Come See Me Road Races (Draft)

Sat April 14, 2018 Rock Hill, SC US 29730 Directions
This Race is in Draft Mode

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time    Time           Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     4106 Cory Tretsky          M      Rock Hill          SC    US      19:13        6:11  27  67.6       1        M2529    
2     521  Kenny Knopf           M      Rock Hill          SC    US      19:46        6:22  31  66.0       1        M3034    
3     4110 Dustin Simon          M      Rock Hill          SC    US      19:48        6:23  28  65.6       2        M2529    
4     3486 Andrew Glenn          M      Fort Mill          SC    US      20:14        6:31  16  65.5       1        M1319    
5     3481 Jeremy Ghent          M      Rock Hill          SC    US      20:15        6:32  38  66.7       1        M3539    
6     542  Lucas McFadden        M      Rock Hill          SC    US      20:38        6:39  38  65.5       2        M3539    
7     2986 Jonathan Gensemer     M      Rock Hill          SC    US      21:03        6:47  41  65.6       1        M4044    
8     3487 Ronald Glenn          M      Fort Mill          SC    US      21:30        6:56  49  68.1       1        M4549    
9     3421 Cameron Brinkley      M      Rock Hill          SC    US      21:44        7:00  15  61.9       2        M1319    
10    624  Benjamin Venables     M      Rock Hill          SC    US      21:49        7:02  15  61.7       3        M1319    
11    4107 Randy Whaley          M      Shelby             NC    US      22:09        7:08  49  66.1       2        M4549    
12    615  Tessa Taylor          F      Rock Hill          SC    US      22:11        7:09  34  66.9       1        F3034    
13    3451 Olivia Delgado        F      Rock Hill          SC    US      22:16        7:10  13  72.4       1        F1319    
14    4105 Matt Chumley          M      Rock Hill          SC    US      22:25        7:13  36  59.5       3        M3539    
15    3482 Connor Gibson         M      Fort Mill          SC    US      22:41        7:18  24  57.2       1        M2024    
16    620  Logan Turner          M      Fort Mill          SC    US      22:47        7:20  25  57.0       3        M2529    
17    546  Bill McSwain          M      Rock Hill          SC    US      22:55        7:23  45  62.0       3        M4549    
18    4111 Chris Davis           M      Fort Mill          SC    US      22:58        7:24  44  61.4       2        M4044    
19    3415 Stephen Berry         M      Rock Hill          SC    US      23:01        7:25  18  56.5       4        M1319    
20    589  Martin Ramos          F      Rock Hill          SC    US      23:15        7:29  31  63.5       2        F3034    
21    562  D. Neely              M      Rock Hill          SC    US      23:27        7:33  10  66.2       1        M0112    
22    619  Joe Tiblier           M      York               SC    US      23:52        7:41  61  67.5       1        M6064    
23    548  Gavin McSwain         M      Rock Hill          SC    US      24:06        7:46  13  58.2       5        M1319    
24    625  Jeffrey Venables      M      Rock Hill          SC    US      24:13        7:48  46  59.1       4        M4549    
25    3432 Melissa Caveny        F      Charlotte          NC    US      24:21        7:50  47  65.7       1        F4549    
26    568  Brian Nicholl         M      Fort Mill          SC    US      24:24        7:52  47  59.1       5        M4549    
27    3452 Nick Delgado          M      Rock Hill          SC    US      24:41        7:57  45  57.6       6        M4549    
28    621  Ryan Turner           M      Fort Mill          SC    US      24:45        7:58  32  52.9       2        M3034    
29    3439 Travis Cole           M      Rock Hill          SC    US      24:48        7:59  31  52.6       3        M3034    
30    518  Jimmy Jurado          M      Rock Hill          SC    US      24:51        8:00  44  56.7       3        M4044    
31    3492 Chad Hall             M      Rock Hill          SC    US      24:51        8:00  47  58.0       7        M4549    
32    4104 Kristin Hinton        F      Rock Hill          SC    US      25:01        8:03  30  59.0       3        F3034    
33    3495 Christopher Hart      M      Rock Hill          SC    US      25:10        8:06  35  52.7       4        M3539    
34    3435 Austin Clark          M      York               SC    US      25:24        8:11  15  53.0       6        M1319    
35    530  Meghan Lineberger     F      Rock Hill          SC    US      25:29        8:12  30  57.9       4        F3034    
36    3448 Tripp Davis           M      Hickory            NC    US      25:31        8:13  33  51.5       4        M3034    
37    3406 Evan Balansky         M      Fort Mill          SC    US      25:37        8:15  37  52.4       5        M3539    
38    643  Bryan Zelinski        M      Rock Hill          SC    US      25:40        8:16  39  53.1       6        M3539    
39    3447 Sue Curley            F      Fort Mill          SC    US      25:42        8:17  50  64.3       1        F5054    
40    573  Nick Orfanella        M      Fort Mill          SC    US      25:55        8:21  32  50.5       5        M3034    
