Grateful Dad

Sat June 17, 2017 Portland, OR US 97211

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                          Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     4074 David Fuller            M      0:38:31.68 0:38:31.68 6:13  17  69.8       1        M Overall 
2     4215 Jason Teitloff          M      0:39:31.25 0:39:31.25 6:22  35  68.1       2        M Overall 
3     4241 Chad Whipple            M      0:40:04.38 0:40:03.40 6:28  38  68.1       3        M Overall 
4     4263 Mike Pagalan            M      0:40:21.02 0:40:21.02 6:30  32  66.2       1        M 30-34   
5     4116 Ethan Jordan            M      0:40:31.80 0:40:30.21 6:32  43  69.9       1        M 40-44   
6     4125 Michael Lauruhn         M      0:40:34.03 0:40:33.96 6:33  44  70.3       2        M 40-44   
7     4042 Kristopher Damiano      M      0:40:59.29 0:40:58.73 6:37  42  68.5       3        M 40-44   
8     4153 Laura Min               F      0:41:00.45 0:41:00.45 6:37  28  73.8       1        F Overall 
9     4175 Rudy Peone              M      0:41:36.03 0:41:36.03 6:43  47  70.3       1        M 45-49   
10    4234 Phillip Warner          M      0:42:06.67 0:41:50.74 6:45  27  63.7       1        M 25-29   
11    4235 Nathan Webb             M      0:43:49.22 0:43:42.84 7:03  34  61.4       2        M 30-34   
12    4013 Rob Benedetti           M      0:45:17.72 0:45:14.06 7:18  65  75.8       1        M 65-69   
13    4005 Trevor Atwood           M      0:46:04.11 0:45:58.98 7:25  42  61.1       4        M 40-44   
14    4060 Heath Drako             M      0:47:01.16 0:46:56.64 7:34  49  63.3       2        M 45-49   
15    4048 James Deforest          M      0:47:01.58 0:46:56.64 7:34  56  67.2       1        M 55-59   
16    4033 Christina Chwyl         F      0:47:34.71 0:47:24.57 7:39  23  63.8       2        F Overall 
17    4096 Marnie Hazlehurst       F      0:47:32.14 0:47:27.66 7:39  28  63.8       3        F Overall 
18    4269 Steve Green             M      0:47:46.89 0:47:39.57 7:41  41  58.5       5        M 40-44   
19    4122 Matthew Landkamer       M      0:47:41.35 0:47:40.65 7:41  45  60.3       3        M 45-49   
20    4107 Jack Jackman            M      0:47:53.60 0:47:48.60 7:43  42  58.7       6        M 40-44   
21    4032 Terry Chappell          M      0:48:30.98 0:48:28.21 7:49  67  72.1       2        M 65-69   
22    4066 Jeffrey G Everett       M      0:48:46.75 0:48:37.55 7:51  42  57.8       7        M 40-44   
23    4130 Mike Lempner            M      0:49:01.39 0:48:47.73 7:52  43  58.0       8        M 40-44   
24    4111 Jay Jaffe               M      0:49:25.22 0:49:21.34 7:58  61  66.9       1        M 60-64   
25    4004 Jeff Anderson           M      0:49:34.54 0:49:27.67 7:59  46  58.6       4        M 45-49   
26    4216 Tyler Termeer           M      0:49:42.38 0:49:35.66 8:00  34  54.1       3        M 30-34   
27    4012 Michael Behunin         M      0:50:36.88 0:50:25.45 8:08  40  54.8       9        M 40-44   
28    4201 Dustin Somner           M      0:50:39.04 0:50:28.46 8:08  37  53.8       1        M 35-39   
29    4106 Steven Hutchinson       M      0:51:56.97 0:50:55.82 8:13  31  52.4       4        M 30-34   
30    4139 Tim Lunz                M      0:51:17.79 0:51:05.01 8:14  41  54.6       10       M 40-44   
