Skyport Magic Mile

CANCELLED Devonshire, 00000 BM

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2017
Result Set --- Select Results --- 4 Year Old Girls
4 Year Old Girls
4 Year Old Boys
4 Year Old Boys
5 Year Old Girls
5 Year Old Girls
5 Year Old Boys
5 Year Old Boys
6 Year Old Girls
6 Year Old Girls
6 Year Old Boys
6 Year Old Boys
7 Year Old Girls
7 Year Old Girls
7 Year Old Boys
7 Year Old Boys
8-9 Year Old Girls
8-9 Year Old Girls
8-9 Year Old Boys
8-9 Year Old Boys
10-11 Year Old Girls
10-11 Year Old Girls
10-11 Year Old Boys
10-11 Year Old Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking Boys 7 Heat 1 --- Select Results --- 4 Year Old Girls
4 Year Old Girls
4 Year Old Boys
4 Year Old Boys
5 Year Old Girls
5 Year Old Girls
5 Year Old Boys
5 Year Old Boys
6 Year Old Girls
6 Year Old Girls
6 Year Old Boys
6 Year Old Boys
7 Year Old Girls
7 Year Old Girls
7 Year Old Boys
7 Year Old Boys
8-9 Year Old Girls
8-9 Year Old Girls
8-9 Year Old Boys
8-9 Year Old Boys
10-11 Year Old Girls
10-11 Year Old Girls
10-11 Year Old Boys
10-11 Year Old Boys
12-15 Boys and Girls
12-15 Boys and Girls
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Girls 4 Years Heat 1
Girls 4 Years Heat 1
Boys 7 Years Heat 2
Boys 7 Years Heat 2
10-11 Year Old Boys
10-11 Year Old Boys
10-11 Year Old Girls
10-11 Year Old Girls
8-9 Year Old Boys
8-9 Year Old Boys
8-9 Year Old Girls
8-9 Year Old Girls
7 Year Old Boys
7 Year Old Boys
7 Year Old Girls
7 Year Old Girls
6 Year Old Boys
6 Year Old Boys
6 Year Old Girls
6 Year Old Girls
5 Year Old Boys
5 Year Old Boys
5 Year Old Girls
5 Year Old Girls
4 Year Old Boys
4 Year Old Boys
4 Year Old Girls
4 Year Old Girls
Boys 7 Years Heat 3
Boys 7 Years Heat 3
Boys 7 Years Heat 1
Boys 7 Years Heat 1
Girls 4 Years Heat 2
Girls 4 Years Heat 2
Girls 7 Years Heat 2
Girls 7 Years Heat 2
Girls 7 Years Heat 1
Girls 7 Years Heat 1
Boys 6 Years Heat 3
Boys 6 Years Heat 3
Boys 6 Years Heat 2
Boys 6 Years Heat 2
Boys 6 Years Heat 1
Boys 6 Years Heat 1
Girls 6 Years Heat 2
Girls 6 Years Heat 2
Girls 6 Years Heat 1
Girls 6 Years Heat 1
Boys 5 Years Heat 3
Boys 5 Years Heat 3
Boys 5 Years Heat 2
Boys 5 Years Heat 2
Boys 5 Years Heat 1
Boys 5 Years Heat 1
Girls 5 Years Heat 2
Girls 5 Years Heat 2
Girls 5 Years Heat 1
Girls 5 Years Heat 1
Boys 4 Years Heat 2
Boys 4 Years Heat 2
Boys 4 Years Heat 1
Boys 4 Years Heat 1
12-15 Boys and Girls
12-15 Boys and Girls
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 4 Year Old Girls (See Heats results below)
4 Year Old Girls
Girls 5 Years Heat 1
Girls 5 Years Heat 1
Boys 7 Years Heat 2
Boys 7 Heat 2
Boys 7 Years Heat 1
Boys 7 Heat 1
Girls 7 Years Heat 2
Girls 7 Heat 2
Girls 7 Years Heat 1
Girls 7 Heat 1
Boys 6 Years Heat 3
Boys 6 Years Heat 3
Boys 6 Years Heat 2
Boys 6 Years Heat 2
Boys 6 Years Heat 1
Boys 6 Years Heat 1
Girls 6 Years Heat 2
Girls 6 Years Heat 2
Girls 6 Years Heat 1
Girls 6 Years Heat 1
Boys 5 Years Heat 3
Boys 5 Years Heat 3
Boys 5 Years Heat 2
Boys 5 Years Heat 2
Boys 5 Years Heat 1
Boys 5 Years Heat 1
Girls 5 Years Heat 1
Boys 5 Years Heat 1
Girls 5 Years Heat 2
Girls 5 Years Heat 2
Boys 4 Years Heat 2
Boys 4 Years Old Heat 2
4 Year Old Boys (See heat results below)
4 Year Old Boys
8-9 Year Old Girls
8-9 Year Old Girls
5 Year Old Girls (See heat results below)
5 Year Old Girls
5 Year Old Boys (See Heat Results Below)
5 Year Old Boys
6 Year Old Girls (See Heat Results below)
6 Year Old Girls
6 Year Old Boys (See Heat Results Below)
6 Year Old Boys
7 Year Old Girls (See Heat Results Below)
7 Year Old Girls
7 Year Old Boys (See Heat Results Below)
7 Year Old Boys
8-9 Year Old Boys
8-9 Year Old Boys
Boys 4 Years Heat 1
Boys 4 Years Old Heat 1
