Results For
Can Do

Bothell, WA 98011
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                              
                                          Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                                        
===== ==== ======================= ====== ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ ====================================== 
1     736  Brian Lohr              M      0:18:48.20 0:18:46.54 6:03  28  69.0       1        M Overall    RunBUMC                                
2     1413 Joey Key                F      0:19:55.96 0:19:54.26 6:25                 1        F Overall                                           
3     505  Madison Guillen         F      0:20:04.35 0:20:02.36 6:28  22  73.5       2        F Overall                                           
4     366  Robert Fairbanks        M      0:20:42.49 0:20:13.34 6:31  35  65.5       2        M Overall                                           
5     1406 Monserrat Lopez         F      0:20:23.29 0:20:21.25 6:34  13  79.0       3        F Overall                                           
6     1405 Victori Lopez           M      0:20:25.26 0:20:23.96 6:35  41  67.5       3        M Overall                                           
7     1479 David Hurchala          M      0:20:47.51 0:20:35.01 6:38  52  72.6       1        M 50-54                                             
8     1116 Justin Shelton          M      0:20:45.27 0:20:44.38 6:41  25  62.5       1        M 25-29                                             
9     1339 Xander Wood             M      0:20:53.48 0:20:52.26 6:44  16  63.3       1        M 15-19      Woodmoor                               
10    147  Steve Burkett           M      0:21:05.21 0:20:55.99 6:45  46  68.2       1        M 45-49      Canyon Creek Coyotes                   
11    1388 Aaron Stebner           M      0:21:05.80 0:20:56.92 6:45  40  65.3       1        M 40-44      Kindering                              
12    1382 Tom Adelman             M      0:21:13.53 0:21:12.46 6:50  48  68.4       2        M 45-49                                             
13    695  Mike Koslosky           M      0:21:17.47 0:21:15.21 6:51  59  74.3       1        M 55-59                                             
14    569  Daren Hopper            M      0:21:19.18 0:21:15.81 6:52  51  69.8       2        M 50-54      Northshore Primary Center              
15    1422 Xavier Johnson          M      0:21:21.04 0:21:18.03 6:52                 1        No Age Given                                        
16    1419 Chance Kelly            M      0:21:29.19 0:21:26.32 6:55  13  65.3       1        M 1-14                                              
17    110  Flo Booth               F      0:21:40.19 0:21:36.46 6:58  47  73.9       1        F 45-49                                             
18    1438 Mark Lonergan           M      0:21:44.64 0:21:44.64 7:01  61  73.9       1        M 60-64                                             
19    102  Paul Blough             M      0:21:55.25 0:21:47.14 7:02  52  68.6       3        M 50-54                                             
20    1299 William Waters          M      0:21:51.19 0:21:48.86 7:02  67  77.5       1        M 65-69                                             
21    17   T. Anderson             M      0:26:14.69 0:21:50.43 7:03  12  65.9       2        M 1-14       RunBUMC                                
22    637  Augustus Jordan         M      0:22:05.83 0:21:55.81 7:04  15  61.2       2        M 15-19                                             
23    1342 William Woodland        M      0:22:05.39 0:21:59.28 7:06  23  58.9       1        M 20-24                                             
24    975  Jim Powers              M      0:22:21.39 0:22:07.43 7:08  52  67.6       4        M 50-54      Moorlands                              
25    916  Erin O'Malley           F      0:22:19.21 0:22:17.18 7:11  33  66.3       1        F 30-34      Timbercrest                            
26    1195 Neil Stobie             M      0:22:29.10 0:22:18.43 7:12  45  63.6       3        M 45-49                                             
27    566  Glenn Hoogerwerf        M      0:22:33.65 0:22:25.95 7:14  48  64.6       4        M 45-49                                             
28    1196 Rory Stobie             M      0:22:40.77 0:22:29.29 7:15  13  62.3       3        M 1-14                                              
29    468  Gahl Goziker            M      0:25:17.59 0:22:30.20 7:16  18  57.6       3        M 15-19      Jigsaw Junction                        
30    1365 Juan Zayas              M      0:26:37.41 0:22:37.08 7:18  29  57.3       2        M 25-29                                             
31    916  Kailyn Smith            F      0:27:27.01 0:22:46.44 7:21  28  64.7       1        F 25-29      Doctor's Orders                        
32    36   Sarah Balloga           F      0:22:59.97 0:22:54.88 7:24  32  64.4       2        F 30-34                                             
33    959  Peter Platz             M      0:23:04.59 0:22:56.97 7:24  17  57.0       4        M 15-19      Doctor's Orders                        
34    577  Dan Howard              M      0:23:15.12 0:23:02.58 7:26  53  65.4       5        M 50-54                                             
35    1137 Scott Simonsen          M      0:23:19.30 0:23:05.13 7:27  47  62.3       5        M 45-49                                             
36    261  John Dance              M      0:23:28.87 0:23:06.43 7:27  57  67.3       2        M 55-59                                             
37    902  Alexander Ojala         M      0:24:36.16 0:23:10.51 7:29  13  60.4       4        M 1-14       Kiki                                   
38    1042 Wyatt Robinson          M      0:23:21.74 0:23:12.73 7:29  99  240.2      1        M 70-99      Therapeutic Associates Canyon Park PT  
39    125  Cody Brick              M      0:23:20.41 0:23:15.08 7:30  31  56.0       1        M 30-34                                             
40    301  Garrett Derooy          M      0:28:13.62 0:23:17.81 7:31  29  55.7       3        M 25-29                                             
41    909  Brendan Oliver          M      0:24:03.50 0:23:36.59 7:37  13  59.3       5        M 1-14                                              
42    1149 Susan Sires             F      0:23:40.27 0:23:37.33 7:37  37  63.2       1        F 35-39      Maywood                                
43    574  James Housley           M      0:23:41.81 0:23:38.56 7:38  60  67.4       2        M 60-64                                             
44    77   Natalie Bergstrom       F      0:24:09.00 0:23:41.26 7:38  22  62.2       1        F 20-24      BioLife Solutions                      
45    117  Jade Borseth            F      0:24:09.39 0:23:41.62 7:39  23  62.2       2        F 20-24                                             
46    1443 Oesa Hauck              M      0:23:41.67 0:23:41.67 7:39  43  59.0       2        M 40-44                                             
47    961  Theresa Platz           F      0:23:46.94 0:23:44.35 7:39  49  68.7       2        F 45-49      Doctor's Orders                        
48    1381 Jerod Adelman           M      0:23:46.66 0:23:45.13 7:40  17  55.0       5        M 15-19                                             
49    337  Kris Dugan              M      0:24:03.31 0:23:46.34 7:40  39  57.2       1        M 35-39      CanyonPark                             
50    1001 Addison Redfield        M      0:24:07.74 0:23:54.55 7:43  29  54.3       4        M 25-29                                             
51    635  Alexandra Jordan        F      0:24:12.21 0:23:54.83 7:43  22  61.6       3        F 20-24                                             
52    262  Kaeli Dance             F      0:24:18.69 0:23:56.75 7:43  18  61.8       1        F 15-19                                             
53    640  Mark Jordan             M      0:24:15.56 0:23:58.62 7:44  51  61.9       6        M 50-54                                             
54    245  Blake Cresta            M      0:25:39.98 0:24:02.34 7:45  22  53.9       2        M 20-24      Basic Beginnings                       
55    1326 Brian Wilson            M      0:24:30.78 0:24:04.07 7:46  37  55.6       2        M 35-39      Lockwood                               
56    511  Jeff Gutheil            M      0:24:11.52 0:24:05.15 7:46  59  65.6       3        M 55-59      Cedar Park Christian                   
57    21   Richard Auf Der Springe M      0:24:18.43 0:24:08.94 7:47  63  67.6       3        M 60-64                                             
58    105  Emily Bome              F      0:25:59.43 0:24:14.63 7:49  30  60.8       3        F 30-34      BioLife Solutions                      
59    1332 Daniel Winnie           M      0:25:01.41 0:24:16.45 7:50  44  58.0       3        M 40-44      Buns of Glory                          
60    1184 Phil Stark              M      0:24:36.12 0:24:18.86 7:51  34  54.2       2        M 30-34      CanyonPark                             
61    842  Anabel Moore            F      0:24:32.06 0:24:28.59 7:54  14  64.3       1        F 1-14                                              
62    111  Matt Booth              M      0:24:34.56 0:24:30.06 7:54  18  52.9       6        M 15-19                                             
63    573  Robert Houser           M      0:25:20.81 0:24:36.21 7:56  41  56.0       4        M 40-44                                             
64    779  Christina Mazumder      F      0:24:50.81 0:24:43.97 7:59  37  60.4       2        F 35-39                                             
65    1159 Stephanie Smallman      F      0:24:53.87 0:24:47.86 8:00  29  59.4       2        F 25-29                                             
66    738  Mary Jane Lohr          F      0:25:07.71 0:24:49.15 8:00  57  71.9       1        F 55-59      RunBUMC                                
67    1390 Kimberly Robertson      F      0:25:07.67 0:24:51.60 8:01  23  59.3       4        F 20-24      Woodmoor                               
68    213  Sarah Chupik            F      0:25:41.31 0:24:54.69 8:02  13  64.6       2        F 1-14                                              
69    1400 E. Nielsen              F      0:25:42.07 0:24:55.77 8:03  12  66.0       3        F 1-14                                              
70    1441 Dan Mock                M      0:25:22.73 0:24:57.83 8:03                 2        No Age Given                                        
71    144  Adam Burkett            M      0:25:30.79 0:25:04.96 8:05  16  52.7       7        M 15-19      Canyon Creek Coyotes                   
72    235  Jace Cortinas           M      0:29:41.17 0:25:10.92 8:07  13  55.6       6        M 1-14       Cortinas                               
73    1228 Marshall Tower          M      0:27:27.28 0:25:12.71 8:08  43  55.4       5        M 40-44      Moorlands                              
74    1401 Donald Nielsen          M      0:25:58.17 0:25:12.78 8:08  41  54.6       6        M 40-44                                             
75    1478 Judy Chen               F      0:25:35.82 0:25:13.39 8:08                 1        F 40-44                                             
76    1134 H. Simonsen             F      0:25:28.77 0:25:14.58 8:09  12  65.2       4        F 1-14                                              
77    868  Ashley Neidorff         F      0:25:24.65 0:25:15.33 8:09  29  58.3       3        F 25-29      Therapeutic Associates Canyon Park PT  
78    728  Kevin Lin               M      0:25:47.82 0:25:15.39 8:09  22  51.3       3        M 20-24      MOSAIC                                 
79    1314 Steven White            M      0:25:30.00 0:25:24.15 8:12  31  51.3       3        M 30-34                                             
80    1082 Zoe Schenk              F      0:25:30.83 0:25:24.19 8:12  16  59.9       2        F 15-19      Westhill                               
81    161  Joel Calhoun            M      0:26:28.00 0:25:24.34 8:12  38  53.1       3        M 35-39      ConnecT1D                              
82    471  E. Graham               M      0:25:26.89 0:25:24.55 8:12  11  58.6       7        M 1-14       NBA                                    
83    1053 Max Rossman             M      0:25:49.29 0:25:26.82 8:13  15  52.7       8        M 15-19                                             
84    931  Sujit Patra             M      0:25:38.11 0:25:27.72 8:13  37  52.6       4        M 35-39                                             
85    1031 Tracy Rider             F      0:25:38.42 0:25:28.96 8:13  24  57.8       5        F 20-24      Therapeutic Associates Canyon Park PT  
86    1465 Gerardo Villareal       M      0:26:52.03 0:25:29.53 8:13  46  56.0       6        M 45-49                                             
87    1187 Kaitlyn Steffy          F      0:25:57.40 0:25:33.39 8:15  13  62.9       5        F 1-14       We have SuperPowers!                   
88    27   Peter Baer              M      0:25:52.43 0:25:33.88 8:15  40  53.5       7        M 40-44                                             
89    1384 Jeremy Howard           M      0:27:27.09 0:25:38.83 8:16  35  51.6       5        M 35-39                                             
90    1108 Atsuko Seckinger        F      0:25:44.19 0:25:39.30 8:17  55  67.9       2        F 55-59                                             
91    845  Santosh Morishetty      M      0:25:54.81 0:25:39.57 8:17  28  50.5       5        M 25-29                                             
92    923  Bhanu Pant              M      0:25:51.45 0:25:40.19 8:17  44  54.8       8        M 40-44                                             
93    33   Steve Balch             M      0:26:17.02 0:25:41.23 8:17  50  57.3       7        M 50-54                                             
94    362  Jason Entler            M      0:27:11.25 0:25:42.02 8:17  43  54.4       9        M 40-44      HP Hawks!                              
95    851  Blake Murphy            M      0:26:04.58 0:25:57.19 8:22  38  52.0       6        M 35-39      Lockwood                               
96    198  Joe Chatterton          M      0:29:55.10 0:25:57.97 8:23  40  52.7       10       M 40-44      Therapeutic Associates Canyon Park PT  
97    1320 Mike Willen             M      0:26:12.43 0:25:58.96 8:23  36  51.2       7        M 35-39      Alyssa Burnett Center (ABC)            
98    765  Ed Matkovick            M      0:27:07.23 0:25:59.28 8:23  56  59.3       4        M 55-59      Northshore Primary Center              
99    89   Nikolas Biros           M      0:26:26.15 0:26:00.38 8:23  16  50.8       9        M 15-19                                             
100   61   Todd Beard              M      0:28:37.52 0:26:02.70 8:24  48  55.7       7        M 45-49      BioLife Solutions                      
101   1439 Ashraf Mabrouk          M      0:26:59.69 0:26:20.17 8:30                 3        No Age Given                                        
102   1442 Oesa Hauck              F      0:26:42.66 0:26:22.56 8:31  43  58.5       2        F 40-44                                             
103   278  Sean Day                M      0:26:52.16 0:26:22.84 8:31  49  55.3       8        M 45-49                                             
104   1158 Jenni Sleath            F      0:26:31.61 0:26:26.30 8:32  26  55.7       4        F 25-29      Kindering                              
105   146  Matthew Burkett         M      0:26:47.14 0:26:28.47 8:32  13  52.9       8        M 1-14       Canyon Creek Coyotes                   
106   1452 Chris Bruss             M      0:27:55.83 0:26:31.48 8:33  51  55.9       8        M 50-54                                             
107   238  Shannon Cortinas        F      0:31:03.44 0:26:35.34 8:35  44  58.5       3        F 40-44      Cortinas                               
108   821  Samuel Miller           M      0:26:52.85 0:26:39.59 8:36  24  48.6       4        M 20-24      Moorlands                              
109   119  Jazmin Bower            F      0:27:14.88 0:26:41.21 8:37  18  55.5       3        F 15-19      Moorlands                              
110   645  Haley Kamikawa          F      0:27:27.40 0:26:41.94 8:37  14  59.0       6        F 1-14       Friends of Kaedria                     
111   37   Julie Banke             F      0:26:55.88 0:26:43.43 8:37  57  66.8       3        F 55-59      Alyssa Burnett Center (ABC)            
112   750  Colleen Mantie          F      0:27:14.16 0:26:47.01 8:38  57  66.6       4        F 55-59      Lily Bean                              
113   452  Denise George           F      0:27:14.12 0:26:47.15 8:38  59  68.2       5        F 55-59      Lily Bean                              
114   915  Toby Olson              M      0:27:15.74 0:26:52.08 8:40  15  49.9       10       M 15-19                                             
115   1464 David Villarreal        M      0:26:52.57 0:26:52.57 8:40  14  50.9       9        M 1-14                                              
116   326  Rich Draves             M      0:29:50.77 0:26:54.54 8:41  53  56.0       9        M 50-54      Sam                                    
117   396  Kiley Frank             F      0:28:15.47 0:26:56.00 8:41  16  56.5       4        F 15-19      The Superheroes of Rehab Without Walls 
118   269  Ally Davis              F      0:27:29.57 0:26:59.64 8:42  13  59.6       7        F 1-14       NWVS                                   
119   647  Kayleen Kamikawa        F      0:27:50.00 0:27:02.23 8:43  39  55.7       3        F 35-39      Friends of Kaedria                     
120   1178 Daniel Snowden          M      0:29:16.44 0:27:09.24 8:46  40  50.4       11       M 40-44                                             
121   706  Jessica Kynaston        F      0:27:20.21 0:27:09.27 8:46  34  54.5       4        F 30-34      Ashram                                 
122   273  Mark Davis              M      0:27:40.72 0:27:11.79 8:46  99  205.0      2        M 70-99      NWVS                                   
123   1357 Brian Young             M      0:37:59.71 0:27:13.71 8:47  49  53.6       9        M 45-49      Sam                                    
124   523  Shaylen Haller          F      0:27:26.30 0:27:13.80 8:47  17  55.0       5        F 15-19      Moorlands                              
125   1136 J. Simonsen             M      0:27:29.02 0:27:14.52 8:47  9   59.6       10       M 1-14                                              
126   668  Kayla Kendall           F      0:27:27.83 0:27:14.90 8:47  23  54.1       6        F 20-24      Moorlands                              
127   185  Andrew Cassarino        M      0:27:54.28 0:27:15.67 8:48  14  50.1       11       M 1-14       CanyonPark                             
128   707  Chris Lambrecht         M      0:27:21.44 0:27:16.58 8:48  44  51.6       12       M 40-44      Cedar Park Christian                   
129   708  G. Lambrecht            F      0:27:22.17 0:27:16.72 8:48  12  60.3       8        F 1-14       Cedar Park Christian                   
130   1304 Steve Wells             M      0:27:40.40 0:27:19.18 8:49  49  53.4       10       M 45-49                                             
131   972  R. Pointek              F      0:28:47.52 0:27:20.08 8:49  10  63.5       9        F 1-14       crossfit bothell                       
132   964  Gabriela Pletosu        F      0:31:36.46 0:27:20.86 8:49  13  58.8       10       F 1-14       86th PL NE                             
133   1480 S. Hurchalla            M      0:27:32.13 0:27:21.67 8:50  9   59.4       12       M 1-14                                              
134   555  Duane Hollis            M      0:27:24.44 0:27:21.92 8:50  33  47.9       4        M 30-34      Woodmoor                               
135   686  Jonathan Kirkland       M      0:27:41.77 0:27:25.98 8:51  41  50.2       13       M 40-44                                             
136   1398 Ian Hope Simpson        M      0:30:53.16 0:27:31.08 8:53  15  48.8       11       M 15-19                                             
137   1303 Melissa Wells           F      0:27:57.26 0:27:35.31 8:54  48  58.5       3        F 45-49                                             
138   1370 Matt Zeller             M      0:32:19.04 0:27:35.88 8:54  32  47.3       5        M 30-34                                             
139   1312 Paul White              M      0:28:45.60 0:27:36.78 8:54  56  55.8       5        M 55-59                                             
140   407  Michael Frysinger       M      0:28:01.52 0:27:38.25 8:55  49  52.8       11       M 45-49                                             
141   998  Amy Raschella-Oliver    F      0:28:12.34 0:27:43.41 8:57  46  57.0       4        F 45-49                                             
142   1468 D. Quijan               M      0:29:05.97 0:27:45.41 8:57  11  53.6       13       M 1-14                                              
143   1336 Aaron Wong-Weinrieb     M      0:27:51.89 0:27:46.63 8:58  29  46.7       6        M 25-29      Kindering                              
144   1466 Lynly Schambers         F      0:28:08.08 0:27:51.06 8:59  48  57.9       5        F 45-49                                             
145   1378 Natalie Zorich          F      0:28:17.04 0:27:51.68 8:59  15  55.6       6        F 15-19                                             
146   976  Laurie Powers           F      0:28:07.99 0:27:53.89 9:00  51  59.7       1        F 50-54      Moorlands                              
147   648  Zoe Kartes              F      0:27:57.93 0:27:54.11 9:00  14  56.4       11       F 1-14                                              
148   112  Mikaela Booth           F      0:27:58.53 0:27:54.80 9:00  14  56.4       12       F 1-14                                              
149   967  Bonnie Plottner         F      0:28:33.00 0:27:55.51 9:00  43  55.3       4        F 40-44                                             
