Results For
Couve Clover Run

Vancouver, WA 98660
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                   Gender Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                          Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== ===== ====================== ====== ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     7024  David Carrion          M      0:46:13.59 0:45:59.36 6:34  16  67.2       1        M Overall 
2     7246  Allison Wrightson      F      0:46:39.78 0:46:33.74 6:39  25  73.6       1        F Overall 
3     7259  Scott McBeth           M      0:50:00.57 0:49:58.15 7:08  47  66.4       2        M Overall 
4     7013  David Black            M      0:50:40.08 0:50:27.02 7:12  35  60.6       3        M Overall 
5     7217  Yudie Thio             M      0:50:38.69 0:50:33.83 7:13  49  66.7       1        M Masters 
6     7155  Abraham Moland         M      0:51:33.75 0:51:21.98 7:20  28  59.0       1        M 25-29   
7     7038  Ryan Cotton            M      0:51:50.67 0:51:40.79 7:23  34  58.9       1        M 30-34   
8     7214  Shelan Stritzke        F      0:51:56.03 0:51:46.96 7:24  34  66.5       2        F Overall 
9     7211  Jonahs Storaci         M      0:52:24.29 0:51:48.89 7:24  16  59.7       1        M 15-19   
10    7213  Dave Stritzke          M      0:52:00.92 0:51:53.25 7:25  34  58.7       2        M 30-34   
11    7047  Kerynn Davis           F      0:52:42.67 0:52:10.57 7:27  28  65.7       3        F Overall 
12    7167  Duwayne Olson          M      0:52:15.70 0:52:12.33 7:27  49  64.6       1        M 45-49   
13    7266  Fabiola Lopez          F      0:53:25.10 0:53:13.74 7:36  59  81.4       1        F Masters 
14    7201  Tracy Smith            F      0:53:38.84 0:53:25.85 7:38  51  73.4       1        F 50-54   
15    7153  Amanda Milner          F      0:54:39.87 0:54:35.91 7:48  23  62.8       1        F 20-24   
16    7011  John Benish            M      0:55:51.70 0:55:41.46 7:57  61  67.3       1        M 60-64   
17    7301  Matthew Henry          M      0:56:33.45 0:56:26.45 8:04  37  54.6       1        M 35-39   
18    7086  Dena Henry             F      0:56:34.70 0:56:27.52 8:04  37  61.6       1        F 35-39   
19    7041  Alex Cruanas           M      0:58:09.59 0:56:46.44 8:07  37  54.3       2        M 35-39   
20    7079  Tom Hagley             M      0:57:15.39 0:57:00.28 8:09  48  58.7       2        M 45-49   
21    7073  Josh Gonzales          M      0:58:36.48 0:57:58.56 8:17  40  54.1       1        M 40-44   
22    7265  Kyle Ulsh              M      0:58:36.57 0:58:03.49 8:18  28  52.2       2        M 25-29   
23    7145  Chris Matson           M      0:58:28.27 0:58:17.92 8:20  46  56.4       3        M 45-49   
24    7191  Shelley Ross           F      0:58:52.42 0:58:34.56 8:22  50  66.1       2        F 50-54   
25    7091  Keith Hogan            M      0:59:10.43 0:58:51.37 8:24  40  53.3       2        M 40-44   
26    7166  Carrie O'Callahan      F      0:59:38.87 0:59:07.45 8:27  42  60.5       1        F 40-44   
27    7295  Dave Gullickson        M      0:59:25.65 0:59:11.59 8:27  43  54.3       3        M 40-44   
28    7222  Heidi Uhrich           F      0:59:39.10 0:59:31.38 8:30  36  58.2       2        F 35-39   
29    7207  Mike Staats            M      1:00:24.03 0:59:39.78 8:31  56  60.1       1        M 55-59   
30    7097  Sean Henry             M      1:00:27.69 1:00:08.14 8:35  47  55.2       4        M 45-49   
31    7278  Tanya Gray             F      1:00:37.58 1:00:08.67 8:36  45  61.0       1        F 45-49   
