Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1409 Matt Messinger         M      Boise                            ID    US      1:28:30.6 1:28:28.2 6:45  35  66.3       1        M 35-39  
2     1267 Graham Stonebridge     M      Kitchener                        ON    CA      1:29:20.1 1:29:19.9 6:49  28  65.4       1        M 25-29  
3     1073 Corey Keppel-Kolb      M      Tucson                           AZ    US      1:29:51.5 1:29:51.5 6:52  32  65.0       1        M 30-34  
4     1355 Zach Jarvis            M      Provo                            UT    US      1:31:11.7 1:31:11.7 6:58  22  64.0       1        M 20-24  
5     1173 Sara Woodward          F      Denver                           CO    US      1:32:35.6 1:32:35.6 7:04  39  72.4       1        F 35-39  
6     1521 Paul Rademacher        M      Austin                           TX    US      1:39:33.5 1:39:33.3 7:36  33  58.7       2        M 30-34  
7     1388 Lindsay Kobayashi      F      Cambridge                        MA    US      1:40:28.7 1:40:26.2 7:40  29  64.9       1        F 25-29  
8     1420 Brandon Finn           M      Cambridge                        MA    US      1:40:30.3 1:40:28.8 7:40  27  58.1       2        M 25-29  
9     1465 Robert Browning        M      Albuquerque                      NM    US      1:41:42.1 1:41:41.9 7:46  47  62.4       1        M 45-49  
10    1319 Caroline Markowitz     F      Denver                           CO    US      1:43:16.1 1:43:15.9 7:53  28  63.1       2        F 25-29  
11    1259 Janice Cooper          F      Waterloo                         ON    CA      1:44:00.3 1:43:58.1 7:56  25  62.7       3        F 25-29  
12    1237 Eric Andrighetti       M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      1:45:20.7 1:45:19.9 8:02  48  60.8       2        M 45-49  
13    1321 Adam Kennedy           M      Seattle                          WA    US      1:45:26.7 1:45:26.0 8:03  29  55.4       3        M 25-29  
14    1451 Saul De La Cruz        M      Clearfield                       UT    US      1:47:48.3 1:47:25.6 8:12  30  54.3       3        M 30-34  
15    1198 Anne Aschwanden        F      Kitchener                        ON    CA      1:47:47.3 1:47:46.3 8:14  26  60.5       4        F 25-29  
16    1096 James McKinnon         M      Alpine                           UT    US      1:49:07.4 1:48:42.1 8:18  24  53.7       2        M 20-24  
17    1507 Mike Merrill           M      Johnson City                     TN    US      1:50:46.4 1:50:38.9 8:27  39  53.9       2        M 35-39  
18    1421 Chief Brabon           M      Little Bay                             AU      1:51:07.2 1:51:07.2 8:29  43  55.3       1        M 40-44  
19    1246 David May              M      Albuquerque                      NM    US      1:52:01.2 1:51:33.5 8:31  34  52.5       4        M 30-34  
20    1264 Graham Dunn            M      Waterloo                         ON    CA      1:51:39.5 1:51:36.5 8:31  44  55.5       2        M 40-44  
21    1125 Brett Dowdican         M      Chesterfield                     MI    US      1:51:49.3 1:51:48.3 8:32  46  56.3       3        M 45-49  
22    1434 Benjamin Roseberry     M      Denver                           CO    US      1:51:56.1 1:51:54.7 8:33  27  52.2       4        M 25-29  
23    1322 Janelle Derella        F      Seattle                          WA    US      1:52:27.8 1:52:26.5 8:35  29  58.0       5        F 25-29  
24    1405 Troy Williams          M      Wichita                          KS    US      1:54:09.6 1:53:31.9 8:40  49  56.9       4        M 45-49  
25    1520 Emilie Brabon-Hames    F      Little Bay                             AU      1:53:45.3 1:53:44.8 8:41  40  59.3       1        F 40-44  
26    1439 Kurt Coonrod           M      Albuquerque                      NM    US      1:54:27.9 1:54:22.4 8:44  57  60.6       1        M 55-59  
27    1143 jack Watson            M      Denver                           CO    US      1:56:45.9 1:56:31.0 8:54  37  50.7       3        M 35-39  
28    1175 Kayla Ng               F      Waterloo                         ON    CA      1:57:33.6 1:57:31.6 8:58  27  55.5       6        F 25-29  
29    1240 Stephanie Griggs       F      Grand Junction                   CO    US      1:57:48.7 1:57:41.9 8:59  58  69.7       1        F 55-59  
30    1174 Michele Studhalter     F      Waterloo                         ON    CA      1:58:52.6 1:58:50.0 9:04  23  54.9       1        F 20-24  
31    1528 Shannon Zanelli        F      Albuquerque                      NM    US      1:59:45.2 1:59:39.9 9:08  46  59.2       1        F 45-49  
32    1406 Brian Watson           M      Silver Plume                     CO    US      2:00:05.9 1:59:49.7 9:09  33  48.8       5        M 30-34  
33    1487 Luis Iwadare           M      San Luis                         SLP   MX      2:00:30.4 2:00:27.2 9:12  42  50.6       3        M 40-44  
34    1402 lisa jameson           F      Franklin                         TN    US      2:00:55.2 2:00:50.5 9:13  33  54.2       1        F 30-34  
35    1385 Grant Grimshaw         M      Whistler                         BC    CA      2:02:02.2 2:01:13.5 9:15  47  52.4       5        M 45-49  
36    1345 Sara Russell           F      Boulder                          CO    US      2:02:03.1 2:01:14.7 9:15  30  53.8       2        F 30-34  
37    1380 Maurice Carson         M      Woodinville                      WA    US      2:01:49.6 2:01:34.3 9:17  60  58.7       1        M 60-64  
38    1182 Maria Popelka          F      Pensacola                        FL    US      2:02:27.8 2:01:58.9 9:19  30  53.5       3        F 30-34  
39    1309 Noah Runolfson         M      Spanish Fork                     UT    US      2:03:04.3 2:02:22.5 9:20  16  48.7       1        M 15-19  
40    1457 Oscar Viquez           M      Albany                           GA    US      2:02:38.2 2:02:30.2 9:21  48  52.3       6        M 45-49  
41    1458 Joanne Hughes          F      Tempe                            AZ    US      2:04:07.0 2:03:13.3 9:24  49  59.5       2        F 45-49  
42    1097 Tom Pechman            M      Minneapolis                      MN    US      2:03:56.2 2:03:34.3 9:26  50  52.7       1        M 50-54  
43    1118 Joe Jesatko            M      Scottsdale                       AZ    US      2:03:59.4 2:03:35.0 9:26  41  48.9       4        M 40-44  
44    1095 Sherrel McKinnon       F      Alpine                           UT    US      2:04:03.2 2:03:37.0 9:26  52  61.5       1        F 50-54  
45    1375 Mason Cradit           M      Rockwall                         TX    US      2:05:21.3 2:03:47.3 9:27  28  47.2       5        M 25-29  
46    1093 Leah Mackie            F      White Bear Lake                  MN    US      2:04:10.7 2:03:52.3 9:27  47  57.8       3        F 45-49  
47    1094 bradley mckinnon       M      Alpine                           UT    US      2:04:24.6 2:03:58.4 9:28  56  55.4       2        M 55-59  
48    1080 Bethany Sorensen       F      Alpine                           UT    US      2:04:38.7 2:04:12.2 9:29  35  53.0       2        F 35-39  
49    1092 Chad McCollum          M      Phoenix                          AZ    US      2:04:40.5 2:04:15.5 9:29  35  47.2       4        M 35-39  
50    1320 Mary McClintic         F      San Francisco                    CA    US      2:06:58.6 2:06:14.8 9:38  29  51.6       7        F 25-29  
