Results For
Couve Clover Run

Vancouver, WA 98660
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                          Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1244 Roberto Roper           M      1:07:14 1:07:14 6:34  41  69.8       1        M Overall 
2     1264 Ben Christly            M      1:07:47 1:07:47 6:37  41  69.2       2        M Overall 
3     1194 Dan Donovan             M      1:09:13 1:09:13 6:45  52  74.3       3        M Overall 
4     1269 Javier Moreno           M      1:10:30 1:10:29 6:53  30  64.1       1        M 30-34   
5     1266 Valerie Ells            F      1:10:32 1:10:30 6:53  32  72.0       1        F Overall 
6     1220 Matt Lail               M      1:12:31 1:12:27 7:04  36  62.9       1        M 35-39   
7     1281 James Unruh             M      1:12:33 1:12:28 7:04  48  68.5       1        M Masters 
8     1262 Julian Avalos           M      1:13:05 1:13:02 7:08  24  61.8       1        M 20-24   
9     1216 Dirk Irvin              M      1:13:06 1:13:02 7:08  37  62.7       2        M 35-39   
10    1282 Kristin Legrand         F      1:15:41 1:15:39 7:23  36  67.8       2        F Overall 
11    1275 Dale Coyle              M      1:17:49 1:17:44 7:35  46  62.8       1        M 45-49   
12    1273 Brendan Shaw            M      1:19:03 1:19:00 7:42  22  57.2       2        M 20-24   
13    1185 Megan Boscacci          F      1:19:42 1:19:39 7:46  46  69.1       3        F Overall 
14    1271 Laura Morrison          F      1:20:28 1:20:26 7:51  39  64.7       1        F 35-39   
15    1228 Tim Maxson              M      1:20:55 1:20:49 7:53  47  60.9       2        M 45-49   
16    1195 Forrest Edwards         M      1:21:25 1:21:15 7:56  55  65.0       1        M 55-59   
17    1205 David Gullickson        M      1:24:22 1:24:08 8:12  44  57.1       1        M 40-44   
18    1270 Kristen Morin           F      1:24:39 1:24:34 8:15  46  65.1       1        F Masters 
19    1284 T. Kelsey-Bey           F      1:26:05 1:24:50 8:17  12  67.4       1        F 10-14   
20    1256 Becky Watkins           F      1:26:14 1:26:11 8:24  52  68.4       1        F 50-54   
21    1223 Lorraine Lesher-Boulton F      1:27:00 1:26:54 8:29  60  75.2       1        F 60-64   
22    1218 Vanessa Lahuis          F      1:27:44 1:27:26 8:32  40  59.9       1        F 40-44   
23    1235 Terry Obrien            M      1:27:50 1:27:40 8:33  59  62.5       2        M 55-59   
24    1265 Sheila Donahoe          F      1:29:38 1:29:31 8:44  53  66.7       2        F 50-54   
25    1193 James Dearman           M      1:30:14 1:30:08 8:48  26  50.1       1        M 25-29   
26    1192 Anna Dearman            F      1:30:15 1:30:10 8:48  26  56.1       1        F 25-29   
27    1219 Lap Lai                 M      1:30:55 1:30:43 8:51  62  62.1       1        M 60-64   
28    1199 Bennett Gackle          M      1:31:35 1:31:22 8:55  31  49.4       2        M 30-34   
29    1182 Elba Benzler            M      1:31:37 1:31:31 8:56  49  54.7       3        M 45-49   
30    1286 Marc Chung              M      1:32:40 1:32:00 8:59  50  54.9       1        M 50-54   
31    1183 Daniel Bloom            M      1:33:48 1:33:45 9:09  43  50.8       2        M 40-44   
32    1274 Chatchay Thongthap      M      1:34:51 1:34:16 9:12  36  48.4       3        M 35-39   
33    1203 Emma Green              F      1:34:52 1:34:30 9:13  48  59.5       1        F 45-49   
34    1179 Jesse Atkinson          F      1:38:24 1:34:35 9:14  42  56.1       2        F 40-44   
35    1187 Matthew Cardiff         M      1:34:53 1:34:36 9:14  47  52.1       4        M 45-49   
36    1250 Cathy Slater            F      1:38:27 1:34:37 9:14  49  60.1       2        F 45-49   
37    1214 Amanda Holt             F      1:36:23 1:36:00 9:22  29  52.7       2        F 25-29   
38    1268 Vanessa Jordan          F      1:36:40 1:36:29 9:25  39  54.0       2        F 35-39   
39    1258 Bob Winchester          M      1:36:59 1:36:42 9:26  57  55.6       3        M 55-59   
40    1200 Rich Gibler             M      1:38:18 1:38:07 9:34  64  58.5       2        M 60-64   
41    1184 Keith Bloss             M      1:38:38 1:38:28 9:36  61  56.7       3        M 60-64   
42    1213 Robert Hoffman          M      1:38:43 1:38:37 9:37  58  55.0       4        M 55-59   
43    1261 Barry Zimmerman         M      1:39:33 1:39:14 9:41  51  51.4       2        M 50-54   
44    1202 Cheri Girolami          F      1:39:21 1:39:16 9:41  46  55.4       3        F 45-49   
45    1253 Charles Taylor          M      1:40:40 1:40:29 9:48  31  44.9       3        M 30-34   
46    1217 Karen King              F      1:40:45 1:40:39 9:49  49  56.5       4        F 45-49   
47    1210 Nancy Herron            F      1:40:59 1:40:50 9:50  68  72.7       1        F 65-69   