32    7226  Mark Van Eaton         M      1:00:13.56 1:00:13.56 8:36  54  58.5       1        M 50-54   
33    7004  Jennifer Alonso        F      1:03:32.11 1:00:20.84 8:37  34  57.1       1        F 30-34   
34    7118  Lisa Krenzel           F      1:01:16.33 1:00:26.00 8:38  34  57.0       2        F 30-34   
35    7190  Destry Roper           F      1:00:47.19 1:00:32.87 8:39  36  57.2       3        F 35-39   
36    7139  Gerald Malloy          M      1:01:11.28 1:00:36.82 8:40  54  58.1       2        M 50-54   
37    7068  Mary Gallop            F      1:03:39.73 1:01:06.35 8:44  39  57.4       4        F 35-39   
38    7076  Paul Guastadisean      M      1:01:46.36 1:01:39.16 8:48  51  55.7       3        M 50-54   
39    7090  Emily Hogan            F      1:01:59.39 1:01:39.29 8:48  16  57.9       1        F 15-19   
40    7020  Kelly Nicole Budnick   F      1:02:03.78 1:01:39.30 8:48  32  55.6       3        F 30-34   
41    7158  Curt Morgan            M      1:02:01.45 1:01:43.99 8:49  51  55.6       4        M 50-54   
42    7197  Kailey Sears           F      1:02:07.05 1:01:47.22 8:50  32  55.5       4        F 30-34   
43    7034  Camilla Cok            F      1:02:07.35 1:01:47.73 8:50  33  55.6       5        F 30-34   
44    7277  Thomas Stack           M      1:02:20.20 1:02:02.78 8:52  53  56.3       5        M 50-54   
45    7018  Jessica Brocanelli     F      1:02:34.45 1:02:07.49 8:52  33  55.3       6        F 30-34   
46    7065  Mike Foy               M      1:03:30.79 1:02:23.71 8:55  45  52.3       5        M 45-49   
47    7242  Tim Woods              M      1:02:40.30 1:02:30.45 8:56  64  61.7       2        M 60-64   
48    7131  Sherri Linton          F      1:03:30.21 1:02:39.02 8:57  52  63.3       3        F 50-54   
49    7121  Logan Larossa          M      1:03:08.68 1:02:40.73 8:57  27  48.3       3        M 25-29   
50    7257  Francis Njau           M      1:02:50.38 1:02:46.20 8:58  49  53.7       6        M 45-49   
51    7064  Chris Foy              M      1:04:02.44 1:02:57.49 9:00  42  50.6       4        M 40-44   
52    7063  Debra Fordham          F      1:04:28.69 1:03:05.30 9:01  46  58.7       2        F 45-49   
53    7263  Terri Cochran          F      1:03:40.77 1:03:26.13 9:04  54  64.1       4        F 50-54   
54    7225  Matthew Upham          M      1:03:44.26 1:03:31.57 9:05  40  49.4       5        M 40-44   
55    7134  Wendy Low              F      1:05:02.26 1:03:34.83 9:05  51  61.6       5        F 50-54   
56    7032  Chris Cochran          M      1:04:20.90 1:03:40.32 9:06  47  52.1       7        M 45-49   
57    7101  Greg Johnson           M      1:05:02.14 1:03:40.67 9:06  39  48.9       3        M 35-39   
58    7048  Mandy Debord           F      1:04:04.94 1:03:51.10 9:07  40  55.3       2        F 40-44   
59    7072  Jamie Gonzales         F      1:05:11.44 1:03:51.15 9:07  37  54.4       5        F 35-39   
60    7087  Kristi Herron          F      1:04:05.82 1:03:52.01 9:07  37  54.4       6        F 35-39   
61    7188  Linda Reiss            F      1:05:40.32 1:04:51.33 9:16  42  55.1       3        F 40-44   
62    7164  Patricia Nuzzo         F      1:06:06.58 1:05:16.10 9:19  56  63.9       1        F 55-59   
63    7178  Allison Pfeifer        F      1:06:27.72 1:05:26.81 9:21  32  52.4       7        F 30-34   
64    7156  Cheri Moland           F      1:06:08.32 1:05:56.90 9:25  60  66.6       1        F 60-64   
65    7279  Barry Zimmerman        M      1:06:58.93 1:06:13.35 9:28  50  51.4       6        M 50-54   
66    7297  Greg Bellcoff          M      1:07:10.26 1:06:29.91 9:30  43  48.3       6        M 40-44   
