.4   46:33.0   14:59 47  176      F 13-99                               
329   J. Mischke                 F                               46:57.3   46:33.0   14:59 12  14       F 1-12                                
330   Mik Hickey                 M      Rockford           MI    47:39.0   46:56.4   15:07 68  113      M 13-99                               
331   L. Stewart                 M      Comstock Park      MI    47:39.3   46:56.5   15:07 12  23       M 1-12                                
332   KHANTH SONGBANDITH         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    47:18.1   47:02.1   15:08 52  177      F 13-99                               
333   VILA SONGBANDITH           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    47:17.8   47:02.3   15:08 50  178      F 13-99                               
334   Paige Storman              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    47:47.9   47:26.8   15:16 44  179      F 13-99                               
335   Christina Noordstar        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    47:32.0   47:27.0   15:16 42  180      F 13-99                               
336   A. Noordstar               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    47:32.1   47:28.6   15:17 6   15       F 1-12                                
337   Angela Brooks              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    47:40.5   47:30.7   15:18 40  181      F 13-99                               
338   Troy Brooks                M      Saint Petersburg   FL    47:39.9   47:31.2   15:18 43  114      M 13-99                               
339   Boriana Pollard            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    48:34.0   47:54.4   15:25 41  182      F 13-99                               
340   Rachael Allen              F      Tampa              FL    48:58.5   48:02.6   15:28 46  183      F 13-99                               
341   Bonny Deveau               F      Toronto            ON    48:51.4   48:03.8   15:28 62  184      F 13-99                               
342   Kelley Wood                F      Clearwater         FL    48:42.3   48:15.4   15:32 55  185      F 13-99                               
343   Jennifer Maronie           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    48:45.6   48:17.1   15:32 44  186      F 13-99                               
344   Laura Burns                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    48:56.1   48:28.0   15:36 53  187      F 13-99                               
345   Velicia Passaro            F      Tierra Verde       FL    48:38.2   48:38.2   15:39 55  188      F 13-99                               
346   Lindsay Bixler             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    49:06.7   48:44.4   15:41 23  189      F 13-99                               
347   Lindsay Killam             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    49:07.0   48:44.9   15:41 23  190      F 13-99                               
348   Tyler Windschauer          M      Saint Petersburg   FL    49:54.4   48:49.6   15:43 30  115      M 13-99                               
349   Noah Taylor                M      Saint Petersburg   FL    49:27.1   48:49.6   15:43 42  116      M 13-99                               
350   Ashley Redd                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    49:54.3   48:49.9   15:43 34  191      F 13-99                               
351   C. Newby                   M      Saint Petersburg   FL    49:58.3   48:50.2   15:43 12  24       M 1-12                                
352   Michael Hammer             M      Clearwater         FL    49:55.0   48:50.9   15:43 38  117      M 13-99                               
353   Caran Patrick              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    50:00.0   48:51.6   15:44 41  192      F 13-99                               
354   DONNA TRAYNOR              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    49:35.3   49:05.6   15:48 53  193      F 13-99                               
355   S. Struzzieri              M      Bradenton          FL    49:50.9   49:12.1   15:50 5   25       M 1-12                                
356   Erin Struzzieri            F      Bradenton          FL    49:52.2   49:13.4   15:51 35  194      F 13-99                               
357   Kirstie Sillett            F      Treasure Island    FL    49:49.6   49:14.1   15:51 41  195      F 13-99                               
358   K. Struzzieri              M      Bradenton          FL    49:50.2   49:14.3   15:51 8   26       M 1-12                                
359   Daniel Dollar              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    49:51.2   49:14.4   15:51 38  118      M 13-99                               
360   Olga Gaymore               F      Seminole           FL    49:47.9   49:31.6   15:56 48  196      F 13-99                               
361   Sarah Souders              F      Clearwater         FL    49:58.2   49:46.7   16:01 41  197      F 13-99                               
362   J. Bruner                  F      Saint Petersburg   FL    50:42.4   49:53.5   16:04 11  16       F 1-12                                
363   J. Weaver                  F      Saint Petersburg   FL    50:49.5   49:57.8   16:05 10  17       F 1-12                                
364   Libby Weaver               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    50:57.4   50:07.5   16:08 46  198      F 13-99                               
365   A. Hill                    F      Saint Petersburg   FL    52:01.4   50:47.2   16:21 8   18       F 1-12                                
366   Christopher Hill           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    52:06.6   50:52.6   16:23 34  119      M 13-99                               
367   Heather Judd               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    52:00.2   51:19.0   16:31 32  199      F 13-99                               
368   Devon Haggitt              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    52:00.5   51:19.3   16:31 33  200      F 13-99                               
369   Somsak Intravichit         M      Saint Petersburg   FL    52:33.9   52:00.2   16:44 36  120      M 13-99                               
370   Heather Meade              F      Holiday            FL    52:34.1   52:01.3   16:45 45  201      F 13-99                               