10-11 Year Old Girls
10-11 Year Old Girls
10-11 Year Old Boys
10-11 Year Old Boys
12-15 Boys and Girls
12-15 Boys and Girls
Girls 4 Years Heat 1
Girls 4 Years Old Heat 1
Girls 4 Years Heat 2
Girls 4 Years Old Heat 2
Girls 4 Years Heat 1
Boys 4 Years Old Heat 1
Boys 7 Years Heat 3
Boys 7 Heat 3
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City            State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                 
                                                                     Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                       
===== ==== ==================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========================= 
1     8090 N. Grant             M      Southampton           BM      0:08:39.18 0:08:39.18 8:39  9   60.6       1        M 8- 9   WARWICK ACADEMY PRIMARY   
2     8128 K. Sharrieff         M      Southampton           BM      0:08:50.59 0:08:50.59 8:51  9   59.3       2        M 8- 9   ELLIOTT PRIMARY           
3     8079 J. Donawa            M                                    0:08:57.47 0:08:57.47 8:57  9   58.5       3        M 8- 9   WEST END PRIMARY          
4     8108 C. MacFarlane        M      Devonshire            BM      0:09:05.65 0:09:05.65 9:06  9   57.6       4        M 8- 9   WARWICK ACADEMY PRIMARY   
5     8153 S. Williams          M                                    0:09:11.80 0:09:11.80 9:12  8   60.1       5        M 8- 9   WEST END PRIMARY          
6     8073 F. Carr              M                                    0:09:13.23 0:09:13.23 9:13  8   60.0       6        M 8- 9   SALTUS JUNIOR             
7     8114 C. McIntosh          M      Hamilton              BM      0:09:30.40 0:09:30.40 9:30  8   58.2       7        M 8- 9   SOMERSET PRIMARY          
8     8132 K. Simons            M                                    0:09:30.73 0:09:30.73 9:31  8   58.1       8        M 8- 9   ELLIOTT PRIMARY           
9     8101 C. Hupman            M      Smiths                BM      0:09:31.06 0:09:31.06 9:31  8   58.1       9        M 8- 9   SALTUS JUNIOR             
10    8083 R. Fleming           M      Southampton           BM      0:09:36.13 0:09:36.13 9:36  9   54.6       10       M 8- 9   WARWICK ACADEMY PRIMARY   
11    8157 K. Davis             M                                    0:09:39.95 0:09:39.95 9:40  8   57.2       11       M 8- 9   WEST PEMBROKE PRIMARY     
12    8093 D. Harvey            M                                    0:09:41.82 0:09:41.82 9:42  8   57.0       12       M 8- 9   ELLIOTT PRIMARY           
13    8120 A. Phillps           M                                    0:09:44.19 0:09:44.19 9:44  9   53.8       13       M 8- 9   SOMERSET PRIMARY          
14    8126 D. Scott             M                                    0:09:47.58 0:09:47.58 9:48  8   56.5       14       M 8- 9   MOUNT SAINT AGNES ACADEMY 
15    8155 J. Wilson            M      Devonshire            BM      0:09:47.92 0:09:47.92 9:48  9   53.5       15       M 8- 9   WARWICK ACADEMY PRIMARY   
16    8152 R. Williams          M      Sandys                BM      0:09:57.94 0:09:57.94 9:58  8   55.5       16       M 8- 9   WARWICK ACADEMY PRIMARY   
17    8113 E. McAlpine          M      Devonshire            BM      0:09:58.70 0:09:58.70 9:59  9   52.5       17       M 8- 9   MOUNT SAINT AGNES ACADEMY 
18    8124 M. Rodrigues         M      Pembroke              BM      0:10:00.45 0:10:00.45 10:00 9   52.4       18       M 8- 9   MOUNT SAINT AGNES ACADEMY 
19    8065 X. Basden            M                            BM      0:10:06.16 0:10:06.16 10:06 8   54.7       19       M 8- 9   ST.GEORGE'S PREP.         