51    1286 Taylor Kincaid         F      Fruita                           CO    US      2:07:27.8 2:06:47.1 9:41  16  55.1       1        F 15-19  
52    1285 Joel Kincaid           M      Fruita                           CO    US      2:07:35.5 2:06:56.0 9:41  49  50.9       7        M 45-49  
53    1364 Kristi Windom          F      Portland                         OR    US      2:07:14.7 2:07:01.2 9:42  38  52.5       3        F 35-39  
54    1180 Robert LeCheminant     M      Monument Valley                  UT    US      2:07:55.7 2:07:36.3 9:44  30  45.8       6        M 30-34  
55    1189 Andrea Pope            F      Prescott                         AZ    US      2:08:42.2 2:08:32.8 9:49  34  51.1       4        F 30-34  
56    1344 Janice Hill            F      Flagstaff                        AZ    US      2:08:42.8 2:08:33.6 9:49  50  57.7       2        F 50-54  
57    1065 Dominic Rischard       M      Tucson                           AZ    US      2:09:16.3 2:09:12.0 9:52  22  45.2       3        M 20-24  
58    1031 Mandy Zatynski         F      Washington                       DC    US      2:11:01.5 2:09:13.2 9:52  34  50.8       5        F 30-34  
59    1366 Sam Smith              M      Herndon                          VA    US      2:11:01.6 2:10:45.5 9:59  24  44.6       4        M 20-24  
60    1254 Brian Davidson         M      Phoenix                          AZ    US      2:11:32.1 2:10:47.2 9:59  43  47.0       5        M 40-44  
61    1381 Jeffrey Boehm          M      Harshaw                          WI    US      2:11:48.5 2:10:58.5 10:00 58  53.5       3        M 55-59  
62    1283 Julie Des Becquets     F      jasper                           AB    CA      2:11:03.3 2:11:03.0 10:00 34  50.1       6        F 30-34  
63    1107 Teresa Duncan          F      Lake Havasu City                 AZ    US      2:11:29.7 2:11:23.4 10:02 36  50.3       4        F 35-39  
64    1088 Jenny Huynh            F      Long Beach                       CA    US      2:12:07.8 2:11:58.2 10:04 26  49.4       8        F 25-29  
65    1470 Vicki Moeller          F      Solvang                          CA    US      2:13:53.5 2:13:28.3 10:11 56  59.8       2        F 55-59  
66    1382 Cory Nielson           M      Orem                             UT    US      2:13:37.5 2:13:36.2 10:12 56  51.4       4        M 55-59  
67    1459 Robert DeHaan          M      Tempe                            AZ    US      2:15:06.1 2:14:10.2 10:15 56  51.2       5        M 55-59  
68    1263 Marco Cortinovis       M      Tucson                           AZ    US      2:15:01.3 2:14:18.6 10:15 41  45.0       6        M 40-44  
69    1066 Kyla Rischard          F      Tucson                           AZ    US      2:14:51.5 2:14:46.9 10:17 26  48.4       9        F 25-29  
70    1120 Brandon Mansur         M      Alexandria                       VA    US      2:15:14.7 2:14:59.2 10:18 29  43.3       6        M 25-29  
71    1135 Kelly Skacy            F      Page                             AZ    US      2:15:24.3 2:15:05.7 10:19 33  48.5       7        F 30-34  
72    1171 Jackie Thomas          F      Flagstaff                        AZ    US      2:15:40.5 2:15:33.0 10:21 48  53.4       4        F 45-49  
73    1467 Courtney Paul          F      Cameron                          NC    US      2:17:13.3 2:16:11.1 10:24 29  47.9       10       F 25-29  
74    1466 Cameron Glendenning    M      Las Vegas                        NV    US      2:17:14.6 2:16:11.1 10:24 32  42.9       7        M 30-34  
75    1393 David Steele           M      Las Vegas                        NV    US      2:16:47.3 2:16:24.0 10:25 35  43.0       5        M 35-39  
76    1391 Kylee Acker            F      Philadelphia                     PA    US      2:16:47.5 2:16:31.5 10:25 28  47.8       11       F 25-29  
77    1164 David Rose             M      Lees Summit                      MO    US      2:16:58.4 2:16:49.6 10:27 50  47.6       2        M 50-54  
78    1486 Sarah McIntyre         F      Albuquerque                      NM    US      2:16:55.1 2:16:53.7 10:27 33  47.8       8        F 30-34  
79    1314 Bernadette Bernacer    F      San Bruno                        CA    US      2:17:00.5 2:16:59.8 10:27 26  47.6       12       F 25-29  
80    1456 Lymaris Viruet         F      Los Alamos                       NM    US      2:18:32.7 2:17:04.7 10:28 32  47.7       9        F 30-34  
81    1392 Joshlyn Steele         F      Las Vegas                        NV    US      2:18:25.5 2:18:01.3 10:32 34  47.6       10       F 30-34  
82    1389 Juan Cerna             M      Las Vegas                        NV    US      2:19:46.8 2:18:32.2 10:35 46  45.5       8        M 45-49  
83    1387 Delia Leal             F      Las Vegas                        NV    US      2:19:48.1 2:18:33.8 10:35 50  53.5       3        F 50-54  
84    1377 Suzy Huizinga          F      Cupertino                        CA    US      2:19:49.5 2:18:37.7 10:35 35  47.5       5        F 35-39  
85    1469 Shelly Moeller         F      Santa Fe                         NM    US      2:20:11.8 2:19:47.0 10:40 52  54.3       4        F 50-54  
86    1032 Brian Cunningham       M      La Vista                         NE    US      2:20:26.8 2:19:55.3 10:41 39  42.6       6        M 35-39  
87    1361 Mary Valencia          F      Flagstaff                        AZ    US      2:20:19.8 2:19:56.4 10:41 35  47.1       6        F 35-39  
88    1484 Tina Gast              F      Alpine                           UT    US      2:20:52.6 2:20:11.8 10:42 40  48.1       2        F 40-44  
89    1195 Anne Phillips          F      Flagstaff                        AZ    US      2:20:17.6 2:20:12.4 10:42 57  57.7       3        F 55-59  
90    1072 Robert Gustafson       M      Henderson                        NV    US      2:21:55.6 2:20:27.1 10:43 51  46.8       3        M 50-54  
91    1078 Hanna Rosov            F      Wichita                          KS    US      2:22:00.5 2:21:06.6 10:46 48  51.3       5        F 45-49  
92    1052 Adam Wardlow           M      San Francisco                    CA    US      2:22:30.5 2:21:08.8 10:46 46  44.6       9        M 45-49  
93    1357 Stephanie Kimey        F      Round Rock                       TX    US      2:21:31.3 2:21:18.1 10:47 40  47.7       3        F 40-44  
94    1258 Laura Villada          F      Fort Lauderdale                  FL    US      2:21:38.8 2:21:34.6 10:48 28  46.1       13       F 25-29  
95    1493 Amelia Theobald        F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      2:22:33.4 2:21:44.0 10:49 28  46.0       14       F 25-29  
96    1231 Monica Morosi          F      Palmdale                         CA    US      2:22:14.4 2:22:01.7 10:51 27  45.9       15       F 25-29  
97    1378 Liesl Chapola          F      Fruita                           CO    US      2:22:19.1 2:22:01.9 10:51 49  51.6       6        F 45-49  
98    1379 Pete Chapola           M      Fruita                           CO    US      2:22:19.1 2:22:02.5 10:51 56  48.4       6        M 55-59  
99    1232 Leana Morosi           F      Palmdale                         CA    US      2:22:15.8 2:22:03.2 10:51 30  45.9       11       F 30-34  
100   1483 James Utley            M      Page                             AZ    US      2:22:51.9 2:22:06.5 10:51 36  41.4       7        M 35-39  
101   1504 Ceci Laufer            F      Park City                        UT    US      2:22:46.6 2:22:12.2 10:51 58  57.7       4        F 55-59  