150   277  Melissa Day             F      0:28:12.87 0:27:57.20 9:01  35  53.1       4        F 35-39      The Wennbergs                          
151   535  Isabelle Hartley        F      0:28:21.96 0:27:58.36 9:01  16  54.4       7        F 15-19      Woodmoor                               
152   1121 Michel Shideler         M      0:27:59.77 0:27:59.13 9:02  16  47.2       12       M 15-19      Woodmoor                               
153   284  O. Debelak              M      0:30:10.74 0:27:59.90 9:02  12  51.4       14       M 1-14                                              
154   24   Tim Axtelle             M      0:28:31.52 0:28:00.45 9:02  57  55.5       6        M 55-59                                             
155   224  Dwayne Colvin           M      0:28:36.34 0:28:00.49 9:02  52  53.4       10       M 50-54      Moorlands                              
156   958  Kim Platz               F      0:28:13.74 0:28:05.69 9:04  21  52.4       7        F 20-24      Doctor's Orders                        
157   58   Alexander Bautz         M      0:28:21.04 0:28:08.64 9:05  29  46.1       7        M 25-29      ConnecT1D                              
158   1417 B. Nie                  M      0:28:12.72 0:28:08.99 9:05  10  55.1       15       M 1-14                                              
159   927  David Paplow            M      0:29:53.55 0:28:11.00 9:05  67  60.0       2        M 65-69                                             
160   451  Robert Geise            M      0:28:33.73 0:28:14.02 9:06  54  53.8       11       M 50-54      Doctor's Orders                        
161   1018 Grace Richins           F      0:28:39.57 0:28:14.04 9:06  15  54.8       8        F 15-19      Frameworks                             
162   1207 Kevin Strozyk           M      0:28:53.42 0:28:15.97 9:07  31  46.1       6        M 30-34                                             
163   1128 Cori Shull              F      0:28:53.75 0:28:16.08 9:07  24  52.1       8        F 20-24                                             
164   83   S. Bhargava             M      0:31:16.68 0:28:19.12 9:08  10  54.7       16       M 1-14       Utsav                                  
165   1467 Eduardo Quijano         M      0:29:42.62 0:28:20.19 9:08  40  48.3       14       M 40-44                                             
166   1177 Carrie Snowden          F      0:30:29.10 0:28:21.23 9:09  43  54.4       5        F 40-44                                             
167   435  Travis Garcia-Brownlee  M      0:28:23.41 0:28:22.70 9:09  16  46.6       13       M 15-19      Woodmoor                               
168   242  Steve Coy               M      0:33:22.07 0:28:24.68 9:10  34  46.4       7        M 30-34                                             
169   1481 A. Hurchalla            F      0:28:39.26 0:28:29.33 9:11  9   62.8       13       F 1-14                                              
170   354  R. Elvidge              M      0:30:56.03 0:28:32.14 9:12  11  52.2       17       M 1-14       Elvidge Crew                           
171   1094 Andrea Schneider        F      0:29:07.91 0:28:32.51 9:12  43  54.1       6        F 40-44      Northshore Primary Center              
172   743  Michael Maleki          M      0:31:48.40 0:28:36.98 9:14  31  45.5       8        M 30-34                                             
173   912  Laurie Olson            F      0:29:15.54 0:28:41.52 9:15  40  52.7       7        F 40-44                                             
174   368  Anne Falcon             F      0:28:57.78 0:28:42.96 9:16  51  58.0       2        F 50-54                                             
175   709  Amanda Lamer            F      0:28:59.44 0:28:43.35 9:16  37  52.0       5        F 35-39                                             
176   352  Meg Elvidge             F      0:31:11.34 0:28:44.79 9:16  13  55.9       14       F 1-14       Elvidge Crew                           
177   1193 Sally Stewart           F      0:28:53.67 0:28:45.77 9:17  15  53.8       9        F 15-19      Kiki                                   
178   187  Michael Cassarino       M      0:29:23.17 0:28:45.79 9:17  49  50.8       12       M 45-49      CanyonPark                             
179   596  Joy Huotari             F      0:29:56.40 0:28:50.67 9:18  43  53.5       8        F 40-44      Kiki                                   
180   1483 Megan Ham               F      0:31:46.21 0:28:55.83 9:20                 1        No Age Given                                        
181   1354 L. Yoon                 F      0:29:06.23 0:28:59.02 9:21  10  59.8       15       F 1-14       Moorlands                              
182   1376 Leo Zhang               M      0:29:07.12 0:29:00.96 9:22  26  44.6       8        M 25-29      Skyview                                
183   593  Alani Huotari           F      0:29:10.87 0:29:01.96 9:22  14  54.2       16       F 1-14       Kiki                                   
184   1482 Joe Norris              M      0:29:32.52 0:29:02.76 9:22                 4        No Age Given                                        
185   903  Beth Ojala              F      0:30:07.39 0:29:02.85 9:22  42  52.7       9        F 40-44      Kiki                                   
186   539  Leslie Hayton           F      0:29:09.93 0:29:03.42 9:22  56  60.7       6        F 55-59                                             
187   1353 Jong Yoon               M      0:29:11.07 0:29:03.62 9:22  44  48.4       15       M 40-44      Moorlands                              
188   270  C. Davis                M      0:29:34.30 0:29:04.05 9:23  10  53.3       18       M 1-14       NWVS                                   
189   283  Daryn Debelak           M      0:31:18.96 0:29:09.08 9:24  48  49.7       13       M 45-49                                             
190   994  Anil Rajpal             M      0:31:39.24 0:29:10.21 9:25  23  44.4       5        M 20-24                                             
191   134  Maulitta Brown          F      0:31:22.75 0:29:10.46 9:25  44  53.3       10       F 40-44                                             
192   252  Gretchen Crouch         F      0:29:22.33 0:29:13.38 9:26  40  51.8       11       F 40-44                                             
193   1224 Kellie Tollifson        F      0:29:22.43 0:29:13.93 9:26  55  59.6       7        F 55-59                                             
194   1249 Margaretta Underhill    F      0:29:27.40 0:29:15.83 9:26  34  50.6       5        F 30-34      Alyssa Burnett Center (ABC)            
195   829  Tammy Mitchel           F      0:29:27.23 0:29:16.00 9:26  30  50.3       6        F 30-34      Alyssa Burnett Center (ABC)            
196   392  Tucker Fontaine         M      0:30:24.91 0:29:16.06 9:26  14  46.7       19       M 1-14       Awesome Dawson Holthaus                
197   1151 Dave Skofstad           M      0:29:26.25 0:29:17.57 9:27  47  49.1       14       M 45-49      Moorlands                              
198   1154 Z. Skofstad             F      0:29:26.16 0:29:18.27 9:27  10  59.2       17       F 1-14       Moorlands                              
199   1334 Douglas Wolf            M      0:29:44.96 0:29:18.73 9:27  53  51.4       12       M 50-54                                             
200   1081 Tony Schenk             M      0:29:25.68 0:29:19.51 9:28  49  49.8       15       M 45-49      Westhill                               
201   344  Stephanie Dunnewind     F      0:29:25.61 0:29:19.95 9:28  46  53.9       6        F 45-49      Westhill                               
202   1119 Sam Shelton             M      0:31:02.21 0:29:21.12 9:28  32  44.5       9        M 30-34      Frameworks                             
203   216  William Coates          M      0:31:08.62 0:29:21.90 9:28  32  44.5       10       M 30-34      Friends of Kaedria                     
204   582  S. Howard               M      0:34:32.08 0:29:23.16 9:29  7   62.1       20       M 1-14       We have SuperPowers!                   
205   580  Julie Howard            F      0:34:31.00 0:29:24.10 9:29  49  55.5       7        F 45-49      We have SuperPowers!                   
206   794  Craig Merchant          M      0:29:50.40 0:29:25.84 9:30  47  48.9       16       M 45-49                                             
207   522  Cindi Haller            F      0:29:41.04 0:29:27.19 9:30  47  54.2       8        F 45-49      Moorlands                              
208   1337 Matt Wood               M      0:31:04.56 0:29:28.21 9:30  36  45.1       8        M 35-39      BioLife Solutions                      
209   1194 Alison Stobie           F      0:29:43.28 0:29:28.42 9:30  44  52.8       12       F 40-44                                             
210   667  Puma Kelly              M      0:30:51.47 0:29:29.76 9:31  43  47.4       16       M 40-44      Timbercrest                            
211   576  Andre Howard            M      0:34:31.36 0:29:29.78 9:31  51  50.3       13       M 50-54      We have SuperPowers!                   
212   106  Jared Bome              M      0:31:19.55 0:29:34.42 9:32  36  45.0       9        M 35-39      BioLife Solutions                      
213   338  Ian Duke                M      0:30:09.27 0:29:36.93 9:33  29  43.8       9        M 25-29      BioLife Solutions                      
214   1264 Desiree Vollans         F      0:30:10.28 0:29:38.18 9:34  32  49.8       7        F 30-34      Lockwood                               
215   1351 Shelby Yasuda           F      0:32:00.41 0:29:40.55 9:34  24  49.7       9        F 20-24                                             
216   543  Don Hemovich            M      0:30:17.17 0:29:46.32 9:36  71  59.3       3        M 70-99                                             
217   1026 Annika Riddle           F      0:31:32.16 0:29:47.36 9:37  32  49.5       8        F 30-34                                             
218   1431 Alex McNeil             M      0:30:22.92 0:29:48.46 9:37  25  43.5       10       M 25-29                                             
219   363  Heather Erickson        F      0:31:39.85 0:29:48.76 9:37  43  51.8       13       F 40-44      Maywood                                
220   1430 Madeline McNeil         F      0:30:22.65 0:29:48.88 9:37  22  49.4       10       F 20-24                                             
221   803  Maxine Miceli           F      0:31:39.68 0:29:49.48 9:37  36  49.8       6        F 35-39      Maywood                                
222   1433 Chris Peterson          M      0:30:43.52 0:29:49.92 9:37                 5        No Age Given                                        
223   598  M. Huotari              F      0:30:19.12 0:29:56.15 9:39  12  54.9       18       F 1-14       Kiki                                   
224   600  M. Huotari              F      0:30:18.82 0:29:56.16 9:39  12  54.9       19       F 1-14       Kiki                                   
225   211  Eric Christie           M      0:30:49.06 0:29:59.06 9:40  18  43.3       14       M 15-19                                             
226   1274 Jim Vu                  M      0:30:24.61 0:30:00.06 9:41  48  48.3       17       M 45-49      Sam                                    
227   1273 Helle Vu                F      0:30:26.52 0:30:00.42 9:41  54  57.4       3        F 50-54      Sam                                    
228   1347 Courtney Yandell        F      0:30:17.18 0:30:00.83 9:41  23  49.1       11       F 20-24                                             
229   762  Ryan Martin             M      0:30:49.20 0:30:01.08 9:41  17  43.5       15       M 15-19                                             
230   1421 Marlaina Mohr           F      0:30:26.54 0:30:01.32 9:41  58  60.2       8        F 55-59      Utsav                                  
231   1475 Tony Kloba              M      0:32:03.48 0:30:01.48 9:41  49  48.6       18       M 45-49                                             
232   962  A. Pletosu              M      0:34:14.58 0:30:02.67 9:42  10  51.6       21       M 1-14       86th PL NE                             
233   966  Marcel Pletosu          M      0:34:15.54 0:30:03.05 9:42  39  45.2       10       M 35-39      86th PL NE                             
234   1219 Edwin Termulo           M      0:30:39.92 0:30:05.07 9:42  49  48.5       19       M 45-49      McKesson                               
235   394  Gracie Frank            F      0:31:23.30 0:30:05.92 9:43  14  52.3       20       F 1-14       The Superheroes of Rehab Without Walls 
236   788  John McNeill            M      0:30:43.18 0:30:08.11 9:43  56  51.2       7        M 55-59                                             
237   1226 Tom Tollifson           M      0:30:20.64 0:30:08.90 9:44  55  50.7       8        M 55-59                                             
238   546  Brian Heuston           M      0:30:18.58 0:30:12.22 9:45  28  42.9       11       M 25-29                                             
239   1418 Kurtis Kelly            M      0:30:24.22 0:30:12.95 9:45  45  46.9       20       M 45-49                                             
240   1420 C. Kelly                M      0:30:24.00 0:30:16.71 9:46  8   56.6       22       M 1-14                                              
241   1021 N. Richins              M      0:30:46.17 0:30:19.71 9:47  12  47.5       23       M 1-14       Frameworks                             
242   46   Zarefah Baroud          F      0:30:23.24 0:30:19.72 9:47  18  48.8       10       F 15-19      Palestine                              
243   1019 Jack Richins            M      0:30:50.38 0:30:24.19 9:48  43  45.9       17       M 40-44      Frameworks                             
244   699  K. Kruller              M      0:34:13.97 0:30:27.50 9:50  11  48.9       24       M 1-14                                              
245   1340 Lauren Woodland         F      0:33:36.82 0:30:29.00 9:50  15  50.8       11       F 15-19                                             
246   1324 Colleen Willis          F      0:30:35.54 0:30:32.04 9:51  53  55.8       4        F 50-54      Kindering                              
247   700  Maria Kruller           F      0:34:21.24 0:30:33.02 9:51  50  53.9       5        F 50-54                                             
248   243  Larisa Crane            F      0:30:37.76 0:30:34.23 9:52  50  53.9       6        F 50-54      Kindering                              
249   384  Alexandra Fisher        F      0:31:40.30 0:30:36.50 9:52  13  52.5       21       F 1-14       Fisher Family                          
250   1402 Sheri Setzer            F      0:31:22.16 0:30:39.16 9:53  47  52.1       9        F 45-49                                             
251   1208 Sheila Suazo            F      0:30:46.72 0:30:40.92 9:54  28  48.0       5        F 25-29                                             
252   773  Paul Mayeda             M      0:33:48.66 0:30:41.07 9:54  57  50.7       9        M 55-59      Doctor's Orders                        
253   771  Lauren Mayeda           F      0:33:48.66 0:30:41.79 9:54  21  48.0       12       F 20-24      Doctor's Orders                        
254   226  Sierra Colvin           F      0:31:20.77 0:30:46.03 9:55  13  52.3       22       F 1-14       Moorlands                              
255   311  Adania Diaz             F      0:31:20.58 0:30:46.23 9:56  43  50.2       14       F 40-44      Moorlands                              
256   1315 Marti Wick              F      0:31:01.50 0:30:52.57 9:58  57  57.8       9        F 55-59                                             
257   442  Michael Gay             M      0:31:14.34 0:30:53.93 9:58  67  54.7       3        M 65-69                                             
258   587  Abby Hryn               F      0:32:31.83 0:30:55.47 9:59  27  47.6       6        F 25-29      BioLife Solutions                      
259   1079 Christy Sawyer          F      0:31:18.07 0:30:56.16 9:59  64  62.8       1        F 60-64      Moorlands                              
260   51   Koa Bartholomew         M      0:34:19.57 0:30:59.06 10:00 14  44.1       25       M 1-14       Westhill                               
261   1411 Nils Dussart            M      0:31:39.00 0:30:59.09 10:00 44  45.4       18       M 40-44                                             
262   98   Becky Black             F      0:31:48.02 0:31:00.76 10:00 39  48.5       7        F 35-39      Friends of Kaedria                     
263   1311 Mary White              F      0:31:16.44 0:31:01.49 10:00 54  55.5       7        F 50-54      Katie's                                
264   1022 Jason Rickelton         M      0:34:33.88 0:31:07.44 10:02 15  43.1       16       M 15-19                                             
265   1025 Scott Rickelton         M      0:34:40.23 0:31:14.12 10:05 50  47.1       14       M 50-54                                             
266   1399 David Hope Simpson      M      0:34:40.14 0:31:18.66 10:06 51  47.4       15       M 50-54                                             
267   1223 Julie Tollifson         F      0:31:28.50 0:31:19.30 10:06 23  47.0       13       F 20-24                                             
268   908  Jeff Olejniczak         M      0:32:28.29 0:31:21.27 10:07 45  45.2       21       M 45-49      Buns of Glory                          
269   324  Jenn Dragland           F      0:32:51.61 0:31:22.68 10:07 44  49.6       15       F 40-44      HP Hawks!                              
270   1250 Margaretta Underhill    F      0:31:39.15 0:31:25.98 10:08 26  46.9       7        F 25-29      Alyssa Burnett Center (ABC)            
271   348  Laura Economides        F      0:31:40.05 0:31:26.05 10:08 25  46.9       8        F 25-29      Alyssa Burnett Center (ABC)            
272   1048 J. Rosen                M      0:32:37.62 0:31:28.41 10:09 12  45.8       26       M 1-14                                              
273   382  Jacob Fillman           M      0:31:48.50 0:31:31.00 10:10 20  41.1       6        M 20-24      CanyonPark                             
274   979  J. Price                M      0:31:38.05 0:31:31.04 10:10 12  45.7       27       M 1-14                                              
275   254  Erjing Cui              F      0:31:59.33 0:31:37.23 10:12 26  46.6       9        F 25-29                                             
276   85   Brent Bigger            M      0:31:52.88 0:31:42.82 10:14 50  46.4       16       M 50-54                                             
277   86   Carla Bigger            F      0:31:53.05 0:31:42.91 10:14 51  52.5       8        F 50-54                                             
278   153  Anthony Bussman         M      0:33:55.08 0:31:46.14 10:15 16  41.6       17       M 15-19      Doctor's Orders                        
279   886  Marne Nienaber          F      0:32:13.85 0:31:46.34 10:15 46  49.8       10       F 45-49      Maywood                                
280   978  A. Price                F      0:31:53.69 0:31:46.78 10:15 10  54.6       23       F 1-14                                              
281   818  Megan Miller            F      0:33:55.22 0:31:48.45 10:16 15  48.7       12       F 15-19      Doctor's Orders                        
282   830  Lynda Mitchell          F      0:32:01.83 0:31:48.68 10:16 62  59.6       2        F 60-64                                             
283   550  Adam Holberg            M      0:32:54.22 0:31:50.84 10:16 13  44.0       28       M 1-14                                              
284   551  Jason Holberg           M      0:32:54.72 0:31:52.18 10:17 46  44.8       22       M 45-49                                             
285   726  Naiyi Li                M      0:32:18.64 0:31:55.71 10:18 26  40.6       12       M 25-29                                             
286   217  Melissa Cober           F      0:32:26.40 0:31:58.32 10:19 31  46.1       9        F 30-34      MOSAIC                                 
287   274  Matthew Davis           M      0:33:50.58 0:31:59.58 10:19 31  40.7       11       M 30-34                                             
288   874  Lindsey Nelson          F      0:35:13.74 0:32:00.25 10:19 27  46.0       10       F 25-29                                             
289   662  Natalie Keller          F      0:33:50.64 0:32:00.48 10:20 24  46.0       14       F 20-24                                             
290   744  Nicole Maleki           F      0:35:12.85 0:32:00.52 10:20 29  46.0       11       F 25-29                                             
291   1393 Mimi Admaslu            F      0:32:51.38 0:32:03.55 10:21 45  48.9       11       F 45-49                                             
292   1145 Ayush Singh             M      0:32:08.69 0:32:04.77 10:21 13  43.6       29       M 1-14                                              
293   935  Simon Peltier           M      0:32:46.93 0:32:07.37 10:22 15  41.8       18       M 15-19      Woodmoor                               
294   1051 Angelique Rossman       F      0:32:31.90 0:32:08.44 10:22 45  48.8       12       F 45-49                                             
295   858  Tylar Nansel            M      0:34:51.08 0:32:09.62 10:22 14  42.5       30       M 1-14       Basic Beginnings                       
296   940  Shaelyn Peters          F      0:32:35.38 0:32:12.73 10:23 18  45.9       13       F 15-19                                             
297   358  Debbie Encell           F      0:35:35.76 0:32:12.74 10:23 50  51.2       9        F 50-54                                             
298   939  Julie Peters            F      0:32:36.25 0:32:13.97 10:24 43  47.9       16       F 40-44                                             
299   133  Gordon Brown            M      0:37:11.50 0:32:14.04 10:24 68  52.9       4        M 65-69                                             
300   132  Derek Brown             M      0:37:11.49 0:32:14.30 10:24 32  40.5       12       M 30-34                                             
