Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                               Gender City                     State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                                            Time       Time                 Place             
===== ==== ================================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ======== ======== 
1     846  Ian Sharman                        M      Bend                     OR    US      6:57:47.4  6:57:47.4  8:21  38  1        M Open   
2     758  Matthew Dulin                      M      Arvada                   CO    US      7:58:48.5  7:58:48.5  9:35  30  2        M Open   
3     583  Danny Connolly                     M      Park City                UT    US      8:05:17.4  8:05:17.4  9:42  40  3        M Open   
4     724  Jeffrey Alpert                     M      Harrisburg               PA    US      8:14:24.1  8:14:18.6  9:53  27  1        M 25-29  
5     563  Marvin Sandoval                    M      Leadville                CO    US      8:15:15.6  8:15:13.5  9:54  41  1        M 40-44  
6     652  Michael Bergquist                  M      Salt Lake City           UT    US      8:16:54.4  8:16:47.5  9:56  46  1        M 45-49  
7     739  Kate Olson                         F      Studio City              CA    US      8:37:06.7  8:37:06.7  10:21 33  1        F Open   
8     668  Sam Reed                           M      Rindge                   NH    US      8:49:31.0  8:49:29.5  10:35 25  2        M 25-29  
9     834  Antons Kranga                      M      Riga                           LV      8:53:56.3  8:53:53.8  10:41 37  1        M 35-39  
10    805  Andrew Coleman                     M      Littleton                CO    US      8:54:54.9  8:54:51.5  10:42 37  2        M 35-39  
11    721  Daniel Glick                       M      Alexandria               VA    US      8:56:17.5  8:56:13.3  10:43 45  2        M 45-49  
12    624  Anthony Allopenna                  M      Twain Harte              CA    US      8:57:26.5  8:57:20.7  10:45 37  3        M 35-39  
13    840  Nick Danielson                     M      Seattle                  WA    US      9:27:42.3  9:27:24.6  11:21 25  3        M 25-29  
14    593  Junichi Okamoto                    M      Chofu-shi                13    JP      9:31:36.7  9:31:20.8  11:26 33  1        M 30-34  
15    499  Kevin Chalk                        M      Culver City              CA    US      9:31:36.6  9:31:32.8  11:26 45  3        M 45-49  
16    842  Clifton Trujillo                   M      AlbuquerqueAl            NM    US      9:33:17.4  9:32:28.5  11:27 35  4        M 35-39  
17    756  Anna Purcell                       F      Richmond                 VA    US      9:36:05.9  9:36:05.9  11:31 26  2        F Open   
18    536  Perry Hacker                       M      Salt Lake City           UT    US      9:40:57.9  9:40:49.4  11:37 53  1        M 50-54  
19    799  Nicole Stafford                    F      Fort Collins             CO    US      9:42:55.1  9:42:55.1  11:40 37  3        F Open   
20    692  Travis Brier                       M      San Francisco            CA    US      9:46:03.1  9:45:54.9  11:43 34  2        M 30-34  
21    841  Aaron VanderWaal                   M      Seattle                  WA    US      9:48:06.1  9:47:58.3  11:46 44  2        M 40-44  
22    787  Rebecca White                      F      West Henrietta           NY    US      9:50:31.4  9:50:18.8  11:48 38  1        F 35-39  
23    825  Marvin Yellowhair                  M      Page                     AZ    US      9:58:05.8  9:58:02.9  11:58 50  2        M 50-54  
24    873  Stanley Peng                       M      Half Moon Bay            CA    US      9:58:25.3  9:58:21.9  11:58 46  4        M 45-49  
25    813  Benjamin Groenhout                 M      Bellingham               WA    US      10:03:03.2 10:02:43.8 12:03 31  3        M 30-34  
26    423  Ross Ring-Jarvi                    M      Idledale                 CO    US      10:03:10.9 10:03:04.4 12:04 31  4        M 30-34  
27    404  Jennifer Baker                     F      Idledale                 CO    US      10:03:11.2 10:03:04.5 12:04 31  1        F 30-34  
28    828  Ricky Nez                          M      Albuquerque              NM    US      10:04:47.5 10:04:34.0 12:05 39  5        M 35-39  
29    642  Chris Clemmons                     M      Durango                  CO    US      10:06:40.5 10:05:33.0 12:07 34  5        M 30-34  
30    551  Silke Schuett                      F      Roemerberg               RP    DE      10:10:01.1 10:09:53.5 12:12 44  1        F 40-44  
31    613  Yoshie Yabu                        F      Long Beach               CA    US      10:14:25.7 10:14:11.1 12:17 51  1        F 50-54  
32    710  Anna Boom                          F      Fpo                      AP    US      10:19:07.2 10:18:37.5 12:22 47  1        F 45-49  
33    592  Eric Girardin                      M      Sacramento               CA    US      10:21:31.3 10:21:10.3 12:25 32  6        M 30-34  
34    545  Katie Wallace                      F      El Portal                CA    US      10:24:41.7 10:24:06.1 12:29 36  2        F 35-39  
35    419  Nicholas Bennett                   M      New York                 NY    US      10:34:23.2 10:34:08.5 12:41 37  6        M 35-39  
36    451  Caroline Egnerfors                 F      Stockholm                      SE      10:38:04.8 10:38:00.2 12:46 40  2        F 40-44  
37    611  Dana Parker                        F      Long Pine                NE    US      10:40:15.9 10:39:23.6 12:47 49  2        F 45-49  
38    622  Nathaniel Robinson                 M      Denver                   CO    US      10:40:17.3 10:39:56.2 12:48 44  3        M 40-44  
39    502  Emmett Delaney                     M      Reston                   VA    US      10:42:26.4 10:42:21.0 12:51 52  3        M 50-54  
40    662  Julius Drelick                     M      Scottsdale               AZ    US      10:44:28.1 10:44:21.3 12:53 52  4        M 50-54  
41    542  Phillip Baumel                     M      Green Bay                WI    US      10:46:38.2 10:46:07.3 12:55 33  7        M 30-34  
42    854  Wendy Jaglowski                    F      Pocatello                ID    US      10:50:28.1 10:49:32.9 12:59 43  3        F 40-44  
43    467  Wieke de Boer                      F      Tucson                   AZ    US      10:50:14.3 10:50:05.5 13:00 39  3        F 35-39  
44    744  Mark Edwards                       M      Shreveport               LA    US      10:52:18.6 10:52:05.1 13:03 32  8        M 30-34  
45    549  Becky Grebosky                     F      Ashland                  OR    US      10:55:00.1 10:54:49.0 13:06 51  2        F 50-54  
46    587  Erin Magoon                        F      Craftsbury Common        VT    US      10:59:28.5 10:58:43.7 13:10 40  4        F 40-44  
47    808  Marisa Novobilski                  F      Fairborn                 OH    US      10:59:18.8 10:59:08.4 13:11 40  5        F 40-44  
48    409  Becky Middleton                    F      Whitefish                MT    US      10:59:39.7 10:59:39.7 13:12 41  6        F 40-44  
49    832  Paul Godfrey                       M      Wilmington               NC    US      11:05:20.9 11:04:19.7 13:17 48  5        M 45-49  