31    4147 Darrell McClain         M      0:51:29.18 0:51:16.89 8:16  47  57.0       5        M 45-49   
32    4092 Robert Hass             M      0:52:08.87 0:51:31.68 8:19  20  51.7       1        M 20-24   
33    4222 Rian Van Der Merwe      M      0:51:57.58 0:51:49.63 8:22  39  53.0       2        M 35-39   
34    4136 Robert Ludemann         M      0:53:26.32 0:51:55.97 8:23  55  60.3       2        M 55-59   
35    4217 Mark Tipton             M      0:52:07.51 0:51:59.82 8:23  52  58.6       1        M 50-54   
36    4268 Jim Helton              M      0:52:45.13 0:52:01.02 8:23  59  62.3       3        M 55-59   
37    4258 Melissa Georgesen       F      0:52:20.60 0:52:07.14 8:24  33  58.2       1        F 30-34   
38    4233 Judi Warner             F      0:52:31.89 0:52:15.45 8:26  62  76.3       1        F 60-64   
39    4250 Mj Woodis               M      0:54:01.91 0:52:33.11 8:29  36  51.4       3        M 35-39   
40    4161 Keisuke Musashino       M      0:53:04.29 0:52:37.39 8:29  47  55.6       6        M 45-49   
41    4253 Maggie Mitteis          F      0:53:03.36 0:52:37.88 8:29  30  57.5       2        F 30-34   
42    4196 Randall Sewell-Edmonds  M      0:54:27.66 0:52:52.47 8:32  39  51.9       4        M 35-39   
43    4174 Antonia Peone           F      0:54:30.03 0:52:54.10 8:32  31  57.2       3        F 30-34   
44    4030 Anthony Chao            M      0:53:22.54 0:53:04.30 8:34  43  53.3       11       M 40-44   
45    4044 Clay Davis              M      0:53:48.60 0:53:37.68 8:39  45  53.6       7        M 45-49   
46    4140 Lisa Madzelan           F      0:54:00.32 0:53:48.91 8:41  40  57.9       1        F 40-44   
47    4076 Mike Gadbery            M      0:54:02.99 0:53:53.66 8:42  53  57.1       2        M 50-54   
48    4254 John Morris             M      0:55:02.29 0:54:33.93 8:48  59  59.4       4        M 55-59   
49    4255 June Morris             F      0:55:02.16 0:54:33.99 8:48  50  62.7       1        F 50-54   
50    4210 Alan Stonewall          M      0:55:05.75 0:54:45.61 8:50  70  65.9       1        M 70-74   
51    4238 Chris Webster           M      0:54:57.83 0:54:48.10 8:50  41  50.9       12       M 40-44   
52    4194 Ross Segelken           M      0:55:14.57 0:54:58.29 8:52  42  51.1       13       M 40-44   
53    4007 Randy Baker             M      0:55:26.25 0:55:06.90 8:53  50  54.4       3        M 50-54   
54    4220 Martin Trent            M      0:56:41.07 0:55:23.43 8:56  33  48.3       5        M 30-34   
55    4240 Miles Wells             M      0:56:09.38 0:55:38.95 8:59  14  50.6       1        M 1-14    
56    4239 James Wells             M      0:56:09.83 0:55:39.73 8:59  47  52.5       8        M 45-49   
57    4185 Joseph Rosas            M      0:56:14.12 0:55:47.68 9:00  29  47.8       2        M 25-29   
58    4003 Marnie Allen            F      0:57:03.75 0:55:50.87 9:00  51  62.0       2        F 50-54   
59    4068 Pietro Ferrari          M      0:56:56.16 0:56:18.97 9:05  53  54.6       4        M 50-54   
60    4270 Edward Chwyl            M      0:56:58.32 0:56:47.26 9:10  73  66.0       2        M 70-74   
61    4214 Charles Taylor          M      0:57:20.89 0:56:52.14 9:10  30  46.9       6        M 30-34   
62    4252 Gary Young              M      0:58:00.18 0:57:11.91 9:14  61  57.7       2        M 60-64   
63    4163 Randy Nattis            M      0:57:45.98 0:57:13.96 9:14  43  49.5       14       M 40-44   