301   790  B. McNerney             M      0:32:39.94 0:32:16.00 10:25 7   56.6       31       M 1-14       Woodmoor                               
302   483  Justin Green            M      0:34:24.14 0:32:17.37 10:25 32  40.4       13       M 30-34      Jigsaw Junction                        
303   97   Wayne Bishop            M      0:32:56.54 0:32:18.27 10:25 44  43.6       19       M 40-44                                             
304   982  William Price           M      0:32:31.44 0:32:18.86 10:25 68  52.8       5        M 65-69      RunBUMC                                
305   1286 K. Walker               F      0:32:35.36 0:32:19.83 10:26 12  50.9       24       F 1-14       Katie's                                
306   563  C. Hong                 F      0:32:35.25 0:32:19.93 10:26 11  52.2       25       F 1-14       Katie's                                
307   488  Ryan Green              M      0:34:23.30 0:32:22.94 10:27 35  40.9       11       M 35-39      Jigsaw Junction                        
308   629  D. Jones                M      0:33:26.78 0:32:23.90 10:27 10  47.8       32       M 1-14                                              
309   1316 Melodie Wiggin          F      0:34:22.06 0:32:26.00 10:28                2        No Age Given Maywood                                
310   176  E. Carpenter            M      0:36:23.40 0:32:27.75 10:28 9   50.0       33       M 1-14                                              
311   1444 Alex Coffman            M      0:33:29.41 0:32:27.81 10:28 24  39.9       7        M 20-24                                             
312   864  Deanna Neher            F      0:34:30.47 0:32:29.04 10:29 44  47.9       17       F 40-44      NBA                                    
313   65   Ryan Beavo              M      0:36:25.40 0:32:30.08 10:29 13  43.1       34       M 1-14                                              
314   956  Jessica Pittman         F      0:33:30.01 0:32:30.15 10:29 45  48.2       13       F 45-49                                             
315   63   Andy Beavo              M      0:36:26.01 0:32:30.39 10:29 42  42.7       20       M 40-44                                             
316   898  Jason Nye               M      0:35:42.74 0:32:32.52 10:30 35  40.7       12       M 35-39      Friends of Kaedria                     
317   178  John Carpenter          M      0:36:27.63 0:32:32.62 10:30 41  42.3       21       M 40-44                                             
318   897  D. Nye                  M      0:35:42.38 0:32:32.81 10:30 1              35       M 1-14       Friends of Kaedria                     
319   899  K. Nye                  F      0:35:42.40 0:32:32.86 10:30 6   61.7       26       F 1-14       Friends of Kaedria                     
320   624  Kara Johnson            F      0:35:42.28 0:32:33.03 10:30 28  45.3       12       F 25-29      Friends of Kaedria                     
321   219  Jorge Collazo           M      0:34:44.42 0:32:35.85 10:31 31  39.9       14       M 30-34                                             
322   145  Joanne Burkett          F      0:32:55.40 0:32:36.55 10:31 45  48.1       14       F 45-49      Canyon Creek Coyotes                   
323   628  Jenny Johnston          F      0:33:48.16 0:32:41.10 10:33 59  55.9       10       F 55-59      Northshore Primary Center              
324   1386 Keli Cresta             F      0:34:20.49 0:32:43.06 10:33 23  45.0       15       F 20-24      Basic Beginnings                       
325   183  Spencer Carstens        M      0:35:49.32 0:32:46.14 10:34 16  40.3       19       M 15-19                                             
326   621  Brittany Johnson        F      0:33:15.62 0:32:48.35 10:35 30  44.9       10       F 30-34                                             
327   1046 Andrea Rosen            F      0:33:59.68 0:32:50.30 10:36 40  46.1       18       F 40-44                                             
328   473  Sandra Graham           F      0:33:25.88 0:32:58.41 10:38 52  51.1       10       F 50-54                                             
329   1061 Paul Rusyn              M      0:33:31.66 0:32:59.04 10:38 54  46.0       17       M 50-54      NBA                                    
330   1060 Jason Rusyn             M      0:33:31.69 0:32:59.15 10:38 16  40.1       20       M 15-19      NBA                                    
331   581  Lori Howard             F      0:33:29.97 0:33:01.05 10:39 53  51.6       11       F 50-54                                             
332   1020 Luke Richins            M      0:33:34.26 0:33:03.47 10:40 13  42.4       36       M 1-14       Frameworks                             
333   813  Dale Miller             M      0:35:08.54 0:33:04.59 10:40 45  42.9       23       M 45-49      Doctor's Orders                        
334   817  Kelly Miller            F      0:35:11.03 0:33:06.16 10:41 49  49.3       15       F 45-49      Doctor's Orders                        
335   996  Surendra Rajpal         M      0:35:35.39 0:33:06.22 10:41 55  46.2       10       M 55-59                                             
336   1436 John Emmons             M      0:33:58.23 0:33:07.43 10:41                6        No Age Given                                        
337   537  Tracy Hartley           F      0:33:42.26 0:33:10.53 10:42 45  47.3       16       F 45-49      Woodmoor                               
338   1016 Aubrey Richins          F      0:33:41.92 0:33:11.44 10:42 40  45.6       19       F 40-44                                             
339   280  Rhys De Greef           M      0:33:36.41 0:33:13.45 10:43 14  41.1       37       M 1-14       BioLife Solutions                      
340   852  Tom Murphy              M      0:38:44.17 0:33:14.27 10:43 47  43.3       24       M 45-49      Kiki                                   
341   601  Ryan Huotari            M      0:38:45.38 0:33:16.08 10:44 43  42.0       22       M 40-44      Kiki                                   
342   180  Trena Carpenter         F      0:37:13.87 0:33:17.43 10:44 41  45.7       20       F 40-44                                             
343   177  G. Carpenter            M      0:37:13.57 0:33:17.45 10:44 6   59.0       38       M 1-14                                              
344   603  Tiffany Huotari         F      0:38:47.61 0:33:17.48 10:44 39  45.2       8        F 35-39      Kiki                                   
345   1374 Jessica Zhang           F      0:33:35.38 0:33:20.87 10:45 26  44.2       13       F 25-29      Skyview                                
346   1258 Cody Vandermyn          M      0:34:32.23 0:33:28.28 10:48 34  39.3       15       M 30-34      Friends of Kaedria                     
347   1298 Jerica Warburton        F      0:36:22.59 0:33:29.42 10:48 26  44.0       14       F 25-29      Timbercrest                            
348   379  Caroline Fillman        F      0:33:47.77 0:33:30.86 10:49 15  46.2       14       F 15-19      CanyonPark                             
349   623  Gene Johnson            M      0:36:22.16 0:33:31.09 10:49 33  39.1       16       M 30-34      Timbercrest                            
350   381  Eric Fillman            M      0:33:48.35 0:33:31.72 10:49 50  43.9       18       M 50-54      CanyonPark                             
351   1348 Jerry Yandell           M      0:33:51.72 0:33:35.33 10:50 57  46.3       11       M 55-59                                             
352   1122 D. Shimogawa            M      0:37:58.23 0:33:35.65 10:50 12  42.9       39       M 1-14                                              
353   1261 J. Vandermyn            F      0:34:45.11 0:33:41.34 10:52 7   57.1       27       F 1-14       Friends of Kaedria                     
354   275  Nicole Davis            F      0:34:13.84 0:33:42.17 10:52 99  198.4      1        F 70-99      NWVS                                   
355   78   Adam Berry              M      0:36:53.73 0:33:42.93 10:53 38  40.0       13       M 35-39                                             
356   81   T. Berry                M      0:36:53.66 0:33:43.82 10:53 7   54.1       40       M 1-14                                              
357   926  Ben Paplow              M      0:35:31.40 0:33:44.06 10:53 33  38.8       17       M 30-34                                             
358   371  Kristin Fatien          F      0:34:08.08 0:33:45.84 10:53 35  43.9       9        F 35-39      Parklands North Creek                  
359   15   Anonymous Participant   F      0:34:07.75 0:33:45.85 10:54 47  47.3       17       F 45-49      Parklands North Creek                  
360   1459 Andrea Mastumura        F      0:36:04.12 0:33:46.41 10:54                3        No Age Given                                        
361   917  Jenna Ormson            F      0:34:32.70 0:33:47.01 10:54 28  43.6       15       F 25-29                                             
362   459  Craig Gick              F      0:34:49.36 0:33:48.16 10:54 40  44.8       21       F 40-44                                             
363   1050 Sadie Rosenthal         F      0:34:34.59 0:33:49.54 10:55 43  45.6       22       F 40-44                                             
364   1343 F. Wright               M      0:34:34.60 0:33:50.51 10:55 4              41       M 1-14                                              
365   365  Autumn Fair             F      0:35:31.39 0:33:52.40 10:56 29  43.5       16       F 25-29                                             
366   267  Kim Dashen              F      0:35:29.68 0:33:52.60 10:56 44  45.9       23       F 40-44      Buns of Glory                          
367   644  Katy Kaiser             F      0:35:31.40 0:33:52.84 10:56 30  43.5       11       F 30-34                                             
368   378  Sandy Figel             F      0:34:51.93 0:33:54.25 10:56 60  54.5       3        F 60-64                                             
369   963  A. Pletosu              F      0:38:09.75 0:33:54.49 10:56 6   59.2       28       F 1-14       86th PL NE                             
370   191  L. Castillo             M      0:35:30.85 0:33:57.67 10:57 12  42.4       42       M 1-14                                              
371   757  Natalya Margolies       F      0:35:22.45 0:34:02.08 10:59 19  43.3       15       F 15-19                                             
372   526  Chris Hansen            M      0:35:14.16 0:34:03.61 10:59 63  47.9       4        M 60-64      Sam                                    
373   1437 Cheryl Simmons          F      0:36:49.90 0:34:04.08 10:59 48  47.3       18       F 45-49                                             
374   965  Ludmila Pletosu         F      0:38:19.16 0:34:05.85 11:00 39  44.1       10       F 35-39      86th PL NE                             
375   914  P. Olson                F      0:34:21.68 0:34:06.47 11:00 11  49.4       29       F 1-14                                              
376   1333 Crystal Winterbourne    F      0:34:12.85 0:34:07.41 11:00 32  43.2       12       F 30-34      Falcons Can Do                         
377   109  Jody Bonner             F      0:34:20.58 0:34:09.97 11:01 40  44.3       24       F 40-44                                             
378   1470 Kim Rho                 F      0:34:10.46 0:34:10.46 11:01                4        No Age Given                                        
379   1471 Brian Rho               M      0:34:10.77 0:34:10.77 11:02                7        No Age Given                                        
380   100  Zach Blosser            M      0:34:18.51 0:34:17.25 11:04 16  38.6       21       M 15-19      Cedar Park Christian                   
381   1306 E. West                 M      0:35:56.83 0:34:18.19 11:04 12  42.0       43       M 1-14                                              
382   339  C. Dunn                 M      0:40:08.70 0:34:20.30 11:05 9   47.3       44       M 1-14                                              
383   583  Adrienne Howell         F      0:34:49.85 0:34:20.78 11:05 37  43.5       11       F 35-39                                             
384   1045 Bilonda Rommel          F      0:34:39.48 0:34:27.60 11:07 40  43.9       25       F 40-44                                             
385   1307 Harry West              M      0:36:07.84 0:34:30.26 11:08 46  41.4       25       M 45-49                                             
386   579  Denise Howard           F      0:36:28.89 0:34:31.10 11:08 54  49.9       12       F 50-54                                             
387   79   Jennifer Berry          F      0:37:42.94 0:34:32.40 11:09 36  43.0       12       F 35-39                                             
388   59   Josh Bayles             M      0:36:22.08 0:34:33.69 11:09 99  161.3      4        M 70-99      Capstone Homeloans                     
389   215  Emily Coates            F      0:36:17.66 0:34:33.89 11:09 32  42.7       13       F 30-34      Friends of Kaedria                     
390   474  Carly Grant             F      0:36:22.06 0:34:33.92 11:09 24  42.6       16       F 20-24      Capstone Homeloans                     
391   1192 P. Stewart              F      0:37:42.38 0:34:35.68 11:10 9   51.7       30       F 1-14                                              
392   1440 Paul Buehrens           M      0:34:47.88 0:34:38.28 11:10 65  48.0       6        M 65-69      Doctor's Orders                        
393   80   L. Berry                F      0:37:43.19 0:34:39.05 11:11 7   55.5       31       F 1-14                                              
394   44   Ramzy Baroud            M      0:34:43.61 0:34:40.05 11:11 44  40.6       23       M 40-44      Palestine                              
395   45   S. Baroud               M      0:34:44.77 0:34:41.74 11:12 10  44.7       45       M 1-14       Palestine                              
396   340  David Dunn              M      0:40:13.87 0:34:44.45 11:12 54  43.7       19       M 50-54                                             
397   969  Brett Pointek           M      0:36:56.58 0:34:49.32 11:14 41  39.5       24       M 40-44      crossfit bothell                       
398   971  Julie Pointek           F      0:36:57.30 0:34:50.56 11:14 39  43.2       13       F 35-39      crossfit bothell                       
399   970  C. Pointek              M      0:36:56.97 0:34:50.73 11:14 7   52.4       46       M 1-14       crossfit bothell                       
400   1352 David Yi                M      0:35:18.95 0:34:52.35 11:15 23  37.1       8        M 20-24      The Superheroes of Rehab Without Walls 
401   1170 Lindsay Smith           F      0:38:15.34 0:34:53.49 11:15 33  42.3       14       F 30-34                                             
402   220  Gina Collazo Zayas      F      0:38:53.36 0:34:53.57 11:15 38  42.9       14       F 35-39                                             
403   1135 Jamie Simonsen          F      0:35:15.43 0:34:54.52 11:16 15  44.4       16       F 15-19                                             
404   251  Patti Cromar            F      0:38:15.31 0:34:54.86 11:16 61  53.6       4        F 60-64                                             
405   503  N. Guilanians           F      0:38:16.64 0:34:58.36 11:17 7   55.0       32       F 1-14       Guilanians                             
406   804  J. Mikula               F      0:36:23.14 0:35:09.25 11:20 6   57.1       33       F 1-14                                              
407   805  Tracy Mikula            F      0:36:23.32 0:35:11.98 11:21 36  42.2       15       F 35-39                                             
408   1191 M. Stewart              F      0:38:17.47 0:35:13.16 11:22 5   59.7       34       F 1-14                                              
409   1188 Beth Stewart            F      0:38:17.51 0:35:13.23 11:22 37  42.4       16       F 35-39                                             
410   163  Wayne Callahan          M      0:36:31.39 0:35:14.76 11:22 52  42.4       20       M 50-54      Awesome Dawson Holthaus                
411   928  Sarah Partin            F      0:36:20.51 0:35:19.26 11:24 43  43.7       26       F 40-44      Buns of Glory                          
412   28   Edgar Bailey            M      0:39:01.34 0:35:19.93 11:24 69  48.8       7        M 65-69                                             
413   602  Sierrah Huotari         F      0:35:47.76 0:35:24.59 11:25 16  43.0       17       F 15-19      Kiki                                   
414   1153 E. Skofstad             M      0:35:34.39 0:35:25.63 11:26 11  42.0       47       M 1-14       Moorlands                              
415   462  Marty Gisler            M      0:36:22.44 0:35:25.95 11:26 59  44.6       12       M 55-59                                             
416   1152 Dre Skofstad            F      0:35:34.23 0:35:26.13 11:26 46  44.6       19       F 45-49      Moorlands                              
417   62   A. Beavo                F      0:39:22.21 0:35:29.86 11:27 8   52.2       35       F 1-14                                              
418   1144 Anushka Singh           F      0:38:03.93 0:35:31.55 11:28 13  45.3       36       F 1-14                                              
419   64   Karla Beavo             F      0:39:24.07 0:35:32.48 11:28 42  43.1       27       F 40-44                                             
420   22   Caroleve Axtelle        F      0:36:10.54 0:35:35.49 11:29 18  41.6       18       F 15-19                                             
421   1190 Keith Stewart           M      0:38:54.78 0:35:35.90 11:29 37  37.6       14       M 35-39                                             
422   1138 Wendy Simonsen          F      0:36:01.62 0:35:39.26 11:30 46  44.4       20       F 45-49                                             
423   1387 K. Stewart              F      0:38:55.09 0:35:39.55 11:30 3              37       F 1-14                                              
424   758  P. Margolies            M      0:37:01.13 0:35:41.64 11:31 12  40.3       48       M 1-14                                              
425   1412 X. Dussart              M      0:36:27.29 0:35:46.42 11:32 11  41.6       49       M 1-14                                              
426   1458 Lisa Mildenberger       F      0:38:46.33 0:35:49.38 11:33                5        No Age Given                                        
427   833  Anne Mockus             F      0:40:00.66 0:35:56.23 11:36 30  41.0       15       F 30-34                                             
428   400  Kelsea Franklin         F      0:40:16.55 0:35:56.33 11:36 36  41.4       17       F 35-39      Lily Bean                              
429   835  Paul Mockus             M      0:40:00.46 0:35:56.94 11:36 29  36.1       13       M 25-29                                             
430   834  N. Mockus               M      0:40:00.07 0:35:57.54 11:36 1              50       M 1-14                                              
431   619  Kyle Johns              M      0:37:41.75 0:36:01.05 11:37 51  41.2       21       M 50-54                                             
432   1213 Stephanie Sullivan      F      0:36:42.38 0:36:09.05 11:40 32  40.8       16       F 30-34                                             
433   1140 T. Simonson             F      0:38:07.18 0:36:09.74 11:40 8   51.2       38       F 1-14       Friends of Kaedria                     
434   614  Betsy James             F      0:36:42.82 0:36:11.24 11:40 48  44.6       21       F 45-49      Lockwood                               
435   138  Brandon Bui             M      0:37:12.74 0:36:13.23 11:41 13  38.7       51       M 1-14                                              
436   140  Kristy Bui              F      0:37:12.77 0:36:13.39 11:41 46  43.7       22       F 45-49                                             
437   1205 Chris Straus            M      0:36:59.86 0:36:15.22 11:42 45  39.1       26       M 45-49      Woodmoor                               
438   1139 Tani Simonson           F      0:38:12.73 0:36:15.48 11:42 39  41.5       18       F 35-39      Friends of Kaedria                     
439   1349 Joshua Yandell          M      0:36:36.44 0:36:21.45 11:44 15  36.9       22       M 15-19                                             
440   795  Patty Meredith          F      0:36:46.40 0:36:22.14 11:44 65  54.1       1        F 65-69      MOSAIC                                 
441   103  Beatrice Bock           F      0:36:36.30 0:36:24.59 11:45 49  44.8       23       F 45-49                                             
442   1380 Robin Hayes             F      0:36:47.75 0:36:26.80 11:45 31  40.4       17       F 30-34                                             
443   402  Les Frederick           M      0:37:21.37 0:36:30.05 11:46 68  46.7       8        M 65-69                                             
444   643  Caitlin Kahn            F      0:45:00.02 0:36:30.05 11:46 29  40.4       17       F 25-29      Rehab Without Walls                    
445   725  Brian Levon             M      0:45:01.84 0:36:30.17 11:47 30  35.6       18       M 30-34      Rehab Without Walls                    
446   1056 Brittney Ruiz           F      0:45:02.61 0:36:30.70 11:47 28  40.4       18       F 25-29      Rehab Without Walls                    
447   401  Laura Frederick         F      0:37:21.37 0:36:30.87 11:47 34  40.5       18       F 30-34                                             
448   207  E. Chicken              F      0:37:54.53 0:36:34.12 11:48 12  45.0       39       F 1-14                                              
449   501  Matthew Guilanians      M      0:39:54.22 0:36:36.64 11:49 39  37.1       15       M 35-39      Guilanians                             
450   1345 Norm Wright             M      0:37:37.86 0:36:37.84 11:49 47  39.3       27       M 45-49                                             
451   1344 L. Wright               M      0:37:38.16 0:36:40.07 11:50 1              52       M 1-14                                              