20    8117 M. Ming-Woodley      M      Devonshire            BM      0:10:10.27 0:10:10.27 10:10 8   54.4       20       M 8- 9   PROSPECT PRIMARY          
21    8118 X. Muwwakkil-Allen   M                                    0:10:10.62 0:10:10.62 10:11 9   51.5       21       M 8- 9   FRANCIS PATTON PRIMARY    
22    8075 O. Cherry            M      Hamilton Parish       BM      0:10:12.79 0:10:12.79 10:13 9   51.3       22       M 8- 9   SOMERSFIELD ACADEMY       
23    8115 Y. Mello             M                                    0:10:13.52 0:10:13.52 10:14 9   51.3       23       M 8- 9   EAST END PRIMARY          
24    8086 Z. Gibbons-DeShields M                                    0:10:13.93 0:10:13.93 10:14 8   54.1       24       M 8- 9   EAST END PRIMARY          
25    8147 J. Van-Lowe          M      Warwick               BM      0:10:15.64 0:10:15.64 10:16 8   53.9       25       M 8- 9   DALTON E. TUCKER PRIMARY  
26    8094 M. Hastings          M      Warwick               BM      0:10:17.32 0:10:17.32 10:17 9   50.9       26       M 8- 9   WARWICK ACADEMY PRIMARY   
27    8096 J. Headlam           M                                    0:10:20.12 0:10:20.12 10:20 8   53.5       27       M 8- 9   WEST PEMBROKE PRIMARY     
28    8062 M. Abdul-Jabbar      M      smiths                BM      0:10:20.70 0:10:20.70 10:21 8   53.5       28       M 8- 9   VICTOR SCOTT PRIMARY      
29    8103 L. Jones Smith       M                                    0:10:27.82 0:10:27.82 10:28 8   52.9       29       M 8- 9   HERON BAY PRIMARY         
30    8134 D. Smith             M                                    0:10:31.90 0:10:31.90 10:32 8   52.5       30       M 8- 9   NORTHLANDS PRIMARY        
31    8102 A. Ible              M      Hamilton              BM      0:10:35.18 0:10:35.18 10:35 9   49.5       31       M 8- 9   NORTHLANDS PRIMARY        
32    8139 X. Smith             M                                    0:10:38.36 0:10:38.36 10:38 8   52.0       32       M 8- 9   SOMERSET PRIMARY          
33    8156 D. Trott             M                                    0:10:39.18 0:10:39.18 10:39 8   51.9       33       M 8- 9   ST.GEORGE'S PREP.         
34    8129 J. Simmons           M      St. Georges           BM      0:10:40.05 0:10:40.05 10:40 9   49.1       34       M 8- 9   WARWICK ACADEMY PRIMARY   
35    8072 Z. Butterfield       M                                    0:10:41.16 0:10:41.16 10:41 8   51.8       35       M 8- 9   HERON BAY PRIMARY         
36    8123 N. Robinson          M                                    0:10:42.16 0:10:42.16 10:42 9   49.0       36       M 8- 9   PORT ROYAL PRIMARY        
37    8148 J. Watson            M                                    0:10:47.55 0:10:47.55 10:48 9   48.6       37       M 8- 9   NORTHLANDS PRIMARY        
38    8150 T. Wells             M      Southampton           BM      0:10:48.72 0:10:48.72 10:49 9   48.5       38       M 8- 9   WARWICK ACADEMY PRIMARY   
39    8138 S. Smith             M                                    0:10:50.97 0:10:50.97 10:51 9   48.3       39       M 8- 9   HOME SCHOOL               
40    8142 R. Soutter           M      Pembroke              BM      0:10:53.80 0:10:53.80 10:54 8   50.8       40       M 8- 9   SALTUS JUNIOR             
41    8122 C. Redcliffe         M      Paget                 BM      0:10:55.13 0:10:55.13 10:55 8   50.7       41       M 8- 9   SOMERSFIELD ACADEMY       
42    8125 S. Russell           M      Sandy's               BM      0:10:56.06 0:10:56.06 10:56 8   50.6       42       M 8- 9   DALTON E. TUCKER PRIMARY  
43    8144 B. Stevenson         M      Paget                 BM      0:10:56.89 0:10:56.89 10:57 9   47.9       43       M 8- 9   SALTUS JUNIOR             
44    8091 S. Hardford          M                            US      0:11:05.41 0:11:05.41 11:05 8   49.9       44       M 8- 9   ELLIOTT PRIMARY           
45    8064 P. Bang              M                                    0:11:05.96 0:11:05.96 11:06 8   49.8       45       M 8- 9   SOMERSFIELD ACADEMY       
46    8146 L. Thompson          M                                    0:11:11.00 0:11:11.00 11:11 8   49.5       46       M 8- 9   WARWICK ACADEMY PRIMARY   
47    8097 E. Heffernan         M      Warwick               BM      0:11:16.52 0:11:16.52 11:17 9   46.5       47       M 8- 9   HOME SCHOOL               
48    8069 H. Burgess           M                                    0:11:19.78 0:11:19.78 11:20 8   48.8       48       M 8- 9   NORTHLANDS PRIMARY        
49    8085 J. Gibbons           M      Sandys                BM      0:11:21.22 0:11:21.22 11:21 9   46.2       49       M 8- 9   ELLIOTT PRIMARY           
50    8140 Z. Sofuku            M      Sandys                BM      0:11:22.22 0:11:22.22 11:22 9   46.1       50       M 8- 9   SALTUS JUNIOR             
51    8104 D. Kellyman          M                                    0:11:26.86 0:11:26.86 11:27 9   45.8       51       M 8- 9   PROSPECT PRIMARY          
52    8080 L. Drummond          M      Warwick               BM      0:11:28.92 0:11:28.92 11:29 9   45.6       52       M 8- 9   DALTON E. TUCKER PRIMARY  
53    8145 J. Tannock           M                                    0:11:29.38 0:11:29.38 11:29 8   48.1       53       M 8- 9   PORT ROYAL PRIMARY        
54    8130 S. Simmons           M      St. George's          BM      0:11:29.83 0:11:29.83 11:30 9   45.6       54       M 8- 9   ST.GEORGE'S PREP.         