48    1226 Jill Martin             F      1:41:36 1:41:07 9:52  52  58.3       3        F 50-54   
49    1191 Carrie Cruz             F      1:41:36 1:41:17 9:53  41  52.1       3        F 40-44   
50    1212 Anna Hoffman            F      1:42:33 1:42:11 9:58  40  51.2       4        F 40-44   
51    1211 Victoria Hexter         F      1:42:31 1:42:15 9:59  55  59.9       1        F 55-59   
52    1234 Angela Niger            F      1:43:00 1:42:46 10:02 28  49.3       3        F 25-29   
53    1188 Joy Chen                F      1:43:27 1:42:47 10:02 37  50.1       3        F 35-39   
54    1251 Kat Spencer             F      1:45:05 1:44:49 10:14 39  49.7       4        F 35-39   
55    1245 Geoff Sainsbury         M      1:45:43 1:45:14 10:16 44  45.7       3        M 40-44   
56    1260 Lauren Zavrel           F      1:45:58 1:45:29 10:17 35  48.5       5        F 35-39   
57    1229 Molly McGarry           F      1:46:05 1:45:44 10:19 28  47.9       4        F 25-29   
58    1186 Norman Brenteson        M      1:46:09 1:45:45 10:19 61  52.8       4        M 60-64   
59    1279 Gregory Watson          M      1:47:33 1:46:45 10:25 45  45.4       5        M 45-49   
60    1225 Juliana MacFarlane      F      1:47:06 1:46:50 10:25 60  61.2       2        F 60-64   
61    1181 Kayla Beckman Taylor    F      1:47:05 1:46:53 10:26 29  47.4       5        F 25-29   
62    1287 Jessica Pestes          F      1:48:39 1:48:11 10:33 34  47.1       1        F 30-34   
63    1267 Angela Fitzer           F      1:51:12 1:50:29 10:47 39  47.1       6        F 35-39   
64    1239 Anthony Porter          M      1:53:57 1:53:27 11:04 45  42.7       6        M 45-49   
65    1236 Jessika Oxford          F      1:54:20 1:53:38 11:05 47  48.9       5        F 45-49   
66    1280 Ellisa Schiffman        F      1:56:10 1:55:48 11:18 48  48.6       6        F 45-49   
67    1257 Susan Williams          F      1:56:09 1:55:50 11:18 62  58.0       3        F 60-64   
68    1263 Cori Cantywoessner      F      1:57:52 1:57:31 11:28 49  48.4       7        F 45-49   
69    1230 Cecilia Miller          F      1:58:03 1:58:03 11:31 52  50.0       4        F 50-54   
70    1246 Stephanie Sainsbury     F      1:59:35 1:59:04 11:37 44  45.3       5        F 40-44   
71    1233 Dorcie Mullin           F      2:03:03 1:59:58 11:42 49  47.4       8        F 45-49   
72    1227 Daniel Mattson          M      2:02:16 2:02:11 11:55 46  40.0       7        M 45-49   
73    1221 Kathe Lauderback        F      2:02:46 2:02:18 11:56 55  50.1       2        F 55-59   
74    1240 Stephanie Poyser        F      2:02:59 2:02:31 11:57 55  50.0       3        F 55-59   
75    1180 Lisette Barajas         F      2:03:56 2:03:04 12:00 35  41.5       7        F 35-39   
76    1241 Diane Richardson        F      2:03:40 2:03:11 12:01 67  58.6       2        F 65-69   
77    1254 Vicki Taylor-Roskopf    F      2:11:26 2:10:49 12:46 52  45.1       5        F 50-54   
78    1189 Diana Cole              F      2:11:32 2:11:02 12:47 66  54.3       3        F 65-69   
79    1285 Dustin Dahl-Wright      M      2:12:03 2:11:54 12:52 23  34.2       3        M 20-24   
80    1222 Shannon Leonetti        F      2:13:29 2:13:02 12:59 67  54.3       4        F 65-69   
81    1252 Jan Stennick            F      2:13:29 2:13:03 12:59 75  61.7       1        F 75-79   
82    1196 Jennifer Ellis          F      2:19:59 2:16:56 13:22 56  45.3       4        F 55-59   
83    1231 Rene Moody              F      2:18:05 2:17:13 13:23 55  44.6       5        F 55-59   
84    1272 Joyce Sanford           F      2:20:23 2:19:51 13:39 59  46.1       6        F 55-59   
85    1224 Edward Lipski           M      2:22:49 2:21:41 13:49 73  44.7       1        M 70-74   
86    1277 Elizabeth MacZuga       F      2:29:36 2:25:15 14:10 37  35.5       8        F 35-39   
87    1237 Katie Palmquist         F      2:30:41 2:29:48 14:37 33  33.9       2        F 30-34   
88    1242 Margene Ridout          F      2:31:02 2:30:15 14:40 74  53.7       1        F 70-74   
89    1249 Kimberlee Sibley        F      2:30:41 2:30:41 14:42 48  37.3       9        F 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Roberto Roper 1244 41  1       M      1:07:14 
2     Ben Christly  1264 41  2       M      1:07:47 
3     Dan Donovan   1194 52  3       M      1:09:13 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Valerie Ells    1266 32  5       F      1:10:30 
2     Kristin Legrand 1282 36  10      F      1:15:39 
3     Megan Boscacci  1185 46  13      F      1:19:39 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     James Unruh 1281 48  7       M      1:12:28 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Kristen Morin 1270 46  18      F      1:24:34 