41    4109 Trevor Marsh          M      Charlotte          NC    US      26:12        8:26  30  49.7       6        M3034    
42    639  Anne Witte            F      York               SC    US      26:13        8:27  37  57.1       1        F3539    
43    3416 Joseph Blanchard      M      Rock Hill          SC    US      26:16        8:28  33  50.0       7        M3034    
44    3413 John Michael Berry    M      Rock Hill          SC    US      26:27        8:31  14  51.8       7        M1319    
45    3457 Chip Distasio         M      Rock Hill          SC    US      26:29        8:32  14  51.7       8        M1319    
46    563  Meredith Neely        F      Rock Hill          SC    US      26:40        8:35  33  55.5       5        F3034    
47    537  Travis Mathews        M      Rock Hill          SC    US      26:45        8:37  44  52.7       4        M4044    
48    571  Lissa Nypaver         F      Rock Hill          SC    US      26:50        8:38  40  56.5       1        F4044    
49    539  Chris McConville      M      Rock Hill          SC    US      27:01        8:42  49  54.2       8        M4549    
50    3444 Brian Cox             M      Fort Mill          SC    US      27:07        8:44  31  48.1       8        M3034    
51    528  Will Lesslie          M      Rock Hill          SC    US      27:12        8:46  38  49.7       7        M3539    
52    508  Charlie Hunsucker     M      Rock Hill          SC    US      27:12        8:46  34  48.5       9        M3034    
53    3476 Rachel Flippin        F      York               SC    US      27:18        8:47  33  54.2       6        F3034    
54    3471 Elise Esposito        F      Fort Mill          SC    US      27:19        8:48  43  56.6       2        F4044    
55    3434 Jamie Charles         F      Matthews           NC    US      27:32        8:52  28  53.6       1        F2529    
56    3459 Steve Distasio        M      Rock Hill          SC    US      27:34        8:53  44  51.1       5        M4044    
57    559  Dixon Murdoch         M      Rock Hill          SC    US      27:37        8:54  14  49.6       9        M1319    
58    3491 Sarah Grant           F      Rock Hill          SC    US      27:37        8:54  24  53.5       1        F2024    
59    531  Ginger Lockamy        F      Rock Hill          SC    US      27:39        8:54  41  55.2       3        F4044    
60    522  Philip Knowlton       M      Catawba            SC    US      27:41        8:55  26  46.9       4        M2529    
61    4102 Parker Freeman        M      Rock Hill          SC    US      27:45        8:56  14  49.4       10       M1319    
62    634  Kay Wessinger         F      Clover             SC    US      27:52        8:58  55  62.7       1        F5559    
63    635  Joshua Whicker        M      Rock Hill          SC    US      27:59        9:01  13  50.1       11       M1319    
64    511  Kendra Jeffcott       F      Greenville         SC    US      28:12        9:05  24  52.4       2        F2024    
65    593  Sharon Ross           F      Fort Mill          SC    US      28:13        9:05  42  54.4       4        F4044    
66    3493 Tim Hallman           M      Lancaster          SC    US      28:20        9:08  59  55.9       1        M5559    
67    588  Brad Rakow            M      Rock Hill          SC    US      28:27        9:10  61  56.6       2        M6064    
68    3417 Martha Bottia         F      Charlotte          NC    US      28:29        9:10  39  53.0       2        F3539    
69    558  Brennan Moreno        F      Rock Hill          SC    US      28:29        9:10  25  51.8       2        F2529    
70    517  Erin Joyner           F      Rock Hill          SC    US      28:33        9:12  43  54.2       5        F4044    
71    611  Jean Stillman         F      Rock Hill          SC    US      28:36        9:13  57  62.5       2        F5559    
72    3497 Tracy Helms           M      Rock Hill          SC    US      28:40        9:14  53  52.7       1        M5054    
73    605  Michael Smith         M      Rock Hill          SC    US      28:48        9:17  43  48.6       6        M4044    
74    3414 Linda Berry           F      Rock Hill          SC    US      29:15        9:25  54  59.0       2        F5054    
75    3450 Tommy Deason          M      Lancaster          SC    US      29:19        9:26  46  48.8       9        M4549    
76    2989 Jennifer Graham       F                         SC    US      29:28        9:29  42  52.1       6        F4044    
77    2888 Dennis Hampton        M      Rock Hill          SC    US      29:32        9:31  42  47.1       7        M4044    
78    3423 Emily Brown           F      Rock Hill          SC    US      29:34        9:31  39  51.0       3        F3539    
79    501  Boyd Hope             M      Rock Hill          SC    US      29:40        9:33  35  44.7       8        M3539    
80    550  Cameron Michaels      F      Rock Hill          SC    US      29:41        9:34  13  54.3       2        F1319    
81    3440 Andrew Cope           M      Rock Hill          SC    US      29:45        9:35  40  46.1       8        M4044    