67    7261  Jessica Gardner        F      1:07:20.45 1:06:42.93 9:32  28  51.4       1        F 25-29   
68    7253  Kayla Beckman          F      1:07:40.57 1:06:43.40 9:32  28  51.4       2        F 25-29   
69    7276  Charlie Jarrell        M      1:07:16.79 1:06:59.36 9:34  41  47.2       7        M 40-44   
70    7116  Lori Koeb              F      1:08:00.96 1:07:28.11 9:38  46  54.9       3        F 45-49   
71    7093  Jasmine Hoisington     F      1:08:46.15 1:07:39.90 9:40  44  53.7       4        F 40-44   
72    7267  Lawrence Chandra       M      1:09:06.95 1:07:42.15 9:40  33  44.9       3        M 30-34   
73    7172  Mindy Patee            F      1:08:53.62 1:07:49.97 9:41  33  50.7       8        F 30-34   
74    7228  Anthony Vendetti       M      1:09:07.79 1:07:51.01 9:42  30  44.6       4        M 30-34   
75    7233  Charlie Wang           M      1:11:50.13 1:07:55.17 9:42  45  48.1       8        M 45-49   
76    7234  Melissa Wang           F      1:11:50.33 1:07:55.29 9:42  37  51.2       7        F 35-39   
77    7115  Michael Knight         M      1:08:20.54 1:07:57.47 9:42  50  50.1       7        M 50-54   
78    7221  Lori Tu                F      1:09:02.14 1:08:10.09 9:44  35  50.6       8        F 35-39   
79    7128  Elizabeth Lemon        F      1:11:33.53 1:08:20.96 9:46  32  50.2       9        F 30-34   
80    7289  Sam Fox                M      1:10:44.11 1:08:33.95 9:48  28  44.2       4        M 25-29   
81    7298  Daniel Monaghan        M      1:09:49.74 1:09:09.49 9:53  43  46.4       8        M 40-44   
82    7119  Doreen Lane            F      1:12:53.48 1:09:40.14 9:57  59  62.2       2        F 55-59   
83    7215  Nathan Syron           M      1:11:26.27 1:09:40.63 9:57  30  43.5       5        M 30-34   
84    7012  Emily Bertani          F      1:10:46.30 1:09:46.91 9:58  36  49.6       9        F 35-39   
85    7037  Jennifer Cotton        F      1:10:45.14 1:09:47.72 9:58  32  49.2       10       F 30-34   
86    7192  Jeffrey Rourke         M      1:10:18.72 1:09:49.86 9:59  37  44.1       4        M 35-39   
87    7137  Jennifer Lyons         F      1:10:16.22 1:09:53.50 9:59  42  51.2       5        F 40-44   
88    7196  Brian Saxton           M      1:11:16.24 1:10:08.87 10:01 39  44.4       5        M 35-39   
89    10009 Elba Benzler           M      1:11:35.53 1:10:10.78 10:02 48  47.7       9        M 45-49   
90    7112  Karen King             F      1:11:38.23 1:10:13.48 10:02 48  53.9       4        F 45-49   
91    7268  Leanne Reid            F      1:11:59.61 1:10:25.24 10:04 49  54.4       5        F 45-49   
92    7092  Sean Hogan             M      1:10:50.25 1:10:27.83 10:04 43  45.6       9        M 40-44   
93    7169  Christina Pachinger    F      1:11:01.77 1:10:33.30 10:05 36  49.1       10       F 35-39   
94    7235  Emily Watson           F      1:11:21.17 1:10:43.44 10:06 27  48.5       3        F 25-29   
95    7094  Jonathan Hokama        M      1:12:22.08 1:10:55.02 10:08 44  45.7       10       M 40-44   
96    7250  Lauren Hollern         F      1:15:43.81 1:10:56.89 10:08 29  48.3       4        F 25-29   
97    7240  Darren Woodruff        M      1:12:12.62 1:11:36.39 10:14 44  45.2       11       M 40-44   
98    7143  Laurie Marx            F      1:12:19.88 1:11:39.56 10:14 62  63.0       2        F 60-64   
99    7085  Tracy Haxby            F      1:13:01.33 1:11:53.64 10:16 47  52.0       6        F 45-49   
100   7036  Prairie Coleman        F      1:13:03.75 1:12:02.55 10:18 31  47.6       11       F 30-34   
101   7069  April Garcia           F      1:13:32.49 1:12:20.13 10:20 42  49.4       6        F 40-44   