50    637  Rory Welch                         M      Manassas                 VA    US      11:08:20.6 11:07:57.8 13:22 50  5        M 50-54  
51    863  Edward Stanila                     M      Whittier                 CA    US      11:28:12.9 11:08:05.7 13:22 34  9        M 30-34  
52    439  Martha Schoppe                     F      Durango                  CO    US      11:10:34.4 11:09:32.9 13:23 40  7        F 40-44  
53    501  Nicole Weitzman                    F      Avondale                 AZ    US      11:11:24.2 11:11:15.7 13:26 49  3        F 45-49  
54    802  Brian Hall                         M      De Forest                WI    US      11:16:52.2 11:16:09.8 13:31 41  4        M 40-44  
55    807  Shaun Smith                        M      De Forest                WI    US      11:16:52.4 11:16:10.0 13:31 41  5        M 40-44  
56    621  Sonya Charles                      F      Manchester               NH    US      11:16:49.1 11:16:25.6 13:32 32  2        F 30-34  
57    573  Tim McCormick                      M      Phoenix                  AZ    US      11:17:10.9 11:16:49.9 13:32 56  1        M 55-59  
58    647  Kristine Barrios                   F      El Cerrito               CA    US      11:18:52.4 11:18:12.3 13:34 54  3        F 50-54  
59    426  Mike Justason                      M      Manchester               NH    US      11:21:10.2 11:20:44.5 13:37 36  7        M 35-39  
60    424  Kevin Cranney                      M      Littleton                CO    US      11:23:05.6 11:22:58.9 13:40 45  6        M 45-49  
61    875  Kurt Isaacson                      M      Santa Fe                 NM    US      11:24:25.1 11:23:55.0 13:41 32  10       M 30-34  
62    824  Randy Whitelaw                     M      Cedar City               UT    US      11:27:34.5 11:26:45.6 13:44 39  8        M 35-39  
63    823  Tara Whitelaw                      F      Cedar City               UT    US      11:27:34.2 11:26:46.2 13:44 38  4        F 35-39  
64    713  Mary Flinders                      F      Lake Stevens             WA    US      11:30:23.5 11:29:26.9 13:47 41  8        F 40-44  
65    731  Richard Nef                        M      Layton                   UT    US      11:31:16.1 11:31:08.4 13:49 48  7        M 45-49  
66    581  Mathew Blodgett                    M      Springfield              VA    US      11:33:39.7 11:32:33.8 13:51 40  6        M 40-44  
67    575  Rylan Reynolds                     M      Brea                     CA    US      11:33:39.2 11:33:03.4 13:52 41  7        M 40-44  
68    461  Wendi Sylvia                       F      West Greenwich           RI    US      11:33:33.7 11:33:26.8 13:52 50  4        F 50-54  
69    812  Barry Friedman                     M      Saint Marys City         MD    US      11:40:45.5 11:40:37.0 14:01 54  6        M 50-54  
70    518  Ryan Sullivan                      M      Chanhassen               MN    US      11:44:17.5 11:43:23.2 14:04 41  8        M 40-44  
71    459  Andrew Quinn                       M      Chandler                 AZ    US      11:47:30.1 11:47:11.9 14:09 42  9        M 40-44  
72    856  Robert McShane                     M      Surprise                 AZ    US      11:48:43.2 11:47:38.7 14:09 35  9        M 35-39  
73    466  Hope Hyatt                         F      Nephi                    UT    US      11:50:30.5 11:49:15.4 14:11 41  9        F 40-44  
74    422  Bobby Rafferty                     M      East Meadow              NY    US      11:52:54.8 11:51:54.4 14:14 37  10       M 35-39  
75    407  Kenneth Colantuoni                 M      Plainview                NY    US      11:52:55.2 11:51:54.7 14:14 48  8        M 45-49  
76    408  Jaclyn Fahey                       F      Long Beach               NY    US      11:52:55.2 11:51:56.6 14:14 36  5        F 35-39  
77    839  Ulysses Otero                      M      Fayetteville             NC    US      11:55:02.6 11:54:51.0 14:18 51  7        M 50-54  
78    755  Tessa Vander Weyden                F      Encino                   CA    US      11:57:40.5 11:57:25.7 14:21 26  1        F 25-29  
79    634  Wes Hodgin                         M      Pembroke Pines           FL    US      11:58:11.7 11:57:53.5 14:21 26  4        M 25-29  
80    599  Alec Dragelin                      M      Charlotte                NC    US      11:58:11.7 11:57:53.5 14:21 25  5        M 25-29  
81    508  Dean Denter                        M      Eagle RiverRiver         AK    US      11:58:19.2 11:58:13.9 14:22 47  9        M 45-49  
82    701  Cynthie Cuno                       F      Los Angeles              CA    US      11:59:06.9 11:58:25.2 14:22 41  10       F 40-44  
83    539  Devin Brown                        M      Sandy                    UT    US      12:03:40.6 12:02:41.9 14:27 29  6        M 25-29  
84    432  Izaak Betjes                       M      Krommenie                NH    NL      12:03:02.3 12:03:00.4 14:28 51  8        M 50-54  
85    431  Ilonka Langeberg                   F      Krommenie                NH    NL      12:03:02.6 12:03:00.5 14:28 47  4        F 45-49  
86    485  Carla Simonet                      F      Delray Beach             FL    US      12:04:27.1 12:04:14.1 14:29 46  5        F 45-49  
87    729  Brian Dunlavy                      M      Richmond                 IL    US      12:04:27.3 12:04:16.3 14:29 47  10       M 45-49  
88    696  George Dague                       M      Alexandria               VA    US      12:05:41.1 12:05:19.0 14:30 57  2        M 55-59  
89    478  Thomas Kuerten                     M      Manhattan Beach          CA    US      12:06:19.5 12:05:51.1 14:31 52  9        M 50-54  
90    757  Linda Dewees                       F      Inyokern                 CA    US      12:06:19.3 12:06:00.5 14:31 62  1        F 60-64  
91    827  Danny McDowell                     M      Flagstaff                AZ    US      12:06:42.8 12:06:33.9 14:32 42  10       M 40-44  
92    641  Peter Idema                        M      Corvallis                OR    US      12:07:23.2 12:06:45.4 14:32 68  1        M 65-69  
93    438  Megan Herold                       F      Sacramento               CA    US      12:08:28.5 12:08:09.7 14:34 30  3        F 30-34  
94    544  Joshua Nipper                      M      Fulton                   MD    US      12:09:01.4 12:08:49.4 14:35 40  11       M 40-44  
95    610  Jim Parker                         M      Long Pine                NE    US      12:10:44.5 12:09:52.3 14:36 50  10       M 50-54  
96    740  Dana Teahan                        M      Scottsdale               AZ    US      12:13:19.1 12:12:36.9 14:39 38  11       M 35-39  
97    698  Ben Mitchell                       M      Nevada City              CA    US      12:14:37.8 12:13:27.0 14:40 35  12       M 35-39  
98    569  Dave Conner                        M      Colorado Springs         CO    US      12:14:00.1 12:13:45.6 14:41 57  3        M 55-59  
99    639  Kaori Takai                        F      New York                 NY    US      12:15:06.3 12:14:29.4 14:41 49  6        F 45-49  
100   533  Christina Vincent                  F      Oakland                  CA    US      12:15:46.2 12:14:55.6 14:42 42  11       F 40-44  
101   403  Kristi Kozney                      F      Arvada                   CO    US      12:17:14.3 12:16:07.4 14:43 43  12       F 40-44  