452   500  G. Guilanians           M      0:39:53.89 0:36:41.03 11:50 6   53.5       53       M 1-14       Guilanians                             
453   1350 Kendall Yandell         F      0:36:57.32 0:36:42.58 11:51 52  45.9       13       F 50-54                                             
454   1240 Bijou (kanku) Tshilombo F      0:36:54.99 0:36:42.79 11:51 42  41.7       28       F 40-44                                             
455   230  Eric Corbin             M      0:38:09.69 0:36:45.68 11:52 40  37.2       25       M 40-44      Costco Kidz Chaffing the Dream         
456   875  Nola Nelson             F      0:37:15.45 0:36:48.26 11:52 57  48.5       11       F 55-59      RunBUMC                                
457   896  Cindi Nye               F      0:38:48.69 0:36:51.79 11:53 32  40.0       19       F 30-34      Friends of Kaedria                     
458   895  A. Nye                  F      0:38:48.78 0:36:51.90 11:54 9   48.5       40       F 1-14       Friends of Kaedria                     
459   246  Teri Cresta             F      0:38:34.38 0:36:58.08 11:56 53  46.1       14       F 50-54      Basic Beginnings                       
460   32   Z. Baker                M      0:38:17.77 0:37:07.25 11:58 7   49.2       54       M 1-14       Woodinville Pediatric Dentistry        
461   502  Nandita Guilanians      F      0:40:26.25 0:37:09.07 11:59 39  40.5       19       F 35-39      Guilanians                             
462   1488 Carolyn Gress           F      0:41:53.01 0:37:11.20 12:00                6        No Age Given                                        
463   87   Demetra Biros           F      0:37:47.28 0:37:12.36 12:00 48  43.4       24       F 45-49                                             
464   1055 Tina Roth               F      0:39:40.66 0:37:18.84 12:02 38  40.2       20       F 35-39      Buns of Glory                          
465   857  Kelsee Nansel           F      0:40:05.17 0:37:20.82 12:03 15  41.5       19       F 15-19      Basic Beginnings                       
466   1054 Roland Roth             M      0:39:43.43 0:37:21.93 12:03 41  36.9       26       M 40-44      Buns of Glory                          
467   1484 Naiyah Burns            F      0:40:11.90 0:37:22.02 12:03                7        No Age Given                                        
468   128  Claudia Bridenbecker    F      0:39:48.13 0:37:31.79 12:06 49  43.5       25       F 45-49      Lockwood                               
469   129  Daniel Bridenbecker     M      0:39:48.63 0:37:31.92 12:06 51  39.5       22       M 50-54      Lockwood                               
470   18   Renee Angel             F      0:37:49.13 0:37:41.87 12:10 46  42.0       26       F 45-49                                             
471   467  Alla Goziker            F      0:40:36.62 0:37:48.38 12:12 44  41.1       29       F 40-44      Jigsaw Junction                        
472   195  Nicky Champagne         F      0:38:59.96 0:37:52.86 12:13 32  38.9       20       F 30-34      Buns of Glory                          
473   669  Chris Kentch            M      0:39:19.53 0:37:54.01 12:14 40  36.1       27       M 40-44      Costco Kidz Chaffing the Dream         
474   139  Kevin Bui               M      0:38:58.41 0:37:59.46 12:15 44  37.0       28       M 40-44                                             
475   141  T. Bui                  M      0:38:58.11 0:37:59.76 12:15 11  39.2       55       M 1-14                                              
476   322  Daniel Dorman           M      0:38:56.73 0:38:06.71 12:18 33  34.4       19       M 30-34                                             
477   212  Tonya Christoffersen    F      0:40:54.61 0:38:08.14 12:18 57  46.8       12       F 55-59                                             
478   188  Eddie Castillo          M      0:39:44.14 0:38:11.66 12:19 13  36.7       56       M 1-14                                              
479   1027 B. Riddle               F      0:39:56.99 0:38:13.35 12:20 9   46.8       41       F 1-14                                              
480   189  Gerry Castillo          M      0:39:45.37 0:38:13.71 12:20 54  39.7       23       M 50-54                                             
481   460  Erica Gick              F      0:39:17.04 0:38:16.46 12:21 37  39.0       21       F 35-39                                             
482   351  Josh Elvidge            M      0:40:45.64 0:38:19.43 12:22 40  35.7       29       M 40-44      Elvidge Crew                           
483   350  A. Elvidge              M      0:40:44.84 0:38:19.57 12:22 8   44.7       57       M 1-14       Elvidge Crew                           
484   1000 Thierry Rautureau       M      0:41:44.89 0:38:20.39 12:22 56  40.2       13       M 55-59                                             
485   1028 C. Riddle               M      0:40:11.15 0:38:25.98 12:24 6   51.1       58       M 1-14                                              
486   1030 T. Riddle               F      0:40:11.14 0:38:26.20 12:24 4              42       F 1-14                                              
487   1029 Royce Riddle            M      0:40:10.80 0:38:26.44 12:24 36  34.6       16       M 35-39                                             
488   538  Elizabeth Hayes         F      0:38:55.59 0:38:33.28 12:26 65  51.1       2        F 65-69                                             
489   1432 Scott Coburn            M      0:41:24.17 0:38:40.64 12:29                8        No Age Given                                        
490   1212 Moira Sullivan          F      0:39:17.73 0:38:42.21 12:29 61  48.4       5        F 60-64                                             
491   1241 Phyllis Tubbs           F      0:39:31.35 0:38:42.52 12:29 55  45.0       13       F 55-59                                             
492   594  Ashlyn Huotari          F      0:40:20.16 0:38:45.24 12:30 18  38.2       20       F 15-19      Kiki                                   
493   701  T. Kruller              M      0:42:56.30 0:39:05.92 12:37 9   41.6       59       M 1-14                                              
494   697  D. Kruller              M      0:42:57.79 0:39:08.47 12:38 7   46.7       60       M 1-14                                              
495   1407 Allen Trusty            F      0:39:19.87 0:39:08.66 12:38 69  53.1       3        F 65-69                                             
496   698  Eric Kruller            M      0:42:59.89 0:39:10.51 12:38 47  36.7       28       M 45-49                                             
497   987  T. Priest               M      0:42:19.27 0:39:18.02 12:41 11  37.9       61       M 1-14       Priest Family Runners                  
498   985  Edward Priest           M      0:42:19.29 0:39:18.02 12:41 41  35.0       30       M 40-44      Priest Family Runners                  
499   430  Tirupathi Gandra        M      0:41:32.88 0:39:20.64 12:41 31  33.1       20       M 30-34      Top Notchers                           
500   1414 Kaibao Nie              M      0:39:33.14 0:39:27.58 12:44 50  37.3       24       M 50-54                                             
501   84   Shraddha Bhargava       F      0:42:36.42 0:39:37.46 12:47 38  37.8       22       F 35-39      Utsav                                  
502   170  Maria Cardona           F      0:40:19.41 0:39:39.52 12:48 46  39.9       27       F 45-49      Los Cardona                            
503   720  Y. Lee                  F      0:40:20.97 0:39:42.28 12:48 10  43.7       43       F 1-14       Lockwood                               
504   718  Sun Young Lee           M      0:40:21.48 0:39:42.28 12:48 39  34.2       17       M 35-39      Lockwood                               
505   1162 Brooke Smith            F      0:43:42.46 0:39:49.49 12:51 14  39.5       44       F 1-14                                              
506   1017 B. Richins              M      0:40:27.86 0:40:02.00 12:55 10  38.7       62       M 1-14       Frameworks                             
507   534  B. Hartley              F      0:40:43.31 0:40:11.13 12:58 12  40.9       45       F 1-14       Woodmoor                               
508   536  Robin Hartley           M      0:40:43.19 0:40:11.75 12:58 44  35.0       31       M 40-44      Woodmoor                               
509   911  Russ Oliver             M      0:41:05.82 0:40:12.25 12:58 46  35.5       29       M 45-49                                             
510   507  Sudhi Gulur             M      0:40:48.23 0:40:13.13 12:58 49  36.3       30       M 45-49                                             
511   995  Deorajie Rajpal         F      0:42:42.36 0:40:13.20 12:58 51  41.4       15       F 50-54                                             
512   95   Kathryn Bishop          F      0:43:28.22 0:40:20.70 13:01 16  37.7       21       F 15-19      Timbercrest                            
513   1229 Keith Toyoda            M      0:40:40.77 0:40:29.84 13:04 56  38.1       14       M 55-59                                             
514   1086 James Schmeck           M      0:43:57.90 0:40:33.63 13:05 39  33.5       18       M 35-39                                             
515   1085 E. Schmeck              M      0:43:57.64 0:40:34.60 13:05 3              63       M 1-14                                              
516   1143 A. Singh                M      0:43:08.11 0:40:40.72 13:07 10  38.1       64       M 1-14                                              
517   828  Linda Mismas            F      0:41:17.12 0:40:57.64 13:13 48  39.4       28       F 45-49      Timbercrest                            
518   827  Joe Mismas              M      0:41:18.11 0:40:58.88 13:13 50  35.9       25       M 50-54      Timbercrest                            
519   1361 C. Yuan                 F      0:42:17.71 0:40:58.94 13:13 9   43.7       46       F 1-14       Moorlands                              
520   1147 Sumita Singh            F      0:43:29.99 0:41:02.54 13:14 47  38.9       29       F 45-49                                             
521   1461 Katherine Wong          F      0:43:12.71 0:41:06.86 13:16                8        No Age Given                                        
522   1169 Kirsten Smith           F      0:41:52.69 0:41:09.84 13:17 51  40.5       16       F 50-54                                             
523   1173 James Smith II          M      0:41:52.28 0:41:10.61 13:17 53  36.6       26       M 50-54                                             
524   1362 Jie Yuan                M      0:42:40.19 0:41:20.01 13:20 40  33.1       32       M 40-44      Moorlands                              
525   203  Haiyan Cheng            F      0:42:38.95 0:41:20.46 13:20 37  36.1       23       F 35-39      Moorlands                              
526   294  Beth Delescavage        F      0:42:43.48 0:41:23.74 13:21 39  36.4       24       F 35-39      RunBUMC                                
527   1322 Y. Williams             F      0:42:42.91 0:41:24.23 13:21 8   44.7       47       F 1-14       RunBUMC                                
528   329  David Drews             M      0:42:05.24 0:41:25.49 13:22 51  35.8       27       M 50-54      Cedar Park Christian                   
529   332  Marcella Drews          F      0:42:05.19 0:41:26.03 13:22 14  38.0       48       F 1-14       Cedar Park Christian                   
530   854  Juridy Myers            M      0:43:50.74 0:41:35.39 13:25 44  33.8       33       M 40-44                                             
531   816  E. Miller               M      0:41:46.12 0:41:37.08 13:26 6   47.2       65       M 1-14       Moorlands                              
532   819  Milt Miller             M      0:41:46.10 0:41:37.10 13:26 41  33.1       34       M 40-44      Moorlands                              
533   393  Karen Foster            F      0:42:03.22 0:41:44.29 13:28 52  40.4       17       F 50-54      BioLife Solutions                      
534   10   P. Alvin                F      0:42:01.73 0:41:46.91 13:29 10  41.5       49       F 1-14       Doctor's Orders                        
535   487  Robin Green             M      0:43:59.14 0:41:51.90 13:30 36  31.8       19       M 35-39      Jigsaw Junction                        
536   142  Lily Bukowski           F      0:42:04.43 0:41:52.07 13:30 15  37.0       22       F 15-19      CanyonPark                             
537   1097 N. Schramm              M      0:45:21.39 0:41:56.77 13:32 11  35.5       66       M 1-14       Timbercrest                            
538   276  Scott Davis             M      0:43:51.75 0:41:59.88 13:33 58  37.3       15       M 55-59                                             
539   1423 Angela Renahan          F      0:43:07.01 0:42:00.15 13:33                9        No Age Given                                        
540   936  S. Peltier              F      0:42:47.28 0:42:01.29 13:33 11  40.1       50       F 1-14       Woodmoor                               
541   1206 Heidi Straus            F      0:42:48.05 0:42:02.31 13:34 42  36.4       30       F 40-44      Woodmoor                               
542   162  Deborah Callahan        F      0:43:30.94 0:42:13.03 13:37 47  37.8       30       F 45-49      Awesome Dawson Holthaus                
543   1047 Anna Rosen              F      0:47:11.95 0:42:17.71 13:39 25  34.8       19       F 25-29      NBA                                    
544   1049 William Rosen           M      0:47:12.07 0:42:17.75 13:39 24  30.6       9        M 20-24      NBA                                    
545   716  Dave Lecompte           M      0:43:30.66 0:42:20.52 13:40 45  33.5       31       M 45-49                                             
546   825  Hannah Mismas           F      0:42:40.80 0:42:20.60 13:40 14  37.2       51       F 1-14       Timbercrest                            
547   1364 D. Zayas                M      0:45:01.48 0:42:32.92 13:44 7   42.9       67       M 1-14                                              
548   578  Daniel Howard           M      0:45:01.59 0:42:34.98 13:44 65  39.0       9        M 65-69                                             
549   568  Carissa Hopper          F      0:42:39.58 0:42:35.27 13:44 23  34.6       17       F 20-24      Northshore Primary Center              
550   570  Kari Hopper             F      0:42:39.95 0:42:35.36 13:44 51  39.1       18       F 50-54      Northshore Primary Center              
551   984  Debs Priest             F      0:45:38.75 0:42:39.59 13:46 47  37.4       31       F 45-49      Priest Family Runners                  
552   11   Stephani Alvin          F      0:43:12.27 0:42:56.44 13:51 42  35.7       31       F 40-44      Doctor's Orders                        
553   520  Glade Hall              M      0:44:24.63 0:42:59.30 13:52 26  30.1       14       M 25-29      Costco Kidz Chaffing the Dream         
554   1318 Lilith Wildermuth       F      0:44:07.72 0:43:04.49 13:54 14  36.6       52       F 1-14                                              
555   610  Kartik Iyer             M      0:43:07.71 0:43:06.52 13:54 24  30.1       10       M 20-24                                             
556   470  Angela Graham           F      0:44:27.15 0:43:10.76 13:56 44  36.0       32       F 40-44      NBA                                    
557   472  John Graham             M      0:44:27.25 0:43:11.88 13:56 45  32.8       32       M 45-49      NBA                                    
558   3    Haresh Adtani           M      0:43:42.38 0:43:17.85 13:58 39  31.4       20       M 35-39                                             
559   469  Aidan Graham            M      0:44:36.43 0:43:20.61 13:59 14  31.5       68       M 1-14       NBA                                    
560   1078 Seetharaman Sankaran    M      0:49:13.17 0:43:21.01 13:59 35  30.5       21       M 35-39                                             
561   702  Jayasree Kumar          F      0:49:13.37 0:43:21.53 13:59 30  34.0       21       F 30-34                                             
562   1110 D. Seetharaman          F      0:49:13.24 0:43:22.00 13:59 4              53       F 1-14                                              
563   181  R. Carstens             M      0:46:28.76 0:43:23.73 14:00 9   37.4       69       M 1-14                                              
564   1485 Kyoko Tsuzuki           F      0:52:49.26 0:43:26.11 14:01                10       No Age Given                                        
565   730  Lisa Linden             F      0:46:29.20 0:43:26.45 14:01 51  38.4       19       F 50-54                                             
566   820  Peter Miller            M      0:47:22.57 0:43:58.07 14:11 40  31.1       35       M 40-44      Miller Family                          
567   1160 Alicia Smith            F      0:44:20.68 0:44:03.65 14:13 40  34.3       33       F 40-44      Moorlands                              
568   1448 Sean Mukai              M      0:44:04.68 0:44:04.68 14:13 25  29.4       15       M 25-29                                             
569   218  David Cogan             M      0:44:14.09 0:44:14.09 14:16 50  33.3       28       M 50-54                                             
570   2    Amanda Adams            F      0:44:24.70 0:44:24.70 14:20 22  33.2       18       F 20-24      Costco Kidz Chaffing the Dream         
571   385  Eric Fisher             M      0:46:54.58 0:44:32.51 14:22 41  30.9       36       M 40-44      Fisher Family                          
572   69   Justin Benedict         M      0:46:42.83 0:44:48.56 14:27 28  28.9       16       M 25-29      Sam                                    
573   841  Paulette Molnar         F      0:46:42.44 0:44:48.77 14:27 27  32.9       20       F 25-29      Sam                                    
574   1259 Debbie Vandermyn        F      0:46:06.64 0:45:00.33 14:31 59  40.6       14       F 55-59      Friends of Kaedria                     
575   303  Sonja Devenney          F      0:46:06.61 0:45:01.98 14:32 41  33.8       34       F 40-44      Friends of Kaedria                     
576   1392 Andrew Dunn             M      0:50:30.78 0:45:02.30 14:32 20  28.8       11       M 20-24                                             
577   949  Joseph Phillips         M      0:48:49.90 0:45:10.32 14:34 46  31.6       33       M 45-49      NBA                                    
578   519  Annie Hall              F      0:47:10.70 0:45:12.47 14:35 35  32.8       25       F 35-39      Canyon Creek Coyotes                   
579   1377 Helen Ziemkowski        F      0:47:11.14 0:45:13.39 14:35 66  44.1       4        F 65-69                                             
580   690  Magda Kluska            F      0:47:13.08 0:45:13.86 14:35 30  32.6       22       F 30-34      Woodmoor                               
581   1182 T. Srinivasan           M      0:48:52.50 0:45:13.98 14:35 10  34.3       70       M 1-14       NBA                                    
582   541  Grace Heiner            F      0:46:26.72 0:45:16.79 14:36 17  33.1       23       F 15-19      Sam                                    
583   1    Nick Adami              M      0:46:30.69 0:45:20.79 14:38 47  31.7       34       M 45-49      Sam                                    
584   1256 Norma Vandenberghe      F      0:46:33.32 0:45:31.04 14:41 71  46.9       2        F 70-99                                             
585   336  Kim Duch                F      0:45:50.00 0:45:32.07 14:41 57  39.2       15       F 55-59      We can do it                           
586   850  Vibado Moul             M      0:45:50.01 0:45:32.20 14:41 32  28.7       21       M 30-34      We can do it                           
587   620  Marie Johns             F      0:47:14.88 0:45:34.79 14:42 52  37.0       20       F 50-54                                             
588   542  Lena Heiner             F      0:46:44.78 0:45:35.01 14:42 43  33.9       35       F 40-44      Sam                                    
589   880  Denise Nicholson        F      0:47:16.44 0:45:40.02 14:44 54  37.7       21       F 50-54                                             
590   983  Ava Priest              F      0:48:52.32 0:45:53.75 14:48 13  35.0       54       F 1-14       Priest Family Runners                  
591   717  Mi Jeong Lee            F      0:46:34.92 0:45:53.87 14:48 38  32.6       26       F 35-39      Lockwood                               
592   1024 Marlee Rickelton        F      0:48:58.78 0:45:56.46 14:49 18  32.2       24       F 15-19                                             
593   40   Peggy Barcalow          F      0:46:38.12 0:45:59.63 14:50 41  33.1       36       F 40-44                                             
594   39   A. Barcalow             F      0:46:38.02 0:46:00.36 14:50 8   40.3       55       F 1-14                                              
595   1023 Kim Rickelton           F      0:49:02.96 0:46:03.03 14:51 50  35.8       22       F 50-54                                             
596   68   Lindsay Beltram         F      0:46:30.46 0:46:06.28 14:52 29  32.0       21       F 25-29                                             
597   175  Tiara Carlson           F      0:48:15.67 0:46:14.83 14:55 27  31.9       22       F 25-29      Basic Beginnings                       
598   560  Christopher Holthaus    M      0:47:35.24 0:46:20.27 14:57 52  32.3       29       M 50-54      Awesome Dawson Holthaus                
599   721  Rebecca Leffel          F      0:48:21.98 0:46:21.47 14:57 27  31.8       23       F 25-29      Woodmoor                               
600   561  Ryan Holthaus           M      0:47:35.45 0:46:24.40 14:58 13  30.2       71       M 1-14       Awesome Dawson Holthaus                
601   671  Jyoti Khasgiwale        F      0:50:27.97 0:46:28.35 14:59 38  32.2       27       F 35-39      Utsav                                  
602   5    Purnima Agarwal         F      0:50:28.09 0:46:28.69 15:00 36  32.0       28       F 35-39      Utsav                                  
