2018 Tacoma City Marathon

Race Date: TBD Tacoma, WA US 98402 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                          Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     3048 Timothy Oguri           M      2:18:52.63 20:56.43   6:45  67  80.8       1        M Overall 
                                                                                     1        M Masters 
                                                                                     1        M 65-69   
2     3092 K. Lucas                F      2:19:47.65 21:51.32   7:03  12  75.3       1        F Overall 
                                                                                     1        F 10-14   
3     3125 Jorge Zavala-Rendon     M      2:19:54.43 21:58.16   7:05  23  59.0       2        M Overall 
                                                                                     1        M 20-24   
4     3034 Yannick Kiefert-Fourage M      2:20:18.80 22:22.16   7:13  54  67.9       3        M Overall 
                                                                                     2        M Masters 
                                                                                     1        M 50-54   
5     3076 Santiago Banda          M      2:21:13.53 23:12.60   7:29  36  57.3       1        M 35-39   
6     3101 Enrique Pickens         M      2:22:31.21 24:27.31   7:53  13  57.3       1        M 10-14   
7     3089 Mike Kraft              M      2:22:48.00 24:35.91   7:56  42  56.4       3        M Masters 
                                                                                     1        M 40-44   
8     3006 Christine Baustian      F      2:22:39.36 24:41.77   7:58  37  60.5       2        F Overall 
                                                                                     1        F 35-39   
9     3097 Russ Mueller            M      2:22:43.80 24:43.22   7:58  39  55.0       2        M 35-39   
10    3095 Kelly Mills             F      2:23:27.50 25:30.23   8:14  57  70.0       3        F Overall 
                                                                                     1        F Masters 
                                                                                     1        F 55-59   
11    3009 Jacob Brown             M      2:23:48.25 25:40.90   8:17  30  50.6       1        M 30-34   
12    3071 Janaya Williams         F      2:24:07.86 26:09.35   8:26  31  56.3       1        F 30-34   
13    3096 Heather Mueller         F      2:24:22.41 26:21.68   8:30  39  57.1       2        F 35-39   
14    3128 Brandon Jacobson        M      2:24:32.75 26:33.33   8:34  36  50.1       3        M 35-39   
15    3102 Juan Rosales            M      2:25:39.98 27:23.93   8:50  43  51.0       2        M 40-44   
16    3012 Sue Coker               F      2:25:46.60 27:48.26   8:58  53  61.3       2        F Masters 
                                                                                     1        F 50-54   
17    3083 Jordan Glaude           F      2:25:47.45 27:49.57   8:59  30  53.0       2        F 30-34   
18    3139 Andrew Miller           M      2:26:10.54 27:52.14   8:59  48  52.0       1        M 45-49   
19    3207 Debbie Beck             F      2:26:01.12 28:02.20   9:03  49  58.2       3        F Masters 
                                                                                     1        F 45-49   
20    3036 Joaquin Kirk            M      2:26:39.27 28:20.53   9:09  50  51.9       2        M 50-54   
21    3121 Rich Rhodes             M      2:26:22.51 28:23.25   9:09  36  46.9       4        M 35-39   
22    3137 Zachary Miller          M      2:26:51.49 28:33.25   9:13  21  45.4       2        M 20-24   
23    3042 David Lindenberg        M      2:26:49.89 28:49.50   9:18  38  46.8       5        M 35-39   
24    3118 Terry Russell           M      2:26:56.00 29:02.00   9:22  43  48.1       3        M 40-44   
25    3127 Rachel Blakeman         F      2:27:18.43 29:18.81   9:27  26  50.3       1        F 25-29   
26    3026 Andrew Henley           M      2:27:32.59 29:25.09   9:29  35  45.0       6        M 35-39   
27    3110 Mark Takaoka            M      2:27:45.71 29:38.22   9:34  26  43.7       1        M 25-29   
28    3004 Ashley Bates            F      2:27:57.63 29:48.25   9:37  30  49.4       3        F 30-34   
29    3039 Amanda Langan           F      2:27:58.05 29:48.26   9:37  29  49.4       2        F 25-29   
30    3084 Lauren Hollrah          F      2:27:49.04 29:49.32   9:37  37  50.1       3        F 35-39   
31    3079 Aracely Briseno         F      2:28:41.50 30:42.17   9:54  34  48.2       4        F 30-34   
32    3077 Aracely Briseno         F      2:28:42.54 30:43.49   9:55  34  48.2       5        F 30-34   
33    3078 Aracely Briseno         F      2:28:42.51 30:44.13   9:55  34  48.2       6        F 30-34   
34    3017 Michelle Farber         F      2:29:28.83 31:13.44   10:04 41  48.7       1        F 40-44   
35    3135 Dawn Golden             F      2:30:56.02 31:28.20   10:09 52  53.5       2        F 50-54   
36    3030 Sylvia Johns            F      2:29:42.36 31:39.45   10:13 40  47.8       2        F 40-44   
