Bridle Trails January

Sat January 11, 2020 Kirkland, WA US 98033 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City         Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Division Division Total Laps Total Dist 
                                                      Time       Time                 Place                                   
===== === ======================= ====== ============ ========== ========== ===== === ======== ======== ========== ========== 
1     76  Mark Hamilton           M      Seattle      3:29:46.93 3:29:46.93 6:43  32  1        M 0-99   6          31.2       
2     56  Chris Cadotte           M      Kirkland     4:09:53.51 4:09:53.51 8:01  38  2        M 0-99   6          31.2       
3     86  Braden Lenz             M      Seattle      4:18:56.71 4:18:56.71 8:18  27  3        M 0-99   6          31.2       
4     107 John Rodakowski         M      Olympia      4:19:30.92 4:19:30.92 8:19  54  4        M 0-99   6          31.2       
5     78  Blake Hansen            M      Tacoma       4:27:16.29 4:27:16.29 8:34  31  5        M 0-99   6          31.2       
6     58  Matt Campbell           M      Bothell      4:30:10.94 4:30:10.94 8:40  36  6        M 0-99   6          31.2       
7     310 Chris Chamberlin        M      Seattle      4:39:18.56 4:39:18.56 8:57  44  7        M 0-99   6          31.2       
8     55  Daniel Bucci            M      Tacoma       4:44:49.21 4:44:49.21 9:08  37  8        M 0-99   6          31.2       
9     94  Ryan McKnight           M      Bothell      4:45:21.10 4:45:21.10 9:09  47  9        M 0-99   6          31.2       
10    309 Sephanie Gundel         F      Seattle      4:45:54.04 4:45:54.04 9:10  40  1        F 0-99   6          31.2       
11    306 Emily Geyman            F      Seattle      4:46:34.49 4:46:34.49 9:11  22  2        F 0-99   6          31.2       
12    116 Sam Turman              M      Seattle      4:52:37.19 4:52:37.19 9:23  31  10       M 0-99   6          31.2       
13    104 Chase Pennington        M      Redmond      4:55:34.17 4:55:34.17 9:28  31  11       M 0-99   6          31.2       
14    320 Damon Kruger            M      Seattle      5:04:35.83 5:04:35.83 9:46  44  12       M 0-99   6          31.2       
15    106 Jean-Gael Reboul        M      Seattle      5:06:38.56 5:06:38.56 9:50  43  13       M 0-99   6          31.2       
16    72  Patrick Frierson        M      Walla walla  5:24:17.76 5:24:17.76 10:24 45  14       M 0-99   6          31.2       
17    85  Jade Lenning            F      Vancouver    5:27:16.66 5:27:16.66 10:29 27  3        F 0-99   6          31.2       
18    54  Robert Brown            M      Seattle      5:27:21.22 5:27:21.22 10:30 31  15       M 0-99   6          31.2       
19    65  Michael Durkin          M      Puyallup     5:34:06.88 5:34:06.88 10:43 38  16       M 0-99   6          31.2       
20    63  Matthew Clark           M      Monroe       5:34:13.12 5:34:13.12 10:43 34  17       M 0-99   6          31.2       
21    48  Shawn Aebi              M      Woodinville  5:37:26.83 5:37:26.83 10:49 58  18       M 0-99   6          31.2       
22    331 Michael Henson          M      Bellevue     5:37:36.00 5:37:36.00 10:49 45  19       M 0-99   6          31.2       
23    97  Rob Munoz               M      Monroe       5:39:25.79 5:39:25.79 10:53 29  20       M 0-99   6          31.2       
24    80  Tony Johns              M      Everett      5:41:57.06 5:41:57.06 10:58 46  21       M 0-99   6          31.2       
25    100 Chelsea Olson           F      vancouver    5:45:17.62 5:45:17.62 11:04 33  4        F 0-99   6          31.2       
26    112 Alan Smith              M      Seattle      5:49:39.02 5:49:39.02 11:12 55  22       M 0-99   6          31.2       
27    301 Van Phan                F      Seattle      5:51:27.60 5:51:27.60 11:16 48  5        F 0-99   6          31.2       
28    57  Sean Camfield           M      Tacoma       5:52:16.71 5:52:16.71 11:17 35  23       M 0-99   6          31.2       
29    307 Angela Pawlak           F      Olympia      5:56:16.09 5:56:16.09 11:25 38  6        F 0-99   6          31.2       
30    122 Alexander Yukhanov      M      Sammamish    6:03:14.88 6:03:14.88 11:39 41  24       M 0-99   6          31.2       
31    113 David Streams           M      ISSAQUAH     6:05:25.76 6:05:25.76 11:43 49  25       M 0-99   6          31.2       
32    115 Debbie Thorne           F      Bellingham   6:09:06.65 6:09:06.65 11:50 58  7        F 0-99   6          31.2       
33    62  Lee Chu                 M      Bremerton    6:14:39.38 6:14:39.38 12:00 69  26       M 0-99   6          31.2       
