Results For
Run for Rhinos IV-Virtual

Philadelphia, PA 19063
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             State Clock   Chip Pace  Division Division 
                                 Time    Time       Place             
===== === ================ ===== ======= ==== ===== ======== ======== 
1     12  Ryan Malensek    OH    0:25:26      8:11  1        M4049    
2     34  Jackie Wenrich   PA    0:28:36      9:12  1        F5059    
3     2   Caitlyn Basiaga  NJ    0:28:56      9:19  1        F3039    
4     36  Monica Heuer     PA    0:29:02      9:21  1        F4049    
5     14  Scott Schlegel   PA    0:29:45      9:35  1        M5059    
6     35  Victoria Talbot  DE    0:31:30      10:08 1        F2029    
7     24  Paula Price      PA    0:32:00      10:18 2        F5059    
8     9   Emily Moran      NJ    0:34:01      10:57 2        F3039    
9     37  Richard Bryson   NJ    0:34:55      11:14 1        M6099    
10    39  Linda Hapgood    WA    0:35:20      11:22 2        F4049    
11    38  Wendy Hapgood    NY    0:35:30      11:26 3        F4049    
12    33  Robert Howell    PA    0:37:00      11:55 2        M6099    
13    20  Malvika Thakur   CA    0:41:10      13:15 3        F3039    
14    11  Brooke Larney    NJ    0:47:02      15:08 4        F3039    
15    25  Kathy Bigos      PA    NONE               3        F5059    
16    10  Katrina Anderson OH    NONE               5        F3039    
17    26  Pamela Battaglia SC    NONE               4        F5059    


Female 20-29
Place Name            Bib Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Victoria Talbot 35  6       DE       31:30 


Female 30-39
Place Name             Bib Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Caitlyn Basiaga  2   3       NJ       28:56 
2     Emily Moran      9   8       NJ       34:01 
3     Malvika Thakur   20  13      CA       41:10 
4     Brooke Larney    11  14      NJ       47:02 
5     Katrina Anderson 10  16      OH       NONE  


Male 40-49
Place Name          Bib Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Ryan Malensek 12  1       OH       25:26 


Female 40-49
Place Name          Bib Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Monica Heuer  36  4       PA       29:02 
2     Linda Hapgood 39  10      WA       35:20 
3     Wendy Hapgood 38  11      NY       35:30 


Male 50-59
Place Name           Bib Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Scott Schlegel 14  5       PA       29:45 


Female 50-59
Place Name             Bib Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jackie Wenrich   34  2       PA       28:36 
2     Paula Price      24  7       PA       32:00 
3     Kathy Bigos      25  15      PA       NONE  
4     Pamela Battaglia 26  17      SC       NONE  


Male 60-99
Place Name           Bib Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Richard Bryson 37  9       NJ       34:55 
2     Robert Howell  33  12      PA       37:00 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.