64    4232 Kjersten Ware           F      0:58:10.25 0:57:16.44 9:14  13  58.2       1        F 1-14    
65    4100 Jerry Holcombe          M      0:58:16.22 0:57:46.93 9:19  51  52.3       5        M 50-54   
66    4070 Caleb Ford              M      0:58:26.97 0:57:52.28 9:20  35  46.5       5        M 35-39   
67    4083 Corey Gough             M      0:58:54.74 0:57:56.35 9:21  41  48.1       15       M 40-44   
68    4195 Rachel Sewell-Edmonds   F      0:59:47.77 0:58:11.54 9:23  39  53.2       1        F 35-39   
69    4010 Kayla Beckman           F      0:58:55.90 0:58:27.42 9:26  28  51.8       1        F 25-29   
70    4014 Jack Berka              M      0:59:13.33 0:58:35.73 9:27  62  56.9       3        M 60-64   
71    4095 Robert Hayes            M      0:59:04.51 0:58:35.83 9:27  74  64.9       3        M 70-74   
72    4108 Brian Jackson           M      1:00:08.15 0:59:03.63 9:32  42  47.6       16       M 40-44   
73    4023 Mitch Brusseau          M      1:00:01.28 0:59:07.87 9:32  23  45.1       2        M 20-24   
74    4245 Bill Winett             M      0:59:55.38 0:59:09.72 9:33  56  53.3       5        M 55-59   
75    4162 Amelia Nardinger        F      0:59:41.25 0:59:09.96 9:33  32  51.2       4        F 30-34   
76    4246 Julia Winett            F      0:59:56.46 0:59:10.80 9:33  19  51.3       1        F 15-19   
77    4173 Kenneth Patterson       M      1:00:21.26 0:59:18.43 9:34  63  56.7       4        M 60-64   
78    4022 Craig Brown             M      1:00:03.00 0:59:21.75 9:34  59  54.6       6        M 55-59   
79    4079 Jennifer Garnand        F      1:01:06.97 0:59:36.66 9:37  43  53.4       2        F 40-44   
80    4035 Ryan Clough             M      1:00:43.00 0:59:52.16 9:39  34  44.8       7        M 30-34   
81    4069 Justin Fleming          M      1:00:20.18 0:59:55.70 9:40  32  44.6       8        M 30-34   
82    4247 Annalisa Wirz           F      1:00:52.54 1:00:05.21 9:41  36  50.9       2        F 35-39   
83    4188 Hector Saavedra         M      1:00:39.19 1:00:07.41 9:42  36  44.9       6        M 35-39   
84    4260 Jeff Zelasko            M      1:00:56.39 1:00:14.84 9:43  45  47.8       9        M 45-49   
85    4259 Emma Grace Zelasko      F      1:00:56.66 1:00:14.87 9:43  14  54.2       2        F 1-14    
86    4205 Kristen Steele          F      1:00:34.62 1:00:18.28 9:44  36  50.7       3        F 35-39   
87    4112 Conrad Johnson          M      1:00:44.05 1:00:18.45 9:44  65  56.9       3        M 65-69   
88    4148 Peter McGarry           M      1:01:19.99 1:00:33.48 9:46  50  49.5       6        M 50-54   
89    4071 Camilla Fuller          F      1:01:36.77 1:01:02.76 9:51  20  49.6       1        F 20-24   
90    4248 Eva Lynn Woelfel        F      1:01:43.28 1:01:02.95 9:51  56  60.3       1        F 55-59   
91    4072 Christine Fuller        F      1:01:38.19 1:01:03.96 9:51  50  56.0       3        F 50-54   
92    4043 Shannon Darby           F      1:01:48.20 1:01:05.18 9:51  37  50.3       4        F 35-39   
93    4156 Aaron Moreno            M      1:01:48.68 1:01:13.32 9:52  35  43.9       7        M 35-39   
94    4134 Diego Lizarraga         M      1:02:14.33 1:01:22.74 9:54  32  43.5       9        M 30-34   
95    4321 Michelle Cole           F      1:02:03.71 1:01:26.36 9:55  35  49.6       5        F 35-39   