102   513  Michelle Wagher                    F      Glendale                 AZ    US      12:16:49.1 12:16:16.6 14:44 46  7        F 45-49  
103   811  Nicholas Shelton                   M      Littleton                CO    US      12:16:29.7 12:16:21.8 14:44 40  12       M 40-44  
104   795  Jonathan Lambert                   M      Oklahoma City            OK    US      12:16:29.6 12:16:21.9 14:44 39  13       M 35-39  
105   406  Scott Kozney                       M      Arvada                   CO    US      12:17:14.4 12:17:14.4 14:45 43  13       M 40-44  
106   782  Daniel Hill                        M      Albuquerque              NM    US      12:19:09.4 12:18:14.8 14:46 35  14       M 35-39  
107   420  Cheryl Broas                       F      New Rochelle             NY    US      12:18:49.9 12:18:33.4 14:46 58  1        F 55-59  
108   711  Juan Cerna                         M      Las Vegas                NV    US      12:19:46.4 12:18:46.7 14:47 47  11       M 45-49  
109   576  Barbie Stephen                     F      Basehor                  KS    US      12:20:41.2 12:20:14.2 14:48 35  6        F 35-39  
110   689  Sarah Abramson                     F      Mountain View            CA    US      12:22:24.4 12:21:46.6 14:50 25  2        F 25-29  
111   688  Ben Bosch                          M      Mountain View            CA    US      12:22:24.1 12:21:48.8 14:50 25  7        M 25-29  
112   651  Geoff Sage                         M      Las Vegas                NV    US      12:22:17.6 12:21:58.2 14:50 59  4        M 55-59  
113   433  Juan Restrepo                      M      Montreal                 QC    CA      12:22:30.7 12:22:12.3 14:51 42  14       M 40-44  
114   488  Gina Grimm                         F      Portland                 OR    US      12:23:02.8 12:22:24.1 14:51 47  8        F 45-49  
115   558  Rachel Harris                      F      Orangevale               CA    US      12:23:06.8 12:22:30.6 14:51 39  7        F 35-39  
116   732  Sonja Fordham                      F      Ooltewah                 TN    US      12:24:47.1 12:23:55.4 14:53 47  9        F 45-49  
117   495  Kim Wilkey                         M      Herriman                 UT    US      12:29:06.6 12:27:54.8 14:57 52  11       M 50-54  
118   862  Almi Del Villar                    F      Cerritos                 CA    US      12:48:10.6 12:28:03.9 14:58 38  8        F 35-39  
119   496  Deo Sy                             M      Panorama City            CA    US      12:32:06.1 12:30:59.5 15:01 39  15       M 35-39  
120   754  Allison Cronk                      F      Sacramento               CA    US      12:33:05.6 12:32:46.4 15:03 23  1        F 20-24  
121   464  Lisa Cyr - Cantwell                F      Victoria                 BC    CA      12:33:52.7 12:33:03.1 15:04 54  5        F 50-54  
122   554  Rachela Lack                       F      Saint Clair Shores       MI    US      12:34:49.1 12:33:58.7 15:05 43  13       F 40-44  
123   477  Danielle Joyce                     F      Olympia                  WA    US      12:34:48.9 12:33:58.9 15:05 39  9        F 35-39  
124   625  Cindy Alexander                    F      Flagstaff                AZ    US      12:34:11.7 12:34:00.2 15:05 46  10       F 45-49  
125   607  Sam Loveless                       M      Yuma                     AZ    US      12:34:11.7 12:34:01.2 15:05 51  12       M 50-54  
126   442  Lisa Sutherland                    F      Austin                   TX    US      12:35:29.8 12:35:02.1 15:06 53  6        F 50-54  
127   597  Craig Durr                         M      Austin                   TX    US      12:35:29.8 12:35:03.4 15:06 50  13       M 50-54  
128   595  Murphy Reed                        M      Austin                   TX    US      12:36:11.8 12:35:46.0 15:07 59  5        M 55-59  
129   460  Heather Burror                     F      Bridgeport               CA    US      12:36:15.3 12:36:12.6 15:07 46  11       F 45-49  
130   494  Christie StClair                   F      Saint Cloud              MN    US      12:38:42.6 12:38:17.4 15:10 45  12       F 45-49  
131   446  Jillian Brown                      F      Sacramento               CA    US      12:39:18.7 12:39:02.1 15:11 24  2        F 20-24  
132   737  Tanya Rapinchuk                    F      Cummington               MA    US      12:40:34.4 12:39:54.1 15:12 46  13       F 45-49  
133   655  Holly Martin                       F      San Francisco            CA    US      12:41:29.4 12:40:33.2 15:13 27  3        F 25-29  
134   497  Spencer Burns                      M      Phoenix                  AZ    US      12:43:59.2 12:43:30.3 15:16 31  11       M 30-34  
135   586  Karen Smidt                        F      Brighton                 CO    US      12:44:25.4 12:44:01.7 15:17 52  7        F 50-54  
136   835  Hendrik Dörr                      M      Riegelsberg              SL    DE      12:44:47.9 12:44:23.1 15:17 54  14       M 50-54  
137   463  Ella Ollonen                       F      Uppsala                        SE      12:45:13.2 12:45:08.0 15:18 36  10       F 35-39  
138   606  Casey Kenley                       F      Noblesville              IN    US      12:47:29.2 12:45:26.3 15:19 44  14       F 40-44  
139   604  Leann Faust                        F      Noblesville              IN    US      12:47:29.3 12:45:26.4 15:19 44  15       F 40-44  
140   596  Jennifer Dale                      F      Austin                   TX    US      12:45:55.9 12:45:30.4 15:19 47  14       F 45-49  
141   482  Joel Kolling                       M      Gilbert                  AZ    US      12:52:45.3 12:47:26.1 15:21 53  15       M 50-54  
142   514  Katie White                        F      Mesa                     AZ    US      12:52:45.7 12:47:26.3 15:21 42  16       F 40-44  
143   506  Bridgit Egosque                    F      Mesa                     AZ    US      12:52:45.7 12:47:27.1 15:21 38  11       F 35-39  
144   412  Yulia Kubic                        F      Webster                  MA    US      12:50:28.4 12:50:22.2 15:24 39  12       F 35-39  
145   635  Noriko Nagamoto                    F      Forest Hills             NY    US      12:52:47.5 12:52:10.5 15:27 49  15       F 45-49  
146   489  Scott Kruis                        M      Corvallis                OR    US      12:54:28.9 12:53:40.1 15:28 57  6        M 55-59  
147   715  Markus Ernst                       M      Colorado Springs         CO    US      12:57:20.6 12:57:06.0 15:33 48  12       M 45-49  
148   454  Liz Hill                           F      tucson                   AZ    US      12:59:20.7 12:58:31.5 15:34 47  16       F 45-49  
149   650  Robbie Raubolt                     M      Waddell                  AZ    US      13:00:36.2 13:00:00.8 15:36 44  15       M 40-44  
150   405  Linda Emerson                      F      Bishop                   CA    US      13:00:54.7 13:00:52.5 15:37 60  2        F 60-64  
151   871  Robert Szmanda                     M      Phoenix                  AZ    US      13:02:25.6 13:02:11.3 15:39 39  16       M 35-39  
152   633  Monika Peterson                    F      Sublimity                OR    US      13:02:53.4 13:02:15.5 15:39 48  17       F 45-49  
153   686  Joan Munden                        F      Reno                     NV    US      13:02:31.2 13:02:18.3 15:39 38  13       F 35-39  