82    583  Julie Plumb           F      Rock Hill          SC    US      29:48        9:36  34  49.8       7        F3034    
83    3458 Stephanie Distasio    F      Rock Hill          SC    US      29:57        9:39  45  52.5       2        F4549    
84    3412 Sally Berger          F      Rock Hill          SC    US      30:07        9:42  26  49.0       3        F2529    
85    565  Ashley Newkirk        F      Rock Hill          SC    US      30:07        9:42  29  49.0       4        F2529    
86    580  Sula Pettibon         F      Rock Hill          SC    US      30:09        9:42  60  61.5       1        F6064    
87    520  Jessica Klein         F      Fort Mill          SC    US      30:12        9:44  36  49.3       4        F3539    
88    566  Steven Newkirk        M      Fort Mill          SC    US      30:22        9:47  57  51.3       2        M5559    
89    4113 Dan Phelan            M      Fernandina Beach   FL    US      30:28        9:49  61  52.8       3        M6064    
90    574  Logan Orihuela        F      Rock Hill          SC    US      30:29        9:49  25  48.4       5        F2529    
91    529  Mary Lewis            F      Tega Cay           SC    US      30:31        9:50  65  64.7       1        F6599    
92    608  Doug Steppe           M      Rock Hill          SC    US      30:35        9:51  71  57.8       1        M6599    
93    3428 Christopher Jas Capel M      Rock Hill          SC    US      30:47        9:55  42  45.2       9        M4044    
94    4114 Barbara Johnson       F      Fernandina Beach   FL    US      30:52        9:56  51  54.1       3        F5054    
95    3496 P. Heffner            M      Fort Mill          SC    US      30:58        9:58  9   52.6       2        M0112    
96    3467 Angela English        F      Rock Hill          SC    US      31:04        10:00 27  47.5       6        F2529    
97    600  Katie Shillinglaw     F      Rock Hill          SC    US      31:02        10:00 33  47.7       8        F3034    
98    3466 R. Elston             F      Rock Hill          SC    US      31:13        10:03 9   57.4       1        F0112    
99    507  Rita Hulland          F      Rock Hill          SC    US      31:14        10:04 34  47.5       9        F3034    
100   564  Nicholas Newell       M      Rock Hill          SC    US      31:15        10:04 32  41.9       10       M3034    
101   3465 Matt Elston           M      Rock Hill          SC    US      31:23        10:06 40  43.7       10       M4044    
102   3460 Phyllis Doherty       F      Rock Hill          SC    US      31:24        10:07 58  57.6       3        F5559    
103   607  Hannah Steele         F      Rock Hill          SC    US      31:28        10:08 34  47.1       10       F3034    
104   592  Tim Robinson          M      Rock Hill          SC    US      31:32        10:09 52  47.5       2        M5054    
105   3400 John Abernathy        M      Rock Hill          SC    US      31:37        10:11 47  45.6       10       M4549    
106   4103 Jason Freeman         M      Rock Hill          SC    US      31:48        10:14 43  44.0       11       M4044    
107   587  Beverly Rakow         F      Rock Hill          SC    US      31:54        10:16 58  56.7       4        F5559    
108   514  Jevin Johnson         M      North Myrtle Beach SC    US      31:56        10:17 13  43.9       12       M1319    
109   572  Rj Ochoa              M      Rock Hill          SC    US      32:00        10:18 54  47.6       3        M5054    
110   532  Grace Lockamy         F      Rock Hill          SC    US      32:09        10:21 15  48.3       3        F1319    
111   3441 D. Cope               M      Rock Hill          SC    US      32:11        10:22 11  46.3       3        M0112    
112   560  Mallory Nader         F      Rock Hill          SC    US      32:11        10:22 25  45.9       7        F2529    
113   510  Gregory Jackson       M      Clover             SC    US      32:12        10:22 54  47.3       4        M5054    
114   3499 Ashley Hite           F      Charlotte          NC    US      32:19        10:25 33  45.8       11       F3034    
115   582  Rachel Pickel         F      Rock Hill          SC    US      32:26        10:27 25  45.5       8        F2529    
116   513  Amanda Johnson        F      Fort Mill          SC    US      32:34        10:29 39  46.3       5        F3539    
117   591  Claire Robinson       F      Rock Hill          SC    US      32:49        10:34 20  45.0       3        F2024    
118   585  Scott Polk            M      Rock Hill          SC    US      32:53        10:35 49  44.5       11       M4549    
119   612  Karla Stubbs          F      Rock Hill          SC    US      32:58        10:37 45  47.7       3        F4549    
120   4101 Amy Wilkes            F      Rock Hill          SC    US      32:59        10:37 27  44.8       9        F2529    
121   4112 Megan Krauss          F      Rock Hill          SC    US      32:59        10:37 34  45.0       12       F3034    
122   3445 Heather Crawford      F      Rock Hill          SC    US      32:59        10:37 33  44.9       13       F3034    
123   638  Mike Wise             M      Rock Hill          SC    US      33:03        10:39 50  44.6       5        M5054    