37    3138 Alec Rumyantsev         M      2:30:04.63 31:46.00   10:15 32  41.1       2        M 30-34   
38    3090 S. Kriss                F      2:29:48.88 31:49.18   10:16 10  54.5       2        F 10-14   
39    3016 Jodilyn Erikson-Muldrew F      2:30:20.30 32:17.89   10:25 48  49.9       2        F 45-49   
40    3022 Gwen Franks             F      2:30:20.16 32:18.00   10:25 36  46.0       4        F 35-39   
41    3046 Lorie Morris            F      2:30:20.88 32:19.07   10:26 49  50.5       3        F 45-49   
42    3061 Hany Sidhom             M      2:31:17.36 33:12.24   10:43 58  47.2       1        M 55-59   
43    3122 Lawrence Bradley        M      2:31:16.83 33:12.63   10:43 61  48.4       1        M 60-64   
44    3063 Cari Sterling           F      2:31:20.87 33:16.06   10:44 41  45.7       3        F 40-44   
45    3081 Susan Dobkins           F      2:31:47.90 33:35.38   10:50 50  49.1       3        F 50-54   
46    3074 Jennifer Banda          F      2:31:39.92 33:39.82   10:52 36  44.2       5        F 35-39   
47    3075 N. Banda                M      2:31:40.29 33:40.78   10:52 10  46.0       2        M 10-14   
48    3051 Amy Rhodes              F      2:31:44.65 33:42.33   10:52 41  45.1       4        F 40-44   
49    3106 Leah Strayer            F      2:31:50.74 33:49.11   10:55 40  44.7       5        F 40-44   
50    3134 Darrin Zumach           M      2:32:06.02 34:08.18   11:01 47  42.1       2        M 45-49   
51    3050 Nancy Reagan            F      2:32:24.47 34:10.87   11:02 59  53.5       2        F 55-59   
52    3020 Jodi Foutch             F      2:33:05.76 34:52.02   11:15 53  48.9       4        F 50-54   
53    3116 Patti Wilson            F      2:33:39.29 35:32.23   11:28 65  55.4       1        F 65-69   
54    3115 Erick Wilson            M      2:33:37.65 35:32.81   11:28 33  36.9       3        M 30-34   
55    3003 Paris Auelua-Filitaula  F      2:34:23.22 36:16.23   11:42 26  40.6       3        F 25-29   
56    3054 Erin Ridrdah            F      2:34:26.13 36:21.01   11:44 32  40.6       7        F 30-34   
57    3013 Marianne Dillon         F      2:34:26.19 36:21.43   11:44 50  45.3       5        F 50-54   
58    3114 Richard Torres          M      2:34:23.77 36:29.77   11:46 28  35.5       2        M 25-29   
59    3093 Kellie Luther           F      2:34:58.67 36:46.80   11:52 35  40.3       6        F 35-39   
60    3104 Kimberly Snyder         F      2:34:57.99 36:46.87   11:52 37  40.6       7        F 35-39   
61    3025 Kristin Hatcher         F      2:35:13.68 37:09.72   11:59 32  39.7       8        F 30-34   
62    3027 A. Jagtap               M      2:35:23.12 37:24.81   12:04 12  38.5       3        M 10-14   
63    3005 Zach Baumagarten        M      2:35:36.89 37:31.69   12:06 30  34.6       4        M 30-34   
64    3028 Trupti Jagtap           F      2:35:59.34 38:01.51   12:16 37  39.3       8        F 35-39   
65    3086 Katy Hoover             F      2:36:29.54 38:30.85   12:25 39  39.1       9        F 35-39   
66    3010 Kellyann Carey          F      2:37:30.14 39:31.92   12:45 33  37.4       9        F 30-34   
67    3123 Sarah Nelson            F      2:37:42.27 39:34.41   12:46 54  43.5       6        F 50-54   
68    3068 Barb Toews              F      2:37:42.66 39:36.36   12:47 47  40.3       4        F 45-49   
69    3066 Trenna Stricklin        F      2:37:50.15 39:37.03   12:47 47  40.3       5        F 45-49   
70    3105 Jocelyn Somol           F      2:37:46.11 39:52.11   12:52 27  37.0       4        F 25-29   
71    3032 Karen Kaeo              F      2:38:01.89 39:55.24   12:53 47  40.0       6        F 45-49   
72    3035 Tracy King              F      2:38:01.58 39:55.55   12:53 44  38.9       6        F 40-44   
73    3038 Jennifer Kolbo          F      2:38:01.94 39:55.84   12:53 42  38.4       7        F 40-44   
74    3140 Vicky Page              F      2:39:49.18 40:15.10   12:59 58  44.9       3        F 55-59   
75    3085 Summer Holmes           F      2:38:40.01 40:28.02   13:03 40  37.4       8        F 40-44   
76    3064 Cindy Stevenson         F      2:38:40.02 40:28.09   13:03 50  40.7       7        F 50-54   
77    3065 Leyla Still             F      2:39:05.11 40:40.56   13:07 14  38.7       3        F 10-14   
78    3057 Michelle Ruane          F      2:39:01.21 40:58.66   13:13 30  36.0       10       F 30-34   
79    3055 Amanda Rosin            F      2:39:01.20 40:58.75   13:13 29  36.0       5        F 25-29   
80    3107 Kris Sumida             F      2:39:36.38 41:23.07   13:21 27  35.6       6        F 25-29   
81    3018 Jose Flores             M      2:39:41.71 41:25.87   13:22 58  37.9       2        M 55-59   
82    3019 Linda Flores            F      2:39:42.46 41:26.58   13:22 59  44.1       4        F 55-59   
83    3007 Laura Bradley           F      2:40:00.78 41:52.37   13:30 52  40.2       8        F 50-54   
84    3103 Heidi Schutz            F      2:40:00.46 41:52.45   13:30 44  37.1       9        F 40-44   
85    3015 Sharon Elliff           F      2:40:06.28 42:03.26   13:34 66  47.5       2        F 65-69   
