Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                      Time       Time                 Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ======== ======== 
1     270 Joseph Taylor         M      Salt Lake City   UT    US      20:12:56.2 20:12:56.0 12:08 47  1        M 45-49  
2     102 Gerald Blumrich       M      Kempten          BY    DE      23:14:52.3 23:14:50.6 13:57 62  1        M 60-64  
3     262 Andre’ Michaud      M      Grand Junction   CO    US      23:29:20.5 23:29:19.8 14:06 47  2        M 45-49  
4     106 Timothy Kozik         M      Seattle          WA    US      23:42:11.1 23:41:49.9 14:13 39  1        M 35-39  
5     139 Walter Handloser      M      San Luis Obispo  CA    US      23:58:21.9 23:58:04.0 14:23 37  2        M 35-39  
6     267 Johanna Ylanen        F      Tolland          CT    US      24:09:30.2 24:09:22.8 14:30 37  1        F 35-39  
7     159 sarah hodges          F      Oakland          CA    US      24:29:15.5 24:29:08.5 14:41 33  1        F 30-34  
8     196 Wilco Cramer          M      Mt. Uniacke      NS    CA      24:36:36.8 24:36:29.4 14:46 38  3        M 35-39  
9     193 Richard Jones         M      Montclair        NJ    US      24:42:36.3 24:41:31.4 14:49 46  3        M 45-49  
10    112 Dan Beck              M      Idaho Falls      ID    US      25:14:57.2 25:14:53.1 15:09 41  1        M 40-44  
11    272 Sung Ho Choi          M      Jacksonville     FL    US      25:25:17.2 25:25:16.2 15:15 43  2        M 40-44  
12    108 Marci Pearson         F      Eagle Mountain   UT    US      25:26:45.2 25:26:38.9 15:16 38  2        F 35-39  
13    117 Scott Daniel          M      Las Vegas        NV    US      26:11:03.4 26:11:02.5 15:43 50  1        M 50-54  
14    109 Justin Rolain         M      De Pere          WI    US      26:12:32.3 26:12:30.0 15:44 33  1        M 30-34  
15    259 Jonathan Alaya        M      Bloomingdale     NJ    US      26:49:53.3 26:48:48.4 16:05 35  4        M 35-39  
16    206 Andrew Upsall         M      Glasgow          EDU   GB      26:54:51.6 26:54:31.4 16:09 39  5        M 35-39  
17    168 Rob Gentry            M      Augusta          KY    US      27:07:55.3 27:07:50.6 16:17 41  3        M 40-44  
18    273 Solomon Leung         M      Petaluma         CA    US      27:17:49.9 27:15:59.5 16:22 29  1        M 25-29  
19    283 Jessica Hardy         F      Dana Point       CA    US      27:32:03.6 27:31:47.1 16:31 36  3        F 35-39  
20    238 Turner Wyatt          M      Denver           CO    US      27:41:16.4 27:41:03.5 16:37 28  2        M 25-29  
21    126 DAIGO ECHIZENYA       M      Dublin           CA    US      27:48:31.4 27:48:28.6 16:41 49  4        M 45-49  
22    165 Doreen Glomb          F      Soest            NW    DE      27:54:41.2 27:54:27.4 16:45 44  1        F 40-44  
23    156 Whitney Hanschka      M      Vineyard Haven   MA    US      27:59:17.9 27:59:01.4 16:47 54  2        M 50-54  
24    277 Billy Richards        M      Central Islip    NY    US      28:04:39.4 28:04:30.2 16:51 37  6        M 35-39  
25    231 Alisha Astill         F      Mesa             AZ    US      28:11:47.8 28:11:44.3 16:55 33  2        F 30-34  
26    274 Carsten Quell         M      Ottawa           ON    CA      28:25:23.5 28:25:13.2 17:03 52  3        M 50-54  
27    213 Hans Kaluza           M      Dortmund         NW    DE      28:27:45.1 28:27:33.5 17:05 47  5        M 45-49  
28    104 Steven Shade          M      Wilmington       NC    US      28:32:45.3 28:32:42.9 17:08 36  7        M 35-39  
29    205 caryn lubetsky        F      Miami            FL    US      28:36:57.4 28:36:56.1 17:10 48  1        F 45-49  
30    271 Tali Toncray          F      Scottsdale       AZ    US      28:38:55.5 28:38:51.0 17:11 31  3        F 30-34  
31    236 T Albert              F      Los Angeles      CA    US      28:44:47.4 28:44:42.4 17:15 46  2        F 45-49  
32    250 Vicky Oswald          F      Port Costa       CA    US      29:03:30.7 28:59:25.0 17:24 55  1        F 55-59  
33    178 Tyler Dschaak         M      Cincinnati       OH    US      29:05:41.1 29:05:36.7 17:27 35  8        M 35-39  
34    266 Eric McGee            M      Rosemere         QC    CA      29:07:02.4 29:06:45.5 17:28 48  6        M 45-49  
35    179 Russell Herman        M      Hilton           NY    US      29:12:00.2 29:11:53.8 17:31 57  1        M 55-59  