124   636  Elizabeth Williams    F      Rock Hill          SC    US      33:06        10:39 48  48.8       4        F4549    
125   3422 Sandy Britt           F      Rock Hill          SC    US      33:06        10:40 50  49.9       4        F5054    
126   3426 Terrell Callaham      F      Rock Hill          SC    US      33:09        10:40 39  45.5       6        F3539    
127   598  Lori Setzer           F      Rock Hill          SC    US      33:10        10:41 48  48.7       5        F4549    
128   503  Eric Hopkins          M      Fort Mill          SC    US      33:15        10:43 34  39.7       11       M3034    
129   502  E. Hopkins            F      Fort Mill          SC    US      33:16        10:43 8   55.8       2        F0112    
130   3474 Meredith Farr         F      Fort Mill          SC    US      33:23        10:45 29  44.2       10       F2529    
131   3442 Kathleen Cope         F      Rock Hill          SC    US      33:26        10:46 37  44.8       7        F3539    
132   3480 Chris Gedert          M      Rock Hill          SC    US      33:45        10:52 40  40.6       12       M4044    
133   3498 Fran Hinson           F      Rock Hill          SC    US      33:59        10:57 38  44.2       8        F3539    
134   3410 Joanne Bednar         F      Fort Mill          SC    US      34:14        11:02 47  46.7       6        F4549    
135   3449 Michelle Dawkins      F      Rock Hill          SC    US      34:15        11:02 36  43.5       9        F3539    
136   509  Earl Jackson          M      Rock Hill          SC    US      34:19        11:03 72  52.2       2        M6599    
137   3489 Matt Goodner          M      Rock Hill          SC    US      34:21        11:04 36  38.8       9        M3539    
138   3468 Marlene Ennis         F      Rock Hill          SC    US      34:23        11:04 59  53.3       5        F5559    
139   3446 Hannah Cunningham     F      Rock Hill          SC    US      34:24        11:05 23  42.9       4        F2024    
140   533  Allison Love          F      Clover             SC    US      34:26        11:05 41  44.3       7        F4044    
141   584  Tonya Poag            F      Blackstock         SC    US      34:42        11:10 49  47.1       7        F4549    
142   618  Tim Thomas            M      Rock Hill          SC    US      34:43        11:11 51  42.8       6        M5054    
143   534  Tom Love              M      Rock Hill          SC    US      34:44        11:11 56  44.5       3        M5559    
144   552  Jessica Haven Miller  F      Rock Hill          SC    US      35:09        11:19 32  42.1       14       F3034    
145   3427 Thomas Callaham       M      Rock Hill          SC    US      35:33        11:27 49  41.2       12       M4549    
146   4108 Chris Munn            M      Rock Hill          SC    US      35:46        11:31 45  39.7       13       M4549    
147   4802 Courtney Loftis       F      Rock Hill          SC    US      36:00        11:36 26  41.0       11       F2529    
148   617  Dora Thomas           F      Rock Hill          SC    US      36:06        11:37 50  45.8       5        F5054    
149   3407 Marcella Barker       F      Rock Hill          SC    US      36:13        11:40 49  45.1       8        F4549    
150   3399 Ansha Abdul Rasheed   M      Charlotte          NC    US      36:16        11:41 31  36.0       12       M3034    
151   3473 S. Estes              F      Rock Hill Hill     SC    US      36:18        11:42 11  46.6       3        F0112    
152   3472 Chris Estes           M      Rock Hill Hill     SC    US      36:18        11:41 42  38.3       13       M4044    
153   599  Angelita Shaw         F      Rock Hill          SC    US      36:22        11:43 61  51.6       2        F6064    
154   586  Monica Ponce          F      Charlotte          NC    US      36:23        11:43 36  41.0       10       F3539    
155   547  Chris McSwain         M      Rock Hill          SC    US      36:32        11:46 45  38.9       14       M4549    
156   594  Tim Rowland           M      Belmont            NC    US      36:45        11:50 50  40.1       7        M5054    
157   4801 Amelia Albrick        F      Rock Hill          SC    US      36:46        11:50 21  40.2       5        F2024    
158   541  Ella McCulloch        F      Rock Hill          SC    US      36:47        11:51 14  42.9       4        F1319    
159   536  Jill Martin           F      Monroe             NC    US      37:06        11:57 35  40.1       11       F3539    
160   3429 Dominique Carmichael  F      Charlotte          NC    US      37:06        11:57 34  40.0       15       F3034    
161   640  David Wollenhaupt     M      Clover             SC    US      37:06        11:57 52  40.4       8        M5054    
162   604  Mary-Maxwell Smith    F      Great Falls        SC    US      37:13        11:59 24  39.7       6        F2024    
163   3483 Earnestine Gilliom    F      Great Falls        SC    US      37:17        12:00 53  45.8       6        F5054    
164   535  Margaret Marshall     F      Rock Hill          SC    US      37:18        12:01 39  40.4       12       F3539    
165   630  Courtney Watson       F      Rock Hill          SC    US      37:36        12:06 23  39.3       7        F2024    