34    66  Sam Engle               M      Grants Pass  6:17:03.85 6:17:03.85 12:05 35  27       M 0-99   6          31.2       
35    90  Ben Marz                M      Portland     6:18:41.12 6:18:41.12 12:08 41  28       M 0-99   6          31.2       
36    49  Goran Andersson         M      Redmond      6:20:09.72 6:20:09.72 12:11 45  29       M 0-99   6          31.2       
37    53  Everett Billingslea     M      Seattle      6:22:36.23 6:22:36.23 12:16 58  30       M 0-99   6          31.2       
38    68  Kristen Fagan           F      Bellingham   6:24:26.25 6:24:26.25 12:19 35  8        F 0-99   6          31.2       
39    101 Kelley Palmer-Mcgee     F      Bellingham   6:24:27.52 6:24:27.52 12:19 30  9        F 0-99   6          31.2       
40    121 Douglas Whitfield       M      Seattle      6:27:33.16 6:27:33.16 12:25 53  31       M 0-99   6          31.2       
41    77  Keli Hancock            F      Kelso        6:28:12.04 6:28:12.04 12:27 48  10       F 0-99   6          31.2       
42    51  Christopher Berry       M      Bellevue     6:40:14.42 6:40:14.42 12:50 38  32       M 0-99   6          31.2       
43    102 Jennifer Parrish        F      Lake Stevens 6:40:49.16 6:40:49.16 12:51 47  11       F 0-99   6          31.2       
44    71  Katheryn Frierson       F      Seattle      6:45:33.81 6:45:33.81 13:00 48  12       F 0-99   6          31.2       
45    83  Gunnar Kudrjavets       M      Kirkland     6:45:33.84 6:45:33.84 13:00 42  33       M 0-99   6          31.2       
46    108 Megan Schendel-Dittmann F      Burien       6:50:09.59 6:50:09.59 13:09 37  13       F 0-99   6          31.2       
47    52  Erin Betz               F      Hanover      7:00:43.00 7:00:43.00 13:29 40  14       F 0-99   6          31.2       
48    64  Ana Cornea              F      Everett      7:02:44.35 7:02:44.35 13:33 34  15       F 0-99   6          31.2       
49    75  Jason Green             M      Douglasville 7:02:46.12 7:02:46.12 13:33 43  34       M 0-99   6          31.2       
50    316 Jonathan Chandler       M      Ellensburg   7:19:23.42 7:19:23.42 14:05 33  35       M 0-99   6          31.2       
51    59  Tara Chandler           F      Ellensburg   7:19:24.93 7:19:24.93 14:05 44  16       F 0-99   6          31.2       
52    82  Peter Kline             M      Bellevue     8:11:17.21 8:11:17.21 15:45 67  36       M 0-99   6          31.2       
53    103 Minda Paul              F      Bellingham   4:49:03.32 4:49:03.32 11:07 41  17       F 0-99   5          26         
54    324 Thomas Kean             M      Bellingham   2:17:26.15 2:17:26.15 6:36  25  37       M 0-99   4          20.8       
55    88  Sara Malcolm            F      Seattle      3:26:42.00 3:26:42.00 9:56  36  18       F 0-99   4          20.8       
56    61  David Cho               M      Issaquah     3:29:12.20 3:29:12.20 10:03 29  38       M 0-99   4          20.8       
57    98  Nigel Neaves            M      Bremerton    3:37:58.53 3:37:58.53 10:29 31  39       M 0-99   4          20.8       
58    93  Genia McKnight          F      Bothell      3:49:33.57 3:49:33.57 11:02 44  19       F 0-99   4          20.8       
59    120 Karissa Weeks           F      Renton       3:51:33.05 3:51:33.05 11:08 53  20       F 0-99   4          20.8       
60    73  Jeannie Gilbert         F      Redmond      3:59:28.82 3:59:28.82 11:31 46  21       F 0-99   4          20.8       
61    79  Todd Himple             M      Lake Stevens 4:10:42.85 4:10:42.85 12:03 46  40       M 0-99   4          20.8       
62    109 Chris Schultheiss       M      Seattle      4:12:45.28 4:12:45.28 12:09 46  41       M 0-99   4          20.8       
63    114 Ben Suidman             M      Seattle      4:12:59.10 4:12:59.10 12:10 48  42       M 0-99   4          20.8       
64    87  Paul Litwin             M      Seattle      2:55:30.22 2:55:30.22 11:15 61  43       M 0-99   3          15.6       


Male 99 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Mark Hamilton 76  32  1       M      Seattle WA US  3:29:46.93 
2     Chris Cadotte 56  38  2       M      Kirkland WA US 4:09:53.51 
3     Braden Lenz   86  27  3       M      Seattle WA US  4:18:56.71 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     Sephanie Gundel 309 40  10      F      Seattle     4:45:54.04 
2     Emily Geyman    306 22  11      F      Seattle     4:46:34.49 
3     Jade Lenning    85  27  17      F      Vancouver   5:27:16.66 

Additional results can be found at http://www.buduracing.com/race-results-inset.php?eid=1800.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.