154   434  Amina Shade                        F      Wilmington               NC    US      13:06:49.7 13:05:47.6 15:43 36  14       F 35-39  
155   441  Tiffany Trevers                    F      San Jose                 CA    US      13:06:18.9 13:06:14.9 15:43 46  18       F 45-49  
156   440  David Roberts                      M      San Jose                 CA    US      13:06:18.7 13:06:15.0 15:44 44  16       M 40-44  
157   401  Jason Troxell                      M      Madison                  SD    US      13:06:53.4 13:06:21.7 15:44 43  17       M 40-44  
158   474  Jonathan Reid                      M      Phoenix                  AZ    US      13:09:49.5 13:09:23.8 15:47 39  17       M 35-39  
159   530  Sigurd Knippenberg                 M      Ellicott City            MD    US      13:12:48.6 13:12:44.3 15:51 43  18       M 40-44  
160   734  Nancy Heard                        F      sacramento               CA    US      13:15:07.7 13:14:30.3 15:53 64  3        F 60-64  
161   548  Plinio Guglielmetti                M      Los Angeles              CA    US      13:16:17.8 13:15:58.5 15:55 49  13       M 45-49  
162   638  Janet Cantwell                     F      Rogers                   AR    US      13:16:42.3 13:16:25.5 15:56 54  8        F 50-54  
163   648  Noe Barrios                        M      El Cerrito               CA    US      13:18:27.7 13:17:46.0 15:57 63  1        M 60-64  
164   779  Chad Smith                         M      Middletown               NY    US      13:18:18.8 13:18:03.9 15:58 36  18       M 35-39  
165   767  Paul Reynolds                      M      Westbrookville           NY    US      13:18:18.6 13:18:18.6 15:58 44  19       M 40-44  
166   555  Spencer Perella                    M      Harrison                 OH    US      13:19:59.5 13:18:45.4 15:59 45  14       M 45-49  
167   706  Aaron Connelly                     M      Harrison                 OH    US      13:19:59.3 13:18:46.6 15:59 36  19       M 35-39  
168   858  Ericka Lee                         F      Fair Oaks                CA    US      13:19:41.4 13:19:41.4 16:00 43  17       F 40-44  
169   677  James Belmares                     M      San Antonio              TX    US      13:45:48.9 13:23:33.6 16:04 43  20       M 40-44  
170   486  Zachary Watts                      M      Langley                  BC    CA      13:24:34.4 13:24:24.9 16:05 28  8        M 25-29  
171   421  Vincent Colantuoni                 M      Huntington Station       NY    US      13:27:42.3 13:26:44.1 16:08 52  16       M 50-54  
172   673  Rhonda Overley                     F      Surprise                 AZ    US      13:31:21.7 13:30:19.0 16:12 41  18       F 40-44  
173   672  Hans Conrad                        M      Peoria                   AZ    US      13:31:21.9 13:30:20.8 16:12 39  20       M 35-39  
174   588  Steve Grove                        M      Sacramento               CA    US      13:32:34.6 13:32:14.7 16:15 57  7        M 55-59  
175   660  Kathryn Pettijohn                  F      Aztec                    NM    US      13:32:43.1 13:32:33.8 16:15 34  4        F 30-34  
176   626  Chiemi Muroi                       F      Madison                  WI    US      13:35:37.4 13:35:02.4 16:18 49  19       F 45-49  
177   877  Charity Grannis                    F      Hunston                  TX    US      13:35:38.2 13:35:14.0 16:18 35  15       F 35-39  
178   537  MARCELO FIGUEIREDO                 M      São Paulo                     BR      13:37:34.3 13:37:24.4 16:21 44  21       M 40-44  
179   790  Laura Rowe                         F      markham                  ON    CA      13:38:36.3 13:38:07.2 16:22 47  20       F 45-49  
180   794  Cindy Ramsay                       F      Markham                  ON    CA      13:38:36.2 13:38:08.7 16:22 51  9        F 50-54  
181   629  Hannah Carter                      F      Rogers                   AR    US      13:38:39.3 13:38:20.9 16:22 35  16       F 35-39  
182   791  Alice Domingo                      F      Markham                  ON    CA      13:38:36.3 13:38:36.3 16:22 43  19       F 40-44  
183   874  Mark Reilly                        M      Mendham                  NJ    US      13:40:02.6 13:39:35.7 16:24 54  17       M 50-54  
184   797  Emma Denny                         F      New Lenox                IL    US      13:41:10.1 13:39:55.2 16:24 28  4        F 25-29  
185   798  Matthew Suggs                      M      New Lenox                IL    US      13:41:14.8 13:39:57.8 16:24 29  9        M 25-29  
186   838  Sebastian Becerra                  M      Pittsburgh               PA    US      13:42:44.1 13:41:36.2 16:26 35  21       M 35-39  
187   669  Curtiss Crossman                   M      Wichita                  KS    US      13:42:44.3 13:42:00.1 16:26 49  15       M 45-49  
188   659  CJ NOTHUM                          F      Queen Creek              AZ    US      13:43:39.2 13:42:56.3 16:28 43  20       F 40-44  
189   847  Jim Sliker                         M      Centerton                AR    US      13:43:44.8 13:43:15.9 16:28 49  16       M 45-49  
190   851  John Williams                      M      La Porte                 IN    US      13:43:44.6 13:43:20.8 16:28 51  18       M 50-54  
191   848  Chad Ware                          M      Bentonville              AR    US      13:43:45.4 13:43:23.0 16:28 36  22       M 35-39  
192   870  Carolina Balliew                   F      Townsend                 MT    US      13:47:44.5 13:46:26.1 16:32 32  5        F 30-34  
193   505  Thomas Lutz                        M      Denver                   CO    US      13:57:25.1 13:56:55.3 16:44 61  2        M 60-64  
194   492  Jared Smigal                       M      Chesterfield             VA    US      13:57:26.7 13:57:08.1 16:45 39  23       M 35-39  
195   579  John Smigal                        M      Groton                   CT    US      13:57:35.1 13:57:15.3 16:45 42  22       M 40-44  
196   780  Lynn Zaruba                        M      San Angelo               TX    US      13:58:32.9 13:57:47.1 16:45 52  19       M 50-54  
197   436  Erik Adams                         M      Evans                    GA    US      14:01:29.5 13:58:01.0 16:46 38  24       M 35-39  
198   425  Marna Kagele                       F      KenmoreKenmore           WA    US      13:58:47.9 13:58:31.5 16:46 43  21       F 40-44  
199   867  Jason Bachiero                     M      Lake Hughes              CA    US      13:59:43.2 13:58:54.3 16:47 44  23       M 40-44  
200   720  Eric Walden                        M      Arvada                   CO    US      14:05:38.7 14:04:48.3 16:54 48  17       M 45-49  
201   733  John Peer                          M      Louisville               CO    US      14:05:39.5 14:04:52.7 16:54 63  3        M 60-64  
202   820  Lia Maria                          F      Seattle                  WA    US      14:05:44.2 14:05:09.6 16:54 27  5        F 25-29  
203   665  Stephen B Cunningham               M      Parks                    AZ    US      14:06:43.4 14:06:34.6 16:56 69  2        M 65-69  
204   727  Dallin Bracken                     M      Fallon                   NV    US      14:09:28.7 14:08:30.3 16:58 44  24       M 40-44  
205   414  James Mitchell                     M      Lancaster                CA    US      14:10:25.7 14:10:21.3 17:00 40  25       M 40-44  