86    3043 Jane Lonzak             F      2:42:41.67 44:30.46   14:21 60  41.5       1        F 60-64   
87    1364 Errol Ramirez           M      2:42:52.02 44:37.75   14:24 43  31.3       4        M 40-44   
88    3119 C. Lynn Willis          F      2:43:37.73 45:29.20   14:40 48  35.5       7        F 45-49   
89    3002 Dilek Aral-Still        F      2:44:29.61 46:04.42   14:52 54  37.4       9        F 50-54   
90    3126 Angela Turpin           F      2:44:25.57 46:20.90   14:57 41  32.8       10       F 40-44   
91    3059 Sandra Shannon          F      2:44:34.98 46:23.80   14:58 62  40.9       2        F 60-64   
92    3021 Sherry Fox              F      2:45:28.34 47:29.05   15:19 65  41.5       3        F 65-69   
93    3100 Rose Patterson          F      2:45:37.33 47:30.52   15:20 54  36.3       10       F 50-54   
94    3088 Melissa Kanz            F      2:45:37.45 47:30.54   15:20 16  32.0       1        F 15-19   
95    3112 Marissa Taylor          F      2:46:18.50 48:02.27   15:30 33  30.7       11       F 30-34   
96    3067 Emily Thomas            F      2:46:21.17 48:19.45   15:35 34  30.6       12       F 30-34   
97    3044 Lynn Marvin             F      2:46:31.02 48:20.11   15:36 62  39.2       3        F 60-64   
98    3111 Connie Taylor           F      2:47:09.91 48:53.50   15:46 56  36.1       5        F 55-59   
99    3087 Sarah Hughes            F      2:47:17.16 49:01.46   15:49 24  30.1       1        F 20-24   
100   3056 Velesta Rouse           F      2:47:42.01 49:27.13   15:57 53  34.5       11       F 50-54   
101   3132 Dennis Marko            M      2:47:48.29 49:33.39   15:59 54  30.6       3        M 50-54   
102   3133 Kathleen Marko          F      2:47:48.46 49:33.70   15:59 54  34.8       12       F 50-54   
103   1171 James Hall              M      2:48:01.84 49:52.49   16:05 41  27.6       5        M 40-44   
104   3120 Julia Herring           F      2:48:02.45 49:53.28   16:06 35  29.7       10       F 35-39   
105   3029 Sharon James            F      2:48:26.27 50:02.58   16:09 48  32.2       8        F 45-49   
106   3052 Brittain Rhodes         F      2:48:26.14 50:03.20   16:09 15  30.9       2        F 15-19   
107   3053 Carol Rhodes            F      2:48:27.52 50:04.95   16:09 50  32.9       13       F 50-54   
108   3136 Catherine Gibson        F      2:51:11.68 51:37.81   16:39 20  28.5       2        F 20-24   
109   3124 Jean Mollenhauer        F      2:49:54.51 51:43.46   16:41 53  33.0       14       F 50-54   
110   3099 Kelly Osborn            F      2:49:49.92 51:43.66   16:41 49  31.5       9        F 45-49   
111   3131 Pam Heath               F      2:49:50.11 51:43.76   16:41 47  30.9       10       F 45-49   
112   3023 Christina Gholson       F      2:49:54.73 51:43.96   16:41 54  33.3       15       F 50-54   
113   3069 Mckenna Wear            F      2:52:06.48 53:40.28   17:19 24  27.5       3        F 20-24   
114   3049 Mimi Prince             F      2:52:06.37 53:40.76   17:19 48  30.1       11       F 45-49   
115   3072 Kandice Woodward        F      2:52:06.49 53:40.87   17:19 47  29.7       12       F 45-49   
116   3129 Traci Papoff            F      2:53:13.09 55:05.36   17:46 44  28.2       11       F 40-44   
117   3130 Lisa Clark              F      2:53:28.38 55:19.92   17:51 54  31.1       16       F 50-54   
118   3082 Elbert Field            M      2:53:37.76 55:20.34   17:51 78  35.8       1        M 75-79   
119   3070 Shelley Wiebe           F      2:53:38.60 55:37.73   17:57 49  29.3       13       F 45-49   
120   3113 Francis Tomaszewski     M      2:54:03.52 56:00.15   18:04 72  31.9       1        M 70-74   
121   3014 Karen Dinan             F      2:55:13.87 56:49.61   18:20 51  29.3       17       F 50-54   
122   3008 Julian Bray             M      2:55:14.56 56:50.15   18:20 49  25.7       3        M 45-49   
123   3108 Noreen M Sumida         F      2:56:32.32 58:19.07   18:49 61  32.1       4        F 60-64   
124   3109 Wayne M Sumida          M      2:57:25.21 59:11.07   19:06 64  27.8       2        M 60-64   
125   3037 Mayra Kirk              F      3:02:00.17 1:03:32.75 20:30 43  24.3       12       F 40-44   
126   3091 Rowena Lovell           F      3:01:59.81 1:03:32.80 20:30 38  23.6       11       F 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Timothy Oguri           3048 67  1       M      20:56.43 
2     Jorge Zavala-Rendon     3125 23  3       M      21:58.16 
3     Yannick Kiefert-Fourage 3034 54  4       M      22:22.16 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     K. Lucas           3092 12  2       F      21:51.32 
2     Christine Baustian 3006 37  8       F      24:41.77 
3     Kelly Mills        3095 57  10      F      25:30.23 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Timothy Oguri           3048 67  1       M      20:56.43 
2     Yannick Kiefert-Fourage 3034 54  4       M      22:22.16 
3     Mike Kraft              3089 42  7       M      24:35.91 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Kelly Mills 3095 57  10      F      25:30.23 
2     Sue Coker   3012 53  16      F      27:48.26 
3     Debbie Beck 3207 49  19      F      28:02.20 