36    212 Stefan Henscheid      M      Krefeld          NW    DE      29:15:30.6 29:15:19.0 17:33 54  4        M 50-54  
37    228 Eric,( Rick ) Hodges  M      Santa Clarita    CA    US      29:18:15.7 29:18:08.0 17:35 70  1        M 70-74  
38    174 David St.Laurent      M      Goffstown        NH    US      29:19:31.9 29:19:17.1 17:36 56  2        M 55-59  
39    141 Todd Fleming          M      Pompano Beach    FL    US      29:26:36.1 29:26:27.2 17:40 49  7        M 45-49  
40    251 Allan Schoenberg      M      Ardsley          NY    US      29:30:19.1 29:30:17.4 17:42 50  5        M 50-54  
41    242 Patrick Grengs        M      West Richland    WA    US      29:32:01.3 29:31:39.7 17:43 53  6        M 50-54  
42    142 Vincent Yllanes       M      Miami            FL    US      29:34:12.5 29:34:10.7 17:45 29  3        M 25-29  
43    255 charlie Sicklinger    F      Brooklyn         NY    US      29:39:03.7 29:38:46.9 17:47 39  4        F 35-39  
44    135 Russell Matteson      M      Redmond          WA    US      29:41:23.7 29:41:06.2 17:49 29  4        M 25-29  
45    278 Eric Kirby            M      Cedar City       UT    US      29:43:16.9 29:42:50.5 17:50 40  4        M 40-44  
46    200 Corey Carruth         M      Longwood         FL    US      29:54:27.8 29:54:14.6 17:57 39  9        M 35-39  
47    204 Michael Ortiz         M      Brooklyn         NY    US      29:58:29.1 29:58:20.1 17:59 35  10       M 35-39  
48    115 Timothy Heywood       M      Mesa             AZ    US      30:24:19.4 30:24:16.9 18:15 34                    
49    195 MATTHEW NEUHARTH      M      Tullahoma        TN    US      30:48:15.5 30:48:01.4 18:29 38                    
DNF   107 Donald Palmisano      M      Atlanta          GA    US      DNF        DNF              45                    
DNF   113 Brooke Jones          F      Atlanta          GA    US      DNF        DNF              36                    
DNF   114 Terrence Barrett      M      Phoenix          AZ    US      DNF        DNF              48                    
DNF   118 Sonja O'Brien         F      Kirkland         WA    US      DNF        DNF              56                    
DNF   119 Matthew Guise         M      Bloomsburg       PA    US      DNF        DNF              29                    
DNF   120 Jake Balliew          M      townsend         MT    US      DNF        DNF              31                    
DNF   122 David Yates           M      Atlanta          GA    US      DNF        DNF              46                    
DNF   131 Tess Gannaway         F      Hopkinton        MA    US      DNF        DNF              28                    
DNF   133 Eric Murray           M      Baltimore        MD    US      DNF        DNF              46                    
DNF   134 Lucien Boulet         M      N. Miami Beach   FL    US      DNF        DNF              47                    
DNF   138 Dillon Mitchell       M      Twain Hartete    CA    US      DNF        DNF              28                    
DNF   143 Madi Teliski          F      Cincinnati       OH    US      DNF        DNF              26                    
DNF   145 Jim Mepham            M      Eureka           MT    US      DNF        DNF              59                    
DNF   146 Lance Brace           M      Mesa             AZ    US      DNF        DNF              31                    
DNF   150 Tara Lund             F      Chandler         AZ    US      DNF        DNF              38                    
DNF   153 Thomas Tarka          M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      DNF        DNF              45                    
DNF   160 Simon Cloutier        M      Greensboro       NC    US      DNF        DNF              42                    
DNF   163 Jane Alexandru        M      Valley Village   CA    US      DNF        DNF              38                    
DNF   164 Jeff Fabian           M      Charleston       SC    US      DNF        DNF              34                    
DNF   166 Dave McKernan         M      Findlay          OH    US      DNF        DNF              42                    
DNF   169 Jonna Siferd          F      Jeneraa          OH    US      DNF        DNF              46                    
DNF   171 Meghan Ryan           F      Carlsbad         CA    US      DNF        DNF              37                    