166   606  Stacy Stahl           M      Rock Hill          SC    US      37:41        12:08 48  38.6       15       M4549    
167   516  Sandra Jones          F      Rock Hill          SC    US      37:47        12:10 47  42.3       9        F4549    
168   614  K. Tarbell            F      Rock Hill          SC    US      38:14        12:19 6   52.6       4        F0112    
169   555  Diane Missel-Merwin   F      Rock Hill          SC    US      38:16        12:19 69  54.4       2        F6599    
170   613  Holly Tarbell         F      Rock Hill          SC    US      38:17        12:20 29  38.6       12       F2529    
171   637  Emma Wilson           F      Rock Hill          SC    US      38:26        12:23 25  38.4       13       F2529    
172   512  Heather Jennings      F      Blackstock         SC    US      38:32        12:25 27  38.3       14       F2529    
173   609  Kreg Steppe           M      Rock Hill          SC    US      38:53        12:31 49  37.6       16       M4549    
174   633  Richard Wells         M      Clover             SC    US      39:23        12:41 56  39.2       4        M5559    
175   506  Ben Huffstickler      M      Rock Hill          SC    US      39:38        12:46 25  32.8       5        M2529    
176   3453 Susan Demchak         F      Rock Hill          SC    US      40:15        12:58 49  40.6       10       F4549    
177   553  Brian Millwood        M      Rock Hill          SC    US      40:15        12:58 47  35.8       17       M4549    
178   554  Valerie Millwood      F      Rock Hill          SC    US      40:15        12:58 41  37.9       8        F4044    
179   545  S. McGuire            F      Rock Hill          SC    US      40:20        12:59 5   52.2       5        F0112    
180   544  Scot McGuire          M      Rock Hill          SC    US      40:19        12:59 40  34.0       14       M4044    
181   642  Andrea Zampetopoulos  M      Fort Mill          SC    US      40:58        13:11 47  35.2       18       M4549    
182   569  Kim Nordin            F      Rock Hill          SC    US      40:58        13:11 42  37.5       9        F4044    
183   523  Kimberly Kovacik      F      Rock Hill          SC    US      40:59        13:12 26  36.0       15       F2529    
184   644  Candace Allen         F      Catawba            SC    US      41:02        13:13 34  36.1       16       F3034    
185   3404 Taylor Allen          F      Catawba            SC    US      41:02        13:13 27  36.0       16       F2529    
186   3405 Ej Aponte             M      Rock Hill          SC    US      41:04        13:14 35  32.3       10       M3539    
187   632  Ella Wells            F      Rock Hill          SC    US      41:09        13:15 72  52.8       3        F6599    
188   3456 Josh Devinney         M      Rock Hill          SC    US      41:24        13:20 29  31.4       6        M2529    
189   3455 Bethany Devinney      F      Rock Hill          SC    US      41:25        13:20 28  35.7       17       F2529    
190   3494 Cameron Hardee        F      Rock Hill          SC    US      41:26        13:20 27  35.6       18       F2529    
191   543  Laura McGoldrick      F      Rock Hill          SC    US      41:43        13:26 29  35.4       19       F2529    
192   3431 Danielle Caveny       F      Rock Hill          SC    US      41:48        13:27 33  35.4       17       F3034    
193   3430 Brian` Caveny         M      Charlotte          NC    US      41:49        13:28 55  36.7       5        M5559    
194   561  Anthony Neely         M      Matthews           NC    US      42:08        13:34 26  30.8       7        M2529    
195   3443 Daisy Cotton          F      Rock Hill          SC    US      42:11        13:35 53  40.5       7        F5054    
196   575  Brittany Pardue       F      Blackstock         SC    US      42:25        13:39 28  34.8       20       F2529    
197   3408 Charles Baumgartner   M      Rock Hill          SC    US      43:08        13:53 64  38.3       4        M6064    
198   2985 Anna Cole             F      Rock Hill          SC    US      43:10        13:54 30  34.2       18       F3034    
199   519  Max Kersbergen        M      Rock Hill          SC    US      43:20        13:57 28  30.0       8        M2529    
200   3463 Kadi Edwards          F      Smyrna             SC    US      43:55        14:08 28  33.6       21       F2529    
201   3409 Cassie Beach          F      Rock Hill          SC    US      43:56        14:09 30  33.6       19       F3034    
202   3462 Kayce Dumas           F      Charleston         SC    US      44:04        14:11 37  34.0       13       F3539    
203   3402 Kara Alexander        F      Atlanta            GA    US      44:04        14:11 33  33.6       20       F3034    
204   527  S. Leazer             F      Rock Hill          SC    US      44:14        14:15 9   40.5       6        F0112    
205   526  Jillian Leazer        F      Rock Hill          SC    US      44:14        14:15 37  33.8       14       F3539    
206   601  Jessica Sibrans       F      Rock Hill          SC    US      44:15        14:15 35  33.6       15       F3539    