96    4262 Frederick Robinson      M      1:02:15.17 1:01:30.50 9:55  43  46.0       17       M 40-44   
97    4046 Joe Dazzo               M      1:02:16.56 1:01:37.31 9:56  63  54.6       5        M 60-64   
98    4017 George Bilanzich        M      1:02:36.72 1:01:37.43 9:56  43  45.9       18       M 40-44   
99    4047 Kimi Dazzo              F      1:02:16.75 1:01:38.95 9:57  26  49.1       2        F 25-29   
100   4209 Brett Stone             M      1:02:49.18 1:01:59.70 10:00 27  43.0       3        M 25-29   
101   4242 Prayudi Widjojo         M      1:02:50.09 1:02:00.45 10:00 39  44.3       8        M 35-39   
102   4102 Tyler Howell            M      1:03:05.23 1:02:04.07 10:01 36  43.5       9        M 35-39   
103   4256 Kerry Martinson         F      1:03:51.71 1:02:09.68 10:02 55  58.5       2        F 55-59   
104   4018 Anne Bookless           F      1:02:31.46 1:02:10.84 10:02 56  59.2       3        F 55-59   
105   4075 David Fulton            M      1:07:23.07 1:02:14.33 10:02 47  47.0       10       M 45-49   
106   4151 Darby Miller            F      1:02:55.39 1:02:16.22 10:03 22  48.6       2        F 20-24   
107   4016 Jonas Biery             M      1:03:00.80 1:02:18.11 10:03 41  44.7       19       M 40-44   
108   4257 Jeremy Atkins           M      1:03:26.20 1:02:28.46 10:05 40  44.3       20       M 40-44   
109   4187 Nicholas Rossman        M      1:03:51.70 1:02:41.25 10:07 34  42.8       10       M 30-34   
110   4084 Whitney Gough           F      1:03:47.71 1:02:49.86 10:08 42  50.3       3        F 40-44   
111   4236 Juergen Weber           M      1:03:44.21 1:03:13.07 10:12 37  42.9       10       M 35-39   
112   4237 Nicole Weber            F      1:03:44.48 1:03:13.26 10:12 38  48.8       6        F 35-39   
113   4225 Marsha Van Wyngarden    F      1:03:54.07 1:03:31.23 10:15 68  68.5       1        F 65-69   
114   4094 Lisa Haugen             F      1:05:13.96 1:03:50.20 10:18 55  56.9       4        F 55-59   
115   4127 Julie Laws              F      1:04:51.45 1:04:13.42 10:22 29  47.1       3        F 25-29   
116   4126 David Laws              M      1:04:53.67 1:04:14.04 10:22 30  41.5       11       M 30-34   
117   4178 Karen Pryor             F      1:05:43.96 1:04:19.67 10:23 59  59.5       5        F 55-59   
118   4179 Kenn Pryor              M      1:05:49.81 1:04:24.50 10:23 67  54.3       4        M 65-69   
119   4034 Becky Clough            F      1:05:23.45 1:04:34.61 10:25 34  47.1       5        F 30-34   
120   4101 Alison Howell           F      1:06:02.07 1:05:00.83 10:29 34  46.8       6        F 30-34   
121   4099 Cathy Hernandez         F      1:06:37.72 1:05:13.06 10:31 49  51.8       1        F 45-49   
122   4011 Emily Behunin           F      1:05:50.97 1:05:13.23 10:31 38  47.3       7        F 35-39   
123   4123 Jen Lane                F      1:06:37.65 1:05:14.20 10:31 43  48.8       4        F 40-44   
124   4091 Ellen Hass              F      1:06:22.18 1:05:46.25 10:36 57  56.7       6        F 55-59   
125   4249 Patrick Woelfel         M      1:07:07.09 1:06:26.25 10:43 56  47.5       7        M 55-59   
126   4089 Brighid Hackett         F      1:08:00.68 1:06:27.05 10:43 31  45.5       7        F 30-34   
127   4265 Rebecca Lowry           F      1:08:03.45 1:06:31.55 10:44 27  45.5       4        F 25-29   
