Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name               Gender City             State Country Clock    Age Gender Place 
                                                               Time                      
===== ================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======== === ============ 
1     Gabe Byars         M      Salt Lake City   UT    US      7:25:06  38  1            
2     Courtney Foley     F      Salt Lake City   UT    US      7:25:15  38  1            
3     Tessa Chesser      F      San Anselmo      CA    US      7:25:31  27  2            
4     Dan Byars          M      Colorado Springs CO    US      7:41:52  34  2            
5     Thom Patterson     M      Madison          WI    US      7:44:45  51  3            
6     Tony Issenmann     M      Durango          CO    US      7:45:13  34  4            
7     Christine Crawford F      Waukesha         WI    US      8:18:46  44  3            
8     Michael Finger     M      Sandy            UT    US      8:18:56  38  5            
9     Serena Eley        F      Albuquerque      NM    US      8:28:54  33  4            
10    Erik Kaitala       M      Duluth           MN    US      8:28:58  41  6            
11    Simon Kearns       M      Mancos           CO    US      8:30:25  13  7            
12    Honey Albrecht     F      Glendale         AZ    US      8:36:28  54  5            
13    John Early         M      Pomerene         AZ    US      8:36:31  33  8            
14    Margaret Dehesse   F      Phoenix          AZ    US      9:05:05  57  6            
15    Mary Butterworth   F      Columbus         NC    US      9:08:41  34  7            
16    Stacy Boone        F      Pagosa Springs   CO    US      9:28:06  42  8            
17    James Morton       M      Craig            CO    US      9:32:48  57  9            
18    Don Frichtl        M      Paxton           IL    US      9:42:41  57  10           
19    Malcolm Bennett    M      Kaibeto          AZ    US      9:43:19  33  11           
20    Diane Desouza      F      El Prado         NM    US      9:43:37  56  9            
21    Terri Rylander     F      Mesquite         NV    US      10:21:48 53  10           
22    Omar Davis         M      Kanab            UT    US      10:22:39 46  12           
23    Lynne Hewett       F      New York City    NY    US      10:22:43 49  11           
24    Gary Culver        M      Mesquite         NV    US      10:23:27 60  13           
1720  Unknown Unknown                                                                    

Additional results can be found at https://vacationraces.com/ultras/antelope-canyon/#tab-con-20.

Embed Code