371   Tonya Matthews             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    53:25.5   52:07.6   16:47 49  202      F 13-99                               
372   Savannah Ford              F      Yuba City          CA    53:18.5   52:15.9   16:49 24  203      F 13-99                               
373   Robert Weaver              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    53:07.2   52:17.4   16:50 47  121      M 13-99                               
374   Dusty Bruner               M      Saint Petersburg   FL    53:06.8   52:19.4   16:50 39  122      M 13-99                               
375   Linda Patterson            F      Indian rocks beach CA    53:23.9   52:21.0   16:51 67  204      F 13-99                               
376   Ted Rokitowski             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    53:18.7   52:26.1   16:53 37  123      M 13-99                               
377   Kaden Rokitowski           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    53:20.0   52:28.2   16:53 13  124      M 13-99                               
378   Ida Anderson               F      Atlanta            GA    53:03.2   52:41.2   16:57 45  205      F 13-99                               
379   Susan Ajoc                 F      Saint Petersburg   FL    53:30.0   52:47.0   16:59 54  206      F 13-99                               
380   Paulette Traynor           F      Odessa             FL    53:30.8   52:48.5   17:00 63  207      F 13-99                               
381   Carol Plisga               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    53:03.0   53:03.0   17:05 66  208      F 13-99                               
382   Lisa Caskey                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    54:05.9   53:09.5   17:07 46  209      F 13-99                               
383   Liz Gregovits              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    53:48.5   53:14.8   17:08 65  210      F 13-99                               
384   Alex Sifontes              M      Pinellas Park      FL    53:48.5   53:15.6   17:09 41  125      M 13-99                               
385   Leah Gordon                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    54:01.5   53:29.5   17:13 13  211      F 13-99                               
386   C. Gordon                  F      Saint Petersburg   FL    54:01.5   53:30.4   17:13 7   19       F 1-12                                
387   Veda Roubideaux            F                               54:33.0   53:44.1   17:18     4        No Age Given                          
388   Judith Murante             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    54:10.3   53:51.6   17:20 65  212      F 13-99                               
389   Morgan Maronie             F      SAINT PETERSBURG   FL    54:24.3   53:58.1   17:22 15  213      F 13-99                               
390   Taylor Maronie             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    54:25.4   53:58.4   17:22 17  214      F 13-99                               
391   Kirstin Rumpf              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    54:24.8   53:59.0   17:23 14  215      F 13-99                               
392   Shannon Hodges             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    54:24.4   54:00.4   17:23 19  216      F 13-99                               
393   Chad Holbury               M      Saint Petersburg   FL    55:02.4   54:15.5   17:28 37  126      M 13-99                               
394   Nichole Holbury            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    55:02.5   54:16.3   17:28 41  217      F 13-99                               
395   alphonso jenkins           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    55:40.4   54:23.5   17:30 46  127      M 13-99                               
396   Anonymous Participant      F                               54:55.0   54:36.2   17:35 49  218      F 13-99                               
397   A. Rokitowski              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    55:37.6   54:45.6   17:38 8   27       M 1-12                                
398   Herb Lorenz                M      Saint Petersburg   FL    55:41.2   55:24.7   17:50 69  128      M 13-99                               
399   Laurie Lorenz              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    55:41.4   55:24.7   17:50 41  219      F 13-99                               
400   Kara Earle                 F      Saint Petersburg   FL    56:09.9   55:45.5   17:57 32  220      F 13-99                               
401   Cary Robertson             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    56:10.0   55:47.3   17:57 32  221      F 13-99                               
402   Cheryl Murphy              F      Palmetto           FL    56:11.2   55:51.8   17:59 66  222      F 13-99                               
403   Kara Poole                 F      Clearwater         FL    56:50.5   55:55.6   18:00 25  223      F 13-99                               
404   Jessyca Tussing            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    56:51.3   55:57.0   18:01 29  224      F 13-99                               
405   J. Sank                    M      Locust Grove       GA    57:05.7   56:18.0   18:07 11  28       M 1-12                                
406   Barbara Hickey             F      Rockford           MI    57:41.2   56:59.7   18:21 71  225      F 13-99                               
407   Lisa Poulin                F                               57:46.2   56:59.7   18:21 69  226      F 13-99                               
408   Jennifer Krause            F      Pinellas Park      FL    57:42.4   57:06.0   18:23 29  227      F 13-99                               
409   Angelina Allerton          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    57:42.4   57:06.2   18:23 33  228      F 13-99                               
410   maureen boberg             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    57:41.9   57:13.7   18:25 58  229      F 13-99                               
411   connie peffers             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    57:42.8   57:15.3   18:26 60  230      F 13-99                               
412   Allyson Smith              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    59:29.3   57:38.5   18:33 35  231      F 13-99                               