128   4191 Fred Schiefelbein       M      1:08:09.49 1:06:36.96 10:45 52  45.8       7        M 50-54   
129   4160 Genevieve Muramatsu     F      1:09:05.29 1:06:38.68 10:45 35  45.7       8        F 35-39   
130   4261 Rachel Sandeno          F      1:08:09.65 1:06:42.79 10:46 29  45.4       5        F 25-29   
131   4198 Tracy Sickler           F      1:07:40.58 1:07:00.52 10:48 54  53.6       4        F 50-54   
132   4143 Robert March            M      1:07:29.86 1:07:00.73 10:49 55  46.7       8        M 55-59   
133   4166 Robert Ofelt            M      1:08:30.97 1:07:27.73 10:53 48  43.7       11       M 45-49   
134   4078 Matt Garboden           M      1:08:39.00 1:07:54.79 10:57 35  39.6       11       M 35-39   
135   4097 Jason Henry             M      1:08:39.37 1:07:55.29 10:57 42  41.4       21       M 40-44   
136   4080 Rachel Goffard          F      1:08:12.98 1:08:12.98 11:00 27  44.4       6        F 25-29   
137   4165 Heidi Ofelt             F      1:10:03.20 1:08:58.06 11:07 43  46.1       5        F 40-44   
138   4133 Joseph Lilly            M      1:10:14.26 1:09:01.05 11:08 46  42.0       12       M 45-49   
139   4002 Brad Albrich            M      1:10:16.66 1:09:03.07 11:08 45  41.7       13       M 45-49   
140   4182 Michael Richter         M      1:10:07.59 1:09:07.74 11:09 46  42.0       14       M 45-49   
141   4064 Christina Evans         F      1:14:05.82 1:09:11.16 11:10 49  48.8       2        F 45-49   
142   4065 R. Evans                M      1:14:04.23 1:09:11.33 11:10 12  42.8       2        M 1-14    
143   4190 Amber Sandoval          F      1:10:50.27 1:09:45.54 11:15 28  43.4       7        F 25-29   
144   4029 Christy Chang           F      1:10:17.09 1:09:54.20 11:16 62  57.0       2        F 60-64   
145   4264 Kimberly Smith          F      1:11:04.49 1:10:03.89 11:18 30  43.2       8        F 30-34   
146   4266 Adam Smith              M      1:11:04.39 1:10:04.07 11:18 33  38.2       12       M 30-34   
147   4119 Mariah Kirk             F      1:10:58.20 1:10:07.81 11:19 29  43.2       8        F 25-29   
148   4244 Shannon Wilde           F      1:10:59.17 1:10:08.57 11:19 28  43.1       9        F 25-29   
149   4251 John Yackel             M      1:11:12.73 1:10:12.44 11:19 43  40.3       22       M 40-44   
150   4109 Katherine Jacobson      F      1:11:12.64 1:10:14.09 11:20 38  43.9       9        F 35-39   
151   4038 Lauren Conheim          F      1:11:16.91 1:10:14.88 11:20 28  43.1       10       F 25-29   
152   4142 Lauretta Manning        F      1:10:52.94 1:10:27.57 11:22 63  57.4       3        F 60-64   
153   4021 Brad Bronchetti         M      1:11:45.69 1:10:49.53 11:25 48  41.6       15       M 45-49   
154   4172 Sydney Packman          F      1:11:43.30 1:11:01.00 11:27 14  46.0       3        F 1-14    
155   4169 Daniel Packman          F      1:11:43.88 1:11:01.51 11:27 27  42.6       11       F 25-29   
156   4171 M. Packman              F      1:11:44.63 1:11:02.62 11:28 12  48.0       4        F 1-14    
157   4006 David Auxier            M      1:12:22.70 1:11:28.88 11:32 33  37.4       13       M 30-34   
158   4090 M. Hanley               F      1:12:00.86 1:11:50.48 11:35 12  47.5       5        F 1-14    
159   4271 Jude Hanley             F      1:12:01.94 1:11:51.62 11:35 47  46.0       3        F 45-49   
160   4027 Kelli Caldwell-Segelken F      1:13:07.33 1:12:12.64 11:39 46  45.3       4        F 45-49   