603   1216 Carol Tagayun           F      0:46:59.28 0:46:33.97 15:01 58  38.8       16       F 55-59                                             
604   1462 Mary Tinsley            F      0:49:14.49 0:46:37.60 15:02 39  32.3       29       F 35-39                                             
605   370  Scott Faries            M      0:50:07.54 0:46:38.45 15:03 37  28.7       22       M 35-39      Buns of Glory                          
606   1463 Brian Tinsley           M      0:49:14.80 0:46:38.61 15:03                9        No Age Given                                        
607   1293 Helen Walworth          F      0:50:21.98 0:46:41.64 15:04 47  34.2       32       F 45-49                                             
608   29   Shirley Bailey          F      0:50:22.16 0:46:41.87 15:04 70  45.1       3        F 70-99                                             
609   1292 H. Walworth             F      0:50:22.13 0:46:41.90 15:04 11  36.1       56       F 1-14                                              
610   1294 Rebekah Walworth        F      0:50:21.15 0:46:44.09 15:05 13  34.4       57       F 1-14                                              
611   527  Diana Hansen            F      0:48:11.96 0:46:47.48 15:06 63  41.0       6        F 60-64      Sam                                    
612   1301 Jennifer Welch          F      0:48:42.09 0:46:48.55 15:06 41  32.5       37       F 40-44      Cottage Lake Pirates                   
613   465  Angela Gorder           F      0:48:03.78 0:46:59.23 15:09 43  32.8       38       F 40-44                                             
614   630  J. Jones                M      0:48:03.91 0:46:59.53 15:10 7   38.9       72       M 1-14                                              
615   1341 Marisa Woodland         F      0:48:34.36 0:47:05.22 15:11 13  34.2       58       F 1-14                                              
616   93   Grace Bishop            F      0:48:36.85 0:47:07.85 15:12 13  34.1       59       F 1-14       Timbercrest                            
617   94   Karen Bishop            F      0:50:17.38 0:47:16.77 15:15 39  31.8       30       F 35-39                                             
618   575  Setheny How             F      0:50:21.29 0:47:19.30 15:16 47  33.7       33       F 45-49                                             
619   767  Ellen Maude             F      0:48:34.04 0:47:20.21 15:16 52  35.6       23       F 50-54      Lockwood                               
620   766  A. Maude                F      0:48:34.52 0:47:20.39 15:16 7   40.6       60       F 1-14       Lockwood                               
621   863  Julia Neander           F      0:49:09.42 0:47:26.21 15:18 57  37.6       17       F 55-59      Rehab Without Walls                    
622   862  Forrest Neander         M      0:49:08.85 0:47:28.88 15:19 16  27.8       23       M 15-19      Rehab Without Walls                    
623   696  Kathy Kristjanson       F      0:48:23.81 0:47:33.87 15:21 54  36.2       24       F 50-54                                             
624   1385 Cindy Klemczyk          F      0:48:23.89 0:47:35.09 15:21 50  34.6       25       F 50-54                                             
625   670  Baskar Kesavulu         M      0:47:44.42 0:47:35.52 15:21 45  29.8       35       M 45-49      NBA                                    
626   328  Ariana Drews            F      0:51:12.37 0:47:36.93 15:22 17  31.4       25       F 15-19      Cedar Park Christian                   
627   99   Stacie Blosser          F      0:48:20.56 0:47:37.48 15:22 57  37.5       18       F 55-59      Cedar Park Christian                   
628   398  L. Frank                F      0:51:12.79 0:47:40.02 15:23 12  34.5       61       F 1-14       Cedar Park Christian                   
629   297  L. Dellinger            F      0:50:01.24 0:47:42.22 15:23 10  36.4       62       F 1-14       RunBUMC                                
630   296  K. Dellinger            F      0:50:00.96 0:47:42.90 15:24 12  34.5       63       F 1-14       RunBUMC                                
631   711  Nichole Larsen          F      0:49:37.39 0:47:46.91 15:25 35  31.0       31       F 35-39                                             
632   16   Sarah Anderson          F      0:52:12.02 0:47:47.77 15:25 36  31.1       32       F 35-39      RunBUMC                                
633   1132 Sheri Siemering         F      0:48:05.04 0:47:49.82 15:26 50  34.5       26       F 50-54                                             
634   1129 Alison Siemering        F      0:48:04.88 0:47:50.36 15:26 16  31.8       26       F 15-19                                             
635   425  Emma Gallaher           F      0:51:26.53 0:47:51.74 15:26 15  32.3       27       F 15-19      Cedar Park Christian                   
636   399  Michele Frank           F      0:51:26.63 0:47:53.80 15:27 51  34.8       27       F 50-54      Cedar Park Christian                   
637   367  Melissa Fairies         F      0:51:17.11 0:48:15.80 15:34 34  30.7       23       F 30-34      Buns of Glory                          
638   495  J. Groulx               M      0:49:35.11 0:48:27.20 15:38 8   35.4       73       M 1-14                                              
639   67   Dray Bell               M      0:49:58.06 0:48:28.18 15:38 15  27.7       24       M 15-19      HP Hawks!                              
640   1291 C. Wallace              M      0:50:08.37 0:48:38.37 15:41 9   33.4       74       M 1-14       HP Hawks!                              
641   361  Brittany Entler         F      0:50:22.04 0:48:50.65 15:45 32  30.2       24       F 30-34      HP Hawks!                              
642   135  Alison Brownlee         F      0:50:49.89 0:49:02.97 15:49 52  34.3       28       F 50-54      Woodmoor                               
643   1363 L. Yuan                 M      0:50:25.13 0:49:06.22 15:50 6   40.0       75       M 1-14       Moorlands                              
644   436  T. Garcia-Brownlee      M      0:50:50.07 0:49:07.40 15:51 11  30.3       76       M 1-14       Woodmoor                               
645   870  Mary Neifert            F      0:51:38.57 0:49:07.45 15:51 51  33.9       29       F 50-54      Moorlands                              
646   417  I. Gacula               F      0:50:38.71 0:49:09.17 15:51 8   37.7       64       F 1-14       RunBUMC                                
647   562  Alicia Hong             F      0:50:34.64 0:49:13.93 15:53 43  31.3       39       F 40-44      Katie's                                
648   564  H. Hong                 F      0:50:34.90 0:49:15.34 15:53 9   36.3       65       F 1-14       Katie's                                
649   713  Julie Larson            F      0:53:30.73 0:49:24.98 15:56 47  32.3       34       F 45-49      Ashram                                 
650   727  Rose Liao               F      0:49:54.08 0:49:25.63 15:57 55  35.3       19       F 55-59      Skyview                                
651   1375 Joshua Zhang            M      0:49:54.30 0:49:26.06 15:57 55  30.9       16       M 55-59      Skyview                                
652   891  Vi Noel                 F      0:53:31.16 0:49:26.06 15:57 45  31.7       35       F 45-49      Ashram                                 
653   25   Luba Babadzhanov        F      0:53:30.57 0:49:27.45 15:57 30  29.8       25       F 30-34      Ashram                                 
654   1089 Julie Schmick           F      0:50:16.52 0:49:35.81 16:00 58  36.4       20       F 55-59                                             
655   1198 Sue Stockman            F      0:50:16.80 0:49:36.24 16:00 55  35.1       21       F 55-59                                             
656   369  Aleah Farb              F      0:50:35.46 0:49:37.45 16:00 23  29.7       19       F 20-24      Doctor's Orders                        
657   1403 Patrick Knight          M      0:52:54.29 0:49:45.67 16:03 54  30.5       30       M 50-54                                             
658   445  N. Geer                 F      0:50:27.23 0:49:52.56 16:05 9   35.9       66       F 1-14                                              
659   446  Ron Geer                M      0:50:27.00 0:49:54.00 16:06 46  28.6       36       M 45-49                                             
660   444  Kristy Geer             F      0:50:27.65 0:49:54.09 16:06 47  32.0       36       F 45-49                                             
661   331  Konnie Drews            F      0:51:13.14 0:50:04.73 16:09 46  31.6       37       F 45-49      Cedar Park Christian                   
662   463  Jeff Goldsmith          M      0:51:14.26 0:50:06.41 16:10 57  31.0       17       M 55-59      Cedar Park Christian                   
663   438  Evan Gay                M      0:52:22.06 0:50:06.95 16:10 31  26.0       22       M 30-34                                             
664   464  Katie Goldsmith         F      0:51:14.07 0:50:07.26 16:10 44  31.0       40       F 40-44      Cedar Park Christian                   
665   440  J. Gay                  M      0:52:22.02 0:50:07.29 16:10 5   42.7       77       M 1-14                                              
666   101  Diane Blough            F      0:51:30.93 0:50:18.87 16:14 56  35.1       22       F 55-59                                             
667   567  Michelle Hoogerwerf     F      0:51:29.98 0:50:19.04 16:14 50  32.8       30       F 50-54                                             
668   741  Callie Maertz           F      0:52:40.87 0:50:24.41 16:16 25  29.2       24       F 25-29      Buns of Glory                          
669   853  Rekha Murthy            F      0:50:59.77 0:50:25.22 16:16 44  30.8       41       F 40-44                                             
670   204  Barb Chessler           F      0:52:50.21 0:50:40.25 16:21 56  34.8       23       F 55-59      Lockwood                               
671   418  Joseph Gacula           M      0:52:04.78 0:50:40.28 16:21 13  27.6       78       M 1-14       RunBUMC                                
672   900  Mary Obukowicz          F      0:52:50.61 0:50:40.67 16:21 68  40.4       5        F 65-69      Lockwood                               
673   272  Kristy Davis            F      0:52:33.59 0:50:42.51 16:21 57  35.2       24       F 55-59                                             
674   1415 Haibo Li                F      0:51:17.39 0:50:48.27 16:23 45  30.9       38       F 45-49                                             
675   419  Timothy Gacula          M      0:52:16.24 0:50:50.11 16:24 15  26.4       25       M 15-19      RunBUMC                                
676   415  B. Gacula               M      0:52:16.39 0:50:50.56 16:24 3              79       M 1-14       RunBUMC                                
677   416  Darleen Gacula          F      0:52:16.43 0:50:50.67 16:24 43  30.4       42       F 40-44      RunBUMC                                
678   317  Marilyn Donohew         F      0:51:33.19 0:51:05.42 16:29 64  38.1       7        F 60-64                                             
679   481  Jerry Green             M      0:52:05.55 0:51:15.34 16:32 58  30.6       18       M 55-59                                             
680   403  Nancy Frederick         F      0:52:11.61 0:51:18.77 16:33 71  41.6       4        F 70-99                                             
681   684  Mairead Kinney          F      0:53:42.17 0:51:19.07 16:33 30  28.7       26       F 30-34      Lockwood                               
682   599  Mark Huotari            M      0:53:43.66 0:51:22.75 16:34 42  27.0       37       M 40-44      Kiki                                   
683   1010 Drew Reinhart           M      0:53:49.74 0:51:23.18 16:35 27  25.2       17       M 25-29      BioLife Solutions                      
684   1171 M. Smith                M      0:55:17.63 0:51:23.69 16:35 4              80       M 1-14                                              
685   1166 Ian Smith               M      0:55:18.33 0:51:25.05 16:35 35  25.7       23       M 35-39                                             
686   1009 Caitlyn Reinhart        F      0:53:49.65 0:51:25.10 16:35 26  28.7       25       F 25-29      BioLife Solutions                      
687   823  Doug Miner              M      0:53:49.26 0:51:25.76 16:35 42  27.0       38       M 40-44      BioLife Solutions                      
688   318  Michael Donohew         M      0:51:56.85 0:51:28.95 16:36 65  32.3       10       M 65-69                                             
689   479  J. Green                M      0:52:56.80 0:51:29.68 16:37 8   33.3       81       M 1-14                                              
690   484  Michael Green           M      0:52:56.74 0:51:30.45 16:37 49  28.3       37       M 45-49                                             
691   320  Brian Donovan           M      0:54:30.87 0:51:30.98 16:37 56  29.9       19       M 55-59      RunBUMC                                
692   319  Barbara Donovan         F      0:54:30.75 0:51:31.00 16:37 55  33.8       25       F 55-59      RunBUMC                                
693   282  Diane Dearmont          F      0:54:47.35 0:51:32.91 16:38 57  34.6       26       F 55-59                                             
694   664  Mia Kelley              F      0:55:28.20 0:51:41.89 16:41 35  28.7       33       F 35-39      Awesome Dawson Holthaus                
695   518  Carrie Hakola           F      0:53:07.12 0:51:42.69 16:41 37  28.9       34       F 35-39                                             
696   478  H. Green                M      0:53:07.55 0:51:42.81 16:41 8   33.2       82       M 1-14                                              
697   663  Gabe Kelley             M      0:55:28.39 0:51:44.34 16:41 17  25.3       26       M 15-19      Awesome Dawson Holthaus                
698   190  K. Castillo             M      0:53:55.04 0:51:49.28 16:43 9   31.4       83       M 1-14                                              
699   1133 Stephanie Simmons       F      0:53:55.91 0:51:50.47 16:43 48  31.1       39       F 45-49                                             
700   143  Theresa Bunger          F      0:52:14.94 0:52:01.19 16:47 68  39.4       6        F 65-69                                             
701   307  Diane Deyoung           F      0:52:14.64 0:52:01.83 16:47 71  41.0       5        F 70-99                                             
702   439  G. Gay                  M      0:54:36.32 0:52:22.86 16:54 1              84       M 1-14                                              
703   441  Katherine Gay           F      0:54:36.42 0:52:23.83 16:54 31  28.1       27       F 30-34                                             
704   8    Jason Alvin             M      0:52:41.21 0:52:25.56 16:55 42  26.5       39       M 40-44      Doctor's Orders                        
705   889  David Noble             M      0:53:47.91 0:52:29.17 16:56 52  28.5       31       M 50-54      Awesome Dawson Holthaus                
706   888  Amy Noble               F      0:53:48.58 0:52:31.15 16:57 44  29.6       43       F 40-44      Awesome Dawson Holthaus                
707   431  Prateek Gangwal         M      0:56:36.82 0:52:32.90 16:57 36  25.3       24       M 35-39      Utsav                                  
708   96   Shawn Bishop            M      0:56:05.67 0:52:36.79 16:58 44  26.7       40       M 40-44      Timbercrest                            
709   92   E. Bishop               F      0:56:05.04 0:52:36.87 16:58 12  31.3       67       F 1-14       Timbercrest                            
710   646  K. Kamikawa             F      0:53:26.49 0:52:40.52 17:00 12  31.2       68       F 1-14       Friends of Kaedria                     
711   1260 D. Vandermyn            M      0:53:50.02 0:52:46.97 17:02 4              85       M 1-14       Friends of Kaedria                     
712   1257 Brittney Vandermyn      F      0:53:50.14 0:52:47.90 17:02 33  28.0       28       F 30-34      Friends of Kaedria                     
713   933  Laura Peasley           F      0:54:52.11 0:52:48.36 17:02 55  33.0       27       F 55-59      Woodmoor                               
714   901  Lori Odendahl           F      0:54:52.42 0:52:50.37 17:03 55  33.0       28       F 55-59      Woodmoor                               
715   476  Bobbie Green            F      0:53:44.74 0:52:55.00 17:04 59  34.5       29       F 55-59                                             
716   1395 Lydia Ashenafie         F      0:53:56.63 0:53:00.60 17:06 18  27.9       28       F 15-19                                             
717   1394 Asmeret Teklu           F      0:53:56.68 0:53:03.07 17:07 45  29.6       40       F 45-49                                             
718   1002 Kevin Reed              M      0:55:09.58 0:53:04.35 17:07 47  27.1       38       M 45-49      Woodmoor                               
719   1003 Robbi Reed              F      0:55:09.91 0:53:06.44 17:08 46  29.8       41       F 45-49      Woodmoor                               
720   353  Melynie Elvidge         F      0:56:00.88 0:53:10.25 17:09 39  28.3       35       F 35-39      Elvidge Crew                           
721   957  Chris Platz             M      0:53:34.79 0:53:12.49 17:10 50  27.7       32       M 50-54      Doctor's Orders                        
722   764  Andrea Massey           F      0:53:34.87 0:53:12.76 17:10 31  27.7       29       F 30-34                                             
723   1098 Sue Schroeder           F      0:54:44.99 0:53:17.14 17:11 53  32.0       31       F 50-54      Skyview                                
724   531  Betsy Hart              F      0:54:44.75 0:53:17.82 17:12 60  34.7       8        F 60-64      Skyview                                
725   532  Patrick Hart            M      0:54:44.61 0:53:18.74 17:12 62  30.4       5        M 60-64      Skyview                                
726   9    L. Alvin                M      0:53:36.31 0:53:19.54 17:12 12  27.0       86       M 1-14       Doctor's Orders                        
727   91   Deidre Bishop           F      0:56:57.21 0:53:30.17 17:16 46  29.6       42       F 45-49      Timbercrest                            
728   1104 A. Sebolt               M      0:56:27.79 0:53:33.29 17:17 7   34.1       87       M 1-14                                              
729   1105 Katrina Sebolt          F      0:56:27.37 0:53:34.18 17:17 37  27.9       36       F 35-39                                             
730   811  Ardath Miller           F      0:57:17.05 0:53:44.06 17:20 38  27.9       37       F 35-39      Skyview                                
731   1123 Kaley Shimogawa         F      0:58:06.80 0:53:44.61 17:20 17  27.8       29       F 15-19                                             
732   685  Olivia Kinney           F      0:57:17.10 0:53:44.98 17:20 15  28.8       30       F 15-19      Skyview                                
733   839  Erik Mohrmann           M      0:55:50.63 0:53:50.31 17:22 41  25.6       41       M 40-44                                             
734   837  A. Mohrmann             M      0:55:50.58 0:53:50.83 17:22 4              88       M 1-14                                              
735   1308 Margaret West           F      0:55:30.84 0:53:52.18 17:23 47  29.6       43       F 45-49                                             
736   1309 N. West                 M      0:55:31.21 0:53:53.21 17:23 10  28.8       89       M 1-14                                              
737   357  Ember Emmons            F      0:54:52.41 0:53:59.12 17:25 99  123.8      6        F 70-99      Therapeutic Associates Canyon Park PT  
738   404  Barry Frey              M      0:54:51.85 0:53:59.93 17:25 24  24.0       12       M 20-24                                             
739   281  Roderick De Greef       M      0:57:18.37 0:54:04.34 17:27 56  28.5       20       M 55-59      BioLife Solutions                      
740   279  Hana De Greef           F      0:57:17.99 0:54:05.58 17:27 16  28.1       31       F 15-19      BioLife Solutions                      
741   890  Alexander Noehl         M      0:54:50.85 0:54:06.50 17:27 18  24.0       27       M 15-19                                             
742   443  Kendra Geer             F      0:54:50.83 0:54:07.25 17:28 16  28.1       32       F 15-19                                             
743   840  V. Mohrmann             F      0:56:17.11 0:54:16.31 17:30 5   38.7       69       F 1-14                                              
744   838  Dana Mohrmann           F      0:56:17.52 0:54:19.97 17:32 40  27.9       44       F 40-44                                             
745   1263 Kelly Vedaa             F      0:56:14.55 0:54:28.48 17:34 52  30.9       32       F 50-54      Northshore Primary Center              
746   729  Erin Linden             F      0:57:35.00 0:54:29.29 17:35 17  27.5       33       F 15-19                                             
747   1317 Jillian Wildermuth      F      0:57:20.03 0:54:31.78 17:35 38  27.5       38       F 35-39                                             
748   182  Shannon Carstens        F      0:57:35.99 0:54:31.92 17:35 46  29.0       44       F 45-49                                             
749   929  Debbie Patashnik        F      0:56:49.22 0:54:31.93 17:35 57  32.7       30       F 55-59      Moorlands                              
750   1096 Katie Schramm           F      0:58:02.05 0:54:36.72 17:37 47  29.2       45       F 45-49      Timbercrest                            
751   1214 Bunrath Suon            M      0:54:55.53 0:54:38.04 17:37 25  23.7       18       M 25-29      We can do it                           
752   1095 Jeff Schramm            M      0:58:02.34 0:54:38.26 17:38 46  26.1       39       M 45-49      Timbercrest                            
753   849  Marilin Moul            F      0:54:56.89 0:54:39.26 17:38 27  27.0       26       F 25-29      We can do it                           
754   525  Vika Hammond            F      0:56:04.00 0:54:41.34 17:38 40  27.7       45       F 40-44      Doctor's Orders                        