M 20-24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Julian Avalos      1262 24  8       M      1:13:02 
2     Brendan Shaw       1273 22  12      M      1:19:00 
3     Dustin Dahl-Wright 1285 23  79      M      2:11:54 


M 25-29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     James Dearman 1193 26  25      M      1:30:08 


M 30-34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Javier Moreno  1269 30  4       M      1:10:29 
2     Bennett Gackle 1199 31  28      M      1:31:22 
3     Charles Taylor 1253 31  45      M      1:40:29 


M 35-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Matt Lail          1220 36  6       M      1:12:27 
2     Dirk Irvin         1216 37  9       M      1:13:02 
3     Chatchay Thongthap 1274 36  32      M      1:34:16 


M 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     David Gullickson 1205 44  17      M      1:24:08 
2     Daniel Bloom     1183 43  31      M      1:33:45 
3     Geoff Sainsbury  1245 44  55      M      1:45:14 


M 45-49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Dale Coyle   1275 46  11      M      1:17:44 
2     Tim Maxson   1228 47  15      M      1:20:49 
3     Elba Benzler 1182 49  29      M      1:31:31 


M 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Marc Chung      1286 50  30      M      1:32:00 
2     Barry Zimmerman 1261 51  43      M      1:39:14 


M 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Forrest Edwards 1195 55  16      M      1:21:15 
2     Terry Obrien    1235 59  23      M      1:27:40 
3     Bob Winchester  1258 57  39      M      1:36:42 


M 60-64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Lap Lai     1219 62  27      M      1:30:43 
2     Rich Gibler 1200 64  40      M      1:38:07 
3     Keith Bloss 1184 61  41      M      1:38:28 


M 70-74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Edward Lipski 1224 73  85      M      2:21:41 


F 10-14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     T. Kelsey-Bey 1284 12  19      F      1:24:50 


F 25-29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Anna Dearman 1192 26  26      F      1:30:10 
2     Amanda Holt  1214 29  37      F      1:36:00 
3     Angela Niger 1234 28  52      F      1:42:46 


F 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jessica Pestes  1287 34  62      F      1:48:11 
2     Katie Palmquist 1237 33  87      F      2:29:48 


F 35-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Laura Morrison 1271 39  14      F      1:20:26 
2     Vanessa Jordan 1268 39  38      F      1:36:29 
3     Joy Chen       1188 37  53      F      1:42:47 


F 40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Vanessa Lahuis 1218 40  22      F      1:27:26 
2     Jesse Atkinson 1179 42  34      F      1:34:35 
3     Carrie Cruz    1191 41  49      F      1:41:17 


F 45-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Emma Green     1203 48  33      F      1:34:30 
2     Cathy Slater   1250 49  36      F      1:34:37 
3     Cheri Girolami 1202 46  44      F      1:39:16 


F 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Becky Watkins  1256 52  20      F      1:26:11 
2     Sheila Donahoe 1265 53  24      F      1:29:31 
3     Jill Martin    1226 52  48      F      1:41:07 


F 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Victoria Hexter  1211 55  51      F      1:42:15 
2     Kathe Lauderback 1221 55  73      F      2:02:18 
3     Stephanie Poyser 1240 55  74      F      2:02:31 


F 60-64
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Lorraine Lesher-Boulton 1223 60  21      F      1:26:54 
2     Juliana MacFarlane      1225 60  60      F      1:46:50 
3     Susan Williams          1257 62  67      F      1:55:50 


F 65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Nancy Herron     1210 68  47      F      1:40:50 
2     Diane Richardson 1241 67  76      F      2:03:11 
3     Diana Cole       1189 66  78      F      2:11:02 


F 70-74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Margene Ridout 1242 74  88      F      2:30:15 


F 75-79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jan Stennick 1252 75  81      F      2:13:03 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.