161   4121 Jill Krivoski           F      1:13:23.34 1:12:26.08 11:41 32  41.8       9        F 30-34   
162   4061 Hannah Edelson          F      1:13:08.53 1:12:29.77 11:42 23  41.7       3        F 20-24   
163   4062 Noah Edelson            M      1:13:09.51 1:12:31.20 11:42 58  44.3       9        M 55-59   
164   4183 Britt Robinson          F      1:14:45.33 1:14:01.79 11:56 42  42.7       6        F 40-44   
165   4221 Ethan Tuazon            M      1:14:59.59 1:14:23.89 12:00 17  36.1       1        M 15-19   
166   4141 Yaqin Maffly            F      1:16:13.44 1:14:51.67 12:04 44  42.8       7        F 40-44   
167   4009 Kathy Beaudoin          F      1:16:13.58 1:14:52.54 12:05 60  51.8       4        F 60-64   
168   4168 Penny Oleszczuk         F      1:16:15.54 1:14:54.41 12:05 61  52.5       5        F 60-64   
169   4138 Leila Luhn              F      1:16:32.06 1:15:12.68 12:08 60  51.6       6        F 60-64   
170   4041 Verginia Cuzon Carlson  F      1:16:14.96 1:15:18.33 12:09 37  40.8       10       F 35-39   
171   4049 Deidre Demerritt        F      1:16:08.64 1:15:58.17 12:15 44  42.2       8        F 40-44   
172   4206 Lori Stevens            F      1:18:18.96 1:16:44.00 12:23 40  40.6       9        F 40-44   
173   4031 Peter Chao              M      1:18:31.94 1:17:17.63 12:28 78  52.9       1        M 75-79   
174   7296 Michelle Sarantos       F      1:18:38.30 1:17:35.20 12:31 21  39.0       4        F 20-24   
175   7070 Allyson Dix             F      1:18:39.63 1:17:36.74 12:31 19  39.1       2        F 15-19   
176   4028 Melissa Cate            F      1:19:25.81 1:17:51.81 12:34 35  39.1       11       F 35-39   
177   4159 Lori Mueller            F      1:18:31.93 1:17:51.84 12:34 52  45.0       5        F 50-54   
178   4189 Rick Sandeno            M      1:19:54.43 1:18:27.94 12:39 56  40.2       10       M 55-59   
179   4104 Doug Hunt               M      1:19:28.89 1:18:33.81 12:40 66  44.1       5        M 65-69   
180   4177 Shannon Polk            F      1:19:29.26 1:18:33.96 12:40 32  38.6       10       F 30-34   
181   4103 Courtney Hunt           F      1:19:29.17 1:18:36.13 12:41 25  38.5       12       F 25-29   
182   4040 Jill Craig              F      1:19:51.20 1:18:42.32 12:42 51  44.0       6        F 50-54   
183   4105 Megan Hussar            F      1:20:23.25 1:19:05.90 12:45 37  38.8       12       F 35-39   
184   4218 Karla Tovar             F      1:20:04.56 1:20:04.56 12:55 39  38.7       13       F 35-39   
185   4157 Kristi Morgan           F      1:23:03.78 1:21:36.53 13:10 47  40.5       5        F 45-49   
186   4132 Rocco Lieuallen         M      1:23:27.17 1:22:32.01 13:19 49  36.0       16       M 45-49   
187   4082 Devon Goss              F      1:23:57.70 1:22:45.65 13:21 29  36.6       13       F 25-29   
188   4184 Kelly Rohan-Goss        F      1:23:58.31 1:22:45.71 13:21 61  47.5       7        F 60-64   
189   4226 Michelle Vasquez        F      1:24:38.52 1:23:10.63 13:25 43  38.2       10       F 40-44   
190   4213 Jeannie Swanson         F      1:25:08.63 1:23:41.53 13:30 42  37.7       11       F 40-44   
191   4150 Dianna Meyers           F      1:26:00.08 1:24:49.75 13:41 31  35.7       11       F 30-34   
192   4208 Lisa Stine              F      1:26:00.39 1:24:50.58 13:41 30  35.7       12       F 30-34   