102   7299  Dustin Dahl-Wright     M      1:12:49.87 1:12:37.10 10:22 22  41.7       1        M 20-24   
103   7162  Christina Naugle       F      1:14:30.40 1:13:04.73 10:26 49  52.4       7        F 45-49   
104   7042  Kayla Cruanas          F      1:14:36.37 1:13:09.81 10:27 34  47.1       12       F 30-34   
105   7125  Lauren Lefebvre        F      1:14:29.78 1:13:21.34 10:29 25  46.7       5        F 25-29   
106   7254  Amber Moulton-Mister   F      1:14:08.90 1:13:23.09 10:29 38  47.6       11       F 35-39   
107   7256  Angela Fitzer          F      1:13:55.31 1:13:23.78 10:29 38  47.6       12       F 35-39   
108   7140  Starla Malloy          F      1:13:55.66 1:13:24.04 10:29 55  56.1       3        F 55-59   
109   7148  Loriann McKellar       F      1:14:34.66 1:14:02.97 10:35 40  47.7       7        F 40-44   
110   7280  Merill Creagh          F      1:14:59.55 1:14:17.37 10:37 64  62.5       3        F 60-64   
111   7236  Ben Weaver             M      1:15:18.15 1:14:46.64 10:41 32  40.6       6        M 30-34   
112   7184  Lisa Rawlins           F      1:17:39.90 1:15:14.70 10:45 47  49.7       8        F 45-49   
113   7185  Troy Rawlins           M      1:17:39.96 1:15:14.98 10:45 48  44.5       10       M 45-49   
114   7051  Chicory Eddy           F      1:16:02.70 1:15:25.28 10:46 45  48.6       9        F 45-49   
115   7269  Marguerite Conlin-Marx F      1:16:57.91 1:15:26.88 10:47 63  60.7       4        F 60-64   
116   7239  Marie Wodaege          F      1:16:01.66 1:15:38.13 10:48 64  61.4       5        F 60-64   
117   7205  Candace Spies          F      1:16:08.63 1:15:40.52 10:49 28  45.3       6        F 25-29   
118   7102  Matt Johnson           M      1:16:28.12 1:16:01.54 10:52 34  40.1       7        M 30-34   
119   7274  Julie Cieloha          F      1:16:45.26 1:16:02.33 10:52 55  54.1       4        F 55-59   
120   7103  Sarah Johnson          F      1:16:29.44 1:16:02.87 10:52 33  45.2       13       F 30-34   
121   7074  Shay Graham            F      1:17:00.11 1:16:07.33 10:52 46  48.6       10       F 45-49   
122   7027  Jennifer Cho           F      1:16:59.02 1:16:07.39 10:52 38  45.9       13       F 35-39   
123   7273  Kathy Swales           F      1:17:01.10 1:16:26.25 10:55 48  49.5       11       F 45-49   
124   7043  Kimberly Cunningham    F      1:16:48.47 1:16:27.50 10:55 34  45.0       14       F 30-34   
125   7293  David Henson           M      1:17:40.91 1:17:00.70 11:00 62  49.2       3        M 60-64   
126   7005  Cirith Anderson Sebree F      1:19:47.41 1:17:42.67 11:06 42  46.0       8        F 40-44   
127   7294  Tracy Strub            F      1:20:54.40 1:18:00.23 11:09 52  50.9       6        F 50-54   
128   7288  Deborah Hanna          F      1:19:00.77 1:18:10.04 11:10 62  57.8       6        F 60-64   
129   7300  Doris Kuzis            F      1:21:41.81 1:18:30.19 11:13 56  53.1       5        F 55-59   
130   7223  Anita Undercoffer      F      1:21:11.83 1:18:36.71 11:14 62  57.5       7        F 60-64   
131   7262  Michael Williams       M      1:19:40.72 1:18:41.06 11:14 56  45.6       2        M 55-59   
132   7248  Carmen Zabel           F      1:21:23.34 1:19:24.77 11:21 37  43.8       14       F 35-39   
133   7053  Patrick Elmore         M      1:21:23.16 1:19:27.34 11:21 39  39.2       6        M 35-39   
134   7107  Kristine Juhola        F      1:20:45.04 1:19:30.53 11:22 31  43.1       15       F 30-34   
135   7144  Joseph Mathews         M      1:20:12.50 1:19:36.04 11:22 31  38.1       8        M 30-34   
136   7146  Dan Mattson            M      1:20:38.31 1:19:36.31 11:22 45  41.0       11       M 45-49   