755   237  Lauren Cortinas         F      0:59:13.11 0:54:41.82 17:39 16  27.8       34       F 15-19      Cortinas                               
756   236  Kaden Cortinas          M      0:59:12.73 0:54:43.19 17:39 17  23.9       28       M 15-19      Cortinas                               
757   304  F. Devlin               F      0:57:40.02 0:54:50.27 17:41 12  30.0       70       F 1-14                                              
758   347  Mark Eaton              M      0:56:16.94 0:54:57.23 17:44 65  30.2       11       M 65-69      CanyonPark                             
759   118  Sue Bowden              F      0:56:35.31 0:54:59.30 17:44 50  30.0       33       F 50-54                                             
760   285  Laura Degooyer          F      0:55:54.85 0:55:03.15 17:46 32  26.8       30       F 30-34      Ashram                                 
761   287  M. Degooyer             F      0:55:54.15 0:55:04.67 17:46 1              71       F 1-14       Ashram                                 
762   1275 Akash Vyas              M      0:56:58.97 0:55:04.76 17:46 13  25.4       90       M 1-14       Sam                                    
763   286  Matt Degooyer           M      0:55:54.90 0:55:06.32 17:47 35  24.0       25       M 35-39      Ashram                                 
764   999  Kathy Rautureau         F      0:58:58.12 0:55:23.89 17:52 60  33.4       9        F 60-64                                             
765   359  Eric Encell             M      0:58:58.27 0:55:27.05 17:53 54  27.4       33       M 50-54                                             
766   364  Karen Ewing             F      0:56:46.78 0:55:27.92 17:54 55  31.4       31       F 55-59      CanyonPark                             
767   7    Joanne Allen            F      0:56:47.24 0:55:28.92 17:54 58  32.6       32       F 55-59      CanyonPark                             
768   1277 Ketan Vyas              M      0:59:46.64 0:55:30.76 17:54 51  26.7       34       M 50-54      Sam                                    
769   652  Venkatarao Karuturi     F      0:57:53.29 0:55:43.07 17:58 61  33.6       10       F 60-64      Top Notchers                           
770   666  Bruce Kelly             M      0:56:28.10 0:55:43.50 17:59 56  27.7       21       M 55-59      Sam                                    
771   259  Christine Dahl          F      0:56:28.42 0:55:44.16 17:59 58  32.4       33       F 55-59      Falcons Can Do                         
772   665  Betsy Kelly             F      0:56:28.24 0:55:44.96 17:59 55  31.3       34       F 55-59      Sam                                    
773   723  T. Lehner               M      0:55:56.14 0:55:46.14 17:59 10  27.8       91       M 1-14       Moorlands                              
774   722  Michelle Lehner         F      0:55:56.18 0:55:46.32 17:59 46  28.4       46       F 45-49      Moorlands                              
775   1300 Rebecca Webster         F      0:57:36.84 0:55:48.58 18:00 47  28.6       47       F 45-49                                             
776   1268 Brianna Von Seggern     F      0:57:36.40 0:55:49.45 18:00 15  27.7       35       F 15-19                                             
777   1269 Holly Von Seggern       F      0:57:36.42 0:55:49.85 18:01 41  27.3       46       F 40-44                                             
778   508  Amruta Gundeli          F      0:56:12.74 0:55:51.75 18:01 28  26.4       27       F 25-29                                             
779   612  Lalithambal Iyer        F      0:56:12.44 0:55:52.66 18:02 55  31.2       35       F 55-59                                             
780   769  Mike Maude              F      0:57:20.54 0:56:04.37 18:05 53  30.4       34       F 50-54      Lockwood                               
781   768  M. Maude                F      0:57:20.81 0:56:05.75 18:06 7   34.3       72       F 1-14       Lockwood                               
782   780  Joanne McDaniel         F      0:58:03.61 0:56:10.23 18:07 62  33.8       11       F 60-64      Maywood                                
783   1271 Daniel Voth             M      0:56:15.15 0:56:15.15 18:09 27  23.0       19       M 25-29      Northshore Primary Center              
784   548  Hank Hoek               M      0:57:12.44 0:56:16.67 18:09 54  27.0       35       M 50-54                                             
785   1426 A. Bhise                M      0:56:40.42 0:56:21.47 18:11 4              92       M 1-14                                              
786   349  Serena Eisenman         F      0:58:33.52 0:56:22.01 18:11 45  27.8       48       F 45-49                                             
787   1424 Rahul Bhise             M      0:56:40.13 0:56:22.62 18:11 29  23.0       20       M 25-29                                             
788   76   Roma Berg               F      0:57:24.76 0:56:27.98 18:13 74  39.5       7        F 70-99                                             
789   549  Keli Hoek               F      0:57:24.86 0:56:28.23 18:13 52  29.8       35       F 50-54                                             
790   356  Kyana Emley             F      0:59:26.31 0:56:28.27 18:13 22  26.1       20       F 20-24      Basic Beginnings                       
791   952  Joey Piedel             M      0:59:26.56 0:56:29.03 18:13 23  22.9       13       M 20-24      Basic Beginnings                       
792   214  Cathy Cleveland         F      0:57:24.74 0:56:29.17 18:13 60  32.7       12       F 60-64                                             
793   1044 Kristin Rogers          F      0:59:16.44 0:56:55.52 18:22 40  26.6       47       F 40-44                                             
794   1165 Garry Smith             M      0:59:21.71 0:56:56.22 18:22 74  32.3       5        M 70-99                                             
795   121  Leona Brandes           F      0:59:22.51 0:56:57.49 18:22 61  32.9       13       F 60-64                                             
796   847  Mary Morral             F      0:59:22.65 0:56:59.80 18:23 56  31.0       36       F 55-59      RunBUMC                                
797   1106 Matthew Sebolt          M      0:59:56.65 0:57:00.12 18:23 38  23.7       26       M 35-39                                             
798   1107 N. Sebolt               M      0:59:57.16 0:57:01.76 18:24 10  27.2       93       M 1-14                                              
799   186  Jennifer Cassarino      F      0:58:03.11 0:57:22.00 18:30 46  27.6       49       F 45-49      CanyonPark                             
800   1075 Natalie Sanfelippo      F      0:59:24.07 0:57:22.86 18:31 50  28.7       36       F 50-54      Woodmoor                               
801   1076 Olivia Sanfelippo       F      0:59:24.39 0:57:22.91 18:31 15  27.0       36       F 15-19      Woodmoor                               
802   496  L. Groulx               M      0:58:36.74 0:57:28.09 18:32 4              94       M 1-14                                              
803   497  Martha Lucia Groulx     F      0:58:36.89 0:57:28.09 18:32 45  27.3       50       F 45-49                                             
804   1297 Karissa Wans            F      0:58:46.92 0:57:30.62 18:33 24  25.6       21       F 20-24      Awesome Dawson Holthaus                
805   160  Sheryl Caldart          F      0:58:24.88 0:57:31.38 18:33 60  32.1       14       F 60-64      Woodmoor                               
806   1296 Dana Wans               F      0:58:47.29 0:57:32.62 18:34 54  29.9       37       F 50-54      Awesome Dawson Holthaus                
807   255  Austin Curti            M      0:58:50.80 0:57:32.81 18:34 22  22.5       14       M 20-24      Alyssa Burnett Center (ABC)            
808   256  Ed Curti                M      0:58:50.54 0:57:33.09 18:34 56  26.8       22       M 55-59      Alyssa Burnett Center (ABC)            
809   257  Suzie Curti             F      0:58:50.79 0:57:33.50 18:34 55  30.3       37       F 55-59      Alyssa Burnett Center (ABC)            
810   524  Jana Hammerquist        F      0:58:28.85 0:57:33.58 18:34 57  31.0       38       F 55-59      Woodmoor                               
811   158  Catlyn Caldart          F      0:58:28.43 0:57:34.05 18:34 33  25.7       31       F 30-34      Woodmoor                               
812   159  Dana Caldart            M      0:58:28.07 0:57:34.52 18:34 62  28.1       6        M 60-64      Woodmoor                               
813   260  Jeanna Dance            F      1:01:52.90 0:57:44.86 18:38 33  25.6       32       F 30-34                                             
814   810  Abby Miller             F      0:58:03.31 0:57:45.01 18:38 42  26.5       48       F 40-44      Moorlands                              
815   815  E. Miller               F      0:58:03.38 0:57:45.75 18:38 8   32.1       73       F 1-14       Moorlands                              
816   47   Zachary Barrett         M      0:59:07.01 0:57:47.74 18:39 24  22.4       15       M 20-24      Cottage Lake Pirates                   
817   1425 Arti Surue              F      0:58:06.61 0:57:48.01 18:39 37  25.8       39       F 35-39                                             
818   1427 M. Bhise                F      0:58:06.90 0:57:48.61 18:39 7   33.3       74       F 1-14                                              
819   1142 Margaret Singbeil       F      0:59:07.40 0:57:49.60 18:39 32  25.5       33       F 30-34      Cottage Lake Pirates                   
820   1141 Emma Singbeil           F      0:59:07.18 0:57:50.03 18:39 23  25.5       22       F 20-24      Cottage Lake Pirates                   
821   308  Reena Dhar              F      0:59:14.37 0:57:51.04 18:40 38  25.9       40       F 35-39      Utsav                                  
822   533  Sara Hartke             F      1:01:10.17 0:57:51.61 18:40 32  25.5       34       F 30-34                                             
823   934  Tina Pegar              F      1:01:08.80 0:57:51.72 18:40 35  25.6       41       F 35-39                                             
824   210  Shuchi Chopra           F      0:59:17.20 0:57:52.73 18:40 35  25.6       42       F 35-39      Utsav                                  
825   1201 A. Storms               M      0:57:56.83 0:57:56.83 18:42 9   28.0       95       M 1-14                                              
826   1146 Kavita Singh            F      0:59:18.15 0:57:56.96 18:42 35  25.6       43       F 35-39      Utsav                                  
827   38   Sandeepa Bansal         F      0:59:18.41 0:57:57.16 18:42 38  25.9       44       F 35-39      Utsav                                  
828   1202 A. Storms               F      0:57:58.90 0:57:58.90 18:42 11  29.1       75       F 1-14                                              
829   1203 Erika Storms            F      0:58:00.52 0:58:00.52 18:43 47  27.5       51       F 45-49                                             
830   1473 Shelley Kloba           F      1:01:24.07 0:58:03.77 18:44                11       No Age Given                                        
831   1474 Kate Kloba              F      1:01:24.14 0:58:04.12 18:44 19  25.4       37       F 15-19                                             
832   228  Bob Congdon             M      0:59:19.28 0:58:06.89 18:45 60  27.4       7        M 60-64                                             
833   229  Matthew Congdon         M      1:00:00.53 0:58:10.42 18:46 17  22.5       29       M 15-19                                             
834   271  Kelsey Davis            F      0:59:20.23 0:58:11.91 18:46 21  25.3       23       F 20-24      Awesome Dawson Holthaus                
835   1217 Dominique Tanve         F      0:59:20.51 0:58:12.49 18:47 21  25.3       24       F 20-24      Awesome Dawson Holthaus                
836   263  Sharla Dance            F      1:02:19.38 0:58:14.22 18:47 60  31.8       15       F 60-64                                             
837   682  Adam Kinney             M      1:01:49.11 0:58:16.10 18:48 39  23.3       27       M 35-39      Skyview                                
838   683  Dianne Kinney           F      1:01:49.48 0:58:16.28 18:48 43  26.5       49       F 40-44      Skyview                                
839   410  E. Fuller               F      1:02:09.49 0:58:23.44 18:50 10  29.7       76       F 1-14                                              
840   411  Laurie Fuller           F      1:02:10.21 0:58:23.53 18:50 44  26.6       50       F 40-44                                             
841   408  B. Fuller               F      1:02:10.52 0:58:24.92 18:51 10  29.7       77       F 1-14                                              
842   977  A. Price                M      0:58:54.63 0:58:34.63 18:54 8   29.3       96       M 1-14                                              
843   981  Justin Price            M      0:58:59.26 0:58:39.49 18:55 38  23.0       28       M 35-39                                             
844   1487 Taelor Landua           F      1:04:12.68 0:58:43.22 18:57                12       No Age Given                                        
845   343  Sophia Dunn             F      1:04:12.35 0:58:44.73 18:57 13  27.4       78       F 1-14                                              
846   606  Jordan Irish            F      1:00:54.67 0:58:45.68 18:57 26  25.1       28       F 25-29      Jigsaw Junction                        
847   611  Lakshminarayana Iyer    M      0:59:18.31 0:58:56.05 19:01 59  26.8       23       M 55-59                                             
848   609  Anjana Iyer             F      0:59:18.16 0:58:58.10 19:01 29  25.0       29       F 25-29                                             
849   636  Angela Jordan           F      1:03:09.03 0:59:08.00 19:05 52  28.5       38       F 50-54                                             
850   693  Bonnie Korner           F      1:01:05.27 0:59:09.77 19:05 57  30.2       39       F 55-59      Woodmoor                               
851   221  Shannon Colley          F      1:01:05.65 0:59:09.84 19:05 30  24.9       35       F 30-34      Woodmoor                               
852   1469 Debbie Dame             F      1:01:20.39 0:59:13.32 19:06 61  31.6       16       F 60-64                                             
853   694  Mike Korner             M      1:01:08.04 0:59:13.83 19:06 58  26.5       24       M 55-59      Woodmoor                               
854   405  Julie Friehlich         F      1:00:52.62 0:59:13.95 19:06 42  25.9       51       F 40-44      Wonder Women                           
855   719  Virginia Lee            F      1:00:52.70 0:59:14.23 19:07 36  25.1       45       F 35-39      Wonder Women                           
856   1127 Nicole Shroy            F      1:00:53.08 0:59:14.23 19:07 37  25.2       46       F 35-39      Wonder Women                           
857   1460 Jennifer Dame           F      1:01:20.20 0:59:14.89 19:07                13       No Age Given                                        
858   234  Cynthia Corpus          F      1:01:28.48 0:59:17.25 19:08 50  27.8       39       F 50-54                                             
859   740  Kate MacKey             F      1:01:28.08 0:59:18.34 19:08 52  28.4       40       F 50-54                                             
860   1059 Anne Marie Ruljancich   F      1:02:32.38 0:59:18.97 19:08 48  27.2       52       F 45-49      Moorlands                              
861   232  E. Cordingly            M      1:02:31.87 0:59:19.76 19:08 8   28.9       97       M 1-14       Moorlands                              
862   512  Suzanne Gutheil         F      1:02:24.80 0:59:19.99 19:08 57  30.1       40       F 55-59      Cedar Park Christian                   
863   231  Bruce Cordingly         M      1:02:32.34 0:59:20.14 19:08 48  24.4       40       M 45-49      Moorlands                              
864   126  Julie Brick             F      1:04:09.74 0:59:59.27 19:21 29  24.6       30       F 25-29                                             
865   127  M. Brick                M      1:04:09.99 0:59:59.77 19:21 1              98       M 1-14                                              
866   1179 Amy Sorenson            F      1:04:36.35 1:00:02.21 19:22 29  24.5       31       F 25-29      Westhill                               
867   905  G. Ojoylan              M      1:03:15.30 1:00:06.11 19:23 6   32.7       99       M 1-14                                              
868   298  Phillip Dellinger       M      1:02:43.24 1:00:16.70 19:27 46  23.7       41       M 45-49      RunBUMC                                
869   1278 Priya Vyas              F      1:02:13.78 1:00:20.68 19:28 23  24.4       25       F 20-24      Sam                                    
870   1601 Yashna Vyas             F      1:02:13.95 1:00:21.99 19:28 20  24.4       26       F 20-24      Sam                                    
871   258  Les Cutting             M      1:03:15.46 1:00:23.85 19:29 29  21.5       21       M 25-29      Lockwood                               
872   454  Anna Gerhardt           F      1:00:24.07 1:00:24.07 19:29 16  25.2       38       F 15-19                                             
873   241  Chris Covey             F      1:00:55.14 1:00:25.56 19:30 64  32.2       17       F 60-64      The Wennbergs                          
874   990  Ben Rabine              M      1:03:18.56 1:00:26.29 19:30 24  21.4       16       M 20-24      Lockwood                               
875   991  Sarah Rabine            F      1:03:19.68 1:00:28.03 19:30 27  24.4       32       F 25-29      Lockwood                               
876   907  Madonna Ojoylan         F      1:03:42.67 1:00:32.76 19:32 47  26.4       53       F 45-49                                             
877   432  Jason Gano              M      1:01:38.20 1:00:37.07 19:33 24  21.4       17       M 20-24                                             
878   876  Rachel Nevaril          F      1:01:39.81 1:00:37.10 19:33 46  26.1       54       F 45-49                                             
879   799  Mia Mesaros             F      1:04:13.32 1:00:37.73 19:33 15  25.5       39       F 15-19      Mesaros                                
880   1204 Luca Straka             F      1:01:39.88 1:00:38.10 19:34 19  24.3       40       F 15-19                                             
881   653  Lauren Kasen            F      1:01:54.76 1:00:38.48 19:34 37  24.6       47       F 35-39      Awesome Dawson Holthaus                
882   559  Angela Holthaus         F      1:01:55.26 1:00:40.08 19:34 45  25.8       55       F 45-49      Awesome Dawson Holthaus                
883   151  John Bush               M      1:02:34.53 1:00:42.96 19:35 48  23.9       42       M 45-49      Woodmoor                               
884   148  C. Bush                 F      1:02:33.75 1:00:43.21 19:35 12  27.1       79       F 1-14       Woodmoor                               
885   149  Heidi Bush              F      1:02:33.18 1:00:43.90 19:35 42  25.2       52       F 40-44      Woodmoor                               
886   150  Jill Bush               F      1:02:34.89 1:00:44.13 19:36 17  24.6       41       F 15-19      Woodmoor                               
887   152  Katelyn Bush            F      1:02:33.06 1:00:44.21 19:36 19  24.3       42       F 15-19      Woodmoor                               
888   316  Tyler Dodge             M      1:02:04.38 1:00:44.36 19:36 25  21.3       22       M 25-29                                             
889   295  Angela Dellinger        F      1:03:11.15 1:00:44.44 19:36 47  26.3       56       F 45-49      RunBUMC                                
890   633  Sandy Jones             F      1:02:48.10 1:01:01.15 19:41 52  27.6       41       F 50-54      BioLife Solutions                      
891   57   Scott Baumeier          M      1:02:48.31 1:01:02.44 19:41 54  24.9       36       M 50-54      BioLife Solutions                      
892   1103 N. Scott                M      1:05:48.16 1:01:42.69 19:54 9   26.3       100      M 1-14                                              
893   1102 K. Scott                F      1:05:48.47 1:01:43.43 19:55 6   32.5       80       F 1-14                                              
894   932  Sara Peake              F      1:04:42.71 1:01:47.84 19:56 35  24.0       48       F 35-39      Timbercrest                            
895   120  Jessica Boyce           F      1:04:43.20 1:01:49.32 19:57 34  23.9       36       F 30-34      Timbercrest                            
896   499  Matthew Guidice         M      1:04:44.91 1:01:53.16 19:58 16  21.4       30       M 15-19                                             
897   673  M. Kiley                F      1:03:31.53 1:02:00.54 20:00 5   33.9       81       F 1-14       RunBUMC                                
898   906  Isaias Ojoylan          M      1:05:12.42 1:02:03.02 20:01 46  23.0       43       M 45-49                                             
899   798  Loraine Mesaros         F      1:05:37.88 1:02:03.17 20:01 46  25.5       57       F 45-49      Mesaros                                
900   953  Cindy Pierson           F      1:02:28.70 1:02:04.52 20:01 69  33.5       7        F 65-69                                             
901   756  Marc Margolies          M      1:02:07.53 1:02:07.53 20:02 59  25.4       25       M 55-59                                             
902   672  Bekki Kiley             F      1:03:39.96 1:02:08.97 20:03 37  24.0       49       F 35-39      RunBUMC                                
903   107  Keith Bond              M      1:04:46.51 1:02:15.53 20:05 30  20.9       23       M 30-34      BioLife Solutions                      
904   108  Mary Bond               F      1:04:46.52 1:02:15.64 20:05 26  23.7       33       F 25-29      BioLife Solutions                      
905   1429 J. Dennis               M      1:02:19.30 1:02:19.30 20:06 12  23.1       101      M 1-14                                              