102   1453 Tatiana McAllister     F      Atlanta                          GA    US      2:22:22.6 2:22:18.4 10:52 25  45.8       16       F 25-29  
103   1233 Trisa DellaBella       F      Las Vegas                        NV    US      2:22:25.9 2:22:22.6 10:52 35  46.3       7        F 35-39  
104   1310 Mary Kate McCleaf      F      Page                             AZ    US      2:22:46.2 2:22:28.2 10:53 23  45.8       2        F 20-24  
105   1296 Laura Bishop           F      Arvada                           CO    US      2:22:50.3 2:22:45.4 10:54 38  46.7       8        F 35-39  
106   1438 Kelly Bowles           F      Albuquerque                      NM    US      2:24:13.7 2:22:47.8 10:54 57  56.7       5        F 55-59  
107   1149 Eduardo Rafael Aguilar M      cuernavaca                       MOR   MX      2:23:38.3 2:22:49.3 10:54 43  43.0       7        M 40-44  
108   1136 Erin Cain              F      Southlake                        TX    US      2:23:58.4 2:22:52.4 10:54 26  45.6       17       F 25-29  
109   1302 Lauren Rinetti         F      Aurora                           CO    US      2:23:12.3 2:22:53.8 10:54 23  45.6       3        F 20-24  
110   1301 Jerod Viers            M      Page                             AZ    US      2:23:18.5 2:23:18.5 10:56 25  40.7       7        M 25-29  
111   1278 Jodi Williams          F      Redmond                          WA    US      2:24:17.5 2:23:35.1 10:58 43  48.0       4        F 40-44  
112   1531 John Fralick           M      Lenexa                           KS    US      2:24:07.9 2:23:59.0 10:59 50  45.2       4        M 50-54  
113   1400 Tamera Brown           F      Sunland                          CA    US      2:24:15.9 2:24:01.8 11:00 50  51.5       5        F 50-54  
114   1170 Emily Reverman         F      Scottsdale                       AZ    US      2:25:10.6 2:24:05.8 11:00 24  45.2       4        F 20-24  
115   1077 Sarah Bricker          F      Minneapolis                      MN    US      2:24:26.3 2:24:15.3 11:01 26  45.2       18       F 25-29  
116   1178 Linda Ng               F      Thornbury                        ON    CA      2:25:22.3 2:25:14.0 11:05 57  55.7       6        F 55-59  
117   1336 William Parris         M      Phoenix                          AZ    US      2:27:21.9 2:26:26.5 11:11 51  44.9       5        M 50-54  
118   1499 Kembly Mourelo         F      Casa Grande                      AZ    US      2:28:25.8 2:26:43.3 11:12 38  45.5       9        F 35-39  
119   1489 Natalie Ferrando       F      Page                             AZ    US      2:27:49.1 2:26:45.1 11:12 34  44.7       12       F 30-34  
120   1342 Andrew Kehrli          M      Las Vegas                        NV    US      2:26:55.4 2:26:51.6 11:13 61  49.0       2        M 60-64  
121   1502 Miguel Salazar         M      Mesa                             AZ    US      2:28:30.8 2:27:31.4 11:16 26  39.6       8        M 25-29  
122   1330 Cheryl Kehrli          F      Las Vegas                        NV    US      2:28:02.6 2:27:54.4 11:17 59  56.2       7        F 55-59  
123   1228 Taqiyy Saleem          M      Decatur                          GA    US      2:29:52.5 2:28:05.0 11:18 33  39.5       8        M 30-34  
124   1252 Christopher Cook       M      Heber City                       UT    US      2:30:06.3 2:28:26.6 11:20 39  40.2       8        M 35-39  
125   1479 Edward Stanila         M      Whittier                         CA    US      2:30:49.1 2:28:45.5 11:21 33  39.3       9        M 30-34  
126   1358 Keegan Dimmick         M      San Diego                        CA    US      2:30:20.1 2:29:00.9 11:23 37  39.6       9        M 35-39  
127   1425 Jordan Henry           M      Los Angeles                      CA    US      2:30:33.3 2:29:03.8 11:23 46  42.2       10       M 45-49  
128   1298 Carolyn Newkirk        F      Pittsburgh                       PA    US      2:30:50.5 2:29:33.0 11:25 44  46.5       5        F 40-44  
129   1156 Kelley Lafer           F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      2:30:39.8 2:29:53.3 11:27 53  51.3       6        F 50-54  
130   1155 Becca Pace             F      Paradise Valley                  AZ    US      2:30:41.1 2:29:54.3 11:27 43  46.0       6        F 40-44  
131   1472 Andrea Urlaub          F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      2:30:42.7 2:29:55.9 11:27 43  46.0       7        F 40-44  
132   1079 Sonya Keller           F      Wichita                          KS    US      2:31:11.8 2:30:17.8 11:28 48  48.2       7        F 45-49  
133   1112 Tanya Woods            F      Coaldale                         AB    CA      2:30:28.8 2:30:22.1 11:29 46  47.1       8        F 45-49  
134   1383 Blake Henry            M      El Paso                          TX    US      2:31:35.6 2:30:29.2 11:29 29  38.8       9        M 25-29  
135   1292 Esther Estrada         F      Nogales                          AZ    US      2:31:13.3 2:30:32.7 11:30 24  43.3       5        F 20-24  
136   1035 Lance Hoffman          M      Omaha                            NE    US      2:31:35.1 2:30:58.1 11:31 46  41.7       11       M 45-49  
137   1025 Brian Mittelstaedt     M      Port Angeles                     WA    US      2:33:28.1 2:32:19.4 11:38 66  49.7       1        M 65-69  
138   1343 Anonymous Participant  F                                             US      2:33:54.8 2:32:48.6 11:40 30  42.7       13       F 30-34  
139   1363 Mandy Osborne          F      Gilbert                          AZ    US      2:34:14.3 2:33:25.3 11:43 34  42.8       14       F 30-34  
140   1374 Jordon Sharp           M      Saint George                     UT    US      2:34:30.2 2:33:46.3 11:44 38  38.6       10       M 35-39  
141   1070 John Valasco           M      Columbus                         OH    US      2:34:35.1 2:34:07.6 11:46 61  46.7       3        M 60-64  
142   1481 M.C. Moss              F      Henderson                        NV    US      2:35:19.5 2:34:17.6 11:47 59  53.8       8        F 55-59  
143   1128 Sarah Hester           F      Tucson                           AZ    US      2:39:50.1 2:34:17.9 11:47 41  44.0       8        F 40-44  
144   1360 Rebecca Gruen          F      Pittsburgh                       PA    US      2:34:27.6 2:34:26.0 11:47 54  50.4       7        F 50-54  
145   1129 Dione Benson           F      Denver                           CO    US      2:34:43.6 2:34:27.3 11:47 47  46.4       9        F 45-49  
146   1140 Kayla Francis          F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      2:35:33.5 2:34:28.1 11:47 25  42.2       19       F 25-29  
147   1488 Alex Movel             M      Las Vegas                        NV    US      2:35:46.3 2:34:32.3 11:48 49  41.8       12       M 45-49  
148   1289 Edward Nila            M      Walnut                           CA    US      2:34:43.8 2:34:33.2 11:48 19  37.8       2        M 15-19  
149   1386 Jenny Movel            F      Las Vegas                        NV    US      2:35:45.8 2:34:33.3 11:48 42  44.3       9        F 40-44  
150   1288 Magdalena Nila         F      Walnut                           CA    US      2:34:45.5 2:34:33.8 11:48 57  52.4       9        F 55-59  
151   1121 Matthew Haines         M      Golden Valley                    MN    US      2:35:37.8 2:34:44.6 11:49 31  37.7       10       M 30-34  
