Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                     Gender Gender Place Age City               State Clock    
                                                                                Time     
===== ======================== ====== ============ === ================== ===== ======== 
1     Andy Pearson             M      1            30  Santa Monica       CA    7:46:02  
2     Cody Draper              M      2            34  Logan              UT    7:49:57  
3     Sean Meissner            M      3            41  Flagstaff          AZ    8:11:40  
4     Steven Kent              M      4            47  North Bend         WA    8:15:40  
5     Garth Reader             M      5            52  Los Alamos         NM    8:17:23  
6     Giff Walters             M      6            29  Grand Junction     CO    8:20:17  
7     Harrison Fluman          M      7            30  Ogden              UT    8:22:38  
8     Craig Lloyd              M      8            42  Draper             UT    8:25:04  
9     David Schuetze           M      9            45  Asheville          NC    8:31:04  
10    Justin Nelson            M      10           38  Washington         UT    8:45:21  
11    Wayne Williams           M      11           33  Flagstaff          AZ    8:53:35  
12    Corey Keppel-Kolb        M      12           29  Tucson             AZ    9:01:08  
13    Vincent Bilard           M      13           27  Houston            TX    9:09:50  
14    Steven Barnette          M      14           30  Tempe              AZ    9:10:29  
15    Jennilyn Eaton           F      1            27  Sandy              UT    9:14:17  
16    Bill Dittman             M      15           27  Scottsdale         AZ    9:15:06  
17    Kenneth Letterle         M      16           32  Houston            TX    9:22:16  
18    Michael Chertkov         M      17           47  Los Alamos         NM    9:23:57  
19    Brandon Petelin          M      18           32  Washington         DC    9:24:02  
20    Matthew Baird            M      19           41  Cottonwood Heights UT    9:28:39  
21    Michael Linscott         M      20           44  Bellevue           WA    9:33:05  
22    Andy Ringholz            M      21           30  Victor             ID    9:40:00  
23    Jimmy Bisese             M      22           52  Salida             CO    9:41:20  
24    Scott Wesemann           M      23           42  American Fork      UT    9:43:22  
25    Jackie Achter            F      2            36  Plain City         UT    9:44:44  
26    Sesalie Smathers         F      3            45  Asheville          NC    9:48:38  
27    Rob Mccool               M      24           36  Redondo Beach      CA    9:56:34  
28    Steve Frogley            M      25           37  Midway             UT    9:56:47  
29    Melissa Wall             F      4            39  Nephi              UT    10:06:59 
30    Susan Kramer             F      5            49  Cave Creek         AZ    10:07:47 
31    Danny Hayes              M      26           38  Washington         DC    10:08:09 
32    Paul Grimm               M      27           46  Littleton          CO    10:28:41 
33    Sabrina Stanley          F      6            25  Breckenridge       CO    10:33:42 
34    Paula Westbrook          F      7            34  Eagle River        AK    10:46:14 
35    Jonathan Stuart          M      28           31  Ogden              UT    10:46:56 
36    Gene Salt                M      29           60  Kayenta            AZ    10:48:56 
37    Kendall Wimmer           M      30           50  Alpine             UT    10:49:08 
38    Robert Coleman           M      31           34  Salt Lake City     UT    10:53:49 
39    Martha Schoppe           F      8            36  Durango            CO    10:54:49 
40    Tom Warr                 M      32           40  Draper             UT    11:02:49 
41    John Pitt                M      33           54  Lake Elsinore      CA    11:10:07 
42    Peter Van Horn           M      34           50  Salt Lake City     UT    11:10:08 
43    Emily Compton            F      9            29  Heron              MT    11:12:37 
44    Nadia Ruiz               F      10           30  Santa Fe Springs   CA    11:18:23 
45    Brent Rowser             M      35           44  Riverton           UT    11:20:09 
46    Brian Rowser             M      36           40  Heber              UT    11:20:09 
47    Terri Pfeil              F      11           48  Boulder            CO    11:20:13 
48    Jorge Delplata Arias     M      37           59  Boulder            CO    11:23:59 
49    Tom Dunham               M      38           61  Fruit Heights      UT    11:24:54 
50    Adam Brooking            M      39           37  Washington         UT    11:26:49 
51    Katherine Strong         F      12           32  Anchorage          AK    11:27:24 
52    Scott Smith              M      40           48  Toms Place         CA    11:28:41 
53    Lisa Kravetz             F      13           52  Scottsdale         AZ    11:30:42 
54    Sean Trujillo            M      41           40  Santa Fe           NM    11:34:00 
55    Greg Unger               M      42           41  Scottsdale         AZ    11:34:03 
56    Jack Rosenfeld           M      43           35  Culver City        CA    11:35:32 
57    Tim Ruffino              M      44           52  Folsom             CA    11:36:03 
58    Jill Williams            F      14           38  Kanab              UT    11:38:36 
59    Susan Gallup             F      15           51  Calgary            AB    11:38:45 
60    Cyndi Wyatt              F      16           49  Burbank            CA    11:39:24 
61    Kristen Bailey           F      17           35  Granby             CO    11:41:33 