137   7060  Kari Filburn           F      1:23:15.33 1:19:39.01 11:23 47  47.0       12       F 45-49   
138   7019  Linda Brosig           F      1:23:17.27 1:19:41.52 11:23 49  48.0       13       F 45-49   
139   7095  Shannon Hoskins        F      1:21:55.49 1:19:44.42 11:23 38  43.8       15       F 35-39   
140   7080  Tara Halko             F      1:21:55.69 1:19:48.30 11:24 34  43.1       16       F 30-34   
141   7105  Jessica Joshua         F      1:20:27.10 1:19:59.33 11:26 43  45.1       9        F 40-44   
142   7001  Tonia Albert           F      1:21:00.79 1:20:14.21 11:28 47  46.6       14       F 45-49   
143   7114  Glenese Klein          F      1:20:43.10 1:20:15.56 11:28 39  43.7       16       F 35-39   
144   7031  Barbara Cochran        F      1:21:01.06 1:20:15.74 11:28 43  44.9       10       F 40-44   
145   7050  Jillian Donnelly       F      1:22:59.97 1:20:19.95 11:29 27  42.7       7        F 25-29   
146   7109  Kara Keels             F      1:22:07.92 1:20:51.47 11:33 35  42.7       17       F 35-39   
147   7147  Trisha Mattson         F      1:21:57.48 1:20:52.41 11:33 48  46.8       15       F 45-49   
148   7055  Robert Endresen        M      1:21:38.34 1:20:53.48 11:33 52  42.8       8        M 50-54   
149   7056  Terreca Endresen       F      1:21:39.69 1:20:53.93 11:33 47  46.2       16       F 45-49   
150   7130  Amber Levy             F      1:22:20.71 1:21:46.51 11:41 34  42.1       17       F 30-34   
151   7210  Sara Stansell          F      1:22:38.61 1:21:54.70 11:42 46  45.2       17       F 45-49   
152   7292  Kris Cutter            F      1:22:35.83 1:21:55.04 11:42 47  45.7       18       F 45-49   
153   7212  Lisa Storaci           F      1:22:36.65 1:21:55.53 11:42 47  45.7       19       F 45-49   
154   7006  Wendy Arends           F      1:24:29.66 1:22:10.03 11:44 51  47.7       7        F 50-54   
155   7081  Jane Halterman         F      1:22:53.23 1:22:11.54 11:45 44  44.2       11       F 40-44   
156   7124  Christi Lazzaretto     F      1:24:29.10 1:22:13.65 11:45 46  45.0       20       F 45-49   
157   7195  Lori Sanders           F      1:24:21.91 1:22:38.15 11:48 30  41.5       18       F 30-34   
158   7039  Valerie Cross          F      1:24:22.70 1:22:41.44 11:49 35  41.7       18       F 35-39   
159   7209  Dane Stanford          M      1:24:41.82 1:23:01.68 11:52 36  36.9       7        M 35-39   
160   7286  Carey Jones            F      1:24:36.34 1:23:12.43 11:53 41  42.7       12       F 40-44   
161   7285  Missy Borgaard         F      1:24:36.54 1:23:12.44 11:53 43  43.3       13       F 40-44   
162   7161  Joanna Murphy          F      1:24:39.37 1:23:22.12 11:55 32  41.2       19       F 30-34   
163   7204  Robin Solscheid        F      1:24:24.06 1:23:31.64 11:56 58  51.2       6        F 55-59   
164   7260  Tracey Kasten Heil     F      1:24:31.68 1:23:45.97 11:58 48  45.2       21       F 45-49   
165   7044  Verginia Cuzon Carlson F      1:25:42.16 1:24:05.45 12:01 37  41.3       19       F 35-39   
166   7270  Gerald Marx            M      1:25:55.84 1:24:24.63 12:04 59  43.6       3        M 55-59   
167   7077  Angela Gula            F      1:27:25.33 1:24:51.79 12:07 25  40.4       8        F 25-29   
168   7015  Kristen Bloom          F      1:25:49.00 1:24:55.49 12:08 39  41.3       20       F 35-39   
169   7014  Daniel Bloom           M      1:25:50.78 1:24:56.67 12:08 42  37.5       12       M 40-44   
170   7251  Carla Piluso           F      1:26:10.96 1:24:59.24 12:08 61  52.4       8        F 60-64   