207   4125 Kimberly Smith        F                         SC    US      44:21        14:17 42  34.6       10       F4044    
208   515  Karen Johnson         F      North Myrtle Beach SC    US      44:29        14:19 53  38.4       8        F5054    
209   3479 Dede Gardner          F      Rock Hill          SC    US      45:35        14:41 61  41.2       3        F6064    
210   641  Elisabeth Youhanic    F      Fort Mill          SC    US      46:22        14:56 46  34.2       11       F4549    
211   3411 Shaleen Bemus         F      Fort Mill          SC    US      46:23        14:56 48  34.9       12       F4549    
212   556  Anna Mobley           F      Rock Hill          SC    US      47:00        15:08 39  32.1       16       F3539    
213   570  Breanna Norris        F      Rock Hill          SC    US      47:24        15:16 23  31.2       8        F2024    
214   540  Leah McCraney         F      Rock Hill          SC    US      47:23        15:15 30  31.2       21       F3034    
215   3488 Katie Godchaux        F      Fort Mill          SC    US      47:23        15:15 27  31.2       22       F2529    
216   3469 Tammie Ervin          F      Charlotte          NC    US      47:34        15:19 47  33.6       13       F4549    
217   610  Angela Stevenson      F      Charlotte          NC    US      47:36        15:20 49  34.3       14       F4549    
218   504  Betsy Howie           F      Rock Hill          SC    US      48:00        15:27 27  30.8       23       F2529    
219   505  Chris Howie           M      Rock Hill          SC    US      48:03        15:28 29  27.1       9        M2529    
220   581  Sally Petty           F      Rock Hill          SC    US      49:03        15:48 53  34.8       9        F5054    
221   3475 Cristy Faulk          F      Rock Hill          SC    US      49:02        15:47 33  30.2       22       F3034    
222   4124 Laura Shrum           F                         SC    US      49:26        15:55 37  30.3       17       F3539    
223   3418 Kelly Bowker          F      Rock Hill          SC    US      50:24        16:14 30  29.3       23       F3034    
224   3419 Reva Bowker           F      Saint Peters       MO    US      50:25        16:14 59  36.3       6        F5559    
225   3490 Chip Grant            M      Fort Mill          SC    US      51:53        16:42 72  34.5       3        M6599    
226   579  Trina Perry           F      Rock Hill          SC    US      52:30        16:54 48  30.8       15       F4549    
227   3477 Brenda Floyd          F      Rock Hill          SC    US      52:42        16:58 62  36.1       4        F6064    
228   549  Katey Mercier         F      Lancaster          SC    US      53:11        17:07 39  28.4       18       F3539    
229   576  Binita Patel          F      Rock Hill          SC    US      53:17        17:09 30  27.7       24       F3034    
230   567  Taylor Nexsen         F      Catawba            SC    US      53:18        17:10 27  27.7       24       F2529    
231   3478 Zora Foster           F      Chester            SC    US      53:21        17:11 36  27.9       19       F3539    
232   525  Lucas Krotheuer       M      Fort Mill          SC    US      53:48        17:19 26  24.1       10       M2529    
233   3424 Charity Burr          F      Heath Springs      SC    US      54:14        17:28 38  27.7       20       F3539    
234   3433 Shelley Channell      F      Lancaster          SC    US      54:15        17:28 37  27.6       21       F3539    
235   3437 Kelly Clark           F      York               SC    US      55:20        17:49 43  28.0       11       F4044    
236   3436 Chad Clark            M      York               SC    US      55:21        17:49 48  26.3       19       M4549    
237   628  Hugh Wallace          M      Rock Hill          SC    US      55:29        17:52 42  25.1       15       M4044    
238   3464 Emma Elliott          F      Rock Hill          SC    US      55:30        17:52 57  32.2       7        F5559    
239   2993 Cindy Ashwell         F                         SC    US      55:36        17:54 67  36.5       4        F6599    
240   2990 Janice Parsons        F                         SC    US      55:36        17:54 47  28.8       16       F4549    
241   616  David Thackham        M      Fort Mill          SC    US      55:58        18:01 25  23.2       11       M2529    
242   3454 Jim Devine            M      Indian Land        SC    US      56:46        18:17 77  34.2       4        M6599    
243   578  Mira Patel            F      Rock Hill          SC    US      56:50        18:18 23  26.0       9        F2024    
244   577  Dolly Patel           F      Rock Hill          SC    US      56:50        18:18 25  26.0       25       F2529    
245   3500 Emily Hooker          F      Rock Hill          SC    US      58:13        18:44 24  25.4       10       F2024    
246   623  Claire Vanostenbridge F      Fort Mill          SC    US      58:22        18:48 26  25.3       26       F2529    
247   603  Iris Smith            F      Rock Hill          SC    US      59:53        19:17 39  25.2       22       F3539    
248   3425 Marcus Burris         M      Rock Hill          SC    US      1:01:09      19:41 49  23.9       20       M4549    