206   413  Kenneth Fong                       M      San Francisco            CA    US      14:12:46.1 14:12:37.1 17:03 57  8        M 55-59  
207   857  Kristina Paris                     F      Pittsburgh               PA    US      14:15:43.6 14:15:08.5 17:06 38  17       F 35-39  
208   427  Shireen Cave                       F      Indianola                IA    US      14:17:51.3 14:17:19.8 17:09 34  6        F 30-34  
209   509  Kat Gebauer                        F      Whitefish                MT    US      14:19:27.2 14:18:11.5 17:10 42  22       F 40-44  
210   722  Matthew McGue                      M      Dorchester Center        MA    US      14:20:40.3 14:19:50.5 17:12 26  10       M 25-29  
211   723  Amy Wiswell                        F      Townsend                 MA    US      14:20:40.3 14:19:52.5 17:12 42  23       F 40-44  
212   657  Darby Thackerson                   F      Edmond                   OK    US      14:20:25.5 14:19:55.6 17:12 25  6        F 25-29  
213   591  Matthew Popkin                     M      Washington               DC    US      14:20:24.9 14:20:03.5 17:12 27  11       M 25-29  
214   541  Jessica Abraham                    F      Chandler                 AZ    US      14:20:25.5 14:20:13.5 17:12 36  18       F 35-39  
215   872  Ulla Westermann                    F      Layfeytta                CO    US      14:21:04.5 14:20:24.5 17:12 57  2        F 55-59  
216   705  Barbara Ashe                       F      Lotus                    CA    US      14:21:21.1 14:21:21.1 17:14 70  1        F 70-74  
217   703  Sarah Miller                       F      Coronado                 CA    US      14:22:44.9 14:22:23.7 17:15 37  19       F 35-39  
218   771  Suzy Requarth                      F      San Diego                CA    US      14:22:45.5 14:22:24.3 17:15 36  20       F 35-39  
219   448  Paul Nickell                       M      Kansas City              MO    US      14:23:54.9 14:23:49.7 17:17 30  12       M 30-34  
220   679  Sabra Abbott                       F      Chicago                  IL    US      14:24:56.6 14:24:21.9 17:17 42  24       F 40-44  
221   557  Lisa Sandusky                      F      Tampa                    FL    US      14:27:03.8 14:26:25.1 17:20 50  10       F 50-54  
222   681  Simone Reining                     F      Lutz                     FL    US      14:27:03.6 14:26:25.4 17:20 40  25       F 40-44  
223   643  Malinda Sweat                      F      Salt Lake City           UT    US      14:27:26.9 14:26:39.2 17:20 48  21       F 45-49  
224   748  Aaron Byron                        M      Edwardsville             IL    US      14:28:23.7 14:27:24.9 17:21 45  18       M 45-49  
225   562  Catherine Hughes                   F      Tampatampa               FL    US      14:29:03.7 14:28:24.4 17:22 43  26       F 40-44  
226   707  Rick Schlesselman                  M      Mora                     MO    US      14:28:50.5 14:28:26.3 17:22 54  20       M 50-54  
227   810  Cole Schlesselman                  M      Blue Springs             MO    US      14:28:50.5 14:28:27.7 17:22 27  12       M 25-29  
228   437  Irina Boggie-Miloserdova           F      Two Harbors              MN    US      14:35:22.4 14:34:04.7 17:29 59  3        F 55-59  
229   445  Jennifer Gorman                    F      Chinle                   AZ    US      14:37:40.5 14:37:24.2 17:33 33  7        F 30-34  
230   786  Kelli Yates                        F      Fallon                   NV    US      14:39:51.2 14:38:51.0 17:35 51  11       F 50-54  
231   532  Adam Johnson                       M      Claremont                CA    US      14:39:57.5 14:39:06.6 17:35 47  19       M 45-49  
232   527  Crista Rosten                      F      Claremont                CA    US      14:39:57.9 14:39:07.0 17:35 48  22       F 45-49  
233   410  Joseph Gorlaski                    M      Levittown                PA    US      14:40:22.3 14:39:50.8 17:36 41  26       M 40-44  
234   845  Seng-Lai Tan                       M      Sudbury                  MA    US      14:43:23.3 14:40:05.4 17:36 47  20       M 45-49  
235   450  kevin beile                        M      Sacramento               CA    US      14:40:40.1 14:40:07.2 17:36 58  9        M 55-59  
236   725  Leonardo Zamudio                   M      Sacramento               CA    US      14:40:38.5 14:40:16.2 17:36 32  13       M 30-34  
237   443  Waiman Yip                         F      Sacramento               CA    US      14:40:38.5 14:40:17.6 17:36 56  4        F 55-59  
238   498  Rafael Kolic                       M      Sarasota                 FL    US      14:41:27.6 14:40:25.9 17:37 42  27       M 40-44  
239   534  Gary Richards                      M      Belmont                  MA    US      14:44:31.2 14:43:47.9 17:41 63  4        M 60-64  
240   775  Carlos Taveras                     M      Hackensack               NJ    US      14:44:19.1 14:43:58.8 17:41 44  28       M 40-44  
241   738  Tatsuya Kawai                      M      San Jose                 CA    US      14:45:02.8 14:44:52.1 17:42 42  29       M 40-44  
242   746  Lindsay Chutas                     F      Spokane                  WA    US      14:46:20.4 14:45:34.4 17:43 37  21       F 35-39  
243   747  Todd Nelson                        M      Hayden                   ID    US      14:46:20.5 14:45:34.7 17:43 47  21       M 45-49  
244   616  David Samson                       M      Fort Lauderdale          FL    US      14:46:51.2 14:46:17.3 17:44 51  21       M 50-54  
245   773  Debra Carneol                      F      North Liberty            IA    US      14:46:51.4 14:46:18.2 17:44 52  12       F 50-54  
246   803  Stephanie Hoppe                    F      Easton                   PA    US      14:46:52.2 14:46:18.7 17:44 30  8        F 30-34  
247   618  Cara Nelson                        F      Moriches                 NY    US      14:46:51.5 14:46:19.1 17:44 32  9        F 30-34  
248   852  Adam Haynes                        M      Centerton                AR    US      14:47:38.5 14:47:11.8 17:45 38  25       M 35-39  
249   601  Christine Newton                   F      Raleigh                  NC    US      14:47:35.1 14:47:18.5 17:45 38  22       F 35-39  
250   547  Margaret West                      F      Bothell                  WA    US      14:50:13.3 14:49:30.7 17:47 49  23       F 45-49  
251   528  Stacey Hutchison                   F      Bothell                  WA    US      14:50:13.3 14:49:31.1 17:47 45  24       F 45-49  
252   487  Lisa Eagle                         F      Bothell                  WA    US      14:50:16.3 14:49:38.7 17:48 38  23       F 35-39  
253   619  Sara Mahoney                       F      Tampa                    FL    US      14:50:19.6 14:49:41.7 17:48 49  25       F 45-49  
254   770  Catherine Kramer                   F      Lutz                     FL    US      14:50:19.6 14:49:42.4 17:48 52  13       F 50-54  
255   515  Stacy Saunders                     F      Ironton                  OH    US      14:50:32.5 14:49:49.6 17:48 39  24       F 35-39  
256   837  Vivian Doorn                       F      Seattle                  WA    US      14:51:01.2 14:50:23.0 17:48 52  14       F 50-54  
257   453  Dan Knutson                        M      Saint Paul               MN    US      14:52:11.9 14:51:17.6 17:50 39  26       M 35-39  