171   7154  Jim Mitts              M      1:26:39.28 1:25:09.55 12:10 61  44.0       4        M 60-64   
172   10063 Cristy Miller          F      1:26:56.33 1:25:25.65 12:12 44  42.5       14       F 40-44   
173   7218  Mary Tolman            F      1:28:31.30 1:25:38.44 12:14 42  41.8       15       F 40-44   
174   7151  Dana Meyer             F      1:27:07.94 1:25:52.61 12:16 41  41.4       16       F 40-44   
175   7040  Lisa Crowder           F      1:26:35.04 1:25:53.75 12:16 45  42.7       22       F 45-49   
176   7099  Erin Ince              F      1:27:09.37 1:25:55.90 12:17 43  41.9       17       F 40-44   
177   7106  Kirby Juhola           M      1:28:02.46 1:26:26.48 12:21 69  46.9       1        M 65-69   
178   7070  Melissa Glogosh        F      1:29:23.46 1:27:40.84 12:32 46  42.2       23       F 45-49   
179   7122  Gary Last              M      1:30:31.21 1:28:19.06 12:37 56  40.6       4        M 55-59   
180   7010  Roberta Belisle        F      1:31:03.08 1:28:20.81 12:37 35  39.1       21       F 35-39   
181   7123  Kathy Last             F      1:30:34.95 1:28:23.59 12:38 57  47.8       7        F 55-59   
182   7243  Judi Workman           F      1:31:32.12 1:29:39.91 12:49 58  47.7       8        F 55-59   
183   7138  Darlene Maddock        F      1:31:45.86 1:29:48.18 12:50 60  48.9       9        F 60-64   
184   7066  Carolann Funk          F      1:31:40.02 1:30:11.51 12:53 47  41.5       24       F 45-49   
185   7089  Connie Hogan           F      1:31:25.12 1:31:05.15 13:01 38  38.3       22       F 35-39   
186   7202  Deanne Snedeker        F      1:34:15.18 1:31:11.34 13:02 58  46.9       9        F 55-59   
187   7159  Joseph Mundy           M      1:32:55.57 1:31:45.08 13:06 28  33.0       5        M 25-29   
188   7007  Audie Arnold           F      1:34:43.79 1:31:57.77 13:08 49  41.6       25       F 45-49   
189   7083  Kari Hatfield          F      1:35:09.69 1:32:53.98 13:16 51  42.2       8        F 50-54   
190   7272  Allison Cavil          F      1:33:52.94 1:32:59.73 13:17 66  51.4       1        F 65-69   
191   7129  Paul Levine            M      1:33:52.68 1:33:18.54 13:20 66  42.2       2        M 65-69   
192   7003  Shayna Alexander       F      1:35:08.88 1:33:23.53 13:21 26  36.7       9        F 25-29   
193   7110  Tracy Keller           F      1:35:10.47 1:33:24.02 13:21 48  40.5       26       F 45-49   
194   7075  Vikki Green            F      1:35:07.92 1:33:26.57 13:21 51  41.9       9        F 50-54   
195   7052  Laura Ellsworth        F      1:36:05.64 1:33:48.41 13:24 41  37.9       18       F 40-44   
196   7187  Glendyne Reinmiller    F      1:36:41.48 1:34:29.34 13:30 39  37.1       23       F 35-39   
197   7271  Christopher Cope       M      1:37:10.45 1:35:36.87 13:40 48  35.0       12       M 45-49   
198   7255  Juliana Pearson        F      1:38:45.36 1:36:16.42 13:45 41  36.9       19       F 40-44   
199   7165  Tamara O'Brien         F      1:38:44.18 1:36:18.10 13:45 44  37.7       20       F 40-44   
200   7176  Kelly Petty            F      1:40:07.22 1:37:43.26 13:58 43  36.9       21       F 40-44   
201   7111  Traci Kezar            F      1:39:01.11 1:38:00.71 14:00 47  38.2       27       F 45-49   
202   7071  Kay Gonsalves          F      1:39:02.02 1:38:01.63 14:00 67  49.5       2        F 65-69   
203   7177  Nicole Peveler         F      1:39:46.56 1:38:59.89 14:09 43  36.4       22       F 40-44   
204   7017  Kelly Bolan            F      1:43:13.73 1:40:43.34 14:23 49  38.0       28       F 45-49   
205   7229  Tracy Villarreal       F      1:42:48.96 1:40:49.49 14:24 48  37.5       29       F 45-49   