Male 1-12
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     D. Neely   562  10  21      Rock Hill SC US 23:27 
2     P. Heffner 3496 9   95      Fort Mill SC US 30:58 
3     D. Cope    3441 11  111     Rock Hill SC US 32:11 


Female 1-12
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     R. Elston  3466 9   98      Rock Hill SC US      31:13 
2     E. Hopkins 502  8   129     Fort Mill SC US      33:16 
3     S. Estes   3473 11  151     Rock Hill Hill SC US 36:18 
4     K. Tarbell 614  6   168     Rock Hill SC US      38:14 
5     S. McGuire 545  5   179     Rock Hill SC US      40:20 


Male 13-19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Andrew Glenn      3486 16  4       Fort Mill SC US 20:14 
2     Cameron Brinkley  3421 15  9       Rock Hill SC US 21:44 
3     Benjamin Venables 624  15  10      Rock Hill SC US 21:49 
4     Stephen Berry     3415 18  19      Rock Hill SC US 23:01 
5     Gavin McSwain     548  13  23      Rock Hill SC US 24:06 


Female 13-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Olivia Delgado   3451 13  13      Rock Hill SC US 22:16 
2     Cameron Michaels 550  13  80      Rock Hill SC US 29:41 
3     Grace Lockamy    532  15  110     Rock Hill SC US 32:09 
4     Ella McCulloch   541  14  158     Rock Hill SC US 36:47 


Male 20-24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Connor Gibson 3482 24  15      Fort Mill SC US 22:41 


Female 20-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Sarah Grant       3491 24  58      Rock Hill SC US  27:37 
2     Kendra Jeffcott   511  24  64      Greenville SC US 28:12 
3     Claire Robinson   591  20  117     Rock Hill SC US  32:49 
4     Hannah Cunningham 3446 23  139     Rock Hill SC US  34:24 
5     Amelia Albrick    4801 21  157     Rock Hill SC US  36:46 


Male 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Cory Tretsky     4106 27  1       Rock Hill SC US 19:13 
2     Dustin Simon     4110 28  3       Rock Hill SC US 19:48 
3     Logan Turner     620  25  16      Fort Mill SC US 22:47 
4     Philip Knowlton  522  26  60      Catawba SC US   27:41 
5     Ben Huffstickler 506  25  175     Rock Hill SC US 39:38 


Female 25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jamie Charles  3434 28  55      Matthews NC US  27:32 
2     Brennan Moreno 558  25  69      Rock Hill SC US 28:29 
3     Sally Berger   3412 26  84      Rock Hill SC US 30:07 
4     Ashley Newkirk 565  29  85      Rock Hill SC US 30:07 
5     Logan Orihuela 574  25  90      Rock Hill SC US 30:29 


Male 30-34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Kenny Knopf    521  31  2       Rock Hill SC US 19:46 
2     Ryan Turner    621  32  28      Fort Mill SC US 24:45 
3     Travis Cole    3439 31  29      Rock Hill SC US 24:48 
4     Tripp Davis    3448 33  36      Hickory NC US   25:31 
5     Nick Orfanella 573  32  40      Fort Mill SC US 25:55 


Female 30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Tessa Taylor      615  34  12      Rock Hill SC US 22:11 
2     Martin Ramos      589  31  20      Rock Hill SC US 23:15 
3     Kristin Hinton    4104 30  32      Rock Hill SC US 25:01 
4     Meghan Lineberger 530  30  35      Rock Hill SC US 25:29 
5     Meredith Neely    563  33  46      Rock Hill SC US 26:40 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jeremy Ghent     3481 38  5       Rock Hill SC US 20:15 
2     Lucas McFadden   542  38  6       Rock Hill SC US 20:38 
3     Matt Chumley     4105 36  14      Rock Hill SC US 22:25 
4     Christopher Hart 3495 35  33      Rock Hill SC US 25:10 
5     Evan Balansky    3406 37  37      Fort Mill SC US 25:37 