258   519  Paul Fuller                        M      Idaho Falls              ID    US      14:53:03.6 14:52:06.2 17:51 37  27       M 35-39  
259   749  Hollie Ashby                       F      Remington                VA    US      14:56:29.1 14:55:27.5 17:55 30  10       F 30-34  
260   435  Jill Bartlett                      F      Anthem                   AZ    US      14:56:30.8 14:56:13.4 17:55 38  25       F 35-39  
261   831  Holly-Kate Foss                    F      Seattle                  WA    US      14:57:32.4 14:56:57.5 17:56 41  27       F 40-44  
262   416  Lise Ring                          F      Copenhagen                     DK      15:03:04.4 15:02:00.8 18:02 42                    
263   429  Corey Setterlund                   F      Boca Raton               FL    US      15:28:37.5 15:28:06.8 18:34 35                    
264   472  Sara Mckee                         F      Phoenix                  AZ    US      15:33:03.9 15:32:50.2 18:39 29                    
265   500  Tim Setterlund                     M      Boca Raton               FL    US      15:28:37.4 15:28:05.9 18:34 36                    
266   543  Rebecca Nipper                     F      Fulton                   MD    US      15:03:21.8 15:03:10.7 18:04 39                    
267   570  Wayne Coates                       M      Prescott                 AZ    US      15:04:43.6 15:04:02.5 18:05 71                    
268   572  Chat Ficklin                       F      Provo                    UT    US      15:36:59.2 15:35:41.0 18:43 55                    
269   577  Kathy Zanath                       F      Scottsdale               AZ    US      15:24:54.4 15:23:44.5 18:28 64                    
270   585  Nancy Oster                        F      Scottsdale               AZ    US      15:08:22.8 15:07:12.2 18:09 48                    
271   590  Melissa Kistler                    F      Ellicott City            MD    US      15:03:20.6 15:03:09.0 18:04 38                    
272   609  Rachel Dempsey                     F      Raleigh                  NC    US      16:31:15.5 16:30:57.8 19:49 36                    
273   615  Barb Hrubesh                       F      Wasilla                  AK    US      16:31:15.4 16:29:57.8 19:48 57                    
274   690  Hiroshi Saito                      M      Somerville               MA    US      18:15:32.4 18:15:26.8 21:55 44                    
275   699  Julie Leppelmeier                  F      Las Vegas                NV    US      15:13:33.9 15:13:00.6 18:16 43                    
276   719  Kelly Gander                       F      Pensacola                FL    US      15:37:00.1 15:36:00.0 18:43 39                    
277   761  Christian Concepcion               M      Las Vegas                NV    US      15:07:58.1 15:07:51.6 18:09 32                    
278   763  Regina Olivas                      F      Northridge               CA    US      15:35:56.5 15:34:59.9 18:42 54                    
279   768  AMY HUANG                          F      Mountain View            CA    US      16:55:38.2 16:55:28.7 20:19 27                    
280   855  Roberto Di matteo                  M      San Francisco            CA    US      15:39:07.5 15:38:53.3 18:47 35                    
281   815  Caryn Karotkin                     F      Agoura Hills             CA    US      15:24:07.7 15:23:45.1 18:29 52                    
282   819  Edward Melara                      M      Jamaica Plain            MA    US      15:04:03.6 15:03:15.9 18:04 31                    
283   809  Jill Brace                         F      Mesa                     AZ    US      16:55:36.6 16:54:43.4 20:18 31                    
DNF   417  Gail Jones                         F      Middletown               MD    US      DNF        DNF              58                    
DNF   418  Alyssa Bray                        F      Salt Lake City           UT    US      DNF        DNF              45                    
DNF   428  Megan Steinebach                   F      Boynton Beach            FL    US      DNF        DNF              41                    
DNF   444  Julie Anderson                     F      Helotes                  TX    US      DNF        DNF              48                    
DNF   458  Mickie Allison                     F      Big Bear Lake            CA    US      DNF        DNF              47                    
DNF   462  Julie Callejas                     F      Carmichael               CA    US      DNF        DNF              45                    
DNF   465  matthew bacon                      M      Las Vegas                NV    US      DNF        DNF              48                    
DNF   479  Melissa Wall                       F      Nephi                    UT    US      DNF        DNF              43                    
DNF   481  Lisa Lee                           F      San Francisco            CA    US      DNF        DNF              42                    
DNF   490  Thomas Dull                        M      Los Angeles              CA    US      DNF        DNF              67                    
DNF   504  Patti Daniels                      F      Boston                   MA    US      DNF        DNF              43                    
DNF   510  Abbie Wathen                       F      Longmont                 CO    US      DNF        DNF              40                    
DNF   511  Beth Eliason                       F      Ripton                   VT    US      DNF        DNF              53                    
DNF   512  Michael Davis                      M      Fort Worth               TX    US      DNF        DNF              48                    
DNF   520  Jeff Holmes                        M      Indianola                IA    US      DNF        DNF              54                    
DNF   522  Gn Niere                           F      Fairfield                CA    US      DNF        DNF              38                    
DNF   523  Carrie Canales                     F      Santa Monica             CA    US      DNF        DNF              48                    
DNF   529  Keith Walker                       M      Archer                   FL    US      DNF        DNF              41                    
DNF   531  Kari Pichora                       F      Paradise Valley          AZ    US      DNF        DNF              36                    
DNF   566  Sharon Wilson                      F      Lukachukai               AZ    US      DNF        DNF              47                    
DNF   580  Julie Bowen                        F      Fountain Hills           AZ    US      DNF        DNF              54                    
DNF   584  Martha Baker                       F      Scottsdale               AZ    US      DNF        DNF              61                    
DNF   589  April Arnold                       F      Columbia                 MD    US      DNF        DNF              33                    
DNF   594  Rich Martin                        M      Leesburg                 VA    US      DNF        DNF              58                    
DNF   608  Larissa Sandman                    F      Yuma                     AZ    US      DNF        DNF              41                    
DNF   620  Candice Ferris                     F      Fairfield                CA    US      DNF        DNF              48                    