206   7117  Annette Kofoed         F      1:42:56.70 1:41:43.12 14:32 53  39.5       10       F 50-54   
207   7082  Stacy Hassold          F      1:42:56.72 1:41:44.88 14:32 54  40.0       11       F 50-54   
208   7170  Nancy Palm             F      1:42:58.63 1:41:44.89 14:32 63  45.0       10       F 60-64   
209   7283  Judy Daggett           F      1:43:16.30 1:43:16.30 14:45 57  40.9       10       F 55-59   
210   7002  Ian Alexander          M      1:46:11.61 1:43:58.43 14:51 51  33.0       9        M 50-54   
211   7133  Katherine Low          F      1:46:39.28 1:44:19.50 14:54 47  35.9       30       F 45-49   
212   7245  Monica Wright          F      1:46:00.22 1:44:50.58 14:59 25  32.7       10       F 25-29   
213   7022  Sheila Burnum          F      1:46:00.17 1:44:52.38 14:59 54  38.8       12       F 50-54   
214   7057  Joyce Evanyo           F      1:46:50.64 1:44:53.48 14:59 77  54.3       1        F 75-79   
215   7049  Pat Desormeaux         F      1:46:49.09 1:45:31.93 15:05 65  44.7       3        F 65-69   
216   7198  Joleen Skarberg        F      1:46:49.84 1:45:32.95 15:05 64  44.0       11       F 60-64   
217   7237  Melissa Wilson         F      1:48:09.87 1:46:56.87 15:17 46  34.6       31       F 45-49   
218   7088  Christine Hill         F      1:48:58.99 1:47:48.17 15:24 50  35.9       13       F 50-54   
219   7231  Jerry Walker           M      1:52:44.58 1:51:07.15 15:52 62  34.1       5        M 60-64   
220   7136  Presley Lublin         F      1:52:40.88 1:51:37.03 15:57 14  33.1       1        F 10-14   
221   7249  Cheryl Zander          F      1:56:12.87 1:53:11.00 16:10 61  39.4       12       F 60-64   
222   7219  Kimberly Tonder        F      1:56:21.66 1:55:18.70 16:28 46  32.1       32       F 45-49   
223   7135  Ginger Lublin          F      1:56:23.88 1:55:20.81 16:29 54  35.3       14       F 50-54   
224   7208  Becky Stanford         F      1:57:55.75 1:56:13.41 16:36 37  29.9       24       F 35-39   
225   7206  Christine Spring       F      1:57:57.49 1:56:17.58 16:37 43  31.0       23       F 40-44   
226   7008  Nichole Banks          F      1:58:01.67 1:56:25.37 16:38 47  32.1       33       F 45-49   
227   7230  Cherie Walker          F      2:01:08.85 1:59:29.40 17:04 60  36.8       13       F 60-64   
228   7290  Lori Wilson            F      2:05:52.90 2:04:19.08 17:46 52  31.9       15       F 50-54   
229   7291  Merritt Wilson         M      2:05:55.44 2:04:19.25 17:46 59  29.6       5        M 55-59   
230   7200  Shirley Smith          F      2:07:02.08 2:04:27.01 17:47 57  33.9       11       F 55-59   
231   7026  Yasmin Champagne       F      2:07:05.06 2:04:29.03 17:47 26  27.5       11       F 25-29   
232   7224  Victoria Unger         F      2:07:04.84 2:04:30.51 17:47 25  27.5       12       F 25-29   
233   7150  Tim Merriam            M      2:07:07.54 2:04:33.76 17:48 30  24.3       9        M 30-34   
234   7098  Elizabeth Hunziker     F      2:08:07.63 2:06:30.95 18:04 34  27.2       20       F 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     David Carrion 7024 16  1       M      45:59.36 
2     Scott McBeth  7259 47  3       M      49:58.15 
3     David Black   7013 35  4       M      50:27.02 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Allison Wrightson 7246 25  2       F      46:33.74 
2     Shelan Stritzke   7214 34  8       F      51:46.96 
3     Kerynn Davis      7047 28  11      F      52:10.57 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Yudie Thio 7217 49  5       M      50:33.83 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Fabiola Lopez 7266 59  13      F      53:13.74 