55    8098 J. Hill              M                                    0:11:36.05 0:11:36.05 11:36 9   45.2       55       M 8- 9   PORT ROYAL PRIMARY        
56    8137 M. Smith             M                                    0:11:39.18 0:11:39.18 11:39 8   47.5       56       M 8- 9   FRANCIS PATTON PRIMARY    
57    8119 J. Nisbett           M                                    0:11:57.47 0:11:57.47 11:57 8   46.3       57       M 8- 9   HERON BAY PRIMARY         
58    8099 K. Hinds             M                                    0:12:02.07 0:12:02.07 12:02 8   46.0       58       M 8- 9   NORTHLANDS PRIMARY        
59    8082 H. Ferris            M      Paget                 BM      0:12:06.29 0:12:06.29 12:06 9   43.3       59       M 8- 9   SOMERSFIELD ACADEMY       
60    8149 J. Weeks             M      Hamilton Parish       BM      0:12:14.91 0:12:14.91 12:15 9   42.8       60       M 8- 9   FRANCIS PATTON PRIMARY    
61    8087 C. Goater            M                                    0:12:15.57 0:12:15.57 12:16 9   42.8       61       M 8- 9   DALTON E. TUCKER PRIMARY  
62    8074 S. Cherrington       M                                    0:12:16.39 0:12:16.39 12:16 8   45.1       62       M 8- 9   VICTOR SCOTT PRIMARY      
63    8107 D. Landy             M                                    0:12:19.56 0:12:19.56 12:20 9   42.5       63       M 8- 9   WEST PEMBROKE PRIMARY     
64    8116 D. Menzies           M      Hamilton              BM      0:12:24.34 0:12:24.34 12:24 9   42.2       64       M 8- 9   SALTUS JUNIOR             
65    8127 R. Scott             M                            BM      0:12:40.68 0:12:40.68 12:41 9   41.3       65       M 8- 9   WARWICK ACADEMY PRIMARY   
66    8110 A. Mao               M                                    0:12:57.77 0:12:57.77 12:58 8   42.7       66       M 8- 9   SALTUS JUNIOR             
67    8151 D. Williams          M                                    0:13:03.29 0:13:03.29 13:03 9   40.1       67       M 8- 9   WEST PEMBROKE PRIMARY     
68    8092 G. Harigai           M      Paget                 BM      0:13:09.00 0:13:09.00 13:09 8   42.1       68       M 8- 9   SOMERSFIELD ACADEMY       
69    8136 J. Smith             M      warwick               BM      0:13:36.40 0:13:36.40 13:36 9   38.5       69       M 8- 9   WARWICK ACADEMY PRIMARY   
70    8121 R. Phipps            M                                    0:13:47.34 0:13:47.34 13:47 8   40.1       70       M 8- 9   EAST END PRIMARY          
71    8063 A. Ardeleanu         M      Hamilton Parish       BM      0:13:50.44 0:13:50.44 13:50 8   40.0       71       M 8- 9   SALTUS JUNIOR             
72    8070 M. Burrows           M                                    0:13:51.61 0:13:51.61 13:52 8   39.9       72       M 8- 9   WEST PEMBROKE PRIMARY     
73    8100 J. Hines             M                                    0:14:27.40 0:14:27.40 14:27 9   36.3       73       M 8- 9   MOUNT SAINT AGNES ACADEMY 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.