152   1447 Matthew Johnson        M      Tucson                           AZ    US      2:35:21.1 2:34:47.3 11:49 40  38.8       8        M 40-44  
153   1248 Carlin Lindsay         F      Cumberland                       BC    CA      2:35:35.1 2:34:47.9 11:49 33  42.3       15       F 30-34  
154   1247 Morgan Lindsay         F      Cowichan Bay                     BC    CA      2:35:34.7 2:34:48.8 11:49 38  43.1       10       F 35-39  
155   1460 Mariana Espinosa       F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      2:35:50.6 2:35:01.2 11:50 25  42.1       20       F 25-29  
156   1480 Christopher Schutt     M      Apo                              AE    US      2:36:59.9 2:35:17.2 11:51 34  37.7       11       M 30-34  
157   1005 julie bonin            F      drummondville                    QC    CA      2:35:34.3 2:35:28.9 11:52 32  42.0       16       F 30-34  
158   1177 Patricia Simpson       F      Farmington                       NM    US      2:36:52.3 2:36:43.1 11:58 59  53.0       10       F 55-59  
159   1524 Alan Kincaid           M      Aldie                            VA    US      2:37:34.3 2:36:53.0 11:59 58  44.6       7        M 55-59  
160   1253 Christina Brown        F      Las Vegas                        NV    US      2:38:43.5 2:37:05.3 11:59 37  42.2       11       F 35-39  
161   1104 Abigail Pierce         F      Ballwin                          MO    US      2:38:01.6 2:37:12.4 12:00 34  41.8       17       F 30-34  
162   1492 Mary Grodman           F      Tucson                           AZ    US      2:37:39.1 2:37:15.3 12:00 42  43.5       10       F 40-44  
163   1482 Michelle Ginter        F      Brooklyn                         NY    US      2:37:42.6 2:37:27.1 12:01 30  41.4       18       F 30-34  
164   1068 Suzie Easton           F      Saint Louis                      MO    US      2:39:03.1 2:37:36.0 12:02 44  44.1       11       F 40-44  
165   1497 Beverly Carey          F      Atlanta                          GA    US      2:39:06.1 2:38:34.4 12:06 44  43.8       12       F 40-44  
166   1446 Emily Borlik           F      Chicago                          IL    US      2:38:42.5 2:38:35.1 12:06 41  42.8       13       F 40-44  
167   1235 Fanny Vazquez          F      Norwalk                          CA    US      2:40:20.4 2:39:00.1 12:08 38  41.9       12       F 35-39  
168   1090 Troy TenEyck           M      Houston                          TX    US      2:39:31.3 2:39:25.8 12:10 39  37.4       11       M 35-39  
169   1523 Milan Smolik           M      Liberec                                CZ      2:40:44.8 2:39:27.5 12:10 35  36.8       12       M 35-39  
170   1449 Susan Alexander        F      Tucson                           AZ    US      2:39:55.4 2:39:46.3 12:12 51  47.0       8        F 50-54  
171   1423 Kelly Scott            M      Eagle Mountain                   UT    US      2:40:07.8 2:39:47.0 12:12 50  40.8       6        M 50-54  
172   1424 Kobee Scott            F      Eagle Mountain                   UT    US      2:40:08.1 2:39:47.4 12:12 19  41.5       2        F 15-19  
173   876  Valerie Shapiro        F      Oakley                           CA    US      2:40:36.5 2:39:49.0 12:12 37  41.5       13       F 35-39  
174   1333 Angela Feldman         F      Scottsdale                       AZ    US      2:40:37.8 2:39:49.6 12:12 43  43.1       14       F 40-44  
175   1106 Margaux Hill           F      Chicago                          IL    US      2:40:42.8 2:39:51.6 12:12 28  40.8       21       F 25-29  
176   1234 Krissi Wang            F      Alamogordo                       NM    US      2:40:28.8 2:40:25.5 12:15 33  40.8       19       F 30-34  
177   1276 Kristen Hale           F      Vail                             AZ    US      2:40:37.7 2:40:30.5 12:15 33  40.8       20       F 30-34  
178   1515 Kempton Hooper         M      Maricopa                         AZ    US      2:42:33.3 2:41:22.4 12:19 31  36.2       12       M 30-34  
179   1419 Renae Woodard          F      Boise                            ID    US      2:42:21.6 2:41:30.7 12:20 61  52.9       1        F 60-64  
180   1214 Alexandria Pollock     F      Peoria                           AZ    US      2:41:43.5 2:41:32.7 12:20 24  40.4       6        F 20-24  
181   1207 William Schroeder      M      Saint Charles                    IL    US      2:42:05.3 2:42:02.1 12:22 46  38.9       13       M 45-49  
182   1057 Shannah Crane          F      San Diego                        CA    US      2:43:49.6 2:42:29.6 12:24 29  40.1       22       F 25-29  
183   1307 Janna Runolfson        F      Spanish Fork                     UT    US      2:43:37.6 2:42:56.2 12:26 46  43.5       10       F 45-49  
184   1498 Amber Lopez            F      Delta                            CO    US      2:44:02.6 2:43:29.0 12:29 33  40.1       21       F 30-34  
185   1168 Colette Nielson        F      Orem                             UT    US      2:43:51.1 2:43:48.9 12:30 55  48.1       11       F 55-59  
186   1185 Jordana Goldman        F      Houston                          TX    US      2:45:00.3 2:44:26.5 12:33 37  40.4       14       F 35-39  
187   1478 Michael Rogers         M      Buena Park                       CA    US      2:46:56.4 2:44:52.4 12:35 32  35.4       13       M 30-34  
188   1526 Trinity Chee           F      Page                             AZ    US      2:45:25.1 2:45:10.4 12:37 15  43.2       3        F 15-19  
189   1501 Heather Barker         F      Santaquin                        UT    US      2:46:34.8 2:45:27.4 12:38 47  43.3       11       F 45-49  
190   1142 James Cariello         M      New York                         NY    US      2:47:21.8 2:45:27.6 12:38 41  36.5       9        M 40-44  
191   1390 Roxane Dalke           F      Las Vegas                        NV    US      2:46:34.6 2:45:28.4 12:38 32  39.5       22       F 30-34  
192   1256 Katy Svec              F      Keene                            NH    US      2:47:07.1 2:45:47.4 12:39 25  39.3       23       F 25-29  
193   1236 Anonymous Participant  F                                             SG      2:46:10.4 2:46:05.1 12:41 36  39.8       15       F 35-39  
194   1138 Liz Najera             F      Huntington BeachHuntington Beach CA    US      2:47:07.9 2:46:16.9 12:42 37  39.9       16       F 35-39  
195   1105 Liza Hill              F      Chicago                          IL    US      2:47:11.2 2:46:20.0 12:42 30  39.2       23       F 30-34  
196   1063 Alex Saunders          M      Round Lake                       IL    US      2:47:55.1 2:46:58.1 12:45 35  35.1       13       M 35-39  
197   1485 Noriko Van Osdel       F      San Diego                        CA    US      2:48:34.6 2:47:11.6 12:46 34  39.3       24       F 30-34  
198   1450 MELISSA WEISS          F      Page                             AZ    US      2:47:46.4 2:47:27.9 12:47 40  40.3       15       F 40-44  
199   1123 natalie robbins        F      Denver                           CO    US      2:48:57.6 2:47:31.6 12:47 37  39.6       17       F 35-39  
200   1297 kathrine rudolfsen     F      Denver                           CO    US      2:48:59.6 2:47:34.4 12:48 18  40.1       4        F 15-19  
201   1122 willis robbins         M      Denver                           CO    US      2:48:59.8 2:47:34.6 12:48 42  36.4       10       M 40-44  
202   1183 Scott Hibbeln          M      vancouver                        BC    CA      2:48:36.5 2:47:36.0 12:48 26  34.8       10       M 25-29  