M 10-14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Enrique Pickens 3101 13  6       M      24:27.31 
2     N. Banda        3075 10  47      M      33:40.78 
3     A. Jagtap       3027 12  62      M      37:24.81 


M 20-24
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Jorge Zavala-Rendon 3125 23  3       M      21:58.16 
2     Zachary Miller      3137 21  22      M      28:33.25 


M 25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Mark Takaoka   3110 26  27      M      29:38.22 
2     Richard Torres 3114 28  58      M      36:29.77 


M 30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Jacob Brown      3009 30  11      M      25:40.90 
2     Alec Rumyantsev  3138 32  37      M      31:46.00 
3     Erick Wilson     3115 33  54      M      35:32.81 
4     Zach Baumagarten 3005 30  63      M      37:31.69 


M 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Santiago Banda   3076 36  5       M      23:12.60 
2     Russ Mueller     3097 39  9       M      24:43.22 
3     Brandon Jacobson 3128 36  14      M      26:33.33 
4     Rich Rhodes      3121 36  21      M      28:23.25 
5     David Lindenberg 3042 38  23      M      28:49.50 


M 40-44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Mike Kraft    3089 42  7       M      24:35.91 
2     Juan Rosales  3102 43  15      M      27:23.93 
3     Terry Russell 3118 43  24      M      29:02.00 
4     Errol Ramirez 1364 43  87      M      44:37.75 
5     James Hall    1171 41  103     M      49:52.49 


