Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                Gender Gender Place Age City            State Country Clock    
                                                                                Time     
===== =================== ====== ============ === =============== ===== ======= ======== 
1     Kandy Ferris        F      1            40  Apopka          FL    US      9:32:43  
2     Jamie Williams      F      2            44  Smithfield      UT    US      9:57:17  
3     Carol Manwaring     F      3            49  Toquerville     UT    US      10:33:39 
4     Nick Barlow         M      1            47  St Ives                       11:12:11 
5     Jason Searfoss      M      2            41  Chicago         IL    US      11:16:10 
6     Sunny Ellsworth     F      4            49  Toquerville     UT    US      11:37:54 
7     Rachel Dockendorf   F      5            31  Scottsdale      MN    US      11:44:01 
8     Elena Komova        F      6            26  Scottsdale      AZ    US      11:44:02 
9     Quintin Barney      M      3            54  Holladay        UT    US      11:51:00 
10    DJ Loertscher       M      4            30  South Salt Lake UT    US      11:54:30 
11    Melanie Jones       F      7            49  Salt Lake City  UT    US      11:59:19 
12    Clair Coleman       M      5            58  West Bountiful  UT    US      12:19:56 
13    Marie Walker        F      8            34  Brentwood       MO    US      12:21:47 
14    Tracy Denbleyker    F      9            42  Fennville       MI    US      12:28:56 
15    Doug Cassaro        M      6            28  Alexandria      VA    US      12:35:25 
16    Peter Mitchell      M      7            39  Polacca         AZ    US      13:08:16 
17    Palas Policroniades F      10           35  Pasadena        CA    US      13:19:10 
18    Vito Rubino         M      8            35  Pasadena        CA    US      13:19:14 
19    Jason Hoy           M      9            44  Albuquerque     NM    US      13:33:23 
20    Jeffrey Davis       M      10           47  Alpine          UT    US      13:36:02 
21    Laura Bello         F      11           50  San Francisco   CA    US      14:30:40 
22    Jill Williams       F      12           37  Kanab           UT    US      14:46:42 
23    Catherine Kalian    F      13           33  Draper          UT    US      14:47:55 
24    Cory Reese          M      11           36  Hurricane       UT    US      14:48:11 
25    Marilynn Phipps     F      14           55  Tayorsville     UT    US      15:03:43 
26    Katie Zopf          F      15           35  Farmington      MI    US      15:03:45 
27    Jennifer Zakroff    F      16           39  San Francisco   CA    US      15:10:58 
28    Julie White         F      17           46  New York        NY    US      15:12:18 
2043  Unknown Unknown                                                                    

Additional results can be found at https://vacationraces.com/ultras/antelope-canyon/#tab-con-20.

Embed Code