203   1496 Mahogani Thurston      F      Washington                       UT    US      2:47:55.1 2:47:37.4 12:48 39  40.0       18       F 35-39  
204   1046 Kirk Phillips          M      Columbus                         OH    US      2:48:21.6 2:47:54.1 12:49 67  45.5       2        M 65-69  
205   1436 Megan Patterson        F      Billings                         MT    US      2:49:24.1 2:48:00.6 12:50 27  38.8       24       F 25-29  
206   1435 Bailey Wilson          F      Ogden                            UT    US      2:49:28.4 2:48:04.8 12:50 26  38.8       25       F 25-29  
207   1024 Mo Mittelstaedt        F      Port Angeles                     WA    US      2:49:22.9 2:48:12.7 12:50 63  52.2       2        F 60-64  
208   1408 David Kugler           M      Miami                            FL    US      2:54:00.6 2:48:26.7 12:52 48  38.0       14       M 45-49  
209   1452 Anonymous Participant  F                                             US      2:49:49.2 2:48:34.2 12:52 50  44.0       9        F 50-54  
210   1113 Anonymous Participant  F                                             US      2:50:28.4 2:49:10.8 12:55 33  38.7       25       F 30-34  
211   1337 Isabel Brady           F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      2:50:07.1 2:49:12.3 12:55 50  43.8       10       F 50-54  
212   1295 Carla Patton           F      Sandy                            UT    US      2:51:00.6 2:49:41.6 12:57 50  43.7       11       F 50-54  
213   1091 Lisa Woody             F      Page                             AZ    US      2:50:48.7 2:50:09.0 12:59 43  40.5       16       F 40-44  
214   1209 Angie Mikkelson        F      Scranton                         ND    US      2:51:24.4 2:50:11.0 12:59 43  40.5       17       F 40-44  
215   1197 Roberta Grieger-Nimmo  F      Bismarck                         ND    US      2:51:24.6 2:50:11.8 13:00 31  38.3       26       F 30-34  
216   1410 Melissa Haas           F      Albuquerque                      NM    US      2:51:00.5 2:50:29.1 13:01 37  38.9       19       F 35-39  
217   1411 Claude Gauthier        M      Ste-Catherine-de-hatley          QC    CA      2:51:01.6 2:50:52.2 13:03 49  37.8       15       M 45-49  
218   1001 Chantal Grandmont      F      Sainte-Catherine-de-Hatley       QC    CA      2:51:01.2 2:50:53.1 13:03 45  41.1       12       F 45-49  
219   1238 Suzanne Dipre          F      Ronkonkoma                       NY    US      2:51:30.7 2:50:56.4 13:03 56  46.7       12       F 55-59  
220   1503 Joan Rosenberg         F      Durango                          CO    US      2:51:55.1 2:51:12.9 13:04 64  52.0       3        F 60-64  
221   1022 Bernice Cangialosi     F      Albuquerque                      NM    US      2:51:46.5 2:51:15.6 13:04 35  38.5       20       F 35-39  
222   1042 Todd Kitterman         M      Hudson                           MA    US      2:52:04.3 2:51:16.5 13:04 38  34.7       14       M 35-39  
223   1532 Roxie McNeal           F      havre de grace                   MD    US      2:51:35.9 2:51:24.1 13:05 62  50.5       4        F 60-64  
224   1401 Alison Buchter         F      Granville                        MA    US      2:53:09.5 2:51:46.0 13:07 38  38.8       21       F 35-39  
225   1287 Barbara Carpenter      F      Winchester                       CA    US      2:53:08.5 2:51:48.7 13:07 41  39.5       18       F 40-44  
226   1280 Bernadette Hurst       F      Pittsburgh                       PA    US      2:53:08.4 2:51:51.7 13:07 43  40.1       19       F 40-44  
227   1494 Jenell Nez             F      Kykotsmovi Village               AZ    US      2:53:03.9 2:51:54.1 13:07 28  37.9       26       F 25-29  
228   1376 Sara Eby               F      Flagstaff                        AZ    US      2:52:32.9 2:52:09.4 13:09 39  38.9       22       F 35-39  
229   1006 Frank Krekeler         M      Houston                          TX    US      2:54:49.3 2:54:36.4 13:20 50  37.3       7        M 50-54  
230   1464 Kristie Mcdowell       F      Casa Grande                      AZ    US      2:55:41.1 2:54:40.9 13:20 31  37.4       27       F 30-34  
231   1346 Jessica Bizardie       F      Cameron                          AZ    US      2:55:31.1 2:55:01.4 13:22 33  37.4       28       F 30-34  
232   1216 Cara McGee             F      Mangum                           OK    US      2:55:36.9 2:55:04.4 13:22 48  41.4       13       F 45-49  
233   1304 Karen Boothe           F      Salem                            UT    US      2:56:07.4 2:55:20.6 13:23 62  49.4       5        F 60-64  
234   1277 Ashley Rollins         F      West Lake Hills                  TX    US      2:56:42.8 2:55:29.1 13:24 30  37.2       29       F 30-34  
235   1270 Bailey Dymond          F      Austin                           TX    US      2:56:42.6 2:55:29.1 13:24 29  37.2       27       F 25-29  
236   1316 Sarah Hughes           F      Woodland Hills                   UT    US      2:56:20.4 2:55:33.5 13:24 66  52.2       1        F 65-69  
237   1311 Claire Hinken          F      Albuquerque                      NM    US      2:57:06.9 2:56:07.1 13:27 45  39.8       14       F 45-49  
238   1196 Steve Schingler        M      Braselton                        GA    US      2:57:53.3 2:56:18.6 13:28 66  42.9       3        M 65-69  
239   1461 Molly Rae Tash         F      San Diego                        CA    US      2:57:17.6 2:56:22.4 13:28 26  37.0       28       F 25-29  
240   1281 Anonymous Participant  F                                             US      2:56:52.4 2:56:23.2 13:28 41  38.5       20       F 40-44  
241   1326 David Burges           M      West Sacramento                  CA    US      2:58:44.4 2:57:42.5 13:34 49  36.3       16       M 45-49  
242   1144 Joelle Septier         F      Norfolk                          VA    US      2:59:11.4 2:58:24.2 13:37 47  40.1       15       F 45-49  
243   1146 Aline Petiteau         F      Virginia Beach                   VA    US      2:59:11.4 2:58:24.6 13:37 38  37.4       23       F 35-39  
244   1512 Michael Stevens        M      Manhattan Beach                  CA    US      2:59:22.6 2:58:54.9 13:39 64  41.5       4        M 60-64  
245   1161 John Pollock           M      Peoria                           AZ    US      2:59:40.9 2:59:27.9 13:42 55  38.0       8        M 55-59  
246   1250 krista McFarren        F      Washington                       DC    US      3:01:03.5 2:59:52.9 13:44 56  44.4       13       F 55-59  
247   1224 Maria Vastola          F      King George                      VA    US      3:01:14.2 3:00:03.3 13:45 37  36.9       24       F 35-39  
248   1225 Tracy Sisson           F      King George                      VA    US      3:01:13.6 3:00:04.1 13:45 43  38.3       21       F 40-44  
249   1324 Chloe Rock             F      Las Vegas                        NV    US      3:02:19.2 3:00:17.4 13:46 23  36.2       7        F 20-24  
250   1064 Jo Scofield            F      Columbus                         OH    US      3:01:24.2 3:00:17.9 13:46 51  41.6       12       F 50-54  
251   1045 Kim Savon              F      Columbus                         OH    US      3:01:24.2 3:00:18.5 13:46 48  40.2       16       F 45-49  
252   1012 June Leon              F      Pueblo Of Acoma                  NM    US      3:01:15.9 3:00:23.4 13:46 59  46.1       14       F 55-59  