906   1391 Mark Robertson          M      1:04:59.39 1:02:30.66 20:10 66  26.8       12       M 65-69      Woodmoor                               
907   1389 Andrea Robertson        F      1:04:59.88 1:02:31.20 20:10 63  30.7       18       F 60-64      Woodmoor                               
908   461  Kristina Giebel         F      1:05:02.88 1:02:31.55 20:10 31  23.6       37       F 30-34      Doctor's Orders                        
909   335  Kapil Dua               M      1:06:39.31 1:02:34.82 20:11 39  21.7       29       M 35-39      Utsav                                  
910   325  Martha Draves           F      1:06:27.04 1:02:48.19 20:16 53  27.1       42       F 50-54      Sam                                    
911   617  Prashant Jaswal         M      1:06:51.69 1:02:48.30 20:16 42  22.1       42       M 40-44      Utsav                                  
912   616  A. Jaswal               M      1:06:51.81 1:02:49.54 20:16 6   31.3       102      M 1-14       Utsav                                  
913   1124 M. Shimogawa            F      1:07:23.44 1:02:59.27 20:19 11  26.8       82       F 1-14                                              
914   1015 Mike Rice               M      1:06:31.76 1:03:15.86 20:24 54  24.0       37       M 50-54      BioLife Solutions                      
915   641  Kristin Joyner          F      1:07:59.87 1:03:18.02 20:25 53  26.9       43       F 50-54      RunBUMC                                
916   676  Michael Killmer         M      1:07:38.24 1:03:19.38 20:26 52  23.6       38       M 50-54                                             
917   677  Michelle Killmer        F      1:07:38.86 1:03:21.11 20:26 47  25.2       58       F 45-49                                             
918   1477 Lynne Pearson           F      1:07:59.40 1:03:22.28 20:27                14       No Age Given                                        
919   302  Celeste Deveney         F      1:07:59.98 1:03:23.45 20:27 60  29.2       19       F 60-64      RunBUMC                                
920   334  A. Dua                  F      1:07:37.35 1:03:32.83 20:30 7   30.3       83       F 1-14       Utsav                                  
921   509  Deepika Gupta           F      1:07:37.45 1:03:39.17 20:32 35  23.3       50       F 35-39      Utsav                                  
922   660  Shweta Katyal           F      1:07:37.25 1:03:40.14 20:32 34  23.2       38       F 30-34      Utsav                                  
923   1148 Sunita Singh            F      1:07:37.32 1:03:40.96 20:33 37  23.5       51       F 35-39      Utsav                                  
924   1319 Peter Wildermuth        M      1:06:31.77 1:03:44.25 20:34 40  21.5       43       M 40-44                                             
925   1222 Robert Toft             M      1:06:21.06 1:03:45.80 20:34 57  24.4       26       M 55-59      Doctor's Orders                        
926   747  Shawna Maloney          F      1:06:21.20 1:03:46.83 20:34 36  23.3       52       F 35-39      Doctor's Orders                        
927   1409 Micheal Graff           M      1:04:05.99 1:03:46.91 20:34                10       No Age Given                                        
928   330  Dawson Drews            M      1:07:25.53 1:03:48.84 20:35 16  20.7       31       M 15-19      Cedar Park Christian                   
929   14   Carrie Anderson         F      1:06:21.94 1:03:50.44 20:36 58  28.3       41       F 55-59      Moorlands                              
930   687  Carin Klein             F      1:06:21.48 1:03:50.53 20:36 33  23.1       39       F 30-34      Moorlands                              
931   688  Conner Klein            M      1:06:21.46 1:03:51.58 20:36 33  20.5       24       M 30-34      Moorlands                              
932   397  Larry Frank             M      1:07:25.83 1:03:53.25 20:37 52  23.4       39       M 50-54      Cedar Park Christian                   
933   878  D. Nicholas             F      1:06:41.29 1:03:54.97 20:37 5   32.9       84       F 1-14       Moorlands                              
934   1310 Kelsey White            F      1:04:50.65 1:03:55.40 20:37 35  23.2       53       F 35-39      Woodmoor                               
935   540  Whitney Hehemann        F      1:08:21.01 1:04:00.26 20:39 31  23.0       40       F 30-34      Lily Bean                              
936   877  Dan Nicholas            M      1:06:42.86 1:04:00.47 20:39 37  20.9       30       M 35-39      Moorlands                              
937   208  Cynthia Chirot          F      1:08:04.20 1:04:01.83 20:39 65  30.8       8        F 65-69                                             
938   1099 Claire Schuerman        F      1:08:03.40 1:04:02.61 20:40 35  23.2       54       F 35-39                                             
939   879  Jessica Nicholas        F      1:06:42.50 1:04:05.39 20:40 38  23.4       55       F 35-39      Moorlands                              
940   1063 B. Ryder                M      1:08:36.59 1:04:06.09 20:41 11  23.2       103      M 1-14       RunBUMC                                
941   681  Katriona Kinder         F      1:08:24.82 1:04:06.66 20:41 27  23.0       34       F 25-29      Lily Bean                              
942   136  Laurie Brownlee         F      1:05:56.79 1:04:11.51 20:42 57  27.8       42       F 55-59      Woodmoor                               
943   1379 Jessica Zvaleuskas      F      1:08:25.19 1:04:12.88 20:43 33  23.0       41       F 30-34                                             
944   919  Brian Oslon             M      1:07:13.79 1:04:20.41 20:45 53  23.4       40       M 50-54                                             
945   913  Michelle Olson          F      1:07:15.43 1:04:23.26 20:46 49  25.3       59       F 45-49                                             
946   1428 Greg Dennis             M      1:04:25.22 1:04:25.22 20:47 53  23.4       41       M 50-54                                             
947   848  Annalyn Morrison        F      1:13:54.35 1:04:25.62 20:47 29  22.9       35       F 25-29      Lockwood                               
948   1180 Rohan Srinivasan        M      1:09:17.17 1:04:51.79 20:55 14  21.1       104      M 1-14       NBA                                    
949   485  Michelle Green          F      1:07:18.41 1:04:52.30 20:56 58  27.8       43       F 55-59      Jigsaw Junction                        
950   1313 Robert White            M      1:04:54.59 1:04:54.59 20:56 34  20.3       25       M 30-34      Woodmoor                               
951   154  Anthony Bynum           M      1:09:14.88 1:04:55.17 20:57 15  20.7       32       M 15-19      NBA                                    
952   1383 Jason Callans           M      1:09:16.48 1:04:55.43 20:57 19  20.0       33       M 15-19                                             
953   13   Julie Amer              F      1:13:56.67 1:04:56.30 20:57 53  26.2       44       F 50-54      Cottage Lake Pirates                   
954   1186 Heather Steele          F      1:08:15.78 1:04:56.69 20:57 46  24.4       60       F 45-49      Northshore Y Moving Members            
955   554  Ina Holley              F      1:08:15.80 1:04:57.76 20:57 68  31.5       9        F 65-69      Northshore Y Moving Members            
956   130  Kirstin Briefs          F      1:13:55.46 1:04:58.34 20:58 42  23.6       53       F 40-44      Cottage Lake Pirates                   
957   950  Yoko Phillips           F      1:09:26.60 1:04:59.78 20:58 43  23.7       54       F 40-44      NBA                                    
958   705  Ginny Kynaston          F      1:06:55.42 1:05:04.27 20:59 64  29.9       20       F 60-64      Ashram                                 
959   4    Divya Agarwal           F      1:09:11.69 1:05:09.68 21:01 33  22.7       42       F 30-34      Utsav                                  
960   724  Sohini Lengade          F      1:09:11.69 1:05:10.02 21:01 33  22.7       43       F 30-34      Utsav                                  
961   482  Jessica Green           F      1:07:52.05 1:05:26.36 21:07 30  22.5       44       F 30-34      Jigsaw Junction                        
962   475  Aaron Green             M      1:07:51.64 1:05:27.63 21:07 30  19.8       26       M 30-34      Jigsaw Junction                        
963   486  Robin Green             M      1:07:51.65 1:05:29.03 21:07 58  23.9       27       M 55-59      Jigsaw Junction                        
964   480  Jacquelyn Green         F      1:07:51.69 1:05:29.07 21:07 26  22.5       36       F 25-29      Jigsaw Junction                        
965   42   Wes Barcalow            M      1:06:13.94 1:05:33.17 21:09 42  21.2       44       M 40-44                                             
966   742  Poojitha Majji          F      1:07:57.00 1:05:45.23 21:13 29  22.4       37       F 25-29      Top Notchers                           
967   651  Sujana Karuturi         F      1:07:57.43 1:05:45.99 21:13 33  22.5       45       F 30-34      Top Notchers                           
968   450  Graeme Geib             M      1:10:20.66 1:05:46.56 21:13 46  21.7       44       M 45-49      RunBUMC                                
969   1233 Emilie Trammell         F      1:09:10.80 1:05:49.07 21:14 34  22.5       46       F 30-34                                             
970   1232 A. Trammell             F      1:09:10.79 1:05:49.83 21:14 7   29.2       85       F 1-14                                              
971   680  Joseph Kim              M      1:10:20.71 1:05:54.02 21:15 31  19.8       27       M 30-34      RunBUMC                                
972   1090 Adam Schmidtman         M      1:08:35.13 1:05:55.34 21:16 34  20.0       28       M 30-34      Moorlands                              
973   1092 Jenna Schmidtman        F      1:08:35.27 1:05:56.32 21:16 32  22.4       47       F 30-34      Moorlands                              
974   1091 C. Schmidtman           F      1:08:34.82 1:05:57.42 21:17 4              86       F 1-14       Moorlands                              
975   1093 L. Schmidtman           M      1:08:34.80 1:05:57.68 21:17 2              105      M 1-14       Moorlands                              
976   184  Sarah Casey             F      1:10:32.20 1:06:01.76 21:18 29  22.3       38       F 25-29      RunBUMC                                
977   1331 Stephen Wilson          M      1:06:50.57 1:06:02.23 21:18 35  20.0       31       M 35-39      The Superheroes of Rehab Without Walls 
978   1328 K. Wilson               M      1:06:50.56 1:06:02.24 21:18 1              106      M 1-14       The Superheroes of Rehab Without Walls 
979   679  Joann Kim               F      1:10:32.50 1:06:04.25 21:19 30  22.3       48       F 30-34      RunBUMC                                
980   1329 K. Wilson               M      1:06:50.77 1:06:07.72 21:20 3              107      M 1-14       The Superheroes of Rehab Without Walls 
981   1327 Danielle Wilson         F      1:06:50.87 1:06:08.06 21:20 35  22.4       56       F 35-39      The Superheroes of Rehab Without Walls 
982   197  Corrin Chatterton       F      1:10:14.28 1:06:15.63 21:22 35  22.4       57       F 35-39      Therapeutic Associates Canyon Park PT  
983   199  L. Chatterton           M      1:10:14.13 1:06:18.81 21:23 1              108      M 1-14       Therapeutic Associates Canyon Park PT  
984   734  Timothy Llewellyn       M      1:08:37.23 1:06:19.38 21:24 38  20.3       32       M 35-39      RunBUMC                                
985   731  A. Llewellyn            F      1:08:37.24 1:06:19.39 21:24 5   31.7       87       F 1-14       RunBUMC                                
986   733  Sarah Llewellyn         F      1:08:38.39 1:06:21.26 21:24 37  22.5       58       F 35-39      RunBUMC                                
987   1175 Jennifer Smithers       F      1:10:18.06 1:06:23.88 21:25 47  24.0       61       F 45-49      Sam                                    
988   66   Erin Belcher            F      1:07:29.21 1:06:25.11 21:26 43  23.2       55       F 40-44                                             
989   1254 L. Valentine            M      1:08:53.20 1:06:29.74 21:27 8   25.8       109      M 1-14                                              
990   434  Spencer Garcia          M      1:06:31.20 1:06:31.20 21:27 22  19.5       18       M 20-24                                             
991   345  John Eales              M      1:08:56.85 1:06:33.20 21:28 63  24.5       8        M 60-64                                             
992   894  Brittany Norris         F      1:10:16.51 1:06:41.96 21:31 31  22.1       49       F 30-34                                             
993   1117 Leandra Shelton         F      1:11:04.99 1:06:47.63 21:33 30  22.1       50       F 30-34      Frameworks                             
994   172  Nathan Carlson          M      1:11:05.50 1:06:51.07 21:34 32  19.5       29       M 30-34      Frameworks                             
995   174  T. Carlson              M      1:11:05.16 1:06:53.66 21:35 1              110      M 1-14       Frameworks                             
996   775  Dale Mayes              M      1:09:09.00 1:06:54.49 21:35 51  22.2       42       M 50-54      RunBUMC                                
997   774  C. Mayes                M      1:09:10.39 1:06:58.56 21:36 6   29.3       111      M 1-14       RunBUMC                                
998   433  Angela Garcia           F      1:10:40.33 1:07:17.40 21:42 28  21.9       39       F 25-29                                             
999   1338 Steve Wood              M      1:10:40.71 1:07:17.73 21:42 43  20.8       45       M 40-44                                             
1000  691  Bret Kollman            M      1:09:53.56 1:07:18.46 21:43 40  20.3       46       M 40-44      Doctor's Orders                        
1001  1234 Nathan Trammell         M      1:10:39.91 1:07:21.03 21:44 38  20.0       33       M 35-39                                             
1002  346  Sally Eales             F      1:09:46.66 1:07:21.67 21:44 62  28.1       21       F 60-64                                             
1003  299  Bruce Denton            M      1:10:43.55 1:07:27.21 21:46 48  21.5       45       M 45-49      Canyon Creek Coyotes                   
1004  1218 Carmen Tapia            F      1:10:43.53 1:07:27.52 21:46 37  22.1       59       F 35-39      Canyon Creek Coyotes                   
1005  489  R. Green                M      1:07:51.73 1:07:51.73 21:53 1              112      M 1-14       Jigsaw Junction                        
1006  34   Tracy Balch             F      1:07:52.20 1:07:52.20 21:54 51  24.6       45       F 50-54      Sam                                    
1007  980  Jayna Price             F      1:08:53.30 1:08:32.85 22:07 14  23.0       88       F 1-14                                              
1008  746  Jordan Mallard          M      1:11:41.08 1:08:45.83 22:11 26  18.8       23       M 25-29      MOSAIC                                 
1009  832  Katarina Mitrovic       F      1:11:45.30 1:08:49.36 22:12 30  21.4       51       F 30-34      MOSAIC                                 
1010  986  Stephanie Priest        F      1:12:08.44 1:09:06.17 22:17 44  22.5       56       F 40-44      Priest Family Runners                  
1011  342  Merry Dunn              F      1:15:12.27 1:09:25.62 22:24 49  23.5       62       F 45-49                                             
1012  341  Dominique Dunn          F      1:15:12.07 1:09:26.23 22:24 17  21.6       43       F 15-19                                             
1013  312  L. Dibble               M      1:14:03.14 1:09:28.66 22:25 1              113      M 1-14       RunBUMC                                
1014  313  Nicole Dibble           F      1:14:03.19 1:09:29.57 22:25 34  21.3       52       F 30-34      RunBUMC                                
1015  291  S. Del Rosario          F      1:14:01.46 1:09:29.73 22:25 8   26.7       89       F 1-14       RunBUMC                                
1016  1276 Alina Vyas              F      1:13:53.16 1:09:37.86 22:28 52  24.2       46       F 50-54      Sam                                    
1017  809  Shannon Miles           F      1:09:50.58 1:09:50.58 22:32 32  21.1       53       F 30-34      Doctor's Orders                        
1018  253  Jim Crouch              M      1:14:33.75 1:09:55.64 22:33 64  23.6       9        M 60-64      RunBUMC                                
1019  1360 Sam Young               M      1:13:51.05 1:09:56.44 22:34 17  18.7       34       M 15-19      Sam                                    
1020  1074 Patty Salgado           F      1:13:50.74 1:09:56.51 22:34 50  23.6       47       F 50-54      Sam                                    
1021  1285 Katherine Walker        F      1:13:55.93 1:10:07.00 22:37 45  22.4       63       F 45-49      Thomas!                                
1022  171  Naphtali Carlson        F      1:14:31.25 1:10:15.03 22:40 35  21.1       60       F 35-39      Frameworks                             
1023  530  Trisa Harris            F      1:14:31.32 1:10:17.10 22:40 38  21.3       61       F 35-39      Frameworks                             
1024  1230 Briana Trageser         F      1:14:29.39 1:10:17.90 22:41 31  21.0       54       F 30-34      Frameworks                             
1025  556  Eric Holmes             M      1:14:51.82 1:10:19.25 22:41 36  18.9       34       M 35-39      RunBUMC                                
1026  1239 Hong Truong-Iwata       F      1:15:08.55 1:10:19.40 22:41 50  23.4       48       F 50-54                                             
1027  289  H. Del Rosario          F      1:14:51.89 1:10:19.70 22:41 7   27.4       90       F 1-14       RunBUMC                                
1028  288  Dj Del Rosario          M      1:14:52.36 1:10:19.94 22:41 39  19.3       35       M 35-39      RunBUMC                                
1029  1231 Michael Trageser        M      1:14:29.13 1:10:20.13 22:41 40  19.5       47       M 40-44      Frameworks                             
1030  608  Darryl Iwata            M      1:15:09.83 1:10:20.67 22:42 50  20.9       43       M 50-54                                             
1031  292  S. Del Rosario          F      1:14:53.12 1:10:21.08 22:42 7   27.3       91       F 1-14       RunBUMC                                
1032  557  Laura Holmes            F      1:14:54.78 1:10:21.64 22:42 35  21.1       62       F 35-39      RunBUMC                                
1033  290  Lainie Del Rosario      F      1:14:54.76 1:10:23.03 22:42 35  21.1       63       F 35-39      RunBUMC                                
1034  763  S. Martin               M      1:14:46.44 1:10:40.07 22:48 8   24.3       114      M 1-14                                              
1035  759  Dryke Martin            M      1:14:49.61 1:10:42.23 22:48 47  20.3       46       M 45-49      Westhill                               
1036  761  Renae Martin            F      1:14:50.84 1:10:43.91 22:49 45  22.2       64       F 45-49                                             
1037  760  L. Martin               F      1:14:50.40 1:10:44.23 22:49 11  23.8       92       F 1-14                                              
1038  1032 Kristi Rimkus           F      1:11:21.93 1:10:51.78 22:52 56  24.9       44       F 55-59                                             
1039  692  Nagdeep Kongara         M      1:14:37.81 1:10:55.37 22:53 36  18.8       36       M 35-39      Krish                                  
1040  1305 John Wennberg           M      1:11:21.63 1:10:55.97 22:53 40  19.3       48       M 40-44      The Wennbergs                          
1041  389  David Floyd             M      1:14:19.95 1:11:03.90 22:55 36  18.7       37       M 35-39                                             
1042  1118 N. Shelton              F      1:11:04.95 1:11:04.95 22:56 1              93       F 1-14       Frameworks                             
1043  1287 Paula Walker            F      1:15:58.01 1:12:11.73 23:17 71  29.6       8        F 70-99                                             
1044  1163 Cindy Smith             F      1:14:57.55 1:12:17.96 23:19 56  24.4       45       F 55-59      Noah & The Bead Throwers               
1045  872  Ryan Neill              M      1:14:58.27 1:12:18.60 23:20 30  18.0       30       M 30-34      Noah & The Bead Throwers               
1046  873  Tara Neill              F      1:14:59.69 1:12:19.30 23:20 25  20.4       40       F 25-29      Noah & The Bead Throwers               
1047  1164 Darrell Smith           M      1:14:58.42 1:12:20.91 23:20 60  22.0       10       M 60-64      Noah & The Bead Throwers               
1048  1172 Noah Smith              M      1:14:58.24 1:12:22.38 23:21 20  17.9       19       M 20-24      Noah & The Bead Throwers               
1049  860  C. Neander              M      1:14:25.87 1:13:15.05 23:38 9   22.2       115      M 1-14       Rehab Without Walls                    
1050  321  Robert Donovan          M      1:17:53.50 1:13:17.89 23:39 18  17.7       35       M 15-19      RunBUMC                                
1051  448  Bianca Geib             F      1:19:12.51 1:14:37.15 24:04 15  20.7       44       F 15-19      RunBUMC                                
1052  1359 Rachel Young            F      1:19:17.62 1:14:39.93 24:05 29  19.7       41       F 25-29      RunBUMC                                
1053  449  Clarise Geib            F      1:17:53.69 1:14:58.78 24:11 18  19.7       45       F 15-19      RunBUMC                                
1054  1244 Tracy Tucker            F      1:22:39.18 1:18:58.18 25:28 50  20.9       49       F 50-54                                             
1055  447  Betsy Geib              F      1:19:39.80 1:19:39.80 25:42 50  20.7       50       F 50-54      RunBUMC                                
1056  1243 M. Tucker               F      1:22:47.16 1:22:47.16 26:42 12  19.9       94       F 1-14                                              


