Results For
5k Run for Time and Eternity

Coatesville, PA 19320
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender Clock   Pace  Age Division Division 
                                     Time              Place             
===== ==== ================== ====== ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     4061 Thomas Wrzosek     M      0:20:53 6:43  60  1        M        
2     4064 Anthony McCarthy   M      0:23:31 7:34  13  1        M 1-13   
3     4057 Isaiah Rock        M      0:24:25 7:52  18  1        M 14-20  
4     4065 Emmett Paulene     M      0:25:23 8:10  14  2        M 14-20  
5     4056 Colin Rendon       M      0:25:26 8:11  15  3        M 14-20  
6     4013 Bridget DiCesare   F      0:25:29 8:12  16  1        F        
7     4047 Ted Mirenda        M      0:25:50 8:19  52  1        M 41-99  
8     4024 Conor Houston      M      0:26:20 8:29  15  4        M 14-20  
9     4017 Chris Fischer      M      0:26:47 8:37  38  1        M 21-40  
10    4009 Joe Cardie         M      0:29:00 9:20  17  5        M 14-20  
11    4008 G. Cardie          F      0:29:02 9:21  12  1        F 1-13   
12    4052 Angela Orloski     F      0:29:05 9:22  33  1        F 21-40  
13    4053 Katie Payne        F      0:29:07 9:22  34  2        F 21-40  
14    4010 Mary Cardie        F      0:29:10 9:23  14  1        F 14-20  
15    4062 Patty Cambell      F      0:29:39 9:33  51  1        F 41-99  
16    4018 Robert Fischer     M      0:29:44 9:34  38  2        M 21-40  
17    4021 Owen Galligan      M      0:30:16 9:45  16  6        M 14-20  
18    4063 Eric Coarter       M      0:31:45 10:13 17  7        M 14-20  
19    4003 Lori Barse         F      0:32:21 10:25 43  2        F 41-99  
20    4055 Vikram Ramasahayam M      0:34:06 10:59 34  3        M 21-40  
21    4004 N. Barse           M      0:37:44 12:09 12  2        M 1-13   
22    4067 Kathy Pavloritch   F      0:37:58 12:13 48  3        F 41-99  
23    4002 John Barse         M      0:38:11 12:17 47  2        M 41-99  
24    4066 Kim Rerdon         F      0:38:38 12:26 50  4        F 41-99  
25    4005 Genny Bianco       F      0:41:04 13:13 18  2        F 14-20  
26    4023 Sridhar Gudipalli  M      0:44:50 14:26 37  4        M 21-40  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Thomas Wrzosek 4061 60  1       M               20:53 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Bridget DiCesare 4013 16  6       F      Glenmoore PA US 25:29 

Additional results can be found at http://www.runccrs.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.