DNF   623  Anna Esckelson                     F      Phoenix                  AZ    US      DNF        DNF              44                    
DNF   627  Peter Glynn                        M      Tampa                    FL    US      DNF        DNF              50                    
DNF   628  Martha DeAmbrose                   F      Tampa                    FL    US      DNF        DNF              44                    
DNF   636  Igor Reyes                         M      Miami                    FL    US      DNF        DNF              51                    
DNF   649  Brian Thompson                     M      Chinle                   AZ    US      DNF        DNF              42                    
DNF   661  Christine Ashcraft                 F      Lutz                     FL    US      DNF        DNF              48                    
DNF   663  Jacob Done                         M      Mesa                     AZ    US      DNF        DNF              29                    
DNF   666  Yumiko Bendlin                     F      Valhalla                 NY    US      DNF        DNF              49                    
DNF   667  Noriko Takeoka                     F      Valhalla                 NY    US      DNF        DNF              36                    
DNF   674  Bob Pendergrast                    M      Park City                UT    US      DNF        DNF              53                    
DNF   675  Melinda Poyer                      F      Rock Springs             WY    US      DNF        DNF              53                    
DNF   676  James Poyer                        M      Rock Springs             WY    US      DNF        DNF              54                    
DNF   678  Faisal Wasim                       M      Newark                   CA    US      DNF        DNF              44                    
DNF   682  Agnes Chu                          F      Bristow                  VA    US      DNF        DNF              37                    
DNF   684  Rachel Young                       F      Reno                     NV    US      DNF        DNF              41                    
DNF   695  Patricia Hamilton                  F      Phoenix                  AZ    US      DNF        DNF              53                    
DNF   702  Michael Brown                      M      Kailua                   HI    US      DNF        DNF              40                    
DNF   704  Jason Yaeger                       M      Roseville                CA    US      DNF        DNF              46                    
DNF   708  Rosey Alexander                    F      Sheffield                SHF   GB      DNF        DNF              43                    
DNF   712  Matthew Barone                     M      Anaheim                  CA    US      DNF        DNF              46                    
DNF   730  Dan Kadrmas                        M      North Salt Lake          UT    US      DNF        DNF              51                    
DNF   741  Hannah Davenport                   F      Clinton Township         MI    US      DNF        DNF              20                    
DNF   751  Scott Curry                        M      Los Angeles              CA    US      DNF        DNF              52                    
DNF   752  Kirstin Nguyen                     F      Los Angeles              CA    US      DNF        DNF              31                    
DNF   759  Leonard Daniels                    M      San Diego                CA    US      DNF        DNF              62                    
DNF   762  Barbara Boone                      F      Escondido                CA    US      DNF        DNF              61                    
DNF   774  Benjamin Port                      M      Sandy                    UT    US      DNF        DNF              29                    
DNF   781  Crystal Jackson                    F      Mount Holly              NJ    US      DNF        DNF              46                    
DNF   783  Ryan White                         M      San Diego                CA    US      DNF        DNF              35                    
DNF   784  Amy DeCosmo                        F      Georgetown               TX    US      DNF        DNF              45                    
DNF   785  Sandra Murphy                      F      Loxley                   AL    US      DNF        DNF              56                    
DNF   788  Boyd Lusarreta                     M      Spokane                  WA    US      DNF        DNF              47                    
DNF   789  Joie Tomko                         F      Spokane                  WA    US      DNF        DNF              46                    
DNF   796  Mary Knapp                         F      Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk EAW   GB      DNF        DNF              43                    
DNF   800  Kim Fowler                         F      Las Vegas                NV    US      DNF        DNF              31                    
DNF   801  Josh Fowler                        M      Las Vegas                NV    US      DNF        DNF              36                    
DNF   829  Suzanne Riggio                     F      Simi Valley              CA    US      DNF        DNF              45                    
DNF   833  Tammy Bagdasarian                  F      Fairfax                  VA    US      DNF        DNF              51                    
DNF   850  Tim Ruger                          M      Springdale               AR    US      DNF        DNF              49                    
DNF   853  Tiffany Erickson                   F      Prairie Grove            AR    US      DNF        DNF              31                    
DNF   859  Masood Siddiqi                     M      Sunnyvale                CA    US      DNF        DNF              43                    
DNF   864  Patrick Gallagher                  M      Gainesville              FL    US      DNF        DNF              43                    
DNF   865  Annastasia Hirt                    F      Salt Lake City           UT    US      DNF        DNF              26                    
DNF   866  Thaddeus Schulte                   M      Salt Lake City           UT    US      DNF        DNF              29                    
DNF   816  Lauren Smith                       F      Agoura Hills             CA    US      DNF        DNF              49                    
DNF   849  Vince Tate                         M      Rogers                   AR    US      DNF        DNF              51                    
DNF   402  Mark Moody                         M      San Antonio              TX    US      DNF        DNF              35                    
DNF   452  Mark Vegh                          M      Redding                  CA    US      DNF        DNF              60                    
DNF   457  Roman Pyasta                       M      Waukesha                 WI    US      DNF        DNF              47                    
DNF   468  Fernando Garcia                    M      Los Angeles              CA    US      DNF        DNF              49                    
DNF   469  Elisabeth Whitney                  F      San Jose                 CA    US      DNF        DNF              53                    
DNF   471  Hilda Cates                        F      Felton                   CA    US      DNF        DNF              47                    