193   4146 Steve McCammon          M      1:27:32.62 1:26:20.33 13:56 75  44.8       2        M 75-79   
194   4180 Laurie Rapp             F      1:29:54.81 1:28:36.46 14:17 46  36.9       6        F 45-49   
195   4098 Kristina Herb           F      1:30:16.44 1:28:47.75 14:19 51  39.0       7        F 50-54   
196   4230 Joslyn Walker           F      1:30:11.20 1:29:03.34 14:22 27  34.0       14       F 25-29   
197   4211 Jessica Summerfield     F      1:31:22.93 1:29:52.42 14:30 37  34.2       14       F 35-39   
198   4118 Susan Keith             F      1:31:47.34 1:30:16.52 14:34 50  37.9       8        F 50-54   
199   4086 Ali Grauert             F      1:30:59.77 1:30:23.94 14:35 25  33.5       15       F 25-29   
200   4085 Alex Grauert            M      1:30:59.83 1:30:23.99 14:35 66  38.3       6        M 65-69   
201   4197 Howard Shorr            M      1:31:59.43 1:30:39.52 14:37 71  40.2       4        M 70-74   
202   4154 Heather Mitchell        F      1:36:34.84 1:35:16.49 15:22 39  32.5       15       F 35-39   
203   4113 Maya Johnson            F      1:37:24.86 1:35:56.10 15:28 16  32.9       3        F 15-19   
204   4114 Steven Johnson          M      1:37:28.69 1:36:00.34 15:29 48  30.7       17       M 45-49   
205   4267 Jessica Wakefield       F      1:36:51.76 1:36:09.11 15:31 35  31.7       16       F 35-39   
206   4152 Michel Miller           F      1:37:26.71 1:36:44.75 15:36 52  36.2       9        F 50-54   
207   4026 Ericka Burwell          F      1:37:26.69 1:36:44.95 15:36 25  31.3       16       F 25-29   
208   4036 Steve Cole              F      1:38:21.33 1:37:28.34 15:43 67  43.9       2        F 65-69   
209   4224 Lecia Van Valkenburg    F      1:38:28.46 1:37:34.62 15:44 61  40.3       8        F 60-64   
210   4087 Liz Grun                F      1:40:38.68 1:39:31.69 16:03 60  39.0       9        F 60-64   
211   4088 Paul Grun               M      1:40:38.46 1:39:32.09 16:03 62  33.5       6        M 60-64   
212   4067 Pamela Farnsworth       F      1:42:17.30 1:40:59.47 16:17 58  37.4       7        F 55-59   
213   4137 Gregory Luhn            M      1:45:43.44 1:44:23.74 16:50 61  31.6       7        M 60-64   
214   4170 Hollie Packman          F      1:47:24.47 1:46:37.06 17:12 47  31.0       7        F 45-49   
215   4054 Jay Deuitch             M      1:49:07.99 1:47:41.72 17:22 45  26.7       18       M 45-49   
216   4120 Virginia Knabe          F      1:51:23.90 1:50:13.48 17:47 62  36.2       10       F 60-64   
217   4025 Michele Buck            F      1:51:25.17 1:50:14.68 17:47 64  37.2       11       F 60-64   
218   4001 Patricia Adsit          F      1:52:48.18 1:52:09.36 18:05 39  27.6       17       F 35-39   
219   1283 Cyndi Strid             F      1:53:02.59 1:53:02.59 18:14 63  35.8       12       F 60-64   
220   4135 Daniel Lopez            M      2:20:04.01 2:19:33.41 22:31 40  19.8       23       M 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     David Fuller   4074 17  1       M      38:31.68 
2     Jason Teitloff 4215 35  2       M      39:31.25 
3     Chad Whipple   4241 38  3       M      40:03.40 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Laura Min         4153 28  8       F      41:00.45 
2     Christina Chwyl   4033 23  16      F      47:24.57 
3     Marnie Hazlehurst 4096 28  17      F      47:27.66 