Female 35-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Anne Witte     639  37  42      York SC US      26:13 
2     Martha Bottia  3417 39  68      Charlotte NC US 28:29 
3     Emily Brown    3423 39  78      Rock Hill SC US 29:34 
4     Jessica Klein  520  36  87      Fort Mill SC US 30:12 
5     Amanda Johnson 513  39  116     Fort Mill SC US 32:34 


Male 40-44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jonathan Gensemer 2986 41  7       Rock Hill SC US 21:03 
2     Chris Davis       4111 44  18      Fort Mill SC US 22:58 
3     Jimmy Jurado      518  44  30      Rock Hill SC US 24:51 
4     Travis Mathews    537  44  47      Rock Hill SC US 26:45 
5     Steve Distasio    3459 44  56      Rock Hill SC US 27:34 


Female 40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Lissa Nypaver  571  40  48      Rock Hill SC US 26:50 
2     Elise Esposito 3471 43  54      Fort Mill SC US 27:19 
3     Ginger Lockamy 531  41  59      Rock Hill SC US 27:39 
4     Sharon Ross    593  42  65      Fort Mill SC US 28:13 
5     Erin Joyner    517  43  70      Rock Hill SC US 28:33 


Male 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Ronald Glenn     3487 49  8       Fort Mill SC US 21:30 
2     Randy Whaley     4107 49  11      Shelby NC US    22:09 
3     Bill McSwain     546  45  17      Rock Hill SC US 22:55 
4     Jeffrey Venables 625  46  24      Rock Hill SC US 24:13 
5     Brian Nicholl    568  47  26      Fort Mill SC US 24:24 


Female 45-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Melissa Caveny     3432 47  25      Charlotte NC US 24:21 
2     Stephanie Distasio 3458 45  83      Rock Hill SC US 29:57 
3     Karla Stubbs       612  45  119     Rock Hill SC US 32:58 
4     Elizabeth Williams 636  48  124     Rock Hill SC US 33:06 
5     Lori Setzer        598  48  127     Rock Hill SC US 33:10 


Male 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Tracy Helms     3497 53  72      Rock Hill SC US 28:40 
2     Tim Robinson    592  52  104     Rock Hill SC US 31:32 
3     Rj Ochoa        572  54  109     Rock Hill SC US 32:00 
4     Gregory Jackson 510  54  113     Clover SC US    32:12 
5     Mike Wise       638  50  123     Rock Hill SC US 33:03 


Female 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Sue Curley      3447 50  39      Fort Mill SC US        25:42 
2     Linda Berry     3414 54  74      Rock Hill SC US        29:15 
3     Barbara Johnson 4114 51  94      Fernandina Beach FL US 30:52 
4     Sandy Britt     3422 50  125     Rock Hill SC US        33:06 
5     Dora Thomas     617  50  148     Rock Hill SC US        36:06 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Tim Hallman    3493 59  66      Lancaster SC US 28:20 
2     Steven Newkirk 566  57  88      Fort Mill SC US 30:22 
3     Tom Love       534  56  143     Rock Hill SC US 34:44 
4     Richard Wells  633  56  174     Clover SC US    39:23 
5     Brian` Caveny  3430 55  193     Charlotte NC US 41:49 


Female 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Kay Wessinger   634  55  62      Clover SC US    27:52 
2     Jean Stillman   611  57  71      Rock Hill SC US 28:36 
3     Phyllis Doherty 3460 58  102     Rock Hill SC US 31:24 
4     Beverly Rakow   587  58  107     Rock Hill SC US 31:54 
5     Marlene Ennis   3468 59  138     Rock Hill SC US 34:23 


Male 60-64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Joe Tiblier         619  61  22      York SC US             23:52 
2     Brad Rakow          588  61  67      Rock Hill SC US        28:27 
3     Dan Phelan          4113 61  89      Fernandina Beach FL US 30:28 
4     Charles Baumgartner 3408 64  197     Rock Hill SC US        43:08 


Female 60-64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Sula Pettibon 580  60  86      Rock Hill SC US 30:09 
2     Angelita Shaw 599  61  153     Rock Hill SC US 36:22 
3     Dede Gardner  3479 61  209     Rock Hill SC US 45:35 
4     Brenda Floyd  3477 62  227     Rock Hill SC US 52:42 


Male 65-99
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Doug Steppe  608  71  92      Rock Hill SC US   30:35 
2     Earl Jackson 509  72  136     Rock Hill SC US   34:19 
3     Chip Grant   3490 72  225     Fort Mill SC US   51:53 
4     Jim Devine   3454 77  242     Indian Land SC US 56:46 


Female 65-99
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Mary Lewis          529  65  91      Tega Cay SC US  30:31 
2     Diane Missel-Merwin 555  69  169     Rock Hill SC US 38:16 
3     Ella Wells          632  72  187     Rock Hill SC US 41:09 
4     Cindy Ashwell       2993 67  239      SC US          55:36 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.