DNF   473  Daryl Patton                       F      Nashville                TN    US      DNF        DNF              33                    
DNF   483  Zane Stone                         M      Sacramento               CA    US      DNF        DNF              33                    
DNF   503  Amy Nguyen                         F      Reston                   VA    US      DNF        DNF              44                    
DNF   507  Anonymous Participant              F                                     US      DNF        DNF              30                    
DNF   521  Chaluvadi Sridhar                  M      Saratoga                 CA    US      DNF        DNF              56                    
DNF   526  Jenny Lawler                       F      Weymouth                 MA    US      DNF        DNF              30                    
DNF   535  Todd Hobson                        M      Essex Junction           VT    US      DNF        DNF              57                    
DNF   552  Thomas Pischem                     M      Dudenhofen               RP    DE      DNF        DNF              52                    
DNF   556  Ben Praker                         M      Somerset                 CA    US      DNF        DNF              55                    
DNF   564  Jolene Sandoval                    F      Leadville                CO    US      DNF        DNF              44                    
DNF   568  Julio Mata                         M      San Antonio              TX    US      DNF        DNF              42                    
DNF   574  Cris Strong                        F      Austin                   TX    US      DNF        DNF              51                    
DNF   617  Lilly-Ann Pham                     F      Rex                      GA    US      DNF        DNF              36                    
DNF   630  Heidi Helling                      F      Jackson                  WY    US      DNF        DNF              35                    
DNF   631  Adrian Eash                        M      Emeryville               CA    US      DNF        DNF              43                    
DNF   640  Dina Brasil                        M      Oakland                  CA    US      DNF        DNF              37                    
DNF   645  Angie Pagan                        F      Fort Collins             CO    US      DNF        DNF              29                    
DNF   646  Anonymous Participant              M                                     US      DNF        DNF              33                    
DNF   658  Suzie Linville                     F      Denver                   CO    US      DNF        DNF              40                    
DNF   670  Christine Bachrach                 F      Woodstock                MD    US      DNF        DNF              53                    
DNF   685  Jennifer Nille                     F      Phoenix                  AZ    US      DNF        DNF              28                    
DNF   691  Torami Williams                    M      Tampa                    FL    US      DNF        DNF              61                    
DNF   700  Gina Troy                          F      Salmon                   ID    US      DNF        DNF              31                    
DNF   709  Claudia Munoz                      F      Richmond                 CA    US      DNF        DNF              35                    
DNF   714  Brandon Moody                      M      Santa Ana                CA    US      DNF        DNF              33                    
DNF   716  Mary Rittgers                      F      Denver                   CO    US      DNF        DNF              38                    
DNF   717  Jeff Belyeu                        M      El Centro                CA    US      DNF        DNF              33                    
DNF   728  Bryan Sheldon                      M      Logandale                NV    US      DNF        DNF              57                    
DNF   735  Brandonn Gorman                    M      Seattle                  WA    US      DNF        DNF              31                    
DNF   745  Victor Alfonso Cheyene Ibarra Lugo M      Los Mochis               SIN   MX      DNF        DNF              34                    
DNF   753  Vincent Abruzzo                    M      New York                 NY    US      DNF        DNF              36                    
DNF   764  Conor Felletter                    M      Boulder                  CO    US      DNF        DNF              28                    
DNF   804  Rachael Gibson                     F      Derwood                  MD    US      DNF        DNF              40                    
DNF   814  Holly Snow Canada                  F      St George                UT    US      DNF        DNF              31                    
DNF   843  Joey Olazagasti                    M      Tucson                   AZ    US      DNF        DNF              26                    
DNF   868  Marvin Chee                        M      Phoenix                  AZ    US      DNF        DNF              57                    
DNF   1152 Unknown Partic. 873                M                                             DNF        DNF                                    
DNF   240  Unknown Partic. 871                M                                             DNF        DNF                                    
DNF   151  Unknown Partic. 874                M                                             DNF        DNF                                    
DNF   201  Unknown Partic. 875                M                                             DNF        DNF                                    
DNF   857  Unknown Partic. 876                M                                             DNF        DNF                                    
DNF   121  Unknown Partic. 870                M                                             DNF        DNF                                    
DNF   449  Araceli Arias                      F      Mexicali                               DNF        DNF              46                    
DNF   817  Cheryl Landon                      F      Lutz                     FL    US      DNF        DNF              58                    
DNF   818  Benjamin Landon                    M      Lutz                     FL    US      DNF        DNF              29                    
DNF   822  Megan Hartman                      F      Philadelphia             PA    US      DNF        DNF              38                    
DNF   836  Nancy Murphy                       F      San Bruno                CA    US      DNF        DNF              38                    


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Ian Sharman    846 38  1       M      Bend OR US      6:57:47.4 
2     Matthew Dulin  758 30  2       M      Arvada CO US    7:58:48.5 
3     Danny Connolly 583 40  3       M      Park City UT US 8:05:17.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kate Olson      739 33  7       F      Studio City CA US  8:37:06.7 
2     Anna Purcell    756 26  17      F      Richmond VA US     9:36:05.9 
3     Nicole Stafford 799 37  19      F      Fort Collins CO US 9:42:55.1 

Additional results can be found at https://vacationraces.com/ultras/antelope-canyon/#tab-con-20.

Embed Code