DNF   173 Dennis Yang           M      Ehrenberg        AZ    US      DNF        DNF              44                    
DNF   175 Adrienne Fratczak     F      Scarbro          WV    US      DNF        DNF              29                    
DNF   176 Matthew Fratczak      M      Scarbro          WV    US      DNF        DNF              26                    
DNF   177 David Pauwelyn        M      North Las Vegas  NV    US      DNF        DNF              56                    
DNF   180 Jin Taik Chung        M      Los Angeles      CA    US      DNF        DNF              72                    
DNF   181 Fabio Rozo            M      Minneapolis      MN    US      DNF        DNF              54                    
DNF   190 Raymond Russell       M      New York         NY    US      DNF        DNF              47                    
DNF   191 Sean Konik            M      Colorado Springs CO    US      DNF        DNF              24                    
DNF   194 Bernard Hohman II     M      Lakewood         CO    US      DNF        DNF              49                    
DNF   197 Warren Scott          M      Riverside        CA    US      DNF        DNF              57                    
DNF   199 Dan Zimerman          M      Montclair        NJ    US      DNF        DNF              53                    
DNF   208 Tomasz Wiktorowicz    M      Warsaw                 PL      DNF        DNF              44                    
DNF   216 Timothy Atwill        M      Gig Harbor       WA    US      DNF        DNF              51                    
DNF   217 Olivier Biscaldi      M      Longmont         CO    US      DNF        DNF              43                    
DNF   218 Anne Biscaldi         F      Longmont         CO    US      DNF        DNF              44                    
DNF   224 Sergio Herrera        M      San Jose         CA    US      DNF        DNF              49                    
DNF   225 Anthony Popovich      M      Livermore        CA    US      DNF        DNF              30                    
DNF   226 Joel Beltran          M      Los Angeles      CA    US      DNF        DNF              55                    
DNF   229 Cat Isfan             M      Phoenix          AZ    US      DNF        DNF              46                    
DNF   232 Guy Brouillette       M      St-Eustache      QC    CA      DNF        DNF              56                    
DNF   234 Amy Harshman          F      Findlay          OH    US      DNF        DNF              39                    
DNF   237 Dino Benally          M      Mesa             AZ    US      DNF        DNF              48                    
DNF   239 Jack Chen             M      Tustin           CA    US      DNF        DNF              42                    
DNF   241 Lauren Vigliotti      F      Sacramento       CA    US      DNF        DNF              41                    
DNF   245 Richard Guy           M      Seattle          WA    US      DNF        DNF              34                    
DNF   249 Philippe Boutros      M      Portland         OR    US      DNF        DNF              26                    
DNF   254 Mckenzie Cowden       F      Payson           UT    US      DNF        DNF              22                    
DNF   256 Scott Balalas         M      Brooklyn         NY    US      DNF        DNF              34                    
DNF   257 Minka Sicklinger      F      Brooklyn         NY    US      DNF        DNF              37                    
DNF   261 LUIS OCHOA            M      Twentynine Palms CA    US      DNF        DNF              31                    
DNF   264 Alvaro Ferreira       M      Los Angeles      CA    US      DNF        DNF              38                    
DNF   265 Damien Rodulfo        M      Summerfield      NC    US      DNF        DNF              40                    
DNF   268 Candice Horrocks      F      Page             AZ    US      DNF        DNF              42                    
DNF   269 Gregory Liebl         M      Saint Paul       MN    US      DNF        DNF              33                    
DNF   275 Kerstin Lemay         F      Ellensburg       WA    US      DNF        DNF              53                    
DNF   276 Alla Bova             F      Stafford         TX    US      DNF        DNF              58                    