253   1074 Anadine Leon           F      San Fidel                        NM    US      3:01:16.1 3:00:23.6 13:46 38  37.0       25       F 35-39  
254   1325 Andree Cimafranca      F      Austin                           TX    US      3:02:31.4 3:00:29.5 13:47 24  36.1       8        F 20-24  
255   1427 Becky Allen            F      Red River                        NM    US      3:02:14.7 3:00:33.7 13:47 56  44.2       15       F 55-59  
256   1403 Barbara Pudiak         F      Fairport                         NY    US      3:01:26.2 3:01:02.2 13:49 60  46.5       6        F 60-64  
257   1299 Brian Davis            M      Saint George                     UT    US      3:01:53.4 3:01:09.9 13:50 47  35.1       17       M 45-49  
258   1308 Brian Runolfson        M      Spanish Fork                     UT    US      3:01:53.7 3:01:12.3 13:50 48  35.3       18       M 45-49  
259   1261 Mary Duhoux            F      Anchorage                        AK    US      3:01:29.7 3:01:15.9 13:50 61  47.1       7        F 60-64  
260   1522 Tammie Fred            F      Page                             AZ    US      3:02:22.1 3:01:36.4 13:52 36  36.4       26       F 35-39  
261   1101 Lisa Niehaus           F      Walton                           KY    US      3:02:29.7 3:01:38.0 13:52 57  44.5       16       F 55-59  
262   1188 Gregg Hanson           M      North Liberty                    IA    US      3:01:57.8 3:01:44.2 13:52 40  33.0       11       M 40-44  
263   1167 Taylor Roseberry       F      Minneapolis                      MN    US      3:01:57.4 3:01:44.7 13:52 27  35.9       29       F 25-29  
264   1500 Amy Allen              F      Albuquerque                      NM    US      3:02:17.2 3:02:06.7 13:54 44  38.2       22       F 40-44  
265   1034 Dennis Rieke           M      Gretna                           NE    US      3:02:44.4 3:02:11.1 13:54 48  35.1       19       M 45-49  
266   1169 Alicia Brown           F      Albuquerque                      NM    US      3:03:29.6 3:02:18.7 13:55 46  38.9       17       F 45-49  
267   1356 Lindsey Tow            F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      3:03:13.6 3:02:25.0 13:55 34  36.0       30       F 30-34  
268   1414 Vincent Miranda        M      Whistler                         BC    CA      3:03:06.7 3:02:47.2 13:57 39  32.6       15       M 35-39  
269   1413 Morenna Burn           F      Whistler                         BC    CA      3:03:06.9 3:02:47.5 13:57 36  36.2       27       F 35-39  
270   1335 Becky Tollenaar        F      Tualatin                         OR    US      3:03:57.2 3:03:02.7 13:58 47  39.1       18       F 45-49  
271   1051 Laura Hastings         F      Los Angeles                      CA    US      3:04:41.1 3:03:31.2 14:01 30  35.5       31       F 30-34  
272   1049 Crystal Hastings       F      Lander                           WY    US      3:04:41.2 3:03:32.3 14:01 28  35.5       30       F 25-29  
273   1394 Sevaleah Tsosie        F      Flagstaff                        AZ    US      3:04:34.9 3:03:56.4 14:02 39  36.5       28       F 35-39  
274   1318 alan j gianotti        M      Palo Alto                        CA    US      3:05:23.3 3:04:06.6 14:03 55  37.0       9        M 55-59  
275   1056 Valerie Sarma          F      Palo Alto                        CA    US      3:05:23.3 3:04:06.6 14:03 40  36.6       23       F 40-44  
276   1150 Braden Allenby         M      Paradise Valley                  AZ    US      3:05:28.2 3:04:06.7 14:03 67  41.5       4        M 65-69  
277   1412 Rene Weis              F      Vista                            CA    US      3:09:40.9 3:04:12.7 14:04 37  36.0       29       F 35-39  
278   1116 Pamela Chan            F      Oakland Gardens                  NY    US      3:05:26.2 3:04:22.5 14:04 30  35.4       32       F 30-34  
279   1115 Daniel Chin            M      Oakland Gardens                  NY    US      3:05:26.4 3:04:22.7 14:04 26  31.7       11       M 25-29  
280   1279 Meggan Stanley         F      Wilmington                       DE    US      3:05:59.2 3:04:41.7 14:06 37  35.9       30       F 35-39  
281   1274 Kimberly Ramones       F      Jersey City                      NJ    US      3:06:31.1 3:05:38.0 14:10 35  35.5       31       F 35-39  
282   1275 Michael Governor       M      Jersey City                      NJ    US      3:06:30.3 3:05:38.6 14:10 48  34.5       20       M 45-49  
283   1218 robin waxman           F      Salt Lake City                   UT    US      3:07:16.2 3:05:56.9 14:12 61  45.9       8        F 60-64  
284   1444 Viktoria Foote         F      Carrollton                       TX    US      3:06:49.6 3:06:41.2 14:15 53  41.2       13       F 50-54  
285   1199 Jen Carvalho           F      Santa Rosa                       CA    US      3:08:22.2 3:07:15.0 14:18 51  40.1       14       F 50-54  
286   1341 Charles Lewis          M      Jersey City                      NJ    US      3:08:17.9 3:07:15.0 14:18 57  37.0       10       M 55-59  
287   1108 Alan Whippy            F      Alamo                            CA    US      3:08:37.1 3:07:18.5 14:18 64  47.5       9        F 60-64  
288   1462 Kaelee Clifford        F      Hurricane                        UT    US      3:08:56.2 3:07:21.3 14:18 38  35.6       32       F 35-39  
289   1158 Jeffrey Williams       M      Yuma                             AZ    US      3:09:24.1 3:07:37.5 14:19 33  31.2       14       M 30-34  
290   1157 Kelly Williams         F      Yuma                             AZ    US      3:09:25.3 3:07:39.3 14:19 30  34.8       33       F 30-34  
291   1086 Rhonda Stephanik       F      Pompano Beach                    FL    US      3:08:23.3 3:08:09.6 14:22 43  36.6       24       F 40-44  
292   1396 Ingrid Honzak          F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      3:09:10.7 3:08:10.0 14:22 69  51.0       2        F 65-69  
293   1463 Leah Donohue           F      Dana Point                       CA    US      3:08:40.1 3:08:29.4 14:23 27  34.6       31       F 25-29  
294   1089 Elizabeth Nguyen       F      Irvine                           CA    US      3:08:40.3 3:08:31.1 14:23 27  34.6       32       F 25-29  
295   1085 Ross Westley           M      Arvada                           CO    US      3:09:13.9 3:08:51.7 14:25 81  50.5       1        M 75-99  
296   1219 Clint Goodwin          M      Fort Gibson                      OK    US      3:10:32.7 3:08:57.0 14:25 52  35.1       8        M 50-54  
297   1186 Mohammad Ebraheem      M      Houston                          TX    US      3:09:36.2 3:09:02.7 14:26 35  31.0       16       M 35-39  
298   1511 Melissa Harris Thirsk  F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      3:09:29.4 3:09:04.6 14:26 41  35.9       25       F 40-44  
299   1010 Paul Bailey            M      Wausau                           WI    US      3:10:21.1 3:09:19.2 14:27 52  35.0       9        M 50-54  
300   1147 Joanne Eekhoff         F      Albuquerque                      NM    US      3:10:49.8 3:09:36.2 14:28 53  40.6       15       F 50-54  
301   1331 Jana Ross              F      Shawnee                          KS    US      3:09:59.1 3:09:37.2 14:28 34  34.6       34       F 30-34  
302   1262 Carol Awe              F      Chippewa Falls                   WI    US      3:11:46.9 3:09:37.9 14:29 46  37.4       19       F 45-49  
303   1332 Michael Ross           M      Shawnee                          KS    US      3:09:59.7 3:09:38.0 14:29 40  31.7       12       M 40-44  