M 15-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Jonahs Storaci 7211 16  9       M      51:48.89 


M 20-24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Dustin Dahl-Wright 7299 22  102     M      1:12:37.1 


M 25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Abraham Moland 7155 28  6       M      51:21.98   
2     Kyle Ulsh      7265 28  22      M      58:03.49   
3     Logan Larossa  7121 27  49      M      1:02:40.73 


M 30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Ryan Cotton      7038 34  7       M      51:40.79   
2     Dave Stritzke    7213 34  10      M      51:53.25   
3     Lawrence Chandra 7267 33  72      M      1:07:42.15 


M 35-39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Matthew Henry 7301 37  17      M      56:26.45   
2     Alex Cruanas  7041 37  19      M      56:46.44   
3     Greg Johnson  7101 39  57      M      1:03:40.67 


M 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Josh Gonzales   7073 40  21      M      57:58.56 
2     Keith Hogan     7091 40  25      M      58:51.37 
3     Dave Gullickson 7295 43  27      M      59:11.59 


M 45-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Duwayne Olson 7167 49  12      M      52:12.33 
2     Tom Hagley    7079 48  20      M      57:00.28 
3     Chris Matson  7145 46  23      M      58:17.92 


M 50-54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Mark Van Eaton    7226 54  32      M      1:00:13.56 
2     Gerald Malloy     7139 54  36      M      1:00:36.82 
3     Paul Guastadisean 7076 51  38      M      1:01:39.16 


M 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Mike Staats      7207 56  29      M      59:39.78   
2     Michael Williams 7262 56  131     M      1:18:41.06 
3     Gerald Marx      7270 59  166     M      1:24:24.63 


M 60-64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     John Benish  7011 61  16      M      55:41.46   
2     Tim Woods    7242 64  47      M      1:02:30.45 
3     David Henson 7293 62  125     M      1:17:00.70 


M 65-69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Kirby Juhola 7106 69  177     M      1:26:26.48 
2     Paul Levine  7129 66  191     M      1:33:18.54 


F 10-14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Presley Lublin 7136 14  220     F      1:51:37.03 


F 15-19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Emily Hogan 7090 16  39      F      1:01:39.29 


F 20-24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Amanda Milner 7153 23  15      F      54:35.91 


F 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Jessica Gardner 7261 28  67      F      1:06:42.93 
2     Kayla Beckman   7253 28  68      F      1:06:43.40 
3     Emily Watson    7235 27  94      F      1:10:43.44 


F 30-34
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Jennifer Alonso      7004 34  33      F      1:00:20.84 
2     Lisa Krenzel         7118 34  34      F      1:00:26.00 
3     Kelly Nicole Budnick 7020 32  40      F      1:01:39.30 


F 35-39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Dena Henry   7086 37  18      F      56:27.52   
2     Heidi Uhrich 7222 36  28      F      59:31.38   
3     Destry Roper 7190 36  35      F      1:00:32.87 


F 40-44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Carrie O'Callahan 7166 42  26      F      59:07.45   
2     Mandy Debord      7048 40  58      F      1:03:51.10 
3     Linda Reiss       7188 42  61      F      1:04:51.33 


F 45-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Tanya Gray    7278 45  31      F      1:00:08.67 
2     Debra Fordham 7063 46  52      F      1:03:05.30 
3     Lori Koeb     7116 46  70      F      1:07:28.11 


F 50-54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Tracy Smith   7201 51  14      F      53:25.85   
2     Shelley Ross  7191 50  24      F      58:34.56   
3     Sherri Linton 7131 52  48      F      1:02:39.02 


F 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Patricia Nuzzo 7164 56  62      F      1:05:16.10 
2     Doreen Lane    7119 59  82      F      1:09:40.14 
3     Starla Malloy  7140 55  108     F      1:13:24.04 


F 60-64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Cheri Moland  7156 60  64      F      1:05:56.90 
2     Laurie Marx   7143 62  98      F      1:11:39.56 
3     Merill Creagh 7280 64  110     F      1:14:17.37 


F 65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Allison Cavil  7272 66  190     F      1:32:59.73 
2     Kay Gonsalves  7071 67  202     F      1:38:01.63 
3     Pat Desormeaux 7049 65  215     F      1:45:31.93 


F 75-79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Joyce Evanyo 7057 77  214     F      1:44:53.48 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.