413   E. Smith                   F      Saint Petersburg   FL    59:29.7   57:38.5   18:33 4   20       F 1-12                                
414   Aaron Smith                M      Saint Petersburg   FL    59:29.2   57:38.9   18:33 36  129      M 13-99                               
415   Brandon Johnson            M      Saint Petersburg   FL    1:00:50.7 58:18.9   18:46 30  130      M 13-99                               
416   Tamatha Byrd               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    1:01:06.3 58:33.2   18:51 52  232      F 13-99                               
417   Jennifer Joern             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    59:41.0   58:57.7   18:59 53  233      F 13-99                               
418   YOSHIMURA DOWNS            F      Ruskin             FL    59:59.6   59:28.0   19:08 42  234      F 13-99                               
419   Lynn Gordon                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    1:00:26.6 59:54.1   19:17 43  235      F 13-99                               
420   Madeline Oberry            F                               1:02:53.8 1:02:09.3 20:00 73  236      F 13-99                               
421   Tracy Kelso                F                               1:02:53.3 1:02:09.5 20:00 45  237      F 13-99                               
422   Amy Fair                   F      Tampa              FL    1:03:58.4 1:02:48.4 20:13 38  238      F 13-99                               
423   M. Guildarie               F      Locust Grove       GA    1:04:36.2 1:03:47.3 20:32 11  21       F 1-12                                
424   Dyan Charlemagne           F      CLEARWATER         FL    1:04:27.0 1:03:53.0 20:34 48  239      F 13-99                               
425   K. Sank                    F      Locust Grove       GA    1:04:37.1 1:03:53.0 20:34 8   22       F 1-12                                
426   Joy Coleman                F      Riverview          FL    1:04:29.9 1:03:56.1 20:35 52  240      F 13-99                               
427   Kristine McCormick         F      Largo              FL    1:04:33.3 1:03:58.2 20:35 53  241      F 13-99                               
428   Jeff Williams              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    1:04:39.2 1:04:00.8 20:36 53  131      M 13-99                               
429   Tracey Smith               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    1:04:39.7 1:04:01.7 20:37 50  242      F 13-99                               
430   Caroline Landini           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    1:05:09.1 1:04:07.4 20:38 36  243      F 13-99                               
431   Lurissa Chaffee-Landini    F      Saint Petersburg   FL    1:05:08.7 1:04:08.1 20:39 13  244      F 13-99                               
432   Trinity Smith              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    1:05:19.3 1:04:38.5 20:48 13  245      F 13-99                               
433   Mark Dillon Guildarie      M      Locust Grove       GA    1:05:26.7 1:04:39.5 20:49 14  132      M 13-99                               
434   Patricia Blanks            F      Locust Grove       GA    1:05:25.9 1:04:40.0 20:49 60  246      F 13-99                               
435   Rebecca Massicotte         F      Tampa              FL    1:06:13.6 1:05:02.9 20:56 42  247      F 13-99                               
436   Dale Massicotte            M      Tampa              FL    1:06:14.7 1:05:05.1 20:57 48  133      M 13-99                               
437   Coleen Sterns              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    1:06:28.2 1:05:20.6 21:02 59  248      F 13-99                               
438   Scott Leith                M      Saint Petersburg   FL    1:06:28.0 1:05:20.9 21:02 59  134      M 13-99                               
439   B. Duran                   F      Kenneth city       FL    1:06:32.9 1:05:40.0 21:08 9   23       F 1-12                                
440   Ashlei Hendricks           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    1:06:35.6 1:05:42.6 21:09 30  249      F 13-99                               
441   Valeria Hendricks          F      Seminole           FL    1:06:35.6 1:05:42.6 21:09 57  250      F 13-99                               
442   Antionette Instone         F                               1:06:49.2 1:06:04.2 21:16     5        No Age Given                          
443   Roni Villino               F                               1:06:49.7 1:06:04.8 21:16 58  251      F 13-99                               
444   Cynthia Wood               F                               1:06:50.7 1:06:05.5 21:16     6        No Age Given                          
445   Kerry Ulrich               F                               1:07:32.6 1:06:42.8 21:28     7        No Age Given                          
446   Jeanine Powers             F                               1:07:32.5 1:06:49.7 21:31     8        No Age Given                          
447   Anna Carrubba              F      Clearwater         FL    1:11:16.0 1:10:12.8 22:36 13  252      F 13-99                               
448   Debbie Lee                 F      Saint Petersburg   FL    1:11:24.3 1:10:22.3 22:39 66  253      F 13-99                               
449   chanthala inthasane        M      Clearwate          FL    1:11:24.0 1:10:23.2 22:39 44  135      M 13-99                               
450   Robert Krigbawn            M                               1:16:02.8 1:15:13.9 24:13     1        No Age Given                          
451   Ann Marie Maheny           F                               1:16:03.0 1:15:15.3 24:13     9        No Age Given                          
452   Michal Jenkins Ritchie     F                               1:16:03.0 1:15:52.1 24:25 72  254      F 13-99                               


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Cody Angell 2506 36  1       M      Saint Petersburg FL US 16:54.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Julie Tellefsen 2477 33  4       F      Tampa FL US 20:14.4 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     C. Salcedo 2333 10  25      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 24:05.5 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     J. France 2122 9   17      F      Sarasota FL US 23:17.6 

Embed Code