Results For
Couve Clover Run

Vancouver, WA 98660
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                             Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === =========================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     645 Niccole Wollam              F      0:29:46 0:28:24 9:17  40  52.6       1        F Athena 
2     71  Brittney Corey              F      0:28:40 0:28:40 9:22  35  51.1       2        F Athena 
3     653 Stasia Cook                 F      0:31:20 0:30:48 10:04 36  47.6       3        F Athena 
4     298 Erin Nolan                  F      0:31:12 0:31:02 10:08 52  53.6       1        F 50-54  
5     404 Shelby Thomas Thornber      F      0:31:33 0:31:15 10:13 27  46.5       1        F 25-29  
6     45  Stephanie Bloom             F      0:32:11 0:31:44 10:22 42  47.6       1        F 40-44  
7     245 Nicole May                  F      0:34:04 0:33:22 10:54 32  43.6       1        F 30-34  
8     145 Anastasia Hamilton          F      0:37:33 0:36:44 12:00 29  39.6       2        F 25-29  
9     29  Sarah Beck                  F      0:37:35 0:37:35 12:17 34  38.9       2        F 30-34  
10    589 Joanne (josie) Ross-Macleod F      0:40:44 0:38:59 12:44 49  41.3       1        F 45-49  
11    611 Joan Taaca                  F      0:39:47 0:39:22 12:52 44  39.0       2        F 40-44  
12    432 Lora Whitfield              F      0:42:33 0:41:01 13:24 47  38.4       2        F 45-49  
13    433 Quinita Whitfield           F      0:42:34 0:41:04 13:25 27  35.4       3        F 25-29  
14    151 Nicole Hawks-Morse          F      0:42:25 0:41:12 13:28 47  38.2       3        F 45-49  
15    447 Kimberly Zwirlein           F      0:46:02 0:44:24 14:31 44  34.6       3        F 40-44  
16    211 Ingrid Konter               F      0:46:33 0:44:58 14:42 43  33.9       4        F 40-44  
17    200 Shawna Kelly                F      0:45:26 0:45:10 14:46 41  33.3       5        F 40-44  
18    107 Ateyla Edwards              F      0:46:07 0:45:26 14:51 23  32.0       1        F 20-24  
19    332 Jamie Renner                F      0:49:13 0:48:25 15:49 53  34.8       2        F 50-54  
20    330 Tessa Reid                  F      0:48:58 0:48:41 15:55 32  29.9       3        F 30-34  
21    573 Kimberly Morehead           F      0:50:59 0:49:27 16:10 44  31.0       6        F 40-44  
22    325 Amy Powell                  F      0:51:11 0:50:05 16:22 55  34.3       1        F 55-59  
23    420 Stephanie Wagner            F      0:50:15 0:50:15 16:25 41  29.9       7        F 40-44  
24    662 Tara Langer                 F      0:53:54 0:53:12 17:23 50  30.6       3        F 50-54  
25    590 Anita Sanford               F      0:59:25 0:58:36 19:09 62  31.9       1        F 60-64  
26    62  Lora Cato                   F      1:01:13 0:59:34 19:28 51  27.6       4        F 50-54  
27    212 Kim Koon                    F      1:02:36 1:01:44 20:10 52  26.9       5        F 50-54  
28    459 Jodi Bates                  F      1:04:47 1:03:21 20:42 53  26.6       6        F 50-54  
29    292 Rose Newman                 F      1:04:47 1:03:26 20:44 59  28.4       2        F 55-59  


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Niccole Wollam 645 40  1       F      28:24 
2     Brittney Corey 71  35  2       F      28:40 
3     Stasia Cook    653 36  3       F      30:48 


F 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Ateyla Edwards 107 23  18      F      45:26 


F 25-29
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Shelby Thomas Thornber 404 27  5       F      31:15 
2     Anastasia Hamilton     145 29  8       F      36:44 
3     Quinita Whitfield      433 27  13      F      41:04 


F 30-34
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Nicole May 245 32  7       F      33:22 
2     Sarah Beck 29  34  9       F      37:35 
3     Tessa Reid 330 32  20      F      48:41 


F 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Stephanie Bloom   45  42  6       F      31:44 
2     Joan Taaca        611 44  11      F      39:22 
3     Kimberly Zwirlein 447 44  15      F      44:24 


F 45-49
Place Name                        Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =========================== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Joanne (josie) Ross-Macleod 589 49  10      F      38:59 
2     Lora Whitfield              432 47  12      F      41:01 
3     Nicole Hawks-Morse          151 47  14      F      41:12 


F 50-54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Erin Nolan   298 52  4       F      31:02 
2     Jamie Renner 332 53  19      F      48:25 
3     Tara Langer  662 50  24      F      53:12 


F 55-59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Amy Powell  325 55  22      F      50:05   
2     Rose Newman 292 59  29      F      1:03:26 


F 60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Anita Sanford 590 62  25      F      58:36 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.