304   1130 Kerry Wonders          F      Westfield                        IN    US      3:10:57.6 3:10:36.9 14:33 46  37.2       20       F 45-49  
305   1352 Angela Cloyd           F      Salt Lake City                   UT    US      3:11:30.2 3:11:03.5 14:35 35  34.5       33       F 35-39  
306   1353 Heather Beagley        F      Draper                           UT    US      3:11:30.6 3:11:04.8 14:35 34  34.4       35       F 30-34  
307   1527 Ruel Ordoyo            M      La Canada Flintridge             CA    US      3:16:54.1 3:11:08.0 14:35 46  32.9       21       M 45-49  
308   1220 Rebecca Goodwin        F      Fort Gibson                      OK    US      3:13:08.8 3:11:32.5 14:37 51  39.2       16       F 50-54  
309   1172 Jennifer Miller        F      Garden Plain                     KS    US      3:12:16.2 3:11:38.3 14:38 42  35.7       26       F 40-44  
310   1347 Barb Kosinski          F      Warren                           OH    US      3:12:26.8 3:11:50.2 14:39 46  36.9       21       F 45-49  
311   1348 Jon Crays              M      Warren                           OH    US      3:12:33.2 3:11:56.6 14:39 47  33.1       22       M 45-49  
312   1137 Shifra Pollak          F      Brooklyn                         NY    US      3:16:13.2 3:12:06.0 14:40 37  34.5       34       F 35-39  
313   1271 Cindy Wills            F      Boulder Junction                 WI    US      3:13:31.7 3:12:32.2 14:42 48  37.6       22       F 45-49  
314   1506 Nancy Oh               F      NY                               NY    US      3:14:46.7 3:12:56.0 14:44 46  36.7       23       F 45-49  
315   1110 abhay vadhavkar        M      Chelsea                          MI    US      3:13:27.5 3:13:15.0 14:45 62  37.6       5        M 60-64  
316   1428 marta lucente          F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      3:14:32.7 3:13:44.1 14:47 44  35.9       27       F 40-44  
317   1154 Leslie Windauer        F      Kalispell                        MT    US      3:14:44.1 3:14:00.5 14:49 63  45.2       10       F 60-64  
318   1117 Milena Fukayama        F      Avaré                                 BR      3:14:22.9 3:14:10.2 14:49 16  36.0       5        F 15-19  
319   1371 Clara Williams         F      Saint George                     UT    US      3:14:53.2 3:14:10.4 14:49 20  33.8       9        F 20-24  
320   1373 Sara Williams          F      Saint George                     UT    US      3:14:53.4 3:14:10.4 14:49 40  34.7       28       F 40-44  
321   1249 Christina Spaulding    F      Las Vegas                        NV    US      3:15:42.1 3:14:11.7 14:49 40  34.7       29       F 40-44  
322   1160 Nellie Archibald       F      Wilkesboro                       NC    US      3:15:03.4 3:14:17.6 14:50 54  40.1       17       F 50-54  
323   1055 Carol Anderson         F      Las Vegas                        NV    US      3:15:46.4 3:14:18.7 14:50 42  35.2       30       F 40-44  
324   1190 Mark Haas              M      Albuquerque                      NM    US      3:15:18.8 3:14:20.6 14:50 66  38.9       5        M 65-69  
325   1191 Terry Haas             F      Albuquerque                      NM    US      3:15:18.6 3:14:20.8 14:50 64  45.8       11       F 60-64  
326   1370 KAREN POWERS           F      Ranchester                       WY    US      3:16:36.6 3:14:58.7 14:53 68  48.4       3        F 65-69  
327   1404 Steve Pudiak           M      Fairport                         NY    US      3:15:31.1 3:15:07.6 14:54 70  40.4       1        M 70-74  
328   1152 Briana Wiggins         F      Tucson                           AZ    US      3:15:43.3 3:15:33.9 14:56 39  34.3       35       F 35-39  
329   1367 Gabi Pantfoerder       F      San Diego                        CA    US      3:20:28.7 3:16:22.7 14:59 51  38.2       18       F 50-54  
330   1048 Laura Huff             F      Albuquerque                      NM    US      3:18:22.3 3:17:23.6 15:04 50  37.6       19       F 50-54  
331   1313 Monica Gonzales        F      Albuquerque                      NM    US      3:18:23.7 3:17:25.5 15:04 37  33.6       36       F 35-39  
332   1019 Susan Vance            F      Albuquerque                      NM    US      3:18:42.4 3:17:29.3 15:05 45  35.5       24       F 45-49  
333   1210 Ryan Manning           M      Robbinsdale                      MN    US      3:18:49.5 3:17:46.0 15:06 41  30.6       13       M 40-44  
334   1133 SUSAN SANDERS          F      Page                             AZ    US      3:18:41.2 3:18:36.5 15:10 56  40.2       17       F 55-59  
335   1505 Karla Horn             F      Sedona                           AZ    US      3:19:30.1 3:19:20.9 15:13 59  41.7       18       F 55-59  
336   1339 Ray Schwartz           M      Jersey City                      NJ    US      3:20:58.1 3:20:10.4 15:17 61  36.0       6        M 60-64  
337   1519 Sarah Landry           F      Johnson City                     TN    US      3:20:43.1 3:20:24.2 15:18 40  33.7       31       F 40-44  
338   1033 Anonymous Participant  F                                             US      3:21:15.1 3:20:29.6 15:18 24  32.5       10       F 20-24  
339   1099 Katherine Lai          F      Arcadia                          CA    US      3:21:20.9 3:20:40.6 15:19 23  32.5       11       F 20-24  
340   1098 Khanh Nguyen           F      Rancho cucamonga                 CA    US      3:21:22.1 3:20:42.1 15:19 29  32.5       33       F 25-29  
341   1454 Kristie Levy           F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      3:22:55.1 3:22:30.8 15:28 42  33.8       32       F 40-44  
342   1291 Heather Putnam         F      Cave Creek                       AZ    US      3:25:22.7 3:24:46.1 15:38 43  33.7       33       F 40-44  
343   1290 Holly Martin           F      Hermantown                       MN    US      3:25:22.5 3:24:46.8 15:38 47  35.0       25       F 45-49  
344   1422 Anthony Preissler      M      Cockeysville                     MD    US      3:26:19.7 3:24:55.3 15:39 53  32.6       10       M 50-54  
345   1293 Iliana Monroy          F      Nogales                          AZ    US      3:26:03.2 3:25:04.0 15:39 25  31.8       34       F 25-29  
346   1229 Cheryl Murphy          F      Sierra Vista                     AZ    US      3:25:49.5 3:25:16.3 15:40 48  35.3       26       F 45-49  
347   1021 Karen Preissler        F      21030                            MD    US      3:26:46.4 3:25:21.7 15:41 61  41.6       12       F 60-64  
348   1004 Royce Brown            M      Waxaxhachie                      TX    US      3:25:58.2 3:25:38.7 15:42 62  35.4       7        M 60-64  
349   1200 Cathi Grams            F      Chico                            CA    US      3:26:51.2 3:25:43.0 15:42 60  40.9       13       F 60-64  
350   1124 Cindy Spongberg        F      Superior                         WI    US      3:26:35.2 3:25:58.7 15:43 55  38.3       19       F 55-59  
351   1525 Gabriel Minaya         M      Walnut                           CA    US      3:31:59.2 3:26:14.8 15:45 47  30.8       23       M 45-49  
352   1193 Charles Bouwens        M      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      3:30:36.3 3:27:48.7 15:52 53  32.2       11       M 50-54  
353   1194 Elaine Bouwens         F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      3:30:35.7 3:27:49.1 15:52 48  34.8       27       F 45-49  