M 45-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Andrew Miller 3139 48  18      M      27:52.14 
2     Darrin Zumach 3134 47  50      M      34:08.18 
3     Julian Bray   3008 49  122     M      56:50.15 


M 50-54
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Yannick Kiefert-Fourage 3034 54  4       M      22:22.16 
2     Joaquin Kirk            3036 50  20      M      28:20.53 
3     Dennis Marko            3132 54  101     M      49:33.39 


M 55-59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Hany Sidhom 3061 58  42      M      33:12.24 
2     Jose Flores 3018 58  81      M      41:25.87 


M 60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Lawrence Bradley 3122 61  43      M      33:12.63 
2     Wayne M Sumida   3109 64  124     M      59:11.07 


M 65-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Timothy Oguri 3048 67  1       M      20:56.43 


M 70-74
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Francis Tomaszewski 3113 72  120     M      56:00.15 


M 75-79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Elbert Field 3082 78  118     M      55:20.34 


F 10-14
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     K. Lucas    3092 12  2       F      21:51.32 
2     S. Kriss    3090 10  38      F      31:49.18 
3     Leyla Still 3065 14  77      F      40:40.56 


F 15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Melissa Kanz    3088 16  94      F      47:30.54 
2     Brittain Rhodes 3052 15  106     F      50:03.20 


F 20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Sarah Hughes     3087 24  99      F      49:01.46 
2     Catherine Gibson 3136 20  108     F      51:37.81 
3     Mckenna Wear     3069 24  113     F      53:40.28 


F 25-29
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Rachel Blakeman        3127 26  25      F      29:18.81 
2     Amanda Langan          3039 29  29      F      29:48.26 
3     Paris Auelua-Filitaula 3003 26  55      F      36:16.23 
4     Jocelyn Somol          3105 27  70      F      39:52.11 
5     Amanda Rosin           3055 29  79      F      40:58.75 


F 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Janaya Williams 3071 31  12      F      26:09.35 
2     Jordan Glaude   3083 30  17      F      27:49.57 
3     Ashley Bates    3004 30  28      F      29:48.25 
4     Aracely Briseno 3079 34  31      F      30:42.17 
5     Aracely Briseno 3077 34  32      F      30:43.49 


F 35-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Christine Baustian 3006 37  8       F      24:41.77 
2     Heather Mueller    3096 39  13      F      26:21.68 
3     Lauren Hollrah     3084 37  30      F      29:49.32 
4     Gwen Franks        3022 36  40      F      32:18.00 
5     Jennifer Banda     3074 36  46      F      33:39.82 


F 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Michelle Farber 3017 41  34      F      31:13.44 
2     Sylvia Johns    3030 40  36      F      31:39.45 
3     Cari Sterling   3063 41  44      F      33:16.06 
4     Amy Rhodes      3051 41  48      F      33:42.33 
5     Leah Strayer    3106 40  49      F      33:49.11 


F 45-49
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Debbie Beck             3207 49  19      F      28:02.20 
2     Jodilyn Erikson-Muldrew 3016 48  39      F      32:17.89 
3     Lorie Morris            3046 49  41      F      32:19.07 
4     Barb Toews              3068 47  68      F      39:36.36 
5     Trenna Stricklin        3066 47  69      F      39:37.03 


F 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Sue Coker       3012 53  16      F      27:48.26 
2     Dawn Golden     3135 52  35      F      31:28.20 
3     Susan Dobkins   3081 50  45      F      33:35.38 
4     Jodi Foutch     3020 53  52      F      34:52.02 
5     Marianne Dillon 3013 50  57      F      36:21.43 


F 55-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Kelly Mills   3095 57  10      F      25:30.23 
2     Nancy Reagan  3050 59  51      F      34:10.87 
3     Vicky Page    3140 58  74      F      40:15.10 
4     Linda Flores  3019 59  82      F      41:26.58 
5     Connie Taylor 3111 56  98      F      48:53.50 


F 60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Jane Lonzak     3043 60  86      F      44:30.46 
2     Sandra Shannon  3059 62  91      F      46:23.80 
3     Lynn Marvin     3044 62  97      F      48:20.11 
4     Noreen M Sumida 3108 61  123     F      58:19.07 


F 65-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Patti Wilson  3116 65  53      F      35:32.23 
2     Sharon Elliff 3015 66  85      F      42:03.26 
3     Sherry Fox    3021 65  92      F      47:29.05 

Embed Code