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Brian Lohr       736  28  1       M      18:46.54 
2     Robert Fairbanks 366  35  4       M      20:13.34 
3     Victori Lopez    1405 41  6       M      20:23.96 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Joey Key        1413     2       F      19:54.26 
2     Madison Guillen 505  22  3       F      20:02.36 
3     Monserrat Lopez 1406 13  5       F      20:21.25 


M 01-14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Chance Kelly 1419 13  16      M      21:26.32 
2     T. Anderson  17   12  21      M      21:50.43 
3     Rory Stobie  1196 13  28      M      22:29.29 


M 15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Xander Wood     1339 16  9       M      20:52.26 
2     Augustus Jordan 637  15  22      M      21:55.81 
3     Gahl Goziker    468  18  29      M      22:30.20 


M 20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     William Woodland 1342 23  23      M      21:59.28 
2     Blake Cresta     245  22  54      M      24:02.34 
3     Kevin Lin        728  22  78      M      25:15.39 


M 25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Justin Shelton 1116 25  8       M      20:44.38 
2     Juan Zayas     1365 29  30      M      22:37.08 
3     Garrett Derooy 301  29  40      M      23:17.81 


M 30-34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Cody Brick   125  31  39      M      23:15.08 
2     Phil Stark   1184 34  60      M      24:18.86 
3     Steven White 1314 31  79      M      25:24.15 


M 35-39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Kris Dugan   337  39  49      M      23:46.34 
2     Brian Wilson 1326 37  55      M      24:04.07 
3     Joel Calhoun 161  38  81      M      25:24.34 


M 40-44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Aaron Stebner 1388 40  11      M      20:56.92 
2     Oesa Hauck    1443 43  46      M      23:41.67 
3     Daniel Winnie 1332 44  59      M      24:16.45 


M 45-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Steve Burkett 147  46  10      M      20:55.99 
2     Tom Adelman   1382 48  12      M      21:12.46 
3     Neil Stobie   1195 45  26      M      22:18.43 


M 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     David Hurchala 1479 52  7       M      20:35.01 
2     Daren Hopper   569  51  14      M      21:15.81 
3     Paul Blough    102  52  19      M      21:47.14 


M 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Mike Koslosky 695 59  13      M      21:15.21 
2     John Dance    261 57  36      M      23:06.43 
3     Jeff Gutheil  511 59  56      M      24:05.15 


M 60-64
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Mark Lonergan           1438 61  18      M      21:44.64 
2     James Housley           574  60  43      M      23:38.56 
3     Richard Auf Der Springe 21   63  57      M      24:08.94 


M 65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     William Waters 1299 67  20      M      21:48.86 
2     David Paplow   927  67  159     M      28:11.00 
3     Michael Gay    442  67  257     M      30:53.93 


M 70-99
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Wyatt Robinson 1042 99  38      M      23:12.73 
2     Mark Davis     273  99  122     M      27:11.79 
3     Don Hemovich   543  71  216     M      29:46.32 


F 01-14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Anabel Moore 842  14  61      F      24:28.59 
2     Sarah Chupik 213  13  68      F      24:54.69 
3     E. Nielsen   1400 12  69      F      24:55.77 


F 15-19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Kaeli Dance  262  18  52      F      23:56.75 
2     Zoe Schenk   1082 16  80      F      25:24.19 
3     Jazmin Bower 119  18  109     F      26:41.21 


F 20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Natalie Bergstrom 77  22  44      F      23:41.26 
2     Jade Borseth      117 23  45      F      23:41.62 
3     Alexandra Jordan  635 22  51      F      23:54.83 


F 25-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Kailyn Smith       916  28  31      F      22:46.44 
2     Stephanie Smallman 1159 29  65      F      24:47.86 
3     Ashley Neidorff    868  29  77      F      25:15.33 


F 30-34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Erin O'Malley 916 33  25      F      22:17.18 
2     Sarah Balloga 36  32  32      F      22:54.88 
3     Emily Bome    105 30  58      F      24:14.63 


F 35-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Susan Sires        1149 37  42      F      23:37.33 
2     Christina Mazumder 779  37  64      F      24:43.97 
3     Kayleen Kamikawa   647  39  119     F      27:02.23 


F 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Judy Chen        1478     75      F      25:13.39 
2     Oesa Hauck       1442 43  102     F      26:22.56 
3     Shannon Cortinas 238  44  107     F      26:35.34 


F 45-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Flo Booth     110  47  17      F      21:36.46 
2     Theresa Platz 961  49  47      F      23:44.35 
3     Melissa Wells 1303 48  137     F      27:35.31 


F 50-54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Laurie Powers 976  51  146     F      27:53.89 
2     Anne Falcon   368  51  174     F      28:42.96 
3     Helle Vu      1273 54  227     F      30:00.42 


F 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Mary Jane Lohr   738  57  66      F      24:49.15 
2     Atsuko Seckinger 1108 55  90      F      25:39.30 
3     Julie Banke      37   57  111     F      26:43.43 


F 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Christy Sawyer 1079 64  259     F      30:56.16 
2     Lynda Mitchell 830  62  282     F      31:48.68 
3     Sandy Figel    378  60  368     F      33:54.25 


F 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Patty Meredith  795  65  440     F      36:22.14 
2     Elizabeth Hayes 538  65  488     F      38:33.28 
3     Allen Trusty    1407 69  495     F      39:08.66 


F 70-99
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Nicole Davis       275  99  354     F      33:42.17 
2     Norma Vandenberghe 1256 71  584     F      45:31.04 
3     Shirley Bailey     29   70  608     F      46:41.87 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.