DNF   279 Casey Sanders         M      South Jordan     UT    US      DNF        DNF              36                    
DNF   281 Hai Nguyen            M      Tustin           CA    US      DNF        DNF              31                    
DNF   282 Dennis Hotson         M      Stillwater       OK    US      DNF        DNF              38                    
DNF   290 Randolph Curley       M      Tonalea          AZ    US      DNF        DNF              36                    
DNF   219 Kristal Clement       F      Leander          TX    US      DNF        DNF              46                    
DNF   214 Kendra Penry-Clutter  F      Houston          TX    US      DNF        DNF              36                    
DNF   291 Joan Benally          F      Kegela           AZ    US      DNF        DNF              43                    
DNF   209 Candace Armbruster    F      Parker           CO    US      DNF        DNF              34                    
DNF   101 John Moehnke          M      Wilmington       NC    US      DNF        DNF              52                    
DNF   105 John Black            M      Castle Rock      CO    US      DNF        DNF              45                    
DNF   110 Melanie Dunn          F      Chicago          IL    US      DNF        DNF              28                    
DNF   111 Jason Braun           M      Green Bay        WI    US      DNF        DNF              39                    
DNF   127 Anonymous Participant M                             MX      DNF        DNF              42                    
DNF   128 Derrick Zahne         M      Shiprock         NM    US      DNF        DNF              38                    
DNF   129 Jennifer Zahne        F      Shiprock         NM    US      DNF        DNF              37                    
DNF   130 Alicia Castillo       F      Cuba             NM    US      DNF        DNF              19                    
DNF   132 Stanislav Jansta      M      Boca Raton       FL    US      DNF        DNF              37                    
DNF   154 David Pazgan          M      Medina           OH    US      DNF        DNF              48                    
DNF   155 Darian Pazgan Lorenzo M      Medina           OH    US      DNF        DNF              26                    
DNF   161 Benjamin Petrisin     M      Monterey         CA    US      DNF        DNF              34                    
DNF   162 Erik Stearns          M      Van Buren        OH    US      DNF        DNF              46                    
DNF   172 Will Patzke           M      Carrboro         NC    US      DNF        DNF              25                    
DNF   187 Adam Ruple            M      Fayetteville     AR    US      DNF        DNF              40                    
DNF   203 Tyrell Sagg           M      Page             AZ    US      DNF        DNF              38                    
DNF   227 Kenneth Fancett       M      South Croydon    CRY   GB      DNF        DNF              69                    
DNF   230 Peter Johnson         M      Broadstairs      KEN   GB      DNF        DNF              65                    
DNF   243 Cole Grigg            M      Wasilla          AK    US      DNF        DNF              40                    
DNF   247 Lisa Hallett          F      Dupont           WA    US      DNF        DNF              37                    
DNF   263 Emma Harrington       F      Boston           MA    US      DNF        DNF              25                    
DNF   285 Kristal Clement       F      Leander          TX    US      DNF        DNF              46                    
DNF   163 Unknown Partic. 333   M                                     DNF        DNF                                    
DNF   124 Aaron Rogers          F      Basalt           CO    US      DNF        DNF              36                    
DNF   125 Flip Wise             M      Basalt           CO    US      DNF        DNF              38                    
DNF   140 Charity Grannis       F      Houston          TX    US      DNF        DNF              35                    
DNF   284 Harrison Nelson       M      Shonto           AZ    US      DNF        DNF              54                    

Additional results can be found at https://vacationraces.com/ultras/antelope-canyon/#tab-con-20.

Embed Code