354   1244 Helga Corrigan         F      Polson                           MT    US      3:30:22.3 3:28:28.1 15:55 39  32.2       37       F 35-39  
355   1245 Willy Bongtokes        M      Polson                           MT    US      3:30:24.5 3:28:31.5 15:55 37  28.3       17       M 35-39  
356   1269 Mackinly Corrigan      F      Polson                           MT    US      3:30:27.1 3:28:32.7 15:55 14  35.0       1        F 12-14  
357   1206 Ron Remkes             M      Ogden                            UT    US      3:32:11.2 3:30:37.6 16:05 61  34.2       8        M 60-64  
358   1211 Jan Kendrick           M      Henderson                        NV    US      3:32:12.2 3:30:38.3 16:05 64  35.2       9        M 60-64  
359   1430 Taylor Remkes          F      Ogden                            UT    US      3:32:12.7 3:30:39.0 16:05 25  31.0       35       F 25-29  
360   1282 Lauren Weaver          F      Oxnard                           CA    US      3:32:31.8 3:32:16.6 16:12 58  38.6       20       F 55-59  
361   1087 Linda Slama            F      Hurricane                        UT    US      3:33:12.9 3:32:37.9 16:14 51  35.3       20       F 50-54  
362   1003 Jacob Chrzanowski      M      Gilbert                          AZ    US      3:34:31.9 3:32:46.9 16:15 33  27.5       15       M 30-34  
363   1002 Cora Chrzanowski       F      Gilbert                          AZ    US      3:34:32.3 3:32:47.5 16:15 33  30.8       36       F 30-34  
364   1473 Melissa Durazo         F      Nogales                          AZ    US      3:33:35.5 3:32:53.5 16:15 26  30.6       36       F 25-29  
365   1476 Olivia Gabriel         F      Ipswich                          MA    US      3:33:11.7 3:32:57.5 16:15 18  31.6       6        F 15-19  
366   1475 Tanya Gabriel          F      Ipswich                          MA    US      3:33:12.9 3:32:58.0 16:15 44  32.6       34       F 40-44  
367   1384 Robbie Begay           F      Flagstaff                        AZ    US      3:34:59.7 3:34:19.7 16:22 41  31.7       35       F 40-44  
368   1294 Cecilia Monroy         F      Nogales                          AZ    US      3:36:38.5 3:35:40.5 16:28 53  35.7       21       F 50-54  
369   1429 Randy Klassen          M      Coquitlam                        BC    CA      3:38:06.7 3:37:02.0 16:34 55  31.4       11       M 55-59  
370   1013 Cynthia Klassen        F      Coquitlam                        BC    CA      3:38:07.1 3:37:03.4 16:34 54  35.9       22       F 50-54  
371   1440 Nicola Riello          F      Lanesboro                        MA    US      3:38:18.3 3:37:38.5 16:37 37  30.5       38       F 35-39  
372   1417 Latonya Johnson        F      Yatahey                          NM    US      3:39:15.4 3:38:19.7 16:40 39  30.7       39       F 35-39  
373   1443 Nelson Smith Jr.       M      Yatahey                          NM    US      3:39:17.6 3:38:21.1 16:40 47  29.1       24       M 45-49  
374   542  RICARDO ORTIZ          M      zapopan                          JAL   MX      3:39:07.5 3:39:07.2 16:44 45  28.5       25       M 45-49  
375   1226 Safiyyah Saleem        F      Seattle                          WA    US      3:41:51.7 3:40:04.4 16:48 37  30.2       40       F 35-39  
376   1069 Marge Harrison-Quigley F      Saint George                     UT    US      3:42:39.6 3:42:03.2 16:57 48  32.6       28       F 45-49  
377   1257 Veronica Betancourt    F      Atlanta                          GA    US      3:42:52.7 3:42:08.7 16:57 28  29.4       37       F 25-29  
378   707  Luanne Bradley         F      Kayenta                          AZ    US      3:46:01.5 3:45:23.6 17:12 37  29.4       41       F 35-39  
379   1251 Wendy Constantine      F      Sahuarita                        AZ    US      3:45:47.3 3:45:32.8 17:13 62  38.4       14       F 60-64  
380   1517 Holly Sullivan         F      Page                             AZ    US      3:46:08.5 3:45:48.3 17:14 25  28.9       38       F 25-29  
381   1518 Matt Pierce            M      Page                             AZ    US      3:46:08.8 3:45:49.3 17:14 31  25.9       16       M 30-34  
382   1062 gabriel arceo arzapalo M      merida                           YUC   MX      3:48:43.9 3:47:37.1 17:23 46  27.7       26       M 45-49  
383   1102 Cheryl Kidd            F      Dewey                            OK    US      3:50:54.6 3:49:39.6 17:32 43  30.0       36       F 40-44  
384   1050 Elizabeth Hastings     F      Lander                           WY    US      3:51:07.6 3:49:56.8 17:33 62  37.6       15       F 60-64  
385   1317 Hilda Begay            F      Page                             AZ    US      3:50:45.5 3:50:14.7 17:35 44  30.2       37       F 40-44  
386   1477 Maria Gammoin          F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      3:50:34.3 3:50:34.3 17:36 46  30.7       29       F 45-49  
387   1192 Tonie Duncan           F      Wisner                           NE    US      3:54:16.6 3:53:44.6 17:51 35  28.2       42       F 35-39  
388   1153 Amy Holtz              F      Wisner                           NE    US      3:54:17.6 3:53:46.2 17:51 34  28.1       37       F 30-34  
389   1442 Steven Tepper          M      Phoenix                          AZ    US      3:57:06.8 3:56:13.1 18:02 57  29.4       12       M 55-59  
390   1441 Maria Tepper           F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      3:57:07.6 3:56:15.3 18:02 41  28.7       38       F 40-44  
391   1044 Sherry Fernandez       F      Las Vegas                        NV    US      4:09:49.3 4:09:46.0 19:04 50  29.7       23       F 50-54  
392   1268 Shannon Monteau        F      Casa Grande                      AZ    US      4:17:56.3 4:17:03.6 19:37 42  26.6       39       F 40-44  
393   1265 Veronica Begaye        F      Tempe                            AZ    US      4:18:16.1 4:17:23.4 19:39 44  27.0       40       F 40-44  
394   1351 Jonathan Leiva         M      Hialeah                          FL    US      4:36:25.1 4:36:25.1 21:06 27  21.1       12       M 25-29  
395   1350 Jose Leiva             M      Hialeah                          FL    US      4:36:25.5 4:36:25.5 21:06 54  24.4       12       M 50-54  
396   1349 Ruth Leiva             F      Pembroke Pines                   FL    US      4:36:26.8 4:36:26.8 21:06 25  23.6       39       F 25-29  
397   1109 Robin Miller           F      Glendale                         AZ    US      5:20:15.5 5:18:29.1 24:19 46  22.3       30       F 45-49  
398   1151 Carolyn Allenby        F      Paradise Valley                  AZ    US      5:20:13.3 5:18:48.6 24:20 63  27.5       16       F 60-64  
DNF   1016 Bennie Cruz            F      Albuquerque                      NM    US      DNF       DNF             44                               
DNF   1083 Lauren Gutierrez       F      Albuquerque                      NM    US      DNF       DNF             34                               
DNF   1327 Libby van Beuren       F      Jackson                          WY    US      DNF       DNF             29                               
DNF   1273 Morgan Williams        F      Billings                         MT    US      DNF       DNF             28                               
DNF   1334 Drake Tollenaar        M      Tualatin                         OR    US      DNF       DNF             48                               

Additional results can be found at https://vacationraces.com/ultras/antelope-canyon/#tab-con-20.

Embed Code