62    Zanna Engelbrecht        F      18           44  San Rafael         CA    11:49:25 
63    Craig Foster             M      45           52  Bellevue           WA    12:01:44 
64    Stephen Tjonpiangi       M      46           60  Sacramento         CA    12:13:42 
65    Ethan Matyas             M      47           38  Oak Park           IL    12:14:53 
67    Gilbert Hernandez        M      48           37  Murrieta           CA    12:15:44 
68    Hope Hyatt               F      19           37  Nephi              UT    12:22:27 
69    Andalyn Pace             F      20           36  Anchorage          AK    12:34:06 
70    Kevin Rowe               M      49           40  South Jordan       UT    12:34:20 
71    Brian Hancey             M      50           45  South Jordan       UT    12:34:46 
72    James Garner             M      51           53  Palm Springs       CA    12:35:45 
73    Melissa Mohilla          F      21           34  San Diego          CA    12:40:38 
74    Jeff Stevenson           M      52           68  Solvang            CA    12:41:17 
75    Shinji Ito               M      53           38  San Diego          CA    12:44:55 
76    Jeff Stowell             M      54           53  Salt Lake City     UT    12:44:56 
77    Carl Tippets             M      55           62  South Jordan       UT    12:48:23 
78    Jill Kranz               F      22           29  Seattle            WA    12:48:30 
79    James Barstad            M      56           50  Cool               CA    12:50:43 
80    Tony Christensen         M      57           51  Kaysville          UT    12:51:51 
81    Michael Cummings         M      58           66  Sandy              UT    12:52:07 
82    Nanette Palmer           F      23           47  South Jordan       UT    13:05:33 
83    Misty Suarez             F      24           45  West Jordan        UT    13:08:45 
84    Stacy Boone              F      25           43  Pagosa Springs     CO    13:09:05 
85    Tanya Espalin            F      26           33  San Antonio        TX    13:17:41 
86    Jason Espalin            M      59           35  San Antonio        TX    13:17:44 
87    Keeley Forrestel         F      27           30  Phoenix            AZ    13:18:16 
88    Mike Mcteer              M      60           50  Kanab              UT    13:19:31 
89    Lori Pratt Smith         F      28           61  Park City          UT    13:24:32 
90    Colleen Ford             F      29           53  Salt Lake City     UT    13:24:39 
91    Emily Baehr              F      30           31  Saint George       UT    13:29:17 
92    Jenna Bradford           F      31           31  Lehi               UT    13:29:35 
93    Sheri Atkinson           F      32           50  Broomfield         CO    13:34:00 
94    Clemens Ceipek           M      61           47  Dayton             OH    13:59:49 
95    Kelly Gutierrez          F      33           29  Las Vegas          NV    14:05:33 
96    Elizabeth Hermans        F      34           32  Oak Park           IL    14:05:49 
97    Pamela Taylor            F      35           40  Belmont            MA    14:05:50 
98    Josh Taylor              M      62           33  Calgary            AB    14:06:00 
99    Fred Walters             M      63           63  West Olive         MI    14:06:01 
100   Shannon Brett            F      36           31  Las Vegas          NV    14:08:32 
101   Iris Moya                F      37           33  Las Vegas          NV    14:08:34 
102   Kara John                F      38           27  Brighton           UT    14:10:31 
103   Jennifer Zakroff         F      39           40  San Francisco      CA    14:10:32 
104   Quintin Barney           M      64           55  Holladay           UT    14:10:32 
105   Linda Britz              F      40           44  Whitefish Bay      WI    14:15:07 
106   Laura Grant              F      41           35  Shorewood          WI    14:15:09 
107   Nathan Dorward           M      65           39  Edmonton           AB    14:16:39 
108   Jessica Condon           F      42           23  Grand Junction     CO    14:19:10 
109   Kerry Collings           M      66           65  Midway             UT    14:19:15 
110   Dennis Freeman           M      67           51  Nashville          TN    14:22:10 
111   Andrew Locher            M      68           48  Las Vegas          NV    14:23:32 
112   Brooke Berns             F      43           33  Ocala              FL    14:23:54 
113   Karen Tancuan            F      44           43  Concord            CA    14:26:38 
114   Katie Bahran             F      45           26  Los Alamos         NM    14:30:10 
115   Clara Morales            F      46           56  North Salt Lake    UT    14:30:11 
116   Tammy Reynolds           F      47           38  Stansbury Park     UT    14:30:18 
117   Jack Jewell              M      69           61  Boulder            CO    14:35:00 
118   Bob Findlay              M      70           66  Littleton          CO    14:35:27 
119   Miroslava Rojas Melendez F      48           34  Calexico           CA    14:41:02 
120   Ron Mattson              M      71           29  Sierra Vista       AZ    14:50:00 
121   Tom Gladfelter           M      72           63  St. George         UT    14:54:44 
122   Nicole Marvel            F      49           45  Chicago            IL    14:54:56 
123   Kathy Zanath             F      50           60  Scottsdale         AZ    15:44:08 
124   Becky Gibbs              F      51           41  Murrieta           CA    15:44:12 
8667  Unknown Unknown                                                                    

Additional results can be found at https://vacationraces.com/ultras/antelope-canyon/#tab-con-20.

Embed Code