M 01-14
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Miles Wells 4240 14  55      M      55:38.95   
2     R. Evans    4065 12  142     M      1:09:11.33 


M 15-19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Ethan Tuazon 4221 17  165     M      1:14:23.89 


M 20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Robert Hass    4092 20  32      M      51:31.68 
2     Mitch Brusseau 4023 23  73      M      59:07.87 


M 25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Phillip Warner 4234 27  10      M      41:50.74   
2     Joseph Rosas   4185 29  57      M      55:47.68   
3     Brett Stone    4209 27  100     M      1:01:59.70 


M 30-34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Mike Pagalan  4263 32  4       M      40:21.02 
2     Nathan Webb   4235 34  11      M      43:42.84 
3     Tyler Termeer 4216 34  26      M      49:35.66 


M 35-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Dustin Somner      4201 37  28      M      50:28.46 
2     Rian Van Der Merwe 4222 39  33      M      51:49.63 
3     Mj Woodis          4250 36  39      M      52:33.11 


M 40-44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Ethan Jordan       4116 43  5       M      40:30.21 
2     Michael Lauruhn    4125 44  6       M      40:33.96 
3     Kristopher Damiano 4042 42  7       M      40:58.73 


M 45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Rudy Peone        4175 47  9       M      41:36.03 
2     Heath Drako       4060 49  14      M      46:56.64 
3     Matthew Landkamer 4122 45  19      M      47:40.65 


M 50-54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Mark Tipton  4217 52  35      M      51:59.82 
2     Mike Gadbery 4076 53  47      M      53:53.66 
3     Randy Baker  4007 50  53      M      55:06.90 


M 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     James Deforest  4048 56  15      M      46:56.64 
2     Robert Ludemann 4136 55  34      M      51:55.97 
3     Jim Helton      4268 59  36      M      52:01.02 


M 60-64
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Jay Jaffe  4111 61  24      M      49:21.34 
2     Gary Young 4252 61  62      M      57:11.91 
3     Jack Berka 4014 62  70      M      58:35.73 


M 65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Rob Benedetti  4013 65  12      M      45:14.06   
2     Terry Chappell 4032 67  21      M      48:28.21   
3     Conrad Johnson 4112 65  87      M      1:00:18.45 


M 70-74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Alan Stonewall 4210 70  50      M      54:45.61 
2     Edward Chwyl   4270 73  60      M      56:47.26 
3     Robert Hayes   4095 74  71      M      58:35.83 


M 75-79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Peter Chao     4031 78  173     M      1:17:17.63 
2     Steve McCammon 4146 75  193     M      1:26:20.33 


F 01-14
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Kjersten Ware      4232 13  64      F      57:16.44   
2     Emma Grace Zelasko 4259 14  85      F      1:00:14.87 
3     Sydney Packman     4172 14  154     F      1:11:01.00 


F 15-19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Julia Winett 4246 19  76      F      59:10.80   
2     Allyson Dix  7070 19  175     F      1:17:36.74 
3     Maya Johnson 4113 16  203     F      1:35:56.10 


F 20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Camilla Fuller 4071 20  89      F      1:01:02.76 
2     Darby Miller   4151 22  106     F      1:02:16.22 
3     Hannah Edelson 4061 23  162     F      1:12:29.77 


F 25-29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Kayla Beckman 4010 28  69      F      58:27.42   
2     Kimi Dazzo    4047 26  99      F      1:01:38.95 
3     Julie Laws    4127 29  115     F      1:04:13.42 


F 30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Melissa Georgesen 4258 33  37      F      52:07.14 
2     Maggie Mitteis    4253 30  41      F      52:37.88 
3     Antonia Peone     4174 31  43      F      52:54.10 


F 35-39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Rachel Sewell-Edmonds 4195 39  68      F      58:11.54   
2     Annalisa Wirz         4247 36  82      F      1:00:05.21 
3     Kristen Steele        4205 36  86      F      1:00:18.28 


F 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Lisa Madzelan    4140 40  46      F      53:48.91   
2     Jennifer Garnand 4079 43  79      F      59:36.66   
3     Whitney Gough    4084 42  110     F      1:02:49.86 


F 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Cathy Hernandez 4099 49  121     F      1:05:13.06 
2     Christina Evans 4064 49  141     F      1:09:11.16 
3     Jude Hanley     4271 47  159     F      1:11:51.62 


F 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     June Morris      4255 50  49      F      54:33.99   
2     Marnie Allen     4003 51  58      F      55:50.87   
3     Christine Fuller 4072 50  91      F      1:01:03.96 


F 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Eva Lynn Woelfel 4248 56  90      F      1:01:02.95 
2     Kerry Martinson  4256 55  103     F      1:02:09.68 
3     Anne Bookless    4018 56  104     F      1:02:10.84 


F 60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Judi Warner      4233 62  38      F      52:15.45   
2     Christy Chang    4029 62  144     F      1:09:54.20 
3     Lauretta Manning 4142 63  152     F      1:10:27.57 


F 65-69
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Marsha Van Wyngarden 4225 68  113     F      1:03:31.23 
2     Steve Cole           4036 